Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/28/2011 07:08 AM
                           2011 PNTF JUNOIR OLYMPIC                            
                              SW ATHLETIC COMPLEX                              
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ash, Jailya                  Federal Way            15.01      15.70Q  NWI  1 
  2 Patterson, Avery             High Voltage                      16.80Q  NWI  2 
  3 Mcmillan, Karina             Xtreme Speed           17.05      17.22q  NWI  2 
  4 Nichols, Taylor              South Kitsap           16.92      17.22q  NWI  2 
  5 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage                      17.60q  NWI  2 
  6 Sanusi, Sherifat             Wings Of Eag                      17.81q  NWI  1 
  7 Ray, Aniya                   Wings Of Eag                      17.96q  NWI  1 
  8 Mason, Jaida                 Whidbey Isla           19.30      18.39q  NWI  2 
  9 Poke, Je'Naija               High Voltage                      18.59   NWI  2 
 10 Triplett, Ahnika             Cascade Stri                      18.60   NWI  1 
 11 Lamb, Emily                  Whidbey Isla           18.00      18.61   NWI  1 
 12 Taylor, Jazzlynn             South Centra                      18.79   NWI  1 
 13 Rahman, Saniya               Xtreme Speed           18.58      19.02   NWI  1 
 14 Boehm, Isabella              Narrows Brid           18.75      19.68   NWI  1 
 15 Whitaker, Olivia             Child Youth            19.60      20.07   NWI  2 
 -- Wright-Reed, Talia           High Voltage                         DQ   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ash, Jailya                  Federal Way            15.70      15.64   NWI 
  2 Patterson, Avery             High Voltage           16.80      16.37   NWI 
  3 Nichols, Taylor              South Kitsap           17.22      16.79   NWI 
  4 Sanusi, Sherifat             Wings Of Eag           17.81      17.08   NWI 
  5 Ray, Aniya                   Wings Of Eag           17.96      17.10   NWI 
  6 Mcmillan, Karina             Xtreme Speed           17.22      17.30   NWI 
  7 Mason, Jaida                 Whidbey Isla           18.39      17.68   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Avery             High Voltage                      35.38Q  NWI  1 
  2 Wright-Reed, Talia           High Voltage                      36.93Q  NWI  2 
  3 Sanusi, Sherifat             Wings Of Eag                      35.43q  NWI  1 
  4 Nichols, Taylor              South Kitsap           36.20      35.54q  NWI  1 
  5 Manley, Olivia               Cascade Stri                      37.54q  NWI  1 
  6 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage                      37.74q  NWI  1 
  7 Mercer, Emma                 Child Youth                       39.46q  NWI  2 
  8 Rahman, Saniya               Xtreme Speed           39.92      39.80q  NWI  2 
  9 Poke, Je'Naija               High Voltage                      39.85   NWI  1 
 10 Taylor, Jazzlynn             South Centra                      41.85   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Avery             High Voltage           35.38      34.81   NWI 
  2 Nichols, Taylor              South Kitsap           35.54      34.88   NWI 
  3 Wright-Reed, Talia           High Voltage           36.93      35.68   NWI 
  4 Sanusi, Sherifat             Wings Of Eag           35.43      36.52   NWI 
  5 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage           37.74      36.90   NWI 
  6 Manley, Olivia               Cascade Stri           37.54      37.76   NWI 
  7 Mercer, Emma                 Child Youth            39.46      38.18   NWI 
  8 Rahman, Saniya               Xtreme Speed           39.80      38.77   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Taylor              South Kitsap         1:20.57    1:20.24   2 
  2 Sanusi, Sherifat             Wings Of Eag                    1:22.93   1 
  3 Mcmillan, Karina             Xtreme Speed         1:24.74    1:23.40   2 
  4 Stone, Jazmyn                Federal Way          1:21.00    1:23.44   2 
  5 Dejarlais, Emily             Cascade Stri                    1:26.80   1 
  6 Rahman, Saniya               Xtreme Speed                    1:30.79   1 
  7 Mason, Jaida                 Whidbey Isla         1:37.00    1:33.38   2 
  8 Mercer, Emma                 Child Youth                     1:35.36   2 
  9 Wreggelsworth, Liv           Unattached           1:45.00    1:37.89   2 
 10 Lamb, Emily                  Whidbey Isla         1:35.00    1:38.55   2 
 11 Whitaker, Olivia             Child Youth          1:38.94    1:44.54   2 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stone, Jazmyn                Federal Way          3:03.26    3:02.89  
  2 Dejarlais, Emily             Cascade Stri                    3:18.65  
  3 Mercer, Emma                 Child Youth                     3:26.02  
  4 Saenz, Elisa                 Barron Park                     3:27.19  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stone, Jazmyn                Federal Way          6:02.00    6:05.95  
  2 Saenz, Elisa                 Barron Park          7:19.00    6:55.67  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 High Voltage-1336  'A'                                       1:08.75  
     1) Poke, Je'Naija                  2) Gayles, Kaiha                  
     3) Wright-Reed, Talia              4) Patterson, Avery               
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dejarlais, Emily             Cascade Stri                      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  2 Triplett, Ahnika             Cascade Stri                      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  3 Manley, Olivia               Cascade Stri                      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
  4 Whitaker, Olivia             Child Youth            2.35m      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
  5 Ray, Aniya                   Wings Of Eag                      2.04m   NWI   6-08.50 
  6 Saenz, Elisa                 Barron Park            2.18m      1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
  7 Mason, Jaida                 Whidbey Isla           2.34m      1.74m   NWI   5-08.50 
  8 Lamb, Emily                  Whidbey Isla           2.44m      1.43m   NWI   4-08.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Triplett, Ahnika             Cascade Stri                      5.55m      18-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Seatown Expr           13.60      14.15Q  NWI  3 
  2 Ash, Jewel                   Federal Way            13.78      14.72Q  NWI  1 
  3 Cunliffe, Sophia             Seattle Spee           14.78      15.41Q  NWI  2 
  4 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri                      15.28q  NWI  3 
  5 Duckett, Camille             Unattached             14.63      15.55q  NWI  2 
  6 Davis, Anaiyah               Bremerton Ja                      15.66q  NWI  3 
  7 Snow, Adriana                Xtreme Speed           15.44      15.74q  NWI  1 
  8 Jaculewicz, Danielle         Rain City Fl                      15.87q  NWI  2 
  9 Kodjababian, Ella            Seattle Spee           15.70      15.96   NWI  3 
 10 Wilford, Rieko               Flying Ajs T           16.20      16.60   NWI  2 
 11 Schimek, Maren               Speed Of Sou           15.50      16.74   NWI  3 
 12 Jones, Kendra                Barron Park            16.00      16.89   NWI  1 
 13 Hampton, Anjeliese           Xtreme Speed           17.64      16.91   NWI  3 
 14 Greene, Anisha               Xtreme Speed           17.64      16.93   NWI  3 
 15 Tillis, Nedeja               Speed Unlimi           16.76      17.07   NWI  2 
 16 Cowles, Jerrissa             Wings Of Eag                      17.84   NWI  2 
 17 Hansen, Altanie              Whidbey Isla           17.50      18.43   NWI  1 
 18 Mercer, Kara                 Child Youth            19.14      18.68   NWI  1 
 19 Croone, Jessica              South Centra                      19.68   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Seatown Expr           14.15      13.58   NWI 
  2 Ash, Jewel                   Federal Way            14.72      14.14   NWI 
  3 Duckett, Camille             Unattached             15.55      14.31   NWI 
  4 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri           15.28      14.50   NWI 
  5 Cunliffe, Sophia             Seattle Spee           15.41      14.66   NWI 
  6 Snow, Adriana                Xtreme Speed           15.74      15.17   NWI 
  7 Davis, Anaiyah               Bremerton Ja           15.66      15.19   NWI 
  8 Jaculewicz, Danielle         Rain City Fl           15.87      15.26   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Seatown Expr           28.50      28.78Q  NWI  1 
  2 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri                      31.30Q  NWI  2 
  3 Davis, Anaiyah               Bremerton Ja                      31.85q  NWI  2 
  4 Sanusi, Kamila               Wings Of Eag                      32.05q  NWI  2 
  5 Jackson, Solana              Wings Of Eag                      32.49q  NWI  1 
  6 Kodjababian, Ella            Seattle Spee           32.70      33.17q  NWI  2 
  7 Kadrmas, Katherine           Unattached                        33.28q  NWI  2 
  8 Wilford, Rieko               Flying Ajs T           34.50      33.44q  NWI  1 
  9 Moody, Madison               Federal Way            34.00      34.02   NWI  1 
 10 Snow, Adriana                Xtreme Speed           34.53      34.37   NWI  2 
 11 Greene, Anisha               Xtreme Speed           33.57      36.08   NWI  2 
 12 Cowles, Jerrissa             Wings Of Eag                      36.49   NWI  1 
 13 Wicker, Catherine            Whidbey Isla           39.00      39.25   NWI  1 
 14 Mercer, Kara                 Child Youth            37.90      39.79   NWI  1 
 -- Hampton, Anjeliese           Xtreme Speed           36.30         DQ   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Seatown Expr           28.78      28.54   NWI 
  2 Jackson, Solana              Wings Of Eag           32.49      30.83   NWI 
  3 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri           31.30      30.96   NWI 
  4 Sanusi, Kamila               Wings Of Eag           32.05      31.71   NWI 
  5 Davis, Anaiyah               Bremerton Ja           31.85      32.00   NWI 
  6 Kodjababian, Ella            Seattle Spee           33.17      32.81   NWI 
  7 Wilford, Rieko               Flying Ajs T           33.44      33.64   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaculewicz, Danielle         Rain City Fl                    1:13.28   2 
  2 Jackson, Solana              Wings Of Eag                    1:13.51   1 
  3 Mercer, Mia                  Child Youth          1:15.78    1:13.87   2 
  4 Sanusi, Kamila               Wings Of Eag                    1:14.72   1 
  5 Ferreria-Allah, Yanava       Hill Valley          1:19.81    1:15.16   2 
  6 Kadrmas, Katherine           Unattached           1:16.86    1:15.19   2 
  7 Saenz, Sierra                Barron Park          1:16.00    1:17.76   2 
  8 Moody, Madison               Federal Way          1:26.00    1:17.83   2 
  9 Greene, Anisha               Xtreme Speed                    1:26.64   1 
 10 Mercer, Kara                 Child Youth          1:32.60    1:32.38   2 
 11 Hansen, Altanie              Whidbey Isla                    1:35.08   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ferreria-Allah, Yanava       Hill Valley          2:53.93    2:47.61  
  2 Mercer, Mia                  Child Youth          2:47.56    2:50.09  
  3 Saenz, Sierra                Barron Park          2:59.00    2:52.30  
  4 Nichols, Maya                South Kitsap         2:54.76    2:55.00  
  5 Sullivan, Emerson            Whatcom Tess         2:56.00    2:58.07  
  6 Jones, Kendra                Barron Park          3:14.00    3:06.18  
  7 Wilhite, Trinity             Barron Park          3:16.00    3:23.49  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saenz, Sierra                Barron Park          5:41.00    5:44.96  
  2 Mercer, Mia                  Child Youth          5:56.00    5:45.45  
  3 Sullivan, Emerson            Whatcom Tess         6:10.00    5:58.06  
  4 Nichols, Maya                South Kitsap         5:45.77    5:58.13  
  5 Young, Mina                  Rain City Fl                    6:01.61  
  6 Ferreria-Allah, Yanava       Hill Valley          6:09.00    6:03.49  
  7 Jones, Kendra                Barron Park          6:10.00    6:03.50  
  8 Kramer, Marlena              Rain City Fl                    6:32.66  
  9 Wicker, Catherine            Whidbey Isla         6:47.00    6:44.68  
 10 Wilhite, Trinity             Barron Park          7:13.00    6:55.98  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Seatown Expr           4.60m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  2 Cunliffe, Sophia             Seattle Spee           3.62m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  3 Wilford, Rieko               Flying Ajs T           3.68m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  4 Kodjababian, Ella            Seattle Spee           3.76m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  5 Duckett, Camille             Unattached             3.05m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  6 Schimek, Maren               Speed Of Sou           3.66m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  7 Kadrmas, Katherine           Unattached                        3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  8 Wicker, Catherine            Whidbey Isla                      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  9 Sanusi, Kamila               Wings Of Eag                      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 10 Wilhite, Trinity             Barron Park                       2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 -- Moody, Madison               Federal Way            2.98m       FOUL                 
 -- Tillis, Nedeja               Speed Unlimi           2.89m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schimek, Maren               Speed Of Sou           6.10m      5.78m   18-11.75 
  2 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri                      5.74m   18-10.00 
  3 Tillis, Nedeja               Speed Unlimi           4.57m      4.80m   15-09.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cowles, Jerrissa             Wings Of Eag                      7.57m      24-10 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Unattached               29.26   NWI    535
  2 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri             32.88   NWI    300
  3 Salazar, Mckenzie            Unattached               39.71   NWI     31
  4 Wilhite, Trinity             Barron Park              41.90   NWI      1
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Unattached               1.19m    3-10.75    302
  2 Wilhite, Trinity             Barron Park              0.89m    2-11.00     64
  2 Salazar, Mckenzie            Unattached               0.89m    2-11.00     64
  4 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri             0.79m    2-07.00     11
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Unattached               6.69m   21-11.50    315
  2 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri             6.00m   19-08.25    271
  3 Salazar, Mckenzie            Unattached               5.70m   18-08.50    252
  4 Wilhite, Trinity             Barron Park              3.54m   11-07.50    118
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Unattached              1225       1152  
  2 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri                        582  
  3 Salazar, Mckenzie            Unattached                          347  
  4 Wilhite, Trinity             Barron Park                         183  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Imani                 High Voltage                      13.50Q  NWI  1 
  2 Moronkola, Imani             Wings Of Eag                      13.81Q  NWI  4 
  3 Fox, Eden                    Cascade Stri                      14.24Q  NWI  2 
  4 Chelberg, Kaitlyn            Whidbey Isla           14.07      14.96Q  NWI  3 
  5 Brown, Iman                  Wings Of Eag                      13.72q  NWI  1 
  6 Thomas, Alexia               Xtreme Speed           13.15      13.80q  NWI  1 
  7 Deobald, Leah                Speed Unlimi           14.02      14.07q  NWI  4 
  8 Stavig, Lauren               Seattle Spee           14.80      15.08q  NWI  2 
  9 Wallace, Emily               Issaquah Par           14.90      15.19   NWI  2 
 10 Preston, Kimia               Speed Unlimi           15.01      15.41   NWI  2 
 11 Hansen, Adalene              Whidbey Isla           15.90      15.45   NWI  2 
 12 Travis, Antoinette           High Voltage                      15.46   NWI  2 
 13 Cooper, Anne                 High Voltage                      15.49   NWI  1 
 14 Westby, Kendyll              Xtreme Speed           16.10      15.50   NWI  3 
 15 Moore, Talia                 South Kitsap           15.34      15.54   NWI  1 
 16 Brooks-Walker, Jymie         Federal Way            15.24      15.67   NWI  4 
 17 Tipton, Jade                 Xtreme Speed           15.60      15.68   NWI  3 
 18 Weaver, Sophia               South Kitsap           15.14      15.71   NWI  3 
 19 Bouyer, Jenna                Flying Ajs T           15.90      15.75   NWI  2 
 20 Watson, Essence              Wings Of Eag                      15.99   NWI  1 
 21 Arustamian, Kate             Speed Unlimi           16.83      16.05   NWI  4 
 22 Hewson, Amelia               Seattle Spee           15.34      16.29   NWI  4 
 23 Cheatham, Zyaire             Flying Ajs T                      16.32   NWI  3 
 24 Bain, Violet                 Seattle Spee           15.30      16.45   NWI  1 
 25 Delaney, Anteia              Wings Of Eag                      16.63   NWI  4 
 26 Bennett, Bailey              Cascade Stri                      18.02   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Alexia               Xtreme Speed           13.80      13.28   NWI 
  2 Brown, Iman                  Wings Of Eag           13.72      13.33   NWI 
  3 Carey, Imani                 High Voltage           13.50      13.37   NWI 
  4 Moronkola, Imani             Wings Of Eag           13.81      13.87   NWI 
  5 Deobald, Leah                Speed Unlimi           14.07      13.92   NWI 
  6 Fox, Eden                    Cascade Stri           14.24      14.00   NWI 
  7 Stavig, Lauren               Seattle Spee           15.08      14.16   NWI 
  8 Chelberg, Kaitlyn            Whidbey Isla           14.96      14.44   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Katherine           Cascade Stri                      27.67Q  NWI  1 
  2 Carey, Imani                 High Voltage                      27.69Q  NWI  3 
  3 James-Heard, Saudia          Unattached                        28.82Q  NWI  2 
  4 Robinson, Simone             High Voltage                      28.40q  NWI  3 
  5 Beavers, Ayanna              Wings Of Eag                      28.46q  NWI  1 
  6 Moronkola, Imani             Wings Of Eag                      28.63q  NWI  3 
  7 Deobald, Leah                Speed Unlimi           29.31      28.99q  NWI  2 
  8 Darrington, Jasmyn           Wings Of Eag                      29.64q  NWI  2 
  9 Stavig, Lauren               Seattle Spee           30.50      30.09   NWI  1 
 10 Stewart, Ayanna              Wings Of Eag                      30.38   NWI  1 
 11 Chelberg, Kaitlyn            Whidbey Isla           30.30      31.19   NWI  3 
 12 Williams, Ariel              Hill Valley            31.81      31.69   NWI  2 
 13 Rogers, Brittany             Unattached                        31.72   NWI  3 
 14 Wicker, Carolynn             Whidbey Isla           32.40      31.87   NWI  1 
 15 Travis, Antoinette           High Voltage                      31.87   NWI  2 
 16 Bouyer, Jenna                Flying Ajs T           32.00      31.94   NWI  2 
 17 Leu, Rachel                  Cascade Stri                      32.01   NWI  1 
 18 Preston, Kimia               Speed Unlimi           31.25      32.09   NWI  1 
 19 Sjolund, Emma                Hill Valley            32.85      32.56   NWI  3 
 20 Watson, Essence              Wings Of Eag                      32.82   NWI  2 
 21 Tipton, Jade                 Xtreme Speed           34.67      34.90   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Simone             High Voltage           28.40      27.82   NWI 
  2 Jackson, Katherine           Cascade Stri           27.67      27.84   NWI 
  3 Carey, Imani                 High Voltage           27.69      27.93   NWI 
  4 Beavers, Ayanna              Wings Of Eag           28.46      28.34   NWI 
  5 James-Heard, Saudia          Unattached             28.82      28.63   NWI 
  6 Deobald, Leah                Speed Unlimi           28.99      29.04   NWI 
  7 Moronkola, Imani             Wings Of Eag           28.63      29.43   NWI 
  8 Darrington, Jasmyn           Wings Of Eag           29.64      29.75   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 James-Heard, Saudia          Unattached                      1:05.40   2 
  2 Flores, Leyla                Wings Of Eag                    1:05.90   2 
  3 Robinson, Simone             High Voltage                    1:06.06   1 
  4 Laidler, Kristin             Cascade Stri                    1:08.18   1 
  5 Shappell, Brittani           Whatcom Tess         1:06.00    1:09.33   3 
  6 Rogers, Brittany             Unattached           1:10.59    1:09.71   3 
  7 Williams, Ariel              Hill Valley          1:11.30    1:09.94   3 
  8 King, Jaida                  Child Youth          1:10.97    1:10.09   3 
  9 Chelberg, Kaitlyn            Whidbey Isla         1:09.00    1:10.80   3 
 10 Stewart, Ayanna              Wings Of Eag                    1:11.42   2 
 11 Sanusi, Aminat               Wings Of Eag                    1:11.81   1 
 12 Barnes, Jordyn               Child Youth          1:15.31    1:12.77   3 
 13 Sjolund, Emma                Hill Valley          1:12.70    1:12.78   3 
 14 Hansen, Adalene              Whidbey Isla         1:13.60    1:13.15   3 
 15 London, Ellee                Cascade Stri                    1:14.60   2 
 16 Brooks-Walker, Jymie         Federal Way          1:15.70    1:16.12   2 
 17 Pinczower, LuLu              Speed Unlimi         1:16.63    1:16.63   2 
 18 Keating, Megan               Whidbey Isla         1:17.00    1:17.56   2 
 19 Arustamian, Kate             Speed Unlimi         1:32.40    1:26.78   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cantine, Sophia              Speed Unlimi         2:21.68    2:23.79  
  2 Rodeheffer, Laura            Whidbey Isla         2:36.00    2:40.69  
  3 Schenck, Aliya               Speed Unlimi         2:41.11    2:41.46  
  4 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park          2:39.20    2:41.73  
  5 Wicker, Carolynn             Whidbey Isla         2:41.00    2:42.32  
  6 London, Ellee                Cascade Stri                    2:47.94  
  7 Barnes, Jordyn               Child Youth          2:47.00    2:47.97  
  8 Sjolund, Emma                Hill Valley          2:53.92    2:48.26  
  9 King, Jaida                  Child Youth          2:57.50    2:50.79  
 10 Keating, Megan               Whidbey Isla         3:15.00    2:59.57  
 11 Willson, Nikki               Flanagan Cla         2:58.70    3:00.73  
 12 Rogers, Brittany             Unattached           2:54.00    3:01.24  
 13 Tibbot, Teagen               Cascade Stri                    3:23.05  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cantine, Sophia              Speed Unlimi         4:50.20    4:55.99  
  2 Copeland, Katherine          Speed Unlimi         5:05.05    5:10.13  
  3 Shappell, Brittani           Whatcom Tess         5:20.00    5:19.62  
  4 Rodeheffer, Laura            Whidbey Isla         5:16.00    5:24.33  
  5 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park          5:23.00    5:26.16  
  6 Schenck, Aliya               Speed Unlimi                    5:31.43  
  7 London, Ellee                Cascade Stri                    5:35.54  
  8 Wicker, Carolynn             Whidbey Isla         5:40.00    5:37.12  
  9 Schlepp, Geneva              Issaquah Par                    6:02.59  
 10 Patterson, Grace             High Voltage                    6:16.08  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Copeland, Katherine          Speed Unlimi        10:58.00   11:10.07  
  2 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park         11:41.00   11:39.87  
  3 Patterson, Grace             High Voltage                   13:33.26  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Walker, Ellie                Flanagan Cla           14.00      14.13   NWI 
  2 Thomas, Alexia               Xtreme Speed                      15.01   NWI 
  3 Cooper, Anne                 High Voltage                      15.50   NWI 
  4 Moore, Talia                 South Kitsap           16.51      16.14   NWI 
  5 Willson, Nikki               Flanagan Cla           17.30      16.45   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wings Of Eagles-1336  'A'                                      54.34  
     1) Beavers, Ayanna                 2) Brown, Iman                    
     3) Darrington, Jasmyn              4) Moronkola, Imani               
  2 High Voltage-1336  'A'                                         56.57  
     1) Carey, Imani                    2) Cooper, Anne                   
     3) Robinson, Simone                4) Travis, Antoinette             
  3 Wings Of Eagles-1336  'B'                                      57.74  
     1) Evans, Lillian                  2) Flores, Leyla                  
     3) Taug, Elyssia                   4) Sanusi, Aminat                 
  4 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                           59.72      59.50  
     1) Mccarver, Tresai                2) Thomas, Alexia                 
     3) Tipton, Jade                    4) Westby, Kendyll                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders-1336  'A'                                   4:38.88  
     1) Clowers, Bethany                2) Fox, Eden                      
     3) Jackson, Katherine              4) Laidler, Kristin               
  2 Wings Of Eagles-1336  'A'                                    4:43.22  
     1) Darrington, Jasmyn              2) Evans, Lillian                 
     3) Flores, Leyla                   4) Jimerson, Florene              
  3 Speed Unlimited-1336  'A'                         4:50.00    4:55.82  
     1) Cantine, Sophia                 2) Deobald, Leah                  
     3) Pinczower, LuLu                 4) Preston, Kimia                 
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Iman                  Wings Of Eag                      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Walker, Ellie                Flanagan Cla           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Weaver, Sophia               South Kitsap           1.14m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Leu, Rachel                  Cascade Stri                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Willson, Nikki               Flanagan Cla           1.14m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Beavers, Ayanna              Wings Of Eag                      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  2 Fox, Eden                    Cascade Stri                      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  3 James-Heard, Saudia          Unattached                        4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  4 Stavig, Lauren               Seattle Spee           3.99m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  5 Shappell, Brittani           Whatcom Tess           3.66m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  6 Cheatham, Zyaire             Flying Ajs T                      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  7 Bain, Violet                 Seattle Spee           3.78m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  8 Pinczower, LuLu              Speed Unlimi           3.53m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  9 Jackson, Katherine           Cascade Stri                      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 10 Moore, Talia                 South Kitsap           3.59m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 11 Brooks-Walker, Jymie         Federal Way                       3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 12 Williams, Ariel              Hill Valley            3.04m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 13 Hewson, Amelia               Seattle Spee           3.76m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 14 Weaver, Sophia               South Kitsap           3.20m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 15 Delaney, Anteia              Wings Of Eag                      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 16 Keating, Megan               Whidbey Isla           3.38m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 17 Bouyer, Jenna                Flying Ajs T                      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 18 Patterson, Grace             High Voltage                      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Lillian               Wings Of Eag                      8.71m   28-07.00 
  2 Thomas, Lisi                 Evergreen St           7.44m      7.90m   25-11.00 
  3 Sijera, Marianna             South Centra                      7.07m   23-02.50 
  4 Bennett, Bailey              Cascade Stri                      6.91m   22-08.00 
  5 Vermeulen, Emily             Flanagan Cla           6.50m      5.89m   19-04.00 
  6 Tibbot, Teagen               Cascade Stri                      5.84m   19-02.00 
  7 Nelson, Brianna              Unattached             6.71m      5.68m   18-07.75 
  8 Chamberlin, Hannah           Barron Park            5.59m      5.41m   17-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sijera, Marianna             South Centra                     18.65m      61-02 
  2 Thomas, Lisi                 Evergreen St          21.21m     18.56m      60-11 
  3 Vermeulen, Emily             Flanagan Cla          17.55m     14.52m      47-08 
  4 Nelson, Brianna              Unattached                       12.66m      41-06 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Laidler, Kristin             Cascade Stri                     25.45m      83-06 
  2 Vermeulen, Emily             Flanagan Cla          21.49m     20.72m      68-00 
  3 Taug, Elyssia                Wings Of Eag                     17.96m      58-11 
  4 Nelson, Brianna              Unattached                       14.02m      46-00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park            2:37.19     606
  2 Kelley, Heaven               Barron Park            2:47.15     494
  3 Hernandez, Adrianna          Barron Park            3:00.21     363
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Heaven               Barron Park              15.50   NWI    645
  2 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park              17.91   NWI    376
  3 Hernandez, Adrianna          Barron Park              17.93   NWI    374
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelley, Heaven               Barron Park              1.29m    4-02.75    399
  2 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park              1.19m    3-10.75    302
  3 Hernandez, Adrianna          Barron Park              1.09m    3-06.75    214
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kelley, Heaven               Barron Park              3.82m   NWI  12-06.50    267
  2 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park              3.72m   NWI  12-02.50    246
  3 Hernandez, Adrianna          Barron Park              3.12m   NWI  10-03.00    128
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelley, Heaven               Barron Park              5.81m   19-00.75    259
  2 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park              5.75m   18-10.50    255
  3 Hernandez, Adrianna          Barron Park              4.41m   14-05.75    171
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelley, Heaven               Barron Park             1894       2064  
  2 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park                        1785  
  3 Hernandez, Adrianna          Barron Park                        1250  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tibbot, Teagen               Cascade Stri                   10:42.06  
 -- Barnes, Jordyn               Child Youth          9:53.02         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Taleijah               High Voltage                      12.55Q  NWI  1 
  2 Stavig, Sarah                Seattle Spee           12.97      12.87Q  NWI  3 
  3 Williams, Brittni            Flying Ajs T           13.00      13.10Q  NWI  2 
  4 Ngakokameni, Floriane        Seattle Spee           12.51      13.05q  NWI  1 
  5 Bain, Mimi                   Seattle Spee           12.68      13.15q  NWI  2 
  6 Johnson, Zaelin              Seatown Expr           12.92      13.26q  NWI  3 
  7 Bradford, Taylor             Wings Of Eag                      13.43q  NWI  2 
  8 Ellis, Breanna               Child Youth            13.44      13.59q  NWI  3 
  9 Robinson, Zaedrea            Wings Of Eag                      13.61   NWI  3 
 10 Knibbe, Lauren               Speed Of Sou           13.33      13.61   NWI  1 
 11 Jackson, Maya                Xtreme Speed           13.44      13.73   NWI  2 
 12 Brooks, Aajua                High Voltage                      13.80   NWI  2 
 13 Mixon, Ariana                Xtreme Speed                      13.83   NWI  3 
 14 Chappelle, Aziza             High Voltage                      13.85   NWI  1 
 15 Fuller, Natalie              Seattle Spee           13.25      13.97   NWI  1 
 16 Cox, Dionna                  Seatown Expr           13.20      14.06   NWI  1 
 17 Grehan, Breanna              Whidbey Isla                      14.49   NWI  3 
 18 Caraway, Symonne             Cascade Stri                      14.93   NWI  3 
 19 Batie, Bella                 Wings Of Eag                      14.94   NWI  1 
 20 Caraway, Grace               Cascade Stri                      15.53   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Taleijah               High Voltage           12.55      12.58   NWI 
  2 Ngakokameni, Floriane        Seattle Spee           13.05      12.64   NWI 
  3 Stavig, Sarah                Seattle Spee           12.87      12.64   NWI 
  4 Bain, Mimi                   Seattle Spee           13.15      12.78   NWI 
  5 Williams, Brittni            Flying Ajs T           13.10      12.90   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Zaelin              Seatown Expr           13.26      12.93   NWI 
  7 Bradford, Taylor             Wings Of Eag           13.43      13.33   NWI 
  8 Ellis, Breanna               Child Youth            13.59      13.45   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harewood, Maya               Unattached             25.87      25.92Q  NWI  3 
  2 Stavig, Sarah                Seattle Spee           26.48      26.27Q  NWI  2 
  3 Ngakokameni, Floriane        Seattle Spee           25.92      26.43Q  NWI  1 
  4 Sims, Taleijah               High Voltage                      26.51q  NWI  1 
  5 Johnson, Zaelin              Seatown Expr           29.90      26.76q  NWI  3 
  6 Williams, Brittni            Flying Ajs T           27.00      26.77q  NWI  1 
  7 Bain, Mimi                   Seattle Spee           26.35      27.54q  NWI  2 
  8 Bradford, Taylor             Wings Of Eag                      27.59q  NWI  1 
  9 Ellis, Breanna               Child Youth            28.55      27.66   NWI  2 
 10 Chappelle, Aziza             High Voltage                      27.84   NWI  2 
 11 Knibbe, Lauren               Speed Of Sou           27.00      27.87   NWI  3 
 12 Mixon, Ariana                Xtreme Speed                      27.99   NWI  3 
 13 Weems, Erykah                Evergreen St                      28.53   NWI  2 
 14 Brooks, Aajua                High Voltage                      28.62   NWI  2 
 15 Jackson, Maya                Xtreme Speed           27.80      28.81   NWI  1 
 16 Cox, Dionna                  Seatown Expr           27.50      28.88   NWI  3 
 17 Fuller, Natalie              Seattle Spee           28.62      29.02   NWI  2 
 18 Mcbride, Unique              Xtreme Speed           29.74      29.43   NWI  3 
 19 Joseph, Elena                Speed Unlimi           29.50      29.54   NWI  1 
 20 Caraway, Symonne             Cascade Stri                      30.21   NWI  2 
 21 Caraway, Grace               Cascade Stri                      30.29   NWI  1 
 22 Batie, Bella                 Wings Of Eag                      31.65   NWI  3 
 23 Grehan, Breanna              Whidbey Isla           34.40      34.44   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harewood, Maya               Unattached             25.92      25.72   NWI 
  2 Stavig, Sarah                Seattle Spee           26.27      26.01   NWI 
  3 Ngakokameni, Floriane        Seattle Spee           26.43      26.12   NWI 
  4 Williams, Brittni            Flying Ajs T           26.77      26.35   NWI 
  5 Sims, Taleijah               High Voltage           26.51      26.39   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Zaelin              Seatown Expr           26.76      26.76   NWI 
  7 Bain, Mimi                   Seattle Spee           27.54      27.03   NWI 
  8 Bradford, Taylor             Wings Of Eag           27.59      27.35   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harewood, Maya               Unattached           1:00.58    1:00.14   2 
  2 Ellis, Breanna               Child Youth          1:02.11    1:02.43   2 
  3 Irons, Cela                  Xtreme Speed         1:04.30    1:04.46   2 
  4 Joseph, Elena                Speed Unlimi         1:04.50    1:04.57   2 
  5 Matora, Katia                Speed Unlimi         1:03.66    1:04.74   2 
  6 Jackson, Maya                Xtreme Speed         1:07.14    1:05.04   2 
  7 Weems, Erykah                Evergreen St                    1:05.87   1 
  8 Caraway, Grace               Cascade Stri                    1:06.18   1 
  9 Sundin, Ashley               Evergreen St         1:06.54    1:07.33   2 
 10 Mixon, Ariana                Xtreme Speed                    1:07.38   1 
 11 Mcbride, Unique              Xtreme Speed                    1:08.94   1 
 12 Brown, Janelle               Wings Of Eag                    1:09.74   1 
 13 Nickerson, Elizabeth         Evergreen St         1:09.24    1:11.20   2 
 14 Beed, Thalia                 Wings Of Eag                    1:11.78   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matora, Katia                Speed Unlimi         2:24.50    2:27.49  
  2 Sullivan, Zanna              Whatcom Tess         2:30.50    2:34.36  
  3 Sundin, Ashley               Evergreen St         2:38.24    2:35.31  
  4 Meggison, Mimi               Whatcom Tess         2:37.00    2:35.67  
  5 Joseph, Elena                Speed Unlimi         2:33.70    2:40.47  
  6 Jones, Alexa                 Evergreen St                    2:43.04  
  7 Mitchem, Mallorie            Whidbey Isla         2:45.00    2:50.44  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oviatt, Rebekah              Whatcom Tess         5:02.00    5:03.62  
  2 Meggison, Mimi               Whatcom Tess         5:11.00    5:03.63  
  3 Matora, Katia                Speed Unlimi                    5:06.20  
  4 McKinney, Cassie             Evergreen St         5:03.00    5:06.70  
  5 Watson, Ruby                 Whatcom Tess         5:12.00    5:09.59  
  6 Desaesilva, Pascale          Cascade Stri                    5:09.83  
  7 Sullivan, Zanna              Whatcom Tess         5:20.00    5:16.43  
  8 Smith, Jamie                 High Voltage                    5:24.21  
  9 Jones, Alexa                 Evergreen St                    5:25.24  
 10 Horn, Jonalynn               Whidbey Isla         5:44.00    5:42.56  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fuller, Alexis               Evergreen St                   10:47.59  
  2 Meggison, Mimi               Whatcom Tess        11:26.00   10:58.32  
  3 Oviatt, Rebekah              Whatcom Tess        11:12.00   11:01.97  
  4 McKinney, Cassie             Evergreen St        11:02.00   11:04.65  
  5 Desaesilva, Pascale          Cascade Stri                   11:10.45  
  6 Smith, Jamie                 High Voltage                   11:40.83  
  7 Mcwilliams, Patryce          Federal Way         12:00.00   11:44.95  
  8 Horn, Jonalynn               Whidbey Isla        13:11.00   11:55.19  
  9 Jones, Alexa                 Evergreen St                   12:10.31  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jonestoutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr           16.37      16.49   NWI 
  2 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr           17.21      16.63   NWI 
  3 Weems, Erykah                Evergreen St                      17.48   NWI 
  4 Engelland, Emma              Unattached             18.09      18.29   NWI 
  5 Irons, Cela                  Xtreme Speed           16.64      18.59   NWI 
  6 Vermeulen, Shelby            Flanagan Cla           18.50      18.62   NWI 
  7 Nickerson, Elizabeth         Evergreen St           18.14      18.81   NWI 
  8 Mcbride, Unique              Xtreme Speed           18.62      19.39   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr           29.50      31.79   NWI 
  2 Engelland, Emma              Unattached             32.37      31.86   NWI 
  3 Willson, Rachel              Flanagan Cla           35.10      33.55   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 High Voltage-1336  'A'                                         51.49  
     1) Brooks, Aajua                   2) Chappelle, Aziza               
     3) Sims, Taleijah                  4) Taylor, Lucresha               
  2 Seatown Express-1336  'A'                                      51.86  
     1) Cox, Dionna                     2) Johnson, Zaelin                
     3) Jonestoutant, Elinor            4) Parsons, Sierra                
  3 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                                      52.98  
     1) Irons, Cela                     2) Jackson, Maya                  
     3) Mcbride, Unique                 4) Mixon, Ariana                  
  4 Wings Of Eagles-1336  'A'                                      53.21  
     1) Batie, Bella                    2) Beed, Thalia                   
     3) Bradford, Taylor                4) Brown, Janelle                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evergreen Storm Track Clu-1336  'A'              10:02.00   10:23.46  
     1) Fuller, Alexis                  2) Jones, Alexa                   
     3) McKinney, Cassie                4) Nickerson, Elizabeth           
  2 Whatcom Tesseract-1336  'A'                      10:26.00   10:47.79  
     1) Meggison, Mimi                  2) Oviatt, Rebekah                
     3) Sullivan, Zanna                 4) Watson, Ruby                   
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jonestoutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr           1.42m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Irons, Cela                  Xtreme Speed                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Engelland, Emma              Unattached             1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Willson, Rachel              Flanagan Cla           1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Vermeulen, Shelby            Flanagan Cla           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Lilly, Michelle              Cascade Stri                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Lilly, Kate                  Cascade Stri                      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Okoronkwo, Chinne            Kirkland Tc-           3.05m      2.20m    7-02.50 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Brittni            Flying Ajs T           5.16m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  2 Ngakokameni, Floriane        Seattle Spee           5.54m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  3 Bain, Mimi                   Seattle Spee           5.18m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  4 Jonestoutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr           5.33m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  5 Stavig, Sarah                Seattle Spee           5.21m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  6 Williams, Brooke             Unattached                        4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  7 Russell, Peyton              Flying Ajs T           4.65m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  8 Lilly, Kate                  Cascade Stri                      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  9 Willson, Rachel              Flanagan Cla           4.19m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 10 Grehan, Breanna              Whidbey Isla           3.38m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 11 Ellis, Breanna               Child Youth                       3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 12 Lilly, Michelle              Cascade Stri                      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Russell, Peyton              Flying Ajs T          10.18m      9.98m   NWI  32-09.00 
  2 Williams, Brooke             Unattached                        9.49m   NWI  31-01.75 
  3 Chappelle, Aziza             High Voltage                      9.09m   NWI  29-10.00 
  4 Lilly, Kate                  Cascade Stri                      8.92m   NWI  29-03.25 
  5 Lilly, Michelle              Cascade Stri                      8.84m   NWI  29-00.00 
  6 Willson, Rachel              Flanagan Cla           8.31m      8.56m   NWI  28-01.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Brooke             Unattached                       10.62m   34-10.25 
  2 Taylor, Lucresha             High Voltage          10.97m      9.95m   32-07.75 
  3 Vermeulen, Shelby            Flanagan Cla           9.40m      9.33m   30-07.50 
  4 Sliwoski, Julia              Cascade Stri                      9.27m   30-05.00 
  5 Collins, Annika              Flanagan Cla           8.81m      9.21m   30-02.75 
  6 Arnold, McKenzie             Flanagan Cla           7.92m      8.62m   28-03.50 
  7 Caraway, Symonne             Cascade Stri                      6.92m   22-08.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vermeulen, Shelby            Flanagan Cla          24.74m     23.98m      78-08 
  2 Arnold, McKenzie             Flanagan Cla          18.03m     23.03m      75-07 
  3 Collins, Annika              Flanagan Cla          16.48m     22.37m      73-05 
  4 Taylor, Lucresha             High Voltage                     18.91m      62-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sliwoski, Julia              Cascade Stri                     24.66m      80-11 
  2 Collins, Annika              Flanagan Cla           2.36m     23.06m      75-08 
  3 Hausmann, Frances            Cascade Stri                     21.17m      69-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonestoutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr           2:44.15     526
  2 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr           2:47.32     492
  3 Therriault, Marissa          Cascade Stri           2:51.25     451
  4 Williams, Brooke             Unattached             3:04.72     323
  5 Brisco, Asia                 Rainier Beac           3:24.21     173
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jonestoutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr             16.62   NWI    640
  2 Brisco, Asia                 Rainier Beac             16.71   NWI    630
  3 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr             17.73   NWI    517
  4 Therriault, Marissa          Cascade Stri             19.50   NWI    345
  5 Williams, Brooke             Unattached               19.64   NWI    333
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr             1.44m    4-08.75    555
  1 Jonestoutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr             1.44m    4-08.75    555
  3 Williams, Brooke             Unattached               1.34m    4-04.75    449
  3 Therriault, Marissa          Cascade Stri             1.34m    4-04.75    449
  3 Brisco, Asia                 Rainier Beac             1.34m    4-04.75    449
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jonestoutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    508
  2 Williams, Brooke             Unattached               4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    426
  3 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    406
  4 Therriault, Marissa          Cascade Stri             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    388
  5 Brisco, Asia                 Rainier Beac             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00    329
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Brooke             Unattached              10.08m   33-01.00    535
  2 Therriault, Marissa          Cascade Stri             7.93m   26-00.25    395
  3 Brisco, Asia                 Rainier Beac             7.59m   24-11.00    373
  4 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr             7.17m   23-06.25    346
  5 Jonestoutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr             7.01m   23-00.00    336
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jonestoutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr                       2565  
  2 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr                       2316  
  3 Williams, Brooke             Unattached                         2066  
  4 Therriault, Marissa          Cascade Stri                       2028  
  5 Brisco, Asia                 Rainier Beac                       1954  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             Seattle Spee           11.99      11.92Q  NWI  2 
  2 Bouyer, Kennadi              Flying Ajs T           12.06      12.37Q  NWI  1 
  3 Vann, Alanna                 Xtreme Speed           12.17      12.72Q  NWI  3 
  3 Williams, Brandi             Flying Ajs T           12.56      12.72Q  NWI  3 
  5 Simms, Baileh                High Voltage                      12.89q  NWI  1 
  6 Person, Danica               Evergreen St           12.86      12.96q  NWI  1 
  7 Gevers, Gabrielle            Xtreme Speed           12.97      13.21q  NWI  1 
  8 Richey, Tamara               Flying Ajs T           12.90      13.24q  NWI  2 
  9 Birkenfeld, Carolyn          Club Northwe           12.93      13.25   NWI  2 
 10 Wiedmann, Shelby             Xtreme Speed           13.04      13.42   NWI  3 
 11 Larsen, Lis                  Snohomish TC                      13.42   NWI  3 
 12 Rogers, Jenica               Xtreme Speed           13.17      13.50   NWI  2 
 13 Johnson, Kaitlyn             Unattached             13.04      13.61   NWI  3 
 14 Shedwin, Alizhae             Xtreme Speed           13.13      13.64   NWI  1 
 15 Bowers, Amanda               Speed Unlimi           13.76      13.67   NWI  3 
 16 Allen, Mikayla               Xtreme Speed                      13.69   NWI  1 
 17 Ballweber, Kathleen          Child Youth            13.24      13.75   NWI  2 
 18 Johnson, Kari                Unattached             13.50      13.90   NWI  1 
 19 Tuschhoff, Emma              Cascade Stri                      14.11   NWI  3 
 20 Robinson, Kyanee             Cascade Stri                      14.17   NWI  2 
 21 Shoecraft, Lovely            Wings Of Eag                      14.39   NWI  1 
 22 Locke, Phyleshia             High Voltage                      14.54   NWI  2 
 23 Moses, Averi                 Flying Ajs T           14.68      15.16   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             Seattle Spee           11.92      11.93   NWI 
  2 Bouyer, Kennadi              Flying Ajs T           12.37      12.00   NWI 
  3 Williams, Brandi             Flying Ajs T           12.72      12.44   NWI 
  4 Vann, Alanna                 Xtreme Speed           12.72      12.57   NWI 
  5 Person, Danica               Evergreen St           12.96      12.75   NWI 
  6 Simms, Baileh                High Voltage           12.89      13.02   NWI 
  7 Gevers, Gabrielle            Xtreme Speed           13.21      13.13   NWI 
  8 Richey, Tamara               Flying Ajs T           13.24      13.33   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             Seattle Spee           24.37      24.36Q  NWI  1 
  2 Williams, Brandi             Flying Ajs T           25.95      25.75Q  NWI  2 
  3 Vann, Alanna                 Xtreme Speed           25.50      26.01q  NWI  2 
  4 Diggs, Whitney               Seatown Expr           26.01      26.03q  NWI  1 
  5 Jackson, Cece                Seatown Expr           27.02      26.33q  NWI  1 
  6 Cronie, Alesha               Unattached             27.00      26.67q  NWI  2 
  7 Person, Danica               Evergreen St           26.32      26.82q  NWI  1 
  8 Birkenfeld, Carolyn          Club Northwe           26.88      26.84q  NWI  2 
  9 Gevers, Gabrielle            Xtreme Speed           28.94      27.99   NWI  1 
 10 Smith, Monique               Xtreme Speed           28.58      28.00   NWI  2 
 11 Bowers, Amanda               Speed Unlimi           28.24      28.20   NWI  1 
 11 Ballweber, Kathleen          Child Youth            28.45      28.20   NWI  2 
 13 Allen, Mikayla               Xtreme Speed                      28.95   NWI  1 
 14 Locke, Phyleshia             High Voltage                      31.11   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             Seattle Spee           24.36      24.44   NWI 
  2 Williams, Brandi             Flying Ajs T           25.75      25.66   NWI 
  3 Vann, Alanna                 Xtreme Speed           26.01      25.95   NWI 
  4 Jackson, Cece                Seatown Expr           26.33      26.05   NWI 
  5 Diggs, Whitney               Seatown Expr           26.03      26.20   NWI 
  6 Person, Danica               Evergreen St           26.82      26.35   NWI 
  7 Birkenfeld, Carolyn          Club Northwe           26.84      27.02   NWI 
  8 Cronie, Alesha               Unattached             26.67      27.15   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Diggs, Whitney               Seatown Expr           57.63      58.78  
  2 Wicker, Christina            Whidbey Isla           59.31    1:01.22  
  3 Cronie, Alesha               Unattached             59.00    1:01.37  
  4 Birkenfeld, Carolyn          Club Northwe         1:02.38    1:03.23  
  5 Smith, Monique               Xtreme Speed         1:04.56    1:04.52  
  6 Madden, Sara                 Federal Way          1:07.28    1:09.97  
  7 Ramirez, Celestina           High Voltage                    1:12.73  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wicker, Christina            Whidbey Isla         2:25.41    2:24.57  
  2 Ramirez, Celestina           High Voltage                    2:55.13  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laiblin, Alexandra           Unattached           5:15.00    5:29.35  
  2 Won, Danielle                Unattached           5:26.00    5:29.68  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laiblin, Alexandra           Unattached          11:18.00   11:59.49  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Cece                Seatown Expr           14.50      14.32   NWI  2 
  2 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park            15.14      15.53   NWI  2 
  3 Brown, Nhautrey              High Voltage                      15.68   NWI  1 
  4 O'Neil, Rachael              High Voltage                      16.06   NWI  1 
  5 Willson, Samantha            Flanagan Cla           17.40      17.53   NWI  2 
  6 Johnson, Kari                Unattached             16.90      17.61   NWI  2 
  7 Madden, Sara                 Federal Way            17.39      17.72   NWI  2 
  8 Mohn, Kathleen               Overdrive TC           16.75      18.14   NWI  2 
  9 James, Alexa                 Narrows Brid                      18.73   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park                     1:05.93  
  2 Wiedmann, Shelby             Xtreme Speed                    1:11.48  
  3 Willson, Samantha            Flanagan Cla         1:12.60    1:12.88  
  4 Madden, Sara                 Federal Way          1:14.15    1:13.24  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wicker, Christina            Whidbey Isla         8:10.00    7:40.78  
  2 James, Alexa                 Narrows Brid                    8:50.25  
  3 Willson, Samantha            Flanagan Cla                    9:29.18  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                                      50.99  
     1) Ngugi, Kristy                   2) Rogers, Jenica                 
     3) Shedwin, Alizhae                4) Vann, Alanna                   
  2 High Voltage-1336  'A'                                         51.81  
     1) Brown, Nhautrey                 2) O'Neil, Rachael                
     3) Ramirez, Celestina              4) Simms, Baileh                  
  3 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'B'                                      53.51  
     1) Allen, Mikayla                  2) Gevers, Gabrielle              
     3) Horn, Carly                     4) Jennings, Porsche              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                                    4:19.98  
     1) Gevers, Gabrielle               2) Jennings, Porsche              
     3) Rogers, Jenica                  4) Shedwin, Alizhae               
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Cece                Seatown Expr           1.63m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  1 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park            1.63m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Vincent, Olivia              Seatown Expr           1.73m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Madden, Sara                 Federal Way            1.42m         NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bouyer, Kennadi              Flying Ajs T           5.74m      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  2 Richey, Tamara               Flying Ajs T           5.28m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  3 Simms, Baileh                High Voltage                      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  4 Mohn, Kathleen               Overdrive TC           4.70m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  5 Vincent, Olivia              Seatown Expr           5.33m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  6 Shoecraft, Lovely            Wings Of Eag                      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  7 Ballweber, Kathleen          Child Youth            4.72m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 -- Williams, Brandi             Flying Ajs T           5.52m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Nhautrey              High Voltage                     11.02m   NWI  36-02.00 
  2 Bouyer, Kennadi              Flying Ajs T          10.77m     10.53m   NWI  34-06.75 
  3 O'Neil, Rachael              High Voltage                     10.24m   NWI  33-07.25 
  4 Willson, Samantha            Flanagan Cla           9.58m      9.58m   NWI  31-05.25 
  5 Johnson, Kaitlyn             Unattached             9.80m      9.40m   NWI  30-10.25 
  6 Shoecraft, Lovely            Wings Of Eag                      9.14m   NWI  30-00.00 
  7 Mohn, Kathleen               Overdrive TC           9.64m      9.12m   NWI  29-11.25 
  8 Tuschhoff, Emma              Cascade Stri                      8.88m   NWI  29-01.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bulger, Karen                Barron Park           11.05m     10.96m   35-11.50 
  2 Mendoza, Guadalupe           Evergreen St          10.49m     10.01m   32-10.25 
  3 Whiting, Claire              Wings Of Eag                      9.64m   31-07.50 
  4 Smith, Kelsey                Evergreen St                      8.53m   28-00.00 
  5 Medler, Bodie                Unattached             9.63m      8.43m   27-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Guadalupe           Evergreen St          31.85m     34.30m     112-06 
  2 Whiting, Claire              Wings Of Eag                     28.77m      94-05 
  3 Ege, Katrina                 Unattached            29.24m     27.58m      90-06 
  4 Medler, Bodie                Unattached            29.11m     27.51m      90-03 
  5 Bulger, Karen                Barron Park           30.96m     27.21m      89-03 
  6 Smith, Kelsey                Evergreen St                     21.50m      70-06 
  7 Jowett, Nicole               Federal Way           17.07m     20.55m      67-05 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wells, Malea                 Unattached            30.33m     28.72m      94-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bulger, Karen                Barron Park           33.81m     36.50m     119-09 
  2 Medler, Bodie                Unattached            35.36m     28.34m      93-00 
  3 Robinson, Kyanee             Cascade Stri                     26.44m      86-09 
  4 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park           24.38m     22.14m      72-08 
  5 Smith, Kelsey                Evergreen St                     21.30m      69-10 
  6 Jowett, Nicole               Federal Way           17.07m     18.10m      59-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jensen, Katherine            Xtreme Speed           12.13      12.38Q  NWI  1 
  2 Coker, Alanna                Speed Unlimi           12.16      12.39Q  NWI  2 
  3 Whitehall, Allanah           High Voltage                      12.43q  NWI  1 
  4 Wade, Cydnicia               Seattle Spee           12.44      12.46q  NWI  2 
  5 Suchland, Emmaline           South Centra                      12.56q  NWI  2 
  6 Lake, Katherine              Seatown Expr           12.50      12.63q  NWI  1 
  7 Benjamin, Mykala             Xtreme Speed                      12.66q  NWI  1 
  8 Lombardo, Erika              Xtreme Speed           12.46      12.80q  NWI  1 
  9 Petersen, Lisa               Xtreme Speed           13.48      12.88   NWI  1 
 10 Swanson, Taylor              Seattle Spee           12.64      13.46   NWI  2 
 11 Lampe, Meredith              Cascade Stri                      13.47   NWI  2 
 12 Rodseth, Ali                 Flying Ajs T           13.12      13.48   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jensen, Katherine            Xtreme Speed           12.38      12.28   NWI 
  2 Coker, Alanna                Speed Unlimi           12.39      12.35   NWI 
  3 Wade, Cydnicia               Seattle Spee           12.46      12.37   NWI 
  4 Suchland, Emmaline           South Centra           12.56      12.43   NWI 
  5 Whitehall, Allanah           High Voltage           12.43      12.57   NWI 
  6 Lake, Katherine              Seatown Expr           12.63      12.59   NWI 
  7 Benjamin, Mykala             Xtreme Speed           12.66      12.62   NWI 
  8 Lombardo, Erika              Xtreme Speed           12.80      12.71   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wade, Cydnicia               Seattle Spee           25.94      25.54Q  NWI  2 
  2 Lake, Katherine              Seatown Expr           25.29      25.87Q  NWI  1 
  3 Jensen, Katherine            Xtreme Speed           24.90      25.69q  NWI  2 
  4 Ford, Alexis                 Seatown Expr           25.69      25.93q  NWI  1 
  5 Suchland, Emmaline           South Centra                      26.05q  NWI  1 
  6 Whitehall, Allanah           High Voltage                      26.10q  NWI  2 
  7 Lombardo, Erika              Xtreme Speed           26.39      26.15q  NWI  1 
  8 Tollefson, Kris              Seatown Expr           26.20      26.59q  NWI  2 
  9 Echols, Whitney              Seatown Expr           26.62      27.27   NWI  2 
 10 Hong, Cheryl                 Federal Way            26.53      27.90   NWI  1 
 11 Jackson, Ashley              Issaquah Par                      28.26   NWI  2 
 12 Rodseth, Ali                 Flying Ajs T           27.77      28.43   NWI  1 
 13 Swanson, Taylor              Seattle Spee           27.32      29.06   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wade, Cydnicia               Seattle Spee           25.54      25.16   NWI 
  2 Jensen, Katherine            Xtreme Speed           25.69      25.41   NWI 
  3 Lake, Katherine              Seatown Expr           25.87      25.64   NWI 
  4 Ford, Alexis                 Seatown Expr           25.93      25.82   NWI 
  5 Lombardo, Erika              Xtreme Speed           26.15      25.85   NWI 
  6 Suchland, Emmaline           South Centra           26.05      25.90   NWI 
  7 Tollefson, Kris              Seatown Expr           26.59      26.19   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tollefson, Kris              Seatown Expr           58.01      59.17  
  2 Ford, Alexis                 Seatown Expr           57.88      59.27  
  3 Bennett, Brittany            Seatown Expr         1:04.00    1:00.92  
  4 Tischer, Mercedes            Xtreme Speed                    1:09.10  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Brittany            Seatown Expr         2:18.00    2:21.96  
  2 Demick, Stasia               Seatown Expr         2:17.00    2:22.04  
  3 Tischer, Mercedes            Xtreme Speed                    2:34.99  
  4 Bressler, Hannah             Federal Way          2:24.37    2:38.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKinney, Kaitlyn            Evergreen St                    5:12.79  
  2 Shiroishi, Molly             Federal Way                     5:20.59  
  3 Russell, Erin                Evergreen St                    5:23.12  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shiroishi, Molly             Federal Way                    11:36.31  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stolz, Michelle              Seatown Expr           14.69      14.89   NWI 
  2 Petersen, Lisa               Xtreme Speed           16.12      15.43   NWI 
  3 Echols, Whitney              Seatown Expr           15.84      16.29   NWI 
  4 Banfro, Tianna               Xtreme Speed           17.47      17.62   NWI 
  5 Jackson, Ashley              Issaquah Par           17.35      17.73   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stolz, Michelle              Seatown Expr         1:02.00    1:04.41  
  2 Jackson, Ashley              Issaquah Par                    1:08.96  
  3 Banfro, Tianna               Xtreme Speed         1:10.41    1:10.86  
  4 Chinchar, Erin               Xtreme Speed                    1:13.38  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bressler, Hannah             Federal Way          7:56.28    8:00.97  
  2 McKinney, Kaitlyn            Evergreen St                    8:14.68  
  3 Russell, Erin                Evergreen St                    8:19.84  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 High Voltage-1336  'A'                                         48.49  
     1) Ivancic, Rachel                 2) Ivancic, Veronica              
     3) McKinney, Taylor                4) Whitehall, Allanah             
  2 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                           48.02      49.72  
     1) Banfro, Tianna                  2) Benjamin, Mykala               
     3) Jensen, Katherine               4) Lombardo, Erika                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seatown Express-1336  'A'                         3:58.00    4:06.23  
     1) Bennett, Brittany               2) Demick, Stasia                 
     3) Echols, Whitney                 4) Ford, Alexis                   
  2 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                         4:34.15    4:16.22  
     1) Benjamin, Mykala                2) Jensen, Katherine              
     3) Lombardo, Erika                 4) Varela, Madelayne              
  3 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'B'                                    4:37.26  
     1) Banfro, Tianna                  2) Chinchar, Erin                 
     3) Patterson, Deedra               4) Petersen, Lisa                 
 
High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Magee, Madelyn               Unattached             1.73m      1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Varela, Aurora               Xtreme Speed                      1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Tischer, Mercedes            Xtreme Speed                      1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Becker, Ashlee               South Kitsap           3.12m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Robertson, Sierra            Unattached                        2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Coker, Alanna                Speed Unlimi           5.44m      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  2 Rodseth, Ali                 Flying Ajs T           5.33m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  3 Lake, Katherine              Seatown Expr           5.42m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  4 McKinney, Taylor             High Voltage                      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  5 King, Keza                   Flying Ajs T           4.91m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  6 Cronic, Kelly                Flying Ajs T           4.34m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  7 Marzano, Allyssa             Flying Ajs T           5.04m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  8 Jackson, Ashley              Issaquah Par           4.75m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  9 Carvajal, Addison            Club Northwe           5.02m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
 10 Varela, Aurora               Xtreme Speed           4.10m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Coker, Alanna                Speed Unlimi          11.90m     11.48m   NWI  37-08.00 
  2 McKinney, Taylor             High Voltage          11.38m     11.13m   NWI  36-06.25 
  3 Marzano, Allyssa             Flying Ajs T          11.29m     10.87m   NWI  35-08.00 
  4 Starks, Miko                 Flying Ajs T          10.97m     10.74m   NWI  35-03.00 
  5 King, Keza                   Flying Ajs T          11.00m     10.33m   NWI  33-10.75 
  6 Cronic, Kelly                Flying Ajs T          10.85m     10.22m   NWI  33-06.50 
  7 Carvajal, Addison            Club Northwe          10.95m      9.72m   NWI  31-10.75 
  8 Varela, Aurora               Xtreme Speed           8.84m      8.62m   NWI  28-03.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Winder, Adara                Hill Valley           12.13m     12.72m   41-08.75 
  2 Smith, Mackenzie             Evergreen St          10.87m     10.36m   34-00.00 
  3 Wayland, Emily               Unattached            11.28m     10.10m   33-01.75 
  4 Eager, Kylie                 Seatown Expr           9.79m      9.85m   32-03.75 
  5 Marzano, Allyssa             Flying Ajs T           9.99m      8.92m   29-03.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Winder, Adara                Hill Valley           34.52m     36.71m     120-05 
  2 Wayland, Emily               Unattached            36.58m     33.70m     110-07 
  3 Smith, Mackenzie             Evergreen St          34.75m     33.29m     109-03 
  4 Eager, Kylie                 Seatown Expr          32.44m     29.98m      98-04 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Shreese             Unattached                       42.65m     139-11 
  2 Smith, Mackenzie             Evergreen St                     23.54m      77-03 
  3 Wayland, Emily               Unattached                       17.62m      57-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jenna                 Evergreen St          39.22m     34.77m     114-01 
  2 Sunkel, Taylor               Unattached            32.00m     33.27m     109-02 
  3 Smith, Mackenzie             Evergreen St                     24.92m      81-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hickman, Nolan               High Voltage                      14.82Q  NWI  2 
  2 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage                      16.66Q  NWI  1 
  3 Call, Jordan                 Wings Of Eag           16.00      15.54q  NWI  2 
  4 Andrews, Cameron             South Centra                      16.34q  NWI  2 
  5 Graves, Nasir                South Centra                      16.64q  NWI  2 
  6 Farmer, Michael              Xtreme Speed                      17.03q  NWI  1 
  7 Wallace, Gavin               Issaquah Par           15.60      17.37q  NWI  1 
  8 Mehta, Yash                  Unattached             16.81      17.63q  NWI  2 
  9 Davis, Sir Assad             High Voltage                      17.71   NWI  1 
 10 Haamid, Sibley               Child Youth            17.00      19.86   NWI  1 
 11 Wiley, Noah                  Whidbey Isla           18.00      20.07   NWI  1 
 12 Owen, Calvin                 Cascade Stri                      20.43   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hickman, Nolan               High Voltage           14.82      14.40   NWI 
  2 Call, Jordan                 Wings Of Eag           15.54      15.34   NWI 
  3 Andrews, Cameron             South Centra           16.34      15.93   NWI 
  4 Mehta, Yash                  Unattached             17.63      16.23   NWI 
  5 Graves, Nasir                South Centra           16.64      16.32   NWI 
  6 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage           16.66      16.54   NWI 
  7 Wallace, Gavin               Issaquah Par           17.37      16.60   NWI 
  8 Farmer, Michael              Xtreme Speed           17.03      16.86   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hickman, Nolan               High Voltage                      30.09Q  NWI  1 
  2 Call, Jordan                 Wings Of Eag           33.00      32.55Q  NWI  2 
  3 Mehta, Yash                  Unattached             34.50      32.40q  NWI  1 
  4 Andrews, Cameron             South Centra                      33.67q  NWI  1 
  5 Graves, Nasir                South Centra                      34.02q  NWI  2 
  6 Wood, Joshua                 High Voltage                      34.08q  NWI  2 
  7 Wallace, Gavin               Issaquah Par                      35.97q  NWI  1 
  8 Wiley, Noah                  Whidbey Isla                      37.03q  NWI  2 
  9 Schenck, Bram                Speed Unlimi           36.01      37.59   NWI  1 
 10 Owen, Calvin                 Cascade Stri                      42.49   NWI  1 
 11 Haamid, Sibley               Child Youth            43.95      42.81   NWI  1 
 12 Farmer, Michael              Xtreme Speed                      45.03   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hickman, Nolan               High Voltage           30.09      29.83   NWI 
  2 Wood, Joshua                 High Voltage           34.08      31.46   NWI 
  3 Andrews, Cameron             South Centra           33.67      32.47   NWI 
  4 Call, Jordan                 Wings Of Eag           32.55      32.84   NWI 
  5 Mehta, Yash                  Unattached             32.40      34.15   NWI 
  6 Wallace, Gavin               Issaquah Par           35.97      34.68   NWI 
  7 Graves, Nasir                South Centra           34.02      34.77   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wood, Joshua                 High Voltage                    1:14.63   2 
  2 Willis, Theo                 Wings Of Eag                    1:17.82   1 
  3 Andrews, Cameron             South Centra                    1:19.84   1 
  4 Schenck, Bram                Speed Unlimi         1:19.00    1:20.69   2 
  5 Wallace, Gavin               Issaquah Par                    1:20.73   2 
  6 Tate, Jordan                 Unattached                      1:22.07   1 
  7 Jensen, Tanner               Barron Park          1:22.20    1:22.16   2 
  8 Evans, Elohim                South Centra                    1:26.87   1 
  9 Farmer, Michael              Xtreme Speed                    1:27.66   2 
 10 Tibbot, Taiten               Cascade Stri                    1:30.46   2 
 11 Haamid, Sibley               Child Youth          1:31.95    1:31.83   2 
 12 Keating, Harrison            Whidbey Isla         1:31.00    1:35.98   2 
 13 Wiley, Noah                  Whidbey Isla                    1:43.62   1 
 -- Graves, Nasir                South Centra                         DQ   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schenck, Bram                Speed Unlimi         3:01.70    3:01.38  
  2 Fisher, Aydan                Hill Valley          3:07.45    3:08.88  
  3 Evans, Elohim                South Centra                    3:10.51  
  4 Keating, Harrison            Whidbey Isla         3:20.00    3:18.72  
  5 Tibbot, Taiten               Cascade Stri                    3:19.18  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jensen, Tanner               Barron Park          6:10.00    5:53.29  
  2 Sansgaard, Jadon             South Kitsap         6:16.81    6:18.71  
  3 Fisher, Aydan                Hill Valley          6:20.20    6:23.97  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 High Voltage-1336  'A'                                       1:03.70  
     1) Davis, Sir Assad                2) Hickman, Nolan                 
     3) Pham, Anson                     4) Wood, Joshua                   
  2 Wings Of Eagles-1336  'A'                                    1:14.10  
     1) Brady, Isaiah                   2) Call, Jordan                   
     3) Jackson, Jordan                 4) Willis, Theo                   
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage                      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  2 Mehta, Yash                  Unattached             2.95m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  3 Fisher, Aydan                Hill Valley            2.84m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
  4 Sansgaard, Jadon             South Kitsap           2.76m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
  5 Owen, Calvin                 Cascade Stri                      2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Tanner               Barron Park            4.06m      4.41m   14-05.75 
  2 Tibbot, Taiten               Cascade Stri                      4.41m   14-05.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brady, Isaiah                Wings Of Eag                      5.89m      19-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Askari                High Voltage           13.64      13.79Q  NWI  1 
  2 Dewalt, Malcolm              Bremerton Ja                      14.03Q  NWI  2 
  3 Williams, Drevon             High Voltage           14.47      14.41Q  NWI  3 
  4 Banchero, Paolo              Wings Of Eag                      14.90q  NWI  2 
  5 Griffin, Daylen              High Voltage                      15.12q  NWI  1 
  6 Williams, Tyler              Speed Unlimi           14.90      15.48q  NWI  2 
  7 Robertson, Deshon            High Voltage                      15.63q  NWI  3 
  8 Davis, Deyondre              South Kitsap           15.92      15.74q  NWI  2 
  9 Wattree, Reece               Unattached                        15.75   NWI  2 
 10 Hilsman, Keydell             Xtreme Speed                      16.00   NWI  1 
 11 Washington, Tashon           Wings Of Eag                      16.40   NWI  2 
 12 Blunden, Justin              Unattached             18.00      16.42   NWI  1 
 13 Hebert, Ahamaud              Wings Of Eag                      16.43   NWI  3 
 14 Washington, Siaire           South Centra                      16.52   NWI  3 
 15 Daniels, Rishi               Cascade Stri                      16.56   NWI  1 
 16 Magee-petty, Dorian          South Centra                      17.03   NWI  3 
 17 Rahman, Emil                 Xtreme Speed           16.44      17.07   NWI  3 
 18 Hodges, Mychael              South Centra                      17.83   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Askari                High Voltage           13.79      13.38   NWI 
  2 Dewalt, Malcolm              Bremerton Ja           14.03      13.83   NWI 
  3 Williams, Drevon             High Voltage           14.41      14.28   NWI 
  4 Banchero, Paolo              Wings Of Eag           14.90      14.44   NWI 
  5 Williams, Tyler              Speed Unlimi           15.48      14.84   NWI 
  6 Griffin, Daylen              High Voltage           15.12      14.84   NWI 
  7 Robertson, Deshon            High Voltage           15.63      15.01   NWI 
  8 Davis, Deyondre              South Kitsap           15.74      16.03   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Askari                High Voltage           29.00      27.84Q  NWI  2 
  2 Williams, Drevon             High Voltage           29.60      29.04Q  NWI  1 
  3 Griffin, Daylen              High Voltage                      30.86q  NWI  1 
  4 Dewalt, Malcolm              Bremerton Ja                      30.95q  NWI  2 
  5 Banchero, Paolo              Wings Of Eag                      31.05q  NWI  2 
  6 Brown, Jahmar                High Voltage                      32.14q  NWI  2 
  7 Robertson, Deshon            High Voltage                      32.73q  NWI  1 
  8 Joseph, Elian                Speed Unlimi           33.39      32.93q  NWI  1 
  9 Wattree, Reece               Unattached                        33.22   NWI  2 
 10 Hilsman, Keydell             Xtreme Speed                      33.92   NWI  1 
 11 Gates, Deven                 South Centra                      34.72   NWI  2 
 12 Washington, Siaire           South Centra                      35.47   NWI  1 
 13 Hodges, Mychael              South Centra                      36.92   NWI  1 
 14 Magee-petty, Dorian          South Centra                      38.06   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Askari                High Voltage           27.84      27.98   NWI 
  2 Williams, Drevon             High Voltage           29.04      29.11   NWI 
  3 Dewalt, Malcolm              Bremerton Ja           30.95      30.32   NWI 
  4 Banchero, Paolo              Wings Of Eag           31.05      30.48   NWI 
  5 Griffin, Daylen              High Voltage           30.86      30.59   NWI 
  6 Brown, Jahmar                High Voltage           32.14      31.97   NWI 
  7 Robertson, Deshon            High Voltage           32.73      32.04   NWI 
  8 Joseph, Elian                Speed Unlimi           32.93      33.58   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 White, Darelle               Bremerton Ja                    1:07.39   1 
  2 Hercules, Callan             Speed Unlimi         1:15.00    1:11.94   2 
  3 Brown, Jahmar                High Voltage                    1:14.19   1 
  4 Jones, Malik                 Wings Of Eag                    1:14.29   2 
  5 Daniels, Rishi               Cascade Stri                    1:16.65   1 
  6 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park          1:19.20    1:16.84   2 
  7 Ortega, Vieagus              High Voltage                    1:17.24   1 
  8 Joseph, Elian                Speed Unlimi         1:18.10    1:17.84   2 
  9 Rahman, Emil                 Xtreme Speed                    1:20.81   1 
 10 Blunden, Justin              Unattached           1:31.00    1:22.48   2 
 11 Gates, Deven                 South Centra                    1:23.62   2 
 12 Magee-petty, Dorian          South Centra                    1:24.76   2 
 13 Kennedy, Bowen               Barron Park          1:29.17    1:28.19   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hercules, Callan             Speed Unlimi         2:57.70    2:51.55  
  2 Laird, Malcolm               High Voltage         2:56.00    2:56.89  
  3 Willis, Carter               Speed Unlimi         3:08.00    2:57.56  
  4 Sjolund, Adam                Hill Valley          3:01.55    2:58.67  
  5 Freese, Christopher          Cascade Stri                    3:03.58  
  6 Kennedy, Bowen               Barron Park                     3:07.02  
  7 Murray, Christopher          Cascade Stri                    3:07.17  
  8 Leu, Alex                    Cascade Stri                    3:38.84  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sjolund, Adam                Hill Valley          6:02.00    5:53.74  
  2 Willis, Carter               Speed Unlimi         6:04.90    5:55.95  
  3 Laird, Malcolm               High Voltage                    6:13.66  
  4 Crebs, Cameron               Narrows Brid         7:02.00    6:54.50  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 High Voltage-1336  'A'                                         57.27  
     1) Brown, Jahmar                   2) Davis, Askari                  
     3) Griffin, Daylen                 4) Williams, Drevon               
  2 Wings Of Eagles-1336  'A'                                    1:02.07  
     1) Banchero, Paolo                 2) Jones, Malik                   
     3) Miller, Ronald                  4) Washington, Tashon             
  3 High Voltage-1336  'B'                                       1:03.35  
     1) Davis, Jermaine                 2) Laird, Malcolm                 
     3) Ortega, Vieagus                 4) Robertson, Deshon              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited-1336  'A'                         5:20.00    5:16.91  
     1) Cantine, Aidan                  2) Hercules, Callan               
     3) Joseph, Elian                   4) Kleemann, Lukas                
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park            0.97m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  2 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par           0.99m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Davis, Deyondre              South Kitsap           1.27m         NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tyler              Speed Unlimi           3.68m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  2 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park                       3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  3 Jones, Malik                 Wings Of Eag                      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  4 Ortega, Vieagus              High Voltage                      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  5 Sjolund, Adam                Hill Valley            3.15m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  6 Wattree, Reece               Unattached                        3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  7 Rahman, Emil                 Xtreme Speed                      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  8 Halttunen, Jaxson            Unattached                        3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbon, Jackson              Hill Valley            8.51m      9.71m   31-10.25 
  2 Davis, Deyondre              South Kitsap           6.96m      6.68m   21-11.00 
  3 Davis, Jermaine              High Voltage                      6.61m   21-08.25 
  4 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par           5.56m      5.75m   18-10.50 
  5 Daniels, Rishi               Cascade Stri                      5.70m   18-08.50 
  6 Freese, Christopher          Cascade Stri                      5.63m   18-05.75 
  7 Rolfe, John                  Cascade Stri                      4.91m   16-01.50 
  8 Thompson, Micah              Whidbey Isla           3.66m      3.93m   12-10.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mardon, Jack                 Unattached                       24.43m      80-02 
  2 Kennedy, Bowen               Barron Park           18.85m     19.04m      62-06 
  3 Rolfe, John                  Cascade Stri                     18.83m      61-09 
  4 Gibbon, Jackson              Hill Valley           14.73m     15.73m      51-07 
  5 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par                     15.13m      49-08 
  6 Leu, Alex                    Cascade Stri                     14.49m      47-06 
  7 Thompson, Micah              Whidbey Isla                      7.66m      25-01 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park            1:19.02      11
  2 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par           1:38.92  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par             0.99m    3-03.00     77
  2 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park              0.94m    3-01.00     55
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par             5.58m   18-03.75    224
  2 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park              5.13m   16-10.00    198
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par                        301  
  2 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park                         264  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sincere, Deandre             Bremerton Ja                      12.30Q  NWI  1 
  2 Washington, Jayhlen          Unattached             13.17      13.47Q  NWI  2 
  3 Taylor, Leaonda              High Voltage           13.61      13.65q  NWI  2 
  4 Richmond, Jack               Speed Of Sou           13.96      14.07q  NWI  1 
  5 Moffett, Taj                 Unattached             13.07      14.14q  NWI  1 
  6 Poke, Ja'shuan               High Voltage                      14.20q  NWI  2 
  7 Ray, Derek                   Wings Of Eag                      14.35q  NWI  1 
  8 Lorette, Ryan                South Kitsap           15.04      14.45q  NWI  1 
  9 Bass, Joshua                 Wings Of Eag                      14.86   NWI  2 
 10 Hunter, Kyle                 Speed Unlimi           13.99      14.89   NWI  1 
 11 Fletcher, Allen              Hill Valley            14.47      15.23   NWI  2 
 12 Hebert, Rashad               Wings Of Eag                      15.32   NWI  1 
 13 Davis, Izaiah                South Kitsap           15.67      15.33   NWI  1 
 14 Fletcher, Jordan             Rainier Beac                      15.34   NWI  2 
 15 Achi, Kyle                   Hill Valley            14.45      15.46   NWI  2 
 16 Hansen, Oliver               Whidbey Isla           15.77      16.80   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sincere, Deandre             Bremerton Ja           12.30      12.14   NWI 
  2 Washington, Jayhlen          Unattached             13.47      13.27   NWI 
  3 Taylor, Leaonda              High Voltage           13.65      13.35   NWI 
  4 Richmond, Jack               Speed Of Sou           14.07      13.78   NWI 
  5 Poke, Ja'shuan               High Voltage           14.20      13.83   NWI 
  6 Moffett, Taj                 Unattached             14.14      14.05   NWI 
  7 Ray, Derek                   Wings Of Eag           14.35      14.11   NWI 
  8 Lorette, Ryan                South Kitsap           14.45      15.26   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sincere, Deandre             Bremerton Ja                      25.29Q  NWI  2 
  2 Washington, Jayhlen          Unattached             29.64      27.57Q  NWI  1 
  3 Tate, Jaelin                 High Voltage                      27.42q  NWI  2 
  4 Taylor, Leaonda              High Voltage           28.50      28.13q  NWI  2 
  5 White, Mason                 Seattle Spee           26.92      28.17q  NWI  1 
  6 Poke, Ja'shuan               High Voltage                      28.54q  NWI  2 
  7 Richmond, Jack               Speed Of Sou           28.95      28.82q  NWI  1 
  8 Armstrong, Landon            Speed Unlimi           29.69      29.93q  NWI  2 
  9 Moffett, Taj                 Unattached             28.00      30.01   NWI  2 
 10 Hunter, Kyle                 Speed Unlimi           30.90      30.52   NWI  2 
 11 Fletcher, Jordan             Rainier Beac                      31.11   NWI  2 
 12 Ray, Derek                   Wings Of Eag                      31.61   NWI  1 
 13 Blunden, Carter              Unattached             35.00      31.87   NWI  1 
 14 Achi, Kyle                   Hill Valley            31.59      32.10   NWI  1 
 15 Wood, Cullen                 Whidbey Isla                      32.31   NWI  1 
 -- Weber, Cavan                 Unattached                           DQ   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sincere, Deandre             Bremerton Ja           25.29      25.09   NWI 
  2 Washington, Jayhlen          Unattached             27.57      26.95   NWI 
  3 Tate, Jaelin                 High Voltage           27.42      27.09   NWI 
  4 Taylor, Leaonda              High Voltage           28.13      27.63   NWI 
  5 Poke, Ja'shuan               High Voltage           28.54      28.39   NWI 
  6 Richmond, Jack               Speed Of Sou           28.82      28.74   NWI 
  7 Armstrong, Landon            Speed Unlimi           29.93      29.35   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tate, Jaelin                 High Voltage         1:01.59    1:00.39   3 
  2 White, Mason                 Seattle Spee         1:00.01    1:00.79   3 
  3 Sincere, Deandre             Bremerton Ja                    1:04.89   2 
  4 Ramirez, Izaias              High Voltage                    1:05.45   1 
  5 Hebert, Rashad               Wings Of Eag                    1:06.23   2 
  6 Kleemann, Frederik           Speed Unlimi         1:05.24    1:07.15   3 
  7 Joseph, Ruben                Speed Unlimi         1:07.72    1:07.36   3 
  8 Kelley, Jackson              Speed Unlimi         1:07.20    1:08.14   3 
  9 Cowles, Keshawn              Wings Of Eag                    1:10.04   1 
 10 Fletcher, Allen              Hill Valley          1:10.14    1:10.12   3 
 11 London, Kellen               Cascade Stri                    1:10.33   1 
 12 Bass, Joshua                 Wings Of Eag                    1:12.91   1 
 13 Blunden, Carter              Unattached           1:12.00    1:13.81   3 
 14 Wood, Cullen                 Whidbey Isla                    1:15.88   2 
 15 Griffin, Connor              Rain City Fl                    1:16.57   2 
 16 Grehan, Tyler                Whidbey Isla         1:17.00    1:17.31   3 
 17 Brindle, Calvin              Speed Unlimi         1:17.50    1:17.44   2 
 18 Hansen, Oliver               Whidbey Isla         1:19.00    1:18.51   2 
 19 Bauer, Simon                 Barron Park          1:24.50    1:23.26   2 
 20 Thompson, Jacob              Whidbey Isla                    1:33.54   1 
 -- Hercules, Caden              Speed Unlimi         1:24.70         DQ   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Pierre            Unattached           2:24.00    2:22.67  
  2 Kleemann, Frederik           Speed Unlimi         2:29.00    2:32.57  
  3 Goldstone, Jesse             Federal Way          2:26.50    2:33.29  
  4 Kelley, Jackson              Speed Unlimi         2:43.60    2:39.08  
  5 Blake, Zachary               Federal Way          2:42.00    2:40.11  
  6 London, Kellen               Cascade Stri                    2:42.69  
  7 Hercules, Caden              Speed Unlimi         3:20.70    2:44.03  
  8 Miller, Dylan                Barron Park          2:46.65    2:51.71  
  9 Davis, Sir Alphonse          High Voltage                    2:52.44  
 10 Murray, Devon                Hill Valley          2:47.00    2:52.72  
 11 Brindle, Calvin              Speed Unlimi         2:53.58    2:54.07  
 12 Birkeland, Ailey             Rain City Fl                    2:55.37  
 13 Dejarlais, Nicholas          Cascade Stri                    2:56.51  
 14 Hofmann, Hunter              Child Youth          2:47.00    3:05.99  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mohammed, Bona               High Voltage                    5:06.67  
  2 Goldstone, Jesse             Federal Way          4:50.60    5:08.22  
  3 Donlea, Leo                  Rain City Fl                    5:16.00  
  4 Blake, Zachary               Federal Way          5:18.00    5:19.93  
  5 McKinney, William            Evergreen St                    5:29.22  
  6 Hannen, Sean                 Federal Way          5:37.79    5:30.85  
  7 Blunden, Carter              Unattached           5:35.00    5:33.95  
  8 Watson, Wyatt                Whatcom Tess         5:40.00    5:33.97  
  9 London, Kellen               Cascade Stri                    5:37.31  
 10 Miller, Dylan                Barron Park          5:50.39    5:41.59  
 11 Jones, Eric                  Narrows Brid         5:46.38    5:48.64  
 12 Hofmann, Hunter              Child Youth          5:50.00    5:53.20  
 13 Griffin, Connor              Rain City Fl                    5:58.75  
 14 Murray, Devon                Hill Valley          5:48.70    6:00.31  
 15 Dejarlais, Nicholas          Cascade Stri                    6:00.60  
 16 Shappell, Ryan               Whatcom Tess         6:00.00    6:02.25  
 17 Birkeland, Ailey             Rain City Fl                    6:09.59  
 18 Shappell, Aaron              Whatcom Tess         6:10.00    6:11.28  
 19 Herndon, Coleman             Rain City Fl                    6:27.38  
 20 Dailidenas, Avery            Cascade Stri                    6:52.70  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Mykel                Hill Valley         11:02.00   10:41.61  
  2 Blake, Zachary               Federal Way         10:58.00   10:42.47  
  3 Henderson, Donovan           Hill Valley         10:56.63   10:56.35  
  4 Goldstone, Jesse             Federal Way         10:29.80   11:11.77  
  5 Hannen, Sean                 Federal Way         12:13.00   11:51.06  
  6 McKinney, William            Evergreen St                   11:55.32  
  7 Jones, Eric                  Narrows Brid                   12:05.91  
  8 Hofmann, Hunter              Child Youth                    12:40.17  
 -- Mohammed, Bona               High Voltage                        DNF  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Izaias              High Voltage                      14.02   NWI 
  2 Henderson, Donovan           Hill Valley                       15.71   NWI 
  3 Davis, Izaiah                South Kitsap           16.32      16.08   NWI 
  4 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri                      16.78   NWI 
  5 Lorette, Ryan                South Kitsap           17.22      16.89   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wings Of Eagles-1336  'A'                                      58.51  
     1) Cowles, Keshawn                 2) Ray, Derek                     
     3) Bass, Joshua                    4) Hebert, Rashad                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 High Voltage-1336  'A'                                       4:27.51  
     1) Poke, Ja'shuan                  2) Ramirez, Izaias                
     3) Tate, Jaelin                    4) Taylor, Leaonda                
  2 Speed Unlimited-1336  'A'                         4:32.00    4:39.09  
     1) Armstrong, Landon               2) Hunter, Kyle                   
     3) Joseph, Ruben                   4) Kelley, Jackson                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hill Valley Running Wol-1336  'A'                11:33.41   11:16.34  
     1) Achi, Kyle                      2) Fisher, Mykel                  
     3) Henderson, Donovan              4) Murray, Devon                  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Abdi, Nuradin                High Voltage           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Mohammed, Bona               High Voltage           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 McKinney, William            Evergreen St           1.22m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Frazier, Maxmillian          Wings Of Eag                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Shappell, Ryan               Whatcom Tess           1.32m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Owen, Miles                  Cascade Stri                         NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Washington, Jayhlen          Unattached             5.00m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  2 Moffett, Taj                 Unattached             4.57m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  3 Richmond, Jack               Speed Of Sou           4.47m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  4 Fletcher, Allen              Hill Valley                       3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  5 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri                      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  6 Kirk Woodbury, Joseph        High Voltage                      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  7 Davis, Izaiah                South Kitsap           3.59m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  8 Fisher, Mykel                Hill Valley            3.91m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  9 Brindle, Calvin              Speed Unlimi           3.51m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 10 Hercules, Caden              Speed Unlimi           3.28m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 11 Grehan, Tyler                Whidbey Isla           2.98m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 12 Miller, Dylan                Barron Park            3.57m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 13 Abdi, Nuradin                High Voltage           4.42m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 14 Shappell, Aaron              Whatcom Tess           4.11m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 15 Dejarlais, Nicholas          Cascade Stri                      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 15 Shappell, Ryan               Whatcom Tess           4.11m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 17 Dailidenas, Avery            Cascade Stri                      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 18 Thompson, Jacob              Whidbey Isla           2.77m      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 19 Owen, Miles                  Cascade Stri                      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vanamen, Nolan               South Kitsap          14.63m     15.19m   49-10.00 
  2 Abdi, Nuradin                High Voltage                      8.31m   27-03.25 
  3 Croone, Ryan                 South Centra                      7.69m   25-02.75 
  4 Kirk Woodbury, Joseph        High Voltage                      7.34m   24-01.00 
  5 Fisken, Michael              Whidbey Isla           7.04m      7.25m   23-09.50 
  6 Fletcher, Jordan             Rainier Beac                      7.12m   23-04.50 
  7 Fredericks, Connor           Barron Park            7.24m      6.68m   21-11.00 
  8 Bauer, Simon                 Barron Park                       6.52m   21-04.75 
  9 Robersone, Isaac             Wings Of Eag                      6.41m   21-00.50 
 10 Dailidenas, Avery            Cascade Stri                      6.00m   19-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vanamen, Nolan               South Kitsap          40.23m     40.62m     133-03 
  2 Fredericks, Connor           Barron Park           17.97m     21.08m      69-02 
  3 Croone, Ryan                 South Centra                     20.76m      68-01 
  4 Robersone, Isaac             Wings Of Eag                     12.96m      42-06 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Landon            Speed Unlimi          32.97m     39.11m     128-04 
  2 Joseph, Ruben                Speed Unlimi          32.32m     30.01m      98-05 
  3 Frazier, Maxmillian          Wings Of Eag                     29.08m      95-05 
  4 Watson, Wyatt                Whatcom Tess          22.86m     27.48m      90-02 
  5 Loschky, Nainoa              Cascade Stri                     26.53m      87-00 
  6 Grehan, Tyler                Whidbey Isla                     26.52m      87-00 
  7 Bauer, Simon                 Barron Park           23.27m     26.34m      86-05 
  8 Fisken, Michael              Whidbey Isla          22.68m     20.92m      68-08 
  9 Wood, Cullen                 Whidbey Isla                     19.54m      64-01 
 10 Lorette, Ryan                South Kitsap          26.37m     17.87m      58-07 
 11 Owen, Miles                  Cascade Stri                     15.78m      51-09 
 12 Birkeland, Ailey             Rain City Fl                     15.62m      51-03 
 13 Robersone, Isaac             Wings Of Eag                     13.28m      43-07 
 14 Thompson, Jacob              Whidbey Isla          14.63m     11.64m      38-02 
 15 Griffin, Connor              Rain City Fl                     10.59m      34-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salazar-fox, Joisah          Unattached             5:54.86     285
  2 Lang, Mack                   Barron Park            6:13.94     210
  3 Dailidenas, Avery            Cascade Stri           6:14.63     208
  4 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri           6:49.34      99
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lang, Mack                   Barron Park              17.06   NWI    409
  2 Salazar-fox, Joisah          Unattached               17.09   NWI    406
  3 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri             17.18   NWI    397
 -- Dailidenas, Avery            Cascade Stri                DQ   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Salazar-fox, Joisah          Unattached               1.19m    3-10.75    182
  1 Lang, Mack                   Barron Park              1.19m    3-10.75    182
  3 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri             1.09m    3-06.75    126
  4 Dailidenas, Avery            Cascade Stri             0.94m    3-01.00     55
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dailidenas, Avery            Cascade Stri             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50    177
  2 Lang, Mack                   Barron Park              3.71m   NWI  12-02.25    161
  3 Salazar-fox, Joisah          Unattached               3.54m   NWI  11-07.50    136
  4 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri             2.71m   NWI   8-10.75     35
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Salazar-fox, Joisah          Unattached               6.76m   22-02.25    293
  2 Lang, Mack                   Barron Park              6.36m   20-10.50    270
  3 Dailidenas, Avery            Cascade Stri             5.86m   19-02.75    241
  4 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri             4.30m   14-01.25    151
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salazar-fox, Joisah          Unattached                         1302  
  2 Lang, Mack                   Barron Park                        1232  
  3 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri                        808  
  4 Dailidenas, Avery            Cascade Stri                        681  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moran, Matt                  Seattle Spee           11.60      11.69Q  NWI  3 
  2 Dillon, Julien               Unattached             11.81      12.06Q  NWI  1 
  3 Armstrong, Logan             Speed Unlimi           11.66      12.08Q  NWI  2 
  4 Riley, Zion                  Barron Park            12.14      11.97q  NWI  3 
  5 Hill, Tyler                  Seatown Expr           12.43      12.02q  NWI  3 
  6 Randolph, Antony             Xtreme Speed           11.70      12.21q  NWI  1 
  7 Ransom, Malcolm              Narrows Brid           12.02      12.38q  NWI  2 
  8 Thornton, Markell            Wings Of Eag                      12.39q  NWI  1 
  9 Porter, Jamier               Wings Of Eag                      12.65   NWI  2 
 10 Schimek, Nels                Speed Of Sou           12.80      13.00   NWI  2 
 11 Johnson, Jerren              Rain City Fl                      13.07   NWI  3 
 12 Bowman, Ryan                 Speed Of Sou           13.74      13.68   NWI  3 
 13 Chan, Calvin                 Cascade Stri                      13.80   NWI  1 
 14 Jones, Perris                Barron Park            13.44      13.86   NWI  1 
 15 Rayment, Masaki              Cascade Stri                      13.87   NWI  3 
 16 Ward, Payton                 Speed Unlimi           13.88      13.97   NWI  2 
 17 Luera, Nicholas              Speed Of Sou           13.91      14.31   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moran, Matt                  Seattle Spee           11.69      11.59   NWI 
  2 Riley, Zion                  Barron Park            11.97      11.86   NWI 
  3 Hill, Tyler                  Seatown Expr           12.02      12.14   NWI 
  4 Thornton, Markell            Wings Of Eag           12.39      12.15   NWI 
  5 Armstrong, Logan             Speed Unlimi           12.08      12.18   NWI 
  6 Randolph, Antony             Xtreme Speed           12.21      12.19   NWI 
  7 Dillon, Julien               Unattached             12.06      12.21   NWI 
  8 Ransom, Malcolm              Narrows Brid           12.38      12.37   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moran, Matt                  Seattle Spee           23.35      23.25Q  NWI  1 
  2 Hill, Tyler                  Seatown Expr           23.71      24.56Q  NWI  3 
  3 Dillon, Julien               Unattached             25.00      25.23Q  NWI  2 
  4 Wallace, Jordan              Xtreme Speed                      25.51q  NWI  1 
  5 Ransom, Malcolm              Narrows Brid           25.12      25.52q  NWI  2 
  6 Thornton, Markell            Wings Of Eag                      25.61q  NWI  3 
  7 Armstrong, Logan             Speed Unlimi           25.50      25.62q  NWI  3 
  8 Porter, Jamier               Wings Of Eag                      26.35q  NWI  1 
  9 Whitters, Aaron              High Voltage                      26.47   NWI  2 
 10 Schimek, Nels                Speed Of Sou           26.80      26.54   NWI  1 
 11 Johnson, Jerren              Rain City Fl                      26.70   NWI  3 
 12 Fincher, Malcolm             Speed Unlimi           26.90      26.82   NWI  1 
 13 Trahan, Chaaka               Wings Of Eag                      26.94   NWI  2 
 14 Luera, Nicholas              Speed Of Sou           28.00      28.75   NWI  2 
 15 Leisy, Thomas                Speed Unlimi           28.96      28.84   NWI  2 
 16 Ward, Nathan                 Unattached             27.90      29.31   NWI  3 
 -- Pittman, Nicolas             Speed Unlimi           30.39         DQ   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moran, Matt                  Seattle Spee           23.25      23.34   NWI 
  2 Hill, Tyler                  Seatown Expr           24.56      24.36   NWI 
  3 Wallace, Jordan              Xtreme Speed           25.51      25.03   NWI 
  4 Dillon, Julien               Unattached             25.23      25.11   NWI 
  5 Armstrong, Logan             Speed Unlimi           25.62      25.16   NWI 
  6 Thornton, Markell            Wings Of Eag           25.61      25.17   NWI 
  7 Ransom, Malcolm              Narrows Brid           25.52      25.24   NWI 
  8 Porter, Jamier               Wings Of Eag           26.35      25.94   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler                  Seatown Expr           54.44      54.59   3 
  2 Wreggelsworth, Stile         Unattached             58.00      57.93   3 
  3 Barrow, Myles                Rainier Beac           57.80      58.64   3 
  4 Wallace, Jordan              Xtreme Speed         1:00.51      59.67   3 
  5 Whitters, Aaron              High Voltage                    1:00.06   1 
  6 Hillier, Bennett             Hill Valley          1:01.44    1:00.29   3 
  7 Schimek, Nels                Speed Of Sou         1:01.00    1:00.57   3 
  8 Chan, Calvin                 Cascade Stri                    1:01.12   2 
  9 Richardson-daigle, J         Wings Of Eag                    1:01.20   2 
 10 Trahan, Chaaka               Wings Of Eag                    1:02.57   2 
 11 Fincher, Malcolm             Speed Unlimi         1:00.40    1:02.63   3 
 12 Greseth, Cade                Evergreen St         1:03.14    1:04.43   2 
 13 Armstrong, Logan             Speed Unlimi         1:00.26    1:05.41   3 
 14 Jones, Perris                Barron Park          1:06.95    1:06.33   2 
 15 Ward, Nathan                 Unattached                      1:06.41   1 
 16 Deasis, Skyler               Cascade Stri                    1:06.43   1 
 17 Leisy, Thomas                Speed Unlimi         1:07.96    1:07.33   2 
 18 Pittman, Nicolas             Speed Unlimi         1:08.38    1:09.85   2 
 19 Angelos, Andrew              High Voltage                    1:10.76   1 
 20 Thompson, Caleb              Whidbey Isla         1:15.00    1:16.37   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached           2:18.00    2:13.57  
  2 Hillier, Bennett             Hill Valley          2:24.74    2:19.02  
  3 Kells, Noah                  Kirkland Tc-         2:19.00    2:20.69  
  4 Jacobson, James              Unattached           2:22.00    2:25.40  
  5 Laird, William               High Voltage                    2:28.95  
  6 Barrow, Myles                Rainier Beac         2:22.00    2:29.21  
  7 Jones, Perris                Barron Park          2:44.00    2:32.70  
  8 Deasis, Skyler               Cascade Stri                    2:35.98  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Afenegus, Ahmon              Evergreen St                    4:48.61  
  2 Kells, Noah                  Kirkland Tc-         4:46.00    4:49.26  
  3 Hillier, Bennett             Hill Valley          4:56.10    4:59.49  
  4 Laird, William               High Voltage         4:54.00    5:06.45  
  5 Thompson, Caleb              Whidbey Isla         5:44.00    5:39.61  
  6 Goleeke, Nicolas             Federal Way          5:32.00    6:02.29  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Afenegus, Ahmon              Evergreen St        10:04.00   10:08.86  
  2 Barry, Alexander             Federal Way         10:31.19   10:10.05  
  3 Kells, Noah                  Kirkland Tc-        10:47.00   10:27.47  
  4 Powers, Dakota               Whidbey Isla        10:19.00   11:19.56  
  5 Markezich, Jordan            Cascade Stri                   11:51.27  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Randolph, Antony             Xtreme Speed           15.65      15.01   NWI 
  2 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park            15.50      15.60   NWI 
  3 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached             16.50      16.25   NWI 
  4 Widman, Skylar               Rain City Fl                      18.23   NWI 
  5 Rayment, Masaki              Cascade Stri                      18.99   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Riley, Zion                  Barron Park            28.39      28.46   NWI 
  2 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached             32.40      30.44   NWI 
  3 Barry, Alexander             Federal Way            32.90      31.97   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wings Of Eagles-1336  'A'                                      49.26  
     1) Marr, Aristotle                 2) Porter, Jamier                 
     3) Richardson-daigle, J            4) Thornton, Markell              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wings Of Eagles-1336  'A'                                    4:07.07  
     1) Marr, Aristotle                 2) Porter, Jamier                 
     3) Richardson-daigle, J            4) Thornton, Markell              
  2 Cascade Striders-1336  'A'                                   4:41.07  
     1) Chan, Calvin                    2) Deasis, Skyler                 
     3) Loschky, Kekoa                  4) Markezich, Jordan              
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached             1.54m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Randolph, Antony             Xtreme Speed           1.57m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park            1.52m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shugart, Zachary             Unattached             3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Moran, Matt                  Seattle Spee           6.38m      6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
  2 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park            5.35m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  3 Barry, Alexander             Federal Way            4.65m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  4 Leisy, Thomas                Speed Unlimi           4.34m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  5 Rayment, Masaki              Cascade Stri                      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  6 Angelos, Andrew              High Voltage                      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  7 Ward, Payton                 Speed Unlimi           4.34m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park           11.35m     11.42m   NWI  37-05.75 
  2 Hillier, Bennett             Hill Valley                       9.61m   NWI  31-06.50 
  3 Angelos, Andrew              High Voltage                      9.37m   NWI  30-09.00 
 -- Whitters, Aaron              High Voltage                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Halamek, Chris               Speed Of Sou          14.02m     13.24m   43-05.25 
  2 Dillon, Julien               Unattached            11.40m     12.45m   40-10.25 
  3 Tonder, Ethan                Evergreen St          12.24m     10.79m   35-05.00 
  4 Solofa, Michael              Evergreen St           9.55m      9.16m   30-00.75 
  5 Carter, Isaiah               South Centra                      7.46m   24-05.75 
  6 Pittman, Nicolas             Speed Unlimi           7.54m      7.02m   23-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Halamek, Chris               Speed Of Sou          44.20m     44.45m     145-10 
  2 Tonder, Ethan                Evergreen St          36.35m     41.69m     136-09 
  3 Solofa, Michael              Evergreen St          27.89m     28.25m      92-08 
  4 Luera, Nicholas              Speed Of Sou          25.91m     23.45m      76-11 
  5 Carter, Isaiah               South Centra                     20.57m      67-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tonder, Ethan                Evergreen St                     39.71m     130-03 
  2 Fincher, Malcolm             Speed Unlimi          33.99m     34.27m     112-05 
  3 Barry, Alexander             Federal Way           32.99m     32.40m     106-03 
  4 Schimek, Nels                Speed Of Sou          33.53m     30.14m      98-11 
  5 Owen, Noah                   Cascade Stri                     16.70m      54-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached             4:47.68     633
  2 Barry, Alexander             Federal Way            4:55.88     584
  3 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park            5:06.52     523
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park              15.65   NWI    773
  2 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached               15.82   NWI    753
  3 Barry, Alexander             Federal Way              16.44   NWI    684
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached               1.59m    5-02.50    457
  2 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park              1.49m    4-10.50    381
  3 Barry, Alexander             Federal Way              1.44m    4-08.75    345
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park              5.43m   NWI  17-09.75    467
  2 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached               4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    337
  3 Barry, Alexander             Federal Way              4.63m   NWI  15-02.25    313
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park              9.92m   32-06.50    481
  2 Barry, Alexander             Federal Way              8.74m   28-08.25    410
  3 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached               7.44m   24-05.00    333
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park                        2625  
  2 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached                         2513  
  3 Barry, Alexander             Federal Way             1789       2336  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Bishard               Speed Of Sou           11.32      11.35Q  NWI  2 
  2 Lubin, Kerson                Xtreme Speed           11.77      11.63Q  NWI  1 
  3 Thomas, Robert               Xtreme Speed           11.84      11.83q  NWI  2 
  4 Swillie, Isaac               Flying Ajs T           12.02      11.83q  NWI  2 
  5 Thissel, Kevin               Xtreme Speed           11.94      11.86q  NWI  2 
  6 Boyd, Marcus                 Evergreen St           11.84      11.89q  NWI  2 
  7 Williams, Dana               High Voltage                      11.90q  NWI  2 
  8 Cowan, Jason                 Xtreme Speed                      11.91q  NWI  2 
  9 Richmond, Sam                Speed Of Sou           11.85      11.95   NWI  1 
 10 Richmond, Max                Speed Of Sou           11.85      12.06   NWI  1 
 11 Gituma, Philemon             South Centra                      12.12   NWI  1 
 12 Zieve, Sam                   Club Northwe           12.09      12.48   NWI  2 
 13 Siegwald, Joseph             Club Northwe           11.82      12.51   NWI  1 
 14 Whitlock, Oshea              Xtreme Speed           12.92      12.95   NWI  1 
 15 Bryant, Cullen               Federal Way            13.00      13.08   NWI  1 
 16 Taylor, Ezra                 Wings Of Eag                      13.59   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Bishard               Speed Of Sou           11.35      11.18   NWI 
  2 Lubin, Kerson                Xtreme Speed           11.63      11.38   NWI 
  3 Thomas, Robert               Xtreme Speed           11.83      11.54   NWI 
  4 Williams, Dana               High Voltage           11.90      11.65   NWI 
  5 Boyd, Marcus                 Evergreen St           11.89      11.65   NWI 
  6 Swillie, Isaac               Flying Ajs T           11.83      11.68   NWI 
  7 Cowan, Jason                 Xtreme Speed           11.91      11.76   NWI 
  8 Thissel, Kevin               Xtreme Speed           11.86      11.80   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Bishard               Speed Of Sou           22.91      22.79Q  NWI  1 
  2 Lubin, Kerson                Xtreme Speed           23.79      23.56Q  NWI  2 
  3 Boyd, Marcus                 Evergreen St           24.54      23.99q  NWI  1 
  4 Thissel, Kevin               Xtreme Speed           24.49      24.18q  NWI  2 
  5 Gituma, Philemon             South Centra                      24.31q  NWI  1 
  6 Richmond, Sam                Speed Of Sou           24.70      24.47q  NWI  1 
  7 JaGana, Mohammed             High Voltage                      25.08q  NWI  2 
  8 King, Marcell                Flying Ajs T           25.70      25.32q  NWI  1 
  9 Lutterloh, Austin            Federal Way            25.00      25.38   NWI  2 
 10 Barrow, Marcus               Rainier Beac           25.30      25.50   NWI  2 
 11 Heinz, Tanner                Xtreme Speed                      26.00   NWI  1 
 12 Machacek, Mikulas            South Centra                      26.32   NWI  1 
 13 Foster, Isaiah               Xtreme Speed           26.87      26.66   NWI  2 
 14 Elekes, Michael              Cascade Stri                      26.92   NWI  2 
 15 Taylor, Ezra                 Wings Of Eag                      29.12   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Bishard               Speed Of Sou           22.79      22.82   NWI 
  2 Lubin, Kerson                Xtreme Speed           23.56      23.37   NWI 
  3 Boyd, Marcus                 Evergreen St           23.99      23.95   NWI 
  4 Thissel, Kevin               Xtreme Speed           24.18      24.13   NWI 
  5 Richmond, Sam                Speed Of Sou           24.47      24.37   NWI 
  6 Gituma, Philemon             South Centra           24.31      24.40   NWI 
  7 King, Marcell                Flying Ajs T           25.32      25.30   NWI 
  8 JaGana, Mohammed             High Voltage           25.08      26.35   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Conklin, Nicholas            Club Northwe           54.64      54.51   3 
  2 Spiller, Keaton              Evergreen St           54.94      55.24   3 
  3 Lutterloh, Austin            Federal Way            54.01      55.49   3 
  4 Cowan, Jason                 Xtreme Speed                      55.56   1 
  5 Thompson, Taylor             Xtreme Speed                      55.57   1 
  6 Mcdermott, Kirby             Club Northwe           56.00      56.09   3 
  7 Hostetler, Jacob             Club Northwe           53.74      56.13   3 
  8 Mcdermott, Patrick           Club Northwe           56.10      56.21   3 
  9 Gituma, Philemon             South Centra                      56.93   2 
 10 Davies, Hunter               Evergreen St           55.44      57.02   3 
 11 Gilbert, Ryker               Evergreen St           54.28      57.31   3 
 12 Barrow, Marcus               Rainier Beac           54.50      57.77   1 
 13 Joseph, Gabriel              Speed Unlimi           58.11      57.93   2 
 14 Heinz, Tanner                Xtreme Speed           58.44      57.96   2 
 15 Laurencio, Jordan            High Voltage                      58.30   1 
 16 Foster, Isaiah               Xtreme Speed         1:00.10      59.66   2 
 17 Pak, Ryan                    Unattached             59.29      59.74   2 
 18 Elekes, Michael              Cascade Stri                    1:00.91   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vanrensburg, Jansen          Unattached           2:00.21    2:05.31  
  2 Joseph, Gabriel              Speed Unlimi         2:08.97    2:09.39  
  3 Mcdermott, Kirby             Club Northwe         2:07.40    2:10.09  
  4 House, Evan                  Federal Way          2:06.00    2:10.59  
  5 Kunzelman, Stewart           Federal Way          2:03.00    2:10.69  
  6 Zink, Cole                   Whidbey Isla         2:14.00    2:13.96  
  7 Pak, Ryan                    Unattached           2:16.31    2:19.05  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vanrensburg, Jansen          Unattached           4:16.00    4:16.08  
  2 Roe, Aaron                   Cascade Stri                    4:18.58  
  3 Stein, Grant                 Cascade Stri                    4:18.65  
  4 Mcdermott, Patrick           Club Northwe         4:43.20    4:21.32  
  5 Goldstone, David             Federal Way          4:13.88    4:24.79  
  6 Riordan, Ruben               Federal Way          4:24.00    4:31.50  
  7 Spiller, Keaton              Evergreen St         4:32.50    4:38.14  
  8 Bushnell, Riley              Federal Way                     4:39.35  
  9 Zink, Cole                   Whidbey Isla         4:36.00    4:42.13  
 10 Pak, Ryan                    Unattached           4:54.00    4:56.38  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roe, Aaron                   Cascade Stri                    9:11.96  
  2 Riordan, Ruben               Federal Way          9:10.00    9:26.35  
  3 Goldstone, David             Federal Way          8:57.87    9:35.92  
  4 Stein, Grant                 Cascade Stri                    9:40.74  
  5 Rodeheffer, John             Whidbey Isla         9:47.00    9:42.61  
  6 Bushnell, Riley              Federal Way                    10:09.96  
  7 Heninger, Aidan              Issaquah Par         9:50.00   10:15.48  
 -- Glackin-coley, Shay          Federal Way         10:00.00        DNF  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaz                   Seatown Expr                      15.41   NWI 
  2 JaGana, Mohammed             High Voltage                      16.56   NWI 
  3 Proctor, Lloyd               High Voltage                      18.03   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaz                   Seatown Expr                      59.21  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodeheffer, John             Whidbey Isla         7:19.00    7:09.55  
  2 Spiller, Keaton              Evergreen St                    7:17.06  
  3 Glackin-coley, Shay          Federal Way                     7:19.35  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                           45.64      45.03  
     1) Cowan, Jason                    2) Lubin, Kerson                  
     3) Thissel, Kevin                  4) Thomas, Robert                 
  2 Club Northwest-1336  'A'                            46.79      46.72  
     1) Conklin, Nicholas               2) Hostetler, Jacob               
     3) Mcdermott, Kirby                4) Mcdermott, Patrick             
  3 High Voltage-1336  'A'                                         46.89  
     1) JaGana, Mohammed                2) Laurencio, Jordan              
     3) Nash-Harris, Javin              4) Proctor, Lloyd                 
  4 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'B'                                      49.53  
     1) Foster, Isaiah                  2) Heinz, Tanner                  
     3) Thompson, Taylor                4) Wells, Jonathon-sol            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                         3:47.37    3:41.60  
     1) Cowan, Jason                    2) Foster, Isaiah                 
     3) Lubin, Kerson                   4) Thompson, Taylor               
  2 Club Northwest-1336  'A'                          3:52.32    3:41.63  
     1) Conklin, Nicholas               2) Hostetler, Jacob               
     3) Mcdermott, Kirby                4) Mcdermott, Patrick             
  3 Federal Way Tc-1336  'A'                                     3:51.37  
     1) Bryant, Cullen                  2) Bushnell, Riley                
     3) Glackin-coley, Shay             4) House, Evan                    
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sinsheimer, Jared            Unattached             1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Gilbert, Ryker               Evergreen St           1.83m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Nash-Harris, Javin           High Voltage                      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Richmond, Max                Speed Of Sou           1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Machacek, Mikulas            South Centra                      1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Proffitt, Brandon            Evergreen St           1.78m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Proctor, Lloyd               High Voltage                      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shugart, Nicholas            Unattached             3.20m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Russell, Lane                Flying Ajs T           6.39m      6.40m   NWI  21-00.00 
  2 Baker, Bishard               Speed Of Sou           6.58m      6.31m   NWI  20-08.50 
  3 Sinsheimer, Jared            Unattached             5.66m      5.92m   NWI  19-05.25 
  4 Richmond, Sam                Speed Of Sou           5.93m      5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
  5 Thissel, Kevin               Xtreme Speed           5.84m      5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
  6 Richmond, Max                Speed Of Sou           6.21m      5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
  7 Williams, Dana               High Voltage                      5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
  8 King, Marcell                Flying Ajs T           5.80m      5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
  9 Cotten, Isiah                Narrows Brid           6.14m      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
 10 Hostetler, Jacob             Club Northwe           4.89m      5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
 11 Swillie, Isaac               Flying Ajs T           5.97m      5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
 12 Elekes, Michael              Cascade Stri                      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
 13 Bryant, Cullen               Federal Way            5.03m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
 14 Machacek, Mikulas            South Centra                      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Russell, Lane                Flying Ajs T          12.50m     13.32m   NWI  43-08.50 
  2 Swillie, Isaac               Flying Ajs T          12.24m     12.26m   NWI  40-02.75 
  3 Nash-Harris, Javin           High Voltage                     12.18m   NWI  39-11.50 
  4 King, Marcell                Flying Ajs T          12.64m     12.14m   NWI  39-10.00 
  5 JaGana, Mohammed             High Voltage                     12.09m   NWI  39-08.00 
  6 Sinsheimer, Jared            Unattached            11.66m     11.38m   NWI  37-04.00 
  7 Laurencio, Jordan            High Voltage                     11.29m   NWI  37-00.50 
  8 Siegwald, Joseph             Club Northwe          12.38m     11.24m   NWI  36-10.50 
 -- Whitlock, Oshea              Xtreme Speed          11.36m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 English, Ken                 Unattached            13.80m     12.77m   41-10.75 
  2 Richmond, Sam                Speed Of Sou          10.67m     10.87m   35-08.00 
  3 Harris-campos, Esteban       Unattached             7.62m      9.98m   32-09.00 
  4 Eager, Brock                 Seatown Expr          10.82m      9.69m   31-09.50 
  5 Knight, Noah                 South Centra                      9.27m   30-05.00 
  6 Teller, Cole                 South Centra                      7.34m   24-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Ryker               Evergreen St                     33.02m     108-04 
  2 Eager, Brock                 Seatown Expr          30.73m     29.25m      95-11 
  3 Peterson, Connor             Speed Of Sou          27.43m     25.49m      83-07 
  4 Garrison, Kirk               Rain City Fl                     24.09m      79-00 
  5 Knight, Noah                 South Centra                     23.95m      78-07 
  6 Teller, Cole                 South Centra                     19.52m      64-00 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Andrew               Barron Park           45.72m     42.51m     139-06 
  2 Pitassi, Triton              Camas Hammer          51.18m     42.40m     139-01 
  3 Eager, Brock                 Seatown Expr          38.15m     38.44m     126-01 
  4 Teller, Cole                 South Centra                     22.50m      73-10 
  4 Knight, Noah                 South Centra                     22.50m      73-10 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Patricelli, Denham           Unattached            54.84m     50.39m     165-04 
  2 Gasero, Anthony              Unattached            43.89m     45.19m     148-03 
  3 Sunkel, Cole                 Unattached            44.35m     42.31m     138-10 
  4 Richmond, Max                Speed Of Sou          40.92m     40.75m     133-08 
  5 Stein, Grant                 Cascade Stri                     35.37m     116-00 
  6 Teller, Cole                 South Centra                     23.00m      75-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Tatum                Seattle Spee           10.80      11.01Q  NWI  1 
  2 Newland, Paul                Seattle Spee           10.96      11.16Q  NWI  2 
  3 Herrera, Juan                High Voltage                      11.25q  NWI  2 
  4 Greene, Damian               Seattle Spee           10.97      11.29q  NWI  1 
  5 Malone, Allen-keoni          Xtreme Speed           11.15      11.36q  NWI  2 
  6 Wells-daniels, Michael       Seattle Spee           11.05      11.36q  NWI  1 
  7 Caviezel, Kyle               Xtreme Speed           11.34      11.43q  NWI  2 
  8 Marshall, Travis             Unattached             10.90      11.51q  NWI  2 
  9 Scott, Matthew               Xtreme Speed                      11.51   NWI  1 
 10 Hailey, Brendan              Seatown Expr           11.10      11.55   NWI  2 
 11 Ransom, Edward               Narrows Brid           11.18      11.57   NWI  1 
 12 Webster, Kenneth             High Voltage                      11.61   NWI  2 
 13 Wilcher, Jacob               Xtreme Speed           11.19      11.66   NWI  1 
 14 Davis, Aaron                 Unattached             11.56      11.98   NWI  2 
 15 Parmeter, Dylan              Evergreen St           11.84      12.25   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Newland, Paul                Seattle Spee           11.16      10.91   NWI 
  2 Taylor, Tatum                Seattle Spee           11.01      10.97   NWI 
  3 Caviezel, Kyle               Xtreme Speed           11.43      11.12   NWI 
  4 Malone, Allen-keoni          Xtreme Speed           11.36      11.15   NWI 
  5 Herrera, Juan                High Voltage           11.25      11.18   NWI 
  6 Wells-daniels, Michael       Seattle Spee           11.36      11.19   NWI 
  7 Marshall, Travis             Unattached             11.51      11.24   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chambers, Marcus             Seatown Expr           22.20      21.55Q  NWI  1 
  2 Bailey, Westley              Seatown Expr           21.54      22.03Q  NWI  2 
  3 Howell, Byron                Seatown Expr           21.83      21.89q  NWI  1 
  4 Malone, Allen-keoni          Xtreme Speed           21.93      22.35q  NWI  1 
  5 Matthews, Andrew             Issaquah Par           22.91      22.52q  NWI  2 
  6 Herrera, Juan                High Voltage                      22.83q  NWI  2 
  7 Westendorf, Bralen           Seatown Expr           23.05      22.87q  NWI  1 
  8 Hailey, Brendan              Seatown Expr           22.70      22.96q  NWI  1 
  9 Wells-daniels, Michael       Seattle Spee           22.14      23.07   NWI  2 
 10 Gordon, Joshua               Overdrive TC           22.32      23.23   NWI  2 
 11 Marshall, Travis             Unattached             22.80      23.35   NWI  1 
 12 Dorsey, Jorrell              Unattached             23.04      23.72   NWI  2 
 13 Parmeter, Dylan              Evergreen St           23.74      24.78   NWI  1 
 14 Davis, Aaron                 Unattached                        24.94   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Westley              Seatown Expr           22.03      21.68   NWI 
  2 Chambers, Marcus             Seatown Expr           21.55      21.73   NWI 
  3 Howell, Byron                Seatown Expr           21.89      21.79   NWI 
  4 Malone, Allen-keoni          Xtreme Speed           22.35      22.33   NWI 
  5 Matthews, Andrew             Issaquah Par           22.52      22.55   NWI 
  6 Herrera, Juan                High Voltage           22.83      22.68   NWI 
  7 Westendorf, Bralen           Seatown Expr           22.87      23.22   NWI 
  8 Hailey, Brendan              Seatown Expr           22.96      23.31   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thummel-gravitt, Austin      Seatown Expr           48.68      49.61   2 
  2 Matthews, Andrew             Issaquah Par           49.89      49.83   2 
  3 Westendorf, Bralen           Seatown Expr           50.02      51.64   1 
  4 Figueredo, Ramon             Child Youth                       51.75   1 
  5 Chambers, Marcus             Seatown Expr           49.10      51.79   2 
  6 Howell, Byron                Seatown Expr           48.30      51.82   2 
  7 Carter, Immanuel             Flying Ajs T           49.87      52.75   2 
  8 Hailey, Brendan              Seatown Expr           52.00      53.25   1 
  9 Bailly, Victor               South Centra                      56.08   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Figueredo, Ramon             Child Youth          1:01.99    1:58.17  
  2 Fejeran, Gabe                Narrows Brid         2:10.00    2:01.28  
  3 Bailly, Victor               South Centra                    2:12.00  
  4 Cohen, Daniel                Seattle Spee         2:10.10    2:15.88  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Figueredo, Ramon             Child Youth          4:20.23    4:12.04  
  2 Fejeran, Gabe                Narrows Brid         4:23.00    4:14.70  
  3 Morgan, Nathan               Shelton Harr                    4:24.22  
  4 Christian, Seth              Federal Way                     4:55.75  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 King, Curtis                 Narrows Brid         8:59.73    8:59.00  
  2 Morgan, Nathan               Shelton Harr                   10:00.56  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wilcher, Jacob               Xtreme Speed           13.78      15.33   NWI 
  2 Tipton, Kaid                 Xtreme Speed           15.96      15.38   NWI 
  3 Scott, Matthew               Xtreme Speed                      15.77   NWI 
  4 Thompson, Drew               Flying Ajs T           15.58      16.16   NWI 
  5 Westendorf, Bralen           Seatown Expr           15.13      16.23   NWI 
  6 Irons, Eric                  Xtreme Speed           17.20      17.71   NWI 
  7 Levkiv, Vasilii              Cascade Stri                      19.81   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Osborne, Kyler               Unattached           1:00.00      57.66  
  2 Collins, Reggie              Xtreme Speed                      58.05  
  3 Tipton, Kaid                 Xtreme Speed         1:01.07      58.08  
  4 Wilcher, Jacob               Xtreme Speed                    1:01.95  
  5 Scott, Matthew               Xtreme Speed                    1:03.39  
  6 Meler, Heath                 Unattached             59.50    1:04.11  
  7 Irons, Eric                  Xtreme Speed         1:04.20    1:04.50  
  8 Levkiv, Vasilii              Cascade Stri                    1:09.16  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meler, Heath                 Unattached           6:40.00    7:05.27  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seatown Express-1336  'A'                           42.00      42.39  
     1) Bailey, Westley                 2) Brooks, Darian                 
     3) Chambers, Marcus                4) Hailey, Brendan                
  2 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                           44.53      43.22  
     1) Caviezel, Kyle                  2) Irons, Eric                    
     3) Malone, Allen-keoni             4) Scott, Matthew                 
  3 High Voltage-1336  'A'                                         43.95  
     1) Herrera, Juan                   2) Jackson, Dandre                
     3) Mohamed, Abdirahman             4) Webster, Kenneth               
  4 Flying Ajs Tc-1336  'A'                                        44.66  
     1) Benedictus, Edward              2) Carter, Immanuel               
     3) Cheatham, My'kyeke              4) Okoro, Michael                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seatown Express-1336  'A'                         3:18.00    3:24.69  
     1) Bailey, Westley                 2) Chambers, Marcus               
     3) Howell, Byron                   4) Matthews, Andrew               
  2 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                         3:47.37    3:27.07  
     1) Caviezel, Kyle                  2) Collins, Reggie                
     3) Irons, Eric                     4) Malone, Allen-keoni            
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Drew               Flying Ajs T           1.97m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Jowett, Nathan               Federal Way            1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Mohamed, Abdirahman          High Voltage                      1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Levkiv, Vasilii              Cascade Stri                         NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marcus, Lev                  Unattached             4.29m      4.26m   13-11.75 
  2 Rodgers, Bryton              Unattached                        3.96m   12-11.75 
  3 Jowett, Nathan               Federal Way            3.81m      3.66m   12-00.00 
  3 Sheppard, Benjamin           Snohomish TC           4.11m      3.66m   12-00.00 
 
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Joshua               Overdrive TC           7.21m      6.79m   NWI  22-03.50 
  2 Clizbe, Jacob                Unattached             6.89m      6.72m   NWI  22-00.75 
  3 Parmeter, Dylan              Evergreen St           6.26m      6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
  4 Dorsey, Jorrell              Unattached             6.71m      6.43m   NWI  21-01.25 
  5 Burns, Casey                 Unattached             6.50m      6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
  6 Cheatham, My'kyeke           Flying Ajs T           5.85m      6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  7 Jowett, Nathan               Federal Way            5.82m      5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  8 Bailly, Victor               South Centra                      5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Benedictus, Edward           Flying Ajs T          14.58m     13.51m   NWI  44-04.00 
  2 Burns, Casey                 Unattached            14.33m     13.38m   NWI  43-10.75 
  3 Cheatham, My'kyeke           Flying Ajs T          13.26m     13.15m   NWI  43-01.75 
  4 Dorsey, Jorrell              Unattached            13.58m     12.96m   NWI  42-06.25 
  5 Gordon, Joshua               Overdrive TC          13.18m     12.82m   NWI  42-00.75 
  6 Clizbe, Jacob                Unattached            12.71m     12.32m   NWI  40-05.00 
  7 Bailly, Victor               South Centra                     11.58m   NWI  38-00.00 
  8 Mohamed, Abdirahman          High Voltage                     10.16m   NWI  33-04.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jonothan             Evergreen St          17.86m     16.65m   54-07.50 
  2 Davis, Aaron                 Unattached            15.06m     14.18m   46-06.25 
  3 Keller, Sean                 Evergreen St          14.22m     13.37m   43-10.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jonothan             Evergreen St          57.45m     55.60m     182-05 
  2 Davis, Aaron                 Unattached            39.95m     38.24m     125-05 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jonothan             Evergreen St          61.77m     60.16m     197-04 
  2 Sudbeck, Charles             Camas Hammer                     47.98m     157-05 
  3 Hacker, Sam                  Unattached            53.77m     46.44m     152-04 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Keller, Sean                 Evergreen St                     60.60m     198-10 
  2 Osborne, Kyler               Unattached            54.58m     50.04m     164-02 
  3 Jowett, Nathan               Federal Way           45.42m     40.01m     131-03 
  4 Levkiv, Vasilii              Cascade Stri                     30.71m     100-09 
  
  
  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec