Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF West Texas Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

                      2011 USATF JO National Championship
                         Ratliff Stadium Odessa, Texas
                                    Results

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Escontrias, Nathalia         West Texas T                      17.79   NWI
  2 Lujan, Zoey                  Tall City Ch                      18.01   NWI
  3 Saddler, Ky'Aelah            Tall City Ch                      19.28   NWI
  4 Powell, Bithiah              Odessa Flyin                      19.30   NWI
  5 Culpepper, Trinity           Tall City Ch                      20.79   NWI
  6 Alvarez, Victoria            Odessa Flyin                      24.28   NWI

Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Deary, Breiyah               Odessa Flyin                      35.56   NWI
  2 Escontrias, Nathalia         West Texas T                      36.15   NWI
  3 Lujan, Zoey                  Tall City Ch                      39.73   NWI
  4 Falcon, Krystian             West Texas T                      41.95   NWI
  5 Saddler, Ky'Aelah            Tall City Ch                      41.97   NWI
  6 Culpepper, Trinity           Tall City Ch                      43.18   NWI
  7 Chavez, Cierra               Odessa Flyin                      43.58   NWI

Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lujan, Zoey                  Tall City Ch                    1:31.05
  2 Falcon, Krystian             West Texas T                    1:36.30
  3 Saddler, Ky'Aelah            Tall City Ch                    1:38.80
  4 Culpepper, Trinity           Tall City Ch                    1:45.87
  5 Chavez, Cierra               Odessa Flyin                    1:46.43
  6 Ruiz, Ashlyn                 Elite Tc-124                    1:46.76

Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Odessa Flying Lions-1247  'A'                                2:00.00

Event 8  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Cruz, Ashley                 Odessa Flyin                    7-02.50   NWI     2.19m
  2 Falcon, Krystian             West Texas T                    5-05.50   NWI     1.66m
  3 Alvarez, Victoria            Odessa Flyin                    5-04.00   NWI     1.62m

Event 51  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dominguez, Josiah            West Texas T                      16.52Q  NWI  2
  2 Williams, Spencer            Midland Crus           17.00      17.39Q  NWI  1
  3 Davis, Nolan                 Unattached                        16.94q  NWI  2
  4 Phillips, Jeremiah           Elite Tc-124                      17.92q  NWI  1
  5 Ramirez, Xavian              Elite Tc-124                      18.08q  NWI  1
  6 Houston, Matteo              Elite Tc-124                      18.29q  NWI  2
  7 Garcia, Emmanuel             Unattached                        18.56q  NWI  1
  8 Schneider, Nathan            Lubbock Olym                      18.71q  NWI  1
  9 Brown, Jordan                Midland Crus                      18.92   NWI  2
 10 Lujan, Adrian                West Texas T                      19.81   NWI  2
 11 Escontrias, Izaak            West Texas T                      21.97   NWI  1

Event 51  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dominguez, Josiah            West Texas T           16.52      16.92   NWI
  2 Davis, Nolan                 Unattached             16.94      17.27   NWI
  3 Williams, Spencer            Midland Crus           17.39      17.48   NWI
  4 Schneider, Nathan            Lubbock Olym           18.71      18.68   NWI
  5 Garcia, Emmanuel             Unattached             18.56      18.82   NWI

Event 52  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Blackbeck, Joseph            Odessa Flyin                      33.30   NWI  1
  2 Williams, Spencer            Midland Crus           40.00      35.14   NWI  2
  3 Dominguez, Josiah            West Texas T                      35.27   NWI  1
  4 Davis, Nolan                 Unattached                        36.26   NWI  1
  5 Phillips, Jeremiah           Elite Tc-124                      37.66   NWI  1
  6 Schneider, Nathan            Lubbock Olym                      39.15   NWI  1
  7 Ramirez, Xavian              Elite Tc-124                      39.40   NWI  1
  8 Houston, Matteo              Elite Tc-124                      39.74   NWI  2
  9 Brown, Jordan                Midland Crus                      40.19   NWI  2
 10 Lujan, Adrian                West Texas T                      42.96   NWI  2
 11 Escontrias, Izaak            West Texas T                      45.88   NWI  2

Event 53  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Blackbeck, Joseph            Odessa Flyin                    1:18.94
  2 Dominguez, Josiah            West Texas T                    1:27.32
  3 Lujan, Adrian                West Texas T                    1:34.27
  4 Houston, Matteo              Elite Tc-124                    1:34.37

Event 58  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Spencer            Midland Crus        10-00.25    9-08.00   NWI     2.94m
  2 Phillips, Jeremiah           Elite Tc-124                    8-06.25   NWI     2.59m
  3 Davis, Nolan                 Unattached                      8-01.75   NWI     2.48m
  4 Schneider, Nathan            Lubbock Olym                    7-08.25   NWI     2.34m
  5 Brown, Jordan                Midland Crus                    7-00.50   NWI     2.14m
  6 Ramirez, Xavian              Elite Tc-124                    6-07.50   NWI     2.01m

Event 102  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Houston, Raquel              Elite Tc-124                      15.28Q  NWI  2
  2 Mitchell, Cooper             Lubbock Olym                      15.58Q  NWI  1
  3 Cook, Ishene                 Tall City Ch                      15.59Q  NWI  2
  4 Omoniyi, Ebun                West Texas T                      16.69Q  NWI  1
  5 Belcher, Ar'myah             Elite Tc-124                      15.62q  NWI  2
  6 Vasquez, Alyia               Elite Tc-124                      16.86q  NWI  1
  7 Green, Alyssa                Tall City Ch                      17.01q  NWI  1
  8 Hickey, Niya                 Tall City Ch                      17.12q  NWI  2
  9 Leaks, Brianna               Lubbock Olym                      17.27   NWI  2
 10 Allen, Amyra                 Odessa Flyin                      17.36   NWI  1
 11 Hawkins, Destiny             Elite Tc-124                      17.55   NWI  1
 12 Lopez, Analise               West Texas T                      17.77   NWI  1
 13 Clark, Kaycee                Unattached                        18.07   NWI  2
 14 Box, Kylee                   Tall City Ch                      18.44   NWI  1

Event 102  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Houston, Raquel              Elite Tc-124           15.28      15.42   NWI
  2 Cook, Ishene                 Tall City Ch           15.59      15.78   NWI
  3 Mitchell, Cooper             Lubbock Olym           15.58      15.93   NWI
  4 Belcher, Ar'myah             Elite Tc-124           15.62      16.19   NWI
  5 Omoniyi, Ebun                West Texas T           16.69      16.91   NWI
  6 Hickey, Niya                 Tall City Ch           17.12      17.20   NWI
  7 Green, Alyssa                Tall City Ch           17.01      17.22   NWI
  8 Vasquez, Alyia               Elite Tc-124           16.86      17.44   NWI

Event 103  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Houston, Raquel              Elite Tc-124                      32.66   NWI  1
  2 Mitchell, Cooper             Lubbock Olym                      32.95   NWI  1
  3 Belcher, Ar'myah             Elite Tc-124                      33.28   NWI  1
  4 Cook, Ishene                 Tall City Ch                      33.33   NWI  3
  5 Mitchell, Jenia              Midland Crus                      33.69   NWI  2
  6 Hickey, Niya                 Tall City Ch                      35.22   NWI  2
  7 Green, Alyssa                Tall City Ch                      35.45   NWI  2
  8 Omoniyi, Ebun                West Texas T                      35.90   NWI  3
  9 Leaks, Brianna               Lubbock Olym                      35.91   NWI  3
 10 Soto, Alyssa                 Odessa Flyin                      35.96   NWI  1
 11 Vasquez, Alyia               Elite Tc-124                      36.76   NWI  2
 12 Hawkins, Destiny             Elite Tc-124                      36.98   NWI  2
 13 Lopez, Analise               West Texas T                      37.13   NWI  2
 14 Sanchez, Maya                Odessa Flyin                      39.33   NWI  3
 15 Chavez, Kazandra             West Texas T                      39.42   NWI  2
 16 Box, Kylee                   Tall City Ch                      40.57   NWI  1
 17 Blakes, Camille              Midland Crus                      48.81   NWI  1

Event 104  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Houston, Raquel              Elite Tc-124                    1:14.21   1
  2 Mitchell, Cooper             Lubbock Olym                    1:14.38   2
  3 Cook, Ishene                 Tall City Ch                    1:16.04   1
  4 Mitchell, Jenia              Midland Crus                    1:17.74   1
  5 Soto, Alyssa                 Odessa Flyin                    1:21.04   1
  6 Hickey, Niya                 Tall City Ch                    1:21.23   2
  7 Hinojos, Leaoness            West Texas T                    1:29.43   1
  8 Vasquez, Alyia               Elite Tc-124                    1:32.58   2
  9 Sanchez, Maya                Odessa Flyin                    1:32.95   1
 10 Lujan, Lexy                  Odessa Flyin                    1:32.95   2
 11 Blakes, Camille              Midland Crus                    1:52.07   2

Event 105  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Box, Kandus                  Tall City Ch                    2:55.96
  2 Mitchell, Jenia              Midland Crus                    2:59.39
  3 Jones, Jasmine               Odessa Flyin                    3:10.84
  4 Soto, Alyssa                 Odessa Flyin                    3:18.58
  5 Sanchez, Maya                Odessa Flyin                    3:21.69
  6 Hinojos, Leaoness            West Texas T                    3:22.28
  7 Gonzalez, Mia                Odessa Flyin                    3:35.31

Event 106  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Box, Kandus                  Tall City Ch                    6:03.17
  2 Jones, Jasmine               Odessa Flyin                    6:40.18
  3 Gonzalez, Mia                Odessa Flyin                    7:01.73
  4 Lujan, Lexy                  Odessa Flyin                    7:45.68

Event 111  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Belcher, Ar'myah             Elite Tc-124                   10-05.75   NWI     3.19m
  2 Hinojos, Leaoness            West Texas T                    9-08.50   NWI     2.95m
  3 Omoniyi, Ebun                West Texas T                    9-02.00   NWI     2.79m
  3 Clark, Kaycee                Unattached                      9-02.00   NWI     2.79m
  5 Green, Alyssa                Tall City Ch                    9-00.75   NWI     2.76m
  6 Lopez, Analise               West Texas T                    8-09.00   NWI     2.66m
  7 Lujan, Lexy                  Odessa Flyin                    8-04.00   NWI     2.54m
  8 Leaks, Brianna               Lubbock Olym                    8-03.50   NWI     2.52m
  9 Blakes, Camille              Midland Crus                    5-07.00   NWI     1.70m

Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Box, Kylee                   Tall City Ch                   13-09.00      4.19m

Event 152  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breaux, Dmorriyon            West Texas T                      15.13Q  NWI  1
  2 Jones, Jaythan               West Texas T                      15.47Q  NWI  3
  3 Hubert, QuinTrevion          Elite Tc-124                      15.57Q  NWI  2
  4 Mancha, Elijahz              Odessa Flyin                      15.90q  NWI  2
  5 Urias, Carson                Midland Crus                      15.94q  NWI  2
  6 Romero, Christian            Tall City Ch                      16.13q  NWI  1
  7 Fitts, Daveyon               Tall City Ch                      16.71q  NWI  3
  8 Ramirez, Xavier              Elite Tc-124                      16.77q  NWI  2
  9 Nelson, Dominque             Tall City Ch                      17.46   NWI  2
 10 Natividad, Roman             Elite Tc-124                      17.65   NWI  1
 11 Cavanaugh-graeschel, Aus     Midland Crus                      17.70   NWI  1
 12 James, Mason                 West Texas T                      17.72   NWI  3
 13 Culpepper, Samuel            Tall City Ch                      18.48   NWI  3
 14 Baker, Jantzen               Midland Crus                      18.73   NWI  1
 15 Holguin, Luciano             West Texas T                      19.91   NWI  1
 16 Schneider, Ryan              Lubbock Olym                      21.95   NWI  2

Event 152  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Breaux, Dmorriyon            West Texas T           15.13      15.35   NWI
  2 Jones, Jaythan               West Texas T           15.47      15.53   NWI
  3 Hubert, QuinTrevion          Elite Tc-124           15.57      15.58   NWI
  4 Mancha, Elijahz              Odessa Flyin           15.90      16.06   NWI
  5 Romero, Christian            Tall City Ch           16.13      16.41   NWI
  6 Urias, Carson                Midland Crus           15.94      16.54   NWI
  7 Fitts, Daveyon               Tall City Ch           16.71      16.96   NWI

Event 153  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jaythan               West Texas T                      31.51   NWI  3
  2 Breaux, Dmorriyon            West Texas T                      32.59   NWI  3
  3 King, Jaydyn                 Tall City Ch                      32.88   NWI  2
  4 Hubert, QuinTrevion          Elite Tc-124                      33.10   NWI  1
  5 Urias, Carson                Midland Crus                      33.72   NWI  2
  6 Nelson, Dominque             Tall City Ch                      34.17   NWI  2
  7 Fitts, Daveyon               Tall City Ch                      34.33   NWI  2
  8 Burns, Deacon                Lubbock Olym                      36.31   NWI  3
  9 Romero, Christian            Tall City Ch                      37.05   NWI  1
 10 Ortiz, Jessie                Tall City Ch                      37.09   NWI  2
 11 Natividad, Roman             Elite Tc-124                      38.69   NWI  1
 12 Baker, Jantzen               Midland Crus                      39.02   NWI  3
 13 Culpepper, Samuel            Tall City Ch                      42.79   NWI  3
 14 Schneider, Ryan              Lubbock Olym                      46.85   NWI  1

Event 154  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Jaythan               West Texas T                    1:12.80
  2 Mancha, Elijahz              Odessa Flyin                    1:15.35
  3 King, Jaydyn                 Tall City Ch                    1:15.72
  4 Rhoades, Michael             Lubbock Olym                    1:22.74
  5 Ortiz, Jessie                Tall City Ch                    1:23.30
  6 Romero, Christian            Tall City Ch                    1:23.31
  7 Fitts, Daveyon               Tall City Ch                    1:24.65
  8 Burns, Deacon                Lubbock Olym                    1:25.26

Event 155  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Flores, Zachary              Odessa Flyin                    3:05.31
  2 Rhoades, Michael             Lubbock Olym                    3:06.43
  3 Falcon, Salvador             West Texas T                    3:25.36
  4 Brookshire, Auston           Unattached                      3:27.57
  5 Nading, Andrew               Odessa Flyin                    3:47.64

Event 156  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Flores, Zachary              Odessa Flyin                    6:01.87
  2 Rhoades, Michael             Lubbock Olym                    6:20.58
  3 Brookshire, Auston           Unattached                      7:06.83
  4 Nading, Andrew               Odessa Flyin                    7:56.48

Event 160  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Falcon, Salvador             West Texas T                    3-00.00      0.91m

Event 161  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Urias, Carson                Midland Crus                   11-07.00   NWI     3.53m
  2 Breaux, Dmorriyon            West Texas T                   10-10.50   NWI     3.31m
  3 Ortiz, Jessie                Tall City Ch                   10-06.00   NWI     3.20m
  4 King, Jaydyn                 Tall City Ch                   10-04.50   NWI     3.16m
  5 Hubert, QuinTrevion          Elite Tc-124                    9-10.50   NWI     3.00m
  6 Ramirez, Xavier              Elite Tc-124                    8-08.25   NWI     2.64m
  7 Tryon, Jesse                 Midland Crus                    8-06.50   NWI     2.60m
  8 Baker, Jantzen               Midland Crus                    7-11.25   NWI     2.41m
  9 Martin, Brent                Midland Crus                    7-10.50   NWI     2.40m
 10 Cavanaugh-graeschel, Aus     Midland Crus                    6-05.00   NWI     1.95m
 11 Schneider, Ryan              Lubbock Olym                    5-05.75   NWI     1.67m
 12 Holguin, Luciano             West Texas T                    5-04.50   NWI     1.63m

Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Tryon, Jesse                 Midland Crus                   20-11.50      6.38m
  2 James, Mason                 West Texas T                   20-10.50      6.36m
  3 Nelson, Dominque             Tall City Ch                   18-07.50      5.67m
  4 Ramirez, Xavier              Elite Tc-124                   18-01.50      5.52m
  5 Natividad, Roman             Elite Tc-124                   17-10.50      5.44m
  6 Culpepper, Samuel            Tall City Ch                   15-10.50      4.83m
  7 Bell, Christian              Unattached                     15-08.50      4.78m

Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 James, Mason                 West Texas T                      31-00      9.44m
  2 Falcon, Salvador             West Texas T                      30-00      9.14m

Event 202  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Black, Mia                   Odessa Flyin                      14.89Q  NWI  2
  2 Fitts, Doshane               Tall City Ch                      15.03Q  NWI  1
  3 Mcalister, Jasmine           Midland Crus                      15.09Q  NWI  1
  4 Anderson, Naudia             Elite Tc-124                      15.80Q  NWI  2
  5 Smith, Sametria              Tall City Ch                      15.19q  NWI  1
  6 Roberts, Taniya              Odessa Flyin                      15.38q  NWI  1
  7 Wynn, Cashee                 West Texas T                      15.71q  NWI  1
  8 Romero, Natalie              Tall City Ch                      16.28q  NWI  2
  9 Taylor, Ashely               Tall City Ch                      16.67   NWI  2
 10 Wilson, Kasia                Tall City Ch                      17.46   NWI  2
 11 Moore, Deajunic              Tall City Ch                      17.76   NWI  1

Event 202  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcalister, Jasmine           Midland Crus           15.09      15.08   NWI
  2 Black, Mia                   Odessa Flyin           14.89      15.10   NWI
  3 Roberts, Taniya              Odessa Flyin           15.38      15.18   NWI
  4 Fitts, Doshane               Tall City Ch           15.03      15.19   NWI
  5 Smith, Sametria              Tall City Ch           15.19      15.68   NWI
  6 Wynn, Cashee                 West Texas T           15.71      16.12   NWI
  7 Romero, Natalie              Tall City Ch           16.28      16.52   NWI

Event 203  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Valencia, Tysley             Unattached                        28.24   NWI  1
  2 Graham, Jazmine              West Texas T                      28.86   NWI  1
  3 Black, Mia                   Odessa Flyin                      30.46   NWI  2
  4 Mcalister, Jasmine           Midland Crus                      30.66   NWI  2
  5 Roberts, Taniya              Odessa Flyin                      31.18   NWI  1
  6 Fitts, Doshane               Tall City Ch                      31.76   NWI  3
  7 Smith, Sametria              Tall City Ch                      32.05   NWI  1
  8 Green, Alaysha               Tall City Ch                      32.50   NWI  3
  9 Anderson, Naudia             Elite Tc-124                      33.20   NWI  2
 10 Childers, Courtney           Midland Crus                      33.76   NWI  3
 11 Wilson, Kasia                Tall City Ch                      33.98   NWI  1
 12 Barnes, Ligaya               Tall City Ch                      34.99   NWI  3
 13 Wynn, Cashee                 West Texas T                      35.17   NWI  2
 14 Romero, Natalie              Tall City Ch                      35.46   NWI  2
 15 Taylor, Ashely               Tall City Ch                      35.55   NWI  1
 16 Moore, Deajunic              Tall City Ch                      36.18   NWI  2
 17 Hall, Keosha                 Midland Crus                      38.69   NWI  3

Event 204  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Valencia, Tysley             Unattached                      1:05.39   1
  2 Graham, Jazmine              West Texas T                    1:09.09   1
  3 Black, Mia                   Odessa Flyin                    1:11.86   2
  4 Fitts, Doshane               Tall City Ch                    1:18.07   1
  5 Green, Alaysha               Tall City Ch                    1:19.53   2
  6 Moore, Deajunic              Tall City Ch                    1:20.17   2
  7 Houston, Chloe               Elite Tc-124                    1:20.99   2
  8 Wilson, Kasia                Tall City Ch                    1:21.70   2
  9 Smith, Jayla                 Lubbock Olym                    1:22.53   1
 10 Barnes, Ligaya               Tall City Ch                    1:23.17   1
 11 Romero, Natalie              Tall City Ch                    1:24.51   1
 12 Taylor, Ashely               Tall City Ch                    1:26.82   1
 13 Ashmore, Alyssa              Midland Crus                    1:32.04   1

Event 205  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jayla                 Lubbock Olym                    3:16.25
  2 Houston, Chloe               Elite Tc-124                    3:17.95
  3 Barnes, Ligaya               Tall City Ch                    3:18.36
  4 Ashmore, Alyssa              Midland Crus                    3:41.28

Event 206  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kelsi                 Lubbock Olym                    8:15.80

Event 207  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kelsi                 Lubbock Olym                   19:54.10

Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Childers, Courtney           Midland Crus                      22.60   NWI

Event 214  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Valencia, Tysley             Unattached                     14-05.00   NWI     4.39m
  2 Smith, Sametria              Tall City Ch                   12-08.00   NWI     3.86m
  3 Mcalister, Jasmine           Midland Crus                   11-01.75   NWI     3.39m
  4 Wynn, Cashee                 West Texas T                   10-06.00   NWI     3.20m
  5 Green, Alaysha               Tall City Ch                   10-04.00   NWI     3.14m
  6 Miles, Jasmine               Tall City Ch                    7-07.25   NWI     2.31m

Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Nowlin, Melanie              Unattached                     22-00.50      6.71m
  2 Ashmore, Alyssa              Midland Crus                   17-11.00      5.46m
  3 Hall, Keosha                 Midland Crus                   16-03.00      4.95m
  4 Seay, Rhea                   Midland Crus                   16-02.50      4.94m

Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Nowlin, Melanie              Unattached                        53-03     16.23m
  2 Seay, Rhea                   Midland Crus                      20-09      6.32m

Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Nowlin, Melanie              Unattached                        30-00      9.14m

Event 252  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howell, TY                   Tall City Ch                      13.76Q  NWI  1
  2 Miles, James                 Tall City Ch                      14.49Q  NWI  2
  3 Stephens, Tycovion           Odessa Flyin                      13.94Q  NWI  1
  4 Seay, Treydan                Midland Crus           13.25      14.54Q  NWI  2
  5 Cobb, Joshua                 Super Star S                      15.26q  NWI  1
  6 Fitts, David                 Tall City Ch                      15.77q  NWI  1
  7 Garcia, Josiah               West Texas T                      16.50q  NWI  2
  8 Natividad, Ramon             Elite Tc-124                      16.93q  NWI  1
  9 Salazar, Nathaniel           Tall City Ch                      19.17   NWI  2

Event 252  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Howell, TY                   Tall City Ch           13.76      13.66   NWI
  2 Stephens, Tycovion           Odessa Flyin           13.94      13.82   NWI
  3 Miles, James                 Tall City Ch           14.49      14.88   NWI
  4 Cobb, Joshua                 Super Star S           15.26      15.15   NWI
  5 Fitts, David                 Tall City Ch           15.77      15.88   NWI
  6 Garcia, Josiah               West Texas T           16.50      16.43   NWI

Event 253  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Howell, TY                   Tall City Ch                      28.73   NWI  1
  2 Akbar, Avery                 Tall City Ch                      30.18   NWI  2
  3 Miles, James                 Tall City Ch                      30.91   NWI  2
  4 Robinson, Toddrick           Odessa Flyin                      31.19   NWI  2
  5 Taylor, Joshua               Tall City Ch                      31.80   NWI  1
  6 Heredia, Juan                Tall City Ch                      32.43   NWI  1
  7 Natividad, Ramon             Elite Tc-124                      33.63   NWI  1
  8 Fitts, David                 Tall City Ch                      33.89   NWI  1

Event 254  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Akbar, Avery                 Tall City Ch                    1:07.26   1
  2 Dunn, Jorrdyn                Tall City Ch                    1:08.22   1
  3 Nelson, Gregory              Tall City Ch                    1:09.84   2
  4 Robinson, Toddrick           Odessa Flyin                    1:14.15   1
  5 Miles, James                 Tall City Ch                    1:14.71   2
  6 Heredia, Juan                Tall City Ch                    1:15.26   2
  7 Garcia, Josiah               West Texas T                    1:16.24   2
  8 Taylor, Joshua               Tall City Ch                    1:16.89   1
  9 Lujan, Zayne                 Tall City Ch                    1:16.91   1
 10 Fitts, David                 Tall City Ch                    1:31.24   2

Event 255  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Akbar, Avery                 Tall City Ch                    2:51.34
  2 Nelson, Gregory              Tall City Ch                    2:53.22
  3 Lujan, Zayne                 Tall City Ch                    2:54.63
  4 Alaniz, Adon                 Elite Tc-124                    3:08.65

Event 256  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stone, Nicholas              Elite Tc-124                    6:19.50
  2 Alaniz, Adon                 Elite Tc-124                    7:05.23

Event 257  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stone, Nicholas              Elite Tc-124                   14:50.90
  2 Ramsey, Logan                Elite Tc-124                   15:47.00

Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Joshua                 Super Star S                      17.19   NWI

Event 263  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Gregory              Tall City Ch                    3-06.00      1.06m

Event 264  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Jorrdyn                Tall City Ch                   14-10.25   NWI     4.52m
  2 Seay, Treydan                Midland Crus        13-10.25   13-05.75   NWI     4.10m
  3 Cobb, Joshua                 Super Star S                   13-03.75   NWI     4.05m
  4 Heredia, Juan                Tall City Ch                   13-00.25   NWI     3.96m
  5 Lujan, Zayne                 Tall City Ch                   12-10.00   NWI     3.91m
  6 Garcia, Josiah               West Texas T                   11-07.75   NWI     3.54m
  7 Natividad, Ramon             Elite Tc-124                   11-01.50   NWI     3.39m

Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Groeschel, Matthew           Elite Tc-124                   34-00.50     10.37m
  2 Williams, Robbie             Lubbock Olym                   31-06.25      9.60m
  3 Salazar, Nathaniel           Tall City Ch                   23-01.50      7.04m

Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Robbie             Lubbock Olym                      70-00     21.33m

Event 302  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leaks, Danielle              Lubbock Olym                      13.43Q  NWI  2
  2 Waites, Precious             Tall City Ch                      14.25Q  NWI  1
  3 Dutchover, Daniele           West Texas T                      14.41Q  NWI  2
  4 Hefner, Kelsee               Tall City Ch                      14.48Q  NWI  1
  5 Scoggins, Samantha           Super Star S                      14.51q  NWI  1
  6 Miramontes, Samantha         West Texas T                      14.77q  NWI  1
  7 Falcon, Michelle             West Texas T                      14.81q  NWI  2
  8 Frazier, Elichous            Midland Crus                      15.40q  NWI  1
  9 Kinney, Dvnesha              Tall City Ch                      15.55   NWI  2
 10 Smith, Ashley                Tall City Ch                      15.61   NWI  2
 11 Racca, Mikayla               West Texas T                      15.67   NWI  1
 12 Hinojos, Maritza             West Texas T                      15.78   NWI  2
 13 Oyewo, Mary                  Super Star S                      16.20   NWI  1
 14 Valenzuela, Natalya          West Texas T                      16.60   NWI  2

Event 302  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leaks, Danielle              Lubbock Olym           13.43      13.48   NWI
  2 Waites, Precious             Tall City Ch           14.25      14.16   NWI
  3 Falcon, Michelle             West Texas T           14.81      14.31   NWI
  4 Hefner, Kelsee               Tall City Ch           14.48      14.39   NWI
  5 Dutchover, Daniele           West Texas T           14.41      14.42   NWI
  6 Scoggins, Samantha           Super Star S           14.51      14.55   NWI
  7 Miramontes, Samantha         West Texas T           14.77      14.82   NWI
  8 Frazier, Elichous            Midland Crus           15.40      14.95   NWI

Event 303  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dutchover, Daniele           West Texas T                      29.03   NWI  2
  2 Hefner, Kelsee               Tall City Ch                      29.59   NWI  1
  3 Cooper, Ladaijah             Odessa Flyin                      29.69   NWI  1
  4 Scoggins, Samantha           Super Star S                      29.87   NWI  1
  5 Waites, Precious             Tall City Ch                      30.15   NWI  2
  6 Walton, Kainaja              Odessa Flyin                      30.27   NWI  2
  7 Miramontes, Samantha         West Texas T                      30.72   NWI  2
  8 Hinojos, Maritza             West Texas T                      32.39   NWI  1
  9 Racca, Mikayla               West Texas T                      32.40   NWI  2
 10 Frazier, Elichous            Midland Crus                      32.40   NWI  1
 11 Valenzuela, Natalya          West Texas T                      34.24   NWI  1
 12 Oyewo, Mary                  Super Star S                      34.37   NWI  1
 13 Kinney, Dvnesha              Tall City Ch                      36.89   NWI  2

Event 304  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Miah                 Tall City Ch                    1:01.47   1
  2 Cooper, Ladaijah             Odessa Flyin                    1:06.53   2
  3 Ortiz, Brianna               Tall City Ch                    1:10.24   2
  4 Falcon, Michelle             West Texas T                    1:10.27   1
  5 Miramontes, Samantha         West Texas T                    1:11.42   2
  6 Waites, Precious             Tall City Ch                    1:15.36   2
  7 Smith, Ashley                Tall City Ch                    1:17.42   2
  8 Kinney, Dvnesha              Tall City Ch                    1:24.57   1

Event 305  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Miah                 Tall City Ch                    2:21.65
  2 Ortiz, Brianna               Tall City Ch                    2:47.06

Event 306  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Brianna               Tall City Ch                    5:45.54
  2 Valenzuela, Jasmine          West Texas T                    6:13.68
  3 Clark, Bianca                Odessa Flyin                    6:30.03

Event 307  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Clark, Bianca                Odessa Flyin                   14:53.70

Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hefner, Kelsee               Tall City Ch                      19.40   NWI
  2 Dutchover, Daniele           West Texas T                      19.46   NWI
  3 Racca, Mikayla               West Texas T                      22.43   NWI

Event 314  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Miah                 Tall City Ch                    4-09.00      1.44m
  2 Falcon, Michelle             West Texas T                    4-03.00      1.29m

Event 316  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Scoggins, Samantha           Super Star S                   14-01.25   NWI     4.29m
  2 Leaks, Danielle              Lubbock Olym                   12-11.25   NWI     3.94m
  3 Smith, Ashley                Tall City Ch                   12-03.00   NWI     3.73m
  4 Miramontes, Samantha         West Texas T                   11-08.00   NWI     3.55m
  5 Oyewo, Mary                  Super Star S                    9-07.75   NWI     2.94m
 -- Frazier, Elichous            Midland Crus                         ND   NWI

Event 317  Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Miah                 Tall City Ch                   29-02.00   NWI     8.89m
  2 Falcon, Michelle             West Texas T                   28-02.75   NWI     8.60m
  2 Dutchover, Daniele           West Texas T                   28-02.75   NWI     8.60m
  4 Valenzuela, Jasmine          West Texas T                   26-00.00   NWI     7.92m

Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Blakes, Bailey               Midland Crus                   17-10.50      5.44m

Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Blakes, Bailey               Midland Crus                      41-04     12.59m

Event 352  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seay, Nathan                 Midland Crus           11.80      11.87Q  NWI  1
  2 Burditt, Zyan                Elite Tc-124                      12.07Q  NWI  2
  3 Jasso, Nicko                 West Texas T                      12.12Q  NWI  1
  4 Neboh, Dexter                West Texas T                      13.18Q  NWI  2
  5 Garza, Jaime                 Tall City Ch                      13.28q  NWI  2
  6 Brookshire, Jonathan         Unattached                        13.56q  NWI  1
  7 Powell, Trysea               Odessa Flyin                      13.81q  NWI  1
  8 Ellison, Tyler               Midland Crus                      14.14q  NWI  1
  9 Johnson, Wallace             Unattached                        14.54   NWI  2
 10 Mcalister, Kobie             Midland Crus                      14.73   NWI  2
 11 Tillmon, Tariq               Unattached                        14.92   NWI  1
 12 Urias, Caleb                 Midland Crus                      15.30   NWI  2
 13 Smith, Artavius              Tall City Ch                      15.68   NWI  1
 14 Branum, Michael              West Texas T                      16.50   NWI  2

Event 352  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burditt, Zyan                Elite Tc-124           12.07      11.92   NWI
  2 Jasso, Nicko                 West Texas T           12.12      12.38   NWI
  3 Seay, Nathan                 Midland Crus           11.87      12.43   NWI
  4 Garza, Jaime                 Tall City Ch           13.28      13.40   NWI
  5 Neboh, Dexter                West Texas T           13.18      13.43   NWI
  6 Brookshire, Jonathan         Unattached             13.56      13.83   NWI
  7 Ellison, Tyler               Midland Crus           14.14      14.35   NWI

Event 353  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Burditt, Zyan                Elite Tc-124                      23.92   NWI  2
  2 Jasso, Nicko                 West Texas T                      24.06   NWI  2
  3 Wiley, Tyler                 Lubbock Olym                      25.17   NWI  1
  4 Garza, Jaime                 Tall City Ch                      26.61   NWI  1
  5 Ellison, Tyler               Midland Crus                      28.43   NWI  2
  6 Powell, Trysea               Odessa Flyin                      28.51   NWI  1
  7 Johnson, Wallace             Unattached                        28.67   NWI  2
  8 Tillmon, Tariq               Unattached                        29.30   NWI  1
  9 Mcalister, Kobie             Midland Crus                      30.20   NWI  2
 10 Akbar, Ashton                Tall City Ch                      30.58   NWI  2
 11 Smith, Artavius              Tall City Ch                      33.81   NWI  1

Event 354  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Agustin                Odessa Flyin                      59.75   1
  2 Garza, Jaime                 Tall City Ch                    1:01.44   2
  3 Cobb, Caleb                  Super Star S                    1:02.43   2
  4 Mitchell, Samuel             Lubbock Olym                    1:05.56   1
  5 Hoppel, Bryce                Elite Tc-124                    1:07.39   1
  6 Urias, Caleb                 Midland Crus                    1:09.30   1
  7 Akbar, Ashton                Tall City Ch                    1:10.54   2
  8 Smith, Artavius              Tall City Ch                    1:20.02   2

Event 355  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Jonathan         Unattached                      2:23.62
  2 Cobb, Caleb                  Super Star S                    2:23.84
  3 Cruz, Agustin                Odessa Flyin                    2:28.66
  4 Falcon, Luis                 West Texas T                    2:35.80
  5 Tryon, Jaylen                Tall City Ch                    2:35.83
  6 Hoppel, Bryce                Elite Tc-124                    2:36.29

Event 356  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Jonathan         Unattached                      5:05.80
  2 Mitchell, Samuel             Lubbock Olym                    5:10.49
  3 Brownfield, Jake             Unattached                      5:14.02
  4 Hernandez, Joseph            Odessa Flyin                    5:15.71
  5 Ramsey, Preston              Elite Tc-124                    5:23.90
  6 Falcon, Luis                 West Texas T                    5:27.25
  7 Tryon, Jaylen                Tall City Ch                    5:38.83

Event 357  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Jonathan         Unattached                     11:22.76
  2 Mitchell, Samuel             Lubbock Olym                   11:53.93
  3 Brownfield, Jake             Unattached                     11:58.98
  4 Ramsey, Preston              Elite Tc-124                   12:23.80

Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ruvalcaba, Edgar             West Texas T                      17.33   NWI
  2 Neboh, Dexter                West Texas T                      17.36   NWI

Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stone, Justin                Elite Tc-124                      31.14   NWI

Event 364  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Ruvalcaba, Edgar             West Texas T                    5-00.00      1.52m
  2 Stone, Justin                Elite Tc-124                    4-06.00      1.37m
  3 Falcon, Luis                 West Texas T                    4-03.00      1.29m

Event 366  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Seay, Nathan                 Midland Crus        19-06.00   18-05.00   NWI     5.61m
  2 Cruz, Agustin                Odessa Flyin                   16-01.00   NWI     4.90m
  3 Neboh, Dexter                West Texas T                   15-10.00   NWI     4.82m
  4 Cobb, Caleb                  Super Star S                   14-10.00   NWI     4.52m
  5 Stone, Justin                Elite Tc-124                   14-06.00   NWI     4.41m
  6 Mcalister, Kobie             Midland Crus                   14-05.00   NWI     4.39m
  7 Tryon, Jaylen                Tall City Ch                   13-10.00   NWI     4.21m
  8 Ellison, Tyler               Midland Crus                   13-07.50   NWI     4.15m
  9 Urias, Caleb                 Midland Crus                   12-09.00   NWI     3.88m

Event 367  Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Jasso, Nicko                 West Texas T                   36-08.00   NWI    11.17m
  2 Ruvalcaba, Edgar             West Texas T                   33-00.00   NWI    10.05m
  3 Falcon, Luis                 West Texas T                   32-09.00   NWI     9.98m

Event 368  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Trenton          Unattached                     26-10.00      8.17m
  2 Stone, Justin                Elite Tc-124                   25-00.00      7.62m
  3 Akbar, Ashton                Tall City Ch                   22-01.00      6.73m
  4 Branum, Michael              West Texas T                   21-08.25      6.61m

Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Jasso, Nicko                 West Texas T                     124-05     37.92m
  2 Branum, Michael              West Texas T                      60-03     18.36m

Event 402  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Omoniyi, Tayo                West Texas T                      13.29   NWI
  2 Sakirkin, Ruth               Super Star S                      13.56   NWI
  3 Montgomery, Destiny          Super Star S                      13.96   NWI

Event 403  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Omoniyi, Tayo                West Texas T                      26.95   NWI

Event 406  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Vigil, Elisa                 Unattached                      4:50.00

Event 407  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Vigil, Elisa                 Unattached                     13:52.20

Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Destiny          Super Star S                      16.07   NWI

Event 417  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Sakirkin, Ruth               Super Star S                   15-10.50   NWI     4.83m
  2 Montgomery, Destiny          Super Star S                   15-02.75   NWI     4.64m

Event 418  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Sakirkin, Ruth               Super Star S                   31-06.75   NWI     9.62m

Event 419  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Nowlin, Caitlyn              Unattached                     25-08.50      7.83m

Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Nowlin, Caitlyn              Unattached                        92-09     28.27m

Event 452  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Kade            Midland Crus                      12.05   NWI
  2 Dobbins, Aron                Elite Tc-124                      12.56   NWI
  3 Ables, Robert                West Texas T                      12.88   NWI
  4 Kwiatkowski, Zackary         Tall City Ch                      13.03   NWI
  5 Montez, Marcus               West Texas T                      13.56   NWI

Event 453  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Kade            Midland Crus                      24.32   NWI
  2 Wynn, Dekwaan                West Texas T                      24.42   NWI
  3 Mannon, Jared                Lubbock Olym                      24.50   NWI
  4 Dobbins, Aron                Elite Tc-124                      25.14   NWI
  5 Carnahan, Adam               Lubbock Olym                      25.48   NWI
  6 Kwiatkowski, Zackary         Tall City Ch                      28.12   NWI

Event 454  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gilbreath, Terry             Unattached             51.90      53.26   1
  2 Wynn, Dekwaan                West Texas T                      53.73   1
  3 Mannon, Jared                Lubbock Olym                      53.86   1
  4 Horne, Austin                Elite Tc-124                      54.12   1
  5 Carnahan, Adam               Lubbock Olym                      59.54   2
  6 Quisenberry, Rance           Lubbock Olym                    1:01.17   2
  7 Boone, Chandler              Midland Crus                    1:01.60   2
  8 Kwiatkowski, Zackary         Tall City Ch                    1:07.92   1
  9 Montez, Marcus               West Texas T                    1:10.59   2

Event 455  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Boone, Chandler              Midland Crus                    2:27.46
  2 Clark, Anthony               Odessa Flyin                    2:31.83

Event 456  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Farris, Christian            Elite Tc-124                    4:29.61
  2 Bell, Gabe                   Elite Tc-124                    4:54.49
  3 Mendez, Jonathan             Elite Tc-124                    4:59.40
  4 Pinon, Eric                  Unattached                      5:36.01
  5 Clark, Anthony               Odessa Flyin                    6:02.78

Event 457  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Farris, Christian            Elite Tc-124                    9:51.89
  2 Bell, Gabe                   Elite Tc-124                   10:54.15
  3 Mendez, Jonathan             Elite Tc-124                   11:03.36
  4 Zavala, Aaron                Odessa Flyin                   11:07.65

Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ables, Robert                West Texas T                      16.18   NWI

Event 465  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Wynn, Dekwaan                West Texas T                    5-06.00      1.67m
  2 Ables, Robert                West Texas T                    4-09.00      1.44m

Event 466  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Austin             Unattached          12-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m

Event 467  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Gilbreath, Terry             Unattached          20-07.00   19-01.50   NWI     5.82m
  2 Strambler, Darius            Elite Tc-124                   17-04.50   NWI     5.29m
  3 Christensen, Kade            Midland Crus                   17-04.25   NWI     5.28m
  4 Horne, Austin                Elite Tc-124                   17-02.50   NWI     5.24m
  5 Ables, Robert                West Texas T                   15-10.00   NWI     4.82m

Event 468  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Wynn, Dekwaan                West Texas T                   42-03.75   NWI    12.89m
  2 Strambler, Darius            Elite Tc-124                   40-01.50   NWI    12.23m
  3 Horne, Austin                Elite Tc-124                   35-04.50   NWI    10.78m

Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cedillos, Sabrina            Odessa Flyin                      13.20   NWI
  2 Rackow, Tori                 Elite Tc-124                      13.25   NWI
  3 Galindo, Stefanie            West Texas T                      15.29   NWI

Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rackow, Tori                 Elite Tc-124                      26.60   NWI
  2 Cedillos, Sabrina            Odessa Flyin                      26.81   NWI
  3 Galindo, Stefanie            West Texas T                      31.75   NWI

Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Jamia                West Texas T                      57.00

Event 505  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Jamia                West Texas T                    2:26.07

Event 515  High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Abbye              Unattached           4-09.75    4-09.00      1.44m

Event 516  Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Galindo, Stefanie            West Texas T                    9-06.00      2.89m

Event 517  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Rackow, Tori                 Elite Tc-124                   16-06.00   NWI     5.02m

Event 518  Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Rackow, Tori                 Elite Tc-124                   34-02.00   NWI    10.41m
  2 Williams, Abbye              Unattached          27-00.00   28-05.25   NWI     8.66m

Event 552  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Osvaldo               West Texas T                      12.54   NWI

Event 553  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, David             Unattached             23.29      23.95   NWI
  2 Ramos, Osvaldo               West Texas T                      24.63   NWI
  3 Reyes, Daniel                West Texas T                      25.22   NWI

Event 554  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, David             Unattached             51.26      53.24

Event 555  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ochs, Taylor                 Midland Crus         2:00.00    2:08.58
  2 Franco, Eli                  Unattached                      2:11.24
  3 Reyes, Daniel                West Texas T                    2:24.53

Event 556  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Franco, Eli                  Unattached                      4:24.00

Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McVea, Josh                  Odessa Flyin                      13.79   NWI

Event 567  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Travis                 Lubbock Olym                   22-02.50   NWI     6.76m

Event 568  Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Travis                 Lubbock Olym                   47-04.25   NWI    14.43m
  2 Ochs, Taylor                 Midland Crus        37-05.00   35-04.00   NWI    10.76m

Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Pastor, Inaki                Midland Crus        43-00.25   39-09.50     12.12m
  2 Gosch, Kevin                 Midland Crus        45-00.25   38-10.00     11.83m

Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Gosch, Kevin                 Midland Crus        50-00.25     138-04     42.16m
  2 Pastor, Inaki                Midland Crus        20-00.50      97-03     29.64m

Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Pastor, Inaki                Midland Crus        50-00.25     150-00     45.72m

Event 572  Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Kirby                Lubbock Olym                     173-08     52.93m
  2 Pastor, Inaki                Midland Crus        35-00.25  135-00.25     41.15m

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec