Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF San Diego Imperial Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/13/2011 06:18 AM
         San Diego-Imperial Youth Association - 6/11/2011 to 6/12/2011         
                          Track& Field Championships                           
                            Orange Glen High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harmon, Imaginee           8 Usa Rockets            15.65      15.63q  1 
  2 Shaheed, Aysha             8 North County                      15.80q  2 
  3 Wicker, JaMiyah            8 San Diego Ch           15.80      16.36q  3 
  4 McCoy, Ravyn               8 N Step Youth           16.87      16.42q  1 
  4 Radford, Tairah            8 Usa Rockets            15.85      16.42q  3 
  6 Kimuli, Kais               8 Usa Rockets            16.10      16.61q  1 
  7 Barclay, Kayla             8 Mlk Blasters           16.00      16.76q  2 
  8 Aragon, Sophia             8 North County                      17.03q  3 
  9 Bell, Ahsha                7 Mercury San            15.75      17.35q  2 
 10 Garnett, Raziya            8 North County                      17.44   2 
 11 Collins, Zorihya           7 N Step Youth                      17.45   1 
 12 McCarty, Jayden            8 Mlk Blasters           17.57      17.64   2 
 13 James, Charlize            7 Mlk Blasters           18.55      17.85   2 
 14 Griffin, Naomi             8 N Step Youth           18.29      18.51   3 
 15 Enriquez, Ava              7 North County                      18.61   1 
 16 Livingston, Arionn         7 Mercury San            18.80      18.66   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaheed, Aysha             8 North County           15.80      15.15  
  2 Wicker, JaMiyah            8 San Diego Ch           16.36      15.66  
  3 Harmon, Imaginee           8 Usa Rockets            15.63      15.91  
  4 Bell, Ahsha                7 Mercury San            17.35      16.28  
  5 Barclay, Kayla             8 Mlk Blasters           16.76      16.32  
  6 Radford, Tairah            8 Usa Rockets            16.42      16.36  
  7 Kimuli, Kais               8 Usa Rockets            16.61      16.71  
  8 McCoy, Ravyn               8 N Step Youth           16.42      16.79  
  9 Aragon, Sophia             8 North County           17.03      16.92  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaheed, Aysha             8 North County                      34.23q  2 
  2 Wicker, JaMiyah            8 San Diego Ch           33.50      34.42q  1 
  3 Brooks, Jazmin             8 Millennium E           34.13      34.71q  2 
  4 Bell, Ahsha                7 Mercury San            35.85      35.56q  1 
  5 Barclay, Kayla             8 Mlk Blasters           34.80      36.07q  1 
  6 McCarty, Jayden            8 Mlk Blasters           40.10      36.78q  1 
  7 Aragon, Sophia             8 North County                      36.89q  1 
  8 Jackson, Symphony          7 Usa Rockets            33.60      38.39q  2 
  9 McCoy, Ravyn               8 N Step Youth           36.73      38.50q  2 
 10 Collins, Zorihya           7 N Step Youth                      38.76   1 
 11 Enriquez, Ava              7 North County                      39.95   1 
 12 Griffin, Naomi             8 N Step Youth           39.85      40.20   1 
 13 Rowden, Jazmyne            8 Millennium E           39.35      41.80   2 
 14 Livingston, Arionn         7 Mercury San            42.15      42.61   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaheed, Aysha             8 North County           34.23      33.22   1 
  2 Brooks, Jazmin             8 Millennium E           34.71      34.96   1 
  3 Wicker, JaMiyah            8 San Diego Ch           34.42      35.05   1 
  4 Barclay, Kayla             8 Mlk Blasters           36.07      36.05   1 
  5 McCarty, Jayden            8 Mlk Blasters           36.78      36.19   2 
  6 Aragon, Sophia             8 North County           36.89      36.37   1 
  7 Bell, Ahsha                7 Mercury San            35.56      36.42   1 
  8 McCoy, Ravyn               8 N Step Youth           38.50      36.87   2 
  9 Jackson, Symphony          7 Usa Rockets            38.39      38.42   2 
 10 Collins, Zorihya           7 N Step Youth           38.76      38.62   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis-Mack, Jada           8 Mercury San          1:13.75    1:18.84q 
  2 Coleman, Carlita           8 San Diego Ch         1:16.00    1:24.04q 
  3 McCoy, Ravyn               8 N Step Youth         1:37.00    1:26.44q 
  4 Contreras, Audrey          8 San Diego Ch         1:21.40    1:28.32q 
  5 Santos, Angelique          8 Mercury San          1:28.56    1:30.53q 
  6 Rowden, Jazmyne            8 Millennium E         1:31.50    1:31.35q 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis-Mack, Jada           8 Mercury San          1:18.84    1:17.91  
  2 Coleman, Carlita           8 San Diego Ch         1:24.04    1:20.80  
  3 Contreras, Audrey          8 San Diego Ch         1:28.32    1:24.29  
  4 McCoy, Ravyn               8 N Step Youth         1:26.44    1:26.67  
  5 Santos, Angelique          8 Mercury San          1:30.53    1:26.71  
  6 Rowden, Jazmyne            8 Millennium E         1:31.35    1:28.55  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis-Mack, Jada           8 Mercury San          3:16.20    3:03.91  
  2 Coleman, Carlita           8 San Diego Ch         3:06.44    3:08.39  
  3 Contreras, Audrey          8 San Diego Ch         3:10.50    3:15.19  
  4 Santos, Angelique          8 Mercury San          3:56.58    3:25.92  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track C-1544  'A'               1:08.00    1:08.21  
     1) Harmon, Imaginee 8              2) Jackson, Symphony 7            
     3) Kimuli, Kais 8                  4) Radford, Tairah 8              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track-1544  'A'                            5:38.93  
     1) Bell, Ahsha 7                   2) Davis-Mack, Jada 8             
     3) Hussey, Gloriah 6               4) Santos, Angelique 8            
  2 Usa Rockets Youth Track C-1544  'A'                          5:50.84  
     1) Harmon, Imaginee 8              2) Jackson, Symphony 7            
     3) Kimuli, Kais 8                  4) Radford, Tairah 8              
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Aysha             8 North County                      3.67m  
  2 Brooks, Jazmin             8 Millennium E           2.99m      3.37m  
  3 Wicker, JaMiyah            8 San Diego Ch           2.84m      3.32m  
  4 Enriquez, Ava              7 North County                      2.66m  
  5 Contreras, Audrey          8 San Diego Ch           2.49m      2.51m  
  6 Griffin, Naomi             8 N Step Youth           2.08m      2.29m  
  7 Collins, Zorihya           7 N Step Youth                      2.17m  
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lampkin, Shire             8 Mlk Blasters                      4.73m  
  2 Coleman, Carlita           8 San Diego Ch                      3.60m  
 
Javelin Throw Mini Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jazmin             8 Millennium E          11.00m      9.60m  
  2 Lampkin, Shire             8 Mlk Blasters                      9.57m  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Aubree              10 Mercury San            14.63      14.57q  3 
  2 McBride, Deyonna          10 Guambomb Tc-           14.32      14.60q  2 
  3 Jones, Iyanna             10 Mercury San            14.99      14.81q  3 
  4 Frank, Je Lise            10 Unattached             13.99      14.89q  1 
  5 Pharies, Abigail          10 High Five TC                      16.03q  3 
  5 Armstrong, Serenity        9 North County                      16.03q  1 
  7 Stokes, Nevaeh             9 San Diego Tr           15.80      16.19q  1 
  8 Allen, Kaleah             10 Mlk Blasters                      16.24q  1 
  9 Mitchell, Trinity         10 San Diego Ch           15.45      16.27q  2 
 10 Jones, Annastacia          9 Usa Rockets                       16.41   2 
 11 Joyner, Sahanna            9 Unattached             15.56      16.73   1 
 12 Childers, Amariah          9 N Step Youth           17.38      16.76   1 
 13 Zix, Kathryn               9 Team San Die           16.50      16.82   3 
 14 Richardson, Kamil          9 N Step Youth           17.39      17.13   2 
 15 Jordan, Aleeya            10 N Step Youth           16.77      17.14   2 
 16 Jackson, Savannah         10 Team San Die           15.99      17.22   2 
 17 Catlin, Laura             10 Team San Die           17.55      17.42   3 
 17 Campbell, Diamond         10 Mercury San            17.38      17.42   1 
 19 Dixon, Deborah             9 Mercury San            17.48      17.73   3 
 20 Anderson, Courtney         9 Unattached             16.24      17.92   3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Frank, Je Lise            10 Unattached             14.89      14.34  
  2 Bell, Aubree              10 Mercury San            14.57      14.55  
  3 McBride, Deyonna          10 Guambomb Tc-           14.60      14.62  
  4 Jones, Iyanna             10 Mercury San            14.81      15.02  
  5 Armstrong, Serenity        9 North County           16.03      15.96  
  6 Stokes, Nevaeh             9 San Diego Tr           16.19      15.98  
  7 Pharies, Abigail          10 High Five TC           16.03      16.13  
  8 Allen, Kaleah             10 Mlk Blasters           16.24      16.35  
  9 Mitchell, Trinity         10 San Diego Ch           16.27      16.36  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anders, Brianna           10 Mercury San            28.91      29.90q  1 
  2 McBride, Deyonna          10 Guambomb Tc-           29.23      29.99q  3 
  3 Frank, Je Lise            10 Unattached             29.19      30.41q  2 
  4 Brooks, Nyah              10 Millennium E           30.89      30.91q  4 
  5 Menezes, Naya             10 Millennium E           31.35      31.55q  4 
  6 Scott, Jazmine            10 Mlk Blasters           34.00      32.60q  3 
  7 Barclay, Jeda             10 Mlk Blasters           33.55      32.89q  1 
  8 Mitchell, Trinity         10 San Diego Ch           31.59      33.94q  3 
  9 Dortch, Chanelle          10 Millennium E           33.12      34.20q  1 
 10 Stokes, Nevaeh             9 San Diego Tr           37.00      34.49   4 
 10 Armstrong, Serenity        9 North County                      34.49   2 
 12 Drayton, Regjanae          9 Millennium E           33.09      35.22   2 
 13 Allen, Kaleah             10 Mlk Blasters           35.47      35.54   1 
 14 Joyner, Sahanna            9 Unattached             34.30      35.62   4 
 15 Taylor, Isis               9 Millennium E           34.88      35.71   2 
 16 Zix, Kathryn               9 Team San Die           34.00      35.91   2 
 17 Dawes, Jamaica             9 Usa Rockets                       36.22   3 
 18 Richardson, Kamil          9 N Step Youth           37.60      36.70   3 
 19 Childers, Amariah          9 N Step Youth           36.97      36.96   4 
 20 Jones, Annastacia          9 Usa Rockets                       37.04   1 
 21 Jordan, Aleeya            10 N Step Youth           34.47      37.60   4 
 22 Catlin, Laura             10 Team San Die           35.00      37.62   1 
 23 Anderson, Courtney         9 Unattached             35.84      37.64   2 
 24 Jackson, Savannah         10 Team San Die           34.55      39.35   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anders, Brianna           10 Mercury San            29.90      29.21  
  2 Frank, Je Lise            10 Unattached             30.41      29.77  
  3 McBride, Deyonna          10 Guambomb Tc-           29.99      30.00  
  4 Brooks, Nyah              10 Millennium E           30.91      30.88  
  5 Barclay, Jeda             10 Mlk Blasters           32.89      31.16  
  6 Menezes, Naya             10 Millennium E           31.55      31.24  
  7 Scott, Jazmine            10 Mlk Blasters           32.60      32.58  
  8 Dortch, Chanelle          10 Millennium E           34.20      33.04  
  9 Mitchell, Trinity         10 San Diego Ch           33.94      33.36  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Nyah              10 Millennium E         1:09.40    1:09.98q  2 
  2 Menezes, Naya             10 Millennium E         1:11.60    1:10.10q  1 
  3 Frank, Je Lise            10 Unattached           1:08.00    1:10.55q  1 
  4 Woullard, Kamari          10 Mercury San          1:08.84    1:10.70q  2 
  5 Jones, Tionna             10 San Diego Tr         1:12.00    1:10.89q  1 
  6 Scott, Jazmine            10 Mlk Blasters         1:16.00    1:14.68q  1 
  7 Drayton, Regjanae          9 Millennium E         1:15.80    1:17.50q  2 
  8 Taylor, Isis               9 Millennium E         1:22.90    1:17.75q  1 
  9 Maher, Charlotte          10 Stb Tc-1544                     1:18.32q  2 
 10 Barclay, Jeda             10 Mlk Blasters         1:16.00    1:18.97   2 
 11 Joyner, Sahanna            9 Unattached           1:22.30    1:23.41   2 
 12 Zix, Kathryn               9 Team San Die         1:20.00    1:23.69   1 
 13 Pope, Mikayla              9 Usa Rockets                     1:24.28   2 
 14 Anderson, Courtney         9 Unattached           1:22.66    1:26.36   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Nyah              10 Millennium E         1:09.98    1:08.84  
  2 Woullard, Kamari          10 Mercury San          1:10.70    1:10.23  
  3 Scott, Jazmine            10 Mlk Blasters         1:14.68    1:11.11  
  4 Jones, Tionna             10 San Diego Tr         1:10.89    1:11.50  
  5 Menezes, Naya             10 Millennium E         1:10.10    1:11.57  
  6 Frank, Je Lise            10 Unattached           1:10.55    1:13.37  
  7 Drayton, Regjanae          9 Millennium E         1:17.50    1:13.78  
  8 Maher, Charlotte          10 Stb Tc-1544          1:18.32    1:16.96  
  9 Taylor, Isis               9 Millennium E         1:17.75    1:20.02  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberson, Sierra          10 San Diego Ch         2:35.00    2:37.77  
  2 Small, Alysa              10 San Diego Ch         2:38.00    2:42.04  
  3 Mahan, Olivia             10 Millennium E         2:43.72    2:44.19  
  4 Jones, Tionna             10 San Diego Tr         3:20.00    2:49.28  
  5 Jones, Dallas              9 Mercury San          2:42.69    2:50.23  
  6 Scott, Jazmine            10 Mlk Blasters         3:00.00    2:55.67  
  7 Norris, Laurel            10 Millennium E         3:01.18    3:04.25  
  8 Pope, Mikayla              9 Usa Rockets                     3:16.27  
  9 Dixon, Deborah             9 Mercury San          3:05.17    3:27.41  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberson, Sierra          10 San Diego Ch         5:25.00    5:23.20  
  2 Small, Alysa              10 San Diego Ch         5:30.25    5:34.10  
  3 Mahan, Olivia             10 Millennium E         5:30.80    5:38.82  
  4 Jones, Dallas              9 Mercury San          5:44.94    5:44.14  
  5 Norris, Laurel            10 Millennium E         6:05.98    6:07.30  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track-1544  'A'                              59.10  
     1) Anders, Brianna 10              2) Bell, Aubree 10                
     3) Jones, Iyanna 10                4) Woullard, Kamari 10            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track-1544  'A'                            4:45.05  
     1) Anders, Brianna 10              2) Bell, Aubree 10                
     3) Jones, Dallas 9                 4) Woullard, Kamari 10            
  2 Millennium Express Tc-1544  'A'                   5:07.70    4:57.35  
     1) Brooks, Nyah 10                 2) Dortch, Chanelle 10            
     3) Drayton, Regjanae 9             4) Mahan, Olivia 10               
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dortch, Chanelle          10 Millennium E                      1.11m  
  2 Maher, Charlotte          10 Stb Tc-1544                      J1.11m  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McBride, Deyonna          10 Guambomb Tc-           4.20m      4.16m  
  2 Jones, Iyanna             10 Mercury San            3.69m      4.01m  
  3 Jones, Tionna             10 San Diego Tr           3.61m      3.76m  
  4 Scott, Kaya               10 N Step Youth           3.30m      3.65m  
  5 Dawes, Jamaica             9 Usa Rockets                       3.26m  
  6 Dixon, Deborah             9 Mercury San            3.03m      3.18m  
  7 Stokes, Nevaeh             9 San Diego Tr           3.10m      3.14m  
  8 Armstrong, Serenity        9 North County                      3.05m  
  9 Jordan, Aleeya            10 N Step Youth           2.52m      2.88m  
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Diamond         10 Mercury San            6.81m      7.04m  
 
Javelin Throw Mini Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maher, Charlotte          10 Stb Tc-1544                      21.71m  
  2 Small, Alysa              10 San Diego Ch                     20.70m  
  3 Jackson, Savannah         10 Team San Die                     16.60m  
  4 Roberson, Sierra          10 San Diego Ch                     16.02m  
  5 Taylor, Isis               9 Millennium E          15.36m     12.62m  
  6 Campbell, Diamond         10 Mercury San            8.85m      9.55m  
  7 Catlin, Laura             10 Team San Die                      8.24m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Kaya               10 N Step Youth        10:07.69   10:31.50  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hammermeister, Jayda      12 Stb Tc-1544            13.22      13.27q  2 
  2 Medrano, Alexis           12 San Diego Ch           13.20      13.62q  1 
  3 Robinson, Leela           12 Guambomb Tc-           13.66      13.81q  2 
  4 Steward, Juanita          11 Mercury San            14.16      13.87q  2 
  5 Griffin, Samya            11 Millennium E           14.42      14.31q  1 
  6 Butler, Katelyn           12 Stb Tc-1544            14.12      14.32q  1 
  7 Dickens, Brittany         12 San Diego Ch           14.28      14.36q  2 
  8 Wright, Jessica           11 Stb Tc-1544            14.72      14.50q  2 
  9 Johnson, Alicia           12 Mlk Blasters           14.65      14.66q  1 
 10 Thompson, DeJanae         11 Team San Die           14.10      14.91   1 
 11 Duncan, Jordan            12 N Step Youth           15.40      15.19   1 
 12 Glass, Deandra            11 Mercury San            15.52      15.24   1 
 13 Cox, Tyra                 11 Mercury San            16.31      16.11   2 
 14 Patmon, Dezmaree'         11 Team San Die           15.25      16.51   2 
 15 Peterson, Ana             12 Unattached             16.55      16.71   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hammermeister, Jayda      12 Stb Tc-1544            13.27      13.33  
  2 Medrano, Alexis           12 San Diego Ch           13.62      13.51  
  3 Robinson, Leela           12 Guambomb Tc-           13.81      13.92  
  4 Steward, Juanita          11 Mercury San            13.87      14.03  
  5 Johnson, Alicia           12 Mlk Blasters           14.66      14.29  
  6 Griffin, Samya            11 Millennium E           14.31      14.36  
  7 Butler, Katelyn           12 Stb Tc-1544            14.32      14.40  
  8 Wright, Jessica           11 Stb Tc-1544            14.50      14.44  
  8 Dickens, Brittany         12 San Diego Ch           14.36      14.44  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Zion               12 N Step Youth           27.75      27.82q  3 
  2 Hammermeister, Jayda      12 Stb Tc-1544            26.98      27.97q  1 
  3 Frank, Jolize             12 Unattached             27.00      28.19q  3 
  4 Medrano, Alexis           12 San Diego Ch           27.00      28.27q  2 
  5 Robinson, Leela           12 Guambomb Tc-           28.30      28.28q  2 
  6 Payne, Jaida              12 N Step Youth           29.04      28.82q  3 
  7 Bates, Satera             12 Guambomb Tc-           28.38      29.36q  1 
  8 Carter, Grace             12 Stb Tc-1544            28.80      29.41q  1 
  9 Steward, Juanita          11 Mercury San            29.29      29.50q  2 
 10 Campbell, Aliyah          12 N Step Youth           29.75      29.87   2 
 11 Griffin, Samya            11 Millennium E           29.66      30.73   1 
 12 Goodman, Raven            12 Mercury San            29.29      31.02   1 
 13 Dickens, Brittany         12 San Diego Ch           29.04      31.16   3 
 14 Lewis, Chantell           12 Millennium E           30.83      31.17   3 
 15 Johnson, Alicia           12 Mlk Blasters           32.60      31.44   1 
 16 Duncan, Jordan            12 N Step Youth           31.38      32.11   1 
 16 Thompson, DeJanae         11 Team San Die           29.00      32.11   2 
 18 MacKinnon, Emali          11 Stb Tc-1544            31.00      32.61   2 
 19 Gabby, Maya               12 Team San Die           31.00      33.12   3 
 20 Stevenson, Kiara          11 Mercury San            33.49      34.84   3 
 21 Patmon, Dezmaree'         11 Team San Die           33.00      37.73   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Zion               12 N Step Youth           27.82      27.37  
  2 Hammermeister, Jayda      12 Stb Tc-1544            27.97      27.42  
  3 Medrano, Alexis           12 San Diego Ch           28.27      27.88  
  4 Payne, Jaida              12 N Step Youth           28.82      28.19  
  5 Robinson, Leela           12 Guambomb Tc-           28.28      28.31  
  6 Carter, Grace             12 Stb Tc-1544            29.41      28.50  
  7 Frank, Jolize             12 Unattached             28.19      28.74  
  8 Bates, Satera             12 Guambomb Tc-           29.36      28.75  
  9 Steward, Juanita          11 Mercury San            29.50      28.91  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Leela           12 Guambomb Tc-         1:00.00    1:01.32q  2 
  2 White, Zion               12 N Step Youth         1:03.40    1:03.02q  3 
  3 Frank, Jolize             12 Unattached             59.99    1:03.22q  1 
  4 Bates, Satera             12 Guambomb Tc-         1:02.00    1:04.59q  3 
  5 Carter, Grace             12 Stb Tc-1544          1:05.76    1:04.61q  2 
  6 Brown, Talieyah           11 San Diego Ch         1:06.45    1:06.04q  1 
  7 Bankhead, Zaire           12 N Step Youth         1:08.00    1:07.70q  3 
  8 Payne, Jaida              12 N Step Youth         1:07.00    1:07.77q  1 
  9 Goodman, Raven            12 Mercury San          1:07.41    1:08.48q  2 
 10 Bell, Jhalisa             12 Millennium E         1:08.30    1:08.89   3 
 11 Regino, Selena            11 Mercury San          1:11.05    1:09.87   1 
 12 Lewis, Chantell           12 Millennium E         1:11.70    1:09.94   1 
 13 Griffin, Samya            11 Millennium E         1:12.10    1:10.17   3 
 14 Glass, Deandra            11 Mercury San          1:17.25    1:10.35   1 
 15 MacKinnon, Emali          11 Stb Tc-1544          1:13.44    1:11.59   2 
 16 Deguerio, Janicecarol     12 Millennium E         1:13.20    1:14.63   3 
 17 Tivadar, Alyssa           11 San Diego So         1:12.00    1:15.09   2 
 18 Gabby, Maya               12 Team San Die         1:11.00    1:16.52   2 
 19 Stevenson, Kiara          11 Mercury San          1:15.28    1:19.32   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Zion               12 N Step Youth         1:03.02    1:01.18  
  2 Robinson, Leela           12 Guambomb Tc-         1:01.32    1:01.35  
  3 Frank, Jolize             12 Unattached           1:03.22    1:02.99  
  4 Bates, Satera             12 Guambomb Tc-         1:04.59    1:04.86  
  5 Carter, Grace             12 Stb Tc-1544          1:04.61    1:05.97  
  6 Payne, Jaida              12 N Step Youth         1:07.77    1:06.35  
  7 Brown, Talieyah           11 San Diego Ch         1:06.04    1:07.14  
  8 Bankhead, Zaire           12 N Step Youth         1:07.70    1:07.93  
  9 Goodman, Raven            12 Mercury San          1:08.48    1:08.04  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frank, Jolize             12 Unattached           2:24.00    2:36.51  
  2 Bankhead, Zaire           12 N Step Youth         2:38.00    2:37.11  
  3 Snow, Brooke              11 San Diego Ch         2:31.50    2:38.94  
  4 Brown, Talieyah           11 San Diego Ch         2:33.50    2:39.51  
  5 Deguerio, Janicecarol     12 Millennium E         2:40.80    2:39.86  
  6 Roberson, Sakura          12 San Diego Ch         2:33.00    2:41.01  
  7 Wright, Jessica           11 Stb Tc-1544          2:38.52    2:41.12  
  8 Whiting, Niyyah           11 Mercury San          2:47.48    2:41.70  
  9 MacKinnon, Emali          11 Stb Tc-1544          2:46.44    2:42.29  
 10 Lewis, Chantell           12 Millennium E         2:47.10    2:43.43  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snow, Brooke              11 San Diego Ch         5:13.68    5:19.96  
  2 Hansmeyer, Madison        12 San Diego So         5:38.17    5:22.94  
  3 Roberson, Sakura          12 San Diego Ch         5:19.00    5:35.62  
  4 Tivadar, Alyssa           11 San Diego So         5:21.70    5:41.64  
  5 Groff, Hazel              12 San Diego So         5:17.00    6:08.01  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hansmeyer, Madison        12 San Diego So                   11:48.85  
  2 Groff, Hazel              12 San Diego So        11:30.00   12:45.58  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galloway, Cambria         12 San Diego Ch           14.50      14.92  
  2 Bell, Jhalisa             12 Millennium E           16.97      17.90  
  3 Gabby, Maya               12 Team San Die                      18.20  
  4 Podraza, Alexa            12 Millennium E                      18.24  
  5 Patmon, Dezmaree'         11 Team San Die                      19.54  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 N Step Youth Tc-1544  'A'                           54.34      53.45  
     1) Bankhead, Zaire 12              2) Campbell, Aliyah 12            
     3) Payne, Jaida 12                 4) White, Zion 12                 
  2 Stb Tc-1544  'A'                                    54.78      54.05  
     1) Butler, Katelyn 12              2) Carter, Grace 12               
     3) Hammermeister, Jayda 12         4) Wright, Jessica 11             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs-1544  'A'                      4:24.08    4:34.75  
     1) Brown, Talieyah 11              2) Medrano, Alexis 12             
     3) Roberson, Sakura 12             4) Snow, Brooke 11                
  2 Mercury San Diego Track-1544  'A'                            4:36.14  
     1) Goodman, Raven 12               2) Regino, Selena 11              
     3) Steward, Juanita 11             4) Whiting, Niyyah 11             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track-1544  'A'                           12:10.32  
     1) Cox, Tyra 11                    2) Regino, Selena 11              
     3) Stevenson, Kiara 11             4) Whiting, Niyyah 11             
 
High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galloway, Cambria         12 San Diego Ch           1.17m      1.16m  
  2 Gray, Treniyah            12 Millennium E           1.22m      1.06m  
  3 Deguerio, Janicecarol     12 Millennium E           1.08m     J1.06m  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Aliyah          12 N Step Youth           3.95m      4.45m  
  2 Dickens, Brittany         12 San Diego Ch           4.57m      4.44m  
  3 Bates, Satera             12 Guambomb Tc-           4.30m      4.31m  
  4 Johnson, Alicia           12 Mlk Blasters                      4.13m  
  5 Thompson, DeJanae         11 Team San Die           4.17m      4.09m  
  6 Podraza, Alexa            12 Millennium E           4.02m      3.96m  
  7 Gray, Treniyah            12 Millennium E           3.72m      3.95m  
  8 Bell, Jhalisa             12 Millennium E           3.79m      3.83m  
  9 Hidalgo, Anastasia        11 North County                      3.64m  
 10 Duncan, Jordan            12 N Step Youth           3.10m      3.56m  
 11 Calloway, Trinity         11 North County                      3.49m  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Batey, Nichelle           12 N Step Youth           5.77m      6.31m  
  2 Perez, Bre-Anna           12 N Step Youth           4.30m      5.49m  
  3 Bruff, Cameron            12 San Diego Ch                      5.21m  
  4 Tirado, Xion              11 North County                      4.43m  
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perez, Bre-Anna           12 N Step Youth           9.70m     10.20m  
 
Javelin Throw Mini Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, Katelyn           12 Stb Tc-1544                      26.51m  
  2 Laspada, Katarini         12 Millennium E          20.50m     21.50m  
  3 Calloway, Trinity         11 North County                     18.20m  
  4 Cox, Tyra                 11 Mercury San           10.38m     12.47m  
  5 Hidalgo, Anastasia        11 North County                     12.30m  
  6 Batey, Nichelle           12 N Step Youth          13.44m     12.20m  
  7 Charles, Lashell          11 N Step Youth          15.45m     11.26m  
  8 Tirado, Xion              11 North County                     10.30m  
  9 Perez, Bre-Anna           12 N Step Youth           8.96m      9.08m  
 10 Glass, Deandra            11 Mercury San            8.74m      8.60m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Batey, Nichelle           12 N Step Youth         9:31.00    9:54.79  
  2 Charles, Lashell          11 N Step Youth         9:31.00    9:54.89  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Buren, Amanda         13 619 Cvsd Fly           12.85      12.72q  2 
  2 LiDrazzah, Ralaina        14 San Diego Ch           12.65      12.96q  1 
  3 Acolatse, Suzie           14 North County                      13.02q  1 
  4 Seamans, Taylor           14 Stb Tc-1544            13.17      13.05q  3 
  5 Harris, Lexi              14 Mercury San            13.21      13.26q  3 
  6 Elliott, Zoe              14 Millennium E           13.57      13.55q  1 
  7 Williams, Imani           13 North County                      13.59q  1 
  8 Boyd, Pariss              13 N Step Youth           13.82      13.77q  3 
  9 Lopez, Martina            13 San Diego Ch           13.40      13.80q  2 
 10 Green, Chauni             14 Millennium E           13.69      13.81   2 
 11 Wright, De Channel        13 Guambomb Tc-           13.99      13.87   3 
 12 Fiddes, Alyssa            14 Stb Tc-1544            13.50      14.00   1 
 13 Richardson, Kalia         13 N Step Youth           14.13      14.15   1 
 14 Williams, Jayla           13 Guambomb Tc-           14.05      14.22   2 
 15 Smith, Erica              13 Mlk Blasters           14.20      14.53   1 
 16 Muhammad, Aliyah          14 N Step Youth           14.94      15.01   2 
 17 Armstrong, Kristina       13 Stb Tc-1544            15.91      15.91   3 
 18 Pryor, Heaven             13 Mercury San            16.66      16.69   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Buren, Amanda         13 619 Cvsd Fly           12.72      12.57  
  2 Acolatse, Suzie           14 North County           13.02      12.70  
  3 LiDrazzah, Ralaina        14 San Diego Ch           12.96      13.06  
  4 Seamans, Taylor           14 Stb Tc-1544            13.05      13.22  
  5 Harris, Lexi              14 Mercury San            13.26      13.36  
  6 Elliott, Zoe              14 Millennium E           13.55      13.52  
  7 Williams, Imani           13 North County           13.59      13.70  
  8 Lopez, Martina            13 San Diego Ch           13.80      13.87  
  9 Boyd, Pariss              13 N Step Youth           13.77      14.06  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Buren, Amanda         13 619 Cvsd Fly           25.90      26.07q  1 
  2 Acolatse, Suzie           14 North County                      26.59q  3 
  3 LiDrazzah, Ralaina        14 San Diego Ch           26.10      26.93q  2 
  4 Bell, Tajanique           13 Mercury San            26.86      27.33q  3 
  5 Seamans, Taylor           14 Stb Tc-1544            27.10      27.34q  2 
  6 Williams, Imani           13 North County                      28.01q  2 
  7 Harris, Lexi              14 Mercury San            26.69      28.49q  3 
  8 Dean, Arryanna            13 N Step Youth           28.01      28.53q  3 
  9 Lopez, Martina            13 San Diego Ch           27.56      28.56q  1 
 10 Bartley-Reid, Emahri      14 Mercury San            29.61      28.63   3 
 11 Moody, Kirsten            14 Stb Tc-1544            27.93      28.65   2 
 12 Green, Chauni             14 Millennium E           29.02      28.87   1 
 13 Boyd, Pariss              13 N Step Youth           28.65      28.91   1 
 14 Williams, Jayla           13 Guambomb Tc-           27.84      28.97   1 
 15 Wright, De Channel        13 Guambomb Tc-           28.00      29.10   3 
 16 Fiddes, Alyssa            14 Stb Tc-1544            28.37      29.25   2 
 17 Seale, Shiann             13 North County                      30.03   3 
 18 Richardson, Kalia         13 N Step Youth           29.96      30.49   3 
 19 Dalton, Dana              14 Stb Tc-1544            29.42      30.63   2 
 20 Gray, Makayla             13 Millennium E           30.11      30.81   2 
 21 Smith, Erica              13 Mlk Blasters           31.50      31.04   1 
 22 Johnson, Jiana            14 Mlk Blasters           32.10      31.96   1 
 23 Armstrong, Kristina       13 Stb Tc-1544            32.54      32.85   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Buren, Amanda         13 619 Cvsd Fly           26.07      25.75  
  2 Acolatse, Suzie           14 North County           26.59      26.29  
  3 LiDrazzah, Ralaina        14 San Diego Ch           26.93      26.30  
  4 Seamans, Taylor           14 Stb Tc-1544            27.34      27.15  
  5 Bell, Tajanique           13 Mercury San            27.33      27.41  
  6 Harris, Lexi              14 Mercury San            28.49      27.69  
  7 Williams, Imani           13 North County           28.01      28.07  
  8 Dean, Arryanna            13 N Step Youth           28.53      28.23  
  9 Lopez, Martina            13 San Diego Ch           28.56      29.00  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Tajanique           13 Mercury San          1:00.59      58.68q  2 
  2 Seamans, Taylor           14 Stb Tc-1544            59.83    1:00.07q  1 
  3 Dean, Arryanna            13 N Step Youth         1:04.00    1:02.36q  3 
  4 Williams, Jayla           13 Guambomb Tc-         1:02.00    1:02.79q  3 
  5 Lopez, Martina            13 San Diego Ch         1:05.15    1:03.56q  3 
  6 Scarlett, Kensi           13 Millennium E         1:10.00    1:06.07q  3 
  7 Kyllo, Sheylyn            14 High Five TC         1:04.00    1:06.11q  2 
  8 Klein, Brietta            13 Millennium E         1:04.40    1:06.19q  1 
  9 Barnes, Sydney            13 N Step Youth         1:06.23    1:06.42q  2 
 10 Harris, Lexi              14 Mercury San          1:05.51    1:06.87   3 
 11 Dalton, Dana              14 Stb Tc-1544          1:07.45    1:07.20   1 
 12 Bernd, Kelly              13 Stb Tc-1544                     1:07.27   1 
 13 Gray, Makayla             13 Millennium E         1:08.50    1:07.95   2 
 14 Clifford, Courtney        13 San Diego Ch         1:07.50    1:08.01   1 
 15 Williams, Valair          14 North County                    1:08.73   2 
 16 Seale, Shiann             13 North County                    1:09.23   1 
 17 Armstrong, Kristina       13 Stb Tc-1544          1:11.39    1:11.21   3 
 18 Johnson, Jiana            14 Mlk Blasters         1:12.00    1:12.49   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Seamans, Taylor           14 Stb Tc-1544          1:00.07      59.18  
  2 Bell, Tajanique           13 Mercury San            58.68    1:01.39  
  3 Dean, Arryanna            13 N Step Youth         1:02.36    1:02.73  
  4 Williams, Jayla           13 Guambomb Tc-         1:02.79    1:03.40  
  5 Scarlett, Kensi           13 Millennium E         1:06.07    1:05.19  
  6 Lopez, Martina            13 San Diego Ch         1:03.56    1:06.12  
  7 Klein, Brietta            13 Millennium E         1:06.19    1:06.72  
  8 Kyllo, Sheylyn            14 High Five TC         1:06.11    1:06.73  
  9 Barnes, Sydney            13 N Step Youth         1:06.42    1:08.29  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charles, Anne             14 San Diego So         2:18.00    2:20.94  
  2 Bronars, Antonia          14 Millennium E         2:26.00    2:26.16  
  3 Kloha, Christa            14 San Diego So         2:29.00    2:30.26  
  4 Moody, Kirsten            14 Stb Tc-1544          2:35.87    2:30.40  
  5 Clifford, Courtney        13 San Diego Ch         2:30.00    2:31.15  
  6 Roberson, Satori          13 San Diego Ch         2:31.25    2:32.37  
  7 Vonmusser, Montana        14 San Diego So         2:25.00    2:33.29  
  8 Umsted, Kaitlyn           14 San Diego So         2:35.00    2:33.96  
  9 Scarlett, Kensi           13 Millennium E         2:48.00    2:35.78  
 10 Donnelly, Meaghan         13 Stb Tc-1544          2:40.00    2:39.22  
 11 Morales, Kiki             14 Usa Rockets                     2:42.17  
 12 Kyllo, Sheylyn            14 High Five TC         2:40.00    2:42.19  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charles, Anne             14 San Diego So         4:45.00    4:49.40  
  2 Bronars, Antonia          14 Millennium E         4:59.13    4:57.31  
  3 Kloha, Christa            14 San Diego So         5:01.00    5:02.55  
  4 Umsted, Kaitlyn           14 San Diego So         5:18.00    5:11.49  
  5 Vonmusser, Montana        14 San Diego So         5:08.00    5:12.05  
  6 Lopez, Helen              14 San Diego So         5:00.00    5:16.16  
  7 Swafford, Claire          13 San Diego So         5:15.20    5:16.54  
  8 Santiago, Savannah        13 San Diego So         5:10.00    5:25.12  
  9 Mang, Elizabeth           13 San Diego So         5:23.90    5:26.80  
 10 Owen, Rylee               13 San Diego So         5:45.00    5:43.84  
 11 Morales, Kiki             14 Usa Rockets                     5:47.32  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bronars, Antonia          14 Millennium E        10:29.15   10:44.75  
  2 Kloha, Christa            14 San Diego So        11:07.00   10:45.71  
  3 Vonmusser, Montana        14 San Diego So                   11:08.82  
  4 Santiago, Savannah        13 San Diego So        11:09.00   11:17.18  
  5 Swafford, Claire          13 San Diego So        11:08.10   11:22.29  
  6 Lopez, Helen              14 San Diego So        11:20.00   11:40.78  
  7 Mang, Elizabeth           13 San Diego So        11:26.10   11:47.92  
  8 Morales, Kiki             14 Usa Rockets                    13:19.64  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartley-Reid, Emahri      14 Mercury San            16.86      16.59  
  2 Elliott, Zoe              14 Millennium E           18.17      18.43  
  3 Wagenveld, Sara           13 Unattached                        18.44  
  4 Williams, Valair          14 North County                      19.98  
  5 Catlin, Raniesha          13 Mercury San            20.93      22.78  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Tajanique           13 Mercury San            30.59      30.84  
  2 Fox, Jordyn               13 San Diego Ch           38.50      33.90  
  3 Barnes, Sydney            13 N Step Youth           35.00      34.96  
  4 Elliott, Zoe              14 Millennium E           32.18      35.07  
  5 Catlin, Raniesha          13 Mercury San            36.17      35.96  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North County Jaguars-1544  'A'                                 52.67  
     1) Acolatse, Suzie 14              2) Seale, Shiann 13               
     3) Williams, Imani 13              4) Williams, Valair 14            
  2 Stb Tc-1544  'A'                                    52.94      52.70  
     1) Cvrk, Valentina 14              2) Fiddes, Alyssa 14              
     3) Kaseberg, Ann Caroline 13       4) Moody, Kirsten 14              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millennium Express Tc-1544  'A'                   4:31.48    4:38.32  
     1) Bronars, Antonia 14             2) Gray, Makayla 13               
     3) Green, Chauni 14                4) Klein, Brietta 13              
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Socal Roadrunners  'A'                 10:14.00   10:30.41  
     1) Kloha, Christa 14               2) Santiago, Savannah 13          
     3) Swafford, Claire 13             4) Umsted, Kaitlyn 14             
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagenveld, Sara           13 Unattached             1.37m      1.22m  
  1 Nash, Olivia              13 Unattached             1.37m      1.22m  
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagenveld, Sara           13 Unattached             2.59m      2.89m  
  2 Fox, Jordyn               13 San Diego Ch           1.98m      1.98m  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Sydney            13 N Step Youth           4.09m      4.48m  
  2 Nash, Olivia              13 Unattached             4.27m      4.45m  
  3 Bell, Tajanique           13 Mercury San            4.31m      4.43m  
  4 Bartley-Reid, Emahri      14 Mercury San            3.90m      4.29m  
  5 Clifford, Courtney        13 San Diego Ch           4.42m      4.26m  
  6 Harris, Lexi              14 Mercury San            4.08m      4.24m  
  7 Boyd, Pariss              13 N Step Youth           4.09m      4.15m  
  8 Catlin, Raniesha          13 Mercury San            3.76m      4.13m  
  9 Gray, Makayla             13 Millennium E           3.90m      4.11m  
 10 Dean, Arryanna            13 N Step Youth           3.46m      3.90m  
 11 Smith, Erica              13 Mlk Blasters                      3.36m  
 12 Pryor, Heaven             13 Mercury San            2.74m      3.35m  
 -- Wright, De Channel        13 Guambomb Tc-                       FOUL  
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nash, Olivia              13 Unattached             9.27m      9.40m  
  2 Barnes, Sydney            13 N Step Youth           8.87m      9.37m  
  3 Boyd, Pariss              13 N Step Youth           8.00m      9.13m  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Aliyah          14 N Step Youth           9.54m      9.25m  
  2 Pryor, Heaven             13 Mercury San            8.55m      8.29m  
  3 Fox, Jordyn               13 San Diego Ch           7.52m      8.12m  
  4 Ecija, Micaela            13 Team Edge-15                      7.42m  
  5 Roberson, Satori          13 San Diego Ch           7.26m      7.13m  
  6 Scatliffe, Laurelly       13 North County                      7.10m  
  7 Roman, Azalea             13 Guambomb Tc-           7.00m      6.81m  
  8 Files, Shanice            13 N Step Youth           9.54m      5.70m  
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Aliyah          14 N Step Youth          21.08m     21.46m  
  2 Ecija, Micaela            13 Team Edge-15                     17.69m  
  3 Pryor, Heaven             13 Mercury San           16.94m     16.04m  
  4 Files, Shanice            13 N Step Youth          21.08m     13.81m  
  5 Roman, Azalea             13 Guambomb Tc-                     12.07m  
 
Javelin Throw Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Irwin, Kelsey             14 Stb Tc-1544                      25.84m  
  2 Mageo, Jordan             14 Millennium E                     23.20m  
  3 Wagenveld, Sara           13 Unattached                       23.00m  
  4 Ecija, Micaela            13 Team Edge-15                     21.39m  
  5 Fox, Jordyn               13 San Diego Ch                     19.53m  
  6 Nash, Olivia              13 Unattached            16.76m     19.33m  
  7 Muhammad, Aliyah          14 N Step Youth                     17.89m  
  8 Burnett, Keiana           13 Usa Rockets                      11.17m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Keiana           13 Usa Rockets         19:11.93   20:59.94  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, Chante            15 San Diego Ch           13.10      13.14  
  2 Muhammad, Hadiyah         16 N Step Youth           12.95      13.34  
  3 Moynihan, Emily           15 Stb Tc-1544            13.92      13.51  
  4 Bruyere, Blanca           15 Unattached             12.95      13.53  
  5 Tyler, Jazmine            16 Stb Tc-1544            13.98      13.57  
  6 Ross, Nashaya             15 Unattached             13.11      13.85  
  7 Lam, Elizabeth            15 Stb Tc-1544            14.65      14.21  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Sasha           15 Stb Tc-1544            26.12      25.86  
  2 Dozier, Talisha           15 San Diego Ch           25.28      26.70  
  3 Butler, Chante            15 San Diego Ch           26.20      27.41  
  4 Tyler, Jazmine            16 Stb Tc-1544            28.29      27.97  
  5 Moynihan, Emily           15 Stb Tc-1544                       28.77  
  6 Shook, Mary               15 Stb Tc-1544            28.58      28.96  
  7 Ross, Nashaya             15 Unattached             27.10      29.22  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Sasha           15 Stb Tc-1544          1:02.04    1:00.06  
  2 Butler, Chante            15 San Diego Ch         1:01.50    1:03.32  
  3 Ribeiro, Elaine           16 Unattached           1:03.00    1:05.93  
  4 Shook, Mary               15 Stb Tc-1544          1:04.21    1:07.05  
  5 Berry, Katherine          15 San Diego So         1:14.00    1:13.04  
  6 Silvester, Melissa        15 San Diego So         1:12.00    1:23.57  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Elaine           16 Unattached           2:23.00    2:27.63  
  2 Herrera, Giuliana         15 Team San Die                    2:35.16  
  3 Garcia, Elena             15 San Diego So         2:36.00    2:36.38  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Elaine           16 Unattached           5:00.00    5:06.72  
  2 Garcia, Elena             15 San Diego So         5:18.00    5:13.29  
  3 Herrera, Giuliana         15 Team San Die                    5:34.79  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Hadiyah         16 N Step Youth           5.11m      5.01m  
  2 Dozier, Talisha           15 San Diego Ch           5.03m      4.74m  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Hadiyah         16 N Step Youth          10.62m     10.07m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delgado, Elia             15 San Diego Ch                   21:04.09  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kioana             17 Unattached             13.65      14.04  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ford, Amaya               17 Mercury San            26.68      28.43  
  2 Smith, Kioana             17 Unattached             27.45      29.26  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ford, Amaya               17 Mercury San          1:00.00    1:02.97  
  2 Smith, Kioana             17 Unattached           1:02.00    1:04.04  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mack, Riley               18 San Diego Ch         2:25.00    2:33.12  
 
Long Jump Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gellada, Pamela           17 Millennium E                      5.01m  
  2 Oberle, Linda             17 Millennium E                      4.44m  
 
Triple Jump Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oberle, Linda             17 Millennium E                      8.90m  
 
Shot Put Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alesi, Rachel             17 Team Edge-15                     12.09m  
 
Discus Throw Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alesi, Rachel             17 Team Edge-15                     35.51m  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Jessie           8 Unattached             15.86      15.63q  2 
  2 Ohl, Jonte                 7 North County                      15.94q  2 
  3 Hammond, Omar              7 Team San Die           15.39      16.04q  1 
  4 Dupper, Landyn             7 Mercury San            15.89      16.12q  2 
  5 Johnson, Josiah            8 Mlk Blasters           16.48      16.49q  1 
  6 Hibbert, Isaiah            7 Usa Rockets                       17.61q  1 
  7 Shaw, Jalen                7 Millennium E           17.15      17.74q  2 
  8 Whiting, Dejairi           8 N Step Youth           17.52      17.99q  1 
  9 Matthews, Amarion          7 San Diego Ch           17.40      18.41q  2 
 10 Flores, Ashton             7 Unattached             17.86      19.39   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Jessie           8 Unattached             15.63      15.82  
  2 Ohl, Jonte                 7 North County           15.94      15.84  
  3 Dupper, Landyn             7 Mercury San            16.12      16.10  
  4 Johnson, Josiah            8 Mlk Blasters           16.49      16.41  
  5 Hammond, Omar              7 Team San Die           16.04      16.45  
  6 Shaw, Jalen                7 Millennium E           17.74      17.39  
  7 Hibbert, Isaiah            7 Usa Rockets            17.61      17.63  
  8 Whiting, Dejairi           8 N Step Youth           17.99      17.70  
  9 Matthews, Amarion          7 San Diego Ch           18.41      18.31  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewars, Ralston            8 Mercury San            32.10      32.91q  1 
  2 Campbell, Jessie           8 Unattached             34.15      33.59q  2 
  3 Johnson, Josiah            8 Mlk Blasters           34.50      34.63q  1 
  4 Hammond, Omar              7 Team San Die           34.00      34.73q  2 
  5 Snow, Blake                7 San Diego Ch           34.50      36.35q  2 
  6 Whiting, Dejairi           8 N Step Youth           36.00      37.56q  1 
  7 Flores, Ashton             7 Unattached             38.44      40.47q  2 
  7 Hibbert, Isaiah            7 Usa Rockets                       40.47q  1 
  9 Matthews, Amarion          7 San Diego Ch           36.85      41.58q  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewars, Ralston            8 Mercury San            32.91      32.41  
  2 Hammond, Omar              7 Team San Die           34.73      34.40  
  3 Johnson, Josiah            8 Mlk Blasters           34.63      34.52  
  4 Whiting, Dejairi           8 N Step Youth           37.56      36.08  
  5 Snow, Blake                7 San Diego Ch           36.35      36.42  
  6 Hibbert, Isaiah            7 Usa Rockets            40.47      37.73  
  7 Flores, Ashton             7 Unattached             40.47      37.94  
  8 Matthews, Amarion          7 San Diego Ch           41.58      39.86  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewars, Ralston            8 Mercury San          1:14.97    1:15.36q  2 
  2 Berry, Amaree              7 Unattached           1:14.65    1:18.89q  1 
  3 Gadalla, Cameron           8 Millennium E         1:22.10    1:19.90q  1 
  4 Snow, Blake                7 San Diego Ch         1:22.00    1:21.79q  1 
  5 Shaw, Jalen                7 Millennium E         1:21.60    1:23.25q  2 
  6 Banks, Kobe                8 Mercury San          1:25.04    1:23.30q  2 
  7 Flores, Ashton             7 Unattached           1:27.30    1:24.33q  1 
  8 Hibbert, Isaiah            7 Usa Rockets                     1:25.41q  2 
  9 Calvin, Kenneth            7 Mercury San          1:24.71    1:27.10q  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewars, Ralston            8 Mercury San          1:15.36    1:13.88  
  2 Berry, Amaree              7 Unattached           1:18.89    1:14.51  
  3 Gadalla, Cameron           8 Millennium E         1:19.90    1:19.09  
  4 Shaw, Jalen                7 Millennium E         1:23.25    1:20.94  
  5 Flores, Ashton             7 Unattached           1:24.33    1:21.29  
  6 Snow, Blake                7 San Diego Ch         1:21.79    1:22.76  
  7 Banks, Kobe                8 Mercury San          1:23.30    1:23.42  
  8 Hibbert, Isaiah            7 Usa Rockets          1:25.41    1:23.70  
  9 Calvin, Kenneth            7 Mercury San          1:27.10    1:24.82  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berry, Amaree              7 Unattached           2:51.77    2:57.32  
  2 Gadalla, Cameron           8 Millennium E         3:00.30    2:58.64  
  3 Snow, Blake                7 San Diego Ch         3:01.20    3:05.15  
  4 Banks, Kobe                8 Mercury San          3:18.02    3:13.27  
  5 Balazs, Cody               8 San Diego So         3:12.10    3:13.68  
  6 Coons, Nalu                7 Mercury San          3:12.19    3:16.40  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gadalla, Cameron           8 Millennium E         6:12.10    6:02.23  
  2 Coons, Nalu                7 Mercury San          6:14.88    6:12.32  
  3 Balazs, Cody               8 San Diego So         6:30.00    6:25.48  
  4 Berry, Jackson             8 San Diego So         6:38.00    7:10.67  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track-1544  'A'                            5:42.97  
     1) Calvin, Kenneth 7               2) Dupper, Landyn 7               
     3) Lewars, Ralston 8               4) Verdell, Tommie 6              
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dupper, Landyn             7 Mercury San            2.94m      3.40m  
  2 Ohl, Jonte                 7 North County                      3.27m  
  3 Banks, Kobe                8 Mercury San            2.69m      3.20m  
  4 Rangel, Cuahutemoc         8 San Diego Ch           3.10m      3.17m  
  5 Calvin, Kenneth            7 Mercury San            2.91m      3.00m  
  6 Coons, Nalu                7 Mercury San            2.70m      2.79m  
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Ernesto          8 Mlk Blasters                      5.16m  
 
Javelin Throw Mini Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomlinson, Miles           8 San Diego Ch          24.03m     22.71m  
  2 Whiting, Dejairi           8 N Step Youth          18.67m     20.33m  
  3 Martinez, Ernesto          8 Mlk Blasters                     17.72m  
  4 Hammond, Omar              7 Team San Die                     11.15m  
  5 Shaw, Jalen                7 Millennium E          26.30m     10.10m  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Shamar            10 Mercury San            13.40      13.80q  1 
  2 Granillo, Anthony         10 North County                      14.18q  2 
  3 Poma, Shawn               10 Millennium E           14.09      14.45q  2 
  4 Sanchez, Matthew          10 North County                      14.98q  1 
  5 McCoy, Ryzhon             10 N Step Youth           15.60      15.43q  1 
  6 Hibbert, Jerimiah          9 Usa Rockets                       15.47q  3 
  7 Shaw, Mekhi                9 Millennium E           15.25      15.51q  3 
  7 Narcisse-Stackhouse, DeJ   9 N Step Youth           15.76      15.51q  1 
  9 Wicker, Jo'Quone           9 San Diego Ch           15.78      15.57q  2 
 10 Harris Williams, Richard   9 San Diego Ch           15.50      15.67   3 
 11 Douglas, Micah             9 Mercury San            15.56      15.79   2 
 12 Birks, Latroy             10 Millennium E           15.96      15.95   3 
 13 Piccini, Shawn            10 Team San Die           17.00      16.05   2 
 14 Garnett, Jabari           10 North County                      16.16   1 
 15 Berry, Marcellus           9 Mercury San            17.54      16.83   1 
 16 Catlin, Blake             10 Team San Die           17.88      17.17   1 
 17 Enriquez, Maxwell         10 North County                      18.25   2 
 18 Adams, Makai               9 Team San Die           16.00      18.31   3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Shamar            10 Mercury San            13.80      13.88  
  2 Granillo, Anthony         10 North County           14.18      14.38  
  3 Poma, Shawn               10 Millennium E           14.45      14.51  
  4 Sanchez, Matthew          10 North County           14.98      15.27  
  5 Shaw, Mekhi                9 Millennium E           15.51      15.66  
  6 Hibbert, Jerimiah          9 Usa Rockets            15.47      15.79  
  7 McCoy, Ryzhon             10 N Step Youth           15.43      15.88  
  8 Wicker, Jo'Quone           9 San Diego Ch           15.57      16.05  
  9 Narcisse-Stackhouse, DeJ   9 N Step Youth           15.51      16.49  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Granillo, Anthony         10 North County                      29.94q  1 
  2 Martin, Shamar            10 Mercury San            28.00      30.14q  2 
  3 Poma, Shawn               10 Millennium E           29.59      31.07q  3 
  4 Sanchez, Matthew          10 North County                      31.15q  2 
  5 Dorris, Christain         10 Millennium E           31.38      32.16q  3 
  6 Crawford, Damari          10 San Diego Ch           31.50      32.23q  2 
  7 Hibbert, Jerimiah          9 Usa Rockets                       32.40q  1 
  8 Douglas, Micah             9 Mercury San            28.00      32.42q  1 
  9 Boamah, Joshua            10 Millennium E           33.40      32.55q  3 
 10 Washington, Jadan         10 Millennium E           31.85      32.67   1 
 11 Watts, anthony            10 Unattached                        32.77   3 
 12 Narcisse-Stackhouse, DeJ   9 N Step Youth           35.00      33.30   3 
 13 Harris Williams, Richard   9 San Diego Ch           31.75      33.31   1 
 14 McCoy, Ryzhon             10 N Step Youth           33.68      33.61   2 
 15 Wicker, Jo'Quone           9 San Diego Ch           33.15      34.27   3 
 16 Piccini, Shawn            10 Team San Die           32.00      34.30   2 
 17 Thomas, Joseph            10 Unattached             34.44      35.80   1 
 18 Catlin, Blake             10 Team San Die           34.00      36.90   1 
 19 Berry, Marcellus           9 Mercury San            34.50      37.63   3 
 20 Birks, Latroy             10 Millennium E           34.44      38.02   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Shamar            10 Mercury San            30.14      28.11  
  2 Granillo, Anthony         10 North County           29.94      29.22  
  3 Poma, Shawn               10 Millennium E           31.07      30.11  
  4 Sanchez, Matthew          10 North County           31.15      30.72  
  5 Dorris, Christain         10 Millennium E           32.16      31.80  
  6 Crawford, Damari          10 San Diego Ch           32.23      32.06  
  7 Boamah, Joshua            10 Millennium E           32.55      32.21  
  8 Hibbert, Jerimiah          9 Usa Rockets            32.40      32.48  
  9 Douglas, Micah             9 Mercury San            32.42      33.09  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Granillo, Anthony         10 North County                    1:06.97q  1 
  2 Luck, Connor              10 North County                    1:07.38q  1 
  3 Snowden-Cannon, Brandon   10 Mercury San          1:08.95    1:07.68q  1 
  4 Sanchez, Matthew          10 North County                    1:07.95q  2 
  5 Shaw, Mekhi                9 Millennium E         1:12.30    1:10.82q  2 
  6 Hibbert, Jerimiah          9 Usa Rockets                     1:11.46q  2 
  7 Dorris, Christain         10 Millennium E         1:13.40    1:12.04q  1 
  8 Dawn, Jaiden              10 Mercury San          1:10.87    1:12.43q  2 
  9 Washington, Jadan         10 Millennium E         1:15.70    1:13.44q  2 
 10 Watts, anthony            10 Unattached                      1:13.81   2 
 11 Boamah, Joshua            10 Millennium E         1:15.80    1:13.93   1 
 12 Thralls, Logan            10 Stb Tc-1544                     1:14.21   1 
 13 Pollard, Devon            10 Millennium E         1:16.80    1:14.82   1 
 14 Bacon, Troy                9 Mercury San          1:15.79    1:14.99   2 
 15 Douglas, Micah             9 Mercury San          1:14.56    1:16.40   1 
 16 Thomas, Joseph            10 Unattached           1:22.30    1:21.38   2 
 17 Birks, Latroy             10 Millennium E         1:21.50    1:28.84   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Granillo, Anthony         10 North County         1:06.97    1:06.67  
  2 Luck, Connor              10 North County         1:07.38    1:07.46  
  3 Sanchez, Matthew          10 North County         1:07.95    1:08.13  
  4 Dawn, Jaiden              10 Mercury San          1:12.43    1:11.33  
  5 Shaw, Mekhi                9 Millennium E         1:10.82    1:12.17  
  6 Hibbert, Jerimiah          9 Usa Rockets          1:11.46    1:12.19  
  7 Washington, Jadan         10 Millennium E         1:13.44    1:14.28  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Willie           10 San Diego Ch         2:34.50    2:27.97  
  2 Wilson, Maxwell            9 San Diego So         2:30.60    2:29.27  
  3 Montesano, Jack           10 San Diego Ch         2:36.00    2:39.16  
  4 Snowden-Cannon, Brandon   10 Mercury San          2:39.00    2:39.96  
  5 Dawn, Jaiden              10 Mercury San          3:05.14    2:43.95  
  6 Williams, Amonte          10 Mercury San          2:46.00    2:44.27  
  7 Morales, Dominic           9 Usa Rockets          2:41.69    2:44.36  
  8 Bacon, Troy                9 Mercury San          2:40.22    2:47.31  
  9 Fowlie, Hunter            10 San Diego So         2:48.00    2:51.13  
 10 Pamperin, Beck            10 Millennium E         2:49.10    2:54.00  
 11 Dickenson, Ian            10 San Diego Ch         2:52.50    2:58.92  
 12 Sandfer, Connor           10 Millennium E         2:54.95    3:08.48  
 13 Prince, Drake              9 San Diego Ch         2:52.45    3:13.15  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Maxwell            9 San Diego So         4:59.40    4:57.35  
  2 Coleman, Willie           10 San Diego Ch         5:19.00    5:14.10  
  3 Montesano, Jack           10 San Diego Ch         5:17.15    5:14.89  
  4 Morales, Dominic           9 Usa Rockets          5:29.00    5:21.82  
  5 Husted, Lance              9 619 Cvsd Fly         5:25.00    5:26.50  
  6 Fowlie, Hunter            10 San Diego So         5:42.00    5:29.05  
  7 Sandfer, Connor           10 Millennium E         5:34.75    5:29.36  
  8 Pamperin, Beck            10 Millennium E         5:42.20    5:30.39  
  9 Dickenson, Ian            10 San Diego Ch         5:47.00    5:31.30  
 10 Prince, Drake              9 San Diego Ch         5:59.00    6:04.76  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track-1544  'A'                            4:53.06  
     1) Dawn, Jaiden 10                 2) Martin, Shamar 10              
     3) Snowden-Cannon, Brandon 10      4) Williams, Amonte 10            
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luck, Connor              10 North County                      1.23m  
  2 Crawford, Damari          10 San Diego Ch           1.07m      1.06m  
  3 Pollard, Devon            10 Millennium E           1.07m      0.96m  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris Williams, Richard   9 San Diego Ch           4.09m      4.24m  
  2 Poma, Shawn               10 Millennium E           3.96m      4.23m  
  3 Luck, Connor              10 North County                      4.11m  
  4 Dorris, Christain         10 Millennium E           4.00m      3.93m  
  5 Crawford, Damari          10 San Diego Ch           3.95m      3.68m  
  6 Bacon, Troy                9 Mercury San            3.42m      3.64m  
  7 Morales, Dominic           9 Usa Rockets                       3.60m  
  8 Garnett, Jabari           10 North County                      3.53m  
  9 Williams, Amonte          10 Mercury San            3.11m      3.51m  
 10 McCoy, Ryzhon             10 N Step Youth           3.82m      3.39m  
 11 Adams, Makai               9 Team San Die           3.35m      3.04m  
 12 Wicker, Jo'Quone           9 San Diego Ch           3.40m      2.99m  
 13 Thomas, Joseph            10 Unattached                        2.98m  
 14 Berry, Marcellus           9 Mercury San            3.26m      2.77m  
 
Javelin Throw Mini Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington, Jadan         10 Millennium E          22.85m     23.00m  
  2 Fowlie, Hunter            10 San Diego So          24.36m     22.50m  
  3 Boamah, Joshua            10 Millennium E          86.00m     21.08m  
  4 Thralls, Logan            10 Stb Tc-1544                      20.54m  
  5 Narcisse-Stackhouse, DeJ   9 N Step Youth           2.11m     20.33m  
  6 Piccini, Shawn            10 Team San Die                     20.20m  
  7 Catlin, Blake             10 Team San Die                     18.52m  
  8 Shaw, Mekhi                9 Millennium E          61.11m     17.50m  
  9 Adams, Makai               9 Team San Die                     13.83m  
 10 Enriquez, Maxwell         10 North County                     12.52m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Dominique       12 Millennium E           12.92      13.01q  2 
  2 Vazquez, Taveous          12 North County                      13.06q  3 
  3 Portillo, Anthony         12 San Diego Ch           12.70      13.37q  1 
  4 Rodriguez, Eric           12 Mercury San            12.96      13.46q  3 
  5 Birks, Lateef             12 Millennium E           28.19      13.71q  2 
  6 Paisley, Cullin           11 San Diego Ch           13.80      14.14q  2 
  7 Mahony, Jack              11 Stb Tc-1544            14.48      14.46q  3 
  8 Milner, Maxwell           11 North County                      14.68q  1 
  9 Payne, Marcus             12 North County                      14.71q  2 
 10 Irby, Martell             11 Mercury San            14.14     J14.71   1 
 11 Collier, Maxwell          12 Stb Tc-1544            14.17      14.74   1 
 12 Gabriel, Christian        12 San Diego Ch           14.19      14.82   2 
 13 McElvy, Weslee            11 Mercury San            14.62      14.85   3 
 14 Reece, Brenton            11 Mlk Blasters           15.30      15.15   3 
 15 Anderson, Isaiah          12 Unattached             14.90      15.49   1 
 16 Jackson, Trent            11 Unattached             14.76      15.50   2 
 17 DeArmas, Santiago         12 N Step Youth           15.00      15.67   3 
 18 Enriquez, Ike             12 North County                      15.80   1 
 19 Powell, Jordan            12 Unattached             14.90      16.02   2 
 20 Farfel, Alex              11 Stb Tc-1544            16.15      16.05   2 
 21 Jackson, Ty               12 Unattached             14.90      16.08   1 
 22 Herrera, Derrick          11 Team San Die           17.25      16.53   1 
 23 Klopchin, Jacob           12 North County                      17.63   2 
 24 Falo, Joseph              12 Mercury San            17.61      18.01   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Dominique       12 Millennium E           13.01      12.73  
  2 Portillo, Anthony         12 San Diego Ch           13.37      12.78  
  3 Vazquez, Taveous          12 North County           13.06      12.81  
  4 Birks, Lateef             12 Millennium E           13.71      13.12  
  5 Rodriguez, Eric           12 Mercury San            13.46      13.57  
  6 Paisley, Cullin           11 San Diego Ch           14.14      13.83  
  7 Milner, Maxwell           11 North County           14.68      13.99  
  8 Mahony, Jack              11 Stb Tc-1544            14.46      14.14  
  9 Irby, Martell             11 Mercury San            14.71      14.22  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howden, Jordan            11 Mercury San            25.70      26.58q  1 
  2 Williams, Dominique       12 Millennium E           26.55      26.83q  3 
  3 Taylor, Isaac             12 San Diego Ch           25.85      27.12q  2 
  4 Vazquez, Taveous          12 North County                      27.26q  1 
  5 Boamah, Darius            12 Millennium E           28.11      27.84q  2 
  6 Birks, Lateef             12 Millennium E           28.19      28.07q  1 
  7 Thompson, Tariq           12 Guambomb Tc-           26.50      29.23q  3 
  8 Paisley, Cullin           11 San Diego Ch           28.20      29.32q  1 
  9 Ellis, Quoi               11 Millennium E           28.68      29.67q  2 
 10 Gabriel, Christian        12 San Diego Ch           30.05      29.91   1 
 11 Eadie, David              12 Millennium E           28.92      29.97   3 
 12 Mahony, Jack              11 Stb Tc-1544            30.23      30.16   2 
 13 Payne, Marcus             12 North County                      30.37   3 
 14 Prochaska, Xavier         12 Stb Tc-1544            31.35      30.79   1 
 15 McElvy, Weslee            11 Mercury San            29.00      30.85   3 
 16 Dawn, Earnest             11 Mercury San            29.94      30.95   2 
 17 Collier, Maxwell          12 Stb Tc-1544            29.95      31.68   1 
 18 Reece, Brenton            11 Mlk Blasters           32.40      31.97   3 
 19 Jackson, Trent            11 Unattached             30.60      32.01   3 
 20 Anderson, Isaiah          12 Unattached             31.70      32.04   1 
 21 Enriquez, Ike             12 North County                      32.74   1 
 22 DeArmas, Santiago         12 N Step Youth           32.29      33.33   2 
 23 Jackson, Ty               12 Unattached             32.60      33.64   3 
 24 Powell, Jordan            12 Unattached             30.50      34.30   3 
 25 Herrera, Derrick          11 Team San Die           31.00      36.76   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Dominique       12 Millennium E           26.83      26.14  
  2 Howden, Jordan            11 Mercury San            26.58      26.16  
  3 Taylor, Isaac             12 San Diego Ch           27.12      26.74  
  4 Vazquez, Taveous          12 North County           27.26      27.21  
  5 Birks, Lateef             12 Millennium E           28.07      27.76  
  6 Boamah, Darius            12 Millennium E           27.84      28.51  
  7 Paisley, Cullin           11 San Diego Ch           29.32      28.87  
  8 Ellis, Quoi               11 Millennium E           29.67      29.48  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vazquez, Taveous          12 North County                      58.91q  3 
  2 Taylor, Isaac             12 San Diego Ch           57.19      59.84q  1 
  3 Moses, Kyle               12 Mercury San            58.47    1:00.05q  2 
  4 White, Jaylin             12 Unattached           1:00.23    1:00.47q  3 
  5 Boamah, Darius            12 Millennium E         1:00.60    1:01.70q  2 
  6 Ellis, Quoi               11 Millennium E         1:04.40    1:04.24q  1 
  7 Lewis, Brandon            12 Mercury San          1:04.98    1:04.26q  2 
  8 Thompson, Tariq           12 Guambomb Tc-           59.00    1:04.32q  3 
  9 Eadie, David              12 Millennium E         1:05.30    1:04.58q  3 
 10 Sermons, Adrine           11 Mercury San          1:05.85    1:04.68   3 
 11 Tyler, Mikael             11 Mlk Blasters         1:04.00    1:04.90   1 
 12 Sermons, Antwaine         11 Mercury San          1:06.09    1:05.32   2 
 13 Sanchez, Deven            12 N Step Youth         1:12.89    1:08.14   2 
 14 Medina, Sergio            11 Mercury San          1:06.51    1:08.91   1 
 15 Collier, Maxwell          12 Stb Tc-1544          1:15.90    1:10.54   1 
 16 Jackson, Trent            11 Unattached           1:12.00    1:11.64   2 
 17 Sanchez, Ryan             12 N Step Youth         1:18.17    1:13.57   2 
 18 Jackson, Ty               12 Unattached           1:13.00    1:14.24   1 
 19 Anderson, Isaiah          12 Unattached           1:12.00    1:15.84   3 
 20 Powell, Jordan            12 Unattached           1:12.21    1:16.75   3 
 21 Wilson, Ricky             11 San Diego Ch         1:09.20    1:17.26   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moses, Kyle               12 Mercury San          1:00.05      57.94  
  2 Vazquez, Taveous          12 North County           58.91      58.54  
  3 Taylor, Isaac             12 San Diego Ch           59.84      58.68  
  4 White, Jaylin             12 Unattached           1:00.47    1:00.23  
  5 Boamah, Darius            12 Millennium E         1:01.70    1:01.32  
  6 Lewis, Brandon            12 Mercury San          1:04.26    1:03.33  
  7 Eadie, David              12 Millennium E         1:04.58    1:04.94  
  8 Ellis, Quoi               11 Millennium E         1:04.24    1:05.84  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Isaac             12 San Diego Ch         2:24.10    2:18.44  
  2 White, Jaylin             12 Unattached           2:20.09    2:18.46  
  3 Boamah, Darius            12 Millennium E         2:26.00    2:26.69  
  4 Sermons, Adrine           11 Mercury San          2:28.25    2:27.91  
  5 Eadie, David              12 Millennium E         2:30.90    2:30.71  
  6 Kirwan, CJ                11 San Diego Ch         2:31.45    2:30.71  
  7 Sermons, Antwaine         11 Mercury San          2:31.15    2:31.52  
  8 Sanchez, Deven            12 N Step Youth         2:42.00    2:34.76  
  9 Page, Jeffrey             12 San Diego Ch         2:34.10    2:37.82  
 10 Roth, Thomas              11 San Diego Ch         2:32.00    2:42.31  
 11 Gutierrez-Mendoza, Rober  11 Mercury San          2:37.76    2:45.29  
 12 Gillespie, Brian          12 San Diego So         2:51.50    2:52.49  
 13 Hughes, Griffith          11 Stb Tc-1544          2:50.11    2:52.53  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roth, Thomas              11 San Diego Ch         4:56.00    4:58.34  
  2 Sermons, Antwaine         11 Mercury San          5:15.31    5:03.01  
  3 Sermons, Adrine           11 Mercury San          5:15.31    5:04.78  
  4 Kirwan, CJ                11 San Diego Ch         5:03.10    5:07.26  
  5 Page, Jeffrey             12 San Diego Ch         5:15.00    5:13.09  
  6 Gutierrez-Mendoza, Rober  11 Mercury San          5:20.22    5:31.52  
  7 Berry, Eric               11 San Diego So         5:36.00    5:32.80  
  8 Hughes, Griffith          11 Stb Tc-1544                     5:58.81  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roth, Thomas              11 San Diego Ch        10:51.85   10:57.34  
  2 Page, Jeffrey             12 San Diego Ch        11:05.00   11:17.23  
  3 Berry, Eric               11 San Diego So        11:55.00   11:45.92  
  4 Gillespie, Brian          12 San Diego So        11:52.60   12:10.74  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pallemon-Bell, Jaren      12 Mercury San            16.16      16.84  
  2 Eaton, Cody               11 North County                      17.00  
  3 Maher, Alex               12 Stb Tc-1544                       18.11  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track-1544  'A'                   50.00      53.71  
     1) Howden, Jordan 11               2) Lewis, Brandon 12              
     3) Moses, Kyle 12                  4) Rodriguez, Eric 12             
  2 Mercury San Diego Track-1544  'B'                   53.00      58.75  
     1) Dawn, Earnest 11                2) McElvy, Weslee 11              
     3) Medina, Sergio 11               4) Pallemon-Bell, Jaren 12        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track-1544  'A'                 4:05.13    4:25.46  
     1) Howden, Jordan 11               2) Lewis, Brandon 12              
     3) Moses, Kyle 12                  4) Rodriguez, Eric 12             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track-1544  'A'                           11:33.76  
     1) Dawn, Earnest 11                2) Gutierrez-Mendoza, Robert 11   
     3) Medina, Sergio 11               4) Pallemon-Bell, Jaren 12        
 
High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maher, Alex               12 Stb Tc-1544                       1.26m  
  2 Eaton, Cody               11 North County                      1.16m  
  3 Hughes, Griffith          11 Stb Tc-1544                       1.10m  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Portillo, Anthony         12 San Diego Ch           5.54m      5.36m  
  2 Williams, Dominique       12 Millennium E           4.64m      5.05m  
  3 Prochaska, Xavier         12 Stb Tc-1544                       4.36m  
  4 Wilson, Ricky             11 San Diego Ch           4.42m      4.19m  
  5 Tyler, Mikael             11 Mlk Blasters                      3.84m  
  6 DeArmas, Santiago         12 N Step Youth           3.08m      3.62m  
  7 Klopchin, Jacob           12 North County                      3.18m  
 -- Herrera, Derrick          11 Team San Die                       FOUL  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Daisean         11 San Diego Ch                      7.54m  
  2 Falo, Joseph              12 Mercury San            7.13m      7.47m  
  3 Vandegrift, Sean          11 Millennium E           7.03m      7.41m  
  4 Martinez, Emanuel         11 Mlk Blasters                      6.81m  
  5 Sanchez, Ryan             12 N Step Youth           5.90m      6.11m  
  6 Milner, Maxwell           11 North County                      6.04m  
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maher, Alex               12 Stb Tc-1544                      16.98m  
  2 Falo, Joseph              12 Mercury San           15.06m     16.62m  
 
Javelin Throw Mini Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Daisean         11 San Diego Ch                     34.27m  
  2 Gabriel, Christian        12 San Diego Ch                     27.55m  
  3 Eaton, Cody               11 North County                     26.93m  
  4 Reece, Brenton            11 Mlk Blasters                     23.66m  
  5 Martinez, Emanuel         11 Mlk Blasters                     23.26m  
  6 Enriquez, Ike             12 North County                     22.05m  
  7 Mceachin, Isaiah          12 Usa Rockets           22.81m     21.77m  
  8 Paisley, Cullin           11 San Diego Ch                     18.37m  
  9 Klopchin, Jacob           12 North County                     14.10m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mceachin, Isaiah          12 Usa Rockets         10:05.00   10:38.10  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anders, Malcolm           13 Mercury San            11.20      12.20q  1 
  2 Reece, Benjamin           14 Mlk Blasters           12.20      12.22q  3 
  3 Walcott, D'Anthony        13 Mercury San            12.76      12.45q  1 
  4 Ouk, Jeffrey              14 Millennium E           11.80      12.46q  2 
  5 Robertson, Kollin         14 Mlk Blasters           12.50      12.52q  3 
  6 Wright, Anthony           14 Stb Tc-1544            12.78      12.65q  1 
  7 Madeira, Seth             14 Stb Tc-1544            12.64      12.81q  2 
  8 Coleman, Kameryn          14 North County                      12.97q  3 
  9 Jones, Robert             14 Usa Rockets                       12.98q  2 
 10 Rickman, Roderick         13 North County                     J12.98   3 
 11 Santos, Kameron           14 Mercury San            13.01      13.05   3 
 12 Bowens, Makhi             13 Team San Die           12.95      13.30   2 
 13 Lee, Austin               14 Stb Tc-1544            13.44      13.40   3 
 14 Shaheed, Rashid           13 North County                      13.43   1 
 15 Senn, Grant               14 High Five TC                      13.66   2 
 16 Barnum, Anthony           13 North County                      13.70   2 
 17 Turnage, Jarame           13 North County                      13.75   1 
 18 Washington, Calvin        13 North County                      14.02   1 
 19 Bass, Joshua              13 N Step Youth           13.93      14.03   2 
 20 Heacock, Sayers           14 Team San Die           14.25      14.43   1 
 21 Harris, Gentry            13 Mercury San            14.44      14.47   1 
 22 Chapelle, Lucas           13 San Diego So           15.38      15.25   3 
 23 Agnes, Micah              13 Mercury San            17.03      15.88   3 
 24 Williams, Michael         13 N Step Youth           14.50      15.89   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anders, Malcolm           13 Mercury San            12.20      11.87  
  2 Reece, Benjamin           14 Mlk Blasters           12.22      12.20  
  3 Ouk, Jeffrey              14 Millennium E           12.46      12.22  
  4 Wright, Anthony           14 Stb Tc-1544            12.65      12.52  
  5 Madeira, Seth             14 Stb Tc-1544            12.81      12.53  
  6 Walcott, D'Anthony        13 Mercury San            12.45      12.55  
  7 Jones, Robert             14 Usa Rockets            12.98      12.62  
  8 Robertson, Kollin         14 Mlk Blasters           12.52      12.68  
  9 Coleman, Kameryn          14 North County           12.97      12.83  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Jason               14 Millennium E           23.72      24.18q  2 
  2 Anders, Malcolm           13 Mercury San            23.49      24.42q  1 
  3 Ouk, Jeffrey              14 Millennium E           24.30      24.68q  3 
  4 Garbarini, Tommy          14 Millennium E           24.95      25.34q  1 
  5 Brooks, Jordan            13 San Diego Ch           24.89      25.60q  2 
  6 Reece, Benjamin           14 Mlk Blasters           25.00      25.73q  1 
  7 Walcott, D'Anthony        13 Mercury San            24.16      26.01q  3 
  8 Madeira, Seth             14 Stb Tc-1544            26.64      26.22q  3 
  8 Robertson, Kollin         14 Mlk Blasters           25.50      26.22q  2 
 10 Watts, Austin             13 Mercury San            26.60      26.35   3 
 11 Jones, Robert             14 Usa Rockets                       26.93   2 
 12 Coleman, Kameryn          14 North County                      27.38   3 
 13 Wright, Anthony           14 Stb Tc-1544            27.03      27.42   1 
 14 Turnage, Jarame           13 North County                      27.46   2 
 15 Rickman, Roderick         13 North County                      27.84   3 
 16 Lee, Austin               14 Stb Tc-1544            27.91      27.92   2 
 17 Bowens, Makhi             13 Team San Die           27.00      27.92   2 
 18 Turney, David             13 North County                      28.63   2 
 19 Jones, Kameron            14 Stb Tc-1544            27.46      28.79   1 
 20 Barnum, Anthony           13 North County                      29.32   1 
 21 Washington, Calvin        13 North County                      29.32   1 
 22 Shaheed, Rashid           13 North County                      29.40   1 
 23 Bender, Daniel            14 San Diego Ch           29.77      29.61   3 
 24 Heacock, Sayers           14 Team San Die           32.00      30.29   1 
 25 Stokes, Jakob             13 Millennium E           30.61      30.70   3 
 26 Williams, Michael         13 N Step Youth           31.68      34.09   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anders, Malcolm           13 Mercury San            24.42      23.96  
  2 Bell, Jason               14 Millennium E           24.18      24.24  
  3 Ouk, Jeffrey              14 Millennium E           24.68      25.03  
  4 Brooks, Jordan            13 San Diego Ch           25.60      25.20  
  5 Reece, Benjamin           14 Mlk Blasters           25.73      25.38  
  6 Garbarini, Tommy          14 Millennium E           25.34      25.45  
  7 Robertson, Kollin         14 Mlk Blasters           26.22      25.81  
  7 Walcott, D'Anthony        13 Mercury San            26.01      25.81  
  9 Madeira, Seth             14 Stb Tc-1544            26.22      26.35  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anders, Malcolm           13 Mercury San            50.76      51.92q  1 
  2 Bell, Jason               14 Millennium E           51.66      53.28q  2 
  3 Garbarini, Tommy          14 Millennium E           55.88      55.29q  3 
  4 Brooks, Jordan            13 San Diego Ch           56.10      55.51q  1 
  5 Jones, Robert             14 Usa Rockets                       55.52q  1 
  6 Bell, Joshuah             14 Millennium E           55.30      55.96q  3 
  7 Tyler, Jason              14 Mercury San            57.66      56.74q  1 
  8 Perez, Karl               14 N Step Youth                      59.58q  1 
  9 Watts, Austin             13 Mercury San            56.00      59.70q  2 
 10 Turney, David             13 North County                      59.89   2 
 11 Santos, Kameron           14 Mercury San            59.00    1:00.10   2 
 12 Sanders, Erwin            14 Mlk Blasters         1:02.00    1:00.34   3 
 13 Jones, Kameron            14 Stb Tc-1544          1:00.90    1:01.05   3 
 14 Stevenson, Tyson          13 Mercury San          1:03.12    1:01.73   1 
 15 Senn, Grant               14 High Five TC         1:02.00    1:03.11   2 
 16 Bender, Daniel            14 San Diego Ch         1:02.58    1:03.96   1 
 17 Tivadar, Aaron            13 San Diego So         1:08.00    1:06.97   3 
 18 Perry, Lucas              13 Stb Tc-1544          1:06.41    1:07.15   3 
 19 Stokes, Jakob             13 Millennium E         1:06.00    1:08.39   2 
 20 Chapelle, Lucas           13 San Diego So         1:10.30    1:12.86   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anders, Malcolm           13 Mercury San            51.92      51.66  
  2 Bell, Jason               14 Millennium E           53.28      53.09  
  3 Garbarini, Tommy          14 Millennium E           55.29      54.68  
  4 Bell, Joshuah             14 Millennium E           55.96      55.30  
  5 Brooks, Jordan            13 San Diego Ch           55.51      55.48  
  6 Jones, Robert             14 Usa Rockets            55.52      57.00  
  7 Tyler, Jason              14 Mercury San            56.74      57.92  
  8 Watts, Austin             13 Mercury San            59.70      58.80  
  9 Perez, Karl               14 N Step Youth           59.58    1:00.10  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Joshuah             14 Millennium E         2:08.14    2:11.08  
  2 Tyler, Jason              14 Mercury San          2:14.54    2:15.96  
  3 Dejong, Franklin          14 San Diego So         2:19.00    2:17.29  
  4 Lau, Liam                 13 Millennium E         2:18.36    2:18.41  
  5 Tufekci, Burak            13 Millennium E         2:22.24    2:21.10  
  6 Lara, Gerardo             14 Imperial Val                    2:21.25  
  7 Gadalla, Justin           13 Millennium E         2:26.00    2:22.55  
  8 Rangel, Cody              13 San Diego Ch         2:15.44    2:22.89  
  9 Jones, Ryan               14 Team San Die                    2:24.04  
 10 Jones, Kameron            14 Stb Tc-1544          2:25.29    2:24.66  
 11 Alquijay, Brandon         14 Imperial Val                    2:25.43  
 12 Stevenson, Tyson          13 Mercury San          2:40.23    2:31.71  
 13 Gutierrez-Mendoza, Jaime  13 Mercury San          2:19.34    2:35.23  
 14 Barnhill, Brody           14 San Diego So                    2:35.82  
 15 Dorado, Phillip           13 Millennium E         2:38.20    2:36.45  
 16 Bronars, Matthew          13 Millennium E         2:47.83    2:40.34  
 17 Pharies, Jonathan         13 High Five TC         2:59.00    2:53.21  
 18 McKenny, Tyler            13 N Step Youth                    3:20.25  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tufekci, Burak            13 Millennium E         4:40.85    4:38.25  
  2 Jensen, Colin             13 San Diego So         4:43.00    4:40.19  
  3 Lau, Liam                 13 Millennium E         4:38.87    4:41.67  
  4 Rangel, Cody              13 San Diego Ch         4:46.52    4:41.74  
  5 Gadalla, Justin           13 Millennium E         4:54.83    4:44.31  
  6 Jones, Ryan               14 Team San Die                    4:48.58  
  7 Alquijay, Brandon         14 Imperial Val                    4:49.75  
  8 Lara, Gerardo             14 Imperial Val                    4:51.99  
  9 Hernandez, Alexander      13 San Diego Ch         4:52.00    4:52.53  
 10 Tivadar, Aaron            13 San Diego So         5:04.00    4:58.87  
 11 Dejong, Franklin          14 San Diego So         4:51.00    5:01.86  
 12 Correa, Andres            13 619 Cvsd Fly                    5:04.95  
 13 Gutierrez-Mendoza, Jaime  13 Mercury San          5:01.78    5:07.39  
 14 Dorado, Phillip           13 Millennium E         5:20.95    5:10.08  
 15 Berry, Ryan               14 San Diego So         5:15.00    5:15.62  
 16 Bronars, Matthew          13 Millennium E         5:34.86    5:29.43  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tufekci, Burak            13 Millennium E         9:59.61   10:01.82  
  2 Jensen, Colin             13 San Diego So        10:02.00   10:03.40  
  3 Gadalla, Justin           13 Millennium E        10:27.73   10:23.95  
  4 Lau, Liam                 13 Millennium E        10:02.34   10:24.99  
  5 Jones, Ryan               14 Team San Die                   10:30.04  
  6 Lara, Gerardo             14 Imperial Val                   10:40.25  
  7 Alquijay, Brandon         14 Imperial Val                   10:40.77  
  8 Correa, Andres            13 619 Cvsd Fly                   10:57.01  
  9 Dorado, Phillip           13 Millennium E        11:06.59   11:00.74  
 10 Berry, Ryan               14 San Diego So        11:23.00   11:07.80  
 11 Barnhill, Brody           14 San Diego So                   11:26.00  
 12 Bronars, Matthew          13 Millennium E        12:45.00   11:49.61  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Podraza, Zach             14 Millennium E           17.82      16.80  
  2 Oetting, Justin           13 Unattached             16.15      16.87  
  3 Tyler, Malik              14 Mlk Blasters           17.90      17.86  
  4 Diaz, Orion               13 North County                      18.27  
  5 Senn, Grant               14 High Five TC                      20.47  
  6 Harris, Gentry            13 Mercury San            16.50      20.58  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler, Malik              14 Mlk Blasters           32.40      31.17  
  2 Walcott, D'Anthony        13 Mercury San            29.24      31.18  
  3 Podraza, Zach             14 Millennium E           33.02      31.66  
  4 Harris, Gentry            13 Mercury San            33.99      33.88  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North County Jaguars-1544  'A'                                 49.47  
     1) Coleman, Kameryn 14             2) Rickman, Roderick 13           
     3) Shaheed, Rashid 13              4) Turney, David 13               
  2 Mlk Blasters Youth Tra-1544  'A'                               49.93  
  3 Stb Tc-1544  'A'                                    52.00      51.00  
     1) Jones, Kameron 14               2) Lee, Austin 14                 
     3) Madeira, Seth 14                4) Perry, Lucas 13                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millennium Express Tc-1544  'A'                   3:41.96    3:41.82  
     1) Bell, Jason 14                  2) Bell, Joshuah 14               
     3) Garbarini, Tommy 14             4) Ouk, Jeffrey 14                
  2 Mercury San Diego Track-1544  'A'                 3:54.01    3:56.31  
     1) Anders, Malcolm 13              2) Tyler, Jason 14                
     3) Walcott, D'Anthony 13           4) Watts, Austin 13               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millennium Express Tc-1544  'A'                   9:32.60    8:57.70  
     1) Bell, Jason 14                  2) Bell, Joshuah 14               
     3) Garbarini, Tommy 14             4) Lau, Liam 13                   
  2 Mercury San Diego Track-1544  'A'                            8:58.11  
     1) Gutierrez-Mendoza, Jaime 13     2) Santos, Kameron 14             
     3) Stevenson, Tyson 13             4) Tyler, Jason 14                
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Podraza, Zach             14 Millennium E           1.67m      1.52m  
  2 Wright, Anthony           14 Stb Tc-1544                      J1.52m  
  3 Sharkey, Efrain           14 619 Cvsd Fly                      1.46m  
  4 Lee, Austin               14 Stb Tc-1544                       1.36m  
  5 Bender, Daniel            14 San Diego Ch           1.35m     J1.36m  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Devin            13 Millennium E           5.23m      5.51m  
  2 Perez, Karl               14 N Step Youth                      5.24m  
  3 Podraza, Zach             14 Millennium E                      4.84m  
  3 Santos, Kameron           14 Mercury San                       4.84m  
  5 Watts, Austin             13 Mercury San                       4.60m  
  6 Washington, Calvin        13 North County                      4.59m  
  7 Bowens, Makhi             13 Team San Die                      4.33m  
  8 Turnage, Jarame           13 North County                      4.24m  
  9 Bender, Daniel            14 San Diego Ch           4.72m      4.08m  
 10 Harris, Gentry            13 Mercury San                       3.92m  
 11 Gutierrez-Mendoza, Jaime  13 Mercury San                       3.55m  
 12 Stevenson, Tyson          13 Mercury San            4.17m      3.51m  
 13 Williams, Michael         13 N Step Youth           3.22m      3.43m  
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perez, Karl               14 N Step Youth                      9.70m  
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Erwin            14 Mlk Blasters                     12.31m  
  2 Vandegrift, Jacob         14 Millennium E          10.62m     10.28m  
  3 Bass, Joshua              13 N Step Youth           9.60m     10.15m  
  4 Larson, Adam              13 High Five TC           9.14m      9.99m  
  5 Rickman, Roderick         13 North County                      9.85m  
  6 Agnes, Micah              13 Mercury San            9.92m      9.81m  
  7 Lopez, Jacob              13 Mercury San            9.03m      8.30m  
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Erwin            14 Mlk Blasters                     37.75m  
  2 Agnes, Micah              13 Mercury San           34.16m     35.35m  
  3 Larson, Adam              13 High Five TC          22.86m     34.75m  
  4 Lopez, Jacob              13 Mercury San           25.91m     29.79m  
  5 Bass, Joshua              13 N Step Youth                     27.27m  
  6 Gadalla, Justin           13 Millennium E                     25.20m  
 
Javelin Throw Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Jacob              13 Mercury San                      28.91m  
  2 Agnes, Micah              13 Mercury San           19.10m     25.03m  
  3 Larson, Adam              13 High Five TC                     22.75m  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zebold, Grant             16 Millennium E           11.14      11.38  
  2 Fukushima, Andrew         16 Unattached             11.90      11.88  
  3 Stevens, Trey             15 Unattached             12.50      13.11  
  4 Howard, Jordan            16 Unattached             12.70      13.39  
  5 Rustin, Kurt              15 Team Edge-15                      13.65  
  6 Cahill, Christian         15 North County                      14.00  
  7 Hammershaimb, Ethan       15 Stb Tc-1544                       14.03  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zebold, Grant             16 Millennium E           23.00      22.80  
  2 Stevens, Trey             15 Unattached             25.30      26.15  
  3 Howard, Jordan            16 Unattached             26.70      26.78  
  4 Scott, Justin             15 Mercury San            27.00      27.51  
  5 Madison, Justice          15 Mercury San            28.00      29.63  
  6 Cahill, Christian         15 North County                      30.32  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fukushima, Andrew         16 Unattached             52.34      52.43  
  2 Mattoni, Dominick         15 North County                      55.63  
  3 Howard, Jordan            16 Unattached             56.90      57.57  
  4 Stevens, Trey             15 Unattached             57.90      58.57  
  5 Scott, Justin             15 Mercury San                     1:00.77  
  6 Hammershaimb, Ethan       15 Stb Tc-1544                     1:01.68  
  7 Madison, Justice          15 Mercury San          1:10.34    1:05.11  
  8 Cahill, Christian         15 North County                    1:10.92  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mattoni, Dominick         15 North County                    2:12.35  
  2 Lara, Joel                15 Imperial Val                    2:13.73  
  3 Ramirez, Ismael           16 Imperial Val                    2:14.91  
  4 Charles, Edward           16 San Diego So         2:08.00    2:15.22  
  5 Rosas, Edgar              15 Imperial Val                    2:23.99  
  6 Scott, Justin             15 Mercury San          2:50.00    2:35.03  
  7 Marin, Carmelo            15 Imperial Val                    2:37.58  
  8 Madison, Justice          15 Mercury San          3:06.00    2:54.33  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morton, Derek             15 Millennium E         4:19.00    4:34.39  
  2 Lara, Joel                15 Imperial Val                    4:38.94  
  3 Charles, Edward           16 San Diego So         4:38.00    4:39.09  
  4 Rosas, Edgar              15 Imperial Val                    4:45.69  
  5 Saddler, Neil             15 Millennium E                    4:59.54  
  6 Marin, Carmelo            15 Imperial Val                    5:03.33  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lara, Joel                15 Imperial Val                   10:12.70  
  2 Rosas, Edgar              15 Imperial Val                   10:13.63  
  3 Saddler, Neil             15 Millennium E                   10:28.69  
  4 Hammershaimb, Ethan       15 Stb Tc-1544                    10:55.49  
  5 Edge, Johnpaul            15 High Five TC        11:30.00   11:50.92  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zebold, Grant             16 Millennium E           14.99      17.11  
  2 Wagenveld, Michael        15 Unattached             19.41      18.79  
  3 Rustin, Kurt              15 Team Edge-15           18.87      19.00  
  4 Jones, Dakota             15 Stb Tc-1544            21.64      21.96  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fukushima, Andrew         16 Unattached             58.15    1:01.92  
  2 Ramirez, Ismael           16 Imperial Val                    1:03.65  
  3 Dorris, Omari             15 Millennium E                    1:17.42  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Saddler, Neil             15 Millennium E                         NT  
 -- Ramirez, Ismael           16 Imperial Val                         NT  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Imperial Valley Suns Trac-1544  'A'                          8:58.11  
     1) Lara, Joel 15                   2) Marin, Carmelo 15              
     3) Ramirez, Ismael 16              4) Rosas, Edgar 15                
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dorris, Omari             15 Millennium E                      1.62m  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagenveld, Michael        15 Unattached             3.43m      3.66m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zebold, Grant             16 Millennium E           6.07m      6.16m  
  2 Rustin, Kurt              15 Team Edge-15                      4.97m  
  3 Dorris, Omari             15 Millennium E                      4.70m  
  4 Cahill, Christian         15 North County                      4.43m  
  5 Jones, Dakota             15 Stb Tc-1544                       4.20m  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dorris, Omari             15 Millennium E                      9.68m  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hofer, William            16 Team Edge-15          10.93m     11.70m  
  2 Black, Norman             15 Unattached                        9.11m  
  3 Marsters, Joshua          15 Team Edge-15                      8.36m  
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hofer, William            16 Team Edge-15          34.43m     40.31m  
  2 Black, Norman             15 Unattached                       26.71m  
  3 Marsters, Joshua          15 Team Edge-15                     23.07m  
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Hofer, William            16 Team Edge-15                         ND  
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hofer, William            16 Team Edge-15          41.60m     37.58m  
  2 Marsters, Joshua          15 Team Edge-15                     37.03m  
  3 Rustin, Kurt              15 Team Edge-15          37.24m     35.49m  
  4 Wagenveld, Michael        15 Unattached                       26.29m  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lara, Josue               17 Imperial Val                    5:03.05  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Carl               18 Unattached             11.24      11.51  
  2 Reynolds, Mark            18 Imperial Val                      11.64  
  3 Davis, Randy              18 Unattached             11.34      11.66  
  4 Clark, Marcus             17 High Five TC           11.50      11.84  
  5 Manson, Ian               18 San Diego Ch           11.18      11.87  
  6 Struthers, Marshall       17 Team San Die           13.00      14.07  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Mark            18 Imperial Val                      23.54  
  2 Manson, Ian               18 San Diego Ch           23.27      23.57  
  3 Bello, Yinka              18 San Diego Ch           23.50      23.85  
  4 Struthers, Marshall       17 Team San Die           27.00      29.82  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bello, Yinka              18 San Diego Ch           50.77      51.72  
  2 Lara, Josue               17 Imperial Val                      55.47  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lara, Josue               17 Imperial Val         2:06.00    2:08.14  
  2 Bradley, Michael          17 San Diego Ch         2:02.50    2:13.36  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Santiago, Vincent         18 High Five TC        10:30.00   10:18.84  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Podraza, Danny            17 Millennium E                      16.97  
  2 Jonsson, Jared            17 High Five TC                      19.64  
 
High Jump Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Alex            19 Unattached             2.01m      1.97m  
  2 Podraza, Danny            17 Millennium E                      1.82m  
  3 Clark, Marcus             17 High Five TC           1.83m      1.77m  
  4 Jonsson, Jared            17 High Five TC           1.57m      1.52m  
 
Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rouse, Conner             18 Unattached                        4.12m  
 
Long Jump Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Aaron              18 Millennium E                      6.01m  
  2 Bello, Yinka              18 San Diego Ch                      5.94m  
  3 Manson, Ian               18 San Diego Ch           6.06m      5.79m  
  4 Podraza, Danny            17 Millennium E                      5.64m  
 
Triple Jump Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jonsson, Jared            17 High Five TC           9.75m     10.60m  
 
Shot Put Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durnil, Thomas            19 Team Edge-15          13.94m     12.48m  
  2 Ecija, Michael            17 Team Edge-15          10.63m     11.17m  
  3 Butler, Evan Luke         18 Team Edge-15                     10.63m  
 
Discus Throw Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durnil, Thomas            19 Team Edge-15          47.27m     44.84m  
  2 Ecija, Michael            17 Team Edge-15          42.11m     39.72m  
 -- Butler, Evan Luke         18 Team Edge-15                       FOUL  
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Butler, Evan Luke         18 Team Edge-15                         ND  
 -- Durnil, Thomas            19 Team Edge-15                         ND  
 
Javelin Throw Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ecija, Michael            17 Team Edge-15          44.77m     42.58m  
  2 Durnil, Thomas            19 Team Edge-15          38.88m     40.16m  
  3 Butler, Evan Luke         18 Team Edge-15                     32.88m  
  
  
  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec