Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Utah Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

      2011 USATF Utah Assoc. State Championships - 6/16/2011 to 6/18/2011
                            Utah Valley University
                                    Results

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   289 Davies, Gabrielle      Mercury Tc-1             17.63  -0.2
  2   380 Patch, Marinn          Lone Peak TC             18.17  -0.2
  3   412 Taeoalii, Faith        Lone Peak TC             20.30  -0.2
  4   260 Belliston, Carly       Lone Peak TC             21.34  -0.2
  5   269 Bouley, Caroline       Unattached               22.32  -0.2
  6   376 Parks, Addison         Lone Peak TC             25.91  -0.2

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   289 Davies, Gabrielle      Mercury Tc-1             37.40   NWI
  2   380 Patch, Marinn          Lone Peak TC             38.18   NWI
  3   260 Belliston, Carly       Lone Peak TC             44.64   NWI
  4   412 Taeoalii, Faith        Lone Peak TC             44.99   NWI
  5   376 Parks, Addison         Lone Peak TC             55.03   NWI

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   380 Patch, Marinn          Lone Peak TC           1:33.44
  2   260 Belliston, Carly       Lone Peak TC           1:37.38
  3   376 Parks, Addison         Lone Peak TC           1:51.81
  4   269 Bouley, Caroline       Unattached             1:53.03
  5   358 Millward, Madalyn      Lone Peak TC           2:10.31

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   358 Millward, Madalyn      Lone Peak TC           8:45.43

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   289 Davies, Gabrielle      Mercury Tc-1             2.36m   1.3   7-09.00

Javelin Throw 300g minijav Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   269 Bouley, Caroline       Unattached               6.42m      21-01

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   251 Alexander, Myley       Quickfeet TC             15.29  -0.3  2
  2   406 Stewart, Kennedy       Quickfeet TC             15.54  -0.3  2
  3   332 Huang, Christine       Central City             15.68  -0.3  2
  4   326 Herr, Carly            Park City TC             15.96  -0.3  2
  5   308 Garrett, Annabelle     Unattached               15.98  -1.7  1
  6   348 Lundahl, Laura         Mercury Tc-1             16.53  -1.7  1
  7   325 Heideman, Kaya         Unattached               16.62  -1.7  1
  8   444 Scott, Hallie          Mercury Tc-1             16.95  -1.7  1
  8   403 Staheli, Charise       Quickfeet TC             16.95  -0.3  2
 10   259 Belliston, Ashlyn      Lone Peak TC             17.03  -0.3  2
 11   440 Wunderli, Kate         Central City             17.68  -1.7  1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   332 Huang, Christine       Central City             32.77   1.0
  2   406 Stewart, Kennedy       Quickfeet TC             32.78   1.0
  3   251 Alexander, Myley       Quickfeet TC             33.09   1.0
  4   308 Garrett, Annabelle     Unattached               34.25   1.0
  5   348 Lundahl, Laura         Mercury Tc-1             36.69   1.0
  6   440 Wunderli, Kate         Central City             38.15   1.0
  7   379 Parks, Elle            Lone Peak TC             39.29   1.0
  8   429 Walton, Gabrielle      Lone Peak TC             42.95   1.0

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   348 Lundahl, Laura         Mercury Tc-1           1:15.74
  2   259 Belliston, Ashlyn      Lone Peak TC           1:17.04
  3   403 Staheli, Charise       Quickfeet TC           1:19.94
  4   397 Simmons, Kathryn       Quickfeet TC           1:24.85
  5   379 Parks, Elle            Lone Peak TC           1:27.55

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   383 Poulton, Jade          Quickfeet TC           3:07.44
  2   429 Walton, Gabrielle      Lone Peak TC           3:16.25

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   383 Poulton, Jade          Quickfeet TC           6:15.85

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Quickfeet Tc-1034  'A'                              1:03.37

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lone Peak Tc-1034  'A'                              6:07.82

High Jump 4 kg Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   444 Scott, Hallie          Mercury Tc-1             0.80m    2-07.50

Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   308 Garrett, Annabelle     Unattached               3.11m   0.2  10-02.50
  2   397 Simmons, Kathryn       Quickfeet TC             2.89m   0.1   9-05.75
  3   326 Herr, Carly            Park City TC             2.83m   0.6   9-03.50
  4   332 Huang, Christine       Central City             2.74m  -1.1   9-00.00
  5   311 Glasmann, Jaynie       Mercury Tc-1             2.64m   2.1   8-08.00
  6   356 Millward, Brenna       Lone Peak TC             2.47m   0.3   8-01.25
  7   440 Wunderli, Kate         Central City             1.88m   0.1   6-02.00
  8   315 Glover, Sophi          Mercury Tc-1             1.86m  -0.1   6-01.25

Shot Put 6 lb Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   315 Glover, Sophi          Mercury Tc-1             3.78m   12-05.00
  2   311 Glasmann, Jaynie       Mercury Tc-1             3.61m   11-10.25

Javelin Throw 300g minijav Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   311 Glasmann, Jaynie       Mercury Tc-1             9.46m      31-00
  2   315 Glover, Sophi          Mercury Tc-1             9.04m      29-08

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   385 Ragin, Jada            Mercury Tc-1             13.75  -1.0  2
  2   266 Blonquist, Ashlin      Mercury Tc-1             13.90  -1.0  2
  3   392 Sanders, Shawnica      Central City             14.22  -1.0  2
  4   361 Newby, Madison         Quickfeet TC             14.23  -1.0  2
  5   254 Bakenra, Sabena        Central City             15.62  -0.3  1
  6   375 Packer, Paige          Lone Peak TC             15.84  -1.0  2
  7   415 Tall, Gabrielle        Lone Peak TC             15.85  -1.0  2
  8   290 Davies, Sara           Mercury Tc-1             16.20  -0.3  1
  9   400 Stagg, Avery           Mercury Tc-1             17.10  -0.3  1
 10   396 Sherman, Julia         Central City             18.09  -0.3  1

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   296 Ellis, Emily           Lone Peak TC             28.54  -1.9  2
  2   266 Blonquist, Ashlin      Mercury Tc-1             28.94  -1.9  2
  3   361 Newby, Madison         Quickfeet TC             28.99  -1.9  2
  4   385 Ragin, Jada            Mercury Tc-1             29.71  -1.2  1
  5   392 Sanders, Shawnica      Central City             29.98  -1.9  2
  6   293 Dorius, Kylie          Quickfeet TC             31.11  -1.9  2
  7   254 Bakenra, Sabena        Central City             32.46  -1.2  1
  8   415 Tall, Gabrielle        Lone Peak TC             34.98  -1.9  2
  9   375 Packer, Paige          Lone Peak TC             35.62  -1.9  2
 10   319 Haight, Emmalee        Lone Peak TC             39.10  -1.2  1
 11   257 Baumann, Brianna       Mercury Tc-1             39.95  -1.2  1

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   296 Ellis, Emily           Lone Peak TC           1:02.39   2
  2   346 Larson, Sydney         Quickfeet TC           1:10.95   2
  3   293 Dorius, Kylie          Quickfeet TC           1:11.35   2
  4   329 Hill, Catherine        Central City           1:12.34   1
  5   387 Redfearn, Ashlyn       Quickfeet TC           1:15.20   2
  6   365 Norman, Ruby           Central City           1:20.40   1
  7   415 Tall, Gabrielle        Lone Peak TC           1:21.16   2
  8   441 Wunderli, Lauren       Central City           1:21.99   1
  9   375 Packer, Paige          Lone Peak TC           1:23.26   2
 10   344 Larkin, Kuilina        Central City           1:25.65   1
 11   319 Haight, Emmalee        Lone Peak TC           1:26.75   1
 12   257 Baumann, Brianna       Mercury Tc-1           1:27.41   2

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   329 Hill, Catherine        Central City           2:46.72
  2   402 Staheli, Auria         Quickfeet TC           3:10.65

80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   290 Davies, Sara           Mercury Tc-1             18.01   0.6
  2   400 Stagg, Avery           Mercury Tc-1             22.80   0.6
  3   396 Sherman, Julia         Central City             26.30   0.6

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Quickfeet Tc-1034  'A'                                58.81
  2 Central City Cheetahs-1034  'A'                     1:01.45

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Central City Cheetahs-1034  'A'                     5:59.74

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   319 Haight, Emmalee        Lone Peak TC             1.00m    3-03.25

Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   266 Blonquist, Ashlin      Mercury Tc-1             4.18m  -0.7  13-08.75
  2   296 Ellis, Emily           Lone Peak TC             4.15m  -1.8  13-07.50
  3   346 Larson, Sydney         Quickfeet TC             3.89m  -1.0  12-09.25
  4   290 Davies, Sara           Mercury Tc-1             3.69m  -1.0  12-01.25
  5   400 Stagg, Avery           Mercury Tc-1             3.16m   0.2  10-04.50
  6   344 Larkin, Kuilina        Central City             3.15m  -0.9  10-04.00
  7   257 Baumann, Brianna       Mercury Tc-1             3.12m   NWI  10-03.00

Shot Put 6 lb Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   385 Ragin, Jada            Mercury Tc-1             5.37m   17-07.50
  2   365 Norman, Ruby           Central City             4.53m   14-10.50

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   278 Carter, Kaylee         Quickfeet TC             13.63  -1.5  2
  2   284 Collins, Niusa         Central City             13.89  -1.5  2
  3   371 Orr, Tiera             Quickfeet TC             14.08  -1.5  2
  4   370 Olds, Alexis           Quickfeet TC             14.71  -1.5  2
  5   339 Koszinowski, Emma      Central City             15.36  -1.5  2
  6   390 Robinson, Jaiden       Quickfeet TC             15.47  -0.8  1
  7   333 Huntzinger, Emmali     Central City             16.24  -0.8  1
  8   446 Fox, Pepper            Park City TC             16.74  -0.8  1
  9   271 Bouley, Eleanor        Unattached               16.82  -0.8  1

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   278 Carter, Kaylee         Quickfeet TC             27.88   1.1  2
  2   371 Orr, Tiera             Quickfeet TC             27.93   1.1  2
  3   284 Collins, Niusa         Central City             29.13   1.1  2
  4   405 Stewart, Jennifer      Quickfeet TC             29.33   1.1  2
  5   370 Olds, Alexis           Quickfeet TC             30.51   1.1  2
  6   390 Robinson, Jaiden       Quickfeet TC             32.63  -0.4  1
  7   333 Huntzinger, Emmali     Central City             33.90  -0.4  1

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   371 Orr, Tiera             Quickfeet TC           1:05.48
  2   405 Stewart, Jennifer      Quickfeet TC           1:07.34
  3   321 Harrison, Kylie        Central City           1:08.56
  4   390 Robinson, Jaiden       Quickfeet TC           1:15.82

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   302 Fausett, Mishayla      Quickfeet TC           2:38.68
  2   276 Burke, Emma            Park City TC           2:52.84
  3   264 Bland, Danella         Mercury Tc-1           3:04.80
  4   271 Bouley, Eleanor        Unattached             3:14.21

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   302 Fausett, Mishayla      Quickfeet TC           5:41.71
  2   386 Rasich, Lauren         Unattached             5:51.89
  3   417 Taylor, Ayden          Mercury Tc-1           6:26.57
  4   264 Bland, Danella         Mercury Tc-1           6:27.72
  5   271 Bouley, Eleanor        Unattached             7:01.11

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   386 Rasich, Lauren         Unattached            13:25.17
  2   264 Bland, Danella         Mercury Tc-1          14:23.87

100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   321 Harrison, Kylie        Central City             19.16  -0.9
  2   288 Davies, Cidnee         Mercury Tc-1             19.21  -0.9
  3   339 Koszinowski, Emma      Central City             20.14  -0.9
  4   276 Burke, Emma            Park City TC             21.90  -0.9

200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   321 Harrison, Kylie        Central City             33.99   NWI
  2   339 Koszinowski, Emma      Central City             34.36   NWI
  3   276 Burke, Emma            Park City TC             35.56   NWI
  4   288 Davies, Cidnee         Mercury Tc-1             38.19   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Quickfeet Tc-1034  'A'                                53.34
  2 Central City Cheetahs-1034  'A'                       54.32

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Quickfeet Tc-1034  'A'                              4:54.04

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   437 Wingeleth, Ann         Central City             1.55m    5-01.00

Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   437 Wingeleth, Ann         Central City             4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00
  2   288 Davies, Cidnee         Mercury Tc-1             4.10m  -0.5  13-05.50
  3   327 Heyn, Emma             Central City             3.93m  +0.0  12-10.75
  4   310 Glasmann, Chrissy      Mercury Tc-1             3.32m   0.1  10-10.75
  5   264 Bland, Danella         Mercury Tc-1             3.17m   0.1  10-05.00
  6   271 Bouley, Eleanor        Unattached               3.08m   0.4  10-01.25

Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   437 Wingeleth, Ann         Central City            10.73m   0.4  35-02.50

Shot Put 6 lb Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   287 Cropper, Regan         Unattached               9.62m   31-06.75
  2   310 Glasmann, Chrissy      Mercury Tc-1             8.58m   28-01.75

Discus Throw 1 kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   310 Glasmann, Chrissy      Mercury Tc-1            24.55m      80-06

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   310 Glasmann, Chrissy      Mercury Tc-1            29.84m      97-11
  2   287 Cropper, Regan         Unattached              26.53m      87-00

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   252 Allred, Ashlynn        Mercury Tc-1             12.79   0.4
  2   421 Trawally, Fatou        Mercury Tc-1             12.99   0.4
  3   258 Beckstead, Kassadi     Mercury Tc-1             13.11   0.4
  4   398 Snow, Baylee           Quickfeet TC             13.26   0.4
  5   283 Christensen, Tara      Unattached               14.08   0.4
  6   306 Fonnesbeck, Misty      Unattached               14.65   0.4
  7   372 Ortiz, Amanda          Unattached               14.66   0.4
  8   439 Workman, Iisha         Mercury Tc-1             14.81   0.4

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   252 Allred, Ashlynn        Mercury Tc-1             27.38   1.2
  2   398 Snow, Baylee           Quickfeet TC             27.78   1.2
  3   421 Trawally, Fatou        Mercury Tc-1             27.84   1.2
  4   258 Beckstead, Kassadi     Mercury Tc-1             28.14   1.2
  5   439 Workman, Iisha         Mercury Tc-1             30.88   1.2
  6   283 Christensen, Tara      Unattached               30.96   1.2
  7   306 Fonnesbeck, Misty      Unattached               31.06   1.2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   252 Allred, Ashlynn        Mercury Tc-1           1:04.47
  2   351 Maus, Jane             Central City           1:05.10
  3   306 Fonnesbeck, Misty      Unattached             1:09.82
  4   331 Houser, Catherine      Central City           1:10.66

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   338 Knapp, Sierra          Mercury Tc-1           2:29.67
  2   351 Maus, Jane             Central City           2:31.32
  3   362 Nickerson, Angie       Mercury Tc-1           2:41.68

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   362 Nickerson, Angie       Mercury Tc-1           5:22.47
  2   338 Knapp, Sierra          Mercury Tc-1           5:25.78

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   362 Nickerson, Angie       Mercury Tc-1          12:18.27
  2   265 Bland, Naena           Mercury Tc-1          12:57.02

100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   334 Huntzinger, Savann     Central City             21.13  -0.6
  2   283 Christensen, Tara      Unattached               21.90  -0.6

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   265 Bland, Naena           Mercury Tc-1           9:43.98

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mercury Tc-1034  'A'                                  53.25
  2 Central City Cheetahs-1034  'A'                       56.32

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   362 Nickerson, Angie       Mercury Tc-1             1.52m    4-11.75
  2   265 Bland, Naena           Mercury Tc-1             1.34m    4-04.75

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   258 Beckstead, Kassadi     Mercury Tc-1             4.51m  -0.6  14-09.75
  2   351 Maus, Jane             Central City             4.15m  +0.0  13-07.50
  3   265 Bland, Naena           Mercury Tc-1             3.83m  -1.0  12-06.75
  4   283 Christensen, Tara      Unattached               3.61m  -0.1  11-10.25
  5   421 Trawally, Fatou        Mercury Tc-1             3.56m  -0.9  11-08.25

Shot Put 4 kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   372 Ortiz, Amanda          Unattached               6.98m   22-11.00

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   322 Harrison, Sylvia       Central City             12.47  -2.0
  2   272 Bradley, Jasmine       Central City             13.07  -2.0
  3   268 Bond, Megan            Mercury Tc-1             13.32  -2.0
  4   292 Divis, Victoria        Central City             13.33  -2.0
  5   353 Mccormick, Keilara     Mercury Tc-1             14.22  -2.0
  6   430 Walton, Jasmine        Central City             14.80  -2.0

200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   322 Harrison, Sylvia       Central City             25.75  -1.8
  2   272 Bradley, Jasmine       Central City             25.95  -1.8

100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   292 Divis, Victoria        Central City             16.13  -0.8
  2   425 Walker, Damara         Central City             16.49  -0.8
  3   274 Brooks, Rachel         Mercury Tc-1             16.86  -0.8
  4   393 Schulz, Ashli          Lone Peak TC             17.76  -0.8
  5   341 Kueffner, Justine      Mercury Tc-1             17.96  -0.8

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Central City Cheetahs-1034  'A'                       49.67

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   352 Maus, Katherine        Central City             1.58m    5-02.25
  2   341 Kueffner, Justine      Mercury Tc-1             1.46m    4-09.50

Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   352 Maus, Katherine        Central City             5.41m  -1.5  17-09.00
  2   425 Walker, Damara         Central City             4.90m  -0.8  16-01.00
  3   393 Schulz, Ashli          Lone Peak TC             4.49m   0.1  14-08.75
  4   341 Kueffner, Justine      Mercury Tc-1             4.43m  -0.2  14-06.50

Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   352 Maus, Katherine        Central City            11.21m  -1.3  36-09.50

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   393 Schulz, Ashli          Lone Peak TC            27.05m      88-09

Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   274 Brooks, Rachel         Mercury Tc-1             27.08   6.9    705
  2   393 Schulz, Ashli          Lone Peak TC             28.33   6.9    605
  3   341 Kueffner, Justine      Mercury Tc-1             28.82   6.9    568

Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   393 Schulz, Ashli          Lone Peak TC           2:37.17     606
  2   274 Brooks, Rachel         Mercury Tc-1           2:41.83     552
  3   341 Kueffner, Justine      Mercury Tc-1           2:45.65     510

Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   274 Brooks, Rachel         Mercury Tc-1             16.22   2.6    688
  2   393 Schulz, Ashli          Lone Peak TC             17.44   2.6    548
  3   341 Kueffner, Justine      Mercury Tc-1             17.57   2.6    534

Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   341 Kueffner, Justine      Mercury Tc-1             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2   274 Brooks, Rachel         Mercury Tc-1             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3   393 Schulz, Ashli          Lone Peak TC             1.31m    4-03.50    419

Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   393 Schulz, Ashli          Lone Peak TC             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    448
  2   274 Brooks, Rachel         Mercury Tc-1             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    421
  3   341 Kueffner, Justine      Mercury Tc-1             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    391

Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 4kg Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   274 Brooks, Rachel         Mercury Tc-1             7.64m   25-00.75    376
  2   341 Kueffner, Justine      Mercury Tc-1             7.48m   24-06.50    366
  3   393 Schulz, Ashli          Lone Peak TC             7.34m   24-01.00    357

Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 600g Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   393 Schulz, Ashli          Lone Peak TC            26.60m      87-03    412
  2   341 Kueffner, Justine      Mercury Tc-1            26.33m      86-05    407
 --   274 Brooks, Rachel         Mercury Tc-1                ND

Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   341 Kueffner, Justine      Mercury Tc-1              3397
  2   393 Schulz, Ashli          Lone Peak TC              3395
  3   274 Brooks, Rachel         Mercury Tc-1              3202

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   404 Stewart, Brody         Quickfeet TC             16.57  -0.8
  2   357 Millward, Joshua       Lone Peak TC             19.22  -0.8
  3   407 Stoddard, Ashton       Central City             19.61  -0.8
  4   313 Glasmann, Tom          Mercury Tc-1             21.67  -0.8
  5   270 Bouley, David          Unattached               21.83  -0.8

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   404 Stewart, Brody         Quickfeet TC             34.87  -0.1

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   404 Stewart, Brody         Quickfeet TC           1:14.80
  2   357 Millward, Joshua       Lone Peak TC           1:31.30
  3   270 Bouley, David          Unattached             1:57.69

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   357 Millward, Joshua       Lone Peak TC           3:33.69
  2   304 Fitzgarrald, Jayde     Mercury Tc-1           3:34.00

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   304 Fitzgarrald, Jayde     Mercury Tc-1           7:10.05

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   407 Stoddard, Ashton       Central City             2.27m   0.1   7-05.50

Shot Put 2 kg Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   313 Glasmann, Tom          Mercury Tc-1             1.98m    6-06.00

Javelin Throw 300g minijav Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   270 Bouley, David          Unattached               8.18m      26-10
  2   313 Glasmann, Tom          Mercury Tc-1             3.72m      12-02

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   389 Roberts, Chase         Lone Peak TC             14.69   0.1
  2   316 Graham, Rex            Central City             16.26   0.1
  3   424 Turok, Asa             Central City             16.49   0.1
  4   411 Taeoalii, Elijah       Lone Peak TC             16.51   0.1
  5   267 Blonquist, Dixon       Unattached               17.16   0.1
  6   275 Brown, Bishop          Central City             17.28   0.1
  7   320 Haight, William        Lone Peak TC             18.33   0.1
  8   256 Baumann, Brady         Mercury Tc-1             18.57   0.1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   389 Roberts, Chase         Lone Peak TC             30.12   0.3
  2   297 Ellis, Porter          Lone Peak TC             32.89   0.3
  3   411 Taeoalii, Elijah       Lone Peak TC             34.29   0.3
  4   305 Flaherty, Jonathan     Lone Peak TC             34.53   0.3
  5   424 Turok, Asa             Central City             34.94   0.3
  6   354 McGrath, Reese         Park City TC             36.88   0.3
  7   267 Blonquist, Dixon       Unattached               37.13   0.3

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   297 Ellis, Porter          Lone Peak TC           1:11.69
  2   286 Cragg, Joshua          Central City           1:18.55
  3   316 Graham, Rex            Central City           1:21.40
  4   320 Haight, William        Lone Peak TC           1:33.76
  5   256 Baumann, Brady         Mercury Tc-1           1:35.01

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   364 Norman, Lucas          Central City           2:54.35
  2   286 Cragg, Joshua          Central City           3:06.24

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   364 Norman, Lucas          Central City           5:44.48
  2   286 Cragg, Joshua          Central City           6:36.27
  3   418 Taylor, Tallon         Mercury Tc-1           6:44.94
  4   320 Haight, William        Lone Peak TC           7:12.15

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lone Peak Tc-1034  'A'                              5:29.43

High Jump 4 kg Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
 --   275 Brown, Bishop          Central City                NH

Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   316 Graham, Rex            Central City             3.41m  -0.2  11-02.25
  2   267 Blonquist, Dixon       Unattached               2.96m  -0.2   9-08.50
  3   424 Turok, Asa             Central City             2.84m   0.1   9-04.00
  4   364 Norman, Lucas          Central City             2.60m   1.0   8-06.50
  5   256 Baumann, Brady         Mercury Tc-1             2.54m   NWI   8-04.00

Shot Put 6 lb Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   354 McGrath, Reese         Park City TC             4.90m   16-01.00
  2   318 Green, Taylor          Central City             4.56m   14-11.50

Javelin Throw 300g minijav Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   354 McGrath, Reese         Park City TC            14.57m      47-10
  2   318 Green, Taylor          Central City            10.19m      33-05
  3   305 Flaherty, Jonathan     Lone Peak TC             9.89m      32-05

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   399 Sorenson, Landin       Quickfeet TC             14.04  -0.6  2
  2   391 Rodgers, Seth          Quickfeet TC             14.05  -0.6  2
  3   436 Wilson, Zachary        Mercury Tc-1             14.40   NWI  1
  4   382 Pickard, Justin        Park City TC             14.60  -0.6  2
  5   303 Ferris, Korbin         Quickfeet TC             14.86  -0.6  2
  6   309 Giles, Luke            Unattached               15.02  -0.6  2
  7   413 Taeoalii, Isaac        Lone Peak TC             15.19   NWI  1
  8   314 Glover, Aedan          Mercury Tc-1             15.40   NWI  1
  9   343 Larkin, Drew           Quickfeet TC             15.77  -0.6  2
 10   355 McGrath, Scott         Park City TC             16.64   NWI  1
 11   377 Parks, Cannon          Lone Peak TC             17.09   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   399 Sorenson, Landin       Quickfeet TC             29.02  -0.4  2
  2   391 Rodgers, Seth          Quickfeet TC             29.13  -0.4  2
  3   436 Wilson, Zachary        Mercury Tc-1             29.46  -1.4  1
  4   413 Taeoalii, Isaac        Lone Peak TC             32.56  -1.4  1
  5   309 Giles, Luke            Unattached               33.40  -1.4  1
  6   314 Glover, Aedan          Mercury Tc-1             33.84  -0.4  2
  7   408 Stoddard, Beauden      Central City             35.98  -1.4  1
  8   377 Parks, Cannon          Lone Peak TC             38.34  -0.4  2

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   381 Peterson, Amadeus      Central City           1:07.43
  2   413 Taeoalii, Isaac        Lone Peak TC           1:14.22
  3   377 Parks, Cannon          Lone Peak TC           1:21.18
  4   394 Schulz, Brian          Lone Peak TC           1:32.89
  5   431 Watchman, Andrew       Central City           1:38.20

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   381 Peterson, Amadeus      Central City           2:29.47
  2   423 Troutner, Aidan        Unattached             2:31.44
  3   261 Benson, Joseph         Mercury Tc-1           2:49.24
  4   301 Fausett, Corby         Quickfeet TC           2:58.59

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   381 Peterson, Amadeus      Central City           5:07.32
  2   423 Troutner, Aidan        Unattached             5:08.12
  3   330 Hoefler, Harrison      Unattached             5:58.95
  4   324 Heideman, Eric         Unattached             6:05.32
  5   301 Fausett, Corby         Quickfeet TC           6:10.15

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   423 Troutner, Aidan        Unattached            11:09.07
  2   330 Hoefler, Harrison      Unattached            14:16.60

80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   291 Davies, Scott          Mercury Tc-1             16.49   0.6

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Quickfeet Tc-1034  'A'                                59.15

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   314 Glover, Aedan          Mercury Tc-1             1.21m    3-11.50
  2   328 Higgins, James         Central City             1.18m    3-10.50
  3   355 McGrath, Scott         Park City TC             1.09m    3-06.75
  4   330 Hoefler, Harrison      Unattached              J1.09m    3-06.75
 --   436 Wilson, Zachary        Mercury Tc-1                NH

Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   303 Ferris, Korbin         Quickfeet TC             3.89m  -0.7  12-09.25
  2   309 Giles, Luke            Unattached               3.80m  -1.7  12-05.75
  2   291 Davies, Scott          Mercury Tc-1             3.80m  -0.5  12-05.75
  4   328 Higgins, James         Central City             3.60m  -0.3  11-09.75
  5   343 Larkin, Drew           Quickfeet TC             3.59m  -1.5  11-09.50
  6   394 Schulz, Brian          Lone Peak TC             2.56m  -1.6   8-04.75
  7   408 Stoddard, Beauden      Central City             2.32m  -2.2   7-07.50

Shot Put 6 lb Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   382 Pickard, Justin        Park City TC            10.42m   34-02.25
  2   355 McGrath, Scott         Park City TC             6.70m   21-11.75
  3   431 Watchman, Andrew       Central City             6.53m   21-05.25
  4   394 Schulz, Brian          Lone Peak TC             6.25m   20-06.25

Javelin Throw 300g minijav Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   291 Davies, Scott          Mercury Tc-1            32.69m     107-03
  2   382 Pickard, Justin        Park City TC            17.74m      58-02

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   336 Jutkins, Jake          Mercury Tc-1             12.76   0.1
  2   323 Havili, Tevita         Central City             12.79   0.1
  3   282 Christensen, Stock     Mercury Tc-1             13.04   0.1
  4   255 Banks, Brigham         Central City             13.64   0.1
  5   253 Bakenra, Mkasim        Central City             14.57   0.1
  6   340 Kueffner, Josh         Mercury Tc-1             15.04   0.1

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   336 Jutkins, Jake          Mercury Tc-1             26.31  -0.3  2
  2   366 Nufer, Tommy           Unattached               26.46  -0.3  2
  3   282 Christensen, Stock     Mercury Tc-1             26.49  -0.3  2
  4   323 Havili, Tevita         Central City             27.03  -0.2  1
  5   281 Christensen, Quint     Unattached               29.25  -0.2  1
  6   414 Taeoalii, Moses        Lone Peak TC             29.83  -0.2  1
  7   409 Stoddard, Corben       Central City             32.30  -0.2  1
  8   378 Parks, Carter          Lone Peak TC             32.31  -0.3  2
  9   317 Green, Parker          Central City             32.33  -0.3  2

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   366 Nufer, Tommy           Unattached               57.33   2
  2   336 Jutkins, Jake          Mercury Tc-1             59.27   2
  3   282 Christensen, Stock     Mercury Tc-1           1:00.75   1
  4   281 Christensen, Quint     Unattached             1:02.90   1
  5   414 Taeoalii, Moses        Lone Peak TC           1:06.61   1
  6   363 Norman, Caleb          Central City           1:10.03   1
  7   428 Walton, Eric           Lone Peak TC           1:15.18   2
  8   378 Parks, Carter          Lone Peak TC           1:21.00   2

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   366 Nufer, Tommy           Unattached             2:16.24
  2   369 Oftedal, Eli           Unattached             2:21.94
  3   281 Christensen, Quint     Unattached             2:45.48
  4   428 Walton, Eric           Lone Peak TC           2:53.19
  5   335 Johnson, Alexander     Central City           2:55.50

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   369 Oftedal, Eli           Unattached             4:39.29
  2   363 Norman, Caleb          Central City           5:06.72
  3   298 Eroh, Guy              Park City TC           5:20.41
  4   335 Johnson, Alexander     Central City           5:22.00

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   369 Oftedal, Eli           Unattached            10:21.95
  2   299 Eschler, Nephi         Unattached            10:21.96
  3   363 Norman, Caleb          Central City          10:58.38
  4   378 Parks, Carter          Lone Peak TC          14:44.57

100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   273 Brooks, Bailey         Mercury Tc-1             18.49  -2.5
  2   409 Stoddard, Corben       Central City             22.93  -2.5

200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   273 Brooks, Bailey         Mercury Tc-1             32.43   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Central City Cheetahs-1034  'A'                       53.84

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   255 Banks, Brigham         Central City             1.46m    4-09.50
  2   273 Brooks, Bailey         Mercury Tc-1             1.43m    4-08.25
  2   298 Eroh, Guy              Park City TC             1.43m    4-08.25
  4   317 Green, Parker          Central City             1.31m    4-03.50
  5   253 Bakenra, Mkasim        Central City             1.28m    4-02.25
  6   414 Taeoalii, Moses        Lone Peak TC             1.24m    4-00.75

Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   323 Havili, Tevita         Central City             5.09m   0.4  16-08.50
  2   273 Brooks, Bailey         Mercury Tc-1             4.29m  +0.0  14-01.00
  3   414 Taeoalii, Moses        Lone Peak TC             4.04m  -0.6  13-03.25
  4   317 Green, Parker          Central City             3.60m  -1.1  11-09.75
  5   409 Stoddard, Corben       Central City             3.43m  -1.4  11-03.00
  6   378 Parks, Carter          Lone Peak TC             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25

Shot Put 4 kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   340 Kueffner, Josh         Mercury Tc-1             9.12m   29-11.25
  2   281 Christensen, Quint     Unattached               8.09m   26-06.50

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   340 Kueffner, Josh         Mercury Tc-1            23.70m      77-09

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   273 Brooks, Bailey         Mercury Tc-1           5:50.37     305
  2   432 Watchman, Joshua       Central City           6:13.96     210
  3   433 Watchman, Michael      Central City           7:14.99      43

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   273 Brooks, Bailey         Mercury Tc-1             17.76   1.7    547
  2   433 Watchman, Michael      Central City             19.49   1.7    391
  3   432 Watchman, Joshua       Central City             28.02   1.7      1

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   433 Watchman, Michael      Central City             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  2   273 Brooks, Bailey         Mercury Tc-1             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 --   432 Watchman, Joshua       Central City                NH

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   273 Brooks, Bailey         Mercury Tc-1             4.46m   8.5  14-07.75    283
  2   433 Watchman, Michael      Central City             4.20m   9.9  13-09.50    239
  3   432 Watchman, Joshua       Central City             4.14m   9.0  13-07.00    229

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   433 Watchman, Michael      Central City             8.89m   29-02.00    419
  2   273 Brooks, Bailey         Mercury Tc-1             8.33m   27-04.00    386
  3   432 Watchman, Joshua       Central City             6.11m   20-00.50    255

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   273 Brooks, Bailey         Mercury Tc-1              1838
  2   433 Watchman, Michael      Central City              1444
  3   432 Watchman, Joshua       Central City               695

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   434 Watchman, Samuel       Central City             11.72  -0.9
  2   410 Strobell, Bradford     Unattached               11.78  -0.9
  3   263 Binford, Michael       Mercury Tc-1             12.40  -0.9
  4   420 Tran, Vuong            Central City             13.03  -0.9

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   410 Strobell, Bradford     Unattached               23.93  -0.5
  2   263 Binford, Michael       Mercury Tc-1             25.47  -0.5

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   337 Kinsey, Brandon        Central City             52.62
  2   419 Thomas, Robert         Unattached               55.72
  3   426 Wall, Jackson          Unattached             1:02.93
  4   279 Case, Jesse            Park City TC           1:13.36
  5   294 Durham, Jameson        Park City TC           1:16.06

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   426 Wall, Jackson          Unattached             2:34.57

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   360 Morton, Kramer         Mercury Tc-1           4:33.85
  2   279 Case, Jesse            Park City TC           5:53.91

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   360 Morton, Kramer         Mercury Tc-1          10:19.54
  2   347 Li, Andy               Unattached            10:55.57

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Central City Cheetahs-1034  'A'                       49.20

High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
 --   419 Thomas, Robert         Unattached                  NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   410 Strobell, Bradford     Unattached               5.69m  -0.1  18-08.00
  2   263 Binford, Michael       Mercury Tc-1             5.67m  -1.4  18-07.25
  3   337 Kinsey, Brandon        Central City             5.63m  -0.3  18-05.75
  4   419 Thomas, Robert         Unattached               4.91m  -0.2  16-01.50
  5   420 Tran, Vuong            Central City             4.60m  -1.6  15-01.25
  6   279 Case, Jesse            Park City TC             2.98m  -1.2   9-09.50

Shot Put 12 lb Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   367 Nye, Rayce             Mercury Tc-1             8.08m   26-06.25

Discus Throw 1.6 kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   367 Nye, Rayce             Mercury Tc-1            16.53m      54-03

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   367 Nye, Rayce             Mercury Tc-1            29.44m      96-07
  2   294 Durham, Jameson        Park City TC            15.77m      51-09
 --   337 Kinsey, Brandon        Central City                ND

100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   374 Osheku, Anthony        Central City             11.10  -1.6  2
  2   342 Landgren, Parker       Mercury Tc-1             11.60  -1.6  2
  3   373 Ortiz, Kevin           Mercury Tc-1             11.79  -1.2  1
  4   345 Larkin, Mason          Quickfeet TC             11.88  -1.6  2
  5   442 Taylor, McKay          Mercury Tc-1             12.09  -1.2  1
  6   350 Matheson, Trevor       Mercury Tc-1             12.45  -1.2  1
  7   285 Compton, Alex          Mercury Tc-1             12.96  -1.6  2
  8   277 Bytheway, Jaron        Central City             12.97  -1.6  2
  9   368 Odle, Cole             Lone Peak TC             29.60  -1.6  2
 10   427 Walton, Blake          Lone Peak TC             33.06  -1.2  1
 11   295 Ellis, Blake           Lone Peak TC             36.60  -1.2  1

200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   450 Akwasi, Frimpong       Unattached               21.88  -0.1
  2   373 Ortiz, Kevin           Mercury Tc-1             25.52  -0.1
  3   427 Walton, Blake          Lone Peak TC             31.69  -0.1
  4   368 Odle, Cole             Lone Peak TC             31.94  -0.1
  5   295 Ellis, Blake           Lone Peak TC             32.14  -0.1
  6   285 Compton, Alex          Mercury Tc-1             32.50  -0.1

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   295 Ellis, Blake           Lone Peak TC             49.72
  2   368 Odle, Cole             Lone Peak TC             51.43
  3   373 Ortiz, Kevin           Mercury Tc-1             52.33
  4   307 Fox, Colton            Central City             52.63
  5   427 Walton, Blake          Lone Peak TC             54.43

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   359 Morrin, Steve          Lone Peak TC           4:13.14

3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   359 Morrin, Steve          Lone Peak TC           9:14.79

110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   443 Nelson, Jordan         Mercury Tc-1             15.71   NWI
  2   442 Taylor, McKay          Mercury Tc-1             18.09   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles 36" Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   443 Nelson, Jordan         Mercury Tc-1             59.55

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Central City Cheetahs-1034  'A'                       46.26

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lone Peak Tc-1034  'A'                              3:33.00

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   350 Matheson, Trevor       Mercury Tc-1             1.60m    5-03.00
 --   277 Bytheway, Jaron        Central City                NH
 --   395 Scott, Ryan            Mercury Tc-1                NH

Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   345 Larkin, Mason          Quickfeet TC             5.96m  -1.0  19-06.75
  2   435 Watchman, Spencer      Central City             5.70m  -1.3  18-08.50
  3   342 Landgren, Parker       Mercury Tc-1             5.67m  -0.2  18-07.25
  4   350 Matheson, Trevor       Mercury Tc-1             5.26m   0.3  17-03.25
  5   442 Taylor, McKay          Mercury Tc-1             5.07m  -1.7  16-07.75
  6   277 Bytheway, Jaron        Central City             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75

Shot Put 12 lb Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   448 Lindstrom, Mark        Unattached              13.59m   44-07.00
  2   449 Boorman, Christian     Unattached              12.15m   39-10.50

Discus Throw 1.6 kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   449 Boorman, Christian     Unattached              43.07m     141-04
  2   448 Lindstrom, Mark        Unattached              40.72m     133-07

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   262 Betker, Spencer        Unattached              56.88m     186-07
 --   285 Compton, Alex          Mercury Tc-1                ND

Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   277 Bytheway, Jaron        Central City             11.56   NWI    740
  2   435 Watchman, Spencer      Central City             11.85   NWI    681

Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   277 Bytheway, Jaron        Central City             56.62     535
  2   435 Watchman, Spencer      Central City             57.95     486

Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   277 Bytheway, Jaron        Central City           5:02.35     546
  2   435 Watchman, Spencer      Central City           5:07.63     517

Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   435 Watchman, Spencer      Central City             17.01  -0.2    623
  2   277 Bytheway, Jaron        Central City             19.78  -0.2    367

Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   277 Bytheway, Jaron        Central City             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2   435 Watchman, Spencer      Central City             1.65m    5-05.00    504

Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   277 Bytheway, Jaron        Central City             2.65m    8-08.25    275
  2   435 Watchman, Spencer      Central City             2.50m    8-02.50    242

Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   277 Bytheway, Jaron        Central City             6.26m   NWI  20-06.50    644
  2   435 Watchman, Spencer      Central City             5.70m   NWI  18-08.50    523

Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 12lb Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   277 Bytheway, Jaron        Central City            10.32m   33-10.25    505
  2   435 Watchman, Spencer      Central City            10.31m   33-10.00    504

Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   277 Bytheway, Jaron        Central City            35.38m     116-01    571
  2   435 Watchman, Spencer      Central City            27.02m      88-08    406

Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 800g Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   435 Watchman, Spencer      Central City            39.72m     130-04    438
  2   277 Bytheway, Jaron        Central City            21.22m      69-07    178

Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   435 Watchman, Spencer      Central City              4924
  2   277 Bytheway, Jaron        Central City              4905

100 Meter Dash Open/Masters Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   447 Lareya, Allah          Unattached               10.35  -1.5
  2   450 Akwasi, Frimpong       Unattached               10.45  -1.5
  3   451 O'Mara, tim            Unattached               10.96  -1.5
  4   445 Burke, John            Unattached               13.03  -1.5

High Jump Open/Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   445 Burke, John            Unattached               1.68m    5-06.00

Long Jump Open/Masters Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   501 Jackson, Corwin        Unattached               5.19m  -0.3  17-00.50

Triple Jump Open/Masters Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   451 O'Mara, tim            Unattached              10.79m   0.3  35-05.00

Shot Put Open/Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   452 Marshall, Bryce        Unattached              10.55m   34-07.50

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Open/Masters Men Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   500 Kearn, John            Unattached               38.69   NWI

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Open/Masters Men Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   500 Kearn, John            Unattached             8:37.59

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Long Jump Open/Masters Men Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   500 Kearn, John            Unattached               2.83m  -1.8   9-03.50     47

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Discus Throw Open/Masters Men Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 --   500 Kearn, John            Unattached                  ND

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Javelin Throw Open/Masters Men Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   500 Kearn, John            Unattached              24.36m      79-11    221

Outdoor Pentathlon Open/Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   500 Kearn, John            Unattached                 268
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec