Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Tennessee Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/28/2011 09:56 PM
                          USATF Tennessee Association                          
                     Youth/Open/Masters CHAMPIONSHIPS 2011                     
             Brentwood HS - Brentwood,TN  - 6/18/2011 to 6/19/2011             
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash SubBantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthews, Winifred        04 Memphis Hurd                      27.39  
 
200 Meter Dash SubBantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murrill, Abigail          04 Tennessee Ch                      42.22  
  2 McElwee, Paris            04 Rutherford C                      48.99  
  3 Matthews, Taliyah         05 Memphis Hurd                      57.26  
 
400 Meter Dash SubBantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murrill, Abigail          04 Tennessee Ch                    1:34.18  
 
Long Jump SubBantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Murrill, Abigail          04 Tennessee Ch                      1.99m    6-06.50 
 -- Matthews, Winifred        04 Memphis Hurd                       FOUL            
 -- Matthews, Taliyah         05 Memphis Hurd                       FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Nyla               02 Track Unlimi                      16.15  
  2 Udoumana, Laila           01 Rutherford C                      16.57  
  3 White, Storm              02 Rutherford C                      16.62  
  4 Vann, Averyiona           02 Track Unlimi                      17.23  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Nyla               02 Track Unlimi                      33.60  
  2 Sanders, Khalia           02 Continental            33.80      33.87  
  3 Udoumana, Laila           01 Rutherford C                      35.94  
  4 Vann, Averyiona           02 Track Unlimi                      36.57  
  5 Mitchell, Kendall         02 Unattached                        37.89  
  6 Vann, Malaisyah           02 Track Unlimi                      43.08  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Elise            01 Wings Of Ski         1:18.05    1:13.40  
  2 Moore, Nyla               02 Track Unlimi                    1:20.46  
  3 White, Storm              02 Rutherford C                    1:22.46  
  4 Udoumana, Laila           01 Rutherford C                    1:26.44  
  5 Vann, Averyiona           02 Track Unlimi                    1:26.74  
  6 Mitchell, Kendall         02 Unattached           1:27.00    1:28.73  
  7 Vann, Malaisyah           02 Track Unlimi                    1:39.18  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kendall         02 Unattached                      3:25.94  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Khalia           02 Continental            0.91m    2-09.00      0.83m 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Khalia           02 Continental            3.33m      3.21m   10-06.50 
  2 Jackson, Elise            01 Wings Of Ski           3.05m      2.68m    8-09.50 
  3 Vann, Malaisyah           02 Track Unlimi                      2.04m    6-08.50 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kethlin         99 Tennessee Ch                      13.56  
  2 Udoumana, Imani           99 Rutherford C           13.60      13.65  
  3 Johnson, Annie            99 Rutherford C           13.90      14.02  
  4 Wynn, Mackenzie           00 Continental            13.80      14.83  
  5 Brandon, Chloe            00 Tennessee Ch                      15.09  
  6 Garst, Juliette           99 Wings Of Ski           14.00      15.30  
  7 Lopez, Marina             00 Wings Of Ski           16.10      15.59  
  8 Curbeam, Jalena           00 Continental            14.40      15.78  
  9 Johnson, Hannah           00 Wings Of Ski           15.90      16.08  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Udoumana, Imani           99 Rutherford C           28.50      28.54Q  1 
  2 Campbell, Kethlin         99 Tennessee Ch                      28.84Q  2 
  3 Gordon, Tanalya           00 Rutherford C           28.88      28.59Q  1 
  4 Johnson, Annie            99 Rutherford C           29.00      29.52Q  2 
  5 Wynn, Mackenzie           00 Continental            33.00      31.68Q  1 
  6 Garst, Juliette           99 Wings Of Ski           30.00     J32.11q  1  .108
  7 Thompson, Dymanique       99 Rutherford C           33.00     J32.11Q  2  .109
  8 Curbeam, Jalena           00 Continental            29.80      34.63q  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Tanalya           00 Rutherford C           28.59      28.37  
  2 Johnson, Annie            99 Rutherford C           29.52      28.63  
  3 Udoumana, Imani           99 Rutherford C           28.54      28.75  
  4 Thompson, Dymanique       99 Rutherford C           32.11      31.25  
  5 Garst, Juliette           99 Wings Of Ski           32.11      32.40  
  6 Wynn, Mackenzie           00 Continental            31.68      33.24  
  7 Curbeam, Jalena           00 Continental            34.63      33.84  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Tanalya           00 Rutherford C         1:07.00    1:08.53  
  2 Thompson, Dymanique       99 Rutherford C         1:15.00    1:12.49  
  3 Merritt, Nykya            00 Continental          1:08.00    1:14.79  
  4 Wynn, Mackenzie           00 Continental          1:09.00    1:16.82  
  5 Denholm, Patricia         99 Wings Of Ski         1:30.32    1:23.48  
  6 Nelson, Nora              00 Memphis Hurd                    1:33.59  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fobare, Hayden            99 Wings Of Ski         2:53.20    2:53.51  
  2 Merritt, Nykya            00 Continental          2:58.00    3:02.68  
  3 Denholm, Patricia         99 Wings Of Ski         3:34.43    3:16.07  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fobare, Hayden            99 Wings Of Ski         5:55.45    5:48.80  
  2 Merritt, Nykya            00 Continental                     5:57.56  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Marina             00 Wings Of Ski           19.02      18.49  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rutherford County Track C-0615  'A'               4:40.00    5:06.89  
     1) Gordon, Tanalya 00              2) Johnson, Annie 99              
     3) Thompson, Dymanique 99          4) Udoumana, Imani 99             
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brandon, Chloe            00 Tennessee Ch                    4-00.00      1.21m 
  2 Courtney, Candice         00 Tennessee Ch                    3-08.00      1.11m 
 -- Nelson, Nora              00 Memphis Hurd                         NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kethlin         99 Tennessee Ch                      4.17m   13-08.25 
  2 Brandon, Chloe            00 Tennessee Ch                      3.81m   12-06.00 
  3 Garst, Juliette           99 Wings Of Ski           3.66m      3.35m   11-00.00 
  4 Johnson, Hannah           00 Wings Of Ski           3.05m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Lopez, Marina             00 Wings Of Ski           2.85m      3.06m   10-00.50 
  6 Curbeam, Jalena           00 Continental            4.04m      3.01m    9-10.50 
  7 Courtney, Candice         00 Tennessee Ch                      2.88m    9-05.50 
  8 Fobare, Hayden            99 Wings Of Ski           3.18m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  9 Denholm, Patricia         99 Wings Of Ski           2.14m      2.51m    8-03.00 
 
Shot Put G-6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leeds, Jacqueline         99 Steel Throwe           5.49m      6.53m   21-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 1 kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Hannah           00 Wings Of Ski          13.72m     16.83m      55-02 
  2 Leeds, Jacqueline         99 Steel Throwe          13.72m     14.98m      49-02 
 
Javelin Throw MINI (300kg) Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Nora              00 Memphis Hurd                     12.50m      41-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Battle, Diamond           98 Unattached             12.86      12.85  
  2 Guthrie, Kayla            98 Continental            12.00      13.25  
  3 Council, Jayla            97 Continental            13.20      13.87   .862
  4 Butler, Alxis             98 Continental            13.40     J13.87   .869
  5 Tabor, Jada               97 Track Unlimi                      14.09  
  6 Lockridge, Dshaela        98 Unattached             14.63      14.51  
  7 Blackburn, Lesleigh       98 Tennessee Ch                      14.77  
  8 Fobare, Riley             98 Wings Of Ski           16.08      16.17  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Battle, Diamond           98 Unattached             26.53      27.18Q  2 
  2 Guthrie, Kayla            98 Continental            26.60      27.34Q  1 
  3 Ellis, Gabrielle          97 Continental            29.30      29.04Q  2 
  4 Council, Jayla            97 Continental            26.50      30.46Q  1 
  5 Tabor, Jada               97 Track Unlimi                      29.37Q  2 
  6 Lockridge, Dshaela        98 Unattached             30.31      30.72Q  1 
  7 Butler, Alxis             98 Continental            27.50      30.13q  2 
  8 Blackburn, Lesleigh       98 Tennessee Ch                      30.75q  2 
  9 Fobare, Riley             98 Wings Of Ski           34.65      34.16   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Guthrie, Kayla            98 Continental            27.34      26.46  
  2 Battle, Diamond           98 Unattached             27.18      27.10  
  3 Butler, Alxis             98 Continental            30.13      28.78  
  4 Tabor, Jada               97 Track Unlimi           29.37      29.31  
  5 Ellis, Gabrielle          97 Continental            29.04      29.43  
  6 Council, Jayla            97 Continental            30.46      29.45  
  7 Lockridge, Dshaela        98 Unattached             30.72      30.20  
  8 Blackburn, Lesleigh       98 Tennessee Ch           30.75      30.31  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guthrie, Kayla            98 Continental          1:01.03    1:03.84Q  2 
  2 Leonard, Jada             97 Track Unlimi                    1:04.70Q  1 
  3 Butler, Alxis             98 Continental          1:03.04    1:04.93Q  1 
  4 Ellis, Gabrielle          97 Continental          1:08.03    1:06.85Q  2 
  5 Campbell, Clorissa        97 Tennessee Ch                    1:05.53Q  1 
  6 Blackburn, Lesleigh       98 Tennessee Ch                    1:10.76Q  2 
  7 Munoz, Alexis             97 Wings Of Ski         1:12.49    1:10.85q  2 
  8 Tabor, Jada               97 Track Unlimi                    1:17.99q  2 
  9 Council, Jayla            97 Continental          1:05.02    1:19.49   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Guthrie, Kayla            98 Continental          1:03.84    1:02.47  
  2 Leonard, Jada             97 Track Unlimi         1:04.70    1:04.79  
  3 Campbell, Clorissa        97 Tennessee Ch         1:05.53    1:05.68  
  4 Butler, Alxis             98 Continental          1:04.93    1:06.98  
  5 Ellis, Gabrielle          97 Continental          1:06.85    1:10.32  
  6 Munoz, Alexis             97 Wings Of Ski         1:10.85    1:11.05  
  7 Blackburn, Lesleigh       98 Tennessee Ch         1:10.76    1:13.79  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shell, Grenetria          97 Continental          2:42.00    2:40.09  
  2 Campbell, Clorissa        97 Tennessee Ch                    2:42.56  
  3 Munoz, Alexis             97 Wings Of Ski         2:59.74    2:53.32  
  4 Ellis, Gabrielle          97 Continental          2:58.00    2:53.42  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shell, Grenetria          97 Continental          5:56.00    5:23.32  
  2 Ellis, Gabrielle          97 Continental          6:10.00    6:30.29  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shell, Grenetria          97 Continental         11:56.00   12:32.14  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Eshe            97 Continental            15.90      16.80  
  2 Leonard, Jada             97 Track Unlimi                      21.18  
  3 Blackburn, Lesleigh       98 Tennessee Ch                      21.28  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Jada             97 Track Unlimi                      31.80  
  2 Robinson, Eshe            97 Continental            29.30      32.57  
  3 Council, Jayla            97 Continental            31.00      34.89  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Eshe            97 Continental            1.37m    4-04.00      1.32m 
  2 Munoz, Alexis             97 Wings Of Ski           1.27m    4-02.00      1.27m 
  3 Campbell, Clorissa        97 Tennessee Ch                    3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Eshe            97 Continental            4.72m      4.48m   14-08.50  4.37m -2nd best
  2 Guthrie, Kayla            98 Continental            4.65m     J4.48m   14-08.50  4.19m -2nd best
  3 Butler, Alxis             98 Continental            4.34m      4.35m   14-03.25 
  4 Battle, Diamond           98 Unattached                        4.21m   13-09.75 
  5 Munoz, Alexis             97 Wings Of Ski                      3.36m   11-00.25 
  6 Fobare, Riley             98 Wings Of Ski           3.05m      3.33m   10-11.25 
 
Shot Put 4 kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Ruby            97 Continental           11.73m     12.13m   39-09.75 
 
Discus Throw 1 kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Ruby            97 Continental           33.30m     33.54m     110-00 
 
Javelin Throw (600 g) Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Ruby            97 Continental           28.96m      1.00m       3-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byrd, Destini             96 Continental            12.80      13.45  
  2 Ester, Laquita            96 Track Unlimi                      13.54  
  3 Barnes, Taylor            95 Track Unlimi                      13.69  
  4 Thompson, Judith          96 Continental            12.80      14.45  
  5 Murrell, Haylie           95 Tennessee Ch                      14.52  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byrd, Destini             96 Continental            27.40      27.56  
  2 Ester, Laquita            96 Track Unlimi                      27.90  
  3 Barnes, Taylor            95 Track Unlimi                      28.39  
  4 Goodman, Kayla            95 Track Unlimi                      28.58  
  5 Thompson, Judith          96 Continental            26.80      29.81  
  6 Johnson, Thema            95 Track Unlimi                      34.96  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Leslie            96 Memphis Hurd                    1:03.65  
  2 Goodman, Kayla            95 Track Unlimi                    1:05.68  
  3 Adewumi, Justice          95 Continental          1:03.40    1:06.50  
  4 Curry, Arayvia            96 Memphis Hurd                    1:06.58  
  5 Barnes, Taylor            95 Track Unlimi                    1:07.06  
  6 Byrd, Destini             96 Continental          1:05.00    1:07.42  
  7 Johnson, Thema            95 Track Unlimi                    1:23.75  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Leslie            96 Memphis Hurd                    2:47.99  
  2 Adewumi, Justice          95 Continental          2:50.00    2:49.33  
  3 Curry, Arayvia            96 Memphis Hurd                    2:52.99  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adewumi, Justice          95 Continental          6:00.00    5:58.01  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 30" Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, Adria             95 Memphis Hurd                    1:10.98  
  2 Curbeam, Jada             95 Continental          1:06.04    1:16.58  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Track Unlimited-0615  'A'                                      57.25  
     1) Barnes, Taylor 95               2) Ester, Laquita 96              
     3) Goodman, Kayla 95               4) Johnson, Thema 95              
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Butler, Adria             95 Memphis Hurd           1.52m    5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Curbeam, Jada             95 Continental            1.57m    5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Thompson, Judith          96 Continental            1.37m    4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Curbeam, Jada             95 Continental            5.26m      5.05m   16-07.00 
  2 Butler, Adria             95 Memphis Hurd           4.88m      4.74m   15-06.75 
  3 Murrell, Haylie           95 Tennessee Ch                      4.12m   13-06.25 
  4 Thompson, Judith          96 Continental            4.78m      3.68m   12-01.00 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Butler, Adria             95 Memphis Hurd          11.28m     10.90m   35-09.25 
  2 Curbeam, Jada             95 Continental           11.35m     10.83m   35-06.50 
  3 Byrd, Destini             96 Continental           10.13m      8.21m   26-11.25 
 
Shot Put 4 kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leath, Kennedie           96 Steel Throwe          10.36m      9.38m   30-09.25 
  2 Todd, Jaelyn              95 Steel Throwe           8.76m      6.99m   22-11.25 
 
Discus Throw 1 kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Todd, Jaelyn              95 Steel Throwe          30.84m     30.66m     100-07 
  2 Leath, Kennedie           96 Steel Throwe                     22.21m      72-10 
 
Hammer Throw 4 kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Todd, Jaelyn              95 Steel Throwe          25.91m      1.00m       3-03 
  1 Leath, Kennedie           96 Steel Throwe          18.59m      1.00m       3-03 
 
Javelin Throw (600 g) Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Todd, Jaelyn              95 Steel Throwe          24.38m      1.00m       3-03 
  1 Leath, Kennedie           96 Steel Throwe          22.86m      1.00m       3-03 
 
5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Thema            95 Track Unlimi                   21:14.44  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Darielle        94 Track Unlimi                      12.84  
  2 Matchingtouch, Jameka     93 Track Unlimi                      13.13  
  3 Eady, Tyjah               94 Continental            12.60      13.39  
  4 Richardson, Cameron       94 Track Unlimi                      13.41  
  5 Thomas, Kelcy             93 Track Unlimi                      13.49  
  6 Golden, Wrae-shaun        94 Track Unlimi                      13.71  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matchingtouch, Jameka     93 Track Unlimi                      26.30  
  2 Branch, Ebony             93 Track Unlimi                      26.68  
  3 Mcdonald, Darielle        94 Track Unlimi                      26.75  
  4 Leonard, Jasmine          94 Track Unlimi                      26.89  
  5 Eady, Tyjah               94 Continental                       27.93  
  6 Richardson, Cameron       94 Track Unlimi                      27.97  
  7 Golden, Wrae-shaun        94 Track Unlimi                      28.33  
  8 Thomas, Kelcy             93 Track Unlimi                      28.41  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Justina            93 Unattached           1:01.00    1:02.89  
  2 Leonard, Jasmine          94 Track Unlimi                    1:03.06  
  3 Branch, Ebony             93 Track Unlimi                    1:04.83  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, Amia              94 Continental            14.86      16.35  
  2 Eady, Tyjah               94 Continental            15.18      16.36  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 30" Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, Amia              94 Continental          1:06.30    1:09.22  
  2 Eady, Tyjah               94 Continental          1:09.30    1:15.64  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Track Unlimited-0615  'A'                                      51.41  
     1) Branch, Ebony 93                2) Golden, Wrae-shaun 94          
     3) Leonard, Jasmine 94             4) Matchingtouch, Jameka 93       
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Track Unlimited-0615  'A'                                    5:11.24   (74, 79, 77, 79)
     1) Branch, Ebony 93                2) Leonard, Jasmine 94            
     3) Matchingtouch, Jameka 93        4) Richardson, Cameron 94         
 
Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Butler, Amia              94 Continental            5.23m      5.13m   16-10.00 
  2 Mcdonald, Darielle        94 Track Unlimi                      4.43m   14-06.50 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Butler, Amia              94 Continental           11.63m     11.10m   36-05.00 
 
Shot Put 4 kg Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Amy               93 Steel Throwe           8.23m      8.83m   28-11.75 
  2 Schleimer, Wynn           94 Steel Throwe           7.94m      8.31m   27-03.25 
  3 Tribue, Melissa           94 Steel Throwe           8.30m      7.68m   25-02.50 
  4 Sudzius, Amber            94 Steel Throwe           9.63m      1.00m    3-03.50 
  4 Jones, Tyeshia            94 Continental           11.63m      1.00m    3-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1 kg Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Amy               93 Steel Throwe          35.26m     34.84m     114-04 
  2 Schleimer, Wynn           94 Steel Throwe          25.73m     25.42m      83-05 
  3 Tribue, Melissa           94 Steel Throwe          21.18m     21.23m      69-08 
  4 Sudzius, Amber            94 Steel Throwe          35.64m      1.00m       3-03 
  4 Jones, Tyeshia            94 Continental           38.84m      1.00m       3-03 
 
Hammer Throw 4 kg Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sudzius, Amber            94 Steel Throwe          37.41m      1.00m       3-03 
  1 Tribue, Melissa           94 Steel Throwe          22.86m      1.00m       3-03 
  1 Nelson, Amy               93 Steel Throwe          33.73m      1.00m       3-03 
  1 Schleimer, Wynn           94 Steel Throwe          21.25m      1.00m       3-03 
 
Javelin Throw (600 g) Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sudzius, Amber            94 Steel Throwe          27.00m      1.00m       3-03 
  1 Schleimer, Wynn           94 Steel Throwe          24.59m      1.00m       3-03 
  1 Tribue, Melissa           94 Steel Throwe          22.86m      1.00m       3-03 
  1 Jones, Tyeshia            94 Continental           27.51m      1.00m       3-03 
  1 Nelson, Amy               93 Steel Throwe          23.11m      1.00m       3-03 
 
100 Meter Dash SubBantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wade, Destin              03 Wings Of Ski           16.50      16.18  
  2 Wade, Keaten              03 Wings Of Ski           16.91      16.52  
  3 Eslick, Camden            03 Tennessee Ch                      16.69  
  4 Norwood, Jayden           03 Tennessee Ch                      16.82  
  5 Kinslow, Cameron          03 Tennessee Ch                      17.11  
  6 Stovall, Taylor           03 Tennessee Ch                      17.58  
  7 Vann, Antario             03 Track Unlimi                      17.64  
  8 Higgins, Michael          03 Memphis Hurd                      19.94  
  9 Farris, Jackson           04 Wings Of Ski           25.06      24.82  
 
200 Meter Dash SubBantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wade, Destin              03 Wings Of Ski           34.97      34.49Q  1 
  2 Wade, Keaten              03 Wings Of Ski           34.61      34.85Q  2 
  3 Eslick, Camden            03 Tennessee Ch                      34.88Q  2 
  4 Kinslow, Cameron          03 Tennessee Ch                      37.76Q  1 
  5 Vann, Antario             03 Track Unlimi                      38.29Q  2 
  6 Maynard, Naiden           04 Rutherford C                      39.37Q  1 
  7 Gordon, Will              05 Rutherford C                      44.09q  2 
  8 Farris, Jackson           04 Wings Of Ski           59.99      57.23q  1 
 -- Harris, Morcellous        06 Memphis Hurd                         DQ   2  out of lane
 
200 Meter Dash SubBantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wade, Destin              03 Wings Of Ski           34.49      34.39   .382
  2 Wade, Keaten              03 Wings Of Ski           34.85     J34.39   .387
  3 Eslick, Camden            03 Tennessee Ch           34.88      36.16  
  4 Vann, Antario             03 Track Unlimi           38.29      36.65  
  5 Kinslow, Cameron          03 Tennessee Ch           37.76      36.66  
  6 Maynard, Naiden           04 Rutherford C           39.37      38.76  
  7 Gordon, Will              05 Rutherford C           44.09      47.10  
  8 Farris, Jackson           04 Wings Of Ski           57.23      57.23  
 
400 Meter Dash SubBantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wade, Keaten              03 Wings Of Ski         1:21.00    1:22.46  
  2 Wade, Destin              03 Wings Of Ski         1:21.00    1:22.83  
  3 Maynard, Naiden           04 Rutherford C                    1:31.45  
  4 Gordon, Will              05 Rutherford C                    1:49.69  
  5 Farris, Jackson           04 Wings Of Ski         1:59.99    2:11.95  
 
4x100 Meter Relay SubBantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tennessee Cheetahs-0615  'A'                      1:19.00    1:11.75  
     1) Eslick, Camden 03               2) Kinslow, Cameron 03            
     3) Norwood, Jayden 03              4) Stovall, Taylor 03             
 
Long Jump SubBantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Norwood, Jayden           03 Tennessee Ch                      2.60m    8-06.50 
  2 Vann, Antario             03 Track Unlimi                      2.09m    6-10.25 
  3 Higgins, Michael          03 Memphis Hurd                      1.85m    6-01.00 
  4 Maynard, Naiden           04 Rutherford C                      1.72m    5-07.75 
  5 Harris, Morcellous        06 Memphis Hurd                      1.46m    4-09.50 
 -- Stovall, Taylor           03 Tennessee Ch                       FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuqua, Micheal            01 Tennessee Ch                      13.96  
  2 Hanger, Hunter            01 Tennessee Ch                      14.17  
  3 Askew, Marcus             02 Track Unlimi           15.00      14.86  
  4 Beard, Tylan              02 Rutherford C           15.56      15.29  
  5 Ekadi, Kaeden             01 Rutherford C                      17.45  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuqua, Micheal            01 Tennessee Ch                      29.15  
  2 Hanger, Hunter            01 Tennessee Ch                      29.64  
  3 Askew, Marcus             02 Track Unlimi           27.00      31.24  
  4 Beard, Tylan              02 Rutherford C           33.62      31.68  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuqua, Micheal            01 Tennessee Ch                    1:08.67  
  2 Hanger, Hunter            01 Tennessee Ch                    1:08.73  
  3 Askew, Marcus             02 Track Unlimi         1:09.00    1:14.81  
  4 Beard, Tylan              02 Rutherford C         1:15.00    1:14.85  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ekadi, Kaeden             01 Rutherford C           3.05m      2.89m    9-05.75 
  2 Haynes, Rashawn           02 Memphis Hurd                      2.87m    9-05.00 
  3 Green, Tylan              01 Memphis Hurd                      2.05m    6-08.75 
  4 Curry, Ray                02 Memphis Hurd                      1.51m    4-11.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Curry, Ray                02 Memphis Hurd                      7.61m   24-11.75 
  2 Green, Tylan              01 Memphis Hurd                      4.62m   15-02.00 
 
Javelin Throw MINI (300kg) Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Farren, Brady             02 Unattached                       21.21m      69-07 
  2 Haynes, Rashawn           02 Memphis Hurd                     13.31m      43-08 
  3 Curry, Ray                02 Memphis Hurd                     11.10m      36-05 
  4 Green, Tylan              01 Memphis Hurd                      6.80m      22-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jarious          00 Tennessee Ch                      13.22  
  2 Brown, James              99 Tennessee Ch                      13.34  
  3 Weakley, Donald           99 Rutherford C           13.54      13.66  
  4 James, GregDarius         00 Rutherford C           14.40      14.96  
  5 Kinslow, Kyshaun          99 Tennessee Ch                      16.01  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jarious          00 Tennessee Ch                      27.28  
  2 Brown, James              99 Tennessee Ch                      27.78  
  3 Sheffield, Taylor         00 Wings Of Ski           29.03      27.95  
  4 Weakley, Donald           99 Rutherford C           29.00      27.96  
  5 Simoneaux, Shane          99 Wings Of Ski           30.02      30.46  
  6 Murrell, Josiah           99 Tennessee Ch                      32.78  
  7 Blackburn, Jayson         99 Tennessee Ch                      33.30  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheffield, Taylor         00 Wings Of Ski         1:05.74    1:04.66  
  2 Simoneaux, Shane          99 Wings Of Ski         1:06.67    1:06.76  
  3 James, GregDarius         00 Rutherford C         1:08.00    1:09.42  
  4 Murrell, Luke             00 Tennessee Ch                    1:10.90  
  5 Blackburn, Jayson         99 Tennessee Ch                    1:15.98  
  6 Bonner, Austin            99 Tennessee Ch                    1:18.73  
  7 Murrell, Josiah           99 Tennessee Ch                    1:21.17  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyce, Deantoine          99 Track Unlimi                    3:01.08  
  2 Bowles, Trey              99 Memphis Hurd                    3:03.89  
  3 Farris, William           00 Wings Of Ski         3:19.41    3:19.21  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simoneaux, Shane          99 Wings Of Ski           16.77      16.46  
  2 Ham, Joshua               99 Wings Of Ski           16.79      16.88  
  3 Boyce, Deantoine          99 Track Unlimi                      16.92  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ham, Joshua               99 Wings Of Ski           1.28m    4-00.00      1.21m 
  2 Norwood, Tyreik           00 Tennessee Ch                    3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sheffield, Taylor         00 Wings Of Ski           4.13m      4.44m   14-07.00 
  2 Brown, James              99 Tennessee Ch                      4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Murrell, Luke             00 Tennessee Ch                      3.83m   12-06.75  3.82m -2nd best
  4 Fuqua-miller, Daniel      99 Tennessee Ch                     J3.83m   12-06.75  3.61m -2nd best
  5 Norwood, Tyreik           00 Tennessee Ch                      3.79m   12-05.25 
  6 Boyce, Deantoine          99 Track Unlimi                      3.78m   12-05.00 
  7 Murrell, Josiah           99 Tennessee Ch                      3.77m   12-04.50 
  8 Ham, Joshua               99 Wings Of Ski           3.75m      3.61m   11-10.25 
  9 Kinslow, Kyshaun          99 Tennessee Ch                      3.58m   11-09.00 
 10 Johnson, Jaylon           00 Memphis Hurd                      3.27m   10-08.75 
 11 Bowles, Trey              99 Memphis Hurd                      2.99m    9-09.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 James, GregDarius         00 Rutherford C                      8.16m   26-09.25 
  2 Campbell, Desmond         00 Rutherford C                      6.73m   22-01.00 
  3 Farris, William           00 Wings Of Ski           4.38m      4.46m   14-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 1 kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Desmond         00 Rutherford C                     12.11m      39-09 
  2 Farris, William           00 Wings Of Ski                      9.89m      32-05 
 
Javelin Throw MINI (300kg) Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bonner, Austin            99 Tennessee Ch                     24.81m      81-05 
  2 Blackburn, Jayson         99 Tennessee Ch                     20.83m      68-04 
  3 Johnson, Jaylon           00 Memphis Hurd                     19.72m      64-08 
  4 Bowles, Trey              99 Memphis Hurd                     17.61m      57-09 
  5 Fuqua-miller, Daniel      99 Tennessee Ch                     16.20m      53-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ekadi, Jorian             97 Rutherford C           12.80      12.90  
  2 Hankerson, John-Michael   98 Track Unlimi           13.50      12.95  
  3 Dennis, Evalen            97 Track Unlimi                      13.79  
  4 Pettigrew, Keyshawn       97 Tennessee Ch                      14.89  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ridgell, Calvin           97 Memphis Hurd                      25.67  
  2 Johnson, Nathan           98 Wings Of Ski           26.78      26.47  
  3 Hankerson, John-Michael   98 Track Unlimi           26.00      26.51  
  4 Ekadi, Jorian             97 Rutherford C           27.00      27.17  
  5 Murphy, Winston           98 Track Unlimi           27.20      27.93  
  6 Dennis, Evalen            97 Track Unlimi                      28.68  
  7 Davis, Xavier             98 Rutherford C           29.00      29.10  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ethan            98 Wings Of Ski           59.62    1:00.11  
  2 Murphy, Winston           98 Track Unlimi         1:02.00    1:01.23  
  3 Hankerson, John-Michael   98 Track Unlimi         1:03.90    1:02.30  
  4 Murrell, Daniel           97 Tennessee Ch                    1:04.29  
  5 Dennis, Evalen            97 Track Unlimi                    1:05.70  
  6 Dunphy, Matthew           97 Tennessee Ch                    1:09.06  
  7 Davis, Xavier             98 Rutherford C         1:09.00    1:09.45  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Samuel            98 Memphis Hurd         2:50.00    2:43.48  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nathan           98 Wings Of Ski                    5:36.78  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haynes, Rashad            98 Memphis Hurd                      21.01  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ridgell, Calvin           97 Memphis Hurd           1.57m    5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 Dunphy, Matthew           97 Tennessee Ch                    5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Johnson, Nathan           98 Wings Of Ski           1.52m    4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Murrell, Daniel           97 Tennessee Ch                    4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ridgell, Calvin           97 Memphis Hurd           5.18m      5.41m   17-09.00 
  2 Johnson, Nathan           98 Wings Of Ski           5.36m      5.27m   17-03.50 
  3 Haynes, Rashad            98 Memphis Hurd           4.88m      4.96m   16-03.25 
  4 Hankerson, John-Michael   98 Track Unlimi           4.01m      4.91m   16-01.50 
  5 Jackson, Ethan            98 Wings Of Ski           4.72m      4.82m   15-09.75 
  6 Murrell, Daniel           97 Tennessee Ch                      4.74m   15-06.75 
  7 Dunphy, Matthew           97 Tennessee Ch                      4.71m   15-05.50 
  8 Harris, Samuel            98 Memphis Hurd           4.27m      4.54m   14-10.75 
  9 Murphy, Winston           98 Track Unlimi           4.14m      4.46m   14-07.75 
 10 Dennis, Evalen            97 Track Unlimi                      4.30m   14-01.25 
 11 Garner, Skyler            98 Tennessee Ch                      3.61m   11-10.25 
 12 Lowery, DeMarcos          97 Memphis Hurd                      3.44m   11-03.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ridgell, Calvin           97 Memphis Hurd                     10.69m   35-01.00 
  2 Haynes, Rashad            98 Memphis Hurd           8.53m      9.26m   30-04.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyrus            97 Memphis Hurd           7.92m      9.98m   32-09.00 
  2 Brown, Caleb              97 Steel Throwe           8.06m      9.42m   30-11.00 
  3 Staten, Caleb             98 Steel Throwe           8.23m      7.31m   23-11.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6 kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyrus            97 Memphis Hurd          21.34m     29.40m      96-05 
  2 Brown, Caleb              97 Steel Throwe          23.01m     22.91m      75-02 
  3 Staten, Caleb             98 Steel Throwe          22.56m     16.23m      53-03 
  4 Garner, Skyler            98 Tennessee Ch                     12.78m      41-11 
 
Javelin Throw (600 g) Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lowery, DeMarcos          97 Memphis Hurd                      1.00m       3-03 
  1 Harris, Samuel            98 Memphis Hurd          26.21m      1.00m       3-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flagg, Kody               95 Unattached             11.34      11.75  
  2 Parker, Zephania          95 Track Unlimi           12.90      11.87  
  3 Barnett, Kalonji          95 Rutherford C                      12.89  
  4 Siharaj, Akira            96 Rutherford C           13.60      13.63  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flagg, Kody               95 Unattached                        23.40  
  2 Parker, Zephania          95 Track Unlimi           23.50      23.51  
  3 Breaux, William           96 Unattached             25.00      24.49  
  4 Barnett, Kalonji          95 Rutherford C                      26.33  
  5 Siharaj, Akira            96 Rutherford C                      28.00  
  6 Boyd, Bryan               96 Wings Of Ski           30.48      32.22  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Zephania          95 Track Unlimi           50.50      53.29  
  2 Breaux, William           96 Unattached             55.00      54.70  
  3 Barnett, Kalonji          95 Rutherford C                    1:03.40  
  4 Boyd, Bryan               96 Wings Of Ski         1:09.67    1:11.44  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Halfacre, Kason           95 Unattached           2:20.00    2:21.04  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Halfacre, Kason           95 Unattached           4:45.00    4:46.04  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36" Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breaux, William           96 Unattached           1:07.00    1:06.80  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Halfacre, Kason           95 Unattached                     20:00.00  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Norwood, Zachary          96 Tennessee Ch                    4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Flagg, Kody               95 Unattached             6.71m      5.34m   17-06.25 
  2 Siharaj, Akira            96 Rutherford C           4.88m      4.65m   15-03.25 
  3 Norwood, Zachary          96 Tennessee Ch                      4.33m   14-02.50 
  4 Boyd, Bryan               96 Wings Of Ski           4.27m      3.83m   12-06.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Irby, Joseph              95 Steel Throwe          13.26m     12.92m   42-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6 kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Irby, Joseph              95 Steel Throwe          34.62m     40.02m     131-03 
 
Hammer Throw 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Irby, Joseph              95 Steel Throwe          26.54m      1.00m       3-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lanton, Marquez           93 Memphis Hurd                      11.03  
  2 Turner, Terrick           94 Track Unlimi                      11.22  
  3 Graham, Louis             93 Memphis Hurd                      11.42  
  4 Chapman, Micheal          94 Track Unlimi                      11.62  
  5 Zue, Domaka               94 Track Unlimi                      11.69  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lanton, Marquez           93 Memphis Hurd                      22.49  
  2 Turner, Terrick           94 Track Unlimi                      22.64  
  3 Graham, Louis             93 Memphis Hurd                      23.07  
  4 Walker, Christopher       94 Track Unlimi                      23.46  
  5 Chapman, Micheal          94 Track Unlimi                      23.62  
  6 Zue, Domaka               94 Track Unlimi                      23.67  
  7 Bostick, J'Sai            93 Memphis Hurd                      23.97  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Marquis           94 Memphis Hurd           50.00      51.04  
  2 Bostick, J'Sai            93 Memphis Hurd                      53.84  
  3 Walker, Christopher       94 Track Unlimi                      53.90  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Marquis           94 Memphis Hurd         1:55.00    1:53.61  
  2 Prince, Quamel            94 Nashville Il         1:51.00    1:53.67  
  3 Scales, Demarcus          92 Nashville Il         1:59.00    2:03.09  
  4 Leonard, Christopher      93 Track Unlimi         2:02.00    2:07.24  
  5 Karney, Brandon           94 Memphis Hurd         2:00.00    2:12.06  
  6 Warren, Biafra            93 Track Unlimi                    2:15.19  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karney, Brandon           94 Memphis Hurd         4:50.00    4:38.31  
  2 Warren, Biafra            93 Track Unlimi                    4:44.84  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Shawn             93 Memphis Hurd           14.00      15.75  
  2 Gray, Darrius             94 Memphis Hurd                      18.21  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36" Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Shawn             93 Memphis Hurd           59.00    1:03.18  
  2 Turner, ReNardo           94 Memphis Hurd                    1:08.82  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karney, Brandon           94 Memphis Hurd                   20:00.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Memphis Hurdlers Track Cl-0615  'A'                            45.41  
     1) Bostick, J'Sai 93               2) Graham, Louis 93               
     3) Gray, Darrius 94                4) Harris, Shawn 93               
  2 Track Unlimited-0615  'A'                                      45.46  
     1) Chapman, Micheal 94             2) Leonard, Christopher 93        
     3) Turner, Terrick 94              4) Walker, Christopher 94         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Track Unlimited-0615  'A'                                    4:02.71  
     1) Leonard, Christopher 93         2) Turner, Terrick 94             
     3) Walker, Christopher 94          4) Warren, Biafra 93              
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Karney, Brandon           94 Memphis Hurd                         NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lanton, Marquez           93 Memphis Hurd                      6.66m   21-10.25 
  2 Harris, Shawn             93 Memphis Hurd           6.10m      6.37m   20-10.75 
  3 Warren, Biafra            93 Track Unlimi                      5.09m   16-08.50 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Christopher      93 Track Unlimi                     11.79m   38-08.25 
  2 Turner, ReNardo           94 Memphis Hurd                     10.53m   34-06.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burn, Walter              93 Steel Throwe          15.90m     14.34m   47-00.75 
  2 Brown, Cameron            94 Steel Throwe          13.92m     13.39m   43-11.25 
  3 Staten, Aaron             93 Steel Throwe          12.80m     11.94m   39-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6 kg Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Staten, Aaron             93 Steel Throwe          51.41m     49.48m     162-04 
  2 Burn, Walter              93 Steel Throwe          43.84m     43.08m     141-04 
  3 Brown, Cameron            94 Steel Throwe          44.45m     41.56m     136-04 
 
Hammer Throw 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Staten, Aaron             93 Steel Throwe          34.75m      1.00m       3-03 
  1 Staten, Aaron             93 Unattached            32.63m      1.00m       3-03 
  1 Brown, Cameron            94 Steel Throwe          49.93m      1.00m       3-03 
  1 Burn, Walter              93 Steel Throwe                      1.00m       3-03 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec