Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

Licensed to Three Rivers Association - Office Copy - Single Meet License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/26/2011 09:24 PM
                      2011 USATF JO National Championship                      
       Three Rivers Association Championship   - 6/25/2011 to 6/26/2011        
                     California University, California PA                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
         TRA: T 15.23  6/1998      Cambrya Jones, International Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Danielle             Stallions TC             16.23Q  NWI  2 
  2 Ismaeli-robinson, Indira     Penn Hills E             16.24Q  NWI  1 
  3 Robinson, Harris             Unattached               16.72Q  NWI  3 
  4 Diggs, Amara                 East Alleghe             16.69Q  NWI  2 
  5 Johns, Liliy                 Wings Of Moo             16.93Q  NWI  3 
  6 Hines, Drew                  Penn Hills E             16.99Q  NWI  1 
  7 Lucas, Jazmine               Midas Tc-021             17.18q  NWI  3 
  8 Gipson, Mya                  Stallions TC             17.48q  NWI  2 
  9 Mikesic, Madison             Mountain Top             17.50   NWI  1 
 10 Mcclelland, Dominique        Future Stars             17.85   NWI  1 
 11 Mccoy-lofton, Savannah       Penn Hills E             17.92   NWI  1 
 12 Davis, Mariah                River City E             18.11   NWI  2 
 13 Williams, Alana              Ispeed Tc-02             18.26   NWI  2 
 14 Moreland, Haley              Ispeed Tc-02             18.66   NWI  1 
 15 Williams, Allyson            Stallions TC             19.04   NWI  3 
 16 Jiles, Jaidyn                Ispeed Tc-02             19.11   NWI  2 
 17 Marshall, Casmere            East Alleghe             19.24   NWI  3 
 18 McGennis, Lauryn             Wings Of Moo             20.06   NWI  2 
 19 Tillman, Mariah              River City E             20.14   NWI  3 
 20 Shaviss, Naomi               Penn Hills E             21.05   NWI  3 
 21 Little, Paige                Nadia Tc-021             21.88   NWI  1 
 22 White, Nevaeh                River City E             23.16   NWI  1 
 23 Flavius, Daiona              Nadia Tc-021             24.51   NWI  3 
 24 Vasquez, Carmen              River City E             24.88   NWI  2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
         TRA: T 15.23  6/1998      Cambrya Jones, International Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Danielle             Stallions TC             15.73   NWI 
  2 Robinson, Harris             Unattached               15.83   NWI 
  3 Ismaeli-robinson, Indira     Penn Hills E             15.91   NWI 
  4 Diggs, Amara                 East Alleghe             16.32   NWI 
  5 Lucas, Jazmine               Midas Tc-021             16.87   NWI 
  6 Johns, Liliy                 Wings Of Moo             16.95   NWI 
  7 Hines, Drew                  Penn Hills E             17.08   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
         TRA: T 33.12  6/24/2006   Genaya Johnson, Eastern Elite               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ismaeli-robinson, Indira     Penn Hills E             33.59Q  NWI  1 
  2 Bryant, Danielle             Stallions TC             34.63Q  NWI  3 
  3 Robinson, Harris             Unattached               34.73Q  NWI  2 
  4 Diggs, Amara                 East Alleghe             34.81Q  NWI  2 
  5 Hines, Drew                  Penn Hills E             36.00Q  NWI  3 
  6 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza        East Alleghe             37.11Q  NWI  1 
  7 Johns, Liliy                 Wings Of Moo             35.72q  NWI  2 
  8 Lucas, Jazmine               Midas Tc-021             36.07q  NWI  2 
  9 Mccoy-lofton, Savannah       Penn Hills E             36.89   NWI  2 
 10 Mikesic, Madison             Mountain Top             38.37   NWI  1 
 11 Marshall, Casmere            East Alleghe             40.22   NWI  3 
 12 Mcclelland, Dominique        Future Stars             40.23   NWI  1 
 13 Williams, Alana              Ispeed Tc-02             40.51   NWI  3 
 14 Shaviss, Naomi               Penn Hills E             45.31   NWI  3 
 15 McGennis, Lauryn             Wings Of Moo             45.75   NWI  2 
 16 Matthews, Jayda              Midas Tc-021             46.79   NWI  3 
 17 Little, Paige                Nadia Tc-021             47.94   NWI  2 
 18 Kreis, Viva                  Valley Speed             48.37   NWI  3 
 19 Flavius, Daiona              Nadia Tc-021             55.50   NWI  1 
 -- White, Nevaeh                River City E                DQ   NWI  1 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
         TRA: T 33.12  6/24/2006   Genaya Johnson, Eastern Elite               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ismaeli-robinson, Indira     Penn Hills E             32.70T  NWI 
  2 Bryant, Danielle             Stallions TC             32.76T  NWI 
  3 Robinson, Harris             Unattached               34.29   NWI 
  4 Johns, Liliy                 Wings Of Moo             35.43   NWI 
  5 Diggs, Amara                 East Alleghe             35.50   NWI 
  6 Hines, Drew                  Penn Hills E             35.72   NWI 
  7 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza        East Alleghe             37.21   NWI 
  8 Lucas, Jazmine               Midas Tc-021             37.57   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
         TRA: T 1:16.66  6/1998      Cambrya Jones, International Track Club   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryant, Danielle             Stallions TC           1:18.71   2 
  2 Ismaeli-robinson, Indira     Penn Hills E           1:21.72   2 
  3 Hines, Drew                  Penn Hills E           1:24.16   2 
  4 Brewer, Corinn               Valley Speed           1:24.97   2 
  5 Mccoy-lofton, Savannah       Penn Hills E           1:25.22   2 
  6 Hawthorne, Carliyah          East Alleghe           1:29.60   2 
  7 Ward, Natalie                Unattached             1:36.15   1 
  8 Grymes, Hannah               Beaver Co Ym           1:41.00   1 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
         TRA: T 3:06.38  6/20/2010   MacEy Crawford, 0211 Future               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brewer, Corinn               Valley Speed           3:12.51  
  2 Hawthorne, Carliyah          East Alleghe           3:24.33  
  3 Oliphant, Presley            South Park T           3:44.82  
  4 Ward, Natalie                Unattached             4:01.55  
  5 Lewis, Racheal               East Alleghe           4:47.32  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
         TRA: T 7:15.51  6/20/2010   Autumn Roney, 0211 East Al                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oliphant, Presley            South Park T           7:28.99  
  2 Lewis, Racheal               East Alleghe           8:55.36  
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
         TRA: T 7:04.75  6/20/2009   0211-Stallions Track Club, 0211-Stallions 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Allegheny-0211  'A'                            6:21.70T 
 
Event 8  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
         TRA: T 3.36m  6/2001      Iman Wilkerson, Nadia Track Club            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Corinn               Valley Speed             2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  2 Mikesic, Madison             Mountain Top             2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  3 Johns, Liliy                 Wings Of Moo             2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
  4 Lucas, Jazmine               Midas Tc-021             2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
  5 Williams, Allyson            Stallions TC             2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
  6 Moreland, Haley              Ispeed Tc-02             2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
  7 Davis, Mariah                River City E             2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
  8 Gipson, Mya                  Stallions TC             2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
  9 Matthews, Jayda              Midas Tc-021             2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
 10 Kreis, Viva                  Valley Speed             1.89m   NWI   6-02.50 
 11 Shaviss, Naomi               Penn Hills E             1.65m   NWI   5-05.00 
 12 Tillman, Mariah              River City E             1.64m   NWI   5-04.75 
 13 McGennis, Lauryn             Wings Of Moo             1.43m   NWI   4-08.25 
 14 Little, Paige                Nadia Tc-021             1.37m   NWI   4-06.00 
 15 Flavius, Daiona              Nadia Tc-021             1.30m   NWI   4-03.25 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
         TRA: T 3.89m  6/20/2010   Michele Mosses, 0211 Future                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza        East Alleghe             4.52mT  14-10.00 
  2 Brinson, Bailie              Weekend Warr             3.99mT  13-01.25 
  3 Herschelroath, Tamar         Weekend Warr             3.70m   12-01.75 
  4 Zallo, Isabella              South Park T             3.44m   11-03.50 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Herschelroath, Tamar         Weekend Warr            11.63m      38-02 
  2 Brinson, Bailie              Weekend Warr            11.20m      36-09 
  3 Bacci, Cassidy               Weekend Warr             8.52m      27-11 
  4 Zallo, Isabella              South Park T             6.69m      21-11 
  5 Williams, Alana              Ispeed Tc-02             6.22m      20-05 
  6 Jiles, Jaidyn                Ispeed Tc-02             5.15m      16-11 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
         TRA: T 15.00  6/1995      Trey Hampton, Wings of Moon                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucky-logan, Amaryeh         Future Stars             15.73Q  NWI  2 
  2 Roach, Noel                  Penn Hills E             16.34Q  NWI  1 
  3 Foskey, Chase                Stallions TC             15.89Q  NWI  2 
  4 Pitts, Antonio               Penn Hills E             16.49Q  NWI  1 
  5 Allen, Angelo                Unattached               16.75Q  NWI  1 
  6 Quogley, Michael             Future Stars             17.44Q  NWI  2 
  7 Mwendafilumba, Cole          South Park T             17.53q  NWI  2 
  8 Crawford, Michael            Future Stars             18.12q  NWI  2 
  9 Blackwell, Elijah            Stallions TC             18.21   NWI  2 
 10 Hinish, Donovan              South Park T             18.74   NWI  1 
 11 Mccord, Max                  Future Stars             18.94   NWI  1 
 12 Porterfield, Malachi         River City E             18.99   NWI  1 
 13 White, Dasan                 River City E             19.20   NWI  1 
 14 White, Elijah                River City E             20.65   NWI  2 
 15 Porterfield, Malik           River City E             21.54   NWI  2 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
         TRA: T 15.00  6/1995      Trey Hampton, Wings of Moon                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Foskey, Chase                Stallions TC             15.62   NWI 
  2 Lucky-logan, Amaryeh         Future Stars             15.84   NWI 
  3 Roach, Noel                  Penn Hills E             16.31   NWI 
  4 Pitts, Antonio               Penn Hills E             16.40   NWI 
  5 Allen, Angelo                Unattached               16.50   NWI 
  6 Quogley, Michael             Future Stars             17.58   NWI 
  7 Crawford, Michael            Future Stars             18.86   NWI 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
         TRA: T 30.82  6/21/2009   Hasaan Ismaeli, 0211-Penn Hills             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modell, Miles                Future Stars             33.85Q  NWI  1 
  2 Foskey, Chase                Stallions TC             34.29Q  NWI  2 
  3 Roach, Noel                  Penn Hills E             34.22Q  NWI  1 
  4 Pitts, Antonio               Penn Hills E             35.27Q  NWI  2 
  5 Robb, Ian                    South Butler             39.92Q  NWI  1 
  6 Crawford, Michael            Future Stars             39.93Q  NWI  2 
  7 Karabinos, Connor            Mountain Top             40.49q  NWI  2 
  8 Brown, Daronte               Penn Hills E             42.92q  NWI  1 
  9 Porterfield, Malik           River City E             46.03   NWI  1 
 10 Lewis, Austin                East Alleghe             46.19   NWI  2 
 11 Brewer, James                Valley Speed             49.86   NWI  2 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
         TRA: T 30.82  6/21/2009   Hasaan Ismaeli, 0211-Penn Hills             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Roach, Noel                  Penn Hills E             32.94   NWI 
  2 Foskey, Chase                Stallions TC             32.96   NWI 
  3 Pitts, Antonio               Penn Hills E             33.35   NWI 
  4 Lucky-logan, Amaryeh         Future Stars             34.38   NWI 
  5 Robb, Ian                    South Butler             39.68   NWI 
  6 Karabinos, Connor            Mountain Top             40.66   NWI 
  7 Crawford, Michael            Future Stars             42.76   NWI 
 -- Brown, Daronte               Penn Hills E                DQ   NWI 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
         TRA: T 1:12.00  6/1988      Matt Argiro, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kalied              Future Stars           1:13.31  
  2 Pitts, Antonio               Penn Hills E           1:18.22  
  3 Roach, Noel                  Penn Hills E           1:19.86  
  4 Means, Tarasi                East Alleghe           1:20.58  
  5 Robb, Ian                    South Butler           1:21.97  
  6 Obringer, Carmelo            Midas Tc-021           1:26.89  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
         TRA: T 2:47.00  6/23/2007   Mark Provenzo, Greensburg                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kalied              Future Stars           3:00.93  
  2 Patterson, Brandt            Mountain Top           3:25.73  
  3 Turner, Morris               Midas Tc-021           4:16.84  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
         TRA: T 5:35.70  6/23/2007   Mark Provenzo, Greensburg                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Brandt            Mountain Top           7:14.64  
  2 Turner, Morris               Midas Tc-021           8:10.02  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
         TRA: T 1:02.25  6/2000      Penn Hills Eagles                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Future Stars Athletics-0211  'A'                         DQ  
 
Event 58  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
         TRA: T 3.88m  6/1999      Tyler Lelis, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Angelo                Unattached               3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  2 Mwendafilumba, Cole          South Park T             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  3 Jackson, Kalied              Future Stars             2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  4 Quogley, Michael             Future Stars             2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  5 White, Dasan                 River City E             2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
  6 Karabinos, Connor            Mountain Top             2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
  7 Robb, Ian                    South Butler             2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
  8 Hinish, Donovan              South Park T             2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
  9 Blackwell, Elijah            Stallions TC             2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
  9 Patterson, Brandt            Mountain Top             2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 11 Mccord, Max                  Future Stars             2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 12 Brewer, James                Valley Speed             1.84m   NWI   6-00.50 
 13 Porterfield, Malachi         River City E             1.55m   NWI   5-01.00 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
         TRA: T 4.79m  6/20/2010   Angelo Allen, 0211 Penn Hi                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Angelo                Unattached               6.81mT  22-04.25 
  2 Lewis, Austin                East Alleghe             4.64m   15-02.75 
  3 Lewis, Ryley                 East Alleghe             2.66m    8-08.75 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Austin                East Alleghe            14.26m      46-09 
  2 Allen, Victor                Future Stars            12.79m      41-11 
  3 White, Elijah                River City E             8.30m      27-03 
  4 Lewis, Ryley                 East Alleghe             7.99m      26-02 
  5 Brewer, James                Valley Speed             7.57m      24-10 
  6 Obringer, Carmelo            Midas Tc-021             7.56m      24-10 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
         TRA: T 13.74  6/21/2008   Genaya Johnson, Eastern Elite               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Hayden             Future Stars             14.44Q  NWI  1 
  2 Haston, Raven                Future Stars             14.61Q  NWI  3 
  3 Allen, Lillia                Unattached               15.02Q  NWI  2 
  4 Marshall, C-Keiyah           East Alleghe             15.70Q  NWI  2 
  5 Green, Juanaya               Future Stars             16.02Q  NWI  3 
  6 Coleman, Keira               Nadia Tc-021             16.34Q  NWI  1 
  7 Harris, Jordyn               Penn Hills E             15.86q  NWI  2 
  8 Murphy, Madeline             Mountain Top             16.28q  NWI  3 
  9 Mcleod, Margaret             Greensburg Y             16.74   NWI  2 
 10 Steele, Erica                Greensburg Y             16.81   NWI  2 
 11 Talton, Jaelynn              Penn Hills E             17.15   NWI  2 
 11 Tate, Jazzmin                Penn Hills E             17.15   NWI  3 
 13 Hall, Malina                 Future Stars             17.29   NWI  1 
 14 Berry, Jasmyne               Future Stars             17.46   NWI  3 
 15 Perez, Daria                 Stallions TC             18.07   NWI  1 
 16 Flavius, Daijah              Nadia Tc-021             18.08   NWI  1 
 17 Fulton, Camille              Penn Hills E             18.10   NWI  2 
 18 Allen, Shiann                Future Stars             18.15   NWI  3 
 19 Sewell, Nya                  Penn Hills E             18.35   NWI  1 
 20 Grymes, Micah                Beaver Co Ym             18.52   NWI  1 
 21 Bordas, Marissa              Wings Of Moo             18.55   NWI  3 
 22 Pearson-newberry, Maleea     East Alleghe             18.74   NWI  3 
 23 Phillips, Jiannah            River City E             20.40   NWI  1 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
         TRA: T 13.74  6/21/2008   Genaya Johnson, Eastern Elite               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Hayden             Future Stars             13.88   NWI 
  2 Haston, Raven                Future Stars             14.35   NWI 
  3 Allen, Lillia                Unattached               14.92   NWI 
  4 Coleman, Keira               Nadia Tc-021             15.60   NWI 
  5 Marshall, C-Keiyah           East Alleghe             15.65   NWI 
  6 Harris, Jordyn               Penn Hills E             15.72   NWI 
  7 Green, Juanaya               Future Stars             16.17   NWI 
  8 Murphy, Madeline             Mountain Top             16.26   NWI 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
         TRA: T 28.86  6/21/2009   Hunter Robinson, 0211-Stallions             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Hayden             Future Stars             29.55Q  NWI  3 
  2 Haston, Raven                Future Stars             30.24Q  NWI  1 
  3 Barlow, Nyla                 Greensburg Y             32.00Q  NWI  2 
  4 Marshall, C-Keiyah           East Alleghe             32.58Q  NWI  3 
  5 Biggs-chavis, Deshaya        Penn Hills E             32.90Q  NWI  1 
  6 Green, Juanaya               Future Stars             33.05Q  NWI  2 
  7 Jones, Jordan                Future Stars             33.00q  NWI  1 
  8 Tate, Jazzmin                Penn Hills E             35.98q  NWI  3 
  9 Berry, Jasmyne               Future Stars             36.95   NWI  2 
 10 Allen, Shiann                Future Stars             37.55   NWI  2 
 11 Brinson, Alyssa              Weekend Warr             37.97   NWI  2 
 12 Fulton, Camille              Penn Hills E             38.00   NWI  2 
 13 Hall, Malina                 Future Stars             38.41   NWI  1 
 14 Bey, Nyjaia                  Penn Hills E             38.55   NWI  3 
 15 Perez, Daria                 Stallions TC             39.14   NWI  3 
 16 Bordas, Marissa              Wings Of Moo             39.70   NWI  3 
 17 Sewell, Nya                  Penn Hills E             39.94   NWI  1 
 18 Pearson-newberry, Maleea     East Alleghe             39.97   NWI  1 
 19 Williams, Makai              Nadia Tc-021             40.63   NWI  1 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
         TRA: T 28.86  6/21/2009   Hunter Robinson, 0211-Stallions             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Hayden             Future Stars             29.76   NWI 
  2 Haston, Raven                Future Stars             30.11   NWI 
  3 Barlow, Nyla                 Greensburg Y             31.55   NWI 
  4 Jones, Jordan                Future Stars             32.52   NWI 
  5 Marshall, C-Keiyah           East Alleghe             32.53   NWI 
  6 Green, Juanaya               Future Stars             33.68   NWI 
  7 Tate, Jazzmin                Penn Hills E             35.16   NWI 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
     JO Meet: J   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
         TRA: T 1:06.57  6/1997      Autumn Wilds, River City Elite            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Hayden             Future Stars           1:08.72   2 
  2 Mangan, Molly                Wings Of Moo           1:10.92   2 
  3 Barlow, Nyla                 Greensburg Y           1:12.19   2 
  4 Konek, Cali                  Unattached             1:12.56   2 
  5 Biggs-chavis, Deshaya        Penn Hills E           1:13.97   2 
  6 Harris, Jordyn               Penn Hills E           1:14.48   2 
  7 Marshall, C-Keiyah           East Alleghe           1:14.93   1 
  8 Murphy, Madeline             Mountain Top           1:15.02   2 
  9 Crawford, Macey              Future Stars           1:16.87   2 
 10 Jones, Jordan                Future Stars           1:19.03   1 
 11 Coleman, Keira               Nadia Tc-021           1:19.13   1 
 12 Toliver-Vasquez, Tatiana     River City E           1:25.37   1 
 13 Bey, Nyjaia                  Penn Hills E           1:30.03   1 
 14 Allen, Shiann                Future Stars           1:30.10   1 
 15 Williams, Makai              Nadia Tc-021           1:33.13   1 
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
         TRA: T 2:38.90  6/21/2008   Aiyanna Crawford, Future Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Konek, Cali                  Unattached             2:46.55  
  2 Mangan, Molly                Wings Of Moo           2:50.58  
  3 Boris, Samantha              Unattached             2:53.35  
  4 Richardson, Lydialew         East Alleghe           2:59.67  
  5 Crawford, Macey              Future Stars           3:01.88  
  6 Scarpa, Marie                Greensburg Y           3:04.33  
  7 Toliver-Vasquez, Tatiana     River City E           3:16.64  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
         TRA: T 5:29.63  6/1996      Susan Fletcher, Wolverines                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boris, Samantha              Unattached             5:48.12  
  2 Richardson, Lydialew         East Alleghe           5:56.23  
  3 Scarpa, Marie                Greensburg Y           6:07.97  
  4 Meddings, Morgan             Pacer Tc-021           6:15.87  
 
Event 107  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
         TRA: T 9:19.60  6/1986      Rachael Morris, Green County Track Club   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shields, Alexandria          Penn Hills E          10:48.20  
  2 Flavius, Daijah              Nadia Tc-021          11:57.20  
  3 Williams, Makai              Nadia Tc-021          12:18.00  
  4 Hogan, Amber                 Unattached            12:30.00  
  5 Capel, Alee                  Stallions TC          12:38.70  
  6 Little, Kaniah               Nadia Tc-021          12:42.80  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
         TRA: T 58.52  6/21/2009   0211-Future Stars Track Club, 0211-Future St
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles Track C-0211  'A'                 1:02.20  
  2 Future Stars Athletics-0211  'A'                    1:02.77  
 
Event 110  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Unattach/Missouri Valley      
     JO Meet: J 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Pleasant Hill, MO             
         TRA: T 1.21m  6/21/2008   Gina Cuneo, Westmoreland                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mangan, Molly                Wings Of Moo             1.17m    3-10.00 
  2 Steele, Erica                Greensburg Y             1.12m    3-08.00 
  3 Hogan, Amber                 Unattached               1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Event 111  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
         TRA: T 4.25m  6/1991      Catherine Hunt, Swickley                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Konek, Cali                  Unattached               3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  2 Douglass, Destiny            Penn Hills E             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  3 Barlow, Nyla                 Greensburg Y             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  4 Boyd, Jayde                  Stallions TC             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  5 Scarpa, Marie                Greensburg Y             2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  6 Sewell, Nya                  Penn Hills E             2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  6 Coleman, Keira               Nadia Tc-021             2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  8 Steele, Erica                Greensburg Y             2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  9 Hogan, Amber                 Unattached               2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 10 Phillips, Jiannah            River City E             1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
         TRA: T  7.15m  6/1999      Ashley Moore, South Park Track Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berger, Madison              Regional Fam             5.85m   19-02.50 
  2 Biggs-chavis, Daeja          Penn Hills E             5.27m   17-03.50 
  3 Talton, Jaelynn              Penn Hills E             5.07m   16-07.75 
  4 Mosses, Michele              Future Stars             4.99m   16-04.50 
  5 Busato, Joselyn              Regional Fam             4.87m   15-11.75 
  6 Douglass, Destiny            Penn Hills E             4.65m   15-03.25 
  7 Walsh, Ashlei                Weekend Warr             4.64m   15-02.75 
  8 Capel, Alee                  Stallions TC             4.49m   14-08.75 
  9 Slagus, Lauren               Weekend Warr             4.10m   13-05.50 
 10 Little, Kaniah               Nadia Tc-021             3.27m   10-08.75 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
         TRA: T 21.12m  6/21/2008   Cassie Scanlon, South Park                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Lillia                Unattached              22.81mT     74-10 
  2 Walsh, Ashlei                Weekend Warr            16.61m      54-06 
  3 Brinson, Alyssa              Weekend Warr            13.63m      44-09 
  4 Mosses, Michele              Future Stars            13.48m      44-03 
  5 Slagus, Lauren               Weekend Warr            11.81m      38-09 
  6 Landy, Lynnell               Weekend Warr            11.69m      38-04 
  7 Busato, Joselyn              Regional Fam            10.38m      34-01 
  8 Berry, Jasmyne               Future Stars             9.72m      31-11 
  9 Biggs-chavis, Daeja          Penn Hills E             9.46m      31-00 
 10 Talton, Jaelynn              Penn Hills E             9.40m      30-10 
 11 Phillips, Jiannah            River City E             9.38m      30-09 
 12 Hall, Malina                 Future Stars             7.78m      25-06 
 13 Little, Kaniah               Nadia Tc-021             5.12m      16-09 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  6/21/2003   Randell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
         TRA: T 13.43  6/1996      Andrew Johnson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quinn, Torrey                Penn Hills E             14.26Q  NWI  1 
  2 Gordon, Derek                Future Stars             14.61Q  NWI  2 
  3 Davis, Derrick               Ispeed Tc-02             14.63Q  NWI  1 
  4 Solomon, Chinua              Stallions TC             14.65Q  NWI  2 
  5 Johnson, Din                 Penn Hills E             15.39Q  NWI  2 
  6 Harris, Davion               Stallions TC             15.55Q  NWI  1 
  7 Owens, Darrius               River City E             15.70q  NWI  1 
  8 Sims, Montel                 Future Stars             15.71q  NWI  2 
  9 Patillo, Tamar               Penn Hills E             15.76   NWI  1 
 10 Vaughn, William              Ispeed Tc-02             15.82   NWI  2 
 11 Gillam, Jeremiah             Unattached               16.16   NWI  2 
 12 Mccree, Jerome               Ispeed Tc-02             16.88   NWI  1 
 13 Mccaskill, Sean              Future Stars             16.98   NWI  1 
 14 Butts, Noah                  Penn Hills E             17.75   NWI  2 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  6/21/2003   Randell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
         TRA: T 13.43  6/1996      Andrew Johnson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Quinn, Torrey                Penn Hills E             14.03   NWI 
  2 Gordon, Derek                Future Stars             14.51   NWI 
  3 Davis, Derrick               Ispeed Tc-02             14.53   NWI 
  4 Solomon, Chinua              Stallions TC             14.70   NWI 
  5 Sims, Montel                 Future Stars             15.42   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Din                 Penn Hills E             15.42   NWI 
  7 Harris, Davion               Stallions TC             15.47   NWI 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
         TRA: T 27.78  6/21/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ismaeli, Hasaan              Penn Hills E             30.00Q  NWI  1 
  2 Davis, Derrick               Ispeed Tc-02             30.11Q  NWI  2 
  3 Gordon, Derek                Future Stars             30.01Q  NWI  1 
  4 Solomon, Chinua              Stallions TC             30.49Q  NWI  2 
  5 Vaughn, William              Ispeed Tc-02             31.86Q  NWI  1 
  6 Harris, Davion               Stallions TC             31.90Q  NWI  2 
  7 Johnson, Din                 Penn Hills E             31.87q  NWI  1 
  8 Bey, Nyjeem                  Penn Hills E             33.03q  NWI  2 
  9 Owens, Darrius               River City E             33.13   NWI  2 
 10 Maloney, Ian                 Valley Speed             35.95   NWI  1 
 11 Mccaskill, Sean              Future Stars             36.24   NWI  2 
 12 Cook, Anthony                Penn Hills E             36.43   NWI  2 
 13 Butts, Noah                  Penn Hills E             37.60   NWI  1 
 14 White, Isaiah                River City E             38.23   NWI  1 
 15 Bertucci, Gianni             Wings Of Moo             39.23   NWI  1 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
         TRA: T 27.78  6/21/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ismaeli, Hasaan              Penn Hills E             29.45   NWI 
  2 Davis, Derrick               Ispeed Tc-02             30.06   NWI 
  3 Gordon, Derek                Future Stars             30.45   NWI 
  4 Solomon, Chinua              Stallions TC             30.51   NWI 
  5 Harris, Davion               Stallions TC             30.75   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Din                 Penn Hills E             31.31   NWI 
  7 Bey, Nyjeem                  Penn Hills E             31.79   NWI 
  8 Vaughn, William              Ispeed Tc-02             34.39   NWI 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
     JO Meet: J   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
         TRA: T 1:02.44  6/2002      Livingston Wright, Steel City Express     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gordon, Derek                Future Stars           1:08.50   2 
  2 Yanders, James               Nadia Tc-021           1:08.62   2 
  3 Ismaeli, Hasaan              Penn Hills E           1:08.71   2 
  4 Mahone, Joshua               Penn Hills E           1:11.40   2 
  5 Macklin, Warner              Future Stars           1:12.93   2 
  6 Bey, Nyjeem                  Penn Hills E           1:14.59   1 
  7 Evans, Isaac                 Valley Speed           1:15.71   2 
  8 Perez, Demetrius             Stallions TC           1:17.87   1 
  9 Muccioli, Vincent            Valley Speed           1:18.24   1 
 10 Dean, David                  Nadia Tc-021           1:18.35   1 
 11 Hill, Tymir                  Stallions TC           1:21.58   1 
 12 Butts, Noah                  Penn Hills E           1:23.75   1 
 13 Cook, Anthony                Penn Hills E           1:23.99   1 
 14 Maloney, Ian                 Valley Speed           1:24.54   1 
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles Jets            
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
         TRA: T 2:26.00  6/2002      Livingston Wright, Nadia Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn, Torrey                Penn Hills E           2:45.61  
  2 Yanders, James               Nadia Tc-021           2:46.41  
  3 Mayo, Gavin                  Greensburg Y           2:48.57  
  4 Watts, Darius                Ispeed Tc-02           2:51.41  
  5 Evans, Isaac                 Valley Speed           2:51.99  
  6 Brewer, Patrick              Valley Speed           2:53.03  
  7 Fisher, James                Stallions TC           2:54.45  
  8 White, Isaiah                River City E           3:01.90  
  9 Ward, Nathan                 Unattached             3:04.38  
 10 Hill, Tymir                  Stallions TC           3:06.99  
 11 Dean, David                  Nadia Tc-021           3:15.72  
 12 Beebe, Jacob                 Mountain Top           3:17.62  
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
         TRA: T 5:14.58  6/20/2009   Mark Provenzo, 0211-Westmorelan           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayo, Gavin                  Greensburg Y           5:27.70  
  2 Yanders, James               Nadia Tc-021           5:39.70  
  3 White, Isaiah                River City E           6:19.84  
  4 Ward, Nathan                 Unattached             6:34.77  
  5 Jones, Elijah                Valley Speed           6:38.83  
  6 Beebe, Jacob                 Mountain Top           6:42.51  
  7 Richardson, Isaac            East Alleghe           6:48.37  
  8 Bertucci, Gianni             Wings Of Moo           7:15.58  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
         TRA: T 58.62  6/28/2003   Penn Hills Eagles, Penn Hills               
                       Anderson            , Rouse               , Salter
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles Track C-0211  'A'                   59.17  
  2 Future Stars Athletics-0211  'A'                    1:02.83  
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
         TRA: T 4:58.40  6/21/2008   Stallions, Stallions                      
                         J Simmons, Z Humphrey                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stallions Tc-0211  'A'                              5:01.20  
  2 Future Stars Athletics-0211  'A'                    5:14.21  
 
Event 160  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
         TRA: T 1.30m  6/2001      Weston Henderson, Wolverines                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brewer, Patrick              Valley Speed             1.17m    3-10.00 
  2 Maloney, Ian                 Valley Speed             1.02m    3-04.00 
  3 Obeldobel, Alex              Wings Of Moo             0.92m    3-00.25 
 -- Richardson, Isaac            East Alleghe                NH            
 
Event 161  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
         TRA: T 4.52m  6/2000      Leonard Kent, Nadia                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Gavin                  Greensburg Y             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  2 Evans, Isaac                 Valley Speed             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  3 Vaughn, William              Ispeed Tc-02             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  4 Perez, Demetrius             Stallions TC             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  5 Tomlin, Mason                Future Stars             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  6 Fisher, James                Stallions TC             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  7 Brewer, Patrick              Valley Speed             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  8 Owens, Darrius               River City E             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  9 Muccioli, Vincent            Valley Speed             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  9 Frazier, Sterling            Penn Hills E             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 11 Simmons, Korey               Future Stars             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 12 Lewis, Angol                 South Hills              3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 13 Patillo, Tamar               Penn Hills E             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 14 Mccaskill, Sean              Future Stars             2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 15 Dean, David                  Nadia Tc-021             2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
         TRA: T  8.34m  6/21/2008   Lawson Monta, Westmoreland                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Angol                 South Hills              6.45m   21-02.00 
  2 Mccree, Jerome               Ispeed Tc-02             5.69m   18-08.00 
  3 Pascoe, Kai                  Valley Speed             5.58m   18-03.75 
  4 Weigand, Jacob               Mountain Top             5.51m   18-01.00 
  5 Tatejr, Spencer              Penn Hills E             5.50m   18-00.50 
  6 Foskey, Curtis               Stallions TC             4.82m   15-09.75 
  7 Obeldobel, Alex              Wings Of Moo             4.64m   15-02.75 
  8 Jewel, Chris                 East Alleghe             3.63m   11-11.00 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
         TRA: T 29.91m  6/24/2006   Brandon Weigand, Mt. Top                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Angol                 South Hills             26.50m      86-11 
  2 Marek, Ryan                  Valley Speed            22.11m      72-06 
  3 Jones, Elijah                Valley Speed            21.17m      69-05 
  4 Weigand, Jacob               Mountain Top            17.37m      57-00 
  5 Obeldobel, Alex              Wings Of Moo            16.55m      54-03 
  6 Verkleeren, Trevor           Valley Speed            16.03m      52-07 
  7 Pascoe, Kai                  Valley Speed            14.70m      48-03 
  8 Bertucci, Gianni             Wings Of Moo            12.53m      41-01 
  9 Mccree, Jerome               Ispeed Tc-02            12.21m      40-01 
 10 Foskey, Curtis               Stallions TC            11.40m      37-05 
 11 Tatejr, Spencer              Penn Hills E            11.30m      37-01 
 12 Richardson, Isaac            East Alleghe             7.97m      26-02 
 13 Jewel, Chris                 East Alleghe             6.80m      22-04 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
         TRA: T 12.94  6/20/2010   Genaya Johnson, 0211 Future                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Tyshayla             Future Stars             13.59Q  NWI  1 
  2 Berry, Jayda                 Future Stars             13.89Q  NWI  2 
  3 Jons, Keshya                 Future Stars             13.74Q  NWI  1 
  4 Small, Brianna               Valley Speed             14.56Q  NWI  2 
  5 Campbell, Jada               Beaver Co Ym             14.63Q  NWI  2 
  6 Martinazzi, Alyssa           Mountain Top             14.84Q  NWI  1 
  7 Williamson-Wheat, Sydney     River City E             15.37q  NWI  1 
  8 Minor, Loren                 Ispeed Tc-02             15.39q  NWI  2 
  9 Burkett, Miche               Mountain Top             15.58   NWI  2 
 10 Simpson, Jasmine             River City E             20.92   NWI  1 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
         TRA: T 12.94  6/20/2010   Genaya Johnson, 0211 Future                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Berry, Jayda                 Future Stars             13.42   NWI 
  2 Jons, Keshya                 Future Stars             13.63   NWI 
  3 Brooks, Tyshayla             Future Stars             13.71   NWI 
  4 Campbell, Jada               Beaver Co Ym             14.46   NWI 
  5 Small, Brianna               Valley Speed             14.55   NWI 
  6 Williamson-Wheat, Sydney     River City E             14.80   NWI 
  7 Martinazzi, Alyssa           Mountain Top             14.81   NWI 
  8 Minor, Loren                 Ispeed Tc-02             15.09   NWI 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
         TRA: T 26.58  6/20/2010   Hunter Robinson, 0211 Stallio               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Hunter             Future Stars           T 25.96Q  NWI  2 
  2 Berry, Jayda                 Future Stars             27.51Q  NWI  1 
  3 Jons, Keshya                 Future Stars             28.09Q  NWI  2 
  4 Brooks, Tyshayla             Future Stars             28.80Q  NWI  1 
  5 Foy, Chances                 Penn Hills E             29.09Q  NWI  1 
  6 Martinazzi, Alyssa           Mountain Top             30.63Q  NWI  2 
  7 Logan, Mikayla               Future Stars             31.01q  NWI  2 
  8 Luster, Kayla                Midas Tc-021             31.35q  NWI  1 
  9 Edwards, Nya                 Penn Hills E             31.78   NWI  1 
 10 Mcmiller, Ranaija            Penn Hills E             32.73   NWI  2 
 10 Bradley, Mecca               Penn Hills E             32.73   NWI  2 
 12 Bristow, Laurel              South Hills              33.75   NWI  1 
 13 Stawovy, Olivia              Valley Speed             36.34   NWI  2 
 14 Gilchrist, Aja               Ispeed Tc-02             37.53   NWI  1 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
         TRA: T 26.58  6/20/2010   Hunter Robinson, 0211 Stallio               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Hunter             Future Stars             25.80T  NWI 
  2 Berry, Jayda                 Future Stars             27.24   NWI 
  3 Jons, Keshya                 Future Stars             28.04   NWI 
  4 Foy, Chances                 Penn Hills E             28.57   NWI 
  5 Brooks, Tyshayla             Future Stars             28.71   NWI 
  6 Logan, Mikayla               Future Stars             30.33   NWI 
  7 Martinazzi, Alyssa           Mountain Top             30.71   NWI 
  8 Luster, Kayla                Midas Tc-021             31.37   NWI 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest           
     JO Meet: J   55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest           
         TRA: T 1:01.06  6/2000      Renee Johnson, Nadia Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Hunter             Future Stars             59.32T  2 
  2 Foy, Chances                 Penn Hills E           1:04.44   2 
  3 Luster, Kayla                Midas Tc-021           1:11.13   2 
  4 Edwards, Nya                 Penn Hills E           1:12.06   2 
  5 Small, Brianna               Valley Speed           1:12.32   2 
  6 Ward, Sydney                 Unattached             1:13.57   2 
  7 Bradley, Mecca               Penn Hills E           1:16.14   1 
  8 Stawovy, Brittany            Valley Speed           1:17.07   1 
  9 Jackson, Anyah               Future Stars           1:21.55   1 
 10 Krug, Kelsey                 Mountain Top           1:23.29   1 
 11 Gilchrist, Aja               Ispeed Tc-02           1:24.33   1 
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
         TRA: T 2:30.24  6/2002      Janessa Benn, Nadia Track Club            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wehn, Sydney                 Pacer Tc-021           2:32.84  
  2 Anderson, Malia              Greensburg Y           2:39.43  
  3 Goins, Maya                  Stallions TC           2:44.03  
  4 Wehn, Ally                   Pacer Tc-021           2:46.57  
  5 Coleman, Nadya               Penn Hills E           2:48.24  
  6 Michalenko, Victoria         Wings Of Moo           2:50.39  
  7 Ward, Sydney                 Unattached             2:56.06  
  8 Jackson, Anyah               Future Stars           3:08.47  
  9 Stawovy, Brittany            Valley Speed           3:12.53  
 10 Hutchison, Mackenzie         Greensburg Y           3:12.57  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
         TRA: T 5:16.39  7/1/2004    Samantha Carl, Pacer                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wehn, Sydney                 Pacer Tc-021           5:18.68  
  2 Nguyen, Hannah               Greensburg Y           5:31.67  
  3 Anderson, Malia              Greensburg Y           5:38.24  
  4 Wehn, Ally                   Pacer Tc-021           5:42.40  
  5 Michalenko, Victoria         Wings Of Moo           5:52.64  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
         TRA: T 11:24.33  6/19/2010   Sydney Wehn, 0211 Pacer T                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wehn, Sydney                 Pacer Tc-021          11:14.02T 
  2 Nguyen, Hannah               Greensburg Y          11:56.32  
  3 Wehn, Ally                   Pacer Tc-021          12:40.37  
  4 Montgomery, Paige            Pacer Tc-021          13:25.17  
  5 Hutchison, Mackenzie         Greensburg Y          14:16.50  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
         TRA: T 8:26.40  6/1994      Shelby Fousek, Pacer Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doby, Audrey                 South Park T           9:16.00  
  2 Blackwell, Leah              Stallions TC          10:59.10  
  3 Mahdi, Tayvonna              Nadia Tc-021          12:29.20  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
         TRA: T 13.48  6/1997      Mycah Clemons, River City Elite             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hogan, Alexis                Unattached               14.34   NWI 
  2 Holmberg, Gabrielle          Greensburg Y             14.88   NWI 
  3 Handra, Jaime                South Park T             16.33   NWI 
  4 Zimmerman, Leeann            East Alleghe             16.50   NWI 
  5 Burkett, Miche               Mountain Top             16.93   NWI 
  6 Stawovy, Brittany            Valley Speed             17.27   NWI 
  7 Maloney, Keeley              Valley Speed             17.84   NWI 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
         TRA: T 54.65  6/21/2009   0211-Future Stars Track Club, 0211-Future St
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Future Stars Athletics-0211  'A'                      52.31T 
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track C-0211  'A'                 1:00.33  
 
Event 213  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
         TRA: T 1.39m  6/19/2010   Sarah Opst, 0211 Regiona                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Handra, Jaime                South Park T             1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 Wyant, Sarah                 Valley Speed             1.17m    3-10.00 
  3 Maloney, Keeley              Valley Speed             1.12m    3-08.00 
 
Event 214  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
         TRA: T 4.87m  6/20/2009   Abigail Opst, 0211-Y-Spirit                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Gabrielle          Greensburg Y             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  2 Logan, Mikayla               Future Stars             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  3 Goins, Maya                  Stallions TC             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  4 Williamson-Wheat, Sydney     River City E             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  5 Hogan, Alexis                Unattached               3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  6 Nguyen, Hannah               Greensburg Y             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  7 Martinazzi, Alyssa           Mountain Top             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  8 Campbell, Jada               Beaver Co Ym             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  9 Zimmerman, Leeann            East Alleghe             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 10 Maloney, Keeley              Valley Speed             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 11 Wyant, Sarah                 Valley Speed             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 12 Jackson, Anyah               Future Stars             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 13 Handra, Jaime                South Park T             2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 14 Stawovy, Olivia              Valley Speed             2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
 14 Leasure, Maddie              Greensburg Y             2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
         TRA: T  9.96m  6/2001      Ashley Moore, South Park Track Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zallo, Alexandria            Pacer Tc-021             8.26m   27-01.25 
  2 Minor, Loren                 Ispeed Tc-02             7.96m   26-01.50 
  3 Cook, Hannah                 A-K Track Fi             7.17m   23-06.25 
  4 Williamson-Wheat, Sydney     River City E             6.74m   22-01.50 
  5 Wyant, Sarah                 Valley Speed             6.25m   20-06.25 
  6 Mandley, Taylor              Mountain Top             6.21m   20-04.50 
  7 Caldwell, Nicole             Ispeed Tc-02             6.19m   20-03.75 
  8 Bristow, Laurel              South Hills              6.12m   20-01.00 
  9 Verkleeren, Alexa            Valley Speed             5.64m   18-06.00 
 10 Simpson, Jasmine             River City E             5.51m   18-01.00 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
         TRA: T 26.42m  6/2001      Ashley Moore, South Park Track Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zallo, Alexandria            Pacer Tc-021            22.02m      72-03 
  2 Audley, Anna                 Mountain Top            18.23m      59-10 
  3 Barchetti, Francesca         Greensburg Y            13.48m      44-03 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
         TRA: T 30.32m  6/21/2008   Sarah Stanley, South Park                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Hannah                 A-K Track Fi            20.40m      66-11 
  2 Barchetti, Francesca         Greensburg Y            19.02m      62-05 
  3 Audley, Anna                 Mountain Top            18.74m      61-06 
  4 Minor, Loren                 Ispeed Tc-02            18.48m      60-07 
  5 Bristow, Laurel              South Hills             17.04m      55-11 
  6 Campbell, Jada               Beaver Co Ym            14.38m      47-02 
  7 Caldwell, Nicole             Ispeed Tc-02            12.87m      42-03 
  8 Pearsall Finch, Lucy         Ispeed Tc-02            12.11m      39-09 
  9 Mandley, Taylor              Mountain Top            11.55m      37-11 
 10 Leasure, Maddie              Greensburg Y            11.52m      37-09 
 11 Mahdi, Tayvonna              Nadia Tc-021             9.30m      30-06 
 12 Simpson, Jasmine             River City E             9.09m      29-10 
 13 Blackwell, Leah              Stallions TC             8.18m      26-10 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
         TRA: T 12.55  6/23/2007   Denzel Sherrill, Penn Hills                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Small, Brenden               Valley Speed             13.32Q  NWI  3 
  2 Muhammad, Ahmad              Penn Hills E             13.40Q  NWI  1 
  3 Owens, Ayden                 Nadia Tc-021             13.83Q  NWI  2 
  4 Tomlin, Michael              Future Stars             13.66Q  NWI  1 
  5 Jiles, Jordan                Ispeed Tc-02             14.20Q  NWI  3 
  6 Wiggins, Ronald              Penn Hills E             14.61Q  NWI  2 
  7 White, Evan                  Unattached               14.31q  NWI  1 
  8 Diggs, Keir                  East Alleghe             14.34q  NWI  1 
  9 Mckenzie, Avante             Stallions TC             14.56   NWI  3 
 10 Gooden, Justin               East Alleghe             14.62   NWI  3 
 11 Reid, Howard                 East Alleghe             14.65   NWI  3 
 12 Marshall, Khyree             East Alleghe             14.92   NWI  2 
 13 Mikesic, Grant               Mountain Top             15.26   NWI  1 
 14 Dutrieuille, Deon            East Alleghe             15.46   NWI  2 
 15 Tinsman, Tyler               Mountain Top             15.49   NWI  2 
 16 White, Matt                  Future Stars             15.52   NWI  1 
 17 Rice, Zyon                   Stallions TC             15.55   NWI  2 
 18 Mahdi, Jamaal                Nadia Tc-021             16.25   NWI  3 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
         TRA: T 12.55  6/23/2007   Denzel Sherrill, Penn Hills                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Small, Brenden               Valley Speed             13.12   NWI 
  2 Muhammad, Ahmad              Penn Hills E             13.23   NWI 
  3 Owens, Ayden                 Nadia Tc-021             13.44   NWI 
  4 Tomlin, Michael              Future Stars             13.48   NWI 
  5 Jiles, Jordan                Ispeed Tc-02             14.18   NWI 
  6 Wiggins, Ronald              Penn Hills E             14.45   NWI 
  7 Diggs, Keir                  East Alleghe             14.46   NWI 
  8 White, Evan                  Unattached               14.52   NWI 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
         TRA: T 25.39  6/23/2007   Denzel Sherrill, Penn Hills                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muhammad, Ahmad              Penn Hills E             28.30Q  NWI  1 
  2 Tomlin, Michael              Future Stars             28.66Q  NWI  2 
  3 Solomon, Jelani              Stallions TC             28.92Q  NWI  3 
  4 Ewing, Karrson               Future Stars             29.11Q  NWI  1 
  5 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre      River City E             29.25Q  NWI  2 
  6 Wiggins, Ronald              Penn Hills E             29.76Q  NWI  3 
  7 Reid, Howard                 East Alleghe             29.97q  NWI  1 
  8 Calhoun, Louis               Stallions TC             30.12q  NWI  1 
  9 Corton, Lennie               South Park T             30.51   NWI  2 
 10 Marshall, Khyree             East Alleghe             30.54   NWI  3 
 10 Robb, Caleb                  South Butler             30.54   NWI  1 
 12 White, Evan                  Unattached               30.79   NWI  2 
 13 Williams, Shayne             Ispeed Tc-02             30.81   NWI  3 
 14 Tinsman, Tyler               Mountain Top             31.51   NWI  2 
 15 Dutrieuille, Deon            East Alleghe             31.54   NWI  2 
 16 Diggs, Keir                  East Alleghe             32.32   NWI  3 
 17 White, Matt                  Future Stars             33.28   NWI  1 
 18 Rice, Zyon                   Stallions TC             33.57   NWI  3 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
         TRA: T 25.39  6/23/2007   Denzel Sherrill, Penn Hills                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammad, Ahmad              Penn Hills E             27.92   NWI 
  2 Tomlin, Michael              Future Stars             27.96   NWI 
  3 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre      River City E             29.00   NWI 
  4 Reid, Howard                 East Alleghe             29.38   NWI 
  5 Solomon, Jelani              Stallions TC             29.47   NWI 
  6 Ewing, Karrson               Future Stars             29.53   NWI 
  7 Wiggins, Ronald              Penn Hills E             29.64   NWI 
  8 Calhoun, Louis               Stallions TC             32.07   NWI 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
         TRA: T 57.83  7/1/2004    Randall Coleman, Steel City                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Ahmad              Penn Hills E           1:04.67   3 
  2 Richard, Zachary             Stallions TC           1:05.99   3 
  3 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre      River City E           1:06.72   2 
  4 Williams, Raymeir            Penn Hills E           1:07.60   3 
  5 Robb, Caleb                  South Butler           1:08.26   1 
  6 Solomon, Jelani              Stallions TC           1:08.48   3 
  7 Ewing, Karrson               Future Stars           1:09.19   2 
  8 Williams, Shayne             Ispeed Tc-02           1:09.44   2 
  9 Marshall, Khyree             East Alleghe           1:10.14   3 
 10 O'Malley, Brendan            South Park T           1:10.59   3 
 11 Rouse, Jaden                 East Alleghe           1:11.31   3 
 12 Kutchman, Kayden             Mountain Top           1:11.73   2 
 13 Jiles, Jordan                Ispeed Tc-02           1:12.56   2 
 14 Calhoun, Louis               Stallions TC           1:14.12   2 
 15 Zolnak, Noah                 Mountain Top           1:15.20   1 
 16 Dean, Isaiah                 Nadia Tc-021           1:27.54   2 
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
         TRA: T 2:17.63  6/30/2004   Randall Coleman, Steel City               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Gregory               Future Stars           2:24.24  
  2 Provenzo, Mark               Westmoreland           2:31.33  
  3 Williams, Raymeir            Penn Hills E           2:37.31  
  4 Lang, Billy                  Pacer Tc-021           2:42.60  
  5 O'Malley, Brendan            South Park T           2:42.83  
  6 Baker, Cullin                South Hills            2:50.57  
  7 Kweder, Joel                 Unattached             2:51.93  
  8 Warfield-payne, Mikal        Ispeed Tc-02           3:02.78  
  9 Zolnak, Noah                 Mountain Top           3:07.76  
 10 Mahdi, Jamaal                Nadia Tc-021           3:16.99  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR                    
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
         TRA: T 4:50.13  6/20/2010   Shaun Hay, 0211 Pacer T                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Gregory               Future Stars           4:43.19T 
  2 Provenzo, Mark               Westmoreland           5:04.93  
  3 Macklin, Damon               Future Stars           5:09.58  
  4 Lang, Billy                  Pacer Tc-021           5:29.70  
  5 Owens, Ayden                 Nadia Tc-021           5:33.41  
  6 Kweder, Joel                 Unattached             5:48.43  
  7 Dean, Isaiah                 Nadia Tc-021           5:49.08  
  8 Brewer, Aiden                Valley Speed           6:04.90  
  9 Warfield-payne, Mikal        Ispeed Tc-02           6:08.29  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
     JO Meet: J  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
         TRA: T 10:12.82  6/19/2010   Shaun Hay, 0211 Pacer T                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Provenzo, Mark               Westmoreland          10:55.63  
  2 Macklin, Damon               Future Stars          11:19.04  
  3 Mann, Ethan                  Pacer Tc-021          11:31.96  
  4 Owens, Ayden                 Nadia Tc-021          11:49.02  
  5 Lang, Billy                  Pacer Tc-021          12:06.66  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
         TRA: T 13.03  7/1/2004    Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gesselberty, Josh            South Park T             14.56   NWI 
  2 Anden, Emery                 Valley Speed             14.58   NWI 
  3 Swaby, Noah                  Future Stars             14.75   NWI 
  4 Corton, Lennie               South Park T             14.81   NWI 
  5 Baker, Cullin                South Hills              15.62   NWI 
  6 Pearson-newberry, Maylon     East Alleghe             15.66   NWI 
  7 Warfield-payne, Mikal        Ispeed Tc-02             17.18   NWI 
  8 Brewer, Aiden                Valley Speed             17.45   NWI 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
         TRA: T 54.80  6/2002      , Wings of Moon                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Allegheny-0211  'A'                              59.31  
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
         TRA: T 4:32.90  6/19/2010   0211 Future Stars Athletics, 0211 Future  
                         C Aikens, G Jones, M Logan, L Ptomey              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Future Stars Athletics-0211  'A'                    4:36.83  
  2 Stallions Tc-0211  'A'                              4:38.20  
 
Event 263  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
         TRA: T 1.50m  6/2000      Nick Henderson, Wolverines                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gesselberty, Josh            South Park T             1.32m    4-04.00 
  2 Anden, Emery                 Valley Speed             1.32m    4-04.00 
  3 Small, Brenden               Valley Speed             1.27m    4-02.00 
  4 Brewer, Aiden                Valley Speed             1.12m    3-08.00 
  5 Elkin, Isaac                 Mountain Top             1.07m    3-06.00 
  6 Komacek, Alexander           Valley Speed             1.02m    3-04.00 
 -- Mahdi, Jamaal                Nadia Tc-021                NH            
 
Event 264  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Green, San Fernando, CA             
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
         TRA: T 5.39m  6/25/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Anden, Emery                 Valley Speed             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  2 Corton, Lennie               South Park T             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  2 Tinsman, Tyler               Mountain Top             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  4 Gesselberty, Josh            South Park T             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  5 Swaby, Noah                  Future Stars             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  6 Gooden, Justin               East Alleghe             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  7 Mikesic, Grant               Mountain Top             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  8 Jiles, Jordan                Ispeed Tc-02             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  9 Richard, Zachary             Stallions TC             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 10 Pearson-newberry, Maylon     East Alleghe             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 11 Rouse, Jaden                 East Alleghe             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 12 Williams, Shayne             Ispeed Tc-02             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 13 Allen, Joshua                Unattached               3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 14 O'Malley, Bailey             South Park T             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 14 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre      River City E             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 16 Komacek, Alexander           Valley Speed             2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 17 Mckenzie, Avante             Stallions TC             2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 -- O'Malley, Brendan            South Park T                ND   NWI           
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
         TRA: T 13.11m  6/1998      Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holsinger, Matt              Mountain Top            10.11m   33-02.00 
  2 Bonetti, Clinton             Unattached               9.94m   32-07.50 
  3 Edwards, Marc                East Alleghe             9.31m   30-06.50 
  4 Fisher, Torry                Stallions TC             8.69m   28-06.25 
  5 Busato, Alex                 Regional Fam             8.17m   26-09.75 
  6 Weigand, Tyler               Mountain Top             7.95m   26-01.00 
  7 Wholey, Connor               South Park T             7.03m   23-00.75 
  8 Mehalic, Michael             South Park T             6.95m   22-09.75 
  9 Lacombe, Zachary             Regional Fam             6.73m   22-01.00 
 10 O'Malley, Bailey             South Park T             6.47m   21-02.75 
 11 Ansell, Robert               Westmoreland             6.29m   20-07.75 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 40.81m  7/30/2010   Daniel Richardson, Team Raw TC             
         TRA: T 32.00m  6/1988      Thomas Karastamatis, Steuben Striders      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Marc                East Alleghe            24.02m      78-10 
  2 Busato, Alex                 Regional Fam            22.74m      74-07 
  3 Bonetti, Clinton             Unattached              20.22m      66-04 
  4 Holsinger, Matt              Mountain Top            19.23m      63-01 
  5 Lacombe, Zachary             Regional Fam            16.74m      54-11 
  6 Weigand, Tyler               Mountain Top            16.11m      52-10 
  7 Mehalic, Michael             South Park T            13.42m      44-00 
  8 O'Malley, Bailey             South Park T            13.18m      43-03 
  9 Ansell, Robert               Westmoreland            11.29m      37-00 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
         TRA: T 44.46m  6/23/2007   Denzel Sherrill, Penn Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weigand, Tyler               Mountain Top            31.11m     102-01 
  2 Lindsay, Hunter              South Park T            30.37m      99-08 
  3 Baker, Cullin                South Hills             27.91m      91-07 
  4 White, Matt                  Future Stars            26.73m      87-08 
  5 Mehalic, Michael             South Park T            24.24m      79-06 
  6 Zolnak, Noah                 Mountain Top            23.60m      77-05 
  7 Wholey, Connor               South Park T            22.94m      75-03 
  8 Allen, Joshua                Unattached              22.90m      75-01 
  9 Seeberger, Sebastian         Pacer Tc-021            21.95m      72-00 
 10 Dean, Isaiah                 Nadia Tc-021            20.36m      66-09 
 11 Fisher, Torry                Stallions TC            17.64m      57-10 
 12 Ansell, Robert               Westmoreland            16.63m      54-07 
 13 Komacek, Alexander           Valley Speed            14.50m      47-07 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
         TRA: T 11.70  6/21/2008   Taylor Scales, PA Striders                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Genaya              Future Stars             12.86Q  NWI  1 
  2 Laprade, Dynasty             Penn Hills E             13.53Q  NWI  2 
  3 Rutherford, Raya             Stallions TC             13.17Q  NWI  1 
  4 Stallworth, Dalese           Future Stars             13.64Q  NWI  2 
  5 Briggs, Shannel              Penn Hills E             14.15Q  NWI  1 
  6 Mangan, Keara                Wings Of Moo             14.20Q  NWI  2 
  7 Madison, Robyn               Basement Wes             14.36q  NWI  2 
  8 Hinish, Kadin                South Park T             14.42q  NWI  1 
  9 Street, Cache                East Alleghe             14.66   NWI  2 
 10 Owens, Danielle              River City E             14.96   NWI  1 
 11 Polens, Nicole               Unattached               14.98   NWI  1 
 12 Thornton, Chante             Penn Hills E             15.68   NWI  2 
 13 Cleckley, Tiajah             Penn Hills E             16.54   NWI  2 
 14 Tiracave, Jadyn              Mountain Top             16.77   NWI  1 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
         TRA: T 11.70  6/21/2008   Taylor Scales, PA Striders                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Genaya              Future Stars             12.64   NWI 
  2 Rutherford, Raya             Stallions TC             13.11   NWI 
  3 Laprade, Dynasty             Penn Hills E             13.44   NWI 
  4 Stallworth, Dalese           Future Stars             13.57   NWI 
  5 Briggs, Shannel              Penn Hills E             13.95   NWI 
  6 Hinish, Kadin                South Park T             14.14   NWI 
  7 Madison, Robyn               Basement Wes             14.29   NWI 
  8 Mangan, Keara                Wings Of Moo             14.35   NWI 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
         TRA: T 25.60  6/1993      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rutherford, Raya             Stallions TC             26.72Q  NWI  1 
  2 Sporio, Abigail              Future Stars             26.72Q  NWI  1 
  3 Johnson, Genaya              Future Stars             26.90Q  NWI  2 
  4 Laprade, Dynasty             Penn Hills E             27.34Q  NWI  2 
  5 Stallworth, Dalese           Future Stars             27.95Q  NWI  1 
  5 Freeman, Dymond              Future Stars             27.95Q  NWI  2 
  7 O'Malley, Alexis             South Park T             28.15q  NWI  1 
  8 Madison, Robyn               Basement Wes             29.67q  NWI  1 
  9 Mangan, Keara                Wings Of Moo             29.88   NWI  2 
 10 Street, Cache                East Alleghe             30.54   NWI  2 
 11 Owens, Danielle              River City E             31.18   NWI  1 
 12 Vaughn, Tawnee               Ispeed Tc-02             32.68   NWI  2 
 13 Thornton, Chante             Penn Hills E             32.72   NWI  1 
 14 Cleckley, Tiajah             Penn Hills E             33.99   NWI  2 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
         TRA: T 25.60  6/1993      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Genaya              Future Stars             26.04   NWI 
  2 Sporio, Abigail              Future Stars             26.68   NWI 
  3 Rutherford, Raya             Stallions TC             27.02   NWI 
  4 Laprade, Dynasty             Penn Hills E             27.56   NWI 
  5 Stallworth, Dalese           Future Stars             27.71   NWI 
  6 Freeman, Dymond              Future Stars             27.78   NWI 
  7 O'Malley, Alexis             South Park T             28.13   NWI 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
         TRA: T 59.41  6/2002      Kaetlyn Brown, River City Elite             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crawford, Aiyanna            Future Stars             59.26T  2 
  2 Rutherford, Raya             Stallions TC           1:02.28   2 
  3 Freeman, Dymond              Future Stars           1:02.91   2 
  4 Sporio, Abigail              Future Stars           1:04.50   2 
  5 O'Malley, Alexis             South Park T           1:05.07   2 
  6 Ward, Sarah                  Unattached             1:05.20   2 
  7 Madison, Robyn               Basement Wes           1:06.01   1 
  8 Briggs, Shannel              Penn Hills E           1:07.19   2 
  9 Street, Cache                East Alleghe           1:10.66   2 
 10 Mangan, Keara                Wings Of Moo           1:13.15   1 
 11 Vaughn, Tawnee               Ispeed Tc-02           1:14.64   1 
 12 Mikesic, Taylor              Mountain Top           1:15.37   1 
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
         TRA: T 2:22.71  6/30/2004   Janessa Benn, Nadia                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crawford, Aiyanna            Future Stars           2:23.90  
  2 Brown, Claire                Unattached             2:25.47  
  3 Zeh, Makenzie                Midas Tc-021           2:35.25  
  4 Sterling, Jordan             Greensburg Y           2:35.81  
  5 Ward, Sarah                  Unattached             2:36.63  
  6 Yanders, Martha              Nadia Tc-021           2:42.77  
  7 Camerlo, Morgan              A-K Track Fi           2:45.96  
  8 Boyd, Jazmyne                Stallions TC           2:56.90  
  9 Durbin, Ashley               Mountain Top           3:06.66  
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
         TRA: T 4:59.62  7/1/2004    Haley Pisarcik, Pacer                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ansell, Morgan               Westmoreland           5:07.85  
  2 Zeh, Makenzie                Midas Tc-021           5:15.85  
  3 Tressler, Mackenzie          Westmoreland           5:17.69  
  4 Yanders, Martha              Nadia Tc-021           5:42.85  
  5 Boyd, Jazmyne                Stallions TC           6:01.76  
  6 Michalenko, Elizabeth        Wings Of Moo           6:11.62  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
     JO Meet: J  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance         
         TRA: T 11:03.10  6/1994      Marissa Boyan, Pacer                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ansell, Morgan               Westmoreland          11:17.05  
  2 Tressler, Mackenzie          Westmoreland          11:40.92  
  3 Zeh, Makenzie                Midas Tc-021          11:59.55  
  4 Yanders, Martha              Nadia Tc-021          13:34.43  
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
         TRA: T 18:15.00  6/1988      Joy Ross, Keystone Walkers               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Solomon, Jessica             South Park T          17:26.00T 
  2 Bertucci, Josephine          Wings Of Moo          25:14.67  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
         TRA: T 15.40  6/1995      Brandi Hogan, River City Elite              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Madison              Stallions TC             16.65Q  NWI  2 
  2 Howard, Julia                Greensburg Y             16.78Q  NWI  1 
  3 Kochka-puskar, Paige         South Park T             17.10Q  NWI  1 
  4 Rigby, Hanna                 South Park T             17.76Q  NWI  2 
  5 Robb, Emily                  South Butler             17.77Q  NWI  1 
  6 Bozzo, Katie                 South Butler             18.62Q  NWI  2 
  7 Owens, Melina                Nadia Tc-021             17.82q  NWI  1 
  8 Sewell, Yvonne               Penn Hills E             18.09q  NWI  1 
  9 Hinish, Kadin                South Park T             18.65   NWI  2 
 10 Nelson, Brionna              Penn Hills E             19.33   NWI  2 
 11 Cuneo, Gina                  Greensburg Y             19.63   NWI  1 
 12 Smithbauer, Michelle         Mountain Top             23.04   NWI  1 
 13 Tiracave, Jadyn              Mountain Top             23.17   NWI  2 
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
         TRA: T 15.40  6/1995      Brandi Hogan, River City Elite              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Madison              Stallions TC             16.57   NWI 
  2 Howard, Julia                Greensburg Y             16.87   NWI 
  3 Rigby, Hanna                 South Park T             17.18   NWI 
  4 Robb, Emily                  South Butler             17.44   NWI 
  5 Kochka-puskar, Paige         South Park T             17.49   NWI 
  6 Owens, Melina                Nadia Tc-021             18.01   NWI 
  7 Bozzo, Katie                 South Butler             18.11   NWI 
  8 Sewell, Yvonne               Penn Hills E             18.50   NWI 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                  
         TRA: T 28.50  6/1995      Brandi Hogan, River City Elite              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Taylor, Madison              Stallions TC             30.87   NWI 
  2 Rigby, Hanna                 South Park T             32.42   NWI 
  3 Howard, Julia                Greensburg Y             33.33   NWI 
  4 Owens, Melina                Nadia Tc-021             34.54   NWI 
  5 Cuneo, Gina                  Greensburg Y             37.90   NWI 
 -- Hinish, Kadin                South Park T                DQ   NWI 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
         TRA: T 51.90  6/21/2008   Future Stars Track Club, Future Stars       
                       C Woods, K Rose, K Edmonds, A Dorsett             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Future Stars Athletics-0211  'A'                      50.48T 
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track C-0211  'A'                   54.37  
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
         TRA: T 4:25.80  6/21/2008   Future Stars Track Club, Future Stars     
                         C Woods, M Dulton, L Latimer, K Rose              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Future Stars Athletics-0211  'A'                    4:15.96T 
  2 Nadia Tc-0211  'A'                                  5:34.05  
 
Event 314  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
         TRA: T 1.57m  6/1997      Stephanie Novella, Mountain Top TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kochka-puskar, Paige         South Park T             1.48m    4-10.25 
  2 Howard, Julia                Greensburg Y             1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Cuneo, Gina                  Greensburg Y             1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Leasure, Alexandra           Greensburg Y             1.37m    4-06.00 
  5 Robb, Emily                  South Butler             1.37m    4-06.00 
  6 Mikesic, Taylor              Mountain Top             1.17m    3-10.00 
  7 Owens, Makena                Nadia Tc-021             1.17m    3-10.00 
  8 Owens, Melina                Nadia Tc-021             1.12m    3-08.00 
  9 Bertucci, Josephine          Wings Of Moo             1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Event 316  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
         TRA: T 5.13m  6/21/2008   Taylor Scales, PA Striders                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Petty, Tamyah                Future Stars             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  2 Nelson, Brionna              Penn Hills E             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  3 Rutherford, Raya             Stallions TC             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  4 Howard, Julia                Greensburg Y             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  5 Bozzo, Katie                 South Butler             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  6 Leasure, Alexandra           Greensburg Y             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  7 O'Malley, Alexis             South Park T             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  8 Little, Rakeyla              Nadia Tc-021             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  9 Robb, Emily                  South Butler             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 10 Polens, Nicole               Unattached               3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 11 Cuneo, Gina                  Greensburg Y             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 12 Gettemy, Dani                Greensburg Y             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 13 Edwards, Jessica             East Alleghe             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 14 Durbin, Ashley               Mountain Top             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 15 Owens, Makena                Nadia Tc-021             2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 16 Brazil, Eboni                Stallions TC             2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 17 Bertucci, Josephine          Wings Of Moo             2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
         TRA: T 10.34m  6/2001      Laura Montecalvo, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Petty, Tamyah                Future Stars             9.90m   NWI  32-05.75 
  2 Taylor, Madison              Stallions TC             9.62m   NWI  31-06.75 
  3 Leasure, Alexandra           Greensburg Y             9.07m   NWI  29-09.25 
  4 O'Malley, Alexis             South Park T             8.88m   NWI  29-01.75 
  5 Little, Rakeyla              Nadia Tc-021             8.79m   NWI  28-10.25 
  6 Gettemy, Dani                Greensburg Y             8.28m   NWI  27-02.00 
  7 Edwards, Jessica             East Alleghe             8.20m   NWI  26-11.00 
  8 Robosky, Micaela             Westmoreland             8.02m   NWI  26-03.75 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
         TRA: T 12.43m  6/28/2003   Ashley Moore, South Park                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Polens, Nicole               Unattached               9.60m   31-06.00 
  2 Slagus, Kaitlyn              Weekend Warr             9.58m   31-05.25 
  3 Myers, Janay                 Basement Wes             9.38m   30-09.25 
  4 Mehalic, Katelyn             South Park T             8.73m   28-07.75 
  5 Rhodes, Mikayla              Regional Fam             8.46m   27-09.25 
  6 Teagardner, Chloe            South Park T             7.60m   24-11.25 
  7 Kohler, Kristen              Pacer Tc-021             7.55m   24-09.25 
  8 Zulisky, Olivia              Greensburg Y             6.99m   22-11.25 
  9 Mangan, Keara                Wings Of Moo             6.98m   22-11.00 
 10 Clapper, Anastasia           Mountain Top             6.02m   19-09.00 
 11 Vaughn, Tawnee               Ispeed Tc-02             5.38m   17-08.00 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
         TRA: T 31.84m  6/20/2010   Alexandra Stevenson, 0211 Pacer T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Slagus, Kaitlyn              Weekend Warr            27.55m      90-05 
  2 Rhodes, Mikayla              Regional Fam            21.85m      71-08 
  3 Kohler, Kristen              Pacer Tc-021            21.02m      68-11 
  4 Gerard, Olivia               Greensburg Y            20.24m      66-05 
  5 Teagardner, Chloe            South Park T            19.38m      63-07 
  6 Mayo, Victoria               Greensburg Y            19.02m      62-05 
  7 Myers, Janay                 Basement Wes            18.53m      60-09 
  8 Ansell, Morgan               Westmoreland            18.05m      59-03 
  9 Mehalic, Katelyn             South Park T            16.46m      54-00 
 10 Clapper, Anastasia           Mountain Top            12.94m      42-05 
 11 Zulisky, Olivia              Greensburg Y            12.25m      40-02 
 12 Robosky, Micaela             Westmoreland            11.74m      38-06 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
         TRA: T 34.36m  6/2000      Kerri Melis, South Butler Flyers           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Polens, Nicole               Unattached              27.78m      91-02 
  2 Mehalic, Katelyn             South Park T            27.04m      88-08 
  3 Mayo, Victoria               Greensburg Y            25.73m      84-05 
  4 Tiracave, Jadyn              Mountain Top            20.86m      68-05 
  5 Yantko, Sophia               Valley Speed            20.33m      66-08 
  6 Michalenko, Elizabeth        Wings Of Moo            20.33m      66-08 
  7 Ansell, Morgan               Westmoreland            19.33m      63-05 
  8 Kohler, Kristen              Pacer Tc-021            17.58m      57-08 
  9 Durbin, Ashley               Mountain Top            17.17m      56-04 
 10 Vaughn, Tawnee               Ispeed Tc-02            13.55m      44-05 
 11 Clapper, Anastasia           Mountain Top            11.85m      38-10 
 12 Zulisky, Olivia              Greensburg Y             9.17m      30-01 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
         TRA: T 11.20  6/1994      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Scott                   Greensburg Y             12.17Q  NWI  2 
  2 Sherrill, Jamar              Stallions TC             12.22Q  NWI  1 
  3 Jackson, Dashawn             Stallions TC             12.36Q  NWI  1 
  4 Berry, Louis                 Future Stars             12.42Q  NWI  2 
  5 Bryant, Don                  Stallions TC             12.74Q  NWI  1 
  6 Whiteside, Kenton            Wings Of Moo             13.09Q  NWI  2 
  7 Greenwade, Keyshawne         East Alleghe             13.50q  NWI  2 
  8 Sloan, Bradley               Valley Speed             13.80q  NWI  1 
  9 Pyshnik, Kyler               Basement Wes             14.05   NWI  2 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
         TRA: T 11.20  6/1994      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox, Scott                   Greensburg Y             12.03   NWI 
  2 Berry, Louis                 Future Stars             12.05   NWI 
  3 Sherrill, Jamar              Stallions TC             12.19   NWI 
  4 Jackson, Dashawn             Stallions TC             12.57   NWI 
  5 Bryant, Don                  Stallions TC             12.76   NWI 
  6 Whiteside, Kenton            Wings Of Moo             13.12   NWI 
  7 Greenwade, Keyshawne         East Alleghe             13.23   NWI 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
         TRA: T 23.10  6/2001      Justin King, Monroeville Area Activit       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherrill, Jamar              Stallions TC             24.67Q  NWI  1 
  2 Fox, Scott                   Greensburg Y             25.30Q  NWI  2 
  3 Berry, Louis                 Future Stars             25.27Q  NWI  1 
  4 Jackson, Dashawn             Stallions TC             25.83Q  NWI  2 
  5 Hughley, Jamal               Future Stars             25.67Q  NWI  1 
  6 Bryant, Don                  Stallions TC             26.26Q  NWI  2 
  7 Spino, Seth                  Greensburg Y             26.57q  NWI  2 
  8 Whiteside, Kenton            Wings Of Moo             26.99q  NWI  1 
  9 Jones, Tyler                 Penn Hills E             27.90   NWI  1 
 10 Pyshnik, Kyler               Basement Wes             28.46   NWI  1 
 11 Bey, Joseph                  Penn Hills E             29.48   NWI  2 
 12 Mccord, Camden               Future Stars             29.69   NWI  2 
 13 Phillips, David              Penn Hills E             31.10   NWI  1 
 14 Evans, Cameron               Valley Speed             32.52   NWI  2 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
         TRA: T 23.10  6/2001      Justin King, Monroeville Area Activit       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherrill, Jamar              Stallions TC             24.33   NWI 
  2 Berry, Louis                 Future Stars             24.68   NWI 
  3 Fox, Scott                   Greensburg Y             24.95   NWI 
  4 Hughley, Jamal               Future Stars             25.65   NWI 
  5 Jackson, Dashawn             Stallions TC             26.14   NWI 
  6 Bryant, Don                  Stallions TC             26.84   NWI 
  7 Whiteside, Kenton            Wings Of Moo             27.32   NWI 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
         TRA: T 53.90  6/1986      Lee Robinson, Green County Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sherrill, Jamar              Stallions TC             56.08   3 
  2 Thomas, Austin               Stallions TC             57.88   3 
  3 Carter, Tylerdeshon          Penn Hills E             58.67   3 
  4 Hughley, Jamal               Future Stars             58.85   1 
  5 Harris, Eric                 Penn Hills E           1:00.33   3 
  6 Verkleeren, Derek            Valley Speed           1:00.95   2 
  7 Owens, Quintin               Nadia Tc-021           1:01.07   3 
  8 Johnson, Trevaughn           Stallions TC           1:01.75   3 
  9 Jones, Tyler                 Penn Hills E           1:01.77   2 
 10 Pyshnik, Kyler               Basement Wes           1:03.30   2 
 11 Whiteside, Kenton            Wings Of Moo           1:04.77   3 
 12 Bukowski, Noah               Valley Speed           1:05.53   1 
 13 Key, Emmanuel                Ispeed Tc-02           1:05.77   2 
 14 Fox, Tyler                   Westmoreland           1:06.22   2 
 15 Verkleeren, Jarod            Valley Speed           1:06.88   3 
 16 Mccord, Camden               Future Stars           1:09.31   1 
 17 Phillips, David              Penn Hills E           1:09.99   1 
 18 Evans, Cameron               Valley Speed           1:11.02   2 
 19 Kelly, Sean                  Wings Of Moo           1:24.65   1 
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
         TRA: T 2:05.80  6/21/2008   Charles Tarrant, Pgh Community            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Austin               Stallions TC           2:19.54  
  2 Harris, Eric                 Penn Hills E           2:21.48  
  3 Lamison, Riley               Beaver Co Ym           2:23.80  
  4 Jeffries, Devin              Wings Of Moo           2:23.87  
  5 Jones, Tyler                 Penn Hills E           2:29.20  
  6 Bukowski, Noah               Valley Speed           2:30.60  
  7 Printemps, Carll Stanley     Nadia Tc-021           2:43.08  
  8 Basista, Hunter              Valley Speed           2:46.97  
  9 Evans, Cameron               Valley Speed           2:47.80  
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
         TRA: T 4:31.50  6/1990      Donnie Augustine, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Austin               Stallions TC           4:43.97  
  2 Hay, Shaun                   Unattached             4:45.06  
  3 Lamison, Riley               Beaver Co Ym           5:00.38  
  4 Jeffries, Devin              Wings Of Moo           5:02.42  
  5 Fox, Tyler                   Westmoreland           5:07.63  
  6 Verkleeren, Jarod            Valley Speed           5:23.27  
  7 Boris, Austin                Unattached             5:23.73  
  8 Printemps, Carll Stanley     Nadia Tc-021           5:27.53  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:04.06  7/3/2010    Bailey Roth, Trail Monkey                 
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
         TRA: T 9:43.00  6/2002      Ben Hahn, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hay, Shaun                   Unattached            10:07.10  
  2 Mosco, David                 Valley Speed          11:33.24  
  3 Printemps, Carll Stanley     Nadia Tc-021          11:40.19  
  4 Wyant, Jordan                Valley Speed          11:50.73  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
         TRA: T 12.60  6/1988      Ken Williams, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carter, Tylerdeshon          Penn Hills E             15.25   NWI 
  2 Spino, Seth                  Greensburg Y             15.48   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Emmanuel            Future Stars             17.44   NWI 
  4 Pascoe, Sage                 Valley Speed             17.91   NWI 
  5 Bozzo, Dominic               South Butler             18.34   NWI 
  6 Burgess, Ashon               Valley Speed             18.88   NWI 
  7 Basista, Hunter              Valley Speed             18.91   NWI 
  8 Gummo, Salvatore             Greensburg Y             19.06   NWI 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
         TRA: T 27.56  7/1/2004    Brian Burka, Butler Stealth                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Spino, Seth                  Greensburg Y             28.80   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Emmanuel            Future Stars             30.65   NWI 
  3 Key, Emmanuel                Ispeed Tc-02             30.69   NWI 
  4 Richard, Nathan              Stallions TC             30.88   NWI 
  5 Basista, Hunter              Valley Speed             32.72   NWI 
  6 Jones, Ethan                 Valley Speed             33.43   NWI 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
         TRA: T 47.85  6/28/2003   Penn Hills Eagles, Penn Hills               
                       Carter              , Moye                , Nunley
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Future Stars Athletics-0211  'A'                      53.58  
  2 Wings Of Moon-0211  'A'                               58.36  
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
         TRA: T 3:50.16  6/28/2003   Penn Hills Eagles, Penn Hills             
                         Carter              , Donaldson, Lyman            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stallions Tc-0211  'A'                              3:55.88  
 
Event 364  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
         TRA: T 1.77m  6/23/2007   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Quintin               Nadia Tc-021             1.48m    4-10.25 
  2 Verkleeren, Derek            Valley Speed             1.43m    4-08.25 
  3 Marek, Daniel                Valley Speed             1.38m    4-06.25 
  4 Bozzo, Dominic               South Butler             1.33m    4-04.25 
  5 Jones, Ethan                 Valley Speed             1.28m    4-02.25 
  5 Basista, Hunter              Valley Speed             1.28m    4-02.25 
  7 Gummo, Salvatore             Greensburg Y             1.11m    3-07.75 
  8 Kelly, Sean                  Wings Of Moo             1.11m    3-07.75 
 
Event 365  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
     JO Meet: J 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
         TRA: T 3.23m  6/23/2007   Patrick Anderson, Three Rivers Una          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stiffler, Jrylan             Greensburg Y             1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Event 366  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
         TRA: T 6.20m  6/23/2007   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Tylerdeshon          Penn Hills E             5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  2 Berry, Louis                 Future Stars             5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  3 Owens, Quintin               Nadia Tc-021             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  4 Johnson, Trevaughn           Stallions TC             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  4 Greenwade, Keyshawne         East Alleghe             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  6 Richard, Nathan              Stallions TC             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  7 Bryant, Don                  Stallions TC             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  8 Jones, Ethan                 Valley Speed             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  9 Mccord, Camden               Future Stars             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 10 Key, Emmanuel                Ispeed Tc-02             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 11 Gummo, Salvatore             Greensburg Y             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 12 Fisher, Tavon                Stallions TC             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 13 Wayne, Devin                 Wings Of Moo             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 14 Melendez, Michael            Basement Wes             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin                             
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
         TRA: T 12.40m  6/23/2007   Richard Rouse, East Allegheny              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Richard, Nathan              Stallions TC            10.38m   NWI  34-00.75 
  2 Greenwade, Keyshawne         East Alleghe            10.23m   NWI  33-06.75 
  3 Fisher, Tavon                Stallions TC             9.02m   NWI  29-07.25 
  4 Bukowski, Noah               Valley Speed             8.55m   NWI  28-00.75 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
         TRA: T 14.78m  6/1997      Ian Akitoye, Greater Works TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monta, Lawson                Regional Fam            12.87m   42-02.75 
  2 Hughley, Jamal               Future Stars            12.72m   41-08.75 
  3 Johnson, Emmanuel            Future Stars            10.30m   33-09.50 
  4 Hazel, Brian                 Pacer Tc-021            10.03m   32-11.00 
  5 Huwe, Jeremy                 Pacer Tc-021             9.71m   31-10.25 
  6 Allen, Nicolaus              Unattached               9.01m   29-06.75 
  7 Woodward, Jordan             Ispeed Tc-02             8.92m   29-03.25 
  8 Wheeler, Zachary             Valley Speed             8.34m   27-04.50 
  9 Phillips, David              Penn Hills E             7.48m   24-06.50 
 10 Pyshnik, Kyler               Basement Wes             7.32m   24-00.25 
 11 Dean, Jayson                 Nadia Tc-021             6.75m   22-01.75 
 12 Landy, Trahern               Weekend Warr             6.74m   22-01.50 
 13 Scarpa, Cj                   Greensburg Y             6.67m   21-10.75 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 58.32m  7/29/2010   Annthony Dudley, Unattached                
         TRA: T 44.04m  6/1986      Kent Probst, Mercer County TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monta, Lawson                Regional Fam            39.84m     130-08 
  2 Bey, Joseph                  Penn Hills E            26.84m      88-01 
  3 Sloan, Bradley               Valley Speed            26.53m      87-00 
  4 Hazel, Brian                 Pacer Tc-021            26.36m      86-06 
  5 Huwe, Jeremy                 Pacer Tc-021            25.99m      85-03 
  6 Walsh, John                  Weekend Warr            23.65m      77-07 
  7 Strotman, Jake               Weekend Warr            22.56m      74-00 
  8 Wheeler, Zachary             Valley Speed            21.79m      71-06 
  9 Mccloskey, Jake              Pacer Tc-021            21.17m      69-05 
 10 Rouse, William               East Alleghe            20.29m      66-07 
 11 Dean, Jayson                 Nadia Tc-021            18.12m      59-05 
 12 Scarpa, Cj                   Greensburg Y            14.59m      47-10 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.73m  6/5/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
         TRA: T 53.37m  6/21/2008   David Reinhardt, TR Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kochka-puskar, Kyle          Pacer Tc-021            30.80m     101-00 
  2 Rouse, William               East Alleghe            28.10m      92-02 
  3 Wheeler, Zachary             Valley Speed            26.25m      86-01 
  4 Mccloskey, Jake              Pacer Tc-021            26.07m      85-06 
  5 Huwe, Jeremy                 Pacer Tc-021            24.40m      80-01 
  6 Strotman, Jake               Weekend Warr            23.73m      77-10 
  7 Dean, Jayson                 Nadia Tc-021            22.82m      74-10 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
         TRA: T 11.90  6/1995      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wells, Heather               Unattached               12.46   NWI 
  2 Jones, Jasmine               Greensburg Y             12.65   NWI 
  3 Kaczanowicz, Kami            Unattached               12.78   NWI 
  4 Rose, Kaleah                 Future Stars             13.08   NWI 
  5 Salter, Shayla               Basement Wes             13.29   NWI 
  6 Pitts, Tyasia                Penn Hills E             13.49   NWI 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
         TRA: T 24.45  6/30/2004   Charelise Davis, River City Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jasmine               Greensburg Y             26.12Q  NWI  2 
  2 Kaczanowicz, Kami            Unattached               26.59Q  NWI  1 
  3 McCoy, India                 Beaver Co Ym             26.73Q  NWI  1 
  4 Holmberg, Madeline           Greensburg Y             26.82Q  NWI  2 
  5 Rose, Kaleah                 Future Stars             26.83Q  NWI  1 
  6 Crosby, Janelle              Greensburg Y             27.47Q  NWI  2 
  7 Pitts, Tyasia                Penn Hills E             27.80q  NWI  1 
  8 Salter, Shayla               Basement Wes             28.02q  NWI  2 
  9 Dorsett, Angela              Future Stars             28.51   NWI  2 
 10 Coyne, Kristina              South Fayett             28.56   NWI  2 
 11 Battistella, Alli            Westmoreland             29.08   NWI  1 
 12 Gummo, Cecily                Greensburg Y             29.25   NWI  1 
 13 Butts, Antonia               Penn Hills E             31.86   NWI  2 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
         TRA: T 24.45  6/30/2004   Charelise Davis, River City Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jasmine               Greensburg Y             25.84   NWI 
  2 Kaczanowicz, Kami            Unattached               26.24   NWI 
  3 Holmberg, Madeline           Greensburg Y             26.45   NWI 
  4 McCoy, India                 Beaver Co Ym             26.60   NWI 
  5 Rose, Kaleah                 Future Stars             26.67   NWI 
  6 Crosby, Janelle              Greensburg Y             26.83   NWI 
  7 Salter, Shayla               Basement Wes             27.69   NWI 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
         TRA: T 56.02  7/1/2004    Kaetlyn Brown, River City Elite             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wells, Heather               Unattached             1:00.62   2 
  2 Jones, Jasmine               Greensburg Y           1:02.94   1 
  3 McCoy, India                 Beaver Co Ym           1:03.16   2 
  4 Smith, Briya                 Valley Speed           1:05.58   2 
  5 Battistella, Alli            Westmoreland           1:05.94   2 
  6 Dorsett, Angela              Future Stars           1:06.87   2 
  7 Latimer, Lania               Future Stars           1:08.63   2 
  8 Lucchino, Eva                Future Stars           1:09.21   1 
  9 Gummo, Cecily                Greensburg Y           1:09.39   2 
 10 Simendinger, Arlee           Mountain Top           1:11.63   1 
 11 Grazier, Aubrey              Unattached             1:11.86   1 
 12 Stewart, Meaghen             Westmoreland           1:11.91   2 
 13 Butts, Antonia               Penn Hills E           1:11.92   1 
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
         TRA: T 2:22.20  6/1996      Stephanie Bango, NWPA Runners             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Battistella, Alli            Westmoreland           2:32.88  
  2 Derenzo, Maria               Midas Tc-021           2:36.34  
  3 Clauto, Sara                 Mountain Top           2:39.33  
  4 Pell, Rachel                 Weekend Warr           2:41.15  
  5 Green, Tauttiona             Future Stars           2:42.65  
  6 Latimer, Lania               Future Stars           2:47.14  
  7 Boyle, Elizabeth             Unattached             2:49.46  
  8 Lucchino, Eva                Future Stars           2:51.00  
  9 Stewart, Meaghen             Westmoreland           2:58.14  
 10 Conley, Tiffany              Mountain Top           3:26.47  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
         TRA: T 4:52.70  6/21/2008   Kady Weisner, TR Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Battistella, Alli            Westmoreland           5:13.10  
  2 Glennon, Maura               Basement Wes           5:19.16  
  3 Simendinger, Arlee           Mountain Top           5:25.78  
  4 Boyle, Elizabeth             Unattached             5:26.84  
  5 Derenzo, Maria               Midas Tc-021           5:30.44  
  6 Stewart, Meaghen             Westmoreland           6:04.24  
  7 Green, Tauttiona             Future Stars           6:09.89  
  8 Richardson, Hannah           East Alleghe           6:44.83  
  9 Myers, Devin                 Mountain Top           6:46.13  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1               
     JO Meet: J  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1               
         TRA: T 10:26.00  6/1995      Brandy Colley, NWPA Runners              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simendinger, Arlee           Mountain Top          12:02.52  
  2 Glennon, Maura               Basement Wes          12:12.84  
  3 Derenzo, Maria               Midas Tc-021          12:18.36  
 
Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
         TRA: T 16:50.70  6/1986      Christina Hopf, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richardson, Hannah           East Alleghe          21:05.23  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  8/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, EOYDC                       
         TRA: T 14.97  6/1996      Brandi Hogan, River City Elite              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coyne, Kristina              South Fayett             16.00Q  NWI  2 
  2 Gummo, Cecily                Greensburg Y             16.72Q  NWI  1 
  3 Warshel, Kelci               Basement Wes             17.83Q  NWI  1 
  4 Dechicchis, Moriah           Greensburg Y             17.84Q  NWI  2 
  5 Pell, Rachel                 Weekend Warr             17.97Q  NWI  2 
  6 Smith, Briya                 Valley Speed             19.28Q  NWI  1 
  7 Buckholt, Lizzy              South Fayett             20.25q  NWI  2 
  8 Melendez, Tonni              Basement Wes             20.59q  NWI  2 
  9 Conley, Bethany              Mountain Top             21.54   NWI  1 
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  8/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, EOYDC                       
         TRA: T 14.97  6/1996      Brandi Hogan, River City Elite              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Coyne, Kristina              South Fayett             16.14   NWI 
  2 Dechicchis, Moriah           Greensburg Y             17.50   NWI 
  3 Gummo, Cecily                Greensburg Y             17.93   NWI 
  4 Warshel, Kelci               Basement Wes             18.78   NWI 
  5 Melendez, Tonni              Basement Wes             19.85   NWI 
  6 Buckholt, Lizzy              South Fayett             20.70   NWI 
  7 Pell, Rachel                 Weekend Warr             21.59   NWI 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
     JO Meet: J   58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
         TRA: T 1:07.00  6/1995      Jennifer Tessenc, NWPA Runners            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conley, Bethany              Mountain Top           1:29.24  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
         TRA: T 46.30  6/1990      , Striders International                    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greensburg Ymca Track F-0211  'A'                     49.82  
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
         TRA: T 4:10.00  6/2001      , Cool Runnings                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Future Stars Athletics-0211  'A'                    4:30.17  
 
Event 415  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
         TRA: T 1.62m  6/24/2006   Janae Dunchack, Mt. Top                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCoy, India                 Beaver Co Ym             1.63mT   5-04.25 
  2 Shiffler, Natalie            Greensburg Y             1.63mT   5-04.25 
  3 Burns, Shelby                Unattached               1.53m    5-00.25 
  4 Coyne, Kristina              South Fayett             1.53m    5-00.25 
  5 Smith, Briya                 Valley Speed             1.48m    4-10.25 
  6 Grazier, Aubrey              Unattached               1.21m    3-11.50 
  7 Richardson, Hannah           East Alleghe             1.06m    3-05.75 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
         TRA: T 3.20m  6/1999      Jocelyn Lindsay, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Dechicchis, Moriah           Greensburg Y                NH            
 
Event 417  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
         TRA: T 5.58m  6/1999      Cassandra Richards, River City Elite        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Heather               Unattached               4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  2 Holmberg, Madeline           Greensburg Y             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  3 George, Lauren               Weekend Warr             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  4 Salter, Shayla               Basement Wes             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  5 Smith, Briya                 Valley Speed             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  6 Burns, Shelby                Unattached               4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  7 Warshel, Kelci               Basement Wes             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  8 Melendez, Tonni              Basement Wes             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  9 Greco, Kaitlin               Valley Speed             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 10 Dechicchis, Moriah           Greensburg Y             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 11 Lucchino, Eva                Future Stars             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 12 Gummo, Cecily                Greensburg Y             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 13 Grant, Marlee                Greensburg Y             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
         TRA: T 11.33m  6/19/2010   Paige Lumley, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 George, Lauren               Weekend Warr            10.32m   NWI  33-10.25 
  2 Holmberg, Madeline           Greensburg Y            10.16m   NWI  33-04.00 
  3 Warshel, Kelci               Basement Wes             9.73m   NWI  31-11.25 
  4 Melendez, Tonni              Basement Wes             9.67m   NWI  31-08.75 
  5 Grant, Marlee                Greensburg Y             8.31m   NWI  27-03.25 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
         TRA: T 12.12m  6/1996      Erica Timmons, Beaver County TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paterra, Andrea              Weekend Warr            10.40m   34-01.50 
  2 Davey, Kathleen              South Park T            10.06m   33-00.25 
  3 Stevenson, Alexandra         Pacer Tc-021             9.57m   31-04.75 
  4 Merz, Samantha               Weekend Warr             8.03m   26-04.25 
  5 Maholic, Alivia              Greensburg Y             7.88m   25-10.25 
  6 Houston, Alysha              Weekend Warr             7.81m   25-07.50 
  7 Phillips, Niomi              Unattached               7.69m   25-02.75 
  8 Rice, Michaela               Pacer Tc-021             7.30m   23-11.50 
  9 Schuster, Rachael            Beaver Co Ym             6.94m   22-09.25 
 10 Conley, Bethany              Mountain Top             5.85m   19-02.50 
 11 Conley, Tiffany              Mountain Top             4.23m   13-10.50 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
         TRA: T 38.24m  6/2001      Cassandra Buckwalter, Mercer County Track C
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paterra, Andrea              Weekend Warr            31.69m     104-00 
  2 Merz, Samantha               Weekend Warr            31.52m     103-05 
  3 Roth, Jessica                Unattached              31.04m     101-10 
  4 Maholic, Alivia              Greensburg Y            27.26m      89-05 
  5 Brinson, Breaonna            Weekend Warr            24.90m      81-08 
  6 Houston, Alysha              Weekend Warr            24.24m      79-06 
  7 Deemer, Abby                 Unattached              23.54m      77-03 
  8 Adams, Jennifer              Mountain Top            21.14m      69-04 
  9 Rice, Michaela               Pacer Tc-021            19.30m      63-04 
 10 Conley, Tiffany              Mountain Top            10.10m      33-02 
 -- Stevenson, Alexandra         Pacer Tc-021                ND            
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
         TRA: T 46.18m  6/21/2008   Deloma Miller, TR Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Sarah               South Park T            37.32m     122-05 
  2 Shiffler, Natalie            Greensburg Y            34.57m     113-05 
  3 Paterra, Andrea              Weekend Warr            33.68m     110-06 
  4 Roth, Jessica                Unattached              28.53m      93-07 
  5 Phillips, Niomi              Unattached              25.04m      82-02 
  6 Maholic, Alivia              Greensburg Y            24.88m      81-07 
  7 Stevenson, Alexandra         Pacer Tc-021            22.81m      74-10 
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.75m  6/29/2010   Ashlen Veatch, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
         TRA: T 16.60m  6/19/2010   Candace Conley, 0211 Mountai               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conley, Bethany              Mountain Top            11.54m      37-10 
  2 Conley, Tiffany              Mountain Top             6.15m      20-02 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
         TRA: T 10.84  6/1996      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shivetts, Kyle               Unattached               11.19Q  NWI  2 
  2 Rivera, Julius               Future Stars             11.43Q  NWI  1 
  3 Means, Jaelen                East Alleghe             11.58Q  NWI  3 
  4 Brooks, Isaiah               Penn Hills E             11.43Q  NWI  2 
  5 Marshall, Kaleik             East Alleghe             11.84Q  NWI  3 
  6 Roberts, Abner               Future Stars             11.86Q  NWI  1 
  7 Gray, Cameron                Future Stars             11.82q  NWI  2 
  8 Blackwell, Michaelisaiah     Stallions TC             11.87q  NWI  1 
  9 Monta, Logan                 Greensburg P             12.00   NWI  1 
 10 Murphy, John                 Midas Tc-021             12.13   NWI  3 
 11 West, Evan                   Unattached               12.22   NWI  1 
 12 Sabo, Cody                   Basement Wes             12.27   NWI  2 
 13 Carter, Tyler                Nadia Tc-021             12.28   NWI  3 
 14 Carkuff, Skyler              Greensburg Y             12.44   NWI  1 
 15 Stallworth, Nicholas         Future Stars             12.46   NWI  2 
 16 Reed, Dylan                  Valley Speed             12.61   NWI  3 
 17 Spate, Zachary               Valley Speed             12.79   NWI  3 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
         TRA: T 10.84  6/1996      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shivetts, Kyle               Unattached               11.20   NWI 
  2 Rivera, Julius               Future Stars             11.47   NWI 
  3 Brooks, Isaiah               Penn Hills E             11.61   NWI 
  4 Means, Jaelen                East Alleghe             11.64   NWI 
  5 Marshall, Kaleik             East Alleghe             11.74   NWI 
  6 Blackwell, Michaelisaiah     Stallions TC             11.84   NWI 
  7 Gray, Cameron                Future Stars             11.86   NWI 
  8 Roberts, Abner               Future Stars             12.14   NWI 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
         TRA: T 21.78  6/1996      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shivetts, Kyle               Unattached               22.70Q  NWI  1 
  2 Rivera, Julius               Future Stars             23.00Q  NWI  3 
  3 Brooks, Isaiah               Penn Hills E             23.36Q  NWI  2 
  4 Means, Jaelen                East Alleghe             23.13Q  NWI  3 
  5 Blackwell, Michaelisaiah     Stallions TC             24.01Q  NWI  1 
  6 Marshall, Kaleik             East Alleghe             24.22Q  NWI  2 
  7 Gray, Cameron                Future Stars             24.16q  NWI  3 
  8 Norman, Robert               Stallions TC             24.22q  NWI  1 
  9 Roberts, Abner               Future Stars             24.69   NWI  3 
 10 Murphy, John                 Midas Tc-021             24.92   NWI  2 
 11 Carkuff, Skyler              Greensburg Y             25.13   NWI  1 
 12 Carter, Tyler                Nadia Tc-021             25.24   NWI  3 
 13 Stallworth, Nicholas         Future Stars             25.47   NWI  2 
 14 Schifino, Donte              Penn Hills E             25.87   NWI  3 
 15 Spate, Zachary               Valley Speed             26.10   NWI  1 
 16 West, Evan                   Unattached               26.11   NWI  2 
 17 Sakmar, Noah                 Basement Wes             27.24   NWI  2 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
         TRA: T 21.78  6/1996      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shivetts, Kyle               Unattached               22.35   NWI 
  2 Brooks, Isaiah               Penn Hills E             23.08   NWI 
  3 Means, Jaelen                East Alleghe             23.15   NWI 
  4 Rivera, Julius               Future Stars             23.32   NWI 
  5 Marshall, Kaleik             East Alleghe             23.77   NWI 
  6 Norman, Robert               Stallions TC             24.31   NWI 
  7 Blackwell, Michaelisaiah     Stallions TC             24.44   NWI 
  8 Gray, Cameron                Future Stars             24.49   NWI 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
         TRA: T 50.69  6/23/2007   Aaron Nadolsky, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooks, Isaiah               Penn Hills E             52.52   2 
  2 Norman, Robert               Stallions TC             54.78   2 
  3 Morrison, Jay                South Hills              54.92   2 
  4 Gray, Cameron                Future Stars             57.14   2 
  5 Spate, Zachary               Valley Speed             58.74   2 
  6 Schifino, Donte              Penn Hills E           1:01.51   2 
  7 Sakmar, Noah                 Basement Wes           1:02.22   2 
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
         TRA: T 2:01.40  6/21/2008   Dennis Logan, River City Elite            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Donald           Penn Hills E           2:18.58  
  2 Walters, Taylor              Stallions TC           2:20.00  
  3 Zenchak, Kyle                Midas Tc-021           2:20.67  
  4 Pepper, Teddy                Beaver Co Ym           2:21.49  
  5 Gould, Stephen               Penn Hills E           2:22.33  
  6 Boris, Mark                  Unattached             2:28.15  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
         TRA: T 4:14.16  6/1996      Shawn Gannon, Wings of Moon               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Labash, Christian            Westmoreland           4:11.72T 
  2 Cook, Christian              Wings Of Moo           4:42.64  
  3 VanKooten, Jeffrey           Wings Of Moo           4:43.16  
  4 Zenchak, Kyle                Midas Tc-021           4:43.82  
  5 Walters, Taylor              Stallions TC           4:54.52  
  6 Pepper, Teddy                Beaver Co Ym           4:57.76  
  7 Boris, Mark                  Unattached             4:57.77  
  8 Fitzgerald, Donald           Penn Hills E           5:08.51  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
         TRA: T 9:09.70  6/1988      Carlos Gibbs, Green County Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Labash, Christian            Westmoreland           9:26.58  
  2 VanKooten, Jeffrey           Wings Of Moo          10:00.18  
  3 Cook, Christian              Wings Of Moo          10:23.98  
  4 England, Bryce               Mountain Top          10:24.76  
  5 Richardson, Samuel           East Alleghe          11:46.70  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
         TRA: T 6:22.15  6/21/2009   Ryan Gil, 0211-TR Unattac                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gould, Stephen               Penn Hills E           7:24.14  
  2 Michalenko, Alexander        Wings Of Moo           8:34.87  
  3 Richardson, Samuel           East Alleghe           9:10.47  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
         TRA: T 14.60  6/1986      Tim Hefflin, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Brandon            Penn Hills E             15.72   NWI 
  2 Bernadowski, Matthew         Weekend Warr             15.92   NWI 
  3 Derenzo, Philip              Midas Tc-021             16.67   NWI 
  4 Valko, Mitch                 South Fayett             17.02   NWI 
  5 Tarr, John                   South Fayett             18.38   NWI 
  6 Onder, Christopher           Mountain Top             18.46   NWI 
  7 Kaylor, Jacob                Greensburg Y             19.23   NWI 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
         TRA: T 58.15  7/1/2004    Alexander Henson, Penn Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derenzo, Philip              Midas Tc-021           1:01.72  
  2 Tarr, John                   South Fayett           1:04.34  
  3 Valko, Mitch                 South Fayett           1:05.81  
  4 Carter, Tyler                Nadia Tc-021           1:07.48  
  5 Kaylor, Jacob                Greensburg Y           1:11.53  
  6 Richardson, Samuel           East Alleghe           1:18.29  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
         TRA: T 45.30  6/1998      , Cool Runnings                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Midas Tc-0211  'A'                                    48.66  
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track C-0211  'A'                   48.87  
 -- Future Stars Athletics-0211  'A'                         DQ  
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
         TRA: T 3:44.53  6/19/2010   0211 Penn Hills Eagles TC, 0211 Penn Hi   
                         S Salter, S Shaviss, J Bey, B Nelson              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Midas Tc-0211  'A'                                  3:59.16  
  2 Wings Of Moon-0211  'A'                             4:26.60  
 
Event 464  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
         TRA: T 8:43.30  6/1995      , Nadia                                   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings Of Moon-0211  'A'                            10:48.66  
 
Event 465  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
         TRA: T 1.92m  6/2000      Chris Nardi, Wings of Moon                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Logan              Beaver Co Ym             1.73m    5-08.00 
  2 George, Ty                   Weekend Warr             1.73m    5-08.00 
  3 Marshall, Kaleik             East Alleghe             1.68m    5-06.00 
  3 Brazon, Brian                Valley Speed             1.68m    5-06.00 
  5 Hagins, Conner               Basement Wes             1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Teagardner, Cody             South Park T             1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Sakmar, Noah                 Basement Wes             1.27m    4-02.00 
 -- Mitchell, Ross               Midas Tc-021                NH            
 
Event 466  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
         TRA: T 4.26m  6/29/2004   Sean Gil, Duquesne                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pavlik, Cody                 Weekend Warr             3.11m   10-02.50 
 -- Hanich, Maxwell              South Fayett                NH            
 
Event 467  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
         TRA: T 6.79m  6/21/2009   Matt Green, 0211-Mon Valley                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Norman, Robert               Stallions TC             6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  2 Rivera, Julius               Future Stars             5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
  3 Carkuff, Skyler              Greensburg Y             5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
  4 George, Ty                   Weekend Warr             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  5 Sabo, Cody                   Basement Wes             5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  6 Schifino, Donte              Penn Hills E             5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  7 Carter, Tyler                Nadia Tc-021             5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  8 Hagins, Conner               Basement Wes             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  9 Sakmar, Noah                 Basement Wes             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  9 Morrison, Jay                South Hills              4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
         TRA: T 13.66m  6/21/2009   Richard Rouse, 0211-East Allegh            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 George, Ty                   Weekend Warr            12.49m   NWI  40-11.75 
  2 Brazon, Brian                Valley Speed            12.00m   NWI  39-04.50 
  3 Schuster, Ryan               Beaver Co Ym            11.72m   NWI  38-05.50 
  4 Sabo, Cody                   Basement Wes            11.36m   NWI  37-03.25 
  5 Morris, Keenan               East Alleghe            10.76m   NWI  35-03.75 
  6 Hagins, Conner               Basement Wes             9.73m   NWI  31-11.25 
  7 Delozier-varnum, Logan       Valley Speed             8.37m   NWI  27-05.50 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
         TRA: T 16.03m  6/28/2003   Robert Rankin, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Max                   Greensburg Y            12.41m   40-08.75 
  2 Sheridan, Austin             Beaver Co Ym            12.09m   39-08.00 
  3 Wolak, Robert                South Park T            11.12m   36-05.75 
  4 Moreland, Alexander          Greensburg Y            11.08m   36-04.25 
  5 Milcic, Luke                 Regional Fam            11.06m   36-03.50 
  6 Troy, Zack                   Pacer Tc-021            10.72m   35-02.00 
  7 Martin, Alexander            Greensburg P            10.02m   32-10.50 
  8 Coles, Kadale                Future Stars             9.70m   31-10.00 
  9 Thayer, Nicholas             Valley Speed             9.47m   31-01.00 
  9 Rose, Isaiah                 Future Stars             9.47m   31-01.00 
 11 Reed, Dylan                  Valley Speed             9.18m   30-01.50 
 12 Yarger, Craig                Pacer Tc-021             8.67m   28-05.50 
 13 Knee, Adam                   Mountain Top             7.61m   24-11.75 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
         TRA: T 48.16m  6/1998      Aaron Ross, NWPA Runners                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Max                   Greensburg Y            47.70m     156-06 
  2 Conroy, Jonah                Unattached              38.67m     126-10 
  3 Monta, Logan                 Greensburg P            34.30m     112-06 
  4 Sheridan, Austin             Beaver Co Ym            33.25m     109-01 
  5 Weigand, Brandon             Mountain Top            32.34m     106-01 
  6 Wolak, Robert                South Park T            31.74m     104-02 
  7 Milcic, Luke                 Regional Fam            30.39m      99-08 
  8 Coles, Kadale                Future Stars            28.48m      93-05 
  9 Green, Demetrius             Future Stars            23.99m      78-08 
 10 Yarger, Craig                Pacer Tc-021            23.52m      77-02 
 11 Moreland, Alexander          Greensburg Y            23.41m      76-10 
 12 Rose, Isaiah                 Future Stars            22.12m      72-07 
 13 Thayer, Nicholas             Valley Speed            21.82m      71-07 
 14 Martin, Alexander            Greensburg P            20.91m      68-07 
 15 Reed, Dylan                  Valley Speed            20.43m      67-00 
 16 Yantko, James                Valley Speed            18.80m      61-08 
 17 Teagardner, Cody             South Park T            17.02m      55-10 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.81m  7/6/2001    Dustin Johnson, 13 Salem Track             
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
         TRA: T 56.15m  6/19/2010   Billy Stanley, 0211 South P                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 George, Ty                   Weekend Warr            46.26m     151-09 
  2 Handel, Joe                  Weekend Warr            44.78m     146-11 
  3 Weigand, Brandon             Mountain Top            44.75m     146-10 
  4 Wright, Josh                 Weekend Warr            42.36m     139-00 
  5 Weiser, Ethan                Valley Speed            35.12m     115-03 
  6 Thayer, Nicholas             Valley Speed            31.86m     104-06 
  7 Yantko, James                Valley Speed            31.40m     103-00 
  8 Green, Demetrius             Future Stars            31.27m     102-07 
  9 Walters, Taylor              Stallions TC            29.02m      95-02 
 10 Yarger, Craig                Pacer Tc-021            27.21m      89-03 
 11 Rose, Isaiah                 Future Stars            22.82m      74-10 
 12 Knee, Adam                   Mountain Top            20.10m      65-11 
 13 Coles, Kadale                Future Stars            19.81m      65-00 
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 72.53m  7/3/2008    Connor McCullough                          
     JO Meet: J 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
         TRA: T 32.95m  6/19/2010   James Stevenson, 0211 Pacer T              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moreland, Alexander          Greensburg Y            29.38m      96-05 
  2 Milcic, Luke                 Regional Fam            24.64m      80-10 
  3 Weigand, Brandon             Mountain Top            18.39m      60-04 
  4 Knee, Adam                   Mountain Top            16.12m      52-11 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
         TRA: T 11.00  6/1996      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuss, Krista                 Midas Tc-021             12.68Q  NWI  1 
  2 Williams, Erikka             Beaver Co Ym             12.94Q  NWI  2 
  3 Hartz, Angie                 South Fayett             13.04Q  NWI  1 
  4 Wyatt, Chartice              Basement Wes             13.22Q  NWI  2 
  5 Lewis, Cheyenne              Penn Hills E             13.14Q  NWI  1 
  6 Rhone, Monica                Penn Hills E             14.13Q  NWI  2 
  7 Crossland, Alexis            Beaver Co Ym             13.71q  NWI  1 
  8 Douglass, Deanna             Penn Hills E             14.31q  NWI  1 
  9 Brooks, Naomi                Mountain Top             14.88   NWI  2 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
         TRA: T 11.00  6/1996      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuss, Krista                 Midas Tc-021             12.85   NWI 
  2 Williams, Erikka             Beaver Co Ym             12.92   NWI 
  3 Lewis, Cheyenne              Penn Hills E             13.10   NWI 
  4 Hartz, Angie                 South Fayett             13.16   NWI 
  5 Wyatt, Chartice              Basement Wes             13.49   NWI 
  6 Crossland, Alexis            Beaver Co Ym             13.76   NWI 
  7 Rhone, Monica                Penn Hills E             14.10   NWI 
  8 Douglass, Deanna             Penn Hills E             14.35   NWI 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
         TRA: T 24.38  6/25/2005   Breehana Jacobs, 11-Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuss, Krista                 Midas Tc-021             25.64Q  NWI  1 
  2 Hartz, Angie                 South Fayett             26.40Q  NWI  2 
  3 Watterson, Kimberly          Unattached               26.02Q  NWI  1 
  4 Lewis, Cheyenne              Penn Hills E             26.70Q  NWI  2 
  5 Rose, Elizabeth              Future Stars             26.32q  NWI  1 
  6 Lewis, Dakotah               Penn Hills E             27.40q  NWI  2 
  7 Elmore, Alayah               Beaver Co Ym             28.18q  NWI  1 
  8 Rhone, Monica                Penn Hills E             29.40q  NWI  1 
  9 Jacko, Alyson                Midas Tc-021             29.69   NWI  2 
 10 White, Alyssa                Valley Speed             30.41   NWI  2 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
         TRA: T 24.38  6/25/2005   Breehana Jacobs, 11-Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuss, Krista                 Midas Tc-021             25.57   NWI 
  2 Watterson, Kimberly          Unattached               25.66   NWI 
  3 Rose, Elizabeth              Future Stars             25.89   NWI 
  4 Lewis, Cheyenne              Penn Hills E             26.41   NWI 
  5 Hartz, Angie                 South Fayett             26.60   NWI 
  6 Lewis, Dakotah               Penn Hills E             27.53   NWI 
  7 Elmore, Alayah               Beaver Co Ym             28.04   NWI 
  8 Rhone, Monica                Penn Hills E             28.71   NWI 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
         TRA: T 53.69  6/1996      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watterson, Kimberly          Unattached               58.50   2 
  2 Hartz, Angie                 South Fayett             58.75   2 
  3 Kuss, Krista                 Midas Tc-021             59.85   1 
  4 Hampson, Peyton              Unattached               59.92   2 
  5 Lewis, Dakotah               Penn Hills E           1:03.46   2 
  6 Elmore, Alayah               Beaver Co Ym           1:04.35   2 
  7 Lewis, Cheyenne              Penn Hills E           1:06.17   2 
  8 Brooks, Naomi                Mountain Top           1:08.55   1 
  9 Pflugh, Katherine            Wings Of Moo           1:08.95   1 
 10 Rhone, Monica                Penn Hills E           1:13.17   2 
 11 White, Alyssa                Valley Speed           1:13.83   1 
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
         TRA: T 2:00.00  6/1996      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hampson, Peyton              Unattached             2:20.67  
  2 Simmons, Karla               Future Stars           2:29.35  
  3 Key, Amber                   Ispeed Tc-02           2:30.94  
  4 Novacek, Janice              Unattached             2:32.56  
  5 Pflugh, Katherine            Wings Of Moo           2:51.28  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
         TRA: T 4:55.35  6/21/2009   kady Weisner, 0211-TR Unattac             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sonneborn, Mikayla           Unattached             5:11.38  
  2 Novacek, Janice              Unattached             5:16.56  
  3 Key, Amber                   Ispeed Tc-02           5:20.76  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
         TRA: T 7:48.90  6/20/2010   Angelica Peck, 0211 Beaver                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sonneborn, Mikayla           Unattached             7:54.34  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
         TRA: T 14.60  6/25/2005   Lindsay Dolan, Beaver County                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hartz, Angie                 South Fayett             15.15   NWI 
  2 Rose, Elizabeth              Future Stars             15.18   NWI 
  3 Lumley, Paige                Unattached               15.81   NWI 
  4 Henry, Carley                South Park T             16.94   NWI 
  5 Dillon, Caroline             Mountain Top             18.71   NWI 
  6 Losko, Natalie               Valley Speed             18.93   NWI 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
     JO Meet: J   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
         TRA: T 1:03.50  6/21/2008   Dakota McCoy, River City Elite            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose, Elizabeth              Future Stars           1:03.82  
  2 Dillon, Caroline             Mountain Top           1:24.81  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
         TRA: T 48.99  6/1991      , River City Elite                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles Track C-0211  'A'                   53.41  
 
Event 515  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
         TRA: T 1.66m  6/30/2004   Nicole Smith, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meyers, Chelsey              Basement Wes             1.33m    4-04.25 
  2 Losko, Natalie               Valley Speed             1.33m    4-04.25 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
         TRA: T 3.66m  6/25/2005   Caitlin Hewett, 11-Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schubert, Emily              Unattached               2.99m    9-09.75 
  2 Tressler, Heidi              Westmoreland             2.74m    8-11.75 
 
Event 517  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
         TRA: T 6.10m  6/2001      Cassie Richardson, River City Elite         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Erikka             Beaver Co Ym             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  2 Scheiber, Audrey             Midas Tc-021             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  3 Wyatt, Chartice              Basement Wes             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  4 Losko, Natalie               Valley Speed             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  5 Douglass, Deanna             Penn Hills E             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  6 Key, Amber                   Ispeed Tc-02             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  7 White, Alyssa                Valley Speed             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
         TRA: T 11.26m  6/21/2009   Tabitha Bemis, 0211-Wings/Moon             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lumley, Paige                Unattached              11.26mT  NWI  36-11.50 
  2 Campbell, Jasmine            Beaver Co Ym            10.41m   NWI  34-02.00 
  3 Scheiber, Audrey             Midas Tc-021            10.09m   NWI  33-01.25 
  4 Wyatt, Chartice              Basement Wes             9.91m   NWI  32-06.25 
  5 Jacko, Alyson                Midas Tc-021             9.46m   NWI  31-00.50 
  6 Douglass, Deanna             Penn Hills E             9.00m   NWI  29-06.50 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
         TRA: T 12.45m  6/1991      Holly Emeloff, Striders International      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Milcic, Martina              Regional Fam            11.61m   38-01.25 
  2 Flaminio, Chloe              Pacer Tc-021             8.38m   27-06.00 
  3 Meyers, Chelsey              Basement Wes             7.99m   26-02.75 
  4 Conley, Candace              Mountain Top             7.84m   25-08.75 
  5 Shingler, Hailey             Ispeed Tc-02             5.93m   19-05.50 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
         TRA: T 43.62m  6/1995      Beth Oruba, Jennette Jetts                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Milcic, Martina              Regional Fam            26.68m      87-06 
  2 Shriver, Kayla               Mountain Top            21.81m      71-07 
  3 Conley, Candace              Mountain Top            18.18m      59-08 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.35m  7/24/1999   Sarah Malone                               
     JO Meet: J 48.33m  7/31/2010   Avione Allgood, Vegas Valley TC            
         TRA: T 46.00m  6/1996      Keely Hancox, NWPA Runners                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Mira               Unattached              39.54m     129-09 
  2 Brace, Kaitlyn               Pacer Tc-021            38.84m     127-05 
  3 Merckle, Jessie              Unattached              37.44m     122-10 
  4 Lombardo, Anna               Unattached              36.91m     121-01 
  5 Campbell, Jasmine            Beaver Co Ym            30.23m      99-02 
  6 Flaminio, Chloe              Pacer Tc-021            29.94m      98-03 
  7 Boerio, Natalie              Wings Of Moo            26.34m      86-05 
  8 Shriver, Kayla               Mountain Top            26.10m      85-07 
  9 Conley, Candace              Mountain Top            19.98m      65-07 
 10 Shingler, Hailey             Ispeed Tc-02            18.02m      59-01 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep, GA          
     JO Meet: J 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep              
         TRA: T 26.12m  6/19/2010   Shannon Prota, 0211 Weekend                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Milcic, Martina              Regional Fam            30.39mT     99-08 
  2 Conley, Candace              Mountain Top            19.87m      65-02 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
         TRA: T 10.60  6/1994      Troy Davidson (94 / Rodney Brown (2001), Pit
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pippens, Jason               Future Stars             11.11Q  NWI  1 
  2 Kenney, Kaylan               Beaver Co Ym             11.23Q  NWI  2 
  3 Jordan, Richard              Penn Hills E             11.27Q  NWI  3 
  4 Florence, Deron              Beaver Co Ym             11.38Q  NWI  3 
  5 Scoggins, Mark               Midas Tc-021             11.64Q  NWI  1 
  6 Rayzer, Myleek               Midas Tc-021             11.69Q  NWI  2 
  7 Stallworth, David            Future Stars             11.75q  NWI  3 
  8 Jordan, Jaylen               Future Stars             11.79q  NWI  3 
  9 Pompeo, Mike                 Midas Tc-021             11.81   NWI  3 
 10 Myers, Darren                Unattached               11.87   NWI  1 
 11 Healy, Jacob                 Mountain Top             12.00   NWI  2 
 12 Dunston, Jacob               Unattached               12.08   NWI  2 
 13 Elmore, Alyjah               Beaver Co Ym             12.11   NWI  1 
 14 Fanelli, Collin              Stallions TC             12.12   NWI  1 
 15 Small, Rj                    Valley Speed             12.25   NWI  2 
 16 Marks, Michael               Unattached               12.28   NWI  3 
 17 Luster, Jason                Midas Tc-021             12.45   NWI  1 
 -- Jones, Tyrell                Penn Hills E                FS   NWI  2 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
         TRA: T 10.60  6/1994      Troy Davidson (94 / Rodney Brown (2001), Pit
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pippens, Jason               Future Stars             10.99   NWI 
  2 Jordan, Richard              Penn Hills E             11.04   NWI 
  3 Kenney, Kaylan               Beaver Co Ym             11.14   NWI 
  4 Florence, Deron              Beaver Co Ym             11.49   NWI 
  5 Scoggins, Mark               Midas Tc-021             11.72   NWI 
  6 Jordan, Jaylen               Future Stars             11.90   NWI 
  7 Rayzer, Myleek               Midas Tc-021             11.92   NWI 
  8 Stallworth, David            Future Stars             12.04   NWI 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
         TRA: T 21.80  6/21/2008   Aaron Nadolsky, TR Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pippens, Jason               Future Stars             22.03Q  NWI  1 
  2 Jordan, Richard              Penn Hills E             22.57Q  NWI  2 
  3 Elam, Jeff                   Future Stars             22.11Q  NWI  1 
  4 Kenney, Kaylan               Beaver Co Ym             22.74Q  NWI  2 
  5 Pirilla, Tyler               Westmoreland             22.77Q  NWI  2 
  6 Myers, Darren                Unattached               23.43Q  NWI  1 
  7 Thompson, Hassahn            Beaver Co Ym             23.48q  NWI  1 
  8 Jones, Tyrell                Penn Hills E             23.49q  NWI  2 
  9 Pope, Ravaughn               Beaver Co Ym             23.57   NWI  2 
 10 Henderson, Andre             Midas Tc-021             23.93   NWI  1 
 11 Florence, Deron              Beaver Co Ym             23.94   NWI  1 
 12 Healy, Jacob                 Mountain Top             24.35   NWI  1 
 13 McCann, Alex                 Unattached               24.66   NWI  2 
 14 Elmore, Alyjah               Beaver Co Ym             25.27   NWI  2 
 15 Kaylor, Austin               Greensburg Y             25.67   NWI  2 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
         TRA: T 21.80  6/21/2008   Aaron Nadolsky, TR Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pippens, Jason               Future Stars             21.99   NWI 
  2 Elam, Jeff                   Future Stars             22.15   NWI 
  3 Jordan, Richard              Penn Hills E             22.40   NWI 
  4 Pirilla, Tyler               Westmoreland             22.59   NWI 
  5 Kenney, Kaylan               Beaver Co Ym             22.77   NWI 
  6 Myers, Darren                Unattached               23.17   NWI 
  7 Jones, Tyrell                Penn Hills E             23.62   NWI 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
         TRA: T 48.74  6/2000      Rodney Brown, River City Elite              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pirilla, Tyler               Westmoreland             49.76  
  2 Ayitey, Mark                 Penn Hills E             51.91  
  3 Montgomery, Brendan          Midas Tc-021             53.05  
  4 Durbin, Matthew              Wings Of Moo             53.61  
  5 Henderson, Andre             Midas Tc-021             53.62  
  6 McCann, Alex                 Unattached               55.32  
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
         TRA: T 1:59.90  6/1991      Natambu Calhoun, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durbin, Matthew              Wings Of Moo           2:05.10  
  2 Lee, Josh                    Midas Tc-021           2:05.78  
  3 McCann, Alex                 Unattached             2:08.71  
  4 Young, Joshua                Ispeed Tc-02           2:11.45  
  5 Karaisz, Donald              Beaver Co Ym           2:15.44  
  6 Moore, Darius                Ispeed Tc-02           2:18.91  
  7 Benguche, Darnell            Ispeed Tc-02           2:20.54  
  8 Cornell, Cody                Unattached             2:24.32  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
         TRA: T 4:04.42  6/1996      Joe Smolenski, Nadia                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karaisz, Donald              Beaver Co Ym           4:37.87  
  2 Moore, Darius                Ispeed Tc-02           4:45.57  
  3 Benguche, Darnell            Ispeed Tc-02           5:00.96  
  4 Cornell, Cody                Unattached             5:07.10  
  5 Williams, Ahmad              Future Stars           5:27.86  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCann, Alex                 Unattached            10:02.43J 
  2 Maxwell, Cameron             South Park T          10:14.41J 
  3 Cornell, Cody                Unattached            10:46.64J 
  4 Williams, Ahmad              Future Stars          11:46.53J 
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
         TRA: T 6:29.80  6/21/2009   Christopher Fischer, 0211-Mt. Top T       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Scott              Unattached             6:45.75  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
         TRA: T 14.30  6/25/2005   Alex Henson, Penn Hills                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elam, Jeff                   Future Stars             14.80Q  NWI  1 
  2 Kaylor, Austin               Greensburg Y             15.56Q  NWI  2 
  3 Pope, Ravaughn               Beaver Co Ym             15.20Q  NWI  1 
  4 Lewis, Ian                   Mountain Top             15.74Q  NWI  2 
  5 Nixon, Anthony               Midas Tc-021             15.92Q  NWI  1 
  6 Mandley, Tyler               Mountain Top             16.65Q  NWI  2 
  7 Clauto, Ben                  Mountain Top             16.96q  NWI  1 
  8 Graffius, Jon                Mountain Top             17.85q  NWI  2 
  9 Mcneill, Jeremiah            Ispeed Tc-02             18.19   NWI  2 
 10 Ayitey, Mark                 Penn Hills E             18.54   NWI  1 
 11 Douglass, Joshua             Penn Hills E             18.90   NWI  2 
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
         TRA: T 14.30  6/25/2005   Alex Henson, Penn Hills                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Elam, Jeff                   Future Stars             15.14   NWI 
  2 Kaylor, Austin               Greensburg Y             15.32   NWI  15.316
  3 Pope, Ravaughn               Beaver Co Ym             15.32   NWI  15.319
  4 Nixon, Anthony               Midas Tc-021             15.60   NWI 
  5 Lewis, Ian                   Mountain Top             15.71   NWI 
  6 Graffius, Jon                Mountain Top             16.84   NWI 
  7 Mandley, Tyler               Mountain Top             18.14   NWI 
  8 Clauto, Ben                  Mountain Top             19.54   NWI 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
         TRA: T 53.80  6/1993      Tom Wise, Mercer County Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elam, Jeff                   Future Stars             55.29  
  2 Fuller, Dustin               Unattached               56.32  
  3 Ayitey, Mark                 Penn Hills E             56.75  
  4 Jones, Tyrell                Penn Hills E           1:02.02  
  5 Barlowearle, Geone           Greensburg Y           1:03.29  
  6 Graffius, Jon                Mountain Top           1:04.78  
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
         TRA: T 43.49  6/1996      , River City Elite                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beaver Co Ymca Track Clu-0211  'A'                    43.05T 
  2 Future Stars Athletics-0211  'A'                      43.27T 
  3 Midas Tc-0211  'A'                                    44.69  
  4 Penn Hills Eagles Track C-0211  'A'                   45.14  
  5 Mountain Top Track Fiel-0211  'A'                     48.55  
  6 Ispeed Tc-0211  'A'                                   49.57  
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
         TRA: T 3:38.70  6/1993      , Mercer County Track Club                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Midas Tc-0211  'A'                                  3:49.18  
 
Event 565  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
         TRA: T 2.05m  6/1994      Dave Hazelton, NWPA Runners                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, William              Future Stars             1.53m    5-00.25 
 
Event 566  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
         TRA: T 4.72m  6/23/2007   Sean Gil, Three Rivers Una                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Patrick            Unattached               4.78mT  15-08.25 
  2 Miller, Dalton               Greensburg P             4.26m   13-11.75 
  3 Scott, Richard               Unattached               3.81m   12-06.00 
 
Event 567  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
         TRA: T 6.80m  6/1994      Jason Russ, Striders International          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jaylen               Future Stars             6.58m   NWI  21-07.25 
  2 Rayzer, Myleek               Midas Tc-021             6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  3 Pippens, Jason               Future Stars             6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
  4 Thompson, Julian             Greensburg P             5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
  5 Fanelli, Collin              Stallions TC             5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
  6 Graham, William              Future Stars             5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
  7 Clauto, Ben                  Mountain Top             5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
  8 Joiner, Christian            Midas Tc-021             5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
  9 Pope, Ravaughn               Beaver Co Ym             5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
 10 Mitchell, Edward             Penn Hills E             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
 11 Graffius, Jon                Mountain Top             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
         TRA: T 13.77m  6/2002      Dante Marshall, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Joshua             Penn Hills E            13.11m   NWI  43-00.25 
  2 Joiner, Christian            Midas Tc-021            12.91m   NWI  42-04.25 
  3 Jordan, Jaylen               Future Stars            12.61m   NWI  41-04.50 
  4 Ray, Aaron                   Unattached              11.69m   NWI  38-04.25 
  5 Barlowearle, Geone           Greensburg Y            10.68m   NWI  35-00.50 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
         TRA: T 16.84m  6/28/2003   Auston Papay, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monta, Luke                  Regional Fam            15.64m   51-03.75 
  2 Wisneski, Zachary            Regional Fam            13.58m   44-06.75 
  3 Mccloskey, Kal               Pacer Tc-021            12.38m   40-07.50 
  4 Bauccio, Anthony             Unattached              12.16m   39-10.75 
  5 Pook, Dillon                 South Park T            11.70m   38-04.75 
  6 Small, Rj                    Valley Speed            11.32m   37-01.75 
  7 Mcneill, Jeremiah            Ispeed Tc-02            10.74m   35-03.00 
  8 Brown, Dorian                South Hills              9.86m   32-04.25 
  9 Luster, Jason                Midas Tc-021             9.62m   31-06.75 
 10 Turner, Choice               Penn Hills E             7.72m   25-04.00 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
         TRA: T 51.68m  6/1991      Ty Mc Kensie, unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pantalone, Clement           Greensburg Y            47.59m     156-02 
  2 Wisneski, Zachary            Regional Fam            45.75m     150-01 
  3 Monta, Luke                  Regional Fam            42.95m     140-11 
  4 Bauccio, Anthony             Unattached              37.90m     124-04 
  5 Stevenson, James             Pacer Tc-021            35.41m     116-02 
  6 Mccloskey, Kal               Pacer Tc-021            31.54m     103-06 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 70.94m  8/1/1998    Brian Kollar, Virginia Beach, VA           
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
         TRA: T 62.40m  6/1992      Jason DeValance, Johnsonburg               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Billy               South Park T            59.38m     194-10 
  2 Cole, Adam                   Weekend Warr            52.82m     173-03 
  3 Albitz, Tyler                South Park T            48.60m     159-05 
  4 Pook, Dillon                 South Park T            46.34m     152-00 
  5 Mccloskey, Kal               Pacer Tc-021            44.26m     145-02 
  6 Mcneill, Jeremiah            Ispeed Tc-02            38.05m     124-10 
  7 Kaylor, Austin               Greensburg Y            37.80m     124-00 
  8 Turin, Jacob                 Greensburg P            37.10m     121-09 
  9 Clanagan, Kamau              Ispeed Tc-02            30.55m     100-03 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
     JO Meet: J 77.67m  7/28/2009   Connor McCollough, SO Cal Unattache        
         TRA: T 40.06m  6/19/2010   Clement Pantalone, 0211 Greensb            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monta, Luke                  Regional Fam            46.10mT    151-03 
  2 Pantalone, Clement           Greensburg Y            42.71mT    140-01 
  3 Wisneski, Zachary            Regional Fam            40.20mT    131-11 
  4 Stevenson, James             Pacer Tc-021            33.11m     108-07 
 
Event 575  100 Meter Dash Open/Masters Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Woods, Charlene              Unattached M&O           15.96   NWI 
 
Event 577  400 Meter Dash Open/Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neugebauer Wagner, Larue     Unattached             1:06.97  
  2 Soto, Melinda                Penn Hills MO          1:11.55  
 
Event 578  800 Meter Run Open/Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neugebauer Wagner, Larue     Unattached             2:34.73  
  2 Soto, Melinda                Penn Hills MO          2:41.66  
 
Event 579  1500 Meter Run Open/Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neugebauer Wagner, Larue     Unattached             5:22.73  
  2 DePiore, Wilma               Eastern Buckeye        5:58.90  
 
Event 581  5000 Meter Run Open/Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DePiore, Wilma               Eastern Buckeye       22:51.68  
 
Event 586  3000 Meter Race Walk Open/Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prohaska, Joyce              Over the Hill         19:43.88  
 
Event 587  5000 Meter Race Walk Open/Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prohaska, Joyce              Over the Hill         32:32.98  
 
Event 601  100 Meter Dash Open/Masters Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Chaz                Stallions MO             11.91   NWI  1 
  2 Barlow, Feldon               Unattached M&O           12.18   NWI  1 
  3 Murdock, Dan                 Unattached M&O           12.70   NWI  1 
  4 Gooden, Michael              East Allegheny M         12.92   NWI  1 
  5 Tinsman, Tom                 Over the Hill            14.27   NWI  1 
  6 Frontino, Jim                TNT                      14.42   NWI  1 
  7 Marovich, Dave               Unattached M&O           17.44   NWI  2 
  8 Kline, Barry                 Over the Hill            18.88   NWI  1 
 
Event 602  200 Meter Dash Open/Masters Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Coleman, Chaz                Stallions MO             24.26   NWI 
  2 Barlow, Feldon               Unattached M&O           24.32   NWI 
  3 Marovich, Dave               Unattached M&O           38.13   NWI 
 
Event 603  400 Meter Dash Open/Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murdock, Dan                 Unattached M&O           59.53  
  2 Coleman, Chaz                Stallions MO           1:01.23  
  3 Frontino, Jim                TNT                    1:11.59  
 
Event 605  1500 Meter Run Open/Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pillin, Phillip              Eastern Buckeye        5:32.36  
 
Event 607  5000 Meter Run Open/Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bloch, Christopher           Unattached M&O        19:23.44  
 
Event 608  80 Meter Hurdles Open/Masters Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kline, Barry                 Over the Hill            16.57   NWI 
 
Event 610  110 Meter Hurdles Open/Masters Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 O'Riley, Tim                 Unattached M&O           17.28   NWI 
  2 Murdock, Dan                 Unattached M&O           23.26   NWI 
 
Event 612  400 Meter Hurdles Open/Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spino, Nicholas              Grnsburg YMCA MO         55.27  
  2 O'Riley, Tim                 Unattached M&O         1:00.61  
 
Event 616  High Jump Open/Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kline, Barry                 Over the Hill            1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 Marovich, Dave               Unattached M&O           1.11m    3-07.75 
 
Event 617  Pole Vault Open/Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pectos, Larry                Unattached M&O           3.90m   12-09.50 
 
Event 618  Long Jump Open/Masters Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Chaz                Stallions MO             6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
  2 O'Riley, Tim                 Unattached M&O           5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
  3 Murdock, Dan                 Unattached M&O           4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  4 Tinsman, Tom                 Over the Hill            4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  5 Marovich, Dave               Unattached M&O           3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 
Event 619  Triple Jump Open/Masters Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marovich, Dave               Unattached M&O           6.75m   NWI  22-01.75 
 
Event 620  Discus Throw Open/Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bitsko, Mickey               Unattached M&O          32.27m     105-10 
  2 Marovich, Dave               Unattached M&O          29.33m      96-03 
  3 Zulisky, Eugene              Grnsburg YMCA MO        28.93m      94-11 
 
Event 621  Hammer Throw Open/Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bitsko, Mickey               Unattached M&O          40.70m     133-06 
  2 Marovich, Dave               Unattached M&O          30.62m     100-05 
  3 Zulisky, Eugene              Grnsburg YMCA MO        23.44m      76-11 
 
Event 622  Javelin Throw Open/Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zulisky, Eugene              Grnsburg YMCA MO        26.81m      87-11 
  2 Marovich, Dave               Unattached M&O          24.82m      81-05 
  3 Bitsko, Mickey               Unattached M&O          23.22m      76-02 
 
Event 623  Shot Put Open/Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zulisky, Eugene              Grnsburg YMCA MO        10.81m   35-05.75 
  2 Marovich, Dave               Unattached M&O          10.04m   32-11.25 
  3 Bitsko, Mickey               Unattached M&O           8.74m   28-08.25 
  
  

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec