Results - USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

Licensed to SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/16/2011 11:29 AM
           SCA Junior Olympic Championships - 6/10/2011 to 6/12/2011           
                               Cerritos College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billew, Zyaire               California B             14.89q  NWI  1 
  2 Witt, Bella                  Unattached               15.65q  NWI  4 
  3 Williams, Erin               Los Angeles              15.87q  NWI  2 
  4 Atkinson, Asjah              Bay Cities U             15.90q  NWI  3 
  5 Browne, Makayla              Unattached               16.05q  NWI  5 
  6 Flowers, Jayla               Hawks Tc-153             16.16q  NWI  1 
  7 Harris, Skye                 Rancho Tc-15             16.26q  NWI  2 
  8 Prysock, Success             Palmdale Bul             16.28q  NWI  3 
  9 Sistrunk, Taylor             Beach City S             16.30q  NWI  2 
 10 Dixon, Charm                 Bay Cities U             16.43   NWI  3 
 11 Mcgregor, Trinity            Quiet Fire-1             16.59   NWI  2 
 12 Perkins, Aliya               West Long Be             16.64   NWI  5 
 13 Norman-Thomas, Cieanna       Tj Striders              16.81   NWI  1 
 14 Williams, Jada               Valley Unite             16.86   NWI  2 
 15 Spencer, Sara                Inland Valle             16.93   NWI  5 
 16 Sistrunk, Tyler              Beach City S             17.11   NWI  2 
 17 Shinnick, Maya               West Coast G             17.14   NWI  4 
 18 Reyes, Stephanie             Unattached               17.19   NWI  4 
 19 Hughes, Kamryn               West Coast G             17.60   NWI  4 
 20 Love, Payton                 California C             17.73   NWI  5 
 21 Taylor, JaNae                Corona Panth             17.82   NWI  5 
 22 Calhoun, Austin              Beach City S             17.84   NWI  4 
 22 Jefferson, Taja              Beach City S             17.84   NWI  1 
 24 Stanley, Kaiya               Unattached               17.87   NWI  4 
 25 Rosales, Adriana             Corona Panth             17.99   NWI  1 
 26 Reed, Laurn                  Bay Cities U             18.02   NWI  1 
 27 Zackery, Jayda               Bay Cities U             18.04   NWI  4 
 28 Jones, India                 Los Angeles              18.52   NWI  3 
 29 Brown, Leika                 Sgv High Per             18.61   NWI  3 
 30 Williams, Laurin             West Coast G             19.04   NWI  3 
 31 Hansbrough, Shimi            Bay Cities U             19.47   NWI  1 
 32 Abarca, Priscilla            Corona Panth             19.49   NWI  2 
 33 Briggs, Giaunni              Southern Cal             19.50   NWI  5 
 34 Williams, Lexie              Rancho Tc-15             19.57   NWI  5 
 35 Clausell, Briaa              Speed City T             19.58   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Billew, Zyaire               California B             14.27   NWI 
  2 Witt, Bella                  Unattached               14.99   NWI 
  3 Atkinson, Asjah              Bay Cities U             15.35   NWI 
  4 Williams, Erin               Los Angeles              15.53   NWI 
  5 Browne, Makayla              Unattached               15.77   NWI 
  6 Flowers, Jayla               Hawks Tc-153             15.82   NWI 
  7 Prysock, Success             Palmdale Bul             15.93   NWI 
  8 Sistrunk, Taylor             Beach City S             16.18   NWI 
  9 Harris, Skye                 Rancho Tc-15             16.26   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billew, Zyaire               California B             30.36q  NWI  5 
  2 Witt, Bella                  Unattached               31.98q  NWI  3 
  3 Collins, Jailah              California R             33.32q  NWI  1 
  4 Lacefield, Ryan              Bay Cities U             33.35q  NWI  3 
  5 Browne, Makayla              Unattached               33.52q  NWI  4  33.5102
  6 Atkinson, Asjah              Bay Cities U            J33.52q  NWI  2  33.5119
  7 Harris, Skye                 Rancho Tc-15             33.88q  NWI  3 
  8 Fletcher, Kaylen             California C             34.03q  NWI  4 
  9 Norman-Thomas, Cieanna       Tj Striders              34.27q  NWI  5  34.2607
 10 Dixon, Charm                 Bay Cities U            J34.27   NWI  5  34.2673
 11 Sistrunk, Taylor             Beach City S             34.61   NWI  5 
 12 Bryson, Maya                 Bay Cities U             34.71   NWI  5 
 13 Spencer, Sara                Inland Valle             35.07   NWI  3 
 14 Williams, Jada               Valley Unite             35.23   NWI  2 
 15 Prysock, Success             Palmdale Bul             35.36   NWI  5 
 16 Garcia, Ellie                Chino Youth              35.49   NWI  1 
 17 Shinnick, Maya               West Coast G             35.65   NWI  1 
 18 Harris, Caelyn               West Coast G             35.85   NWI  2 
 19 Jones, Danielle              Unattached               36.01   NWI  1 
 20 Thomas, Kenna                California C             36.44   NWI  1 
 21 Sistrunk, Tyler              Beach City S             36.71   NWI  2 
 22 Stanley, Kaiya               Unattached               36.74   NWI  3 
 23 Perkins, Aliya               West Long Be             37.12   NWI  2 
 24 Williams, Laurin             West Coast G             37.26   NWI  3 
 25 Rosales, Adriana             Corona Panth             37.33   NWI  5 
 26 Mack, Aaliyah                Bay Cities U             37.35   NWI  3 
 27 Calhoun, Austin              Beach City S             37.79   NWI  4 
 28 Hughes, Kamryn               West Coast G             38.55   NWI  2 
 28 Anderson, Leigh              Bay Cities U             38.55   NWI  4 
 30 Zackery, Jayda               Bay Cities U             39.04   NWI  2 
 31 Grogan, Juliana              Sgv High Per             39.21   NWI  4 
 32 Jefferson, Taja              Beach City S             39.50   NWI  5 
 33 Brown, Leika                 Sgv High Per             40.81   NWI  4 
 34 Jones, India                 Los Angeles              40.91   NWI  4 
 35 Briggs, Giaunni              Southern Cal             40.95   NWI  1 
 36 Abarca, Priscilla            Corona Panth             41.54   NWI  2 
 37 Williams, Lexie              Rancho Tc-15             41.60   NWI  1 
 38 Reid, Kamryn                 Chino Youth              41.63   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Billew, Zyaire               California B             29.95   NWI 
  2 Witt, Bella                  Unattached               31.46   NWI 
  3 Collins, Jailah              California R             31.64   NWI 
  4 Atkinson, Asjah              Bay Cities U             32.13   NWI 
  5 Browne, Makayla              Unattached               32.90   NWI 
  6 Harris, Skye                 Rancho Tc-15             33.39   NWI 
  7 Norman-Thomas, Cieanna       Tj Striders              33.43   NWI 
  8 Lacefield, Ryan              Bay Cities U             33.74   NWI 
  9 Fletcher, Kaylen             California C             34.04   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Jaida                Long Beach S           1:16.79q  2 
  2 Norman-Thomas, Cieanna       Tj Striders            1:17.11q  1 
  3 Halley, Aliysia              Los Angeles            1:17.90q  3 
  4 Collins, Jailah              California R           1:19.75q  1 
  5 Brown, Tiffany               Bay Cities U           1:20.10q  1 
  6 Flowers, Jayla               Hawks Tc-153           1:21.04q  4 
  7 Mcclanahan, Deja             Bay Cities U           1:21.21q  2 
  8 Jones, Danielle              Unattached             1:21.54q  3 
  9 Sistrunk, Taylor             Beach City S           1:22.36q  3 
 10 Bautista, Diana              Corona Panth           1:23.77   3 
 11 Taylor, Danielle             Quiet Fire-1           1:24.18   1 
 12 Fletcher, Kaylen             California C           1:24.42   1 
 13 Okoh, Destiny                Los Angeles            1:25.85   2 
 14 Grogan, Natalia              Sgv High Per           1:25.86   4 
 15 Garcia, Ellie                Chino Youth            1:28.33   4 
 16 Sistrunk, Tyler              Beach City S           1:29.34   2 
 17 Mack, Aaliyah                Bay Cities U           1:29.94   3 
 18 Ford, Milan                  Bay Cities U           1:30.34   1 
 19 Calhoun, Austin              Beach City S           1:30.79   4 
 20 Chester, Kemiyah             Los Angeles            1:31.60   4 
 21 Reed, Laurn                  Bay Cities U           1:32.04   4 
 22 Clausell, Briaa              Speed City T           1:32.27   2 
 23 Grogan, Juliana              Sgv High Per           1:32.48   1 
 24 MacPherson, MaKayla          Corona Panth           1:33.87   2 
 25 Cannady, Zania               Bay Cities U           1:35.46   3 
 26 Van Hise, Erin               Temecula Ran           1:44.94   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Halley, Aliysia              Los Angeles            1:15.80  
  2 Collins, Jailah              California R           1:16.99  
  3 Miller, Jaida                Long Beach S           1:17.26  
  4 Norman-Thomas, Cieanna       Tj Striders            1:18.41  
  5 Flowers, Jayla               Hawks Tc-153           1:18.43  
  6 Mcclanahan, Deja             Bay Cities U           1:19.02  
  7 Brown, Tiffany               Bay Cities U           1:19.33  
  8 Sistrunk, Taylor             Beach City S           1:21.18  
  9 Jones, Danielle              Unattached             1:22.53  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Jaida                Long Beach S           2:53.41  
  2 Williams, Alexis             Los Angeles            2:54.12  
  3 Bautista, Diana              Corona Panth           2:55.44  
  4 Beckett, Imani               Los Angeles            2:55.54  
  5 Nelson, Devin                Los Angeles            3:03.29  
  6 Gibson, Sofia                Equalizers T           3:03.66  
  7 Grogan, Natalia              Sgv High Per           3:04.05  
  8 Mora, Yaaziel                Long Beach S           3:06.74  
  9 Love, Payton                 California C           3:11.53  
 10 Brown, Starrlyn              Los Angeles            3:12.64  
 11 Taylor, Danielle             Quiet Fire-1           3:15.91  
 12 Thomas, Kenna                California C           3:18.64  
 13 Brandao, Katelyn             Temecula Val           3:20.61  
 14 Chester, Kemiyah             Los Angeles            3:21.79  
 15 Diaz, Celeste                Perris Hawks           3:28.01  
 16 Carr, Teagan                 Equalizers T           3:47.16  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bautista, Diana              Corona Panth           5:42.92  
  2 Miller, Jaida                Long Beach S           5:54.40  
  3 Holden, Sydney               Los Angeles            5:58.64  
  4 Gibson, Sofia                Equalizers T           6:08.98  
  5 Mora, Yaaziel                Long Beach S           6:23.21  
  6 Taylor, Danielle             Quiet Fire-1           6:27.14  
  7 Brandao, Katelyn             Temecula Val           6:47.84  
  8 Diaz, Celeste                Perris Hawks           7:10.46  
  9 Carr, Teagan                 Equalizers T           7:27.24  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                 1:04.00q 
  2 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                 1:05.00q 
  3 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'B'                 1:06.00q 
  4 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'B'                 1:07.00q 
  5 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                  1:08.00q 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                 1:03.09  
  2 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                 1:03.68  
  3 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'B'                 1:05.73  
  4 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'B'                 1:07.05  
  5 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                  1:14.09  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                 5:16.33  
  2 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                 5:27.50  
  3 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'B'                 5:42.73  
  4 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'B'                 6:08.30  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Ellie                Chino Youth              3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  1 Witt, Bella                  Unattached               3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  3 Collins, Jailah              California R             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  4 Browne, Makayla              Unattached               3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  5 MacPherson, MaKayla          Corona Panth             2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
  6 Spencer, Sara                Inland Valle             2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
  7 Flowers, Jayla               Hawks Tc-153             2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
  8 Taylor, JaNae                Corona Panth             2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
  9 Jefferson, Taja              Beach City S             2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Briggs, Nylah                Bay Cities U             4.13m   13-06.75 
  2 Sillemon, Annika             Los Angeles              4.08m   13-04.75 
  3 Reid, Kamryn                 Chino Youth              3.81m   12-06.00 
  4 Mason, Cheyenne              Perris Hawks             2.56m    8-04.75 
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sillemon, Annika             Los Angeles             10.56m      34-08 
  2 Mason, Cheyenne              Perris Hawks             9.84m      32-03 
  3 Turner-jenkins, Laila        Pasadena Run             7.87m      25-10 
  4 Hansbrough, Shimi            Bay Cities U             7.76m      25-05 
  5 Briggs, Nylah                Bay Cities U             7.14m      23-05 
  6 Van Hise, Erin               Temecula Ran             6.91m      22-08 
  7 Diaz, Celeste                Perris Hawks             6.67m      21-10 
  8 Cannady, Zania               Bay Cities U             6.17m      20-03 
  9 Wagner, Ellablu              Pasadena Run             5.84m      19-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frost, Jazmyne               So Cal Runni             14.32q  NWI  5 
  2 Jackson, Dajahnae            Palmdale Bul             14.33q  NWI  6 
  3 Martin, Saundria             Imani Speedc             14.40q  NWI  1 
  4 Belgrove, Chyna              Long Beach S             14.47q  NWI  2 
  5 Small-james, Amya            California R             14.62q  NWI  2 
  6 Mallet, Zamaella             West Long Be             14.77q  NWI  1 
  7 Reed, Shani                  California C             14.84q  NWI  4 
  8 Umans, Bailey                California C             14.94q  NWI  6 
  9 Walley, Joelle               Unattached               15.02q  NWI  3  15.019
 10 Jackson, Jaliyah             Los Angeles              15.03   NWI  4  15.023
 11 Baptiste, Carissa            Moreno Valle             15.13   NWI  3 
 12 Adams, Hailey                Rancho Tc-15             15.14   NWI  1 
 13 Atkins, Catherine            Unattached               15.39   NWI  3 
 14 Maiden, Mia                  Temecula Val             15.40   NWI  2 
 15 Anwar, Rayne                 Rancho Tc-15             15.42   NWI  4 
 16 Newberry, Taylor             Southern Cal             15.55   NWI  4 
 17 Lattimore, Skye              Moreno Valle             15.70   NWI  6 
 18 Graham, Skylar               So Cal Runni             15.72   NWI  6 
 19 Chen, Grace                  Unattached               15.75   NWI  1 
 20 Smith-tyson, Ari-ana         Rancho Tc-15             15.80   NWI  1 
 21 Nichols, Leilani             Southern Cal             15.90   NWI  4 
 22 Williams, Ashley             Los Angeles              15.92   NWI  2 
 23 Norgaard, Nicolette          Inland Valle             15.97   NWI  5 
 24 Burns, Rayianna              Los Angeles              15.99   NWI  4 
 25 Smith, Chandler              Rancho Tc-15             16.04   NWI  4 
 25 Evans, Erica                 Los Angeles              16.04   NWI  5 
 27 Brown, Leilani               Sgv High Per             16.19   NWI  3 
 28 Lucero, Raegan               Blaze Track              16.21   NWI  6 
 29 Hatcher, Myah                Corona Golde             16.25   NWI  2 
 30 Watson, Meah                 California Q             16.35   NWI  5 
 31 Carpentier, Kylee            Bay Cities U             16.36   NWI  1 
 32 Jenkins, Amari               Moreno Valle             16.37   NWI  6 
 33 Jackson, Ariyanah            Bay Cities U             16.41   NWI  2 
 34 Magana, Alondra              Los Angeles              16.45   NWI  5 
 35 Williams, Teyana             Inland Valle             16.57   NWI  4 
 36 Hultquist, Madison           Temecula Val             16.58   NWI  3 
 37 Smith, Caroline              Westlake Tc-             16.60   NWI  5 
 38 Miles, Shyanne               So Cal Runni             16.79   NWI  1 
 38 Briggs, Akare                Southern Cal             16.79   NWI  6 
 40 Wright, Mickayla             Imani Speedc             16.95   NWI  2 
 41 Nunerly, Naya                Unattached               17.15   NWI  3 
 42 Harris, Ayuna                Los Angeles              17.27   NWI  5 
 43 Denning, Jasmine             West Coast G             17.43   NWI  3 
 44 King, Madison                Speed City T             17.65   NWI  6 
 45 Bullock, Kaleigh             West Coast G             17.72   NWI  2 
 46 Ixta, Sarai                  Inland Valle             17.84   NWI  3 
 47 Lyons, Bobbie                Corona Panth             18.43   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Walley, Joelle               Unattached               13.68   NWI 
  2 Martin, Saundria             Imani Speedc             14.02   NWI 
  3 Jackson, Dajahnae            Palmdale Bul             14.16   NWI 
  4 Frost, Jazmyne               So Cal Runni             14.27   NWI 
  5 Reed, Shani                  California C             14.29   NWI 
  6 Small-james, Amya            California R             14.37   NWI 
  7 Umans, Bailey                California C             14.54   NWI 
  8 Mallet, Zamaella             West Long Be             14.57   NWI 
  9 Belgrove, Chyna              Long Beach S             14.58   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frost, Jazmyne               So Cal Runni             29.53q  NWI  4 
  2 Martin, Saundria             Imani Speedc             29.67q  NWI  5 
  3 Jackson, Dajahnae            Palmdale Bul             29.81q  NWI  3 
  3 Loera, Meya                  Sgv High Per             29.81q  NWI  3 
  5 Walley, Joelle               Unattached               29.90q  NWI  6 
  6 Amos, Shaelyn                Long Beach S             30.41q  NWI  1 
  7 Sharp, Drew                  Bay Cities U             30.70q  NWI  5 
  7 Cotwright, Alana             Bay Cities U             30.70q  NWI  2 
  9 Anderson, Erin               Bay Cities U             30.91q  NWI  4 
 10 Mallet, Zamaella             West Long Be             31.34   NWI  2 
 11 Amos, Chaselyn               Long Beach S             31.38   NWI  7 
 12 Ellis, Gabrielle             Sgv High Per             31.53   NWI  1 
 13 Baptiste, Carissa            Moreno Valle             31.66   NWI  4 
 14 Johnson, Saporah             Valley Unite             31.68   NWI  5 
 15 Anwar, Rayne                 Rancho Tc-15             31.92   NWI  2 
 16 Perry, Dejanae               Speed City T             32.03   NWI  4 
 17 Graham, Skylar               So Cal Runni             32.13   NWI  7 
 18 Adams, Hailey                Rancho Tc-15             32.30   NWI  3 
 19 Magana, Alondra              Los Angeles              32.90   NWI  3 
 20 Maiden, Mia                  Temecula Val             33.01   NWI  7 
 21 Norgaard, Nicolette          Inland Valle             33.02   NWI  3 
 22 Stallworth, Cidney           Chino Youth              33.18   NWI  3 
 23 Smith-tyson, Ari-ana         Rancho Tc-15             33.59   NWI  6 
 24 Lyons, Kennedy               Imani Speedc             33.64   NWI  5 
 25 Nickerson, Kai               So Cal Runni             33.95   NWI  1 
 26 Burns, Rayianna              Los Angeles              33.98   NWI  7 
 27 Brown, Leilani               Sgv High Per             34.01   NWI  4 
 28 Hatcher, Myah                Corona Golde             34.03   NWI  1 
 29 Lattimore, Skye              Moreno Valle             34.08   NWI  7 
 30 Johnson, Jayla               Temecula Val             34.21   NWI  5 
 31 Chen, Grace                  Unattached               34.24   NWI  2 
 32 Jenkins, Amari               Moreno Valle             34.29   NWI  6 
 33 Nichols, Leilani             Southern Cal             34.54   NWI  5 
 34 Miles, Shyanne               So Cal Runni             34.89   NWI  5 
 35 Wright, Mickayla             Imani Speedc             35.15   NWI  7 
 36 Reed, Tiler                  Rancho Tc-15             35.19   NWI  6 
 37 Smith, Chandler              Rancho Tc-15             35.23   NWI  6 
 38 Richard, Alexis              Bay Cities U             35.31   NWI  1 
 39 Briggs, Akare                Southern Cal             35.48   NWI  3 
 40 Williams, Teyana             Inland Valle             35.61   NWI  6 
 41 Cruz, Mariana                Southern Cal             35.74   NWI  1 
 42 Jackson, Ariyanah            Bay Cities U             35.76   NWI  7 
 43 Watson, Meah                 California Q             35.79   NWI  2 
 44 Smith, Caroline              Westlake Tc-             35.83   NWI  3 
 45 Carpentier, Kylee            Bay Cities U             36.46   NWI  6 
 46 Reed, Maya                   Bay Cities U             37.21   NWI  2 
 47 Ixta, Sarai                  Inland Valle             37.39   NWI  2 
 48 Nunerly, Naya                Unattached               37.98   NWI  5 
 49 Mitchell, Naomi              Imani Speedc             38.21   NWI  7 
 50 King, Madison                Speed City T             38.43   NWI  6 
 51 Lyons, Bobbie                Corona Panth             45.38   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Walley, Joelle               Unattached               28.12   NWI 
  2 Jackson, Dajahnae            Palmdale Bul             28.48   NWI 
  3 Martin, Saundria             Imani Speedc             28.58   NWI 
  4 Frost, Jazmyne               So Cal Runni             29.04   NWI 
  5 Amos, Shaelyn                Long Beach S             29.63   NWI 
  6 Loera, Meya                  Sgv High Per             29.82   NWI 
  7 Anderson, Erin               Bay Cities U             30.00   NWI 
  8 Sharp, Drew                  Bay Cities U             30.26   NWI 
  9 Cotwright, Alana             Bay Cities U             31.82   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okoh, Queen                  Los Angeles            1:05.03q  5 
  2 Walley, Joelle               Unattached             1:06.33q  4 
  3 Jackson, Dajahnae            Palmdale Bul           1:07.92q  2 
  4 Johnson, Alazya              Los Angeles            1:10.31q  3 
  5 Worline-thompson, Caitli     Los Angeles            1:10.50q  3 
  6 Martin, Saundria             Imani Speedc           1:11.90q  2 
  7 Loera, Meya                  Sgv High Per           1:11.98q  6 
  7 Johnson, Saporah             Valley Unite           1:11.98q  5 
  9 Avinger, Asia                Falcon Talon           1:12.07q  3 
 10 Mckinley, Taya               Los Angeles            1:12.73   4 
 11 Jackson, Kennedy             Speed City T           1:13.25   5 
 12 Perry, Dejanae               Speed City T           1:13.69   3 
 13 Wright, Adriana              California R           1:13.76   6 
 14 Allain, Deja                 Unattached             1:13.82   1 
 15 Brown, Zaria                 Sgv High Per           1:13.89   4 
 16 Hall, Rebekah                Bay Cities U           1:15.34   1 
 17 Harvey, Zoe                  Sgv High Per           1:15.56   3 
 18 Lietz, Amanda                Valley Unite           1:16.05   6 
 19 Evans, Erica                 Los Angeles            1:16.52   2 
 20 Newberry, Taylor             Southern Cal           1:17.04   4 
 21 Williams, Ashley             Los Angeles            1:17.60   2 
 22 Hamilton, Jacqueline         Los Angeles            1:17.66   3 
 23 Lyons, Kennedy               Imani Speedc           1:18.02   1 
 24 Burns, Rayianna              Los Angeles            1:18.38   1 
 25 Losoya, Jade                 Sgv High Per           1:18.91   5 
 26 Magana, Alondra              Los Angeles            1:19.34   6 
 27 Jackson, Jaliyah             Los Angeles            1:19.39   2 
 28 Liggins, Leila               California B           1:19.40   5 
 29 Haman, Natalie               Equalizers T           1:19.56   5 
 30 Lindstrom, Jalina            So Cal Roadr           1:20.37   2 
 31 Hatcher, Myah                Corona Golde           1:21.38   4 
 32 Grayson, Juliana             Los Angeles            1:22.22   1 
 33 Watson, Meah                 California Q           1:23.86   2 
 34 Reed, Tiler                  Rancho Tc-15           1:24.48   1 
 35 Ankai, Alexandria            Los Angeles            1:24.83   2 
 36 Baker, Sasha                 Corona Panth           1:25.21   3 
 37 Mitchell, Naomi              Imani Speedc           1:25.72   4 
 38 Reed, Maya                   Bay Cities U           1:27.01   3 
 39 Holden, Taylor               Los Angeles            1:27.03   6 
 40 Wright, Mickayla             Imani Speedc           1:27.11   3 
 41 Lattimore, Skye              Moreno Valle           1:27.22   5 
 42 Babb, Bayli                  Los Angeles            1:27.54   1 
 43 Gibbs, Chianne               Speed City T           1:31.26   4 
 44 Jefferson, Brooklyn          Los Angeles            1:32.08   6 
 45 Ludwig, Crystal              Arcadia Drag           1:32.25   5 
 46 Jackson, Ariyanah            Bay Cities U           1:34.31   6 
 -- Farmer, Antjuanyce           Valley Unite                DQ   1  ran out of lane
 -- Mcardell, Keyana             Moreno Valle                DQ   6  ran out of lane
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Walley, Joelle               Unattached             1:04.33  
  2 Okoh, Queen                  Los Angeles            1:04.74  
  3 Jackson, Dajahnae            Palmdale Bul           1:06.27  
  4 Martin, Saundria             Imani Speedc           1:09.22  
  5 Worline-thompson, Caitli     Los Angeles            1:09.94  
  6 Johnson, Alazya              Los Angeles            1:11.63  
  7 Johnson, Saporah             Valley Unite           1:11.68  
  8 Loera, Meya                  Sgv High Per           1:13.13  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arriaga, Emma                Equalizers T           2:39.23  
  2 Ford, Alexys                 Speed City T           2:40.40  
  3 Arriaga, Chloe               Equalizers T           2:42.77  
  4 Butler, Imani                Imani Speedc           2:43.56  
  5 Avinger, Asia                Falcon Talon           2:46.31  
  6 Allain, Deja                 Unattached             2:47.36  
  7 Stephens, Kennedy            Unattached             2:47.38  
  8 Gallegos, Serena             Chino Hills            2:48.39  
  9 Lusin, Collette              Equalizers T           2:49.58  
 10 Goeller, Anna                Equalizers T           2:49.67  
 10 Kammerlohr, Maleah           Equalizers T           2:49.67  
 12 Lyons, Kennedy               Imani Speedc           2:49.85  
 13 Majerus, Gia                 California C           2:50.99  
 14 Alexander, Jasmine           So Cal Roadr           2:51.02  
 15 Mendelson, Sophie            Temecula Val           2:52.45  
 16 Losoya, Jade                 Sgv High Per           2:54.13  
 17 Farien, Keziah               Southern Cal           2:54.73  
 18 Hamilton, Jacqueline         Los Angeles            2:56.37  
 19 Sharp, Nina                  California C           2:56.87  
 20 Carr, Ashling                Equalizers T           2:56.94  
 21 Love, Gabrielle              California C           2:57.22  
 22 Williams, Autumn             Los Angeles            2:57.45  
 23 Landeros, Vianca             Southern Cal           2:57.78  
 24 Withers, Kelsey              Equalizers T           3:00.47  
 25 Clarke, Autumn               Equalizers T           3:00.86  
 26 Johnson, Jayla               Temecula Val           3:00.99  
 27 Baker, Sasha                 Corona Panth           3:04.55  
 28 Allred, Mia                  Equalizers T           3:05.83  
 29 White, Caylyn                Los Angeles            3:07.72  
 30 Lindstrom, Jalina            So Cal Roadr           3:08.41  
 31 Grayson, Juliana             Los Angeles            3:09.50  
 32 Holden, Taylor               Los Angeles            3:11.70  
 33 Ankai, Alexandria            Los Angeles            3:12.89  
 34 Fast, Mackenzie              Temecula Val           3:18.82  
 35 Jefferson, Brooklyn          Los Angeles            3:27.44  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arriaga, Emma                Equalizers T           5:19.57  
  2 Arriaga, Chloe               Equalizers T           5:30.04  
  3 Majerus, Gia                 California C           5:31.94  
  4 Avinger, Asia                Falcon Talon           5:35.43  
  5 Butler, Imani                Imani Speedc           5:35.83  
  6 Kammerlohr, Maleah           Equalizers T           5:38.30  
  7 Lusin, Collette              Equalizers T           5:40.01  
  8 Paez, Olivia                 So Cal Roadr           5:41.29  
  9 Gallegos, Serena             Chino Hills            5:41.91  
 10 Cushing-murray, Rebecca      Equalizers T           5:42.89  
 11 Farien, Keziah               Southern Cal           5:46.34  
 12 Goeller, Anna                Equalizers T           5:46.37  
 13 Carter, Toi                  Los Angeles            5:47.25  
 14 Hamilton, Jacqueline         Los Angeles            5:50.58  
 15 Carr, Ashling                Equalizers T           5:51.33  
 16 Mckinley, Tarah              Los Angeles            5:55.00  
 17 Sharp, Nina                  California C           5:56.14  
 18 Clarke, Autumn               Equalizers T           5:56.31  
 19 Johnson, Jayla               Temecula Val           5:57.03  
 20 Landeros, Vianca             Southern Cal           5:59.17  
 21 Khare, Annika                Equalizers T           5:59.20  
 22 Haman, Natalie               Equalizers T           5:59.70  
 23 Withers, Kelsey              Equalizers T           6:02.15  
 24 Allred, Mia                  Equalizers T           6:03.22  
 25 Baker, Sasha                 Corona Panth           6:08.52  
 26 Fenske, Anisha               Equalizers T           6:11.30  
 27 Lee, Ravenna                 Equalizers T           6:20.06  
 28 Ankai, Alexandria            Los Angeles            6:29.05  
 29 Tapia, Kasyn                 Temecula Val           7:03.94  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                   55.09q 
  2 Long Beach Sprinters-1533  'A'                        59.09q 
  3 Sgv High Performance-1533  'A'                        59.50q 
  4 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                   59.69q 
  5 Rancho Tc-1533  'A'                                 1:07.50q 
  6 Southern California Cheet-1533  'A'                 1:15.00q 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                   57.54  
  2 Long Beach Sprinters-1533  'A'                        59.46  
  3 Sgv High Performance-1533  'A'                        59.59  
  4 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                   59.88  
  5 Rancho Tc-1533  'A'                                 1:00.38  
  6 Southern California Cheet-1533  'A'                 1:03.64  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                 4:38.25  
  2 Speed City Tc-1533  'A'                             4:50.90  
  3 Sgv High Performance-1533  'A'                      4:59.03  
  4 Valley United TC  'A'                               5:01.89  
  5 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                 5:19.09  
  6 California Comets-1533  'A'                         5:24.26  
  7 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'B'                 6:07.19  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Plummer, Victoria            Unattached               1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 Amos, Shaelyn                Long Beach S             1.16m    3-09.50 
  3 Small-james, Amya            California R             1.11m    3-07.75 
  4 Lietz, Amanda                Valley Unite            J1.11m    3-07.75 
  5 Stallworth, Cidney           Chino Youth             J1.11m    3-07.75 
  6 Sun, Emily                   South Orange             1.06m    3-05.75 
  7 Nickerson, Kai               So Cal Runni            J1.06m    3-05.75 
  8 Hill, Cynthia                Pasadena Run             1.01m    3-03.75 
  9 Norgaard, Nicolette          Inland Valle            J1.01m    3-03.75 
 10 Ludwig, Crystal              Arcadia Drag            J1.01m    3-03.75 
 11 Gritton, Jada                Pasadena Run             0.81m    2-07.75 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Victoria            Unattached               3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  2 Hansen, Kyra                 Unattached              J3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  3 Jackson, Jaliyah             Los Angeles              3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  4 Jackson, Kennedy             Speed City T             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  5 Mendelson, Sophie            Temecula Val            J3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  6 Belgrove, Chyna              Long Beach S             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  7 Liggins, Leila               California B             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  8 Williams, Ashley             Los Angeles              3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  9 Nickerson, Kai               So Cal Runni             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 10 Evans, Erica                 Los Angeles              3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 11 Stallworth, Cidney           Chino Youth              3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 12 Amos, Chaselyn               Long Beach S             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 13 Mcardell, Keyana             Moreno Valle             2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 14 Hill, Cynthia                Pasadena Run             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 15 Miles, Shyanne               So Cal Runni             2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 16 Ixta, Sarai                  Inland Valle             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 17 Grayson, Juliana             Los Angeles              2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 18 Gritton, Jada                Pasadena Run             2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 19 Reed, Tiler                  Rancho Tc-15             2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 20 Lyons, Bobbie                Corona Panth             2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 -- Ludwig, Crystal              Arcadia Drag              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Teyana             Inland Valle             5.87m   19-03.25 
  2 Wright, Adriana              California R             5.43m   17-09.75 
  3 Lawson, Synaiyah             Chino Youth              5.41m   17-09.00 
  4 Harris, Ayuna                Los Angeles              5.28m   17-04.00 
  5 Peyton, Dayjanay             Bay Cities U             5.24m   17-02.25 
  6 Sykes, Kymora                West Coast G             5.12m   16-09.75 
  7 Carter, Toi                  Los Angeles              5.03m   16-06.00 
  8 White, Caylyn                Los Angeles              4.75m   15-07.00 
  9 Van Hise, Shannon            Temecula Ran             4.00m   13-01.50 
 10 Lester, Jayda                Bay Cities U             3.37m   11-00.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henry, Kamil                 Speed City T            32.01m     105-00 
  2 Carter, Toi                  Los Angeles             23.26m      76-04 
  3 Copeland, Journey            Long Beach S            23.11m      75-10 
  4 Harris, Ayuna                Los Angeles             17.17m      56-04 
  5 King, Kennedy                Imani Speedc            16.56m      54-04 
  6 Brown, Kimberlyne            Imani Speedc            16.50m      54-02 
  7 White, Caylyn                Los Angeles             15.88m      52-01 
  8 Lawson, Synaiyah             Chino Youth             15.23m      50-00 
  9 Mckinley, Tarah              Los Angeles             14.69m      48-02 
 10 Sykes, Kymora                West Coast G            13.64m      44-09 
 11 Denning, Jasmine             West Coast G            13.53m      44-05 
 12 Larrimore, Karee             Long Beach S            13.52m      44-04 
 13 Penaloza, Natalie            So Cal Roadr            12.32m      40-05 
 14 Peyton, Dayjanay             Bay Cities U            11.02m      36-02 
 15 Jenkins, Amari               Moreno Valle            11.00m      36-01 
 16 Van Hise, Shannon            Temecula Ran            10.43m      34-03 
 17 Gritton, Jada                Pasadena Run             9.72m      31-11 
 18 Holden, Taylor               Los Angeles              8.31m      27-03 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zamora, Melanie              Equalizers T          10:47.19  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Lauren             Quiet Fire-1             12.30q  NWI  3 
  2 Ramsey, Staci                High Desert              12.92q  NWI  6 
  3 Rice, Elani                  California C             13.12q  NWI  4 
  4 Prince, Janay                Los Angeles              13.15q  NWI  5 
  5 Roberts, Kaelin              West Long Be             13.21q  NWI  1 
  6 Murphy, Marcella             High Desert              13.26q  NWI  1 
  7 Nardoni, Lexi                California C             13.30q  NWI  2 
  8 Atkins, Kennedi              Los Angeles              13.35q  NWI  6 
  9 Miles, Kenyla                West Long Be             13.36q  NWI  4  13.3539
 10 Anderson, Lauryn             Quiet Fire-1            J13.36   NWI  5  13.3599
 11 King, Jenelle                Los Angeles              13.40   NWI  6 
 12 Franklin, Briana             Sgv High Per             13.49   NWI  3 
 13 Solomon, Peyton              Rancho Tc-15             13.70   NWI  2 
 14 Bowens, Emerald              West Coast G             13.81   NWI  3 
 15 Salter, Mahlaya              Chino Youth              13.86   NWI  6 
 16 Yohnka, Emily                Valley Unite             13.91   NWI  5 
 17 Bell, Quennique              High Desert              13.93   NWI  1 
 18 Daye, Chelsea                West Coast G             13.97   NWI  6 
 19 Sowell, Tyra                 The Hub City             13.98   NWI  3 
 19 Baker, Mariah                So Cal Runni             13.98   NWI  3 
 21 Sherrod, Kierra              California C             14.08   NWI  2 
 22 Powell, Kyara                West Coast G             14.10   NWI  2 
 23 Hart, Kalise                 Tj Striders              14.13   NWI  4 
 24 Knight, Markeisha            Los Angeles              14.14   NWI  4 
 25 Clarke, Lordess              So Cal Runni             14.21   NWI  1 
 26 Roberts, Tiona               Corona Panth             14.22   NWI  1 
 27 Mckenzie, Olivia             West Coast G             14.24   NWI  5 
 28 Sands, Tylin                 Unattached               14.29   NWI  5 
 29 Allain, Mariah               Unattached               14.50   NWI  5 
 30 Walker, Jaylen               Bay Cities U             14.52   NWI  5 
 31 Hill, Aja                    Bay Cities U             14.55   NWI  4 
 32 Hogue, Tiazha                Tj Striders              14.57   NWI  3 
 33 Summers, Naomi               California C             14.62   NWI  6 
 34 Ealy, Samantha               Rancho Tc-15             14.80   NWI  2 
 35 Cummings, Cache              Team Focos-1             14.86   NWI  4 
 36 Session, Annique             Tj Striders              15.17   NWI  5 
 37 Dyer, Danae                  Temecula Ran             15.23   NWI  6 
 38 Williamson, Destiny          Bay Cities U             15.26   NWI  4 
 39 Jones, Devonique             Inland Valle             15.39   NWI  5 
 40 Edison, Chrystal             Los Angeles              15.45   NWI  1 
 41 Mcmillan, Kamilah            West Coast G             15.70   NWI  2 
 42 Milner, Savannah             Los Angeles              15.74   NWI  2 
 43 Senecal, Savanna             Temecula Ran             15.85   NWI  3 
 44 Locklin, Mckennzie           Tj Striders              15.92   NWI  3 
 45 Parish, Natalie              Los Angeles              15.98   NWI  4 
 46 Walker, Shiyann              Speed City T             16.67   NWI  1 
 47 Crawford, Chanel             West Coast G             16.97   NWI  6 
 48 Thomas, Aydan                Unattached               17.50   NWI  6 
 49 Brown, Awlien                West Coast G             17.89   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Lauren             Quiet Fire-1             11.94   NWI 
  2 Rice, Elani                  California C             12.79   NWI 
  3 Murphy, Marcella             High Desert              12.90   NWI 
  4 Ramsey, Staci                High Desert              12.91   NWI 
  5 Prince, Janay                Los Angeles              12.98   NWI 
  6 Nardoni, Lexi                California C             13.05   NWI 
  7 Miles, Kenyla                West Long Be             13.24   NWI 
  8 Atkins, Kennedi              Los Angeles              13.25   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Lauren             Quiet Fire-1             25.25q  NWI  8 
  2 Pardue, Jaden                California C             26.55q  NWI  7 
  3 Ramsey, Staci                High Desert              26.77q  NWI  1 
  4 Ned, Sydney                  Quiet Fire-1             27.27q  NWI  8 
  5 Halley, Alexandrea           Los Angeles              27.32q  NWI  5 
  6 Roberts, Kaelin              West Long Be             27.40q  NWI  3 
  7 Butts, Britanie              High Desert              27.44q  NWI  1 
  8 Summers, Keonah              California C             27.67q  NWI  6 
  9 Williams, Miya               Valley Unite             27.72q  NWI  6 
 10 Nardoni, Lexi                California C             28.05   NWI  2 
 11 Prince, Janay                Los Angeles              28.14   NWI  5 
 12 Miles, Kenyla                West Long Be             28.21   NWI  2 
 13 Carter, Toni                 Los Angeles              28.42   NWI  5 
 14 Anderson, Lauryn             Quiet Fire-1             28.44   NWI  5 
 15 Sheard, Shaentijera          Los Angeles              28.45   NWI  3 
 16 Roberts, Tiona               Corona Panth             28.49   NWI  4 
 17 Franklin, Briana             Sgv High Per             28.57   NWI  7 
 18 Bellamy, Aureal              The Hub City             28.66   NWI  8 
 19 King, Jenelle                Los Angeles              28.67   NWI  7 
 20 Robinson, Shante             Quiet Fire-1             28.70   NWI  3 
 21 Solomon, Peyton              Rancho Tc-15             28.86   NWI  4 
 22 Sowell, Tyra                 The Hub City             28.91   NWI  8 
 22 Daye, Chelsea                West Coast G             28.91   NWI  5 
 24 Bowens, Emerald              West Coast G             29.15   NWI  6 
 25 Fisher, Cassidy              Speed City T             29.16   NWI  1 
 26 Herron, Jaylah               Quiet Fire-1             29.20   NWI  1 
 27 Lester, Jodi                 Bay Cities U             29.37   NWI  7 
 28 Reed, Jasmine                Bay Cities U             29.50   NWI  4 
 29 Hart, Kalise                 Tj Striders              29.71   NWI  4 
 30 Powell, Kyara                West Coast G             29.76   NWI  6 
 31 Williams, Arnise             Bay Cities U             29.80   NWI  3 
 32 Buehner, Lauren              Sgv High Per             29.89   NWI  4 
 33 Mckenzie, Olivia             West Coast G             30.03   NWI  2 
 34 Reaux, Maiya                 Phenom Track             30.15   NWI  3 
 35 Knight, Markeisha            Los Angeles              30.23   NWI  8 
 36 Hogue, Tiazha                Tj Striders              30.39   NWI  8 
 37 Walker, Jaylen               Bay Cities U             30.42   NWI  4 
 38 Sands, Tylin                 Unattached               30.53   NWI  2 
 39 Hill, Aja                    Bay Cities U             30.62   NWI  1 
 40 Robinson, Phaedra            Phenom Track             30.80   NWI  6 
 41 Lacy-moya, Asia              Speed City T             30.92   NWI  3 
 42 Cummings, Cache              Team Focos-1             31.02   NWI  1 
 43 Edison, Chrystal             Los Angeles              31.04   NWI  3 
 44 Troescher, Rebecca           Sgv High Per             31.07   NWI  7 
 45 Session, Annique             Tj Striders              31.93   NWI  8 
 46 Garcia, Linda                Palmdale Bul             32.12   NWI  2 
 47 Williamson, Destiny          Bay Cities U             32.31   NWI  6 
 48 Gilmore, Nia                 Sgv High Per             32.80   NWI  7 
 49 Milner, Savannah             Los Angeles              32.99   NWI  1 
 50 Jones, Devonique             Inland Valle             33.66   NWI  2 
 51 Walker, Shiyann              Speed City T             34.09   NWI  4 
 52 Chambers, Kaley              West Coast G             34.54   NWI  8 
 53 Parish, Natalie              Los Angeles              34.59   NWI  7 
 54 Johnson, Victoria            Rancho Tc-15             36.33   NWI  6 
 55 Rubio, Jasmine               Corona Golde             37.01   NWI  7 
 56 Thomas, Aydan                Unattached               38.40   NWI  8 
 57 Brown, Awlien                West Coast G             38.80   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Lauren             Quiet Fire-1             24.04   NWI 
  2 Pardue, Jaden                California C             25.90   NWI 
  3 Ramsey, Staci                High Desert              26.32   NWI 
  4 Roberts, Kaelin              West Long Be             26.51   NWI 
  5 Williams, Miya               Valley Unite             26.77   NWI 
  6 Halley, Alexandrea           Los Angeles              26.78   NWI 
  7 Butts, Britanie              High Desert              26.91   NWI 
  8 Ned, Sydney                  Quiet Fire-1             26.95   NWI 
  9 Summers, Keonah              California C             26.98   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Kaelin              West Long Be           1:00.06q  2 
  2 Jones, Aspen                 California C           1:00.48q  3 
  3 Wright, Autumn               Los Angeles            1:00.71q  4 
  4 Murphy, Marcella             High Desert            1:01.26q  5 
  5 Daughters, Eleni             Unattached             1:01.56q  6 
  6 Atkins, Kennedi              Los Angeles            1:01.99q  3 
  7 Ned, Sydney                  Quiet Fire-1           1:02.47q  2 
  8 Harper, Jayla                California C           1:02.78q  2 
  9 Sheard, Shaentijera          Los Angeles            1:03.05q  5 
 10 Jemison, Tyrea               Los Angeles            1:04.13   6 
 11 Bunkley, Tahliana            Los Angeles            1:04.45   1 
 12 Robinson, Shante             Quiet Fire-1           1:04.72   1 
 13 Bernard-joseph, Breanna      Corona Golde           1:05.06   3 
 14 Bellamy, Aureal              The Hub City           1:05.19   4 
 15 Roberts, Tiona               Corona Panth           1:05.23   1 
 16 Herron, Jaylah               Quiet Fire-1           1:06.03   4 
 17 Grays, Daelena               Chino Youth            1:06.15   2 
 18 Carter, Toni                 Los Angeles            1:06.74   3 
 19 Fisher, Cassidy              Speed City T           1:06.82   5 
 20 Sharp, Maya                  California C           1:07.39   5 
 21 Buehner, Lauren              Sgv High Per           1:08.10   6 
 22 Robinson, Phaedra            Phenom Track           1:08.82   4 
 23 Solomon, Peyton              Rancho Tc-15           1:08.89   6 
 24 Reaux, Maiya                 Phenom Track           1:09.02   4 
 25 Bell, Quennique              High Desert            1:09.86   4 
 26 Bastianelli, Micaela         Corona Panth           1:10.42   3 
 27 Edison, Chrystal             Los Angeles            1:11.59   3 
 28 Mitchell, Olivia             Imani Speedc           1:12.00   5 
 29 Troescher, Rebecca           Sgv High Per           1:13.71   1 
 30 Bartolo, Rocio               Equalizers T           1:16.19   2 
 31 Woods, Desiree               Chino Youth            1:16.23   4 
 32 Williamson, Destiny          Bay Cities U           1:16.25   3 
 33 Parish, Natalie              Los Angeles            1:16.84   2 
 34 Gilmore, Nia                 Sgv High Per           1:17.62   4 
 35 Lindstrom, Jzsanessa         So Cal Roadr           1:18.12   1 
 36 Brown, Zobria                Sgv High Per           1:18.33   3 
 37 Daily, Nekayah               California C           1:18.85   6 
 38 Harris, Morgan               Bay Cities U           1:20.44   1 
 39 Locklin, Mckennzie           Tj Striders            1:23.57   4 
 40 Johnson, Victoria            Rancho Tc-15           1:24.15   2 
 41 Rubio, Jasmine               Corona Golde           1:25.45   5 
 42 Liggins, Brita               California B           1:34.19   1 
 -- Williams, Kayla              Bay Cities U                DQ   6  ran out of lane
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Kaelin              West Long Be             57.95  
  2 Wright, Autumn               Los Angeles              58.17  
  3 Jones, Aspen                 California C             59.88  
  4 Ned, Sydney                  Quiet Fire-1           1:00.02  
  5 Murphy, Marcella             High Desert            1:00.19  
  6 Atkins, Kennedi              Los Angeles            1:00.24  
  7 Daughters, Eleni             Unattached             1:00.36  
  8 Harper, Jayla                California C           1:01.04  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tullai, Sydney               Equalizers T           2:17.49  
  2 Pate, Bailey                 California C           2:24.55  
  3 Miller, Olivia               Equalizers T           2:26.74  
  4 Harper, Jayla                California C           2:32.00  
  5 Gomez, Ashley                Sgv High Per           2:32.11  
  6 Nieves, Samantha             Unattached             2:33.15  
  7 Bunkley, Tahliana            Los Angeles            2:33.75  
  8 Wolfe, Autumn                Los Angeles            2:34.11  
  9 Alexander, London            So Cal Runni           2:35.07  
 10 Sharp, Maya                  California C           2:35.76  
 11 Herberg, Haley               South Orange           2:35.81  
 12 Miles, Kenyla                West Long Be           2:37.62  
 13 Fraga, Grace                 Corona Panth           2:37.84  
 14 Bellamy, Aureal              The Hub City           2:38.02  
 15 Hall, Hannah                 Equalizers T           2:38.09  
 16 Bastianelli, Micaela         Corona Panth           2:39.16  
 17 Galloway, Jade               Team Focos-1           2:41.14  
 18 Hulme, Casey                 Equalizers T           2:41.65  
 19 Williams, Kalyah             Long Beach S           2:41.90  
 20 Washington, Peyton           Sgv High Per           2:44.19  
 21 Woods, Desiree               Chino Youth            2:45.53  
 22 Adams, Tahlia                Corona Panth           2:45.73  
 23 Taylor, Heaven               So Cal Runni           2:46.35  
 24 Mitchell, Olivia             Imani Speedc           2:47.23  
 25 Magnani, Cecilia             Unattached             2:47.35  
 26 Reedy, Rachel                Unattached             2:48.08  
 27 Jones, Kallista              Blaze Track            2:48.59  
 28 Whitaker, Destiny            Moreno Valle           2:50.20  
 29 Bartolo, Rocio               Equalizers T           2:51.35  
 30 Perez, Sophie                Southern Cal           2:51.80  
 31 Viera, Gabi                  Chino Youth            2:53.85  
 32 Ogrady, Eireann              Palmdale Bul           2:54.48  
 33 Paz, Erika                   Moreno Valle           2:54.60  
 34 Lindstrom, Jzsanessa         So Cal Roadr           2:55.15  
 35 Brown, Zobria                Sgv High Per           2:57.78  
 36 Avila, Toni                  Equalizers T           2:57.99  
 37 Baker, Bailey                Corona Panth           2:58.61  
 38 Gamez, Andrea                Southern Cal           3:00.08  
 39 Macias, Suzette              Corona Panth           3:07.40  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tullai, Sydney               Equalizers T           4:48.26  
  2 Miller, Olivia               Equalizers T           5:03.10  
  3 Gleason, Olivia              Equalizers T           5:08.61  
  4 Hall, Hannah                 Equalizers T           5:11.75  
  5 Adams, Tahlia                Corona Panth           5:12.72  
  6 Fillipow, Lauren             Equalizers T           5:13.50  
  7 Herberg, Haley               South Orange           5:13.95  
  8 Wolfe, Autumn                Los Angeles            5:14.37  
  9 Hulme, Casey                 Equalizers T           5:22.43  
 10 Haman, Samantha              Equalizers T           5:25.84  
 11 Ho, Katlyn                   Equalizers T           5:27.91  
 12 Peterson, Raegan             Equalizers T           5:34.31  
 13 Perez, Sophie                Southern Cal           5:37.58  
 14 Vanriper, Ariel              Temecula Val           5:41.81  
 15 Taylor, Heaven               So Cal Runni           5:44.99  
 16 Geyer, Samantha              California C           5:45.46  
 17 Praet, Marina                Equalizers T           5:47.87  
 18 Uribes, Kesenah              So Cal Roadr           5:47.94  
 19 Magnani, Cecilia             Unattached             5:50.14  
 20 Arvizu, Victoria             Temecula Val           5:50.29  
 21 Gamez, Andrea                Southern Cal           5:53.61  
 22 Darney, Kaidan               So Cal Roadr           5:57.26  
 23 Ogrady, Eireann              Palmdale Bul           5:59.57  
 24 Baker, Bailey                Corona Panth           5:59.67  
 25 Avila, Toni                  Equalizers T           6:02.05  
 26 Paz, Erika                   Moreno Valle           6:07.32  
 27 Fraga, Grace                 Corona Panth           6:08.95  
 28 Macias, Suzette              Corona Panth           6:38.93  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tullai, Sydney               Equalizers T          10:12.43  
  2 Adams, Tahlia                Corona Panth          10:43.21  
  3 Miller, Olivia               Equalizers T          10:49.02  
  4 Hall, Hannah                 Equalizers T          10:55.89  
  5 Gleason, Olivia              Equalizers T          11:03.57  
  6 Fillipow, Lauren             Equalizers T          11:14.17  
  7 Gushue, Alexandra            Equalizers T          11:14.39  
  8 Ramirez, Mikaela             Chino Hills           11:20.91  
  9 Hulme, Casey                 Equalizers T          11:27.97  
 10 Haman, Samantha              Equalizers T          11:32.56  
 11 Ho, Katlyn                   Equalizers T          11:38.50  
 12 Peterson, Raegan             Equalizers T          11:48.71  
 13 Vanriper, Ariel              Temecula Val          11:54.75  
 14 Fraga, Grace                 Corona Panth          12:26.53  
 15 Praet, Marina                Equalizers T          12:35.45  
 16 Darney, Kaidan               So Cal Roadr          12:36.04  
 17 Baker, Bailey                Corona Panth          12:36.92  
 18 Geyer, Samantha              California C          12:52.48  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rice, Elani                  California C             12.70   NWI  2 
  2 Jemison, Tyrea               Los Angeles              12.79   NWI  2 
  3 Jones, Aspen                 California C             13.16   NWI  2 
  4 Watler, Julia                California C             13.40   NWI  2 
  5 Oguejiofor, Adaugo           California C             13.74   NWI  2 
  6 Davis, Tara                  California C             13.80   NWI  2 
  7 Thompson, Brooke             Valley Unite             14.04   NWI  2 
  8 Williams, Kalyah             Long Beach S             14.17   NWI  2 
  9 Hupalo, Ekaterina            Valley Unite             14.53   NWI  2 
 10 Miller, Lauryn               Pasadena Run             15.21   NWI  1 
 11 Fulton, Micah                Pasadena Run             17.49   NWI  1 
 12 Woods, Desiree               Chino Youth              17.95   NWI  1 
 13 Douglas, Amber               Pasadena Run             17.96   NWI  1 
 14 Stenhouse, Myonne            Long Beach S             18.08   NWI  1 
 15 Thomas, Serenity             Perris Hawks             21.05   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 California Comets-1533  'A'                           50.20q 
  2 Quiet Fire-1533  'A'                                  50.80q 
  3 High Desert Heat Track An-1533  'A'                   51.03q 
  4 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                   51.70q 
  5 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                    53.00q 
  6 California Comets-1533  'B'                           54.60q 
  7 So Cal Running Cougars-1533  'A'                      55.00q 
  8 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                   55.20q 
  9 Pasadena Running Roses-1533  'A'                      55.40q 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Quiet Fire-1533  'A'                                  50.09  
  2 California Comets-1533  'A'                           50.52  
  3 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                   50.77  
  4 High Desert Heat Track An-1533  'A'                   50.94  
  5 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                    53.24  
  6 So Cal Running Cougars-1533  'A'                      54.37  
  7 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                   55.33  
  8 California Comets-1533  'B'                           55.69  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                 4:03.60  
  2 California Comets-1533  'A'                         4:07.06  
  3 California Comets-1533  'B'                         4:21.67  
  4 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'B'                 4:21.77   pushed @ finish
  5 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                 4:29.90  
  6 So Cal Running Cougars-1533  'A'                    4:39.06  
  7 Sgv High Performance-1533  'A'                      4:41.92  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Palka, Cassidy               Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Toomey, Mary                 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Williams, Kalyah             Long Beach S             1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Davis, Tara                  California C             1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Miller, Savannah             California C            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Kirkland, Anyese             California C             1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Hope, Sophia                 Club West In            J1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Moysset, Claudia             Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25 
  9 Jones, Devonique             Inland Valle             1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Butts, Britanie              High Desert              4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  2 Yohnka, Emily                Valley Unite             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  3 Oguejiofor, Adaugo           California C             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  4 Galloway, Jade               Team Focos-1             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  5 Miller, Savannah             California C             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  6 Davis, Tara                  California C             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  7 Bates, Alexa                 So Cal Runni             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  8 Miller, Lauryn               Pasadena Run            J4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  9 Walker, Jaylen               Bay Cities U             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 10 Cummings, Cache              Team Focos-1             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 11 Baker, Mariah                So Cal Runni             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 12 Lacy-moya, Asia              Speed City T             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 13 Macias, Francesca            Tachyon Tc-1            J3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 14 Watler, Julia                California C             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 15 Douglas, Amber               Pasadena Run             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 16 Pruitt, Desirae              Bay Cities U             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 17 Knight, Markeisha            Los Angeles              3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 18 Hope, Sophia                 Club West In             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 19 Hill, Akaylah                Quiet Fire-1             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 20 Johnson, Victoria            Rancho Tc-15             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 21 Liggins, Brita               California B             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 22 Francies, Micah              Pasadena Run             3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 23 Chambers, Kaley              West Coast G             2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 24 Milner, Savannah             Los Angeles              2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 25 Thomas, Serenity             Perris Hawks             2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Alladia           Valley Unite            10.03m   32-11.00 
  2 Belletti, Amber              Club West In             9.73m   31-11.25 
  3 Crockem, Taylor              Chino Youth              9.28m   30-05.50 
  4 Tadepalli, Sahana            Valley Unite             9.15m   30-00.25 
  5 Robinson, Brittianna         Pasadena Run             8.68m   28-05.75 
  6 Anderson, Lauren             Blaze Track              7.91m   25-11.50 
  7 Ober, Kaitlyn                Unattached               7.29m   23-11.00 
  8 Terry, Ayanah                Pasadena Run             6.69m   21-11.50 
  9 Clay, Amaya                  Valley Unite             6.68m   21-11.00 
 10 Stansell, Sydni              Palmdale Bul             6.56m   21-06.25 
 11 Dyer, Danae                  Temecula Ran             6.25m   20-06.25 
 12 Matthews, Emerald            Tj Striders              6.07m   19-11.00 
 13 Senecal, Savanna             Temecula Ran             6.05m   19-10.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crockem, Taylor              Chino Youth             25.07m      82-03 
  2 Robinson, Brittianna         Pasadena Run            21.99m      72-02 
  3 Belletti, Amber              Club West In            19.17m      62-11 
  4 Ober, Kaitlyn                Unattached              19.06m      62-06 
  5 Patterson, Alladia           Valley Unite            18.36m      60-03 
  6 Anderson, Lauren             Blaze Track             15.70m      51-06 
  7 Van Hise, Kristen            Temecula Ran            10.27m      33-08 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Graves, Heavenly             Moreno Valle            27.98m      91-09 
  2 Patterson, Alladia           Valley Unite            27.55m      90-05 
  3 Ober, Kaitlyn                Unattached              25.57m      83-11 
  4 Fufa, Kumale                 Moreno Valle            23.17m      76-00 
  5 Holtrop, Tayelee             Moreno Valle            21.56m      70-09 
  6 Crockem, Taylor              Chino Youth             21.36m      70-01 
  7 Macias, Francesca            Tachyon Tc-1            16.61m      54-06 
  8 Belletti, Amber              Club West In            15.61m      51-02 
  9 Dyer, Danae                  Temecula Ran            13.65m      44-09 
 10 Senecal, Savanna             Temecula Ran            12.28m      40-03 
 11 Mcmillan, Kamilah            West Coast G            11.11m      36-05 
 12 Crawford, Chanel             West Coast G             9.18m      30-01 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zamora, Janelle              Equalizers T           7:54.12  
  2 Facer, Kirra                 Temecula Val           8:50.03  
  3 Mura-smith, Dani             Temecula Val           9:16.34  
  4 Penaloza, Micaela            So Cal Roadr          10:29.40  
  5 Van Hise, Kristen            Temecula Ran          10:30.81  
  6 Bach, Kathy                  Equalizers T          10:59.14  
  7 Bentley, Gina                California C          11:25.26  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jaela              California R             12.31q  NWI  2 
  2 Smith, Abigail               Westlake Tc-             12.41q  NWI  4 
  3 Pooler, Tatyana              West Coast G             12.49q  NWI  6 
  4 Perkins, Phalisha            Quiet Fire-1             12.53q  NWI  9 
  5 Paul, Jeanette               Quiet Fire-1             12.55q  NWI  8 
  6 Henderson, Zuri              Los Angeles              12.65q  NWI  9 
  7 Moore, Schuyler              California C             12.66q  NWI  5 
  8 Richardson, Kyla             Quiet Fire-1             12.69q  NWI  8 
  8 Cook-Gist, Imani             Los Angeles              12.69q  NWI  1 
 10 Jones, Margaux               Unattached               12.70   NWI  7 
 11 Perkins, Maya                West Long Be             12.71   NWI  7 
 11 Shufford, Briana             Quiet Fire-1             12.71   NWI  4 
 13 Barnes, Celera               California C             12.72   NWI  5 
 14 Golden, Madison              So Cal Runni             12.74   NWI  9 
 15 Myles, Keshawna              Los Angeles              12.82   NWI  7 
 16 Hardemion, Kennedy           Los Angeles              12.84   NWI  4 
 17 Maze, Justice                Quiet Fire-1             12.86   NWI  6 
 18 Bonilla, Kenia               Unattached               12.89   NWI  7 
 19 Webb, Miah                   Quiet Fire-1             12.92   NWI  8 
 20 Parrish, Tia                 Corona Golde             13.00   NWI  2 
 21 Butler, Kieana               West Coast G             13.05   NWI  3 
 22 Ross, Nkya                   California R             13.06   NWI  6 
 23 Ward, Damyah                 Bay Cities U             13.11   NWI  3 
 24 Jenkins, Jada                Los Angeles              13.13   NWI  2 
 25 Frazier, Tierra              West Long Be             13.17   NWI  3 
 26 Robinson, Janaye             Moreno Valle             13.21   NWI  8 
 27 Billew, Dominique            California B             13.22   NWI  3 
 28 Longmire, Destiny            Moreno Valle             13.23   NWI  5 
 29 Hornsby, Quenna              West Coast G             13.25   NWI  3 
 30 Brady, Cheyanne              Bay Cities U             13.30   NWI  2 
 30 Lassiter, Jakayah            West Long Be             13.30   NWI  3 
 32 Martin, Sydnea               Los Angeles              13.31   NWI  1 
 33 Imoohi, Olore                West Coast G             13.32   NWI  2 
 34 Williams, Mia                Quiet Fire-1             13.35   NWI  3 
 35 Frawley, Casandra            Ufma-1533                13.50   NWI  1 
 36 Allen, Nia                   Bay Cities U             13.57   NWI  9 
 37 Reaux, Misha                 Phenom Track             13.60   NWI  8 
 37 Sutherland, Alexis           Corona Golde             13.60   NWI  4 
 39 Lake, Kendal                 So Cal Runni             13.65   NWI  5 
 39 Rolison, Cheyanne            Chino Youth              13.65   NWI  6 
 41 Baptiste, Corinne            Moreno Valle             13.66   NWI  9 
 42 Pickens, Kayla               Quiet Fire-1             13.70   NWI  9 
 43 Milligan, Nina               Los Angeles              13.71   NWI  8 
 44 Elrington, Myan              Quiet Fire-1             13.73   NWI  7 
 45 Hicks, Angela                Tachyon Tc-1             13.76   NWI  6 
 46 Mayfield, Takera             West Long Be             13.79   NWI  5 
 47 Johnson, Olivia              South Orange             13.87   NWI  7 
 48 Schiller, Noelle             Unattached               13.96   NWI  9 
 49 Strong, Maika                Temecula Val             14.01   NWI  1 
 50 Fuller, Allison              Los Angeles              14.09   NWI  5 
 51 Wesley, Anaya                Imani Speedc             14.10   NWI  2 
 52 Holloway, Brittany           Valley Unite             14.14   NWI  3 
 53 Luckett, Mya                 So Cal Runni             14.15   NWI  1 
 54 Goring, Sierra-tina          Chino Youth              14.22   NWI  8 
 55 Moch, Crystal                Rancho Tc-15             14.35   NWI  7 
 56 Graves, Camri                Moreno Valle             14.49   NWI  1 
 57 Sprinkle, Samantha           Corona Panth             14.52   NWI  6 
 58 Clemons, Alexandria          Los Angeles              14.54   NWI  2 
 59 Anderson, Mykell             Unattached               14.58   NWI  2 
 60 Parker, Aaminah              Los Angeles              14.69   NWI  6 
 61 Evans, Kalaysia              Inland Valle             14.78   NWI  4 
 62 Mcbride, Aundrea             Rancho Tc-15             14.93   NWI  7 
 63 Munoz, Giovanna              Southern Cal             14.95   NWI  4 
 64 Robinson, Erykah             Quiet Fire-1             15.18   NWI  3 
 65 Flores, Breanna              So Cal Runni             15.20   NWI  4 
 66 Chavira, Breanna             So Cal Runni             15.21   NWI  1 
 67 Nickson, Samantha            Los Angeles              15.25   NWI  9 
 68 Cena, Danielle               Corona Panth             15.29   NWI  5 
 69 Dickman, Ashley              South Orange             15.42   NWI  6 
 70 Burakoff, Madeline           South Orange             15.61   NWI  6 
 71 Morgan, Shaniece             Unattached               15.71   NWI  9 
 72 Merin, Ocean                 So Cal Runni             15.79   NWI  8 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jaela              California R             12.12   NWI 
  2 Paul, Jeanette               Quiet Fire-1             12.33   NWI 
  3 Smith, Abigail               Westlake Tc-             12.40   NWI 
  4 Moore, Schuyler              California C             12.41   NWI 
  5 Cook-Gist, Imani             Los Angeles              12.42   NWI 
  6 Perkins, Phalisha            Quiet Fire-1             12.50   NWI 
  7 Pooler, Tatyana              West Coast G             12.54   NWI 
  8 Henderson, Zuri              Los Angeles              12.56   NWI 
  9 Richardson, Kyla             Quiet Fire-1             12.77   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jaela              California R             25.28q  NWI  9 
  2 Richardson, Kyla             Quiet Fire-1             25.58q  NWI  5 
  3 Cook-Gist, Imani             Los Angeles              25.69q  NWI  5 
  4 Barnes, Celera               California C             25.91q  NWI  7 
  5 Smith, Abigail               Westlake Tc-             25.96q  NWI  8 
  6 Perkins, Phalisha            Quiet Fire-1             26.06q  NWI  1 
  7 Pooler, Tatyana              West Coast G             26.07q  NWI  6 
  8 Troescher, Sarah             Sgv High Per             26.08q  NWI  1 
  9 Sutton, April                Unattached               26.14q  NWI 10 
 10 Hale, Aliyah                 Los Angeles              26.24   NWI  1 
 11 Moore, Schuyler              California C             26.31   NWI  3 
 12 Golden, Madison              So Cal Runni             26.37   NWI  8 
 13 Perkins, Maya                West Long Be             26.46   NWI  6 
 14 Myles, Keshawna              Los Angeles              26.54   NWI  6 
 15 Webb, Miah                   Quiet Fire-1             26.64   NWI  7 
 16 Boardingham, Naiah           California C             26.65   NWI  2 
 17 Corrin, Courtney             So Cal Runni             26.77   NWI  4 
 18 Lassiter, Jakayah            West Long Be             26.80   NWI 10 
 19 Maze, Justice                Quiet Fire-1             27.00   NWI  9 
 20 Imoohi, Olore                West Coast G             27.12   NWI 10 
 21 Williams, Artrea             Bay Cities U             27.17   NWI  4 
 21 Barrett, Jali                Bay Cities U             27.17   NWI 10 
 23 Rogers, Chanel               California C             27.22   NWI  3 
 24 Brady, Cheyanne              Bay Cities U             27.31   NWI  7 
 25 Hinojosa, Alyssa             Valley Unite             27.32   NWI  9 
 26 Williams, Mia                Quiet Fire-1             27.39   NWI  2 
 27 Martin, Sydnea               Los Angeles              27.45   NWI  4 
 28 Ward, Damyah                 Bay Cities U             27.46   NWI  4 
 29 Irvine, Shaine               Valley Unite             27.56   NWI  7 
 30 Longmire, Destiny            Moreno Valle             27.58   NWI  2 
 31 Billew, Dominique            California B             27.60   NWI  4 
 32 Rivera, Olivia               Sgv High Per             27.62   NWI  7 
 33 Parrish, Tia                 Corona Golde             27.65   NWI 11 
 34 Wesley, Anaya                Imani Speedc             27.71   NWI  7 
 35 Allen, Nia                   Bay Cities U             27.95   NWI  8 
 36 Reaux, Misha                 Phenom Track             27.96   NWI 10 
 37 Sutherland, Alexis           Corona Golde             27.99   NWI  8 
 38 Golden, Isis                 So Cal Runni             28.16   NWI  5 
 39 Underwood, Sissy             Corona Golde             28.22   NWI 10 
 40 Robinson, Janaye             Moreno Valle             28.25   NWI  6 
 41 Shufford, Briana             Quiet Fire-1             28.26   NWI  9 
 42 Baptiste, Corinne            Moreno Valle             28.31   NWI  8 
 43 Frazier, Tierra              West Long Be             28.32   NWI 11 
 44 Butler, Kieana               West Coast G             28.44   NWI  5 
 44 Bailey, Antoinette           Equalizers T             28.44   NWI  1 
 46 Elrington, Myan              Quiet Fire-1             28.52   NWI  4 
 47 Rodgers, Orion               Valley Unite             28.55   NWI  1 
 48 Hicks, Angela                Tachyon Tc-1             28.61   NWI 11 
 49 Stepteau, Ashley             Valley Unite             28.70   NWI  9 
 50 Gray, Mylia                  Speed City T             28.86   NWI  2 
 51 Rolison, Cheyanne            Chino Youth              29.05   NWI  3 
 52 Lopez, Breana                Unattached               29.07   NWI  9 
 53 Moch, Crystal                Rancho Tc-15             29.20   NWI  5 
 54 Mayfield, Takera             West Long Be             29.30   NWI  3 
 55 Johnson, Olivia              South Orange             29.34   NWI  5 
 56 Fuller, Allison              Los Angeles              29.36   NWI  8 
 57 Marshall, Mya                Temecula Val             29.47   NWI  6 
 58 Clemons, Alexandria          Los Angeles              29.50   NWI 11 
 59 Ornelas, Jazymyne            Corona Panth             29.55   NWI 10 
 60 Graves, Camri                Moreno Valle             29.57   NWI  6 
 61 Pickens, Kayla               Quiet Fire-1             29.65   NWI  2 
 62 Chipley, Madison             Los Angeles              29.70   NWI  7 
 63 Essien, Michelle             Corona Panth             29.92   NWI  1 
 64 Williams, Mary               Rancho Tc-15             30.03   NWI  7 
 65 Bartlett, Emily              Tachyon Tc-1             30.14   NWI  8 
 66 Green-simms, Cznae           Speed City T             30.31   NWI  2 
 66 Sprinkle, Samantha           Corona Panth             30.31   NWI 11 
 68 Parker, Aaminah              Los Angeles              30.40   NWI  9 
 69 Goring, Sierra-tina          Chino Youth              30.66   NWI  5 
 70 Nickson, Samantha            Los Angeles              31.04   NWI  1 
 71 Evans, Kalaysia              Inland Valle             31.18   NWI  6 
 72 Mcbride, Aundrea             Rancho Tc-15             31.29   NWI  1 
 73 Stells-Brown, E'Maanai       Beach City S             31.45   NWI  6 
 74 Flores, Breanna              So Cal Runni             31.48   NWI  5 
 75 Gray, Kylia                  Speed City T             31.77   NWI  8 
 76 Munoz, Giovanna              Southern Cal             32.24   NWI  9 
 77 Cena, Danielle               Corona Panth             32.36   NWI  2 
 78 Woods, Makenzie              Sgv High Per             32.55   NWI  4 
 79 Chavira, Breanna             So Cal Runni             32.80   NWI  4 
 80 Merin, Ocean                 So Cal Runni             32.98   NWI  8 
 81 Morgan, Shaniece             Unattached               33.68   NWI 10 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jaela              California R             24.73   NWI 
  2 Pooler, Tatyana              West Coast G             25.08   NWI 
  3 Smith, Abigail               Westlake Tc-             25.10   NWI 
  4 Cook-Gist, Imani             Los Angeles              25.28   NWI 
  5 Richardson, Kyla             Quiet Fire-1             25.36   NWI 
  6 Perkins, Phalisha            Quiet Fire-1             25.45   NWI 
  7 Barnes, Celera               California C             25.67   NWI 
  8 Troescher, Sarah             Sgv High Per             26.06   NWI 
  9 Sutton, April                Unattached               26.85   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Zuri              Los Angeles              57.28q  4 
  2 Rogers, Chanel               California C             57.74q  2 
  3 Sutton, April                Unattached               58.11q  5 
  4 Gore, Amber                  Quiet Fire-1             58.43q  3 
  5 Hale, Aliyah                 Los Angeles              58.45q  6 
  6 Panteau, Laura               Team Focos-1             58.81q  7 
  7 Richardson, Kayla            Quiet Fire-1             59.38q  1 
  8 Hardemion, Kennedy           Los Angeles              59.41q  1 
  9 Troescher, Sarah             Sgv High Per           1:00.24q  4 
 10 Hinojosa, Alyssa             Valley Unite           1:00.65   7 
 11 Webb, Miah                   Quiet Fire-1           1:00.67   2 
 12 Longmire, Destiny            Moreno Valle           1:01.56   5 
 13 Williams, Artrea             Bay Cities U           1:01.98   5 
 14 Aguirre, Myranda             Cheetahs Int           1:02.65   3 
 15 Irvine, Shaine               Valley Unite           1:03.44   6 
 16 Rivera, Olivia               Sgv High Per           1:03.79   7 
 17 Jenkins, Jada                Los Angeles            1:03.91   3 
 18 Rodgers, Orion               Valley Unite           1:04.37   1 
 19 Barrett, Jali                Bay Cities U           1:04.85   7 
 20 Gray, Mylia                  Speed City T           1:05.72   4 
 21 Underwood, Sissy             Corona Golde           1:05.87   3 
 22 Taylor, Dominique            Quiet Fire-1           1:06.03   5 
 23 Allen, Nia                   Bay Cities U           1:06.15   4 
 24 Reaves, Sharyl               Phenom Track           1:06.52   6 
 25 Newberry, Alexis             Southern Cal           1:06.58   1 
 26 Hicks, Angela                Tachyon Tc-1           1:06.81   5 
 27 Bailey, Antoinette           Equalizers T           1:07.07   7 
 28 Marshall, Mya                Temecula Val           1:07.48   2 
 29 Chipley, Madison             Los Angeles            1:07.79   6 
 30 Goring, Sierra-tina          Chino Youth            1:08.10   1 
 31 Fuller, Allison              Los Angeles            1:09.04   5 
 32 Hearon, Aliyah               Unattached             1:09.13   7 
 33 Graves, Camri                Moreno Valle           1:09.34   6 
 34 Wesley, Anaya                Imani Speedc           1:09.86   3 
 35 Terry, Chante                Bay Cities U           1:10.79   2 
 36 Navarrete, Lisa              Palmdale Bul           1:10.80   6 
 37 Gray, Kylia                  Speed City T           1:10.99   2 
 38 Parker, Aaminah              Los Angeles            1:11.65   7 
 39 Green-simms, Cznae           Speed City T           1:11.81   6 
 40 Wells, Tajanae               Speed City T           1:12.63   1 
 41 Flores, Breanna              So Cal Runni           1:13.27   3 
 42 Nickson, Samantha            Los Angeles            1:13.56   2 
 43 Vane, Sedona                 Equalizers T           1:13.57   4 
 44 Morin, Sierra                So Cal Runni           1:13.88   5 
 45 Merin, Ocean                 So Cal Runni           1:14.73   2 
 46 Williams, Mary               Rancho Tc-15           1:14.94   3 
 47 Stells-Brown, E'Maanai       Beach City S           1:17.53   7 
 48 Mcbride, Aundrea             Rancho Tc-15           1:17.89   1 
 49 Woods, Makenzie              Sgv High Per           1:22.50   6 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Zuri              Los Angeles              56.42  
  2 Gore, Amber                  Quiet Fire-1             56.65  
  3 Hale, Aliyah                 Los Angeles              57.08  
  4 Hardemion, Kennedy           Los Angeles              57.91  
  5 Sutton, April                Unattached               58.27  
  6 Rogers, Chanel               California C             58.82  
  7 Panteau, Laura               Team Focos-1             59.12  
  8 Troescher, Sarah             Sgv High Per           1:00.56  
  9 Richardson, Kayla            Quiet Fire-1           1:01.91  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gore, Amber                  Quiet Fire-1           2:16.09  
  2 Sutton, April                Unattached             2:17.83  
  3 Panteau, Laura               Team Focos-1           2:19.57  
  4 Leblanc, Silvia              Equalizers T           2:22.53  
  5 Alonzo, Bianca               Hawks Tc-153           2:24.09  
  6 Magnani, Michelle            Unattached             2:24.37  
  7 Rose, Kalani                 Quiet Fire-1           2:24.69  
  8 Harris, Rebecca              Equalizers T           2:25.84  
  9 Cravens, Leitasi             Temecula Val           2:26.91  
 10 Taylor, Dominique            Quiet Fire-1           2:27.15  
 11 Russell, Kenya               Los Angeles            2:27.39  
 12 Kosaka, Ayesha               Quiet Fire-1           2:29.85  
 13 Walker, Leslie               Speed City T           2:30.77  
 14 Shapiro, Rachel              Southern Cal           2:31.19  
 15 Lewis, Evan                  Quiet Fire-1           2:32.22  
 16 Betart, Anahi                Southern Cal           2:32.79  
 17 Cabrera, Samantha            Southern Cal           2:33.48  
 18 Longmire, Destiny            Moreno Valle           2:33.79  
 19 Shabgahi, Sani               Corona Panth           2:35.02  
 20 Monali, Jessica              Quiet Fire-1           2:36.07  
 21 Gonzales, Victoria           Equalizers T           2:36.69  
 22 Meng, Rachel                 South Orange           2:36.91  
 23 Rodriguez, Monica            Equalizers T           2:37.17  
 24 Aguirre, Myranda             Cheetahs Int           2:37.20  
 25 Fernandez, Mireya            Moreno Valle           2:38.79  
 26 Avila, Ixy                   Equalizers T           2:39.23  
 27 Santizo, Melisa              Palmdale Bul           2:41.34  
 28 Al-uqdah, Yazmine            Quiet Fire-1           2:41.47  
 29 Ornelas, Jazymyne            Corona Panth           2:41.67  
 30 Hulme, Kelly                 Equalizers T           2:41.71  
 31 Hatcher, Zen                 Chino Hills            2:43.63  
 32 Douglas, Dominique           Speed City T           2:43.91  
 33 Morin, Sierra                So Cal Runni           2:44.03  
 34 Brooks, Kendall              Quiet Fire-1           2:45.38  
 35 Chipley, Madison             Los Angeles            2:46.27  
 36 Johnson, Alayjah             Speed City T           2:47.88  
 37 Diaz, Clarisa                Perris Hawks           2:47.90  
 38 Canales, Jaylene             Chino Hills            2:48.38  
 39 Reaves, Sharyl               Phenom Track           2:51.32  
 40 Smith, Mackenzie             West Coast G           2:52.10  
 41 Canody, Jazmyn               Imani Speedc           3:00.63  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Silvia              Equalizers T           4:42.39  
  2 Chuang, Michelle             Equalizers T           4:53.18  
  3 Graves, Claire               So Cal Roadr           4:54.15  
  4 Magnani, Michelle            Unattached             4:55.13  
  5 Larsen, Maiya                Temecula Val           4:56.15  
  6 Russell, Kenya               Los Angeles            4:56.17  
  7 Rose, Kalani                 Quiet Fire-1           4:57.39  
  8 Stemper, Hannah              Equalizers T           4:58.56  
  9 Schafer, Grace               South Orange           4:59.40  
 10 Alonzo, Bianca               Hawks Tc-153           4:59.91  
 11 Harris, Rebecca              Equalizers T           5:04.94  
 12 Lee, Meridian                Equalizers T           5:09.14  
 13 Shapiro, Rachel              Southern Cal           5:10.68  
 14 Monali, Jessica              Quiet Fire-1           5:10.99  
 15 Lewis, Evan                  Quiet Fire-1           5:14.70  
 16 Obrien, Natalie              Unattached             5:16.47  
 17 Yates, Emily                 Equalizers T           5:18.09  
 18 Cabrera, Samantha            Southern Cal           5:18.52  
 19 Betart, Anahi                Southern Cal           5:21.96  
 20 Gonzales, Victoria           Equalizers T           5:25.64  
 21 Meng, Rachel                 South Orange           5:28.64  
 22 Kosaka, Ayesha               Quiet Fire-1           5:32.12  
 23 Avila, Ixy                   Equalizers T           5:32.48  
 24 Hulme, Kelly                 Equalizers T           5:33.96  
 25 Margolis, Bailee             Saddleback R           5:35.21  
 26 Jones, Lauryn                Imani Speedc           5:36.83  
 27 Navarrete, Lisa              Palmdale Bul           5:47.24  
 28 Vane, Sedona                 Equalizers T           5:59.35  
 29 Santizo, Melisa              Palmdale Bul           6:01.42  
 30 Warden, Ashley               Equalizers T           6:06.12  
 31 Withers, Kailyn              Equalizers T           6:26.03  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Silvia              Equalizers T           9:50.32  
  2 Larsen, Maiya                Temecula Val          10:44.36  
  3 Graves, Claire               So Cal Roadr          10:50.84  
  4 Chuang, Michelle             Equalizers T          10:52.95  
  5 Walker, Isabella             Equalizers T          11:00.74  
  6 Stemper, Hannah              Equalizers T          11:03.19  
  7 Monali, Jessica              Quiet Fire-1          11:10.40  
  8 Obrien, Natalie              Unattached            11:13.94  
  9 Lee, Meridian                Equalizers T          11:17.17  
 10 Yates, Emily                 Equalizers T          11:18.44  
 11 Nordberg, Sierra             Blaze Track           12:04.40  
 12 Howard, Hannah               Unattached            13:05.93  
 13 Facer, Shayla                Temecula Val          13:37.34  
 14 Warden, Ashley               Equalizers T          13:37.36  
 15 Withers, Kailyn              Equalizers T          13:51.30  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Graham, Jasmyne              Quiet Fire-1             14.39   NWI  2 
  2 Williams, Jaela              California R             14.65   NWI  2 
  3 Sutton, April                Unattached               15.19   NWI  2 
  4 Anderson, Kyra               Quiet Fire-1             15.21   NWI  2 
  5 Milligan, Nina               Los Angeles              15.56   NWI  1 
  6 Acebo, Nina                  Unattached               15.62   NWI  2 
  7 Jones, Margaux               Unattached               15.76   NWI  2 
  8 Williams, Xjaeadah           West Coast G             16.20   NWI  1 
  9 Hutchinson, Maya             Unattached               16.70   NWI  2 
 10 Ezra, Sara                   Pasadena Run             16.88   NWI  2 
 11 Guzman-sanchez, Brisa        Valley Unite             17.41   NWI  1 
 12 Hammond, Ryanna              California C             17.79   NWI  2 
 13 Clemons, Alexandria          Los Angeles              18.33   NWI  1 
 14 Montgomery, Tairyn           Los Angeles              20.03   NWI  1 
 15 Holloway, Brittany           Valley Unite             20.87   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Graham, Jasmyne              Quiet Fire-1             27.11   NWI 
  2 Anderson, Kyra               Quiet Fire-1             29.39   NWI 
  3 Gritton, Jasmine             Pasadena Run             30.15   NWI 
  4 Williams, Xjaeadah           West Coast G             30.53   NWI 
  5 Ezra, Sara                   Pasadena Run             30.70   NWI 
  6 Underwood, Sissy             Corona Golde             31.58   NWI 
  7 Hammond, Ryanna              California C             32.05   NWI 
  8 Pecantte, Morgan             Quiet Fire-1             32.73   NWI 
  9 Quash, Jori                  Quiet Fire-1             32.95   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quiet Fire-1533  'A'                                  48.47q  1 
  2 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                   48.62q  2 
  3 California Comets-1533  'A'                           49.38q  2 
  4 Quiet Fire-1533  'B'                                  49.83q  1 
  5 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                    50.06q  1 
  6 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'B'                   50.19q  2 
  7 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                   50.30q  1 
  8 So Cal Running Cougars-1533  'A'                      50.77q  2 
  9 Valley United TC  'A'                                 53.03q  1 
 10 Speed City Tc-1533  'A'                               53.14   1 
 11 West Long Beach Cyclones-1533  'A'                    56.41   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Quiet Fire-1533  'A'                                  48.00  
  2 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                   48.80  
  3 California Comets-1533  'A'                           49.44  
  4 Quiet Fire-1533  'B'                                  49.90  
  5 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                    49.93  
  6 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                   50.12  
  7 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'B'                   50.35  
  8 So Cal Running Cougars-1533  'A'                      51.21  
  9 Valley United TC  'A'                                 52.44  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                 3:51.58  
  2 Quiet Fire-1533  'A'                                3:52.49  
  3 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'B'                 4:05.79  
  4 So Cal Running Cougars-1533  'A'                    4:07.57  
  5 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                 4:09.51  
  6 Quiet Fire-1533  'B'                                4:09.84  
  7 Valley United TC  'A'                               4:16.54  
  8 Speed City Tc-1533  'A'                             4:24.42  
  9 Corona Panthers Track Clu-1533  'A'                 4:30.00  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire-1533  'A'                               10:13.68  
  2 Quiet Fire-1533  'B'                               10:51.34  
  3 Speed City Tc-1533  'A'                            10:54.93  
  4 Southern California Cheet-1533  'A'                10:55.00  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beattie, Erinn               Pacific Coas             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Hutchinson, Maya             Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Florent, Alexandria          California C            J1.57m    5-01.75 
  4 Pedati, Julia                Unattached              J1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 McVickar, Tamara             Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Jones, Margaux               Unattached              J1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Bell, Taylor                 Valley Unite             1.47m    4-09.75 
  8 Al-uqdah, Yazmine            Quiet Fire-1             1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Potter, Aliza                Quiet Fire-1             1.32m    4-04.00 
 10 Baptiste, Corinne            Moreno Valle            J1.32m    4-04.00 
 11 Hazlett, Anna                South Orange            J1.32m    4-04.00 
 12 Dickman, Ashley              South Orange             1.27m    4-02.00 
 13 Burakoff, Madeline           South Orange             1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Merritt, Kaitlyn             Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Corrin, Courtney             So Cal Runni             5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
  2 Graham, Jasmyne              Quiet Fire-1             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  3 Jones, Margaux               Unattached               5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  4 Panteau, Laura               Team Focos-1             5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  5 Boardingham, Naiah           California C             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  6 Acebo, Nina                  Unattached               4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  7 Hutchinson, Maya             Unattached               4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  8 Ezra, Sara                   Pasadena Run             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  9 Golden, Isis                 So Cal Runni             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 10 Thomson, Elizabeth           Unattached               4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 11 Wesley, Anaya                Imani Speedc             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 12 Hammond, Ryanna              California C             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 13 Brady, Cheyanne              Bay Cities U             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 14 Sprinkle, Samantha           Corona Panth             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 15 Canody, Jazmyn               Imani Speedc             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 16 Essien, Michelle             Corona Panth             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 16 Bell, Taylor                 Valley Unite             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 18 Quash, Jori                  Quiet Fire-1             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 19 Lake, Kendal                 So Cal Runni             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 20 Schiller, Noelle             Unattached               3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 21 Graves, Camri                Moreno Valle             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 22 Rolison, Cheyanne            Chino Youth              3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 23 Alonzo, Bianca               Hawks Tc-153             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 24 Evans, Kalaysia              Inland Valle             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 25 Stells-Brown, E'Maanai       Beach City S             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 -- Williams, Micheaux           Pasadena Run              FOUL                 
 -- Hicks, Angela                Tachyon Tc-1              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ezra, Sara                   Pasadena Run            10.46m   NWI  34-04.00 
  2 Gritton, Jasmine             Pasadena Run             9.89m   NWI  32-05.50 
  3 Canody, Jazmyn               Imani Speedc             9.28m   NWI  30-05.50 
  4 May, Treasure                Quiet Fire-1             9.22m   NWI  30-03.00 
  5 Elrington, Myan              Quiet Fire-1             8.80m   NWI  28-10.50 
  6 Su, Erica                    Free Spirit-             8.61m   NWI  28-03.00 
  7 Pecantte, Morgan             Quiet Fire-1             8.20m   NWI  26-11.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Britt, Nia                   Valley Unite            15.09m   49-06.25 
  2 Mader, Kendall               Unattached              13.17m   43-02.50 
  3 Alexander, Mystasia          Los Angeles             12.52m   41-01.00 
  4 Holloway, Brittany           Valley Unite            10.72m   35-02.00 
  5 Burnette-McGrath, Georgi     Unattached              10.53m   34-06.75 
  6 Jacoub, Gianna               Chino Youth              9.23m   30-03.50 
  7 Anderson, Mykell             Unattached               9.22m   30-03.00 
  8 Carter, Traci                Los Angeles              9.07m   29-09.25 
  9 Hepner, Brooke               Cal Heat Tc-             8.97m   29-05.25 
 10 Matthews, Diamond            Tj Striders              8.35m   27-04.75 
 11 Reaves, Sharyl               Phenom Track             7.81m   25-07.50 
 12 Townsend, Alise              Pasadena Run             7.75m   25-05.25 
 13 Henson, Jaila                Moreno Valle             7.74m   25-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mystasia          Los Angeles             35.74m     117-03 
  2 Jacoub, Gianna               Chino Youth             23.98m      78-08 
  3 Carter, Traci                Los Angeles             22.31m      73-02 
  4 Gritton, Jasmine             Pasadena Run            21.94m      72-00 
  5 Henson, Jaila                Moreno Valle            21.04m      69-00 
  6 Townsend, Alise              Pasadena Run            20.55m      67-05 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mystasia          Los Angeles             37.99m     124-08 
  2 Montgomery, Tairyn           Los Angeles             34.84m     114-04 
  3 Cortez, Josiah               Quiet Fire-1            27.48m      90-02 
  4 Carter, Traci                Los Angeles             26.09m      85-07 
  5 Gritton, Jasmine             Pasadena Run            24.52m      80-05 
  6 Henson, Jaila                Moreno Valle            20.95m      68-09 
  7 Johnson, Alayjah             Speed City T            19.27m      63-03 
  8 Marshall, Mya                Temecula Val            18.85m      61-10 
  9 Jacoub, Gianna               Chino Youth             17.96m      58-11 
 10 Townsend, Alise              Pasadena Run            15.45m      50-08 
 11 Page, Monica                 Speed City T            14.70m      48-03 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thong, Courtney              Equalizers T          18:19.49  
  2 Mah, Kylie                   Equalizers T          19:43.76  
  3 Jake, Brooke                 Quiet Fire-1          21:10.67  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Ariana           Long Beach S             12.31q  NWI  2 
  2 Sams, Nyesha                 Unattached               12.46q  NWI  3 
  3 Alakija, Danielle            Together Eli             12.87q  NWI  3 
  4 Terry, Shebanette            Unattached               12.89q  NWI  1 
  5 Tao, Alyssa                  Unattached               12.90q  NWI  2 
  6 Norman, Michelle             Temecula Val             12.92q  NWI  4 
  7 Terry, Shemanette            Unattached               12.96q  NWI  1 
  8 Strode, Hailey               Temecula Val             13.16q  NWI  2 
  9 Richard, Danasia             The Hub City             13.35q  NWI  2 
 10 Prince, Jasmine              Temecula Val             13.36   NWI  4 
 11 Crockem, Marguerite          Chino Youth              13.40   NWI  3 
 12 Poindexter, Niema            Unattached               13.55   NWI  2 
 13 Brooks, Cayla                Andrades Ath             13.58   NWI  1 
 14 Roby, Taelor                 Andrades Ath             13.68   NWI  3 
 15 Wright, Jaera                Andrades Ath             13.74   NWI  3 
 16 Jaque, Cyena                 Valley Unite             13.88   NWI  4 
 17 Gray, Lanyah'                Quiet Fire-1             13.89   NWI  1 
 18 Biggers, Zoe                 Los Angeles              13.96   NWI  2 
 19 Gray, Kyeann                 The Hub City             13.98   NWI  4 
 20 Bonilla, Kenia               Unattached               14.05   NWI  1 
 21 Whaley, Chavonne             Falcon Talon             14.25   NWI  3 
 22 Galloway, Zhaniece           Team Focos-1             14.36   NWI  1 
 23 Barnes, Kiera                Bay Cities U             14.46   NWI  2 
 24 Holmes, Aria                 Andrades Ath             14.61   NWI  2 
 25 Johnson, Desiree             Andrades Ath             14.75   NWI  2 
 26 Cade, Tyra                   The Hub City             14.97   NWI  1 
 27 Edwards, Teli                Andrades Ath             15.17   NWI  4 
 28 Yee, Ajah                    Andrades Ath             15.28   NWI  4 
 29 Berxloudy, Deandre           Rancho Tc-15             15.30   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Ariana           Long Beach S             12.07   NWI 
  2 Sams, Nyesha                 Unattached               12.28   NWI 
  3 Tao, Alyssa                  Unattached               12.73   NWI 
  3 Terry, Shebanette            Unattached               12.73   NWI 
  5 Terry, Shemanette            Unattached               12.88   NWI 
  5 Norman, Michelle             Temecula Val             12.88   NWI 
  7 Richard, Danasia             The Hub City             13.60   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Ariana           Long Beach S             24.74q  NWI  4 
  2 Terry, Shemanette            Unattached               26.03q  NWI  2 
  3 Terry, Shebanette            Unattached               26.13q  NWI  2 
  4 Perkins, Xiomara             Phenom Track             26.62q  NWI  4 
  5 Lewis, Ari                   Quiet Fire-1             26.65q  NWI  1 
  6 Bonilla, Kenia               Unattached               26.68q  NWI  4 
  7 Hardge, Brook                Andrades Ath             26.82q  NWI  3 
  8 Haddock, Krista              Temecula Val             27.22q  NWI  2 
  9 Ducre, Chasity               Andrades Ath             27.40q  NWI  4 
 10 Richard, Danasia             The Hub City             27.44   NWI  2 
 11 Poindexter, Niema            Unattached               27.57   NWI  1 
 12 Lane, Janice                 Bay Cities U             27.81   NWI  4 
 13 Brooks, Cayla                Andrades Ath             27.92   NWI  3 
 14 Starks, Precious             Speed City T             28.11   NWI  4 
 15 Wilson, Alexis               Team Focos-1             28.53   NWI  3 
 16 Prince, Jasmine              Temecula Val             28.60   NWI  4 
 17 Wright, Jaera                Andrades Ath             28.70   NWI  3 
 18 Roby, Taelor                 Andrades Ath             29.12   NWI  3 
 19 Jaque, Cyena                 Valley Unite             29.22   NWI  4 
 20 Gray, Lanyah'                Quiet Fire-1             29.23   NWI  1 
 21 Galloway, Zhaniece           Team Focos-1             29.47   NWI  2 
 22 Barnes, Kiera                Bay Cities U             29.54   NWI  2 
 23 Whaley, Chavonne             Falcon Talon             29.70   NWI  1 
 24 Gray, Kyeann                 The Hub City             29.94   NWI  3 
 25 Garcia, Morelia              Palmdale Bul             30.35   NWI  1 
 26 Cade, Tyra                   The Hub City             30.58   NWI  3 
 27 Berxloudy, Deandre           Rancho Tc-15             31.69   NWI  3 
 28 Askew, Ronesha               Speed City T             32.63   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Ariana           Long Beach S             24.19   NWI 
  2 Terry, Shebanette            Unattached               25.57   NWI 
  3 Terry, Shemanette            Unattached               25.58   NWI 
  4 Bonilla, Kenia               Unattached               25.73   NWI 
  5 Lewis, Ari                   Quiet Fire-1             25.79   NWI 
  6 Hardge, Brook                Andrades Ath             26.12   NWI 
  7 Perkins, Xiomara             Phenom Track             26.28   NWI 
  8 Haddock, Krista              Temecula Val             26.36   NWI 
  9 Ducre, Chasity               Andrades Ath             27.23   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George, Megan                Together Eli             57.69q  1 
  2 Terry, Shebanette            Unattached               57.89q  1 
  3 Lewis, Ari                   Quiet Fire-1             59.36q  1 
  4 Alakija, Danielle            Together Eli             59.45q  2 
  5 Bonilla, Kenia               Unattached             1:00.49q  1 
  6 Perkins, Xiomara             Phenom Track           1:02.64q  2 
  7 Lane, Janice                 Bay Cities U           1:02.96q  2 
  8 Crockem, Marguerite          Chino Youth            1:04.06q  1 
  9 Castaneda, Sabrina           Unattached             1:04.29q  1 
 10 Blakely, Eryn                Sgv High Per           1:05.39   2 
 11 Ducre, Chasity               Andrades Ath           1:06.58   1 
 12 Berxloudy, Deandre           Rancho Tc-15           1:13.04   2 
 13 Askew, Ronesha               Speed City T           1:22.11   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alakija, Danielle            Together Eli             57.47  
  2 Terry, Shebanette            Unattached               57.65  
  3 Lewis, Ari                   Quiet Fire-1             59.37  
  4 Bonilla, Kenia               Unattached               59.79  
  5 Lane, Janice                 Bay Cities U           1:01.08  
  6 Perkins, Xiomara             Phenom Track           1:01.49  
  7 Crockem, Marguerite          Chino Youth            1:01.55  
  8 Castaneda, Sabrina           Unattached             1:06.18  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mansoorbekht, Amanda         Unattached             2:19.01  
  2 Calva, Adriana               Imani Speedc           2:23.94  
  3 Hansen, Augustina            Unattached             2:24.98  
  4 Grossman, Dakota             Unattached             2:25.20  
  5 Terry, Shemanette            Unattached             2:26.54  
  6 Blakely, Eryn                Sgv High Per           2:27.54  
  7 Starks, Precious             Speed City T           2:30.23  
  8 Gibson, Emily                Equalizers T           2:37.04  
  9 Cordero, Ariana              Unattached             2:38.28  
 10 Crockem, Marguerite          Chino Youth            2:39.26  
 11 Fisher, Michal               Unattached             2:44.76  
 12 Walker, M Sydney             Unattached             2:46.30  
 13 Montes, Natalia              Cal Heat Tc-           2:46.82  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hansen, Augustina            Unattached             4:50.67  
  2 Grossman, Dakota             Unattached             4:52.24  
  3 Mansoorbekht, Amanda         Unattached             5:02.81  
  4 Mattias, Alison              Equalizers T           5:06.61  
  5 Jones, Alana                 Unattached             5:07.24  
  6 Zarate, Yajaira              So Cal Roadr           5:14.62  
  7 Gibson, Emily                Equalizers T           5:35.28  
  8 Jensen, Elizabeth            Equalizers T           5:54.94  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grossman, Dakota             Unattached            10:32.13  
  2 Mattias, Alison              Equalizers T          11:19.38  
  3 Frankel, Kate                Unattached            12:08.74  
  4 Resultay, Erika              Go Bananas-1          12:38.84  
  5 Jensen, Elizabeth            Equalizers T          13:00.52  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Harbin, Skylin               Valley Unite             16.15   NWI 
  2 Nguetta, Kate                Unattached               16.82   NWI 
  3 Hardge, Tyler                Andrades Ath             17.04   NWI 
  4 Sipes, Savannah              Unattached               17.41   NWI 
  5 Derby, Tiffinee              Unattached               18.12   NWI 
  6 Yee, Ajah                    Andrades Ath             20.21   NWI 
  7 Holmes, Aria                 Andrades Ath             21.13   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mosely, Syndey               Pasadena Run           1:08.36  
  2 Hardge, Tyler                Andrades Ath           1:09.93  
  3 Lopez, Beatriz               Unattached             1:10.16  
  4 Nguetta, Kate                Unattached             1:11.41  
  5 Sipes, Savannah              Unattached             1:12.87  
  6 Castaneda, Sabrina           Unattached             1:15.61  
  7 Townsend, Erika              Pasadena Run           1:19.93  
  8 Gates, Cheyenne              Pasadena Run           1:24.67  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Outlaw, Imogen               Temecula Val           8:26.62  
  2 Nottingham, Kirsten          Unattached             8:51.98  
  3 Resultay, Erika              Go Bananas-1           9:18.98  
  4 Townsend, Erika              Pasadena Run          10:09.58  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrades Athletics Track-1533  'A'                    48.00q 
  2 Temecula Valley Time Machine-1  'A'                   49.96q 
  3 Andrades Athletics Track-1533  'B'                    51.00q 
  4 The Hub City Rockets-1533  'A'                        52.00q 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrades Athletics Track-1533  'A'                    52.40  
  2 Temecula Valley Time Machine-1  'A'                   53.32  
  3 The Hub City Rockets-1533  'A'                        54.10  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrades Athletics Track-1533  'A'                  4:20.46  
  2 Hub City Rockets  'A'                               4:36.62  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nizdil, Raegan               Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Campbell, Christine          Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Selig, McKenzie              Unattached              J1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 DeDmon, Michelle             Unattached              J1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Gray, Sydney                 Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bracy, Erin                  Chino Youth              2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Tajingwa, Robin              Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Crockem, Marguerite          Chino Youth              2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Carr, Laura                  Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
  5 Dugquem, Kaitlin             Chino Youth              2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- Causer, Courtney             Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Ariana           Long Beach S             5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
  2 Hardge, Brook                Andrades Ath             5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  3 Navarro, Brandy              Unattached               4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  4 Poindexter, Niema            Unattached               4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  5 Richards, Madisen            Unattached               4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  6 Wilson, Alexis               Team Focos-1             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  7 Mosely, Syndey               Pasadena Run             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hardge, Tyler                Andrades Ath            10.42m   NWI  34-02.25 
  2 Poindexter, Niema            Unattached              10.03m   NWI  32-11.00 
  3 Mosely, Syndey               Pasadena Run             9.98m   NWI  32-09.00 
  4 Navarro, Brandy              Unattached               9.74m   NWI  31-11.50 
  5 Townsend, Erika              Pasadena Run             8.93m   NWI  29-03.75 
  6 Gates, Cheyenne              Pasadena Run             8.49m   NWI  27-10.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Sabrina              Unattached               9.75m   32-00.00 
  2 Jaramillo, Selena            Palmdale Bul             8.89m   29-02.00 
  3 Cavenee, Sara                Unattached               8.26m   27-01.25 
  4 Williams, Daishja            Bay Cities U            J8.26m   27-01.25 
  5 Fuller, Megan                Los Angeles              8.05m   26-05.00 
  6 Fink, Kaylee                 Chino Youth              8.03m   26-04.25 
  7 Derby, Tiffinee              Unattached               7.51m   24-07.75 
  8 Van Hise, Meghan             Temecula Ran             4.77m   15-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Sabrina              Unattached              33.69m     110-06 
  2 Fink, Kaylee                 Chino Youth             31.65m     103-10 
  3 McCullough, Molly            Unattached              29.12m      95-06 
  4 Fuller, Megan                Los Angeles             20.44m      67-01 
  5 Van Hise, Meghan             Temecula Ran            13.13m      43-01 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCullough, Molly            Unattached              37.88m     124-03 
  2 Fink, Kaylee                 Chino Youth             14.94m      49-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Kendall           Together Eli            31.94m     104-09 
  2 Bartholomew, Raquel          Chino Youth             26.29m      86-03 
  3 Fink, Kaylee                 Chino Youth             25.22m      82-09 
  4 Fuller, Megan                Los Angeles             22.73m      74-07 
  5 Cavenee, Sara                Unattached              18.84m      61-10 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rohm, Jordana                Unattached            21:30.20  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Kiarra                Andrades Ath             12.33q  NWI  2 
  2 Chijoke, Iris                Andrades Ath             12.37q  NWI  2 
  3 Buchanan, Skylar             Unattached               12.46q  NWI  1 
  4 Ross, Lauren                 California C             12.90q  NWI  2 
  5 Davis, Devin                 Andrades Ath             12.93q  NWI  1 
  6 Session, Lachelle            Unattached               12.96q  NWI  1 
  7 Palmer, Nasjua               Andrades Ath             13.04q  NWI  1 
  8 Shaw, Kayla                  Imani Speedc             13.15q  NWI  2 
  9 Murray, Brianna              Long Beach S             13.52q  NWI  2 
 10 Figgeroa, Shawn              Quiet Fire-1             14.30   NWI  1 
 11 Anguiano, Kianna             Los Angeles              15.21   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Chijoke, Iris                Andrades Ath             12.23   NWI 
  2 Buchanan, Skylar             Unattached               12.51   NWI 
  3 Palmer, Nasjua               Andrades Ath             12.75   NWI 
  4 Ross, Lauren                 California C             12.83   NWI 
  5 Shaw, Kayla                  Imani Speedc             12.84   NWI 
  6 Davis, Devin                 Andrades Ath             12.99   NWI 
  7 Session, Lachelle            Unattached               13.03   NWI 
  8 Murray, Brianna              Long Beach S             13.14   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Kiarra                Andrades Ath             25.12q  NWI  1 
  2 Buchanan, Skylar             Unattached               25.38q  NWI  2 
  3 Spivey, Jasmine              Andrades Ath             26.00q  NWI  2 
  4 Davis, Devin                 Andrades Ath             27.00q  NWI  1 
  4 Kemp, Wamika                 Bay Cities U             27.00q  NWI  2 
  6 Murray, Brianna              Long Beach S             27.17q  NWI  2 
  7 Hill, Kala                   Bay Cities U             27.50q  NWI  1 
  8 Session, Lachelle            Unattached               27.80q  NWI  1 
  9 Anguiano, Kianna             Los Angeles              29.00q  NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Kiarra                Andrades Ath             25.46   NWI 
  2 Buchanan, Skylar             Unattached               25.61   NWI 
  3 Spivey, Jasmine              Andrades Ath             26.43   NWI 
  4 Session, Lachelle            Unattached               26.82   NWI 
  5 Murray, Brianna              Long Beach S             27.27   NWI 
  6 Davis, Devin                 Andrades Ath             27.31   NWI 
  7 Kemp, Wamika                 Bay Cities U             27.68   NWI 
  8 Hill, Kala                   Bay Cities U             29.01   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Agudo, Kayah                 Together Eli             57.27q 
  2 Spivey, Jasmine              Andrades Ath             58.00q 
  3 James, Renetia               Together Eli             59.30q 
  4 Hill, Kala                   Bay Cities U           1:00.00q 
  5 Murray, Brianna              Long Beach S           1:05.34q 
  6 Velasquez, Ashley            Unattached             1:06.45q 
  7 Session, Lachelle            Unattached             1:10.53q 
  8 Trevisan, Gia                Tachyon Tc-1           1:11.00q 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Trevisan, Gia                Tachyon Tc-1             56.46  
  2 Agudo, Kayah                 Together Eli             56.52  
  3 Spivey, Jasmine              Andrades Ath           1:00.34  
  4 James, Renetia               Together Eli           1:00.39  
  5 Kemp, Wamika                 Bay Cities U           1:02.42  
  6 Murray, Brianna              Long Beach S           1:05.41  
  7 Hill, Kala                   Bay Cities U           1:05.84  
  8 Session, Lachelle            Unattached             1:06.54  
  9 Velasquez, Ashley            Unattached             1:09.23  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Ashley              Unattached             2:19.94  
  2 Claustro, Elizabeth          West Coast G           2:28.92  
  3 Sunio, Jessica               Go Bananas-1           2:35.32  
  4 Kemp, Wamika                 Bay Cities U           2:35.87  
  5 Reaser, Amy                  Unattached             2:37.32  
  6 Reimer, Taylor               Ufma-1533              2:39.37  
  7 Magana, Athalia              Go Bananas-1           2:39.98  
  8 Hill, Kala                   Bay Cities U           2:50.64  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vandyke, Sara                Unattached             4:40.02  
  2 Roberts, Ashley              Unattached             4:40.25  
  3 Valenzuela, Hannah           So Cal Roadr           4:47.07  
  4 Garcia, Carmille             So Cal Roadr           5:11.43  
  5 Taylor, Sara                 Unattached             5:24.33  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Ashley              Unattached            10:23.61  
  2 Park, Jennifer               Go Bananas-1          11:54.42  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chijoke, Iris                Andrades Ath             14.26   NWI 
  2 Pierce, Deena                Together Eli             15.13   NWI 
  3 Thomas, Taylor               So Cal Runni             15.31   NWI 
  4 Harper, Jazmine              Unattached               15.43   NWI 
  5 Jewett, Olympia              Quiet Fire-1             15.52   NWI 
  6 Palmer, Nasjua               Andrades Ath             16.76   NWI 
  7 Biddle-browne, Blaire        Together Eli             16.78   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baucham, Dawnielle           Together Eli           1:03.58  
  2 Harper, Jazmine              Unattached             1:05.28  
  3 Thomas, Taylor               So Cal Runni           1:05.77  
  4 Jewett, Olympia              Quiet Fire-1           1:08.59  
  5 Hamilton, Amanda             Unattached             1:09.49  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Carmille             So Cal Roadr           7:50.39  
  2 Sunio, Jessica               Go Bananas-1           8:51.98  
  3 Magana, Athalia              Go Bananas-1           9:14.28  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrades Athletics Track-1533  'A'                    48.73q 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrades Athletics Track-1533  'A'                    48.73  
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Alexis               Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Harabedian, Elyse            Ufma-1533                1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Sando, Madelyn               Vertical Hig            J1.57m    5-01.75 
 -- Biddle-browne, Blaire        Together Eli                NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ciatti, Carli                Unattached               3.27m   10-08.75 
  2 Krugman, Allison             Higher Flyer             3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Jacoub, Makayla              Chino Youth              3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Lopez, Natalie               Higher Flyer             2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Su, Serena                   Free Spirit-             2.60m    8-06.25 
  6 Vanderhoorn, Emma            Chino Youth              2.45m    8-00.50 
  7 Qasem, Hadeel                Chino Youth              2.30m    7-06.50 
  8 Greenberg, Jamie             Unattached               2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Fabrina            Long Beach S             5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
  2 Jewett, Olympia              Quiet Fire-1             5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  3 Bent-mikail, Rukayah         Quiet Fire-1             5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  4 Session, Lachelle            Unattached               4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  5 Su, Serena                   Free Spirit-             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  6 Harabedian, Elyse            Ufma-1533                4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bent-mikail, Rukayah         Quiet Fire-1            11.54m   NWI  37-10.50 
  2 Udeh, Ngozi                  Unattached              10.61m   NWI  34-09.75 
  3 Hamilton, Amanda             Unattached              10.40m   NWI  34-01.50 
  4 Cole, Briajahni              Together Eli            10.22m   NWI  33-06.50 
  5 Su, Serena                   Free Spirit-             9.75m   NWI  32-00.00 
  6 Harabedian, Elyse            Ufma-1533                9.59m   NWI  31-05.75 
  7 Dagdagan, Rae                Unattached               9.49m   NWI  31-01.75 
  8 Hutchinson, Jade             Bay Cities U             9.02m   NWI  29-07.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Rossha               Unattached               9.81m   32-02.25 
  2 Ordaz, Dorienne              Unattached               9.07m   29-09.25 
  3 Robinson-hearn, Ashanti      Unattached               5.36m   17-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Imani, Jessica               Unattached              32.52m     106-08 
  2 Abeyta, Jacquelynne          Unattached              31.55m     103-06 
  3 MacMillan, Emily             Unattached              28.89m      94-09 
  4 Ordaz, Dorienne              Unattached              28.50m      93-06 
  5 Harris, Rossha               Unattached              27.11m      88-11 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ordaz, Dorienne              Unattached              36.90m     121-01 
  2 MacMillan, Emily             Unattached              30.05m      98-07 
  3 Palmini, Jessica             Chino Youth             20.70m      67-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Rossha               Unattached              33.47m     109-10 
  2 Jewett, Olympia              Quiet Fire-1            30.17m      99-00 
  3 Ordaz, Dorienne              Unattached              25.47m      83-07 
  4 MacMillan, Emily             Unattached              22.73m      74-07 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hurley, Patsy                Equalizers T          16:43.39  
  2 Townsend, Julia              Equalizers T          19:07.56  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jaden                 California C             15.30q  NWI  1 
  2 Watts, Drue                  High Desert              15.43q  NWI  5 
  3 Goodman, Duhron              Valley Unite             15.48q  NWI  3 
  4 Harvey, Damion               High Desert              15.66q  NWI  4 
  5 Walker, Jordan               Bay Cities U             15.73q  NWI  2 
  6 Kennon, Jordan               High Desert              15.75q  NWI  3 
  7 Freeman, Semaj               California C             15.77q  NWI  3 
  8 Burks, Zaire                 Imani Speedc             15.78q  NWI  4 
  9 Moore, Alonzo                High Desert              15.79q  NWI  4 
 10 Mcmillan, Camden             Pasadena Run             15.89   NWI  1 
 11 Boardingham, Arlis           California C             15.98   NWI  1 
 12 Jackson, Desmin              Temecula Val             16.20   NWI  1 
 13 Howard, Jaylend              West Coast G             16.33   NWI  6 
 14 Heath, Matthew               Valley Unite             16.40   NWI  5 
 15 Minix, Jayden                Speed City T             16.46   NWI  5 
 16 Falls, Amiri                 Los Angeles              16.57   NWI  2 
 17 Crawford, Delaney            West Coast G             16.58   NWI  2 
 18 Barber, Khamari              Speed City T             16.59   NWI  6 
 19 Murphy, Maalik               Speed City T             16.71   NWI  2 
 20 Anwar, Noah-levert           Rancho Tc-15             16.73   NWI  5 
 21 Riles, Jordan                Beach City S             16.78   NWI  4 
 22 Capelle, Calvin              Unattached               16.80   NWI  1 
 23 Parish, Keiron               Los Angeles              16.88   NWI  3 
 24 Banks, Rayshawn              Perris Hawks             16.94   NWI  4 
 25 Carr, Takhari                Bay Cities U             16.99   NWI  3 
 26 Roland, Andrew               Tj Striders              17.02   NWI  5 
 27 Shaw, Ronald                 Corona Panth             17.09   NWI  6 
 28 Aponte, Sy                   Quiet Fire-1             17.22   NWI  5 
 29 Martin, Tyler                West Coast G             17.29   NWI  4 
 30 Harris, Cole                 Quiet Fire-1             17.46   NWI  6 
 31 Smith, Cameron               La United TC             17.52   NWI  2 
 32 Franklin, Delano             Imani Speedc             17.56   NWI  4 
 33 Kukoyi, Aeron                Speed City T             17.59   NWI  3 
 34 Johnson, Justin              Los Angeles              17.69   NWI  1 
 35 West, Darryl                 Los Angeles              17.85   NWI  2 
 36 Scribner, Jabari             Los Angeles              17.93   NWI  3 
 37 Shamberger, Raashad          Phenom Track             17.99   NWI  3 
 38 Reyes, Louie                 Sgv High Per             18.60   NWI  2 
 39 Davis, Ramere                West Coast G             18.84   NWI  6 
 40 Pruitt, Krisjin              Chino Youth              18.95   NWI  1 
 41 Barbarin, Jaelon             Unattached               19.31   NWI  4 
 42 Fowler, Maragen              Los Angeles              19.32   NWI  5 
 43 Waring, Zaire                Unattached               19.54   NWI  2 
 44 Durham, Jaylen               Los Angeles              20.22   NWI  6 
 45 Gilliam, William             Free Spirit-             20.31   NWI  1 
 46 Austin, Rashad               Sgv High Per             26.50   NWI  6 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodman, Duhron              Valley Unite             14.59   NWI 
  2 Watts, Drue                  High Desert              14.61   NWI 
  3 Jones, Jaden                 California C             14.81   NWI 
  4 Kennon, Jordan               High Desert              15.25   NWI 
  5 Harvey, Damion               High Desert              15.27   NWI 
  6 Walker, Jordan               Bay Cities U             15.44   NWI 
  7 Freeman, Semaj               California C             15.49   NWI 
  8 Moore, Alonzo                High Desert              15.61   NWI 
  9 Burks, Zaire                 Imani Speedc             15.68   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jaden                 California C             30.35q  NWI  5 
  2 Goodman, Duhron              Valley Unite             31.36q  NWI  6 
  3 Boardingham, Arlis           California C             31.91q  NWI  6 
  4 Harvey, Damion               High Desert              32.01q  NWI  4 
  5 Freeman, Semaj               California C             32.06q  NWI  4 
  6 Heath, Matthew               Valley Unite             32.24q  NWI  3 
  7 Kennon, Jordan               High Desert              32.46q  NWI  7 
  8 Moore, Alonzo                High Desert              32.48q  NWI  1 
  9 Morrow, Gary                 Imani Speedc             32.51q  NWI  5 
 10 Walker, Jordan               Bay Cities U             32.61   NWI  5 
 11 Howard, Jaylend              West Coast G             32.62   NWI  1 
 12 Crawford, Delaney            West Coast G             32.76   NWI  2 
 13 Riles, Jordan                Beach City S             33.44   NWI  7 
 14 Roland, Andrew               Tj Striders              33.63   NWI  4 
 15 Falls, Amiri                 Los Angeles              33.76   NWI  4 
 16 Beasley, Daylon              Sgv High Per             33.90   NWI  3 
 17 Anwar, Noah-levert           Rancho Tc-15             34.04   NWI  6 
 18 Banks, Rayshawn              Perris Hawks             34.10   NWI  6 
 19 Cox, Jalen                   Los Angeles              34.28   NWI  7 
 20 Capelle, Calvin              Unattached               34.41   NWI  5 
 21 Taylor, Alex                 Los Angeles              34.89   NWI  3 
 22 Shaw, Ronald                 Corona Panth             35.19   NWI  7 
 23 Coleman, Matthew             The Hub City             35.33   NWI  6 
 24 Sidney, Cameron              Corona Panth             35.52   NWI  6 
 25 Fowler, Maragen              Los Angeles              35.96   NWI  5 
 26 Carr, Takhari                Bay Cities U             36.03   NWI  2 
 27 Jackson, Desmin              Temecula Val             36.05   NWI  3 
 28 Bailey, Melvin               Bay Cities U             36.22   NWI  4 
 29 Verner, Kylen                So Cal Runni             36.36   NWI  2 
 30 Shamberger, Raashad          Phenom Track             36.64   NWI  5 
 31 Armstrong, Eldridge          Sgv High Per             36.72   NWI  5 
 32 Parish, Keiron               Los Angeles              36.87   NWI  3 
 33 Beasley, Tayvion             Los Angeles              36.93   NWI  1 
 34 Troescher, Jacob             Sgv High Per             37.26   NWI  3 
 35 Harris, Cole                 Quiet Fire-1             38.27   NWI  7 
 36 Barbarin, Jaelon             Unattached               38.39   NWI  4 
 37 Watts, Drue                  High Desert              38.51   NWI  2 
 38 Cash, Justuce                Imani Speedc             38.52   NWI  3 
 39 Durham, Jaylen               Los Angeles              39.67   NWI  6 
 40 Reyes, Louie                 Sgv High Per             40.14   NWI  1 
 41 Austin, Rashad               Sgv High Per             56.51   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jaden                 California C             30.12   NWI 
  2 Goodman, Duhron              Valley Unite             30.58   NWI 
  3 Harvey, Damion               High Desert              31.57   NWI 
  4 Heath, Matthew               Valley Unite             31.80   NWI 
  5 Kennon, Jordan               High Desert              31.83   NWI 
  6 Moore, Alonzo                High Desert              31.85   NWI 
  7 Boardingham, Arlis           California C             31.90   NWI 
  8 Freeman, Semaj               California C             31.97   NWI 
  9 Morrow, Gary                 Imani Speedc             33.13   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilmore, Preston             Sgv High Per           1:15.42q  3 
  2 Riles, Jordan                Beach City S           1:16.07q  3 
  3 Wright, Ceyair               Quiet Fire-1           1:16.44q  2 
  4 Pitchford, William           Imani Speedc           1:19.89q  2 
  5 Gamble, Elijah               Los Angeles            1:20.24q  2 
  6 Carr, Takhari                Bay Cities U           1:20.83q  3 
  7 Osbey, Orion                 West Long Be           1:21.48q  2 
  8 Thornton, Dionte             Speed City T           1:21.97q  1 
  9 Jackson, Desmin              Temecula Val           1:22.94q  1 
 10 Taylor, Alex                 Los Angeles            1:23.67   3 
 11 Powell, Masai                La United TC           1:24.02   2 
 12 Cox, Jalen                   Los Angeles            1:24.70   1 
 13 Tarver, Kameron              Los Angeles            1:25.00   2 
 14 Coleman, Matthew             The Hub City           1:25.61   1 
 15 Anwar, Noah-levert           Rancho Tc-15           1:26.17   3 
 16 Smith, Cameron               La United TC           1:26.71   3 
 17 Heart, Gabriel               Sgv High Per           1:27.48   1 
 18 Bailey, Melvin               Bay Cities U           1:27.79   1 
 19 Troescher, Jacob             Sgv High Per           1:28.10   2 
 20 West, Darryl                 Los Angeles            1:29.35   2 
 21 Shamberger, Raashad          Phenom Track           1:30.24   2 
 22 Sidney, Cameron              Corona Panth           1:30.58   3 
 23 Beasley, Tayvion             Los Angeles            1:31.79   1 
 24 Durham, Jaylen               Los Angeles            1:37.96   3 
 25 Ludwig, Steven               Arcadia Drag           1:46.61   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Ceyair               Quiet Fire-1           1:12.82  
  2 Riles, Jordan                Beach City S           1:14.12  
  3 Gilmore, Preston             Sgv High Per           1:17.31  
  4 Pitchford, William           Imani Speedc           1:17.35  
  5 Gamble, Elijah               Los Angeles            1:17.79  
  6 Carr, Takhari                Bay Cities U           1:19.43  
  7 Osbey, Orion                 West Long Be           1:20.13  
  8 Thornton, Dionte             Speed City T           1:20.32  
  9 Jackson, Desmin              Temecula Val           1:20.79  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holyfield, Paul              Valley Unite           2:39.09  
  2 Porras, Elijah               Falcon Talon           2:41.12  
  3 Stephens, Chance             Unattached             2:46.91  
  4 Jefferson, Phillip           Quiet Fire-1           2:59.70  
  5 Powell, Masai                La United TC           3:02.50  
  6 Flowers, Jarren              Hawks Tc-153           3:05.20  
  7 Ankai, Austin                Los Angeles            3:06.70  
  8 Osbey, Orion                 West Long Be           3:07.62  
  9 Tarver, Kameron              Los Angeles            3:07.85  
 10 Smith, Cameron               La United TC           3:08.34  
 11 Branch, Jonathan             Long Beach S           3:12.18  
 12 Macias, Jarrett              Corona Panth           3:15.97  
 13 Waring, Zaire                Unattached             3:16.88  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keough Lansford, Jack        So Cal Roadr           5:19.54  
  2 Holyfield, Paul              Valley Unite           5:22.43  
  3 Schermer, Chase              Unattached             5:26.88  
  4 Porras, Elijah               Falcon Talon           5:27.21  
  5 Dill, Ryan                   Bay Cities U           6:00.60  
  6 Powell, Masai                La United TC           6:09.19  
  7 Macias, Jarrett              Corona Panth           6:24.04   6:24.0360
  7 Branch, Jonathan             Long Beach S           6:24.04   6:24.0393
  9 Hereford, Nathaniel          Go Bananas-1           7:27.24  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 High Desert Heat Track An-1533  'A'                 1:00.51q 
  2 Valley United TC  'A'                               1:00.73q 
  3 Speed City Tc-1533  'A'                             1:02.00q 
  4 Imani Speedcity Compton-1533  'A'                   1:02.79q 
  5 Quiet Fire-1533  'A'                                1:04.00q 
  5 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                 1:04.00q 
  7 Sgv High Performance-1533  'A'                      1:05.00q 
  8 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                  1:06.00q 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Valley United TC  'A'                               1:00.01  
  2 Speed City Tc-1533  'A'                             1:00.95  
  3 High Desert Heat Track An-1533  'A'                 1:02.10  
  4 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                  1:02.91  
  5 Imani Speedcity Compton-1533  'A'                   1:03.13  
  6 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                 1:05.21  
  7 Sgv High Performance-1533  'A'                      1:06.07  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed City Tc-1533  'A'                             5:17.42  
  2 Imani Speedcity Compton-1533  'A'                   5:17.78  
  3 Quiet Fire-1533  'A'                                5:24.44  
  4 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                 5:26.44  
  5 Sgv High Performance-1533  'A'                      5:35.59  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Burks, Zaire                 Imani Speedc             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  2 Wotawa, Johnny               Unattached               3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  3 Walker, Jordan               Bay Cities U             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  4 Sidney, Cameron              Corona Panth             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  5 Jackson, Mekyle              Speed City T             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  6 Banks, Rayshawn              Perris Hawks             2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  7 Dill, Ryan                   Bay Cities U            J2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  8 Carpenter, Jordan            Moreno Valle             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  9 Kukoyi, Aeron                Speed City T             2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 10 Ludwig, Steven               Arcadia Drag             2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 11 Mcmillan, Camden             Pasadena Run             2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Maalik               Speed City T             6.35m   20-10.00 
  2 Freeman, King                Los Angeles              5.47m   17-11.50 
  3 Edwards, Chadd               Los Angeles              5.32m   17-05.50 
  4 Bailey, Melvin               Bay Cities U             4.14m   13-07.00 
  5 Ludwig, Steven               Arcadia Drag             3.85m   12-07.75 
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Maalik               Speed City T            22.19m      72-10 
  2 Allain, Eddie                Unattached              17.46m      57-03 
  3 Cash, Justuce                Imani Speedc            16.43m      53-11 
  4 Freeman, King                Los Angeles             12.70m      41-08 
  5 Edwards, Chadd               Los Angeles             12.57m      41-03 
  6 Gaines, Isaac                Unattached              11.35m      37-03 
  7 Pruitt, Krisjin              Chino Youth             11.13m      36-06 
  8 Mcmillan, Camden             Pasadena Run             8.50m      27-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, James                 Los Angeles              13.67q  NWI  2 
  2 Mcdonald, Tyson              Speed City T             13.70q  NWI  4 
  3 Simpson, Jamar               Moreno Valle             13.94q  NWI  1 
  4 Wilsonrichardson, Jonath     Valley Unite             14.16q  NWI  6 
  5 Mccray, Kyle                 Chino Youth              14.35q  NWI  5 
  6 Fisher, Darryl               Speed City T             14.39q  NWI  6 
  7 Griffin, Reagan              West Coast G             14.51q  NWI  1 
  8 McMillan, Larenzo            Tj Striders              14.52q  NWI  7 
  9 Osbey, Xavier                West Long Be             14.53q  NWI  7 
 10 Jenney, Nicholas             Valley Unite             14.60   NWI  3 
 11 Mcmillan, Jabari             West Coast G             14.68   NWI  1 
 12 Moten, Quentin               West Coast G             14.71   NWI  3 
 13 Avinger, Noah                Falcon Talon             14.80   NWI  6 
 14 Sherrod, Malik               California C             14.83   NWI  8 
 15 Wilson, Kyrie                California C             14.90   NWI  5 
 15 Divinity, Miles              Falcon Talon             14.90   NWI  4 
 17 Pruitt, Paul                 Chino Youth              14.97   NWI  2 
 18 Merchant, Jemaj Merchant     The Hub City             14.98   NWI  1 
 19 Hemphill, Namir              Long Beach S             14.99   NWI  3 
 20 Gilliam, Nehemiah            Valley Unite             15.04   NWI  2 
 21 McKing, DoctorK'won          Tj Striders              15.05   NWI  4 
 22 McCray, Albertis             Inland Valle             15.17   NWI  3 
 22 Jaque, Demarq                Valley Unite             15.17   NWI  5 
 24 Mitchell, Jaiden             Speed City T             15.29   NWI  6 
 25 Bolden, Silas                West Coast G             15.33   NWI  8 
 25 Williams, Xzavion            West Coast G             15.33   NWI  5 
 27 Young, Isaiah                Speed City T             15.37   NWI  8 
 28 Dixon, Thaddeus              Blaze Track              15.40   NWI  8 
 28 Armstead, Kevin              Valley Unite             15.40   NWI  1 
 30 Adams, Tyler                 Speed City T             15.41   NWI  2 
 30 Williams, Atlas              So Cal Runni             15.41   NWI  3 
 32 Parham, Jarahji              California R             15.47   NWI  6 
 33 Anderson, Shamar             California R             15.54   NWI  4 
 34 Alexander, Denzel            The Hub City             15.56   NWI  4 
 35 Fufa, Guta                   Moreno Valle             15.68   NWI  5 
 36 Crouch, Hasim                Speed City T             15.71   NWI  5 
 37 Lapit, Gregory               Corona Golde             15.73   NWI  1 
 38 Evans-bey, Mekhi             Los Angeles              15.74   NWI  7 
 39 Thomas, Khari                California C             15.78   NWI  4 
 40 Regan, Robert                Falcon Talon             15.80   NWI  7 
 41 Collins, Amun-Ra             Inland Valle             15.83   NWI  2 
 42 Williams, Janario            Speed City T             15.88   NWI  5 
 43 Verner, Jonathan             Los Angeles              15.89   NWI  8 
 44 Ross, Makyle                 California R             15.93   NWI  7 
 45 Carbollosa, Ilijah           Moreno Valle             15.94   NWI  6 
 46 Hornsby, Joshua              West Coast G             15.96   NWI  4 
 47 Crump, Khary                 Los Angeles              16.06   NWI  3 
 48 Houston, Justin              Bay Cities U             16.07   NWI  6 
 49 Taylor, Miles                California Q             16.10   NWI  7 
 50 Cohn, Landyn                 West Long Be             16.18   NWI  2 
 51 Mckenzie, Glen               Moreno Valle             16.22   NWI  2 
 52 Harness, Malik               West Long Be             16.31   NWI  8 
 53 Simmons, Kasean              California R             16.53   NWI  8 
 54 Williams, Jeremy             Chino Youth              16.58   NWI  7 
 55 Key, Devynn                  Tj Striders              16.82   NWI  7 
 56 Nelms, Kyle                  Falcon Talon             17.14   NWI  6 
 57 Dellacatena, Maceo           So Cal Runni             17.22   NWI  3 
 58 Session, David               Unattached               17.36   NWI  1 
 59 Latta, Terry                 Los Angeles              17.39   NWI  3 
 60 Moore, Delaney               Inland Valle             17.51   NWI  5 
 61 Bui, Keane                   Equalizers T             17.68   NWI  1 
 62 Spencer, Bryan               Inland Valle             17.96   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcdonald, Tyson              Speed City T             12.92   NWI 
  2 Simpson, Jamar               Moreno Valle             13.04   NWI 
  3 Smith, James                 Los Angeles              13.25   NWI 
  4 Mccray, Kyle                 Chino Youth              13.72   NWI 
  5 Wilsonrichardson, Jonath     Valley Unite             13.76   NWI 
  6 Griffin, Reagan              West Coast G             13.80   NWI 
  6 Osbey, Xavier                West Long Be             13.80   NWI 
  8 Fisher, Darryl               Speed City T             14.20   NWI 
  9 McMillan, Larenzo            Tj Striders              14.28   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Jamar               Moreno Valle             27.93q  NWI  8 
  2 Roberson, Caleb              Unattached               28.03q  NWI  6 
  3 Smith, James                 Los Angeles              28.15q  NWI  7 
  4 Merchant, Jemaj Merchant     The Hub City             29.36q  NWI  2 
  5 Taylor, Terryon              Los Angeles              29.45q  NWI  3 
  6 McMillan, Larenzo            Tj Striders              29.65q  NWI  4 
  7 Fisher, Darryl               Speed City T             30.03q  NWI  5 
  8 Mccray, Kyle                 Chino Youth              30.07q  NWI  2 
  9 McKing, DoctorK'won          Tj Striders              30.21q  NWI  2 
 10 Avinger, Noah                Falcon Talon             30.22   NWI  8 
 11 Divinity, Miles              Falcon Talon             30.32   NWI  6 
 12 Moten, Quentin               West Coast G             30.34   NWI  1 
 13 Hemphill, Namir              Long Beach S             30.41   NWI  4 
 13 Young, Isaiah                Speed City T             30.41   NWI  1 
 15 Osbey, Xavier                West Long Be             30.70   NWI  3 
 16 Jaque, Demarq                Valley Unite             30.74   NWI  6 
 17 Bradford, Stephen            Imani Speedc             31.18   NWI  8 
 18 Williams, Atlas              So Cal Runni             31.21   NWI  1 
 19 Alexander, Denzel            The Hub City             31.40   NWI  1 
 20 Evans-bey, Mekhi             Los Angeles              31.49   NWI  3 
 21 Adams, Tyler                 Speed City T             31.70   NWI  7 
 22 Hornsby, Joshua              West Coast G             31.73   NWI  7 
 23 Regan, Robert                Falcon Talon             31.91   NWI  2 
 24 Williams, Xzavion            West Coast G             32.01   NWI  6 
 25 Armstead, Kevin              Valley Unite             32.02   NWI  8 
 26 Lapit, Gregory               Corona Golde             32.04   NWI  4 
 27 Cohn, Landyn                 West Long Be             32.05   NWI  4 
 28 Verner, Jonathan             Los Angeles              32.08   NWI  8 
 29 Dixon, Thaddeus              Blaze Track              32.16   NWI  5 
 30 Fufa, Guta                   Moreno Valle             32.22   NWI  2 
 31 Thomas, Khari                California C             32.26   NWI  8 
 32 Mitchell, Jaiden             Speed City T             32.44   NWI  7 
 33 Reyes, Alvaro                Sgv High Per             32.49   NWI  1 
 34 Crouch, Hasim                Speed City T             32.78   NWI  1 
 35 Carbollosa, Ilijah           Moreno Valle             32.91   NWI  7 
 35 Gonzalez, Gabriel            Unattached               32.91   NWI  3 
 37 Williams, Jonathyn           Chino Youth              32.94   NWI  2 
 38 Houston, Justin              Bay Cities U             33.07   NWI  2 
 39 Collins, Amun-Ra             Inland Valle             33.27   NWI  7 
 40 Crump, Khary                 Los Angeles              33.31   NWI  4 
 41 Taylor, Miles                California Q             33.32   NWI  6 
 42 Williams, Janario            Speed City T             33.33   NWI  3 
 42 Williams, Isaiah             Imani Speedc             33.33   NWI  1 
 44 McCray, Albertis             Inland Valle             33.34   NWI  8 
 44 Todd, Jashawn                Valley Unite             33.34   NWI  6 
 46 Husband, Kianu               So Cal Runni             33.60   NWI  3 
 47 Dellacatena, Maceo           So Cal Runni             33.67   NWI  2 
 48 Bautista, Miguel             Corona Panth             33.78   NWI  4 
 49 Harness, Malik               West Long Be             34.42   NWI  1 
 50 Williams, Jeremy             Chino Youth              34.51   NWI  5 
 51 Session, David               Unattached               34.97   NWI  4 
 52 Key, Devynn                  Tj Striders              35.41   NWI  5 
 53 Nelms, Kyle                  Falcon Talon             35.96   NWI  5 
 54 Latta, Terry                 Los Angeles              36.07   NWI  7 
 55 Manigbas, Garrett            Corona Golde             37.14   NWI  8 
 56 Spencer, Bryan               Inland Valle             38.14   NWI  6 
 57 Moore, Delaney               Inland Valle             38.41   NWI  7 
 58 Carter, Hadrian              Los Angeles              39.92   NWI  3 
 59 Garcia, Leonardo             Palmdale Bul             45.31   NWI  8 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Jamar               Moreno Valle             26.71   NWI 
  2 Roberson, Caleb              Unattached               27.23   NWI 
  3 Smith, James                 Los Angeles              27.36   NWI 
  4 McMillan, Larenzo            Tj Striders              28.68   NWI 
  5 Fisher, Darryl               Speed City T             28.69   NWI 
  6 Mccray, Kyle                 Chino Youth              28.72   NWI 
  7 McKing, DoctorK'won          Tj Striders              29.05   NWI 
  8 Taylor, Terryon              Los Angeles              29.56   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver, Deacko               Imani Speedc           1:05.22q  1 
  2 Mars, Dorien                 Speed City T           1:05.96q  2 
  3 Smalls, Zaphyr               California C           1:06.11q  5 
  4 Avinger, Noah                Falcon Talon           1:06.45q  4 
  5 Glasgow, Kuan                California C           1:06.66q  4 
  6 Martin, Virgil               Imani Speedc           1:07.38q  3 
  7 Griffin, Reagan              West Coast G           1:07.80q  3 
  8 Dalcour, Alfonse             Los Angeles            1:08.04q  1 
  9 Divinity, Miles              Falcon Talon           1:08.25q  5 
 10 Evers, Nolan                 Unattached             1:09.19   2 
 11 McKing, DoctorK'won          Tj Striders            1:09.20   3 
 12 Oliva, Artino                West Coast G           1:09.36   2 
 13 Elliot, Dylan                Bay Cities U           1:10.29   4 
 14 Reyes, Steven                Unattached             1:10.59   3 
 15 Taylor, Terryon              Los Angeles            1:10.86   5 
 16 Young, Isaiah                Speed City T           1:12.36   5 
 17 Bradford, Stephen            Imani Speedc           1:12.79   2 
 18 Williams, Isaiah             Imani Speedc           1:13.90   4 
 19 Fontenette, Alonzo           Valley Unite           1:13.93   1 
 20 Lapit, Gregory               Corona Golde           1:14.35   4 
 21 Evans-bey, Mekhi             Los Angeles            1:14.45   4 
 22 Fredieu, Jeremiah            West Coast G           1:14.93   4 
 22 Dellacatena, Maceo           So Cal Runni           1:14.93   1 
 24 Houston, Justin              Bay Cities U           1:15.06   3 
 25 Adams, Tyler                 Speed City T           1:15.76   1 
 26 Todd, Jashawn                Valley Unite           1:16.79   4 
 27 Williams, Atlas              So Cal Runni           1:17.54   3 
 28 Bautista, Miguel             Corona Panth           1:18.80   2 
 29 Husband, Kianu               So Cal Runni           1:19.87   5 
 30 Taylor, Miles                California Q           1:20.70   2 
 31 Nelms, Kyle                  Falcon Talon           1:22.77   1 
 32 Carter, Earyjeremy           Chino Youth            1:26.27   3 
 33 Key, Devynn                  Tj Striders            1:26.71   5 
 34 Manigbas, Garrett            Corona Golde           1:27.14   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mars, Dorien                 Speed City T           1:03.44  
  2 Smalls, Zaphyr               California C           1:04.93  
  3 Glasgow, Kuan                California C           1:05.13  
  4 Oliver, Deacko               Imani Speedc           1:05.47  
  5 Divinity, Miles              Falcon Talon           1:05.77  
  6 Martin, Virgil               Imani Speedc           1:05.88  
  7 Griffin, Reagan              West Coast G           1:06.10  
  8 Dalcour, Alfonse             Los Angeles            1:06.97  
  9 Avinger, Noah                Falcon Talon           1:09.06  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Joshua               Speed City T           2:27.23  
  2 Tatum, Dominic               Los Angeles            2:36.51  
  3 Ochoa, Enrique               California C           2:37.81  
  4 Woodcock, Isaac              So Cal Runni           2:38.41  
  5 Bautista, Daniel             Equalizers T           2:39.83  
  6 Dalcour, Alfonse             Los Angeles            2:40.85  
  7 Waring, Legend               Unattached             2:41.91  
  8 Witt, Rameon                 Unattached             2:42.81  
  9 Elliot, Dylan                Bay Cities U           2:43.90  
 10 Fontenette, Alonzo           Valley Unite           2:47.78  
 11 Coney, Jackson               Equalizers T           2:48.18  
 12 Pryor, Imhotep               Imani Speedc           2:57.32  
 13 Rivera, Thomas               Palmdale Bul           3:02.97  
 14 Bautista, Miguel             Corona Panth           3:05.45  
 15 Mitchell, Jaiden             Speed City T           3:05.98  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deshields, Adam              California C           5:07.13  
  2 Tatum, Dominic               Los Angeles            5:12.97  
  3 Woodcock, Isaac              So Cal Runni           5:22.37  
  4 Bautista, Daniel             Equalizers T           5:28.83  
  5 Tamagno, Noah                So Cal Roadr           5:33.17  
  6 Waring, Legend               Unattached             5:36.41  
  7 Witt, Rameon                 Unattached             5:37.71  
  8 Flemings, Roger              Long Beach S           5:38.83  
  9 Karlen, Jacob                Corona Panth           5:45.14  
 10 Patel, Kylen                 Equalizers T           5:46.37  
 11 Rivera, Thomas               Palmdale Bul           5:52.78  
 12 Coney, Jackson               Equalizers T           5:53.21  
 13 Yriarte, Ryder               Southern Cal           6:01.12  
 14 Reid, Frankie                Unattached             6:21.22  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Speed City Tc-1533  'A'                               53.00q 
  2 California Comets-1533  'A'                           55.50q 
  3 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                    56.00q 
  4 Valley United TC  'A'                                 56.70q 
  5 California Rising Stars T-1533  'A'                   58.00q 
  6 Chino Youth Tc --1533  'A'                            59.00q 
  7 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'B'                    59.15q 
  7 Pasadena Running Roses-1533  'A'                      59.15q 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Speed City Tc-1533  'A'                               52.91  
  2 Valley United TC  'A'                                 55.38  
  3 California Comets-1533  'A'                           55.41  
  4 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                    55.96  
  5 Chino Youth Tc --1533  'A'                            59.10  
  6 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'B'                    59.93  
  7 California Rising Stars T-1533  'A'                 1:00.35  
  8 Pasadena Running Roses-1533  'A'                    1:01.45  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed City Tc-1533  'A'                             4:14.92  
  2 California Comets-1533  'B'                         4:26.93  
  3 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                 4:27.52  
  4 Imani Speedcity Compton-1533  'A'                   4:42.96  
  5 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                  4:45.24  
  6 California Comets-1533  'A'                         4:52.57  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberson, Caleb              Unattached               1.31m    4-03.50 
  2 Pekar, Derek                 Unattached               1.26m    4-01.50 
  3 Magee, Ahmir                 California C            J1.26m    4-01.50 
  4 Witt, Rameon                 Unattached              J1.26m    4-01.50 
  5 Thayer, Samuel               Unattached               1.06m    3-05.75 
  6 Shay, Demond                 Pasadena Run             0.96m    3-01.75 
  7 Brumfield, Torry             Pasadena Run             0.91m    2-11.75 
  8 Moore, Delaney               Inland Valle             0.81m    2-07.75 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jalen               Speed City T             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  2 Hemphill, Namir              Long Beach S             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  3 Artis, Prestin               Unattached               4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  4 Pekar, Derek                 Unattached               4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  5 Adegoke, Tobi                West Coast G             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  6 Wilsonrichardson, Jonath     Valley Unite             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  7 Anderson, Shamar             California R             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  8 Thompson, Devin              Valley Unite             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  9 Elliot, Dylan                Bay Cities U             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 10 Gilliam, Nehemiah            Valley Unite             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 11 Roberson, Caleb              Unattached               3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 12 Parham, Jarahji              California R             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 13 Woodcock, Isaac              So Cal Runni             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 14 Mckenzie, Glen               Moreno Valle             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 15 Fisher, Darryl               Speed City T             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 16 Reed, Delon                  Pasadena Run             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 17 Carbollosa, Ilijah           Moreno Valle             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 17 Oliver, Deacko               Imani Speedc             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 19 Dixon, Thaddeus              Blaze Track              3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 20 McCray, Albertis             Inland Valle             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 21 Fufa, Guta                   Moreno Valle             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 22 Flemings, Roger              Long Beach S             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 22 Wagner, Jackson              Pasadena Run             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 24 Shay, Demond                 Pasadena Run             2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 25 Session, David               Unattached               2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 26 Thayer, Samuel               Unattached               2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 27 Spencer, Bryan               Inland Valle             2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 -- Collins, Amun-Ra             Inland Valle              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jenney, Nicholas             Valley Unite             8.35m   27-04.75 
  2 Rowe, Ashanti                West Coast G             7.75m   25-05.25 
  3 Thompson, Devin              Valley Unite             7.36m   24-01.75 
  4 Bultman, Noah                California C             7.30m   23-11.50 
  5 Lyons, Quintin               Valley Unite             6.96m   22-10.00 
  6 White, Corey                 Los Angeles              6.72m   22-00.75 
  7 Keys, Kamai                  West Coast G             6.56m   21-06.25 
  8 Morris, Justin               Los Angeles              5.75m   18-10.50 
  9 Krogh, Matthew               California C             5.58m   18-03.75 
 10 Thayer, Samuel               Unattached               4.46m   14-07.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carter, Hadrian              Los Angeles             29.54m      96-11 
  2 Delvalle, Michael            West Coast G            26.53m      87-00 
  3 Williams, Jonathyn           Chino Youth             24.50m      80-04 
  4 Rowe, Ashanti                West Coast G            22.67m      74-04 
  5 Martin, Virgil               Imani Speedc            22.37m      73-05 
  6 Bultman, Noah                California C            21.83m      71-07 
  7 Leong, Michael               So Cal Roadr            21.79m      71-06 
  8 Reed, Delon                  Pasadena Run            18.94m      62-02 
  9 Morris, Justin               Los Angeles             18.64m      61-02 
 10 Keys, Kamai                  West Coast G            14.82m      48-07 
 11 Verner, Jonathan             Los Angeles             14.79m      48-06 
 12 Pruitt, Paul                 Chino Youth             14.55m      47-09 
 13 Wagner, Jackson              Pasadena Run            13.21m      43-04 
 14 Turner-jenkins, Ky           Pasadena Run            12.52m      41-01 
 15 White, Corey                 Los Angeles             10.13m      33-03 
 16 Krogh, Matthew               California C             9.69m      31-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Re-al              West Coast G             12.98q  NWI  2 
  2 Nailor, Jalen                California C             13.02q  NWI  3 
  3 Billew, Niko                 California B             13.56q  NWI  4 
  4 Reyes, Stephen               Chino Youth              13.65q  NWI  3 
  5 Tate, Isaiah                 Speed City T             13.67q  NWI  6 
  6 Devaughn, Elijah             So Cal Runni             13.70q  NWI  6 
  7 Moore, Nicholas              California C             13.75q  NWI  1 
  8 Pledger, James               California C             13.77q  NWI  7 
  8 Armstrong, Elyas             La United TC             13.77q  NWI  5 
 10 Meneses, Edgar               So Cal Runni             13.78   NWI  5 
 11 Richardson, Isaiah           Phenom Track             13.94   NWI  4 
 12 Williams, Hunter             So Cal Runni             13.97   NWI  1 
 13 Gray, Ryland                 Unattached               13.98   NWI  3 
 14 Harness, Tariq               West Long Be             13.99   NWI  6 
 15 Bowens, Billy                West Coast G             14.00   NWI  8 
 15 Mcintyre, Omahni             So Cal Runni             14.00   NWI  2 
 17 Byrd, Jason                  Valley Unite             14.10   NWI  5 
 18 Moorer, Marlon               Perris Hawks             14.13   NWI  3 
 19 Collier, Joshua              West Coast G             14.16   NWI  5 
 20 Shampklin, Aaron             West Long Be             14.17   NWI  2 
 21 Lee, Jordan                  Los Angeles              14.20   NWI  1 
 22 McLaughlin, Shane            Tachyon Tc-1             14.22   NWI  7 
 23 Demercado, Emari             Bay Cities U             14.28   NWI  8 
 24 Coleman, Cody                The Hub City             14.32   NWI  3 
 25 Jackson, Arrington           La United TC             14.34   NWI  7 
 25 Waters, Jaron                California C             14.34   NWI  8 
 25 Jenkins, Jared               Moreno Valle             14.34   NWI  7 
 28 Massie, Myles                West Coast G             14.39   NWI  1 
 29 Walker, Jordan               South Orange             14.40   NWI  1 
 30 Silberman, Zach              Cal Heat Tc-             14.46   NWI  8 
 31 Shamberger, Naseem           Phenom Track             14.53   NWI  8 
 32 Lauderdale, Devin            Moreno Valle             14.56   NWI  3 
 33 Lake, Quentin                Rancho Tc-15             14.59   NWI  5 
 34 Williams, Jalen              High Desert              14.65   NWI  7 
 35 Smith, Torre                 Perris Hawks             14.70   NWI  2 
 36 Venegas, Matthew             Unattached               14.71   NWI  2 
 37 Lanns, Alex                  California C             14.83   NWI  7 
 38 Clark, Trevan                West Coast G             15.03   NWI  6 
 39 Anderson, Derick             Beach City S             15.04   NWI  8 
 40 Jones, Jacorey               Los Angeles              15.15   NWI  4 
 41 Williams, Michael            Tj Striders              15.17   NWI  5 
 42 Birden, Dajuan               So Cal Runni             15.20   NWI  4 
 43 Anderson, Joseph             California R             15.25   NWI  2 
 44 Pressley, Jace               Corona Panth             15.27   NWI  6 
 45 Hatcher, Edward              Corona Golde             15.29   NWI  2 
 46 Stanley, Terrell             Unattached               15.34   NWI  6 
 47 Chandler, Courtney           Unattached               15.41   NWI  2 
 48 Johnson, Jordan              Unattached               15.51   NWI  5 
 49 Smith, Eugene                West Coast G             15.54   NWI  8 
 50 Zackery, Jaylen              Bay Cities U             15.58   NWI  7 
 51 Willard, Aaron               So Cal Runni             15.70   NWI  3 
 52 Brown, Kamar                 California R             15.77   NWI  2 
 53 Hargraves, Troy              Inland Valle             16.17   NWI  4 
 54 Asturias, Alexander          So Cal Runni             16.24   NWI  6 
 55 Bellows, Trevor              Los Angeles              16.44   NWI  7 
 56 Leach, Aaron                 Los Angeles              17.04   NWI  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nailor, Jalen                California C             12.31   NWI 
  2 Mitchell, Re-al              West Coast G             12.33   NWI 
  3 Tate, Isaiah                 Speed City T             12.98   NWI 
  4 Devaughn, Elijah             So Cal Runni             13.06   NWI 
  5 Billew, Niko                 California B             13.07   NWI 
  6 Armstrong, Elyas             La United TC             13.14   NWI 
  7 Pledger, James               California C             13.17   NWI 
  8 Moore, Nicholas              California C             13.31   NWI 
  9 Reyes, Stephen               Chino Youth              13.33   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tate, Isaiah                 Speed City T             26.44q  NWI  3 
  2 Nailor, Jalen                California C             26.66q  NWI  6 
  3 Lindley, Tyjon               Corona Panth             26.75q  NWI  8 
  4 Buford, Jawon                Rancho Tc-15             27.10q  NWI  4 
  5 Billew, Niko                 California B             27.18q  NWI  4 
  6 Shampklin, Aaron             West Long Be             27.44q  NWI  1 
  7 Gill, Trevor                 Valley Unite             27.57q  NWI  4 
  8 Duckett, Thomas              California C             27.73q  NWI  1 
  9 Richardson, Michael          Phenom Track             27.78q  NWI  2 
 10 Harness, Tariq               West Long Be             27.79   NWI  3 
 11 Meneses, Edgar               So Cal Runni             27.82   NWI  8 
 12 Shinnick, Zachary            West Coast G             27.85   NWI  5 
 13 Thompson, Bryan              Perris Hawks             27.86   NWI  7 
 14 Fenix, Darryl                Bay Cities U             27.87   NWI  2 
 15 Whitmore, Kiandre            Speed City T             27.94   NWI  3 
 16 Falls, Quinn                 Perris Hawks             28.17   NWI  2 
 17 Gill, Trenton                Valley Unite             28.21   NWI  7 
 18 Smith, Darnay                Unattached               28.34   NWI  8 
 19 Collier, Joshua              West Coast G             28.42   NWI  4 
 20 Mcintyre, Omahni             So Cal Runni             28.60   NWI  7 
 21 Reyes, Stephen               Chino Youth              28.64   NWI  6 
 22 Williams, Hunter             So Cal Runni             28.75   NWI  8 
 23 Fry, Devin                   Speed City T             28.76   NWI  5 
 24 Lee, Jordan                  Los Angeles              28.81   NWI  3 
 25 Williams, Quinn              Tachyon Tc-1             28.86   NWI  3 
 26 Cortez, Dallas               Phenom Track             28.87   NWI  7 
 26 Coleman, Cody                The Hub City             28.87   NWI  5 
 28 McLaughlin, Shane            Tachyon Tc-1             29.00   NWI  8 
 29 Armstrong, Elyas             La United TC             29.07   NWI  3 
 30 Waters, Jaron                California C             29.20   NWI  2 
 31 Shamberger, Naseem           Phenom Track             29.25   NWI  1 
 32 Wilks, Chris                 Unattached               29.27   NWI  6 
 33 Gonzalez, Fernando           California C             29.29   NWI  1 
 34 Gray, Ryland                 Unattached               29.56   NWI  1 
 35 Brown, Adonis                California C             29.75   NWI  2 
 36 Anderson, Derick             Beach City S             29.84   NWI  4 
 37 Lanns, Alex                  California C             29.91   NWI  4 
 38 Johnson, Jordan              Unattached               30.18   NWI  8 
 39 Spears, Dailen               Bay Cities U             30.28   NWI  5 
 40 Lake, Quentin                Rancho Tc-15             30.30   NWI  6 
 41 Williams, Jalen              High Desert              30.39   NWI  6 
 42 Chester, Deangelo            Los Angeles              30.46   NWI  6 
 43 Venegas, Matthew             Unattached               30.74   NWI  7 
 44 Ambrose, Lukas               Palmdale Bul             30.88   NWI  4 
 45 Birden, Dajuan               So Cal Runni             30.90   NWI  2 
 46 Lauderdale, Devin            Moreno Valle             30.96   NWI  1 
 47 Hatcher, Edward              Corona Golde             31.15   NWI  7 
 48 Chandler, Courtney           Unattached               31.17   NWI  4 
 49 Major, De'Jon                Beach City S             31.35   NWI  3 
 50 Jackson, Arrington           La United TC             31.36   NWI  7 
 51 Smith, Eugene                West Coast G             31.43   NWI  1 
 52 Zackery, Jaylen              Bay Cities U             31.47   NWI  2 
 53 Flakes, Malachi              Moreno Valle             31.48   NWI  7 
 54 Brown, Joseph                Beach City S             31.50   NWI  5 
 55 Jones, Jacorey               Los Angeles              31.59   NWI  5 
 56 Willard, Aaron               So Cal Runni             32.03   NWI  1 
 57 Pressley, Jace               Corona Panth             32.32   NWI  8 
 58 Thomas, Norio                Unattached               33.24   NWI  8 
 59 Jenkins, Jared               Moreno Valle             33.34   NWI  7 
 60 Bennett, Carson              Valley Unite             33.84   NWI  5 
 61 Asturias, Alexander          So Cal Runni             34.59   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nailor, Jalen                California C             25.64   NWI 
  2 Tate, Isaiah                 Speed City T             26.42   NWI 
  3 Buford, Jawon                Rancho Tc-15             26.84   NWI 
  4 Billew, Niko                 California B             27.01   NWI 
  5 Gill, Trevor                 Valley Unite             27.05   NWI 
  6 Duckett, Thomas              California C             27.57   NWI 
  7 Shampklin, Aaron             West Long Be             27.58   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham, Thomas               Perris Hawks             58.64q  5 
  2 Ross, Ryan                   Valley Unite             59.16q  4 
  3 Shaw, Jaylan                 Speed City T             59.63q  2 
  4 Lindley, Tyjon               Corona Panth           1:00.02q  6 
  5 Jackson, Warren              Speed City T           1:00.72q  3 
  6 Blades, Elijah               Valley Unite           1:01.27q  6 
  7 Johnson, Carlton             Perris Hawks           1:01.28q  2 
  8 Pye, Arnell                  Unattached             1:01.90q  5 
  9 Cortez, Dallas               Phenom Track           1:01.97q  3 
 10 Devaughn, Elijah             So Cal Runni           1:02.02   6 
 11 Falls, Quinn                 Perris Hawks           1:02.32   4 
 12 Buford, Jawon                Rancho Tc-15           1:02.70   3 
 13 Mcintyre, Omahni             So Cal Runni           1:02.96   1 
 14 Diaz, Cesar                  Perris Hawks           1:03.02   1 
 15 McLaughlin, Shane            Tachyon Tc-1           1:03.55   1 
 16 Banks, Henry                 Perris Hawks           1:04.01   3 
 17 Gill, Trevor                 Valley Unite           1:04.12   5 
 18 Woodbey, Jaiden              California R           1:04.18   1 
 19 Perry, Derek                 Speed City T           1:04.73   6 
 20 Browne, Mikhail              Unattached             1:04.82   4 
 21 Garnett-Reid, Keenan         Chino Youth            1:05.25   6 
 22 Osbey, Kal-El                West Long Be           1:05.63   2 
 23 Beasley, Terrance            Los Angeles            1:05.71   3 
 24 Perkins, Nathan              California R           1:05.79   2 
 25 Whitmore, Kiandre            Speed City T           1:05.91   4 
 26 Gill, Trenton                Valley Unite           1:05.95   3 
 27 Lee, Jordan                  Los Angeles            1:05.99   5 
 28 Williams, Quinn              Tachyon Tc-1           1:06.12   6 
 28 Johnson, Jauqine             Unattached             1:06.12   1 
 30 Alex, Joseph                 Bay Cities U           1:06.17   5 
 31 Coleman, Cody                The Hub City           1:06.59   5 
 32 Hatcher, Edward              Corona Golde           1:07.56   4 
 33 Daniels, Jayden              Tj Striders            1:07.68   4 
 34 Chester, Deangelo            Los Angeles            1:07.83   6 
 35 Anderson, Derick             Beach City S           1:08.89   1 
 36 Williams, Jalen              High Desert            1:09.73   2 
 37 Pressley, Jace               Corona Panth           1:09.78   3 
 38 Johnson, Jordan              Unattached             1:09.99   5 
 39 Major, De'Jon                Beach City S           1:10.20   6 
 40 Diaz, Juan                   Speed City T           1:11.32   6 
 41 Brown, Joseph                Beach City S           1:12.17   5 
 42 Mcdaniel, Cameron            Palmdale Bul           1:13.54   4 
 43 Shamberger, Naseem           Phenom Track           1:15.21   1 
 44 Panariello, Lance            Unattached             1:16.71   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Thomas               Perris Hawks             58.10  
  2 Shaw, Jaylan                 Speed City T             58.44  
  3 Lindley, Tyjon               Corona Panth             58.57  
  4 Jackson, Warren              Speed City T             58.73  
  5 Blades, Elijah               Valley Unite           1:00.21  
  6 Pye, Arnell                  Unattached             1:01.59  
  7 Johnson, Carlton             Perris Hawks           1:02.19  
  8 Cortez, Dallas               Phenom Track           1:02.88  
  9 Ross, Ryan                   Valley Unite           1:06.73  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Warren              Speed City T           2:19.51  
  2 Bishop, Ezekial              California C           2:20.33  
  3 Burton, Jonathan             Unattached             2:23.18  
  4 Zaragoza, Gustavo            Unattached             2:23.62  
  5 Cox, Justin                  Los Angeles            2:24.58  
  6 Devalle-rutherford, Jose     West Coast G           2:25.10  
  7 Viena, Degas                 Equalizers T           2:25.59  
  8 Pye, Arnell                  Unattached             2:25.68  
  9 Browne, Mikhail              Unattached             2:26.32  
 10 Ornelas, Raymon              Corona Panth           2:27.93  
 11 Hulme, David                 Equalizers T           2:28.62  
 12 Ware, Isaiah                 Quiet Fire-1           2:29.24  
 13 Woodbey, Jaiden              California R           2:29.79  
 14 Buford, Jawon                Rancho Tc-15           2:30.85  
 15 Ambrose, Lukas               Palmdale Bul           2:32.17  
 16 Wilson-berry, Malcolm        Los Angeles            2:33.50  
 17 Khan, Steven                 Unattached             2:35.14  
 18 Simon, Anthony               Palmdale Bul           2:37.28  
 19 Reyes, Vincent               West Coast G           2:37.81  
 20 Taylor, Jackson              Speed City T           2:39.07  
 21 Osbey, Kal-El                West Long Be           2:44.54  
 22 Moore, Andrew                Cal Heat Tc-           2:47.85  
 23 Landeros, Vincent            Southern Cal           2:48.91  
 24 Diaz, Juan                   Speed City T           2:51.50  
 25 Segura-vargas, Estevan       Southern Cal           2:51.72  
 26 Johnson, Maxwell             Temecula Val           3:08.64  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yap, Constantine             Equalizers T           4:44.82  
  2 Majerus, Dylan               California C           4:44.86  
  3 Burton, Jonathan             Unattached             4:47.69  
  4 Kendall, Stuart              Equalizers T           4:52.57  
  5 Ornelas, Raymon              Corona Panth           4:55.06  
  6 Hulme, David                 Equalizers T           4:59.90  
  7 Viena, Degas                 Equalizers T           5:02.03  
  8 Spencer, Tyler               Corona Panth           5:02.54  
  9 Zaragoza, Gustavo            Unattached             5:03.00  
 10 Diaz, Cesar                  Perris Hawks           5:06.21  
 11 Finn, Aidan                  Palmdale Bul           5:06.30  
 12 Wilson-berry, Malcolm        Los Angeles            5:06.97  
 13 Ware, Isaiah                 Quiet Fire-1           5:07.38  
 14 Olguin, Jake                 Equalizers T           5:08.76  
 15 Hamza, Ahmed                 California C           5:10.71  
 16 Simon, Anthony               Palmdale Bul           5:23.94  
 17 Williams, Robby              Temecula Val           5:30.30  
 18 Llopis, Bryan                Saddleback R           5:30.52  
 19 Mcdaniel, Cameron            Palmdale Bul           5:36.49  
 20 Moore, Andrew                Cal Heat Tc-           5:39.55  
 21 Nguyen, Liem                 Equalizers T           5:40.72  
 22 Gritton, Ray                 Pasadena Run           5:43.46  
 23 Johnson, Maxwell             Temecula Val           5:48.91  
 24 Keyes, Garrett               Equalizers T           5:52.70  
 25 Landeros, Vincent            Southern Cal           5:54.71  
 26 Segura-vargas, Estevan       Southern Cal           5:56.77  
 27 Shadburn, Matthew            Cal Heat Tc-           6:04.21  
 28 Townsend, Malik              Pasadena Run           6:20.95  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yap, Constantine             Equalizers T          10:09.25  
  2 Kendall, Stuart              Equalizers T          10:09.72  
  3 Ornelas, Raymon              Corona Panth          10:25.29  
  4 Majerus, Dylan               California C          11:01.38  
  5 Spencer, Tyler               Corona Panth          11:02.86  
  6 Olguin, Jake                 Equalizers T          11:18.61  
  7 Davis, Charlie               So Cal Roadr          11:33.28  
  8 Howe, Colin                  Equalizers T          12:17.80  
  9 Johnson, Maxwell             Temecula Val          12:25.73  
 10 Nguyen, Liem                 Equalizers T          12:30.99  
 11 Keyes, Garrett               Equalizers T          12:34.17  
 12 Townsend, Malik              Pasadena Run          13:22.14  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Joseph             California R             13.45   NWI  2 
  2 Woodbey, Jaiden              California R             13.48   NWI  2 
  3 Perkins, Nathan              California R             13.57   NWI  2 
  4 Kelly, Charles               Palmdale Bul             13.79   NWI  2 
  5 King, Demario                Imani Speedc             15.39   NWI  2 
  6 Johnson, Jabari              Pasadena Run             15.48   NWI  1 
  7 Muench, Jack                 South Orange             15.55   NWI  2 
  8 Duarte, Anthony              Chino Youth              16.59   NWI  1 
  9 Panariello, Lance            Unattached               17.19   NWI  1 
 10 Ludwig, Randy                Arcadia Drag             18.09   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 California Comets-1533  'A'                           48.50q 
  2 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                    49.79q 
  3 California Comets-1533  'B'                           50.00q 
  4 So Cal Running Cougars-1533  'A'                      53.00q 
  5 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                   55.67q 
  6 Comets  'A'                                           55.68q 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                    51.02  
  2 California Comets-1533  'A'                           51.38  
  3 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                   55.31  
  4 So Cal Running Cougars-1533  'A'                    1:05.35  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perris Hawks Tc-1533  'A'                           4:03.14  
  2 Speed City Tc-1533  'A'                             4:04.93  
  3 Valley United TC  'A'                               4:11.52  
  4 California Comets-1533  'A'                         4:11.90  
  5 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                  4:12.54  
  6 Perris Hawks Tc-1533  'B'                           4:21.36  
  7 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                 4:21.37  
  8 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                 4:57.47  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 California Comets-1533  'A'                         9:42.80  
  2 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                10:07.21  
  3 Speed City Tc-1533  'A'                            10:09.38  
  4 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                 10:46.13  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Sean                    Usa High Jum             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Graham, Thomas               Perris Hawks             1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Corrin, Michael              So Cal Runni            J1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Muench, Jack                 South Orange             1.32m    4-04.00 
  5 Perkins, Nathan              California R            J1.32m    4-04.00 
  6 Pryor, Iam                   Imani Speedc            J1.32m    4-04.00 
  7 Daniels, Patrick             Unattached              J1.32m    4-04.00 
  8 Chambers, Jacob              California C             1.27m    4-02.00 
  9 Duarte, Anthony              Chino Youth             J1.27m    4-02.00 
 10 Ludwig, Randy                Arcadia Drag             1.22m    4-00.00 
 11 King, Demario                Imani Speedc            J1.22m    4-00.00 
 12 Johnson, Jabari              Pasadena Run             1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bryan              Perris Hawks             4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  2 Corrin, Michael              So Cal Runni             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  3 Mitchell, Terence            So Cal Runni             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  4 Muench, Jack                 South Orange             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  5 Silberman, Zach              Cal Heat Tc-             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  5 Johnson, Carlton             Perris Hawks             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  7 Smith, Darnay                Unattached               4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  8 Browne, Mikhail              Unattached               4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  9 Lake, Quentin                Rancho Tc-15             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 10 Whitmore, Kiandre            Speed City T             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 10 Lauderdale, Devin            Moreno Valle             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 12 Flakes, Malachi              Moreno Valle             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 13 Willard, Aaron               So Cal Runni             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 14 Brown, Joseph                Beach City S             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 15 Major, De'Jon                Beach City S             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 16 Johnson, Jabari              Pasadena Run             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 17 Duarte, Anthony              Chino Youth              3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 18 Moore, Andrew                Cal Heat Tc-             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 19 Jenkins, Jared               Moreno Valle             3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tadepalli, Kushaal           Valley Unite            13.68m   44-10.75 
  2 Stanley, Terrell             Unattached               9.49m   31-01.75 
  3 Sims, Jonathan               Valley Unite             9.03m   29-07.50 
  4 Moorer, Marlon               Perris Hawks             8.94m   29-04.00 
  5 Reyes, Stephen               Chino Youth              8.78m   28-09.75 
  6 Hurst, Silas                 Corona Panth             8.60m   28-02.75 
  7 Ober, John                   Unattached               8.04m   26-04.50 
  8 Asturias, Alexander          So Cal Runni             7.59m   24-11.00 
  9 Hargraves, Troy              Inland Valle             7.39m   24-03.00 
 10 Linehan, Malcolm             Temecula Ran             6.31m   20-08.50 
 11 Leach, Aaron                 Los Angeles              5.63m   18-05.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Otal, Robbie                 Unattached              35.16m     115-04 
  2 Tadepalli, Kushaal           Valley Unite            30.87m     101-03 
  3 Ober, John                   Unattached              22.75m      74-08 
  4 Ludwig, Randy                Arcadia Drag            21.98m      72-01 
  5 Hargraves, Troy              Inland Valle            20.40m      66-11 
  6 Gritton, Ray                 Pasadena Run            14.15m      46-05 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 King, Demario                Imani Speedc            38.63m     126-09 
  2 Ober, John                   Unattached              35.17m     115-05 
  3 Banks, Henry                 Perris Hawks            33.73m     110-08 
  4 Brown, Kamar                 California R            32.54m     106-09 
  5 Smith, Torre                 Perris Hawks            28.87m      94-09 
  6 Linehan, Malcolm             Temecula Ran            25.89m      84-11 
  7 Bellows, Trevor              Los Angeles             20.35m      66-09 
  8 Leach, Aaron                 Los Angeles             18.22m      59-09 
  9 Gritton, Ray                 Pasadena Run            18.08m      59-04 
 10 Birden, Dajuan               So Cal Runni            17.44m      57-03 
 11 Townsend, Malik              Pasadena Run            16.78m      55-01 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yap, Constantine             Equalizers T           7:46.29  
  2 Thong, Ryan                  Equalizers T           7:46.36  
  3 Paez, Andrew                 Blaze Track            9:38.69  
 -- Eldridge, Logan              Equalizers T                DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberson, Malik              Bay Cities U             11.69q  NWI  5 
  2 Byers, Christopher           Speed City T             11.88q  NWI  6 
  3 Hill, John                   Valley Unite             11.91q  NWI  3 
  4 Bailey, Daniel               Equalizers T             12.13q  NWI  9 
  5 Williams, Laquan             Temecula Val             12.21q  NWI  2 
  6 Pearson, Christian           Valley Unite             12.24q  NWI  7 
  7 Beasley, Drake               Sgv High Per             12.27q  NWI  6 
  8 Fisher, Nicholas             Temecula Val             12.28q  NWI  3 
  9 Burton, Brandon              Speed City T             12.31q  NWI  8 
 10 Lyons, Nikolas               Valley Unite             12.32   NWI  4 
 11 Butler, Treyjohn             West Coast G             12.40   NWI  9 
 12 Prigett, Alvin               Perris Hawks             12.43   NWI  9 
 13 Williams, Marcus             Tj Striders              12.44   NWI  1 
 14 Glover, Jalen                Temecula Val             12.52   NWI  1 
 15 Gerardo, Abraham             Tj Striders              12.56   NWI  1 
 16 Tadeo, Marco                 Unattached               12.60   NWI  7 
 17 Gandy, Gerrymarcus           Valley Unite             12.61   NWI  2 
 18 Simms, Clifford              Bay Cities U             12.65   NWI  5 
 19 Leacock, Zarinicholas        Valley Unite             12.66   NWI  8 
 20 Freeman, Kobe                Temecula Val             12.68   NWI  1 
 21 Allsup, Kanin                Rancho Tc-15             12.69   NWI  2 
 22 Agbede, Nicholas             California C             12.70   NWI  9 
 22 Cruz, Darren                 Valley Unite             12.70   NWI  3 
 22 Schmaderer-thomas, Skyle     Perris Hawks             12.70   NWI  5 
 25 Croom, Micah                 Falcon Talon             12.72   NWI  6 
 26 Carew, Kenneth               Valley Unite             12.80   NWI  5 
 26 Ojogho, Austin               California C             12.80   NWI  3 
 28 Audelo, Jesse                So Cal Runni             12.83   NWI  3 
 29 Randall, Branden             Corona Panth             12.86   NWI  6 
 30 Flournoy, Dominick           West Coast G             12.90   NWI  7 
 31 Taylor, Joseph               Corona Panth             12.91   NWI  2 
 31 Perry, Deonte                Valley Unite             12.91   NWI  8 
 33 Holman, Berkeley             Unattached               12.96   NWI  7 
 34 Smith, Phillip               Rancho Tc-15             13.17   NWI  1 
 35 Hooper, Cahlil               West Coast G             13.25   NWI  2 
 36 Colquitt, Maurice            Long Beach S             13.27   NWI  8 
 36 Hightower, Lloyd             Temecula Val             13.27   NWI  7 
 38 Bullock, Davion              Chino Youth              13.29   NWI  1 
 39 Beck, Traveon                Team Focos-1             13.30   NWI  8 
 39 Guidry, Javelin              Imani Speedc             13.30   NWI  6 
 41 Holly, Freddie               Unattached               13.31   NWI  4 
 42 Dellacatena, Ilario          So Cal Runni             13.34   NWI  6 
 43 Winans, Reginald             Falcon Talon             13.36   NWI  9 
 44 Vukobradovich, Darrius       Unattached               13.40   NWI  1 
 45 Caldwell, Eric               California C             13.42   NWI  9 
 46 Davis, Diab                  Los Angeles              13.47   NWI  5 
 47 House, Rasaun                Perris Hawks             13.53   NWI  4 
 48 Mims, Antwan                 Speed City T             13.62   NWI  8 
 49 Poindexter, David            Unattached               13.69   NWI  5 
 50 Cooper, Nathan               Temecula Val             13.89   NWI  4 
 51 Session, Jaiquan             Tj Striders              14.05   NWI  2 
 52 McGee, Courtney              Tj Striders              14.12   NWI  7 
 53 Bernouox, Dajuan             Rancho Tc-15             14.13   NWI  9 
 54 Wright, Micqwaun             Imani Speedc             14.16   NWI  3 
 55 Austin, Andrew               Unattached               14.28   NWI  9 
 56 Avinger, Winthrop            Falcon Talon             14.60   NWI  2 
 57 Robinson, Richard            The Hub City             14.72   NWI  4 
 58 Mason, Malik                 Perris Hawks             14.73   NWI  3 
 59 Cerant, Louis                The Hub City             14.75   NWI  7 
 60 Ude, Elockuww                Falcon Talon             15.36   NWI  3 
 61 McHenry, Robert              Tj Striders              15.37   NWI  6 
 62 Biggers, John                Los Angeles              15.58   NWI  4 
 63 Lewis, Semaj                 California Q             16.03   NWI  5 
 64 Almaraz, Anthony             Falcon Talon             16.58   NWI  8 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Byers, Christopher           Speed City T             11.25   NWI 
  2 Roberson, Malik              Bay Cities U             11.28   NWI 
  3 Hill, John                   Valley Unite             11.33   NWI 
  4 Fisher, Nicholas             Temecula Val             11.89   NWI 
  5 Williams, Laquan             Temecula Val             11.95   NWI 
  6 Bailey, Daniel               Equalizers T             11.97   NWI 
  7 Burton, Brandon              Speed City T             12.04   NWI 
  8 Pearson, Christian           Valley Unite             12.12   NWI 
  9 Beasley, Drake               Sgv High Per             12.13   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberson, Malik              Bay Cities U             23.48q  NWI  8 
  2 Collins, Justin              Speed City T             23.96q  NWI  7 
  3 Williams, Laquan             Temecula Val             24.27q  NWI  1 
  4 Marshall, Damion             Temecula Val             24.37q  NWI  4 
  5 Lambert, Leo                 Valley Unite             24.47q  NWI  5 
  6 Lyons, Nikolas               Valley Unite             24.53q  NWI  9 
  7 Bailey, Daniel               Equalizers T             24.57q  NWI  3 
  8 Burton, Brandon              Speed City T             24.67q  NWI  6 
  9 Beasley, Drake               Sgv High Per             24.69q  NWI  7 
 10 Norwood, Jahleel             California Q             24.92   NWI  6 
 11 Gandy, Gerrymarcus           Valley Unite             24.97   NWI  7 
 12 Flournoy, Dominick           West Coast G             25.09   NWI  2 
 13 Pearson, Christian           Valley Unite             25.11   NWI  2 
 14 Glover, Jalen                Temecula Val             25.22   NWI  8 
 15 Prigett, Alvin               Perris Hawks             25.24   NWI  8 
 16 Fisher, Nicholas             Temecula Val             25.31   NWI  5 
 16 Butler, Treyjohn             West Coast G             25.31   NWI  9 
 18 Agbede, Nicholas             California C             25.36   NWI  5 
 19 Tadeo, Marco                 Unattached               25.57   NWI  6 
 20 Ojogho, Austin               California C             25.62   NWI  8 
 21 Carew, Kenneth               Valley Unite             25.68   NWI  1 
 22 Cruz, Darren                 Valley Unite             25.69   NWI  3 
 23 Freeman, Kobe                Temecula Val             25.71   NWI  4 
 23 Simms, Clifford              Bay Cities U             25.71   NWI  9 
 23 Croom, Micah                 Falcon Talon             25.71   NWI 10 
 26 Hill, Max                    Valley Unite             25.79   NWI  1 
 27 Leacock, Zarinicholas        Valley Unite             25.82   NWI  3 
 28 Peterson, Randy              Los Angeles              25.87   NWI  9 
 29 Perry, Deonte                Valley Unite             26.05   NWI  7 
 29 Oden, Kyle                   Los Angeles              26.05   NWI  4 
 31 Markes, Roland               Phenom Track             26.19   NWI  8 
 32 Dellacatena, Ilario          So Cal Runni             26.27   NWI 10 
 33 Zachery, Dmonique            Speed City T             26.50   NWI  2 
 34 Colmen, Larry                Imani Speedc             26.57   NWI  4 
 35 Hooper, Cahlil               West Coast G             26.58   NWI 10 
 36 Colquitt, Maurice            Long Beach S             26.64   NWI  3 
 37 Smith, Phillip               Rancho Tc-15             26.68   NWI  7 
 38 Husband, Makhai              So Cal Runni             26.84   NWI  2 
 39 Jewett, Isaiah               Unattached               26.88   NWI  1 
 39 Holman, Berkeley             Unattached               26.88   NWI  4 
 41 Winans, Reginald             Falcon Talon             26.97   NWI  7 
 42 Bullock, Davion              Chino Youth              27.26   NWI  9 
 43 Walton, Daniel               Los Angeles              27.27   NWI  9 
 44 Beck, Traveon                Team Focos-1             27.40   NWI  9 
 45 House, Rasaun                Perris Hawks             27.53   NWI  6 
 46 Lacy-moya, Steve             Speed City T             27.56   NWI  8 
 47 Davis, Diab                  Los Angeles              27.60   NWI  1 
 48 Abarca, Jose                 Perris Hawks             27.71   NWI  3 
 49 Guidry, Javelin              Imani Speedc             27.80   NWI  7 
 50 Bernouox, Dajuan             Rancho Tc-15             28.02   NWI  1 
 51 Wright, Micqwaun             Imani Speedc             28.06   NWI  5 
 52 Martin, Jonathan             Unattached               28.08   NWI  1 
 53 Poindexter, David            Unattached               28.09   NWI  7 
 54 Danner, Langston             California C             28.23   NWI  9 
 55 Mims, Antwan                 Speed City T             28.34   NWI  6 
 56 Session, Jaiquan             Tj Striders              28.39   NWI  9 
 57 Omeirondi, Nnanna            Ufma-1533                28.46   NWI  2 
 58 Smith, Cameron               Corona Golde             28.56   NWI  5 
 59 Washington, Lawrence         Bay Cities U             28.66   NWI  6 
 60 Allsup, Kanin                Rancho Tc-15             28.68   NWI  4 
 61 Hicks, Jaron                 Bay Cities U             28.84   NWI  3 
 62 Mckesson, Madison            Los Angeles              28.88   NWI  4 
 63 Robinson, Richard            The Hub City             28.91   NWI  2 
 64 McHenry, Robert              Tj Striders              29.52   NWI 10 
 65 Avinger, Winthrop            Falcon Talon             29.76   NWI  7 
 66 Cerant, Louis                The Hub City             30.19   NWI 10 
 67 Ude, Elockuww                Falcon Talon             30.76   NWI  2 
 68 Lyons, Kyle                  Imani Speedc             31.72   NWI  2 
 69 Lewis, Semaj                 California Q             31.90   NWI  3 
 70 Almaraz, Anthony             Falcon Talon             34.17   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberson, Malik              Bay Cities U             23.23   NWI 
  2 Collins, Justin              Speed City T             23.59   NWI 
  3 Marshall, Damion             Temecula Val             23.76   NWI 
  4 Williams, Laquan             Temecula Val             23.92   NWI 
  5 Lambert, Leo                 Valley Unite             23.96   NWI 
  6 Bailey, Daniel               Equalizers T             24.15   NWI 
  7 Lyons, Nikolas               Valley Unite             24.18   NWI 
  8 Beasley, Drake               Sgv High Per             24.58   NWI 
  9 Burton, Brandon              Speed City T             24.59   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byers, Christopher           Speed City T             52.67q  8 
  2 Scott, Brenden               Speed City T             52.82q  7 
  3 Marshall, Damion             Temecula Val             53.25q  3 
  4 Norwood, Jahleel             California Q             53.54q  2 
  5 Houston, John                Bay Cities U             54.30q  5 
  6 Larson, Travis               Valley Unite             54.67q  5 
  7 Chin, Jordan                 Valley Unite             54.86q  1 
  8 Lambert, Leo                 Valley Unite             55.10q  4 
  9 Turner, Akinyele             Los Angeles              55.22q  1 
 10 Croom, Micah                 Falcon Talon             55.57   7 
 11 Prigett, Alvin               Perris Hawks             55.64   3 
 12 Randall, Branden             Corona Panth             55.82   6 
 13 Glover, Jalen                Temecula Val             57.16   7 
 14 Dellacatena, Ilario          So Cal Runni             57.48   3 
 15 Abarca, Jose                 Perris Hawks             57.53   8 
 16 Audelo, Jesse                So Cal Runni             57.75   2 
 17 Peterson, Randy              Los Angeles              57.85   4 
 18 Lietz, Austin                Valley Unite             58.04   5 
 19 Folkes, Stephan              Corona Golde             58.09   6 
 20 Hill, Max                    Valley Unite             58.24   7 
 21 Bynum, Terrell               Imani Speedc             58.33   2 
 22 Sanchez, Josue               Palmdale Bul             58.34   4 
 23 Husband, Makhai              So Cal Runni             58.68   1 
 24 Oden, Kyle                   Los Angeles              58.74   1 
 25 Vukobradovich, Darrius       Unattached               58.89   8 
 26 Chong, Dillon                California C             59.17   3 
 27 Smith, Akili                 Imani Speedc             59.42   6 
 27 Zachery, Dmonique            Speed City T             59.42   1 
 29 Guerrero, Edward             Valley Unite             59.51   8 
 30 Wahid, Ajay                  Equalizers T             59.52   3 
 31 Wesley, Anthony              Imani Speedc             59.86   2 
 32 Markes, Roland               Phenom Track             59.93   1 
 33 Colmen, Larry                Imani Speedc           1:00.78   7 
 34 Rose, Jalen                  Quiet Fire-1           1:00.83   4 
 35 Larrimore, Kareem            Long Beach S           1:01.18   6 
 36 House, Rasaun                Perris Hawks           1:01.35   5 
 37 Winans, Reginald             Falcon Talon           1:01.66   6 
 38 Hall, Querale                Speed City T           1:01.80   2 
 39 Kirschner, Riley             Chino Youth            1:02.15   8 
 40 Bernouox, Dajuan             Rancho Tc-15           1:02.33   3 
 41 Fisher, Amari                Speed City T           1:02.54   4 
 42 Smith, Cameron               Corona Golde           1:02.57   5 
 43 Guidry, Javelin              Imani Speedc           1:03.05   1 
 44 Lacy-moya, Steve             Speed City T           1:03.10   5 
 45 McGee, Courtney              Tj Striders            1:03.13   5 
 46 Pittman, Michael             Phenom Track           1:03.54   6 
 47 Martin, Jonathan             Unattached             1:04.57   8 
 48 Mims, Antwan                 Speed City T           1:04.66   3 
 49 Hicks, Jaron                 Bay Cities U           1:06.07   3 
 50 McHenry, Robert              Tj Striders            1:06.12   4 
 51 Taylor, Dion                 Speed City T           1:07.07   8 
 52 Mckesson, Madison            Los Angeles            1:08.31   2 
 53 Avinger, Winthrop            Falcon Talon           1:08.33   7 
 54 Ude, Elockuww                Falcon Talon           1:10.47   8 
 55 Delgado, Robert              Chino Youth            1:11.81   4 
 56 Grays, Dana                  Chino Youth            1:11.95   1 
 57 Lewis, Semaj                 California Q           1:15.01   5 
 58 Lyons, Kyle                  Imani Speedc           1:15.83   6 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Byers, Christopher           Speed City T             51.34  
  2 Scott, Brenden               Speed City T             51.71  
  3 Marshall, Damion             Temecula Val             52.93  
  4 Norwood, Jahleel             California Q             53.33  
  5 Lambert, Leo                 Valley Unite             54.02  
  6 Larson, Travis               Valley Unite             54.05  
  7 Houston, John                Bay Cities U             54.25  
  8 Chin, Jordan                 Valley Unite             54.61  
  9 Turner, Akinyele             Los Angeles              55.07  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rocha, Phillip               So Cal Roadr           2:04.93  
  2 Scott, Brenden               Speed City T           2:06.53  
  3 Norwood, Jahleel             California Q           2:06.57  
  4 Ogden, Jacob                 South Orange           2:07.07  
  5 Kaufman, Mac                 Unattached             2:09.07  
  6 Randall, Branden             Corona Panth           2:09.97  
  7 Hicks, Brandon               Unattached             2:10.91  
  8 Palazzo, Anthony             Equalizers T           2:11.57  
  9 Rodriguez, Christian         Palmdale Bul           2:12.00  
 10 Ashford, Romare              Quiet Fire-1           2:13.57  
 10 Garcia, Anthony              Inland Valle           2:13.57  
 12 Munoko, Junior               Palmdale Bul           2:14.88  
 13 Chong, Dillon                California C           2:15.26  
 14 Alexander, Ryan              Imani Speedc           2:15.45  
 15 Folkes, Stephan              Corona Golde           2:15.48  
 16 Abarca, Jose                 Perris Hawks           2:16.57  
 17 Chaidez, Anthony             Valley Unite           2:16.73  
 18 Reynolds, Austin             Quiet Fire-1           2:16.86  
 19 Jackson, Jerone              Speed City T           2:17.26  
 20 Trujillo, Millen             Southern Cal           2:17.41  
 21 Jimenez, Jonathan            So Cal Roadr           2:17.65  
 22 Chin, Jordan                 Valley Unite           2:17.74  
 23 Wahid, Ajay                  Equalizers T           2:17.75  
 24 Jewett, Isaiah               Unattached             2:18.32  
 24 Lietz, Austin                Valley Unite           2:18.32  
 26 Rose, Jalen                  Quiet Fire-1           2:18.73  
 27 Hill, Mark                   Valley Unite           2:19.43  
 28 Hinojosa, Anthony            Valley Unite           2:20.15  
 29 Chun, Nitai                  So Cal Runni           2:20.57  
 30 Hangan, Natraun              Southern Cal           2:21.00  
 31 Larrimore, Kareem            Long Beach S           2:21.02  
 32 Meyer, Christian             Valley Unite           2:21.81  
 33 Trejo, Shawn                 South Orange           2:22.93  
 34 Omeirondi, Nnanna            Ufma-1533              2:24.85  
 35 Torres, Isaac                Palmdale Bul           2:25.96  
 36 Welzel, Max                  Quiet Fire-1           2:28.00  
 37 Mason, Lorenzo               Tj Striders            2:29.68  
 38 Wright, Micqwaun             Imani Speedc           2:37.05  
 39 Ixta, Ulyses                 Inland Valle           2:49.35  
 40 Fisher, Dominic              Unattached             2:51.73  
 41 Brandao, Nicholas            Temecula Val           2:55.08  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rocha, Phillip               So Cal Roadr           4:15.82  
  2 Ogden, Jacob                 South Orange           4:24.92  
  3 Palazzo, Anthony             Equalizers T           4:25.91  
  4 Tamagno, Austin              So Cal Roadr           4:27.32  
  5 Harned, Sammy                South Orange           4:31.16  
  6 Capestany, Trevor            So Cal Roadr           4:33.53  
  7 Ashford, Romare              Quiet Fire-1           4:37.59  
  8 Alexander, Ryan              Unattached             4:37.65  
  9 White, David                 South Orange           4:38.18  
 10 Chun, Nitai                  So Cal Runni           4:40.68  
 11 Chaidez, Anthony             Valley Unite           4:40.79  
 12 Obannon, Sean                Equalizers T           4:41.68  
 13 Fernando, Christopher        California C           4:43.30  
 14 Jackson, Lucas               California C           4:43.49  
 15 Rodriguez, Christian         Palmdale Bul           4:45.35  
 16 Chavez, Cameron              Valley Unite           4:46.09  
 17 Dickens, Gabriel             Cal Coast TC           4:46.16  
 18 Abou-Zamzam, Zafir           So Cal Roadr           4:47.46  
 19 Alvarado, Kevin              Palmdale Bul           4:52.24  
 20 Munoko, Junior               Palmdale Bul           4:52.80  
 21 Paragas, Matthew             Equalizers T           4:54.28  
 22 Reid, Duncan                 Unattached             4:55.98  
 23 Daniels, Drew                Unattached             4:57.23  
 24 Trejo, Shawn                 South Orange           5:02.02  
 25 Torres, Isaac                Palmdale Bul           5:02.14  
 26 Jacobs, Kyle                 South Orange           5:02.28  
 27 Vieira, Anthony              Palmdale Bul           5:03.46  
 28 Vera, Jason                  Palmdale Bul           5:05.59  
 29 Earl, Everett                Equalizers T           5:06.68  
 30 Caballero, Michael           Equalizers T           5:10.13  
 31 Espejo, Sergio               Palmdale Bul           5:10.43  
 32 Myers, Caleb                 Equalizers T           5:10.53  
 33 Boyd, Aaron                  Equalizers T           5:10.60  
 34 Karlen, Logan                Corona Panth           5:10.74  
 35 Renteria, Kevin              Palmdale Bul           5:11.53  
 36 Khare, Nikhil                Equalizers T           5:12.28  
 37 Leon, Andre                  Palmdale Bul           5:15.01  
 38 Vanriper, Peter              Temecula Val           5:15.58  
 39 Heinicke, Tristan            Saddleback R           5:17.62  
 40 Mcbride, Cameron             Equalizers T           5:18.27  
 41 Keyes, Jordan                Equalizers T           5:18.50  
 42 Abbott, Michael              Saddleback R           5:20.30  
 43 Bartolo, Jesus               Equalizers T           5:22.02  
 44 Talley, Troy                 Equalizers T           5:23.75  
 45 Galan, Steve                 Palmdale Bul           5:35.97  
 46 Segura-mora, Joaquin         Southern Cal           5:36.87  
 47 Hirokawa, Brent              Southern Cal           5:42.37  
 48 Ixta, Ulyses                 Inland Valle           5:58.08  
 49 Brandao, Nicholas            Temecula Val           5:58.48  
 50 Ho, James                    Equalizers T           6:54.50  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rocha, Phillip               So Cal Roadr           9:11.84  
  2 Alexander, Ryan              Unattached             9:14.05  
  3 Ogden, Jacob                 South Orange           9:22.09  
  4 Palazzo, Anthony             Equalizers T           9:28.35  
  5 Tamagno, Austin              So Cal Roadr           9:39.38  
  6 Harned, Sammy                South Orange           9:41.57  
  7 Capestany, Trevor            So Cal Roadr           9:46.23  
  8 Barrios, Carlos              Blaze Track            9:53.61  
  9 White, David                 South Orange           9:57.43  
 10 Abou-Zamzam, Zafir           So Cal Roadr          10:05.09  
 11 Jackson, Lucas               California C          10:14.05  
 12 Fernando, Christopher        California C          10:15.47  
 13 Jacobs, Kyle                 South Orange          10:16.01  
 14 Hunt, Matthew                Equalizers T          10:17.18  
 15 Penn, Colby                  Equalizers T          10:17.86  
 16 Obannon, Sean                Equalizers T          10:28.92  
 17 Alvarado, Kevin              Palmdale Bul          10:31.91  
 18 Bricker, Jace                California C          10:41.08  
 19 Daniels, Drew                Unattached            10:44.15  
 20 Karlen, Logan                Corona Panth          10:44.64  
 21 Earl, Everett                Equalizers T          10:49.84  
 22 Trejo, Shawn                 South Orange          10:50.64  
 23 Boyd, Aaron                  Equalizers T          10:56.66  
 24 Myers, Caleb                 Equalizers T          11:16.38  
 25 Talley, Troy                 Equalizers T          11:21.81  
 26 Keyes, Jordan                Equalizers T          11:25.43  
 27 Mcbride, Cameron             Equalizers T          11:30.95  
 28 Vera, Jason                  Palmdale Bul          11:48.03  
 29 Vanriper, Peter              Temecula Val          11:48.87  
 30 Leon, Andre                  Palmdale Bul          11:54.41  
 31 Van Hise, Sean               Temecula Ran          11:56.16  
 32 Bartolo, Jesus               Equalizers T          12:11.74  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Collins, Justin              Speed City T             13.88   NWI  2 
  2 Nutter, Anyah                California C             14.93   NWI  2 
  3 Ewing, Cameron               California C             15.95   NWI  2 
  4 Foster, Jasher               God Speed TC             16.06   NWI  2 
  5 Taylor, Joseph               Corona Panth             16.07   NWI  2 
  6 Houston, John                Bay Cities U             16.24   NWI  1 
  7 Calloway, Devon              Valley Unite             16.45   NWI  2 
  8 Schmaderer-thomas, Skyle     Perris Hawks             16.65   NWI  2 
  9 Bernard-joseph, Andre        Corona Golde             16.81   NWI  1 
 10 Clayton, Robert              California C             18.52   NWI  1 
 11 Minsberg, Jonathan           Temecula Val             19.40   NWI  1 
 12 Veridan, Thomas              Pasadena Run             19.78   NWI  1 
 13 Maiden, Dominique            Temecula Val             20.16   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Collins, Justin              Speed City T             25.72   NWI  2 
  2 Bernard-joseph, Andre        Corona Golde             28.32   NWI  2 
  3 Adegoke, Tomi                West Coast G             28.37   NWI  2 
  4 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Pasadena Run             28.41   NWI  1 
  4 Nutter, Anyah                California C             28.41   NWI  2 
  6 Ewing, Cameron               California C             28.74   NWI  1 
  7 Lietz, Austin                Valley Unite             29.24   NWI  2 
  8 Christian, Aiden             West Coast G             30.24   NWI  2 
  9 Mosley, Aubrey               Pasadena Run             30.61   NWI  1 
 10 Clayton, Robert              California C             30.89   NWI  1 
 11 Veridan, Thomas              Pasadena Run             30.97   NWI  1 
 12 Miliner, Amon                Pasadena Run             31.44   NWI  1 
 13 Danner, Langston             California C             31.66   NWI  1 
 14 Gates, Elijah                Pasadena Run             32.39   NWI  1 
 15 Calloway, Devon              Valley Unite             32.50   NWI  2 
 16 Coates, Christopher          Pasadena Run             32.71   NWI  1 
 -- Canody, Jermaine             Imani Speedc                DQ   NWI  2  ran around hurdle
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valley United TC  'A'                                 44.61q  2 
  2 Valley United TC  'B'                                 45.81q  1 
  3 Temecula Valley Time Machine-1  'A'                   46.02q  2 
  4 Valley United TC  'C'                                 46.20q  2 
  5 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                   46.40q  1 
  6 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                    46.70q  1 
  7 Perris Hawks Tc-1533  'A'                             47.00q  2 
  8 Tj Striders Youth Track-1533  'A'                     49.00q  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Valley United TC  'A'                                 45.37  
  2 Temecula Valley Time Machine-1  'A'                   45.55  
  3 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                    46.98  
  4 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                   47.20  
  5 Valley United TC  'B'                                 47.45  
  6 Valley United TC  'C'                                 48.46  
  7 Tj Striders Youth Track-1533  'A'                     48.52  
  8 Perris Hawks Tc-1533  'A'                             49.34  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Speed City Tc-1533  'A'                             3:34.97   2 
  2 Valley United TC  'A'                               3:37.94   2 
  3 Temecula Valley Time Machine-1  'A'                 3:51.35   2 
  4 Imani Speedcity Compton-1533  'A'                   3:51.59   2 
  5 Valley United TC  'B'                               3:53.98   2 
  6 California Comets-1533  'A'                         3:55.53   1 
  7 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                 3:56.27   2 
  8 Speed City Tc-1533  'B'                             3:58.48   2 
  9 Quiet Fire-1533  'A'                                4:00.55   1 
 10 Long Beach Sprinters-1533  'A'                      4:00.61   1 
 11 Valley United TC  'C'                               4:02.26   2 
 12 Pasadena Running Roses-1533  'A'                    4:05.15   1 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 So Cal Roadrunners  'A'                             8:50.03  
  2 Speed City Tc-1533  'A'                             8:51.30  
  3 South Orange County Wildcats-1  'A'                 9:04.96  
  4 Quiet Fire-1533  'A'                                9:05.34  
  5 California Comets-1533  'A'                         9:14.62  
  6 Valley United TC  'A'                               9:15.56  
  7 Palmdale Bullets-1533  'A'                          9:15.87  
  8 Imani Speedcity Compton-1533  'A'                   9:17.60  
  9 Long Beach Sprinters-1533  'A'                      9:19.93  
 10 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                 9:45.79  
 11 Pasadena Running Roses-1533  'A'                   10:33.43  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ewing, Cameron               California C             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Norton, Scott                Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Nutter, Anyah                California C            J1.57m    5-01.75 
  4 Maiden, Dominique            Temecula Val             1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Grimes, Issac                Moreno Valle            J1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Hinojosa, Anthony            Valley Unite            J1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Garcia, Anthony              Inland Valle             1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 Hlavin, Bryan                South Orange            J1.47m    4-09.75 
  8 Johnson, Blake               Unattached              J1.47m    4-09.75 
  9 Jones, Edward                Pasadena Run            J1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Thayer, Bailey               Unattached              J1.37m    4-06.00 
 11 Miliner, Amon                Pasadena Run            J1.32m    4-04.00 
 12 Danner, Langston             California C             1.32m    4-04.00 
 12 Mosley, Aubrey               Pasadena Run             1.32m    4-04.00 
 15 Ixta, Ulyses                 Inland Valle             1.22m    4-00.00 
 -- Hill, John                   Valley Unite                NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Delgado, Robert              Chino Youth              2.43m    7-11.50 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Roberson, Malik              Bay Cities U             5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
  2 Sparks, Duncan               Unattached               5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  3 Sloan, Oliver                Valley Unite             5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  4 Testerman, Jordan            Temecula Val             5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  5 Hicks, Taylum                Long Beach S             5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  6 Allsup, Kanin                Rancho Tc-15             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  7 Christian, Aiden             West Coast G             5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  8 Truong, Kenneth              Free Spirit-             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  9 Adegoke, Tomi                West Coast G             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
 10 Grimes, Issac                Moreno Valle             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
 11 Beck, Traveon                Team Focos-1             5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
 11 Cannady, Zinovian            Bay Cities U             5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
 13 Garcia, Anthony              Inland Valle             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
 14 Walton, Daniel               Los Angeles              4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
 14 Hightower, Lloyd             Temecula Val             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
 16 Meyer, Christian             Valley Unite             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
 17 Austin, Andrew               Unattached               4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
 18 Maiden, Dominique            Temecula Val             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 19 Oden, Kyle                   Los Angeles              4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 20 Chun, Nitai                  So Cal Runni             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
 21 Poindexter, David            Unattached               4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 22 Mosley, Aubrey               Pasadena Run             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 23 Fisher, Amari                Speed City T             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 24 Session, Jaiquan             Tj Striders              4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 25 Hooper, Cameron              West Coast G             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 26 Mims, Antwan                 Speed City T             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 27 Mason, Malik                 Perris Hawks             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 28 Morgan, Elijah               Valley Unite             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Testerman, Jordan            Temecula Val            11.16m   NWI  36-07.50 
  2 Cannady, Zinovian            Bay Cities U            11.12m   NWI  36-05.75 
  3 Veridan, Thomas              Pasadena Run            10.03m   NWI  32-11.00 
  4 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Pasadena Run             9.70m   NWI  31-10.00 
  5 Truong, Kenneth              Free Spirit-             9.68m   NWI  31-09.25 
  6 Thayer, Bailey               Unattached               9.45m   NWI  31-00.00 
  7 Mcknight, Joseph             Long Beach S             9.03m   NWI  29-07.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McMorris, Malik              Unattached              16.32m   53-06.50 
  2 Turner, Akinyele             Los Angeles             13.24m   43-05.25 
  3 Gonzales, Patrick            Unattached              12.95m   42-06.00 
  4 Bultman, Nathan              California C            11.94m   39-02.25 
  5 Cooper, Nathan               Temecula Val            10.88m   35-08.50 
  6 Voorhees, Kyle               Inland Valle            10.43m   34-02.75 
  7 Schmaderer-thomas, Skyle     Perris Hawks             9.81m   32-02.25 
  8 Fulton, Micheal              Pasadena Run             9.34m   30-07.75 
  9 Lyons, Kyle                  Imani Speedc             8.15m   26-09.00 
 10 Schaffer, Nicholas           Blaze Track              6.92m   22-08.50 
 11 Dixon, Titus                 Blaze Track              6.05m   19-10.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Akinyele             Los Angeles             38.64m     126-09 
  2 Bultman, Nathan              California C            34.76m     114-00 
  3 Voorhees, Kyle               Inland Valle            33.89m     111-02 
  4 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Pasadena Run            27.93m      91-08 
  5 Minsberg, Jonathan           Temecula Val            22.66m      74-04 
  6 Dixon, Titus                 Blaze Track             22.23m      72-11 
  7 Jones, Edward                Pasadena Run            20.77m      68-02 
  8 Gates, Elijah                Pasadena Run            18.66m      61-03 
 -- Schaffer, Nicholas           Blaze Track                 ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kirschner, Riley             Chino Youth             34.44m     113-00 
  2 Miliner, Amon                Pasadena Run            32.70m     107-03 
  3 Jones, Eddie                 Pasadena Run            31.90m     104-08 
  4 Johnson, Blake               Unattached              31.71m     104-00 
  5 Mason, Malik                 Perris Hawks            22.76m      74-08 
  6 Turner, Akinyele             Los Angeles              7.51m      24-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Dominic               Los Angeles              11.53q  NWI  2 
  2 Pulliam, Assante             Unattached               11.77q  NWI  4 
  3 Spencer, Jaelen              California R             11.78q  NWI  2 
  4 Elam, Anthony                Andrades Ath             11.84q  NWI  3 
  5 Robinson, Garrett            Phenom Track             11.85q  NWI  3 
  6 Paez, Jonathan               Blaze Track              11.87q  NWI  1 
  7 Byers, Maalik                Speed City T             11.90q  NWI  2 
  8 Adams, Nick                  So Cal Runni             11.99q  NWI  1 
  9 Davis, Deandre               So Cal Runni             12.12q  NWI  1 
 10 Bush, Dominic                Valley Unite             12.23   NWI  4 
 11 Girard, Philip               Corona Panth             12.27   NWI  2 
 12 Ramos, Andy                  Cheetahs Int             12.33   NWI  4 
 12 Deng, Joshua                 Unattached               12.33   NWI  2 
 14 Roy, Brandon                 South Orange             12.50   NWI  4 
 15 Knowles, Eric                Unattached               12.56   NWI  4 
 16 Rodriguez, Nicholas          California C             12.61   NWI  3 
 17 Word, Joseph                 California C             12.81   NWI  3 
 18 Smith, Destin                Los Angeles              12.87   NWI  4 
 19 Eubank, Bryan                Corona Golde             12.91   NWI  1 
 20 Swain, Joshua                Unattached               13.08   NWI  2 
 21 Carter, Earyjames            Chino Youth              13.19   NWI  1 
 22 Washington, Kieontea         Rancho Tc-15             13.23   NWI  3 
 23 Warren, Jordan               California Q             13.41   NWI  1 
 24 Shampklin, Anthony           West Long Be             13.63   NWI  3 
 25 Johnson, Kyle                Los Angeles              14.36   NWI  3 
 26 Parker, Hamid                Los Angeles              14.60   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Dominic               Los Angeles              11.19   NWI 
  2 Robinson, Garrett            Phenom Track             11.39   NWI 
  3 Spencer, Jaelen              California R             11.42   NWI 
  4 Pulliam, Assante             Unattached               11.45   NWI 
  5 Paez, Jonathan               Blaze Track              11.53   NWI 
  6 Elam, Anthony                Andrades Ath             11.68   NWI 
  7 Davis, Deandre               So Cal Runni             11.75   NWI 
  8 Adams, Nick                  So Cal Runni             11.91   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Ronny                  So Cal Runni             23.02q  NWI  3 
  2 Oguejiofor, Chu              Unattached               23.12q  NWI  1 
  3 Sicard, Llyod                So Cal Runni             23.13q  NWI  1 
  4 Robinson, Garrett            Phenom Track             23.41q  NWI  3 
  5 Davis, Dominic               Los Angeles              23.64q  NWI  2 
  6 Pulliam, Assante             Unattached               23.80q  NWI  1 
  7 Byers, Maalik                Speed City T             23.84q  NWI  2 
  8 Elam, Anthony                Andrades Ath             24.01q  NWI  4 
  9 Davis, Deandre               So Cal Runni             24.16q  NWI  4 
 10 Adams, Nick                  So Cal Runni             24.35   NWI  1 
 11 Pitts, Jordan                California Q             24.36   NWI  2 
 12 Bush, Dominic                Valley Unite             24.58   NWI  1 
 13 Ramos, Andy                  Cheetahs Int             24.86   NWI  4 
 14 Eubank, Bryan                Corona Golde             25.25   NWI  2 
 15 Atkinson, Roderick           Bay Cities U             25.36   NWI  3 
 16 Girard, Philip               Corona Panth             25.54   NWI  2 
 17 Beynon, Andrew               Unattached               25.58   NWI  4 
 18 Smith, Destin                Los Angeles              25.77   NWI  2 
 19 Rodriguez, Nicholas          California C             25.80   NWI  4 
 20 Jones, Tyree                 Team Focos-1             25.86   NWI  4 
 21 Word, Joseph                 California C             26.10   NWI  2 
 22 Warren, Jordan               California Q             26.24   NWI  4 
 23 Shampklin, Anthony           West Long Be             28.03   NWI  2 
 24 Johnson, Kyle                Los Angeles              28.23   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Ronny                  So Cal Runni             22.33   NWI 
  2 Davis, Dominic               Los Angeles              22.77   NWI 
  3 Oguejiofor, Chu              Unattached               22.92   NWI 
  4 Robinson, Garrett            Phenom Track             22.96   NWI 
  5 Sicard, Llyod                So Cal Runni             22.98   NWI 
  6 Pulliam, Assante             Unattached               23.48   NWI 
  7 Byers, Maalik                Speed City T             23.64   NWI 
  8 Elam, Anthony                Andrades Ath             23.80   NWI  23.7982
  9 Davis, Deandre               So Cal Runni            J23.80   NWI  23.7999
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Garrett            Phenom Track             50.44q  3 
  2 Hall, Ronny                  So Cal Runni             50.64q  2 
  3 Sicard, Llyod                So Cal Runni             50.72q  3 
  4 Pitts, Jordan                California Q             52.52q  1 
  5 Hernandez, Stephen           Unattached               52.72q  2 
  6 Oguejiofor, Chu              Unattached               52.82q  3 
  7 Byers, Maalik                Speed City T             53.31q  1 
  8 Marshall, Isaiah             Team Focos-1             53.39q  2 
  9 Oyakawa, Matthew             Unattached               53.57q  2 
 10 Roberts, Mathew-alexande     Unattached               54.18   3 
 11 Polk, Christopher            California Q             54.97   3 
 12 Cooksey, Kiyaam              Quiet Fire-1             56.96   2 
 13 Carter, Earyjames            Chino Youth              57.15   1 
 14 Eubank, Bryan                Corona Golde             57.66   3 
 15 Warren, Jordan               California Q             59.36   2 
 16 Atkinson, Roderick           Bay Cities U           1:01.22   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Ronny                  So Cal Runni             49.88  
  2 Robinson, Garrett            Phenom Track             49.98  
  3 Sicard, Llyod                So Cal Runni             50.18  
  4 Pitts, Jordan                California Q             50.84  
  5 Byers, Maalik                Speed City T             52.07  
  6 Oguejiofor, Chu              Unattached               52.19  
  7 Marshall, Isaiah             Team Focos-1             53.27  
  8 Hernandez, Stephen           Unattached               53.43  
  9 Oyakawa, Matthew             Unattached               53.54  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Mathew-alexande     Unattached             2:00.46  
  2 Towns, Brandon               So Cal Runni           2:00.83  
  3 Marshall, Isaiah             Team Focos-1           2:01.92  
  4 Nagpal, Abhinav              Ufma-1533              2:05.46  
  5 Chew, Julian                 Ufma-1533              2:05.91  
  6 Aldaraca, Abraham            Unattached             2:08.96  
  7 Redfud, Zarin                Unattached             2:09.79  
  8 Hulme, Michael               Equalizers T           2:13.94  
  9 Beck, Jeremy                 Corona Panth           2:14.22  
 10 Polk, Christopher            California Q           2:16.89  
 11 Futterer, Allen              Quiet Fire-1           2:16.97  
 12 Cucuta, Cristian             Valley Unite           2:19.98  
 13 Rodriguez, Marc              Equalizers T           2:31.75  
 14 Vargas, Hugo                 Equalizers T           2:44.83  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnston, Drake              South Orange           4:22.59  
  2 Aldaraca, Abraham            Unattached             4:23.59  
  3 Davis, Max                   Unattached             4:26.15  
  4 Hulme, Michael               Equalizers T           4:28.49  
  5 Beck, Jeremy                 Corona Panth           4:29.70  
  6 Pino, Sean                   South Orange           4:32.53  
  7 Young, Zachary               South Orange           4:35.98  
  8 Harned, Matthew              South Orange           4:36.13  
  9 Cooksey, Kiyaam              Quiet Fire-1           4:37.63  
 10 Lim, Raymond                 Go Bananas-1           4:38.72  
 11 Chavez, Joshua               Southern Cal           4:41.18  
 12 Phipps, Jesse                Corona Panth           4:41.80  
 13 Futterer, Allen              Quiet Fire-1           4:42.01  
 14 Hernandez, Shane             Ufma-1533              4:53.87  
 15 Ewing, Samuel                Equalizers T           4:59.51  
 16 Cooper, Tommy                South Orange           5:01.46  
 17 Rodriguez, Marc              Equalizers T           5:12.54  
 18 Vargas, Hugo                 Equalizers T           5:43.39  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnston, Drake              South Orange           9:29.61  
  2 Hulme, Michael               Equalizers T           9:37.51  
  3 Davis, Max                   Unattached             9:39.86  
  4 Pino, Sean                   South Orange           9:40.03  
  5 Harned, Matthew              South Orange           9:40.07  
  6 Beck, Jeremy                 Corona Panth           9:41.94  
  7 Young, Zachary               South Orange           9:55.06  
  8 Phipps, Jesse                Corona Panth          10:03.96  
  9 Whitt, Craig                 Unattached            10:13.04  
 10 Cooper, Tommy                South Orange          10:39.59  
 11 Van Hise, Seth               Unattached            11:05.60  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Chris               Imani Speedc             15.31   NWI 
  2 Gratland, Shawn              Unattached               16.55   NWI 
  3 Huynh, Dustin                Unattached               16.65   NWI 
  4 Roy, Brandon                 South Orange             17.45   NWI 
  5 Medlock, Dylan               Unattached               18.43   NWI 
  6 Groener, Dillon              Chino Youth              18.64   NWI 
  7 Guzman-sanchez, Mason        Valley Unite             18.87   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Chris               Imani Speedc           1:02.44  
  2 Roy, Brandon                 South Orange           1:02.79  
  3 Booras, Andrew               Unattached             1:03.88  
  4 Mulligan, Brandon            Pasadena Run           1:04.39  
  5 Jones, Tyree                 Team Focos-1           1:05.55  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnston, Drake              South Orange           6:40.67  
  2 Pino, Sean                   South Orange           6:56.08  
  3 Young, Zachary               South Orange           7:02.14  
  4 Harned, Matthew              South Orange           7:05.21  
  5 Lim, Raymond                 Go Bananas-1           7:31.53  
  6 Cooper, Tommy                South Orange           7:50.81  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 So Cal Running Cougars-1533  'A'                      43.20q 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 So Cal Running Cougars-1533  'A'                      44.29  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 So Cal Running Cougars-1533  'A'                    3:25.50  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Orange County Wildcats-1  'A'                 8:57.90  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 BenBen, Ridge                South Orange             1.73m    5-08.00 
  2 Gratland, Shawn              Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Pulliam, Assante             Unattached              J1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 K, Cole                      South Orange            J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Polk, Christopher            California Q             1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Beynon, Andrew               Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Higgins, Connor              South Orange            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Fitzgerald, Gavin            South Orange            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Colella, Luigi               Westlake Tc-             4.35m   14-03.25 
  2 Groener, Dillon              Chino Youth              3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Griffin, Sean                Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Salazar, Gregory             Long Beach S             6.44m   NWI  21-01.50 
  2 Spencer, Jaelen              California R             6.41m   NWI  21-00.50 
  3 Truong, Kearney              Free Spirit-             5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
  4 Thomas, Zachary              Unattached               5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
  5 Polk, Christopher            California Q             5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
  6 Guzman-sanchez, Mason        Valley Unite             5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
  7 Bush, Dominic                Valley Unite             5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  8 Lin, Alex                    Free Spirit-             5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  9 Yin, Kevin                   Free Spirit-             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
 10 Atkinson, Roderick           Bay Cities U             5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
 11 Washington, Kieontea         Rancho Tc-15             4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
 12 Smith, Destin                Los Angeles              4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
 -- Washington, Allen            Corona Panth              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jaelen              California R            14.52m   NWI  47-07.75 
  2 Salazar, Gregory             Long Beach S            13.12m   NWI  43-00.50 
  3 Atkinson, Roderick           Bay Cities U            11.75m   NWI  38-06.75 
  4 Yin, Kevin                   Free Spirit-            11.67m   NWI  38-03.50 
  5 Lin, Alex                    Free Spirit-            11.57m   NWI  37-11.50 
  6 Truong, Kearney              Free Spirit-            11.40m   NWI  37-05.00 
  7 Knowles, Eric                Unattached              11.32m   NWI  37-01.75 
  8 Washington, Allen            Corona Panth            10.59m   NWI  34-09.00 
  9 Alexander, Malik             Long Beach S             9.82m   NWI  32-02.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amirali           Valley Unite            16.21m   53-02.25 
  2 Franklin, Jeremy             Unattached              13.16m   43-02.25 
  3 Walker, Julian               Bay Cities U            12.87m   42-02.75 
  4 Mulligan, Brandon            Pasadena Run            12.27m   40-03.25 
  5 Parker, Hamid                Los Angeles              9.67m   31-08.75 
  6 Montgomery, Michael          Chino Youth              8.99m   29-06.00 
  7 Sharp, Deric                 Bay Cities U             7.32m   24-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amirali           Valley Unite            41.80m     137-02 
  2 Franklin, Jeremy             Unattached              36.37m     119-04 
  3 Mulligan, Brandon            Pasadena Run            35.26m     115-08 
  4 Montgomery, Michael          Chino Youth             21.58m      70-10 
  5 Van Hise, Seth               Unattached              14.51m      47-07 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin, Jeremy             Unattached              36.90m     121-01 
  2 Patterson, Amirali           Valley Unite            25.21m      82-08 
  3 Montgomery, Michael          Chino Youth             20.71m      67-11 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Brandon            Pasadena Run            43.68m     143-04 
  2 Patterson, Amirali           Valley Unite            41.64m     136-07 
  3 Russo, Jonathan              Unattached              34.46m     113-01 
  4 Higgins, Connor              South Orange            33.04m     108-05 
  5 Montgomery, Michael          Chino Youth             22.20m      72-10 
  6 Hawthorne, Ahvone            Pasadena Run            17.73m      58-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcdaniel, Eric               Palmdale Bul             11.03q  NWI  1 
  2 Aguirre, Andrew              Cheetahs Int             11.17q  NWI  1 
  3 Price, Aaron                 Unattached               11.34q  NWI  2 
  4 Frank, Derek                 Cheetahs Int             11.36q  NWI  1 
  5 Weaver, Benjamin             Andrades Ath             11.39q  NWI  2 
  6 Singletary, Napoleon         Andrades Ath             11.41q  NWI  1 
  7 Beynon, Doug                 Unattached               11.59q  NWI  2 
  8 Schneider, Justin            South Orange             11.83q  NWI  1 
  8 Owens, Jaelen                California Q             11.83q  NWI  1 
 10 Santillana, Carlos           Cheetahs Int             11.85   NWI  1 
 11 Ramirez, Alex                Cheetahs Int             11.90   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcdaniel, Eric               Palmdale Bul             10.92   NWI 
  2 Singletary, Napoleon         Andrades Ath             10.93   NWI 
  3 Aguirre, Andrew              Cheetahs Int             11.03   NWI 
  4 Frank, Derek                 Cheetahs Int             11.43   NWI 
  5 Ramirez, Alex                Cheetahs Int             11.54   NWI 
  6 Weaver, Benjamin             Andrades Ath             11.87   NWI 
  7 Owens, Jaelen                California Q             11.93   NWI 
  7 Price, Aaron                 Unattached               11.93   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcdaniel, Eric               Palmdale Bul             22.20q  NWI  1 
  2 Knowles, James               Unattached               22.37q  NWI  3 
  3 Weaver, Benjamin             Andrades Ath             22.62q  NWI  3 
  4 Burnham, Dameon              Andrades Ath             22.67q  NWI  1 
  5 Williams, Matthew            Unattached               22.68q  NWI  3 
  6 Aguirre, Andrew              Cheetahs Int             22.74q  NWI  2 
  7 Owens, Jaelen                California Q             23.29q  NWI  1 
  8 Frank, Derek                 Cheetahs Int             23.42q  NWI  1 
  9 Singletary, Napoleon         Andrades Ath             23.63q  NWI  2 
 10 Santillana, Carlos           Cheetahs Int             23.74   NWI  1 
 11 Moreno, Steven               Cheetahs Int             23.92   NWI  1 
 12 Flucker, Anthony             Tj Striders              24.00   NWI  3 
 13 Ramirez, Alex                Cheetahs Int             24.24   NWI  3 
 14 Donahue, Jack                Andrades Ath             24.75   NWI  3 
 15 Dyer, Derrell                Bay Cities U             25.49   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcdaniel, Eric               Palmdale Bul             21.86   NWI 
  2 Aguirre, Andrew              Cheetahs Int             22.09   NWI 
  3 Burnham, Dameon              Andrades Ath             22.27   NWI 
  4 Knowles, James               Unattached               22.32   NWI 
  5 Williams, Matthew            Unattached               22.34   NWI 
  6 Weaver, Benjamin             Andrades Ath             22.37   NWI 
  7 Singletary, Napoleon         Andrades Ath             22.60   NWI 
  8 Owens, Jaelen                California Q             22.75   NWI 
  9 Frank, Derek                 Cheetahs Int             23.04   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fabela, German               Unattached               48.95q  1 
  2 Williams, Matthew            Unattached               50.00q  1 
  3 Avendano, Bryan              Unattached               51.30q  2 
  4 Bellamy, Kymoni              Unattached               51.80q  1 
  5 Flucker, Anthony             Tj Striders              51.91q  1 
  6 Mcdaniel, Eric               Palmdale Bul             52.13q  2 
  7 Moreno, Steven               Cheetahs Int             52.16q  2 
  8 Hernandez, Luis              Unattached               52.35q  2 
  9 Armstrong, Kenneth           Cheetahs Int             52.45q  1 
 10 Owens, Jaelen                California Q             52.66   2 
 11 Dyer, Derrell                Bay Cities U             53.99   2 
 12 Ham, Joseph                  South Orange             55.42   1 
 13 Asuquo, Anthony              Andrades Ath             57.50   1 
 14 Shareef, Jamell              Bay Cities U             59.32   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fabela, German               Unattached               48.38  
  2 Williams, Matthew            Unattached               50.35  
  3 Mcdaniel, Eric               Palmdale Bul             51.38  
  4 Armstrong, Kenneth           Cheetahs Int             51.83  
  4 Flucker, Anthony             Tj Striders              51.83  
  6 Avendano, Bryan              Unattached               52.20  
  7 Moreno, Steven               Cheetahs Int             52.85  
  8 Hernandez, Luis              Unattached               53.37  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noble, Raynaldo              Unattached             1:56.32  
  2 Naylon, Ryan                 Unattached             1:56.78  
  3 Monsivaiz, Alexander         Unattached             1:58.22  
  4 Hernandez, Luis              Unattached             1:59.00  
  5 Wong, Douglas                Unattached             1:59.57  
  6 Mcintosh, Vincent            Cheetahs Int           2:01.59  
  7 Nunez, Erik                  Equalizers T           2:03.34  
  8 Galen, Josh                  Unattached             2:03.52  
  9 Hernandez, Daniel            Cheetahs Int           2:04.24  
 10 Kramer, Evan                 Equalizers T           2:04.98  
 11 Fernandez, Bryan             Unattached             2:06.49  
 12 Shareef, Jamell              Bay Cities U           2:11.01  
 13 Torrento, Tearso             Cheetahs Int           2:11.79  
 14 Dyer, Derrell                Bay Cities U           2:11.86  
 15 Tircuit, Akil                West Coast G           2:12.96  
 16 Granados, Deven              Cheetahs Int           2:13.18  
 17 Fenske, Terry                Equalizers T           2:18.07  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baranov, Karl                Unattached             4:01.23  
  2 Naylon, Ryan                 Unattached             4:03.54  
  3 Torres, Omar                 Equalizers T           4:09.37  
  4 Fernandez, Bryan             Unattached             4:11.89  
  5 Kramer, Evan                 Equalizers T           4:12.64  
  6 Nunez, Erik                  Equalizers T           4:13.28  
  7 Hammer, Matthew              Unattached             4:19.67  
  8 Monsivaiz, Alexander         Unattached             4:21.67  
  9 Burke, Thomas                Equalizers T           4:22.28  
 10 Hethering, Teddy             Ufma                   4:28.96  
 11 Fenske, Terry                Equalizers T           4:36.69  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torres, Omar                 Equalizers T           8:58.33  
  2 Hammer, Matthew              Unattached             9:13.70  
  3 Fernandez, Bryan             Unattached             9:22.51  
  4 Puraci, Sebastian            So Cal Roadr           9:24.02  
  5 Santillan, Martin            Unattached             9:39.38  
  6 Hethering, Teddy             Ufma                   9:47.71  
  7 Harned, David                South Orange           9:52.59  
  8 Fenske, Terry                Equalizers T           9:58.45  
  9 Shen, Andrew                 Go Bananas-1          10:19.41  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bryant, Bejon                Unattached               14.81   NWI 
  2 Knowles, James               Unattached               14.84   NWI 
  3 Hutchings, Leran             Andrades Ath             15.07   NWI 
  4 Ilyas, Hassan                Unattached               15.22   NWI 
  5 Mahmood, Muhammad            So Cal Runni             15.42   NWI 
  6 Todd, Michael                Imani Speedc             15.82   NWI 
  7 Lindsay, Cade                Chino Youth              15.91   NWI 
  8 Sanchez, Michael             Cheetahs Int             16.20   NWI 
  9 Duffy, Jordan                Unattached               16.33   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ilyas, Hassan                Unattached               55.05   2 
  2 Michinock, Charle            Unattached               56.00   2 
  3 Hutchings, Leran             Andrades Ath             57.62   2 
  4 Mclaurin, Marlon             Imani Speedc             58.81   1 
  5 Bryant, Bejon                Unattached               59.09   2 
  6 Hua, Anderson                Unattached               59.78   2 
  7 Bellamy, Kymoni              Unattached             1:00.66   1 
  8 Sanchez, Michael             Cheetahs Int           1:00.86   2 
  9 Donahue, Jack                Andrades Ath           1:01.05   1 
 10 Duffy, Jordan                Unattached             1:01.65   1 
 11 Johnson, Anthony             Unattached             1:03.58   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Puraci, Sebastian            So Cal Roadr           6:52.56  
  2 Shen, Andrew                 Go Bananas-1           7:22.08  
  3 Harned, David                South Orange           7:27.71  
  4 Mathewson, Parker            Unattached             8:07.04  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrades Athletics Track-1533  'A'                    41.01q 
  2 Cheetahs International TC  'A'                        42.20q 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrades Athletics Track-1533  'A'                    43.51  
  2 Cheetahs International TC  'A'                        43.66  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheetahs International TC  'A'                      3:32.90  
  2 Andrades Athletics Track-1533  'A'                  3:33.21  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheetahs International TC  'A'                      8:32.56  
  2 Go Bananas-1533  'A'                                9:14.17  
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Malik               Unattached               1.97m    6-05.50 
  2 Adegoke, Ore                 Unattached               1.92m    6-03.50 
  3 Ilyas, Hassan                Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50 
  4 Mahmood, Muhammad            So Cal Runni            J1.87m    6-01.50 
  5 Tran, Thao                   Go Bananas-1             1.77m    5-09.75 
  6 Tremblay, Jeremy             South Orange             1.62m    5-03.75 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ueng, Philippe               Unattached               4.27m   14-00.00 
  2 Lindsay, Cade                Chino Youth              3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Ritchie, Christian           Unattached              J3.80m   12-05.50 
  4 Genereux, Ryan               Chino Youth             J3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Clark, Paul                  Chino Youth              3.65m   11-11.75 
  6 Mckinnon, Jason              Unattached              J3.65m   11-11.75 
  6 Macwillie, John              Unattached              J3.65m   11-11.75 
  8 Leverson, Richard            Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Devin              Long Beach S             6.60m   NWI  21-08.00 
  2 Ilyas, Hassan                Unattached               6.37m   NWI  20-10.75 
  3 Schneider, Justin            South Orange             6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
  4 Schexnayder, Mayan           Unattached               6.09m   NWI  19-11.75 
  5 Hua, Anderson                Unattached               6.02m   NWI  19-09.00 
  6 Wee, Andrew                  Unattached              J6.02m   NWI  19-09.00 
  7 Bruce, Raymond               Unattached               6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
  8 Todd, Michael                Imani Speedc             5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
  9 Perales, Marc                Unattached               5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Schexnayder, Mayan           Unattached              14.22m   NWI  46-08.00 
  2 Adegoke, Ore                 Unattached              13.80m   NWI  45-03.50 
  3 Mahmood, Muhammad            So Cal Runni            13.67m   NWI  44-10.25 
  4 Todd, Michael                Imani Speedc            13.30m   NWI  43-07.75 
  5 Millon, Jabre                Unattached             J13.30m   NWI  43-07.75 
  6 Hull, Justin                 South Orange            12.78m   NWI  41-11.25 
  7 Perales, Marc                Unattached              12.35m   NWI  40-06.25 
  8 Tran, Thao                   Go Bananas-1            12.15m   NWI  39-10.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beynon, Doug                 Unattached              17.21m   56-05.75 
  2 Bultman, Nicholas            California C            15.53m   50-11.50 
  3 Street, Chris                Quiet Fire-1            13.32m   43-08.50 
  4 Castro, Josh                 Chino Youth             11.76m   38-07.00 
  5 Weaver, Brendan              Unattached               9.22m   30-03.00 
  6 Price, Brian                 Chino Youth              9.21m   30-02.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parsons, William             Unattached              53.97m     177-01 
  2 Bultman, Nicholas            California C            43.85m     143-10 
  3 Beynon, Doug                 Unattached              40.33m     132-04 
  4 Castro, Josh                 Chino Youth             34.20m     112-02 
  5 Price, Brian                 Chino Youth             26.94m      88-05 
  6 Weaver, Brendan              Unattached              26.33m      86-05 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Price, Brian                 Chino Youth             20.77m      68-02 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Damani                California R            57.67m     189-02 
  2 Street, Chris                Quiet Fire-1            42.63m     139-10 
  3 Castro, Josh                 Chino Youth             26.85m      88-01 
Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec