Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

Licensed to Pacific Association Championship Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/27/2011 09:03 PM
                           Pacific Association USATF                           
            Junior Olympic Championships  - 6/24/2011 to 6/26/2011             
                      James Logan High School, Union City                      
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibbs, Jazlynn               Oakland Pal-           15.19      15.29Q -1.7  2 
  2 Oates, Ty'anna               Mp Striders            15.40      16.00Q -0.5  1 
  3 Dillard, Oliva               3m Tc-1438             15.40      16.04Q  0.2  4 
  4 Degraffenreed, Daujae        East Palo Al                      16.55Q -1.8  3 
  5 Santos, Valerie              Unattached                        16.29q  0.2  4 
  6 Allen, Atallah               Oakland Pal-           16.37      16.62q -1.8  3 
  7 Harris, Yanise               Stockton Sai           17.12      16.85q -0.5  1 
  8 Shannon, Jalia               Rpm Legacy-1           17.29      17.16q  0.2  4 
  9 Surnip, Miekayla             Central Vall           17.00      17.46  -1.8  3 
 10 Tuua, Trezure                Umoja Tc-143           17.62      17.53  -0.5  1 
 11 Henderson, Sanai             Hercules Run                      17.78  -1.7  2 
 12 Williams, Aliyah             Beast Athlet           17.98      17.86  -0.5  1 
 13 Buggs, Iyanna                Hilltop Spee           17.69      17.95  -1.8  3 
 14 Auzenne, Jala                East Palo Al                      17.96   0.2  4 
 15 Sutton, Sierra               Mission Vall                      17.99  -1.7  2 
 16 Fletcher, Madaya             Yolo First S           17.40      18.14  -1.7  2 
 17 Toney, Charis                Umoja Tc-143           17.31      18.19  -1.7  2 
 18 Pierce, Nikirah              100 Black Wi           17.90      18.58  -1.8  3 
 19 Hanneman, Alyssa             Top Pacers T           18.34      18.82   0.2  4 
 20 Harris, Olivia               Stockton Sai           20.03      18.82  -0.5  1 
 21 Brown, Morgan                Full Stride            17.49      18.85   0.2  4 
 22 Williams, Marina             Rpm Legacy-1           19.00      19.00   0.2  4 
 23 Thibault, Jacqueline         Castro Valle           19.18      19.11  -0.5  1 
 24 Mitchell, Heaven             Hercules Run                      19.41  -0.5  1 
 25 Humphrey, Damaria            Oakland Pal-           19.64      19.76  -1.8  3 
 26 Surgick-Frisco, Mia          Stockton Sai                      19.94  -0.5  1 
 27 Castelle, Carmen             Sierra Footh                      21.09  -1.8  3 
 28 Guo, Katherine               Castro Valle           22.54      21.83   0.2  4 
 29 Pearson, Maya                Oakland Pal-           20.00      23.21  -1.8  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Oates, Ty'anna               Mp Striders            16.00      15.37   0.2 
  2 Gibbs, Jazlynn               Oakland Pal-           15.29      15.43   0.2 
  3 Dillard, Oliva               3m Tc-1438             16.04      16.61   0.2 
  4 Allen, Atallah               Oakland Pal-           16.62      16.69   0.2 
  5 Santos, Valerie              Unattached             16.29      16.70   0.2 
  6 Harris, Yanise               Stockton Sai           16.85      17.07   0.2 
  7 Degraffenreed, Daujae        East Palo Al           16.55      17.13   0.2 
  8 Shannon, Jalia               Rpm Legacy-1           17.16      17.13   0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oates, Ty'anna               Mp Striders            32.19      32.50Q -0.7  3 
  2 Dillard, Oliva               3m Tc-1438             32.80      33.24Q  2.5  4 
  3 Gibbs, Jazlynn               Oakland Pal-           32.81      33.38Q -0.5  2 
  4 Allen, Atallah               Oakland Pal-           35.65      36.06Q -2.6  1 
  5 Latu, Malia                  East Palo Al                      34.85q  2.5  4 
  6 Santos, Valerie              Unattached                        35.22q -0.5  2 
  7 Shannon, Jalia               Rpm Legacy-1           37.41      35.50q -0.7  3 
  8 Harris, Yanise               Stockton Sai           39.86      36.28q -2.6  1 
  9 Buggs, Iyanna                Hilltop Spee           35.89      37.38  -0.5  2 
 10 Sutton, Sierra               Mission Vall                      38.21  -2.6  1 
 11 Frisk, Lauren                Lodi Tc-1438                      38.23  -0.5  2 
 12 Henderson, Sanai             Hercules Run                      38.47  -0.7  3 
 13 Toney, Charis                Umoja Tc-143           40.53      39.16  -2.6  1 
 14 Surgick-Frisco, Mia          Stockton Sai           43.25      39.47  -0.7  3 
 15 Williams, Aliyah             Beast Athlet           35.23      39.57  -2.6  1 
 16 Humphrey, Damaria            Oakland Pal-           42.50      40.35   2.5  4 
 17 Dean, Zariyah                Dynasty Tc-1                      40.67  -0.7  3 
 18 Brown, Morgan                Full Stride            39.18      40.67   2.5  4 
 19 Castelle, Carmen             Sierra Footh                      41.35   2.5  4 
 20 Harris, Olivia               Stockton Sai           43.35      41.48   2.5  4 
 21 Williams, Marina             Rpm Legacy-1           42.00      42.60  -0.5  2 
 22 Thibault, Jacqueline         Castro Valle           43.80      44.35  -2.6  1 
 23 Eckels-hatcher, Javen        Oakland Pal-                      45.17  -0.7  3 
 24 Guo, Katherine               Castro Valle           50.01      46.72  -0.5  2 
 25 Pearson, Maya                Oakland Pal-           48.48      48.38  -2.6  1 
 26 Young, Kaila                 Hilltop Spee           36.00    1:55.22   2.5  4 
 -- Mitchell, Heaven             Hercules Run                         DQ   2.5  4  Lane Violation
 -- Hanneman, Alyssa             Top Pacers T           42.99         DQ  -0.7  3  Lane Violation
 -- Tuua, Trezure                Umoja Tc-143           39.85         DQ  -0.5  2  Lane Violation
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Oates, Ty'anna               Mp Striders            32.50      32.81   0.8 
  2 Gibbs, Jazlynn               Oakland Pal-           33.38      33.37   0.8 
  3 Latu, Malia                  East Palo Al           34.85      34.73   0.8 
  4 Dillard, Oliva               3m Tc-1438             33.24      34.90   0.8 
  5 Santos, Valerie              Unattached             35.22      34.95   0.8 
  6 Shannon, Jalia               Rpm Legacy-1           35.50      35.67   0.8 
  7 Harris, Yanise               Stockton Sai           36.28      35.77   0.8 
  8 Allen, Atallah               Oakland Pal-           36.06      35.88   0.8 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oates, Ty'anna               Mp Striders          1:18.00    1:16.27Q  1 
  2 Carmona, Emily               Fast Forward         1:22.00    1:22.27Q  2 
  3 Latu, Malia                  East Palo Al                    1:19.70q  1 
  4 Shannon, Jalia               Rpm Legacy-1         1:24.00    1:21.61q  1 
  5 Sutton, Sierra               Mission Vall                    1:24.20q  2 
  6 Ray, Danielle                Unattached           1:22.69    1:26.67q  2 
  7 Sparks, Tyla                 East Palo Al                    1:27.89q  2 
  8 Dwyer, Madison               Hercules Run         1:25.00    1:28.08q  2 
  9 Toney, Charis                Umoja Tc-143         1:34.97    1:30.26   2 
 10 Dean, Zariyah                Dynasty Tc-1         1:40.00    1:30.74   1 
 11 Young, Kaila                 Hilltop Spee         1:23.00    1:31.40   1 
 12 Frisk, Lauren                Lodi Tc-1438                    1:35.07   1 
 13 Williams, Marina             Rpm Legacy-1         1:41.00    1:39.41   1 
 14 Hanneman, Alyssa             Top Pacers T         1:42.62    1:39.46   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Oates, Ty'anna               Mp Striders          1:16.27    1:17.51  
  2 Latu, Malia                  East Palo Al         1:19.70    1:20.46  
  3 Shannon, Jalia               Rpm Legacy-1         1:21.61    1:21.80  
  4 Carmona, Emily               Fast Forward         1:22.27    1:21.88  
  5 Sutton, Sierra               Mission Vall         1:24.20    1:23.24  
  6 Dwyer, Madison               Hercules Run         1:28.08    1:23.42  
  7 Sparks, Tyla                 East Palo Al         1:27.89    1:30.41  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Alexis                Fast Forward         3:01.00    3:02.41  
  2 Carmona, Emily               Fast Forward         3:06.00    3:08.60  
  3 Kiser, Sophia                Oak Hill Rac         3:31.56    3:44.94  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Alexis                Fast Forward         6:04.00    6:07.97  
  2 Carmona, Emily               Fast Forward         6:07.00    6:18.82  
  3 Ray, Danielle                Unattached           6:11.71    6:26.87  
  4 Kiser, Sophia                Oak Hill Rac         7:07.52    7:16.44  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds-1438  'A'                          1:07.49  
     1) Sparks, Tyla                    2) Latu, Malia                    
     3) Auzenne, Jala                   4) Degraffenreed, Daujae          
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Degraffenreed, Daujae        East Palo Al                      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  2 Ray, Danielle                Unattached             3.05m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  3 Dillard, Oliva               3m Tc-1438             3.12m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  4 Surnip, Miekayla             Central Vall           3.10m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  5 Harris, Yanise               Stockton Sai           2.67m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
  6 Tuua, Trezure                Umoja Tc-143           2.57m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  7 Fletcher, Madaya             Yolo First S           2.90m      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  8 Thibault, Jacqueline         Castro Valle           2.25m      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
  9 Allen, Atallah               Oakland Pal-                      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 10 Surgick-Frisco, Mia          Stockton Sai           2.23m      2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
 11 Gibbs, Jazlynn               Oakland Pal-                      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 12 Mitchell, Heaven             Hercules Run                      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 13 Harris, Olivia               Stockton Sai           2.23m      1.73m   NWI   5-08.25 
 14 Eckels-hatcher, Javen        Oakland Pal-                      1.72m   NWI   5-07.75 
 15 Pierce, Nikirah              100 Black Wi           3.05m      1.62m   NWI   5-03.75 
 16 Pearson, Maya                Oakland Pal-                      1.58m   NWI   5-02.25 
 17 Humphrey, Damaria            Oakland Pal-                      1.51m   NWI   4-11.50 
 18 Guo, Katherine               Castro Valle           1.61m      1.50m   NWI   4-11.25 
 -- Castelle, Carmen             Sierra Footh                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mould, Alexandra             Diablo Valle           3.66m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  2 Auzenne, Jala                East Palo Al                      3.89m   12-09.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Surnip, Miekayla             Central Vall                     10.50m      34-05 
  2 Brown, Morgan                Full Stride            4.57m      8.44m      27-08 
  3 Fletcher, Madaya             Yolo First S          10.62m      7.33m      24-00 
  4 Pierce, Nikirah              100 Black Wi                      7.20m      23-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayo, Masina                 Hilltop Spee           13.81      13.91Q  0.3  5 
  2 Moore, Aaliyah               Hercules Run           13.90      14.50Q  0.1  6 
  3 Thomas, Ashani               Hercules Run           13.90      14.79Q  0.2  4 
  4 Williams, Adia               Revolution E           14.22      14.84Q  0.9  3 
  5 Surnip, Alexus               Central Vall           16.84      15.00Q -0.4  2 
  6 Bowie, Jianna                Berkeley Bla           15.01      15.27Q -0.5  1 
  7 Trahan, Mariyanna            Tnt Tc East            14.83      14.95q  0.3  5 
  8 Rainey, Sophia               Umoja Tc-143           15.09      15.00q  0.9  3 
  9 Paulding, Nyah               Berkeley Bla                      15.06   0.3  5 
 10 Kohn, Nava                   Marin Waves            14.20      15.14  -0.4  2 
 11 Cato, Zharia                 Hercules Run           14.50      15.46  -0.5  1 
 12 Felder, Mea                  Hilltop Spee           15.34      15.61   0.1  6 
 13 Williams, Brenee             Oakland Pal-           15.72      15.70   0.2  4 
 14 Estell, Angela               Umoja Tc-143           15.63      15.75   0.3  5 
 15 Williams, Breana             Oakland Pal-           15.95      15.80  -0.5  1 
 16 Hameed, Ameerah              Mission Vall                      15.84   0.9  3 
 17 Reese, Kiebra                Dynasty Tc-1           16.00      15.87   0.9  3 
 18 Moore, Joy                   Hercules Run           15.55      15.92   0.2  4 
 19 McDowell, Ja'Nyia            Umoja Tc-143           15.90      15.93  -0.5  1 
 20 Bennett, Josalynn            Rpm Legacy-1           16.65      15.98   0.2  4 
 21 Dixon, Zharia                Oakland Pal-           15.71      16.00   0.3  5 
 22 Straughter, Sarena           Umoja Tc-143           15.33      16.00  -0.4  2 
 23 Dunn, Daylee                 Berkeley Bla                      16.01   0.3  5 
 24 Gilliam, Cailynn             Berkeley Bla           16.36      16.07   0.3  5 
 25 McCall, Khaleyma             3m Tc-1438             15.80      16.18  -0.4  2 
 26 Shine, Bria                  Mp Striders            16.00      16.34  -0.4  2 
 27 Piggee-bogale, Cieyrha       Dynasty Tc-1                      16.37  -0.4  2 
 28 Eanes-Curry, Cheyenne        Mp Striders                       16.38   0.2  4 
 29 Ross, Lauren                 Hilltop Spee           16.22      16.50   0.3  5 
 30 Hardy, Destiney              Central Vall           16.65      16.61   0.1  6 
 31 Jinks, Tyanna                Hercules Run                      16.63  -0.5  1 
 32 Johnson, Kaiya               Hilltop Spee           15.86      16.70   0.9  3 
 33 Love, Koi                    Oakland Pal-           16.00      16.77   0.2  4 
 34 Johnson, Promise             Pacific Unit           17.00      16.94   0.9  3 
 35 Hernandez, Michelle          Castro Valle                      17.17   0.2  4 
 36 Kellum, Kayla                Oakland Pal-           17.25      17.21   0.9  3 
 37 Hamilton, Tyra               Oakland Pal-           16.00      17.24   0.1  6 
 38 Bishop, Tiana                Unattached                        17.28   0.1  6 
 39 Thomson, Khamiya             Fast Forward                      17.38   0.9  3 
 40 Stone, Alexis                Tgs Goldrush           17.50      17.60  -0.4  2 
 41 Lewis, Olevia                Castro Valle           17.13      17.84  -0.5  1 
 42 Knowles, Jade                Sacramento S           17.13      17.96  -0.5  1 
 43 Vastano, Elizabeth           Palo Alto Li           17.84      18.46   0.1  6 
 44 Snaer-Hamilton, Kayla        Mission Vall                      18.99  -0.5  1 
 45 Roberson-French, Nia         Castro Valle           20.57      19.35   0.2  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mayo, Masina                 Hilltop Spee           13.91      13.88   0.5 
  2 Moore, Aaliyah               Hercules Run           14.50      14.44   0.5 
  3 Trahan, Mariyanna            Tnt Tc East            14.95      14.52   0.5 
  4 Surnip, Alexus               Central Vall           15.00      14.93   0.5 
  5 Rainey, Sophia               Umoja Tc-143           15.00      15.02   0.5 
  6 Williams, Adia               Revolution E           14.84      15.16   0.5 
  7 Bowie, Jianna                Berkeley Bla           15.27      15.29   0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayo, Masina                 Hilltop Spee           28.14      27.89Q  2.1  2 
  2 Moore, Aaliyah               Hercules Run           28.90      29.63Q  1.8  1 
  3 Hanna, Kristina              Unattached             29.83      30.78Q  0.2  4 
  4 Williams, Adia               Revolution E           30.12      30.89Q -1.6  5 
  5 Bates, Daija                 Mp Striders            30.90      31.00Q  1.2  3 
  6 Thomas, Ashani               Hercules Run           29.01      31.00Q -1.3  7 
  7 LaChapelle, Tatumn           Rpm Legacy-1           32.00      32.20Q -0.2  6 
  8 Gibbs, Karayah               Oakland Pal-           31.06      30.97q -1.6  5 
  9 Trahan, Mariyanna            Tnt Tc East            31.61      31.18   0.2  4 
 10 Cato, Zharia                 Hercules Run           31.00      31.58   1.2  3 
 11 Williams, Brenee             Oakland Pal-           32.56      32.37   2.1  2 
 12 Straughter, Sarena           Umoja Tc-143           34.54      32.52   1.2  3 
 13 Dunn, Daylee                 Berkeley Bla                      32.66   2.1  2 
 14 Paulding, Nyah               Berkeley Bla                      32.67  -1.6  5 
 15 Piggee-bogale, Cieyrha       Dynasty Tc-1                      32.68   1.8  1 
 16 Stine, Denise                Peninsula Yo           32.54      33.16   1.8  1 
 17 Bowie, Jianna                Berkeley Bla           32.06      33.19  -1.3  7 
 18 Bennett, Josalynn            Rpm Legacy-1           34.50      33.24   1.2  3 
 19 Eanes-Curry, Cheyenne        Mp Striders                       33.28   1.8  1 
 20 Reese, Kiebra                Dynasty Tc-1                      33.30  -0.2  6 
 21 Hameed, Ameerah              Mission Vall                      33.33   1.2  3 
 22 Harris, Yasmyn               Stockton Sai           29.81      33.60  -0.2  6 
 23 Ransburg, Kaira              Oakland Pal-           36.00      33.80  -0.2  6 
 24 Woods, Malaysia              Dynasty Tc-1                      34.30   2.1  2 
 25 Allen, Zarrie                Oakland Pal-           34.71      34.91  -1.6  5 
 26 Nunez, Amanda                Central Vall           38.00      35.02   1.8  1 
 27 Tseng, Kylie                 Diablo Valle           34.40      35.04  -1.6  5 
 28 Hardy, Destiney              Central Vall           36.00      35.10  -1.3  7 
 29 Gilliam, Cailynn             Berkeley Bla           33.93      35.29  -0.2  6 
 30 Johnson, Kaiya               Hilltop Spee           33.31      35.38   2.1  2 
 31 McDowell, Ja'Nyia            Umoja Tc-143           34.74      35.44   0.2  4 
 32 Hernandez, Michelle          Castro Valle           37.94      35.87   2.1  2 
 33 Abdur-rahim, Jordin          Pacific Unit           38.00      36.22   0.2  4 
 34 Snaer-Hamilton, Kayla        Mission Vall                      36.24   0.2  4 
 35 Kunkle, Maddison             Unattached             33.62      36.31  -1.3  7 
 36 Kellum, Kayla                Oakland Pal-                      37.19  -0.2  6 
 37 Thomson, Khamiya             Fast Forward                      37.31  -1.6  5 
 38 Jinks, Tyanna                Hercules Run                      37.40  -1.3  7 
 39 Knowles, Jade                Sacramento S           36.31      37.43  -1.3  7 
 40 King, Tasia                  Pacific Unit           38.00      37.84  -1.3  7 
 41 Johnson, Promise             Pacific Unit           38.00      38.04  -0.2  6 
 42 Garrett, Freda               Rpm Legacy-1           39.75      38.18   1.2  3 
 43 Vastano, Elizabeth           Palo Alto Li           39.56      40.24  -1.6  5 
 44 Douglas, Aujenee'            Top Pacers T           42.07      41.61   1.2  3 
 -- Davis, Aaliyah               Top Pacers T           33.39         DQ   1.8  1  Lane Violation
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mayo, Masina                 Hilltop Spee           27.89      28.29  -0.7 
  2 Moore, Aaliyah               Hercules Run           29.63      29.56  -0.7 
  3 Hanna, Kristina              Unattached             30.78      30.22  -0.7 
  4 Bates, Daija                 Mp Striders            31.00      30.89  -0.7 
  5 Gibbs, Karayah               Oakland Pal-           30.97      31.39  -0.7 
  6 Williams, Adia               Revolution E           30.89      31.45  -0.7 
  7 LaChapelle, Tatumn           Rpm Legacy-1           32.20      32.85  -0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rainey, Taylor               Umoja Tc-143         1:02.83    1:05.92Q  3 
  2 Hanna, Kristina              Unattached           1:11.39    1:08.89Q  5 
  3 Wallace, Kendal              3m Tc-1438           1:10.00    1:09.24Q  4 
  4 Bates, Daija                 Mp Striders          1:09.00    1:09.62Q  2 
  5 Dix, Victoria                Mp Striders          1:09.00    1:09.85Q  1 
  6 LaChapelle, Tatumn           Rpm Legacy-1         1:13.00    1:12.95q  5 
  7 Reese, Kiebra                Dynasty Tc-1         1:25.00    1:13.36q  1 
  8 Gibbs, Karayah               Oakland Pal-         1:15.00    1:14.06q  2 
  9 Surnip, Alexus               Central Vall         1:14.06    1:14.58   4 
 10 Estell, Angela               Umoja Tc-143         1:15.01    1:16.85   1 
 11 Ransburg, Kaira              Oakland Pal-         1:18.00    1:17.55   5 
 12 Davis, Aaliyah               Top Pacers T         1:16.50    1:17.79   3 
 13 Woods, Malaysia              Dynasty Tc-1                    1:19.30   1 
 14 Allen, Zarrie                Oakland Pal-         1:23.00    1:20.05   3 
 15 McCall, Khaleyma             3m Tc-1438           1:18.00    1:20.33   5 
 16 Nunez, Amanda                Central Vall         1:26.00    1:20.36   2 
 17 Carr, Taylor                 Hilltop Spee         1:17.00    1:21.54   1 
 18 Tseng, Kylie                 Diablo Valle         1:17.50    1:21.86   2 
 19 Thomson, Khamiya             Fast Forward                    1:21.93   2 
 20 Jinks, Tyanna                Hercules Run                    1:23.86   3 
 21 Fillari, Nina                Oak Hill Rac         1:29.50    1:24.44   4 
 22 Dixon, Ariyahn               Oakland Pal-         1:20.00    1:25.33   4 
 23 Bennett, Josalynn            Rpm Legacy-1         1:23.00    1:25.35   3 
 24 Abdur-rahim, Jordin          Pacific Unit         1:17.00    1:25.93   3 
 25 King, Tasia                  Pacific Unit         1:18.00    1:26.08   4 
 26 Stone, Alexis                Tgs Goldrush         1:22.00    1:26.16   1 
 27 Brown, Jasmine               Full Stride          1:20.54    1:27.93   2 
 28 Douglas, Aujenee'            Top Pacers T         1:35.64    1:35.56   5 
 29 Vastano, Elizabeth           Palo Alto Li         1:39.05    1:36.39   4 
 30 Owens, Jasmine               Lodi Tc-1438                    1:45.14   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rainey, Taylor               Umoja Tc-143         1:05.92    1:04.27  
  2 Hanna, Kristina              Unattached           1:08.89    1:07.93  
  3 Dix, Victoria                Mp Striders          1:09.85    1:09.43  
  4 Wallace, Kendal              3m Tc-1438           1:09.24    1:09.83  
  5 Reese, Kiebra                Dynasty Tc-1         1:13.36    1:13.54  
  6 Bates, Daija                 Mp Striders          1:09.62    1:13.55  
  7 LaChapelle, Tatumn           Rpm Legacy-1         1:12.95    1:13.77  
  8 Gibbs, Karayah               Oakland Pal-         1:14.06    1:16.04  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rainey, Taylor               Umoja Tc-143         2:31.11    2:31.19  
  2 Smith, Kara                  Pacific Unit         2:33.00    2:34.53  
  3 Wallace, Kendal              3m Tc-1438           2:40.00    2:37.26  
  4 Henry, Gabrielle             3m Tc-1438           2:33.00    2:37.36  
  5 Woodward, Jaxin              Full Stride          2:41.00    2:40.49  
  6 Dix, Victoria                Mp Striders          2:37.00    2:41.29  
  7 Soares, Marina               Oak Hill Rac         2:52.00    2:48.12  
  8 Terry, Mia                   Pacific Unit         2:55.00    2:49.23  
  9 Perez, Kiana                 Oak Hill Rac         2:51.00    2:49.61  
 10 Haskell, Cassidy             Diablo Valle         2:52.00    2:49.96  
 11 Pereira, Marisella           Pacific Unit         2:55.00    2:59.64  
 12 Gurarie, Rachel              Oak Hill Rac         2:56.00    3:01.16  
 13 Merdia, Joy                  Full Stride          2:59.00    3:06.58  
 14 Perez, Emily                 Castro Valle         2:53.86    3:09.95  
 15 Fillari, Nina                Oak Hill Rac         3:30.00    3:10.70  
 16 Lawson, Olivia               Mp Striders          3:10.00    3:11.32  
 17 Vatturi, Rithika             Mission Vall                    3:12.76  
 18 Brusco, Isabella             Castro Valle         3:21.77    3:17.92  
 19 Garrett, Freda               Rpm Legacy-1         3:33.00    3:20.71  
 20 Prak-Perry, Malia            Hercules Run         3:00.00    3:26.46  
 -- Davis, Aaliyah               Top Pacers T         3:05.28         DQ   Lane violation
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kara                  Pacific Unit         5:16.00    5:15.28  
  2 Woodward, Jaxin              Full Stride          5:27.40    5:24.75  
  3 Terry, Mia                   Pacific Unit         5:28.00    5:32.65  
  4 Soares, Marina               Oak Hill Rac         5:48.00    5:38.86  
  5 Perez, Kiana                 Oak Hill Rac         5:39.00    5:40.71  
  6 Haskell, Cassidy             Diablo Valle         5:39.00    5:41.11  
  7 Perez, Emily                 Castro Valle         5:41.73    5:48.43  
  8 Pereira, Marisella           Pacific Unit         6:00.00    5:53.17  
  9 Kupsh, Sydney                Oak Hill Rac         5:55.00    5:55.76  
 10 Gurarie, Rachel              Oak Hill Rac         6:21.37    6:02.90  
 11 Mccandless, Colleen          Oak Hill Rac         7:00.00    6:12.71  
 12 Brusco, Isabella             Castro Valle         6:33.21    6:27.25  
 13 Vatturi, Rithika             Mission Vall                    6:34.70  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hercules Running Rebels T-1438  'A'                 57.00      57.91  
     1) Cato, Zharia                    2) Thomas, Ashani                 
     3) Moore, Joy                      4) Moore, Aaliyah                 
  2 Umoja Tc-1438  'A'                                  58.00    1:00.12  
     1) Rainey, Sophia                  2) Rainey, Taylor                 
     3) Estell, Angela                  4) Straughter, Sarena             
  3 Hilltop Speed Tc-1438  'A'                        1:01.00    1:00.38  
     1) Carr, Taylor                    2) Ross, Lauren                   
     3) Felder, Mea                     4) Mayo, Masina                   
  4 Berkeley Blaze-1438  'A'                                     1:01.66  
     1) Bowie, Jianna                   2) Dunn, Daylee                   
     3) Gilliam, Cailynn                4) Paulding, Nyah                 
  5 Oakland Pal-1438  'A'                             1:02.00    1:02.16  
     1) Dixon, Zharia                   2) Gibbs, Karayah                 
     3) Dixon, Ariyahn                  4) Williams, Brenee               
  6 Oakland Pal-1438  'B'                             1:03.00    1:04.29  
     1) Love, Koi                       2) Ransburg, Kaira                
     3) Williams, Breana                4) Allen, Zarrie                  
  7 Castro Valley Tc-1438  'A'                                   1:10.67  
     1) Hegarty, Carly                  2) Lewis, Olevia                  
     3) Guo, Lucy                       4) Petty, Kennedy                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mp Striders Youth TC  'A'                         5:04.33    5:07.45  
     1) Bates, Daija                    2) Shine, Bria                    
     3) Lawson, Olivia                  4) Dix, Victoria                  
  2 Pacific United-1438  'A'                                     5:10.77  
     1) Smith, Kara                     2) Terry, Mia                     
     3) Abdur-rahim, Jordin             4) Pereira, Marisella             
  3 Oak Hill Racing-1438  'A'                         5:20.00    5:20.37  
     1) Soares, Marina                  2) Mccandless, Colleen            
     3) Gurarie, Rachel                 4) Perez, Kiana                   
  4 Hilltop Speed Tc-1438  'A'                        5:34.00    5:22.84  
     1) Felder, Mea                     2) Johnson, Kaiya                 
     3) Ross, Lauren                    4) Carr, Taylor                   
  5 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   5:20.00    5:59.65  
     1) Hardy, Destiney                 2) Nunez, Amanda                  
     3) Booker, Symphony                4) Bryant, Mikayia                
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Petty, Kennedy               Castro Valle           1.07m      1.12m    3-08.00 
  2 Perez, Emily                 Castro Valle           1.12m      1.07m    3-06.00 
  3 Rowles, Santha               Unattached             1.07m      1.07m    3-06.00 
  4 Harris, Yasmyn               Stockton Sai           1.27m      1.02m    3-04.00 
  5 Healey, Sarah                Lodi Tc-1438           0.97m      0.92m    3-00.25 
  6 Oggenfuss, Mia               Napa Tc-1438           1.02m      0.92m    3-00.25 
  7 Guo, Lucy                    Castro Valle           0.86m      0.92m    3-00.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rainey, Sophia               Umoja Tc-143           3.99m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  2 Hanna, Kristina              Unattached             3.85m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  3 Rowles, Santha               Unattached             3.35m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  4 McDowell, Ja'Nyia            Umoja Tc-143           3.68m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  5 Wallace, Kendal              3m Tc-1438             3.91m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  6 Surnip, Alexus               Central Vall           3.71m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  7 Moore, Joy                   Hercules Run                      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  8 Williams, Adia               Revolution E           3.35m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  9 Wallace Harper, Aisley       Napa Tc-1438           2.95m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 10 Stewart, Qwencee'            Fast Forward                      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 11 Kunkle, Maddison             Unattached             3.48m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 12 Dixon, Zharia                Oakland Pal-                      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 13 Snaer-Hamilton, Kayla        Mission Vall                      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 13 Bishop, Tiana                Unattached                        2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 15 Tseng, Kylie                 Diablo Valle           3.07m      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 16 Love, Koi                    Oakland Pal-                      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 17 Knowles, Jade                Sacramento S           2.31m      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 18 Booker, Symphony             Central Vall           2.64m      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 19 Petty, Kennedy               Castro Valle           2.89m      2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
 20 Lewis, Olevia                Castro Valle           2.20m      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 21 Guo, Lucy                    Castro Valle           2.68m      1.98m   NWI   6-06.00 
 22 Roberson-French, Nia         Castro Valle                      1.89m   NWI   6-02.50 
 23 Hernandez, Michelle          Castro Valle                      1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 -- Hegarty, Carly               Castro Valle                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graham, Arianna              Unattached             7.01m      7.57m   24-10.00 
  2 Hardeman, Danetta            Mission Vall                      6.72m   22-00.75 
  3 Brown, Jasmine               Full Stride            5.64m      5.79m   19-00.00 
  4 Owens, Jasmine               Lodi Tc-1438                      5.48m   17-11.75 
  5 Hampton, Rebecca             Stockton Sai           6.65m      5.32m   17-05.50 
  6 Harris, Yasmyn               Stockton Sai           8.18m      5.27m   17-03.50 
  7 Stine, Denise                Peninsula Yo           5.00m      5.16m   16-11.25 
  8 Rowles, Santha               Unattached             5.54m      4.53m   14-10.50 
  9 Williams, Breana             Oakland Pal-           4.57m      4.16m   13-07.75 
 10 Stewart, Qwencee'            Fast Forward                      3.89m   12-09.25 
 11 Kellum, Kayla                Oakland Pal-           3.66m      3.75m   12-03.75 
 12 Lawson, Olivia               Mp Striders            3.48m      3.34m   10-11.50 
 13 Bishop, Tiana                Unattached                        3.07m   10-01.00 
 14 Robertson, Amanda            Unattached                        2.41m    7-11.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry, Gabrielle             3m Tc-1438            20.42m     15.90m      52-02 
  2 Zuber, Angelica              Marin Waves           19.35m     15.65m      51-04 
  3 McCall, Khaleyma             3m Tc-1438            24.38m     15.50m      50-10 
  4 Wallace Harper, Aisley       Napa Tc-1438          12.09m     14.06m      46-01 
  5 Hampton, Rebecca             Stockton Sai          11.40m     13.91m      45-08 
  6 Booker, Symphony             Central Vall           0.91m     13.81m      45-04 
  7 Dixon, Ariyahn               Oakland Pal-          13.72m     13.54m      44-05 
  8 Brown, Jasmine               Full Stride           10.67m     13.43m      44-01 
  9 Owens, Jasmine               Lodi Tc-1438                     11.60m      38-01 
 10 Stewart, Qwencee'            Fast Forward                      8.01m      26-03 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 de Blois, Isabel             Napa Tc-1438        10:52.00   10:21.52  
  2 Bryant, Mikayia              Central Vall        11:00.00   11:47.29  
  3 Hampton, Rebecca             Stockton Sai        11:12.20   12:18.78  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hands, RaShanae              Berkeley Bla           12.36      13.42Q -0.4  3 
  2 Estell, Rachael              Umoja Tc-143           12.69      13.46Q -1.9  6 
  3 Smith, Naomi                 Audience Of            12.88      13.61Q -0.3  1 
  4 Etkin-shaw, Koray            100 Black Wi           13.44      13.66Q -0.9  7 
  5 Harris, Janae                100 Black Wi           13.14      13.72Q -1.5  5 
  6 Ribera, Olivia               Fast Forward           12.87      13.75Q -1.2  2 
  7 Lewis, Morgan                Pacific Unit           13.67      14.02Q -0.2  4 
  8 Robinson, Kaylah             Hercules Run                      13.67q -0.9  7 
  9 White, Elisse                Unattached             13.51      13.83  -0.9  7 
 10 Bunel, Sydnie                Lsi Sprint-1           13.86      14.18  -1.2  2 
 11 Thompson, Sonora             Mp Striders            13.31      14.23  -0.2  4 
 12 Woodward, Jurnee             Full Stride            13.80      14.24  -1.5  5 
 13 Moren, Cerah                 Team Olympia           14.11      14.26  -0.4  3 
 14 Smith, Tazanaye              Mp Striders            14.30      14.29  -0.4  3 
 15 McDonald, AuJaney            Berkeley Bla           14.55      14.32  -0.3  1 
 16 Vauss, Taevie                Peninsula Yo                      14.35  -1.5  5 
 17 Hunt, Kaylani                Mp Striders            13.82      14.43  -0.3  1 
 18 Johnson, Shelby              Rpm Legacy-1           14.32      14.62  -1.9  6 
 19 Anderson, Terrae             Mission Vall                      14.69  -0.4  3 
 20 Robertson, Kaylha            Oakland Pal-           14.37      14.73  -1.2  2 
 21 Johnson, Joy                 Pacific Unit           17.00      15.01  -0.9  7 
 22 Brooks, Ni'yha               Peninsula Yo                      15.03  -1.5  5 
 23 McKinney, Kyla               Hilltop Spee           14.71      15.04  -1.5  5 
 24 Hall-Linden, Emma            Diablo Valle           15.61      15.10  -0.4  3 
 25 Brock, Jessica               Castro Valle           14.77      15.22  -0.2  4 
 26 Prak-Perry, Kiara            Hercules Run           14.80      15.22  -0.9  7 
 27 Temple, Quianni              Oakland Pal-           14.96      15.23  -0.2  4 
 28 Franklin, Tielyr             Oakland Pal-           14.06      15.32  -1.9  6 
 29 Mavis, Kishauna              Central Vall           17.00      15.33  -0.9  7 
 30 Nengo, Nadja                 Marin Waves            15.75      15.53  -0.4  3 
 31 Hagglund, Ryan               Diablo Valle           15.30      15.74  -1.2  2 
 32 Brooks, Lauren               Top Pacers T           15.30      15.76  -0.3  1 
 33 Johnson, Kierra              Stockton Sai                      15.76  -1.9  6 
 34 Lockard, Ashlyn              Northwest Ex                      15.84  -0.4  3 
 35 Gabriel, Aqellezra           Peninsula Yo                      15.84  -0.3  1 
 36 Jones, Alyssia               Hilltop Spee           16.00      16.13  -1.2  2 
 37 Dumas, Mari                  Castro Valle                      16.30  -1.2  2 
 38 Givens, Taylor               Speedalig                         16.47  -1.9  6 
 39 Bassett, Nataya              Marin Waves            15.78      16.49  -1.9  6 
 40 Samuel, Ari                  Mp Striders            16.90      16.69  -0.2  4 
 41 McCulloch, Lauren            Diablo Valle           16.28      16.77  -0.3  1 
 42 Ribera, Trishana             Fast Forward                      17.09  -0.2  4 
 43 Hudson, Atiti                Castro Valle           16.56      17.20  -1.5  5 
 44 Mcgee, Tatyana               Pacific Unit           17.00      17.46  -0.2  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Estell, Rachael              Umoja Tc-143           13.46      13.13  -2.1 
  2 Smith, Naomi                 Audience Of            13.61      13.40  -2.1 
  3 Ribera, Olivia               Fast Forward           13.75      13.48  -2.1 
  4 Etkin-shaw, Koray            100 Black Wi           13.66      13.70  -2.1 
  5 Harris, Janae                100 Black Wi           13.72      13.75  -2.1 
  6 Hands, RaShanae              Berkeley Bla           13.42      13.81  -2.1 
  7 Lewis, Morgan                Pacific Unit           14.02      13.99  -2.1 
  8 Robinson, Kaylah             Hercules Run           13.67      14.00  -2.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Estell, Rachael              Umoja Tc-143           26.56      27.36Q -0.8  1 
  2 Hands, RaShanae              Berkeley Bla           27.53      27.58Q -0.3  4 
  3 White, Elisse                Unattached             28.28      27.84Q -1.6  6 
  4 Ribera, Olivia               Fast Forward           27.00      27.97Q +0.0  2 
  5 Smith, Naomi                 Audience Of            26.90      28.10Q -1.9  5 
  6 Robinson, Kaylah             Hercules Run                      28.35Q -1.7  3 
  7 McDonald, Najee              Berkeley Bla           27.97      28.83Q -2.4  7 
  8 Harris, Janae                100 Black Wi           27.80      27.89q -1.6  6 
  9 Etkin-shaw, Koray            100 Black Wi           27.80      28.43  -1.7  3 
 10 Hameed, Naimah               Mission Vall                      29.07  -2.4  7 
 11 Johnson, Shelby              Rpm Legacy-1           31.28      29.13  +0.0  2 
 12 Lewis, Morgan                Pacific Unit           35.00      29.19  +0.0  2 
 13 Ridgell, Rickell             Hilltop Spee           29.90      29.53  +0.0  2 
 14 Bunel, Sydnie                Lsi Sprint-1           28.12      29.57  -2.4  7 
 15 Robertson, Kaylha            Oakland Pal-           28.97      29.79  +0.0  2 
 16 Thompson, Sonora             Mp Striders            29.16      29.96  -0.8  1 
 17 Smith, Tazanaye              Mp Striders            30.30      29.98  -1.6  6 
 18 Anderson, Terrae             Mission Vall                      30.00  -1.6  6 
 19 Stine, De'Jeane              Peninsula Yo           29.82      30.08  -1.9  5 
 20 LeDuff, Ailey                American Can           28.64      30.17  -1.7  3 
 21 Vauss, Taevie                Peninsula Yo           30.77      30.26  -1.6  6 
 22 Whitlow, Dalaisja            Hilltop Spee           30.34      30.28  -2.4  7 
 23 McDonald, AuJaney            Berkeley Bla           29.75      30.38  -0.8  1 
 24 Franklin, Tielyr             Oakland Pal-           29.95      30.52  -0.3  4 
 25 Hunt, Kaylani                Mp Striders            29.12      30.79  -1.9  5 
 26 McGraw, Britney              Palo Alto Li           30.08      31.05  -1.7  3 
 27 Brooks, Lauren               Top Pacers T           31.02      31.19  -0.3  4 
 28 Stroud, Derrana              Berkeley Bla           30.38      31.31  -2.4  7 
 29 Johnson, Joy                 Pacific Unit           37.00      31.33  -0.8  1 
 30 Alexander, Seraiah           Umoja Tc-143           32.00      31.56  -0.8  1 
 31 Mavis, Kishauna              Central Vall           32.00      31.62  -0.8  1 
 32 Greene, Lanazia              Peninsula Yo                      32.01  -2.4  7 
 33 Francis, Jailah              Peninsula Yo                      32.26  -1.6  6 
 34 Hall-Linden, Emma            Diablo Valle           32.56      32.31  +0.0  2 
 35 Brock, Jessica               Castro Valle           32.71      32.31  -0.3  4 
 36 Temple, Quianni              Oakland Pal-           32.48      32.45  -1.9  5 
 37 Andrews, Michaela            Rpm Legacy-1           33.00      32.48  -1.7  3 
 38 Lockard, Ashlyn              Northwest Ex                      32.59  +0.0  2 
 39 Coleman, Sumiyah             Oakland Pal-           31.00      32.87  -1.7  3 
 40 Nengo, Nadja                 Marin Waves            33.24      32.90  -1.6  6 
 41 Sheetz, Olivia               Palo Alto Li           28.65      33.03  -0.3  4 
 42 Gabriel, Aqellezra           Peninsula Yo                      33.04  -1.7  3 
 43 Agardi, Eva                  American Can                      33.52  -0.3  4 
 44 Tucker, Tiler                Northwest Ex                      33.55  -1.9  5 
 45 Jones, Alyssia               Hilltop Spee           33.76      33.67  -1.6  6 
 46 Blake, Jewel                 Full Stride            33.63      33.92  -2.4  7 
 47 Turner, Halee                Rpm Legacy-1           34.00      34.03  -1.7  3 
 48 Cassas, Cassandra            Mp Striders            34.61      34.06  -0.3  4 
 49 McCulloch, Lauren            Diablo Valle           33.50      35.17  -2.4  7 
 50 Hudson, Atiti                Castro Valle           36.06      37.03  -1.9  5 
 51 Mitchell, Faith              Hercules Run                      40.60  -0.3  4 
 -- Temple, Quiela               Oakland Pal-           32.00         DQ  -1.9  5  Lane violation
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Estell, Rachael              Umoja Tc-143           27.36      26.47  -0.7 
  2 Smith, Naomi                 Audience Of            28.10      27.27  -0.7 
  3 Ribera, Olivia               Fast Forward           27.97      27.52  -0.7 
  4 White, Elisse                Unattached             27.84      27.59  -0.7 
  5 Harris, Janae                100 Black Wi           27.89      28.07  -0.7 
  6 Robinson, Kaylah             Hercules Run           28.35      28.14  -0.7 
  7 Hands, RaShanae              Berkeley Bla           27.58      28.16  -0.7 
  8 McDonald, Najee              Berkeley Bla           28.83      28.51  -0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla        Umoja Tc-143         1:01.32    1:02.46Q  5 
  2 Hameed, Naimah               Mission Vall         1:01.00    1:04.31Q  1 
  3 LeDuff, Ailey                American Can         1:05.10    1:04.76Q  2 
  4 Smith, Amari                 Pacific Unit         1:03.00    1:04.92Q  3 
  5 Ribera, Olivia               Fast Forward         1:00.00    1:05.47Q  4 
  6 Johnson, Shelby              Rpm Legacy-1         1:10.00    1:06.12q  5 
  7 Ridgell, Rickell             Hilltop Spee         1:05.79    1:06.62q  3 
  8 Oladobe, Lola                Diablo Valle         1:08.00    1:06.88q  1 
  9 Surrell, Alexis              Audience Of          1:05.00    1:07.74   5 
 10 Whitlow, Dalaisja            Hilltop Spee         1:08.63    1:08.11   3 
 11 Macias, Savannah             Central Vall         1:07.00    1:08.49   4 
 12 Coney, Madalyne              Oak Hill Rac         1:08.70    1:08.86   2 
 13 McDonald, Najee              Berkeley Bla         1:10.15    1:09.02   1 
 14 Thomas, Mariah               Hilltop Spee         1:07.00    1:09.03   1 
 15 Johnson, Amilleion           Mp Striders          1:12.00    1:09.71   1 
 16 Alexander, Seraiah           Umoja Tc-143         1:10.00    1:09.74   3 
 17 Coney, Audrey                Oak Hill Rac         1:09.04    1:09.74   2 
 18 Stine, De'Jeane              Peninsula Yo         1:10.43    1:10.74   4 
 19 Brooks, Lauren               Top Pacers T         1:12.13    1:10.91   3 
 20 Terry, Nicole                Pacific Unit         1:07.00    1:11.17   4 
 21 Andrews, Michaela            Rpm Legacy-1         1:17.00    1:11.20   1 
 22 Chiao, Emma                  Peninsula Yo         1:13.17    1:12.15   2 
 23 McKinney, Kyla               Hilltop Spee         1:10.23    1:12.30   4 
 24 Lee, Allanah                 Castro Valle         1:14.06    1:13.91   2 
 25 McGraw, Britney              Palo Alto Li         1:08.28    1:14.53   5 
 26 Gabriel, Aqellezra           Peninsula Yo                    1:14.90   3 
 27 Sheetz, Olivia               Palo Alto Li         1:06.25    1:14.95   5 
 28 Turner, Halee                Rpm Legacy-1         1:18.00    1:15.21   4 
 29 Johnson, Keoni               Mp Striders          1:15.00    1:15.37   3 
 30 Harris, Jade                 Pacific Unit         1:12.00    1:15.74   5 
 31 Brown, Shannon               Castro Valle         1:21.91    1:17.42   1 
 32 Williams, M'Dear             Team Onalysi         1:15.00    1:18.49   5 
 33 Stroud, Derrana              Berkeley Bla         1:18.89    1:19.38   4 
 34 Agardi, Eva                  American Can                    1:19.86   5 
 35 Bishop, Kandace              Unattached                      1:21.77   2 
 36 Tucker, Tiler                Northwest Ex                    1:29.81   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla        Umoja Tc-143         1:02.46    1:01.43  
  2 Ribera, Olivia               Fast Forward         1:05.47    1:03.40  
  3 Smith, Amari                 Pacific Unit         1:04.92    1:04.04  
  4 Oladobe, Lola                Diablo Valle         1:06.88    1:05.78  
  5 Johnson, Shelby              Rpm Legacy-1         1:06.12    1:07.59  
  6 LeDuff, Ailey                American Can         1:04.76    1:08.17  
  7 Ridgell, Rickell             Hilltop Spee         1:06.62    1:09.38  
  8 Hameed, Naimah               Mission Vall         1:04.31    1:10.29  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla        Umoja Tc-143         2:26.56    2:27.91  
  2 Hill, Talley                 San Luis Dis         2:26.72    2:29.27  
  3 Schindler, April             Lsi Sprint-1         2:32.00    2:34.11  
  4 Dowling, Morgan              Oak Hill Rac         2:36.56    2:34.24  
  5 Brown, Grace                 Diablo Valle         2:32.73    2:35.04  
  6 Powell, Jasmine              Castro Valle         2:35.38    2:39.11  
  7 Coney, Madalyne              Oak Hill Rac         2:33.22    2:40.04  
  8 Guerrero, Diana              Oak Hill Rac         2:40.10    2:43.01  
  9 Macias, Savannah             Central Vall         2:46.00    2:43.51  
 10 Johnson, Keoni               Mp Striders          2:48.00    2:47.79  
 11 Renner, Kayla                Unattached           2:45.00    2:48.39  
 12 Coney, Audrey                Oak Hill Rac         2:35.00    2:48.84  
 13 Andrews, Michaela            Rpm Legacy-1         3:05.00    2:50.21  
 14 Alexander, Seraiah           Umoja Tc-143         2:52.14    2:50.34  
 15 Chiao, Emma                  Peninsula Yo         2:56.26    2:51.29  
 16 Mirabella, Cailin            Diablo Valle         2:57.00    2:54.43  
 17 Weitzel, Mckenna             Oak Hill Rac         2:58.00    2:56.41  
 18 Vatturi, Priyanka            Mission Vall                    3:00.05  
 19 Turner, Halee                Rpm Legacy-1         3:08.00    3:00.46  
 20 Brown, Shannon               Castro Valle         3:00.23    3:01.25  
 21 Williams, M'Dear             Team Onalysi         3:09.00    3:06.59  
 22 Lyu, Madeleine               Central Vall         3:10.00    3:07.43  
 23 Brusco, Natalia              Castro Valle         3:16.07    3:12.60  
 -- Blake, Jewel                 Full Stride          3:06.00         DQ   Cut in before break
 -- Sigman, Dakota               Stockton Sai         2:48.22         DQ   Lane Violation
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hill, Talley                 San Luis Dis         4:59.21    4:58.95  
  2 Bounds, Julia                Oak Hill Rac         4:57.00    5:10.33  
  3 Abdur-rahim, Simone          Pacific Unit         5:21.00    5:14.45  
  4 Schindler, April             Lsi Sprint-1         5:19.00    5:15.96  
  5 Auerbach, Sivan              Palo Alto Li         5:31.25    5:20.94  
  6 Savage, Sarah                Unattached           5:38.29    5:24.52  
  7 Miles, Jenna                 Diablo Valle         5:29.00    5:25.14  
  8 Shirley, Kaelyn              Castro Valle         5:30.70    5:31.16  
  9 Guerrero, Diana              Oak Hill Rac         5:45.00    5:32.37  
 10 Kiser, Catherine             Oak Hill Rac         5:34.10    5:32.43  
 11 Renner, Kayla                Unattached           5:50.00    5:37.22  
 12 Eade, Cailey                 Napa Tc-1438         5:56.00    5:54.63  
 13 Agustin, Ava                 Mission Vall         5:31.00    5:59.56  
 14 Mirabella, Cailin            Diablo Valle         5:55.00    6:01.99  
 15 Weitzel, Mckenna             Oak Hill Rac         6:14.00    6:11.56  
 16 Brusco, Natalia              Castro Valle         6:31.07    6:26.44  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bounds, Julia                Oak Hill Rac        10:41.30   11:10.90  
  2 Hill, Talley                 San Luis Dis        10:55.00   11:11.63  
  3 Abdur-rahim, Simone          Pacific Unit        10:59.00   11:32.79  
  4 Kiser, Catherine             Oak Hill Rac        12:13.95   11:39.53  
  5 Auerbach, Sivan              Palo Alto Li        11:25.15   11:41.88  
  6 Miles, Jenna                 Diablo Valle        12:10.79   12:10.87  
  7 Meehan, Emma                 Palo Alto Li        11:25.56   12:17.78  
  8 Meehan, Elizabeth            Palo Alto Li        11:24.55   12:22.84  
  9 Eade, Cailey                 Napa Tc-1438        12:46.00   12:46.92  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodward, Jurnee             Full Stride            13.00      13.02q -1.5 
  2 Bunel, Sydnie                Lsi Sprint-1           13.21      13.24q -1.5 
  3 Curran, Clare                Unattached             14.48      14.15q -1.5 
  4 Lee, Allanah                 Castro Valle           14.79      14.85q -1.5 
  5 Bishop, Kandace              Unattached                        17.90q -1.5 
  6 Smith, Cynthia               Umoja Tc-143           13.86      18.54q -1.5 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodward, Jurnee             Full Stride            13.02      13.02  -1.5 
  2 Bunel, Sydnie                Lsi Sprint-1           13.24      13.24  -1.5 
  3 Curran, Clare                Unattached             14.15      14.15  -1.5 
  4 Lee, Allanah                 Castro Valle           14.85      14.85  -1.5 
  5 Bishop, Kandace              Unattached             17.90      17.90  -1.5 
  6 Smith, Cynthia               Umoja Tc-143           18.54      18.54  -1.5 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Umoja Tc-1438  'A'                                  51.88      52.31  
     1) Smith, Cynthia                  2) Estell, Rachael                
     3) McDowell, Jade                  4) Nolen-Revera, Mikayla          
  2 Berkeley Blaze-1438  'A'                            54.71      53.67  
     1) Stroud, Derrana                 2) Hands, RaShanae                
     3) McDonald, AuJaney               4) McDonald, Najee                
  3 Mp Striders Youth TC  'A'                           55.57      54.82  
     1) Hunt, Kaylani                   2) Thompson, Sonora               
     3) Johnson, Amilleion              4) Smith, Tazanaye                
  4 Peninsula Youth Track F-1438  'A'                   56.85      55.95  
     1) Francis, Jailah                 2) Vauss, Taevie                  
     3) Brooks, Ni'yha                  4) Stine, De'Jeane                
  5 Oakland Pal-1438  'A'                               57.20      58.29  
     1) Franklin, Tielyr                2) Temple, Quiela                 
     3) Coleman, Sumiyah                4) Robertson, Kaylha              
  6 Hilltop Speed Tc-1438  'A'                          56.98      59.02  
     1) Clark, Lanyija                  2) Thomas, Mariah                 
     3) Jones, Alyssia                  4) McKinney, Kyla                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hilltop Speed Tc-1438  'A'                        4:28.00    4:31.42  
  2 Diablo Valley Track Fie-1438  'A'                 4:40.33    4:32.27  
     1) McIntosh, Jacqueline            2) Brown, Grace                   
     3) Bryant, Jordyn                  4) Oladobe, Lola                  
  3 Pacific United-1438  'A'                                     4:34.78  
     1) Smith, Amari                    2) Lewis, Morgan                  
     3) Harris, Jade                    4) Terry, Nicole                  
  4 Castro Valley Tc-1438  'A'                        4:48.08    4:45.22  
     1) Shirley, Kaelyn                 2) Lee, Allanah                   
     3) Norris, Zahra                   4) August, Julia                  
  5 Mp Striders Youth TC  'A'                         4:54.88    5:09.62  
     1) Johnson, Amilleion              2) Johnson, Keoni                 
     3) Cassas, Cassandra               4) Samuel, Ari                    
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oak Hill Racing-1438  'A'                        10:30.00   10:59.96  
     1) Coney, Audrey                   2) Coney, Madalyne                
     3) Dowling, Morgan                 4) Kiser, Catherine               
  2 Castro Valley Tc-1438  'A'                       11:20.51   11:03.19  
     1) August, Julia                   2) Norris, Zahra                  
     3) Powell, Jasmine                 4) Shirley, Kaelyn                
  3 Pacific United-1438  'A'                                    11:04.32  
     1) Abdur-rahim, Simone             2) Harris, Jade                   
     3) Smith, Amari                    4) Terry, Nicole                  
  4 Diablo Valley Track Fie-1438  'A'                11:00.00   11:30.29  
     1) Brown, Grace                    2) Bryant, Jordyn                 
     3) Mirabella, Cailin               4) McIntosh, Jacqueline           
  5 Palo Alto Lightning Track-1438  'A'              10:55.15   11:39.83  
     1) Astrom, Klara                   2) Auerbach, Sivan                
     3) Meehan, Elizabeth               4) Meehan, Emma                   
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Monticia              Castro Valle           1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Klinkenborg, Samantha        Unattached                        1.37m    4-06.00 
  3 Woodward, Jurnee             Full Stride            1.35m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Oladobe, Lola                Diablo Valle           1.27m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  5 Hameed, Naimah               Mission Vall                      1.27m    4-02.00 
  6 Norris, Zahra                Castro Valle           1.27m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  7 August, Julia                Castro Valle           1.32m      1.22m    4-00.00 
  8 Johnson, Kierra              Stockton Sai           1.27m      1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Etkin-shaw, Koray            100 Black Wi                      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  2 Harris, Janae                100 Black Wi           4.06m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  3 McIntosh, Jacqueline         Diablo Valle           4.34m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  4 Temple, Quiela               Oakland Pal-                      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  5 Powell, Jasmine              Castro Valle           4.06m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  6 Smith, Cynthia               Umoja Tc-143           4.83m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  7 Cassas, Cassandra            Mp Striders            0.15m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  8 Mavis, Kishauna              Central Vall           3.66m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  9 Brock, Jessica               Castro Valle                      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 10 Prak-Perry, Kiara            Hercules Run                      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 11 Brooks, Ni'yha               Peninsula Yo                      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 12 Anderson, Terrae             Mission Vall                      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 13 McCulloch, Lauren            Diablo Valle           3.68m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 14 Tucker, Tiler                Northwest Ex                      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 15 Givens, Taylor               Speedalig                         3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 16 Coleman, Sumiyah             Oakland Pal-           3.35m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 17 Jones, Bailey                Castro Valle           3.87m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 18 Hudson, Atiti                Castro Valle           3.29m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 19 Lockard, Ashlyn              Northwest Ex                      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 20 Hall-Linden, Emma            Diablo Valle           3.20m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 21 Bishop, Kandace              Unattached                        2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 22 Walker, Jania                100 Black Wi           3.15m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 23 Dumas, Mari                  Castro Valle                      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 24 Scott, Monticia              Castro Valle           4.88m      1.59m   NWI   5-02.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Hannah-Sophia          3m Tc-1438            11.89m     11.06m   36-03.50 
  2 McDowell, Jade               Umoja Tc-143           9.25m     10.08m   33-01.00 
  3 Bryant, Jordyn               Diablo Valle           9.19m      9.28m   30-05.50 
  4 Petty, Brooklyn              Castro Valle           9.12m      8.58m   28-01.75 
  5 Walker, Jania                100 Black Wi           6.22m      7.75m   25-05.25 
  6 Randall, Rai-yazmeen         Oakland Pal-           7.62m      7.58m   24-10.50 
  7 Clark, Leilah                Berkeley Eas           6.63m      6.15m   20-02.25 
  8 Temple, Quianni              Oakland Pal-           5.79m      5.91m   19-04.75 
  9 Ribera, Trishana             Fast Forward                      4.98m   16-04.25 
 10 Eade, Cailey                 Napa Tc-1438           3.99m      4.43m   14-06.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Hannah-Sophia          3m Tc-1438            28.96m     25.90m      85-00 
  2 McDowell, Jade               Umoja Tc-143          21.59m     23.64m      77-07 
  3 Moren, Cerah                 Team Olympia          24.54m     22.96m      75-04 
  4 Petty, Brooklyn              Castro Valle          21.54m     21.77m      71-05 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Hannah-Sophia          3m Tc-1438            27.13m     32.93m     108-00 
  2 Moren, Cerah                 Team Olympia          34.75m     31.84m     104-05 
  3 Williams, M'Dear             Team Onalysi                     17.76m      58-03 
  4 Walker, Jania                100 Black Wi          15.49m     17.40m      57-01 
  5 Petty, Brooklyn              Castro Valle          19.91m     16.34m      53-07 
  6 Hagglund, Ryan               Diablo Valle          20.42m     16.22m      53-02 
  7 Weitzel, Mckenna             Oak Hill Rac          14.88m     13.03m      42-09 
  8 Clark, Leilah                Berkeley Eas                     12.69m      41-08 
  9 Bassett, Nataya              Marin Waves           14.22m     10.73m      35-02 
 10 Ribera, Trishana             Fast Forward                      8.61m      28-03 
 11 Mitchell, Faith              Hercules Run                      7.79m      25-07 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roscoe, Donna                Napa Tc-1438         8:52.00    9:13.37  
  2 Sigman, Dakota               Stockton Sai         9:48.30    9:22.13  
  3 Brusco, Natalia              Castro Valle        11:05.89   12:18.90  
 -- Clark, Leilah                Berkeley Eas                         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drew, Danielle               Central Vall           12.55      12.55Q  0.8  6 
  2 Williams, Schantell          Stockton Sai           11.83      12.77Q -0.2  5 
  3 Mcgee, Natsumi               Pacific Unit           12.33      12.79Q -1.9  4 
  4 Baynard, Timarya             Isc Internat           12.41      12.92Q -1.1  1 
  5 Ahmad, Aisha                 East Palo Al                      12.93Q -0.3  3 
  6 Pierce, Niesha               100 Black Wi           12.88      12.97Q  1.0  2 
  7 Devereaux, Najon             100 Black Wi           13.20      12.82q -0.2  5 
  8 Pennywell, Jenae             East Palo Al                      12.83q  0.8  6 
  9 Hammond, Zaire               Hercules Run           12.90      13.18   1.0  2 
 10 Reed, Lauren                 Hilltop Spee           13.32      13.23  -0.3  3 
 11 Buchanan, Carlie             Lodi Tc-1438           13.15      13.23  -0.2  5 
 12 Onwuemeka, Lourdes           Hercules Run           13.00      13.25   0.8  6 
 13 Rashidah-marshall, Karee     Team Onalysi           12.48      13.37  -0.3  3 
 14 Williams, Brittnie           Oakland Pal-           13.09      13.47  -1.1  1 
 15 White, Pamela                Unattached             13.28      13.52  -1.1  1 
 16 Williams, Tamarihea          Hercules Run           13.00      13.52  -0.3  3 
 17 Epps, Alanna                 Hilltop Spee           13.11      13.57  -1.9  4 
 18 Reed, Kennedy                Hilltop Spee           13.51      13.62  -0.3  3 
 19 Whiting, Raquel              Marin Waves            13.38      13.64   0.8  6 
 20 Hardy, Taya                  Castro Valle           14.40      13.65  -1.1  1 
 21 Jenkins, Brittney            Oakland Pal-           13.45      13.79   1.0  2 
 22 Terrell, Iyanna              Tnt Tc East            13.50      13.82   0.8  6 
 23 Martinez, Chelsea            Hercules Run           13.80      13.82  -0.2  5 
 24 Hinds, Julian                Oakland Pal-           14.00      13.85   0.8  6 
 25 Murphy, Nia                  3m Tc-1438             13.20      13.89  -1.9  4 
 26 Smith, Onterria              Mp Striders            13.60      13.94  -1.1  1 
 27 Benson, Victoria             Hercules Run           13.50      13.97   1.0  2 
 28 Johnson, Breeana             Sacramento S           13.71      14.15  -0.2  5 
 29 Fay, Chabryel                Central Vall           14.00      14.31  -0.3  3 
 30 Williams, Symone             Hampton Phil                      14.32   1.0  2 
 31 Johnson, Camille             Umoja Tc-143           13.71      14.39  -1.9  4 
 32 Howell, Kia                  Diablo Valle           13.98      14.42  -1.1  1 
 33 Griffin, Lenaya              Umoja Tc-143           14.31      14.46   1.0  2 
 34 Perkins-Brown, Grace         Hilltop Spee           13.87      14.56  -1.9  4 
 35 Hodge, Margo                 Peninsula Yo                      14.58   0.8  6 
 36 Buchongo, Garvey             Hercules Run           14.30      14.69   1.0  2 
 37 Mavis, Kiana                 Central Vall           14.33      14.73  -0.3  3 
 38 Wesley, Vanessa              Fast Forward                      14.82  -1.9  4 
 39 Muhammad, Qiyamah            Mission Vall                      15.01  -0.3  3 
 40 Cloyd, Breanna               Oakland Pal-           14.59      15.07  -0.2  5 
 41 Pirritano, Antigone          Umoja Tc-143           14.33      15.17   0.8  6 
 42 Henske, Lauren               Menlo Igreyh                      15.19  -0.2  5 
 43 Ransburg, Kaja               Oakland Pal-           14.84      15.21  -0.2  5 
 44 Brooks, Adrienne             Top Pacers T           14.50      15.49  -1.9  4 
 45 Lewis, Morgan                Elk Grove Pa                      15.63   1.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baynard, Timarya             Isc Internat           12.92      12.59  -0.3 
  2 Williams, Schantell          Stockton Sai           12.77      12.63  -0.3 
  3 Drew, Danielle               Central Vall           12.55      12.76  -0.3 
  4 Mcgee, Natsumi               Pacific Unit           12.79      12.88  -0.3 
  5 Ahmad, Aisha                 East Palo Al           12.93      12.92  -0.3 
  6 Pennywell, Jenae             East Palo Al           12.83      13.00  -0.3 
  7 Devereaux, Najon             100 Black Wi           12.82      13.01  -0.3 
  8 Pierce, Niesha               100 Black Wi           12.97      13.66  -0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Epps, Alanna                 Hilltop Spee           26.45      26.78Q  1.7  7 
  2 Pierce, Niesha               100 Black Wi           26.39      26.80Q  0.4  5 
  3 Ahmad, Aisha                 East Palo Al                      26.83Q -2.2  3 
  4 Pennywell, Jenae             East Palo Al                      26.99Q -3.2  2 
  5 Hammond, Zaire               Hercules Run           27.00      27.12Q -0.2  1 
  6 Rashidah-marshall, Karee     Team Onalysi           26.37      27.48Q -2.2  6 
  7 Reed, Kennedy                Hilltop Spee           27.74      27.54Q +0.0  4 
  8 Devereaux, Najon             100 Black Wi           27.66      26.81q  0.4  5 
  9 Ford, Rashawn                East Palo Al                      27.44  -0.2  1 
 10 Drew, Danielle               Central Vall           26.80      27.56  -2.2  3 
 11 Jenkins, Jazzmine            100 Black Wi           27.66      27.59   1.7  7 
 12 White, Pamela                Unattached             27.48      27.64  -2.2  3 
 13 Reed, Lauren                 Hilltop Spee           26.67      27.70  -3.2  2 
 14 Williams, Brittnie           Oakland Pal-           27.69      27.83  -2.2  6 
 15 Williams, Tamarihea          Hercules Run           27.50      27.87  -3.2  2 
 16 Johnson, Kyanni              Full Stride            27.76      28.05  +0.0  4 
 17 Benson, Victoria             Hercules Run           28.20      28.21  -3.2  2 
 18 Whiting, Raquel              Marin Waves            28.57      28.67  -0.2  1 
 19 Foster, Kelsey               East Palo Al                      28.77  -2.2  3 
 20 Jenkins, Brittney            Oakland Pal-           27.99      28.82   1.7  7 
 21 Smith, Onterria              Mp Striders            29.00      28.83   0.4  5 
 22 Usher, Alaigra               Revolution E           27.87      28.95   0.4  5 
 23 Hinds, Julian                Oakland Pal-           29.00      28.98  +0.0  4 
 24 Randall, Autumn              Oakland Pal-           28.60      29.22  -2.2  3 
 25 Jackson, Alysha              Hercules Run           28.54      29.28  -0.2  1 
 26 Coates, Stephanie            Castro Valle           29.87      29.33  -3.2  2 
 27 Howell, Kia                  Diablo Valle           28.86      29.35   1.7  7 
 28 Terrell, Iyanna              Tnt Tc East            28.70      29.36  -3.2  2 
 29 Fay, Chabryel                Central Vall           29.00      29.47  +0.0  4 
 30 Johnson, Taylor              Umoja Tc-143           27.85      29.65  -2.2  6 
 31 Perkins-Brown, Grace         Hilltop Spee           30.17      29.72  -0.2  1 
 32 Griffin, Lenaya              Umoja Tc-143           29.42      29.75   0.4  5 
 33 Price, Nicola                Menlo Igreyh           31.48      29.89   0.4  5 
 34 Morris, Maya                 Full Stride            30.26      30.41  -2.2  3 
 35 Mavis, Kiana                 Central Vall           29.00      30.51  -2.2  6 
 36 Buchongo, Garvey             Hercules Run           29.50      30.75   1.7  7 
 37 Reynolds, Jaylyn             Top Pacers T           30.10      30.81  -2.2  3 
 38 Wesley, Vanessa              Fast Forward                      30.90   0.4  5 
 39 James, Breyonna              Top Pacers T           29.05      30.92  -2.2  6 
 40 Hodge, Margo                 Peninsula Yo                      31.09  -0.2  1 
 41 Williams, Symone             Hampton Phil                      31.12  -2.2  6 
 42 Hankerson, Tachae            Pacific Unit           35.00      31.35  +0.0  4 
 43 Kahler, Katherine            Central Vall           31.00      31.35   1.7  7 
 44 Cloyd, Breanna               Oakland Pal-           33.00      31.43  +0.0  4 
 45 Muhammad, Qiyamah            Mission Vall                      31.93   1.7  7 
 46 Pirritano, Antigone          Umoja Tc-143           30.11      32.50  -0.2  1 
 47 Ransburg, Kaja               Oakland Pal-           32.50      32.63  -2.2  6 
 48 Brooks, Adrienne             Top Pacers T           30.43      33.08  -3.2  2 
 -- Onwuemeka, Lourdes           Hercules Run           27.00         DQ  -0.2  1  Lane Violation
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ahmad, Aisha                 East Palo Al           26.83      26.52  -1.5 
  2 Epps, Alanna                 Hilltop Spee           26.78      26.74  -1.5 
  3 Devereaux, Najon             100 Black Wi           26.81      26.83  -1.5 
  4 Pennywell, Jenae             East Palo Al           26.99      26.90  -1.5 
  5 Pierce, Niesha               100 Black Wi           26.80      27.33  -1.5 
  6 Hammond, Zaire               Hercules Run           27.12      27.39  -1.5 
  7 Reed, Kennedy                Hilltop Spee           27.54      27.57  -1.5 
  8 Rashidah-marshall, Karee     Team Onalysi           27.48      27.74  -1.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clay, Kiana                  Central Vall         1:01.00    1:01.79Q  3 
  2 Reed, Lauren                 Hilltop Spee         1:00.27    1:02.12Q  1 
  3 Onwuemeka, Lourdes           Hercules Run         1:00.00    1:02.35Q  4 
  4 Warwick, Nicole              Central Vall         1:02.00    1:03.13Q  2 
  5 Whiting, Raquel              Marin Waves          1:02.86    1:04.38Q  5 
  6 Rashidah-marshall, Karee     Team Onalysi         1:03.24    1:02.91q  1 
  7 Warwick, Meagan              Central Vall         1:03.00    1:03.42q  3 
  8 Ruotolo, Julianna            Diablo Valle         1:03.00    1:04.13q  2 
  9 Shabazz, Samiyah             100 Black Wi         1:04.60    1:04.55   4 
 10 Jenkins, Jazzmine            100 Black Wi         1:05.00    1:04.77   1 
 11 Reed, Kennedy                Hilltop Spee         1:03.00    1:05.03   5 
 12 Jackson, Alysha              Hercules Run         1:05.00    1:05.59   2 
 13 Ford, Rashawn                East Palo Al                    1:06.43   3 
 14 Martinez, Chelsea            Hercules Run         1:04.00    1:07.28   4 
 15 Avina, Avery                 Diablo Valle         1:05.16    1:07.29   5 
 16 Howell, Kia                  Diablo Valle         1:06.80    1:07.73   2 
 17 James, Breyonna              Top Pacers T         1:07.09    1:07.78   1 
 18 Price, Nicola                Menlo Igreyh                    1:08.18   2 
 19 Coates, Stephanie            Castro Valle         1:08.01    1:08.48   1 
 20 Reynolds, Jaylyn             Top Pacers T         1:08.25    1:08.69   3 
 21 Hinds, Julian                Oakland Pal-         1:07.00    1:08.83   3 
 22 Hankerson, Tachae            Pacific Unit         1:05.00    1:08.85   3 
 23 Foster, Kelsey               East Palo Al                    1:08.89   4 
 24 Griffin, Lenaya              Umoja Tc-143         1:06.45    1:09.00   5 
 25 Henske, Lauren               Menlo Igreyh                    1:10.05   1 
 26 Howard, Amor                 Pacific Unit         1:07.00    1:10.05   4 
 27 Morris, Maya                 Full Stride          1:07.85    1:11.30   5 
 28 Terrell, Iyanna              Tnt Tc East          1:09.00    1:11.43   5 
 29 Dabasinskas, Danica          Diablo Valle         1:08.50    1:11.83   2 
 30 Mould, Jessica               Diablo Valle         1:08.00    1:14.91   4 
 31 Fay, Chabryel                Central Vall         1:13.00    1:15.16   2 
 32 Alexander, Eliana            Umoja Tc-143         1:20.00    1:16.87   4 
 33 Nehoran, Effie               Beast Athlet                    1:16.88   5 
 34 Manora, Alexandria           Speedalig            1:17.00    1:18.01   1 
 35 Brooks, Adrienne             Top Pacers T         1:14.42    1:18.02   3 
 36 Pirritano, Antigone          Umoja Tc-143         1:09.00    1:19.26   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Lauren                 Hilltop Spee         1:02.12    1:01.05  
  2 Clay, Kiana                  Central Vall         1:01.79    1:01.68  
  3 Onwuemeka, Lourdes           Hercules Run         1:02.35    1:02.12  
  4 Rashidah-marshall, Karee     Team Onalysi         1:02.91    1:05.79  
  5 Ruotolo, Julianna            Diablo Valle         1:04.13    1:06.29  
  6 Whiting, Raquel              Marin Waves          1:04.38    1:07.37  
  7 Warwick, Meagan              Central Vall         1:03.42    1:10.68  
  8 Warwick, Nicole              Central Vall         1:03.13    1:13.13  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Priscilla               Umoja Tc-143         2:17.83    2:18.14  
  2 Jenkins, Chloe               3m Tc-1438           2:17.00    2:18.23  
  3 Green, Michelle              Oak Hill Rac         2:20.74    2:21.78  
  4 Hardy, Jasmine               3m Tc-1438           2:20.00    2:21.83  
  5 Anderson, Kiele              Umoja Tc-143         2:24.51    2:24.73  
  6 Stevens, Sara                Central Vall         2:28.00    2:26.52  
  7 Purcell, Kirsten             San Luis Dis         2:32.52    2:27.38  
  8 Xu, Jenny                    Silver Bulle         2:24.92    2:28.04  
  9 Rinne, Gabrielle             Unattached           2:30.00    2:29.06  
 10 Avina, Avery                 Diablo Valle         2:33.07    2:34.78  
 11 Jackson, Alysha              Hercules Run         2:35.00    2:37.24  
 12 Barros, Michaela             Unattached           2:38.21    2:39.28  
 13 Cell, Olivia                 Palo Alto Li         2:25.15    2:40.52  
 14 Howard, Amor                 Pacific Unit         2:33.00    2:41.60  
 15 Henske, Lauren               Menlo Igreyh                    2:43.19  
 16 Reynolds, Jaylyn             Top Pacers T         2:46.22    2:44.69  
 17 James, Breyonna              Top Pacers T         2:38.59    2:47.24  
 18 Dabasinskas, Danica          Diablo Valle         2:48.00    2:49.44  
 19 Barney, Hydeia               Full Stride          2:41.60    2:51.05  
 20 Alexander, Eliana            Umoja Tc-143         2:52.00    2:51.11  
 21 Wesley, Victoria             Fast Forward                    2:51.16  
 22 Lux, Nina                    Umoja Tc-143         2:53.00    2:54.27  
 23 Nehoran, Effie               Beast Athlet         2:54.00    2:56.48  
 24 Daniel, Da'jah               Fast Forward         2:25.00    3:09.25  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Priscilla               Umoja Tc-143         4:58.00    4:54.58  
  2 Anderson, Kiele              Umoja Tc-143         4:54.00    4:55.50  
  3 Mccandless, Megan            Oak Hill Rac         4:57.00    4:55.74  
  4 Warwick, Nicole              Central Vall         5:00.00    4:56.95  
  5 Green, Michelle              Oak Hill Rac         4:49.48    4:57.63  
  6 Starn, Brooke                Oak Hill Rac         4:49.65    4:58.31  
  7 Xu, Jenny                    Silver Bulle         4:59.10    5:03.09  
  8 Rinne, Gabrielle             Unattached           5:13.00    5:08.37  
  9 Warwick, Meagan              Central Vall         5:10.00    5:08.57  
 10 Worthen, Chase               Oak Hill Rac         5:17.00    5:14.06  
 11 Palacio, Caitlin             Lsi Sprint-1         5:11.00    5:14.53  
 12 Russell, Veronica            San Luis Dis         4:56.98    5:35.96  
 13 Copeland, Madison            Oak Hill Rac         5:30.00    5:36.96  
 14 Cell, Olivia                 Palo Alto Li         5:15.25    5:38.66  
 15 Barney, Hydeia               Full Stride          5:35.81    5:49.14  
 16 Alexander, Eliana            Umoja Tc-143         5:55.00    6:01.58  
 17 Ochoa, Paulina               Yolo First S         6:50.00    6:27.93  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Starn, Brooke                Oak Hill Rac        10:37.00   10:38.82  
  2 Mccandless, Megan            Oak Hill Rac        10:44.00   10:48.84  
  3 Palacio, Caitlin             Lsi Sprint-1        11:20.00   11:27.22  
  4 Russell, Veronica            San Luis Dis        11:10.00   11:35.17  
  5 Copeland, Madison            Oak Hill Rac        11:56.37   11:45.10  
  6 Worthen, Chase               Oak Hill Rac        11:38.00   11:46.37  
  7 Cell, Olivia                 Palo Alto Li        11:15.25   13:11.33  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Kennedy               Castro Valle           15.90      16.00Q  1.1  1 
  2 Infante, Atahteona           Umoja Tc-143           15.78      17.00Q  0.5  2 
  3 Buchanan, Carlie             Lodi Tc-1438                      17.20q  1.1  1 
  4 Coffey, Artearra             Oakland Pal-           16.68      17.49q  0.5  2 
  5 Rashidah-marshall, Karee     Team Onalysi           17.42      18.42q  0.5  2 
  6 Murphy, Nia                  3m Tc-1438             15.80      18.45q  1.1  1 
  7 Usher, Alaigra               Revolution E           19.01      18.58q  0.5  2 
  8 Marseilles, Sophia           Napa Tc-1438           19.31      18.77q  0.5  2 
  9 Kiles, Franny                Team Onalysi           18.04      18.81   1.1  1 
 10 Randall, Autumn              Oakland Pal-           17.80      23.77   1.1  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Infante, Atahteona           Umoja Tc-143           17.00      16.07   1.4 
  2 Jones, Kennedy               Castro Valle           16.00      16.07   1.4 
  3 Buchanan, Carlie             Lodi Tc-1438           17.20      16.89   1.4 
  4 Rashidah-marshall, Karee     Team Onalysi           18.42      17.09   1.4 
  5 Coffey, Artearra             Oakland Pal-           17.49      17.32   1.4 
  6 Murphy, Nia                  3m Tc-1438             18.45      17.78   1.4 
  7 Usher, Alaigra               Revolution E           18.58      18.74   1.4 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Schantell          Stockton Sai           28.98      28.94  -1.9  2 
  2 Jones, Kennedy               Castro Valle           30.32      29.84  -1.9  2 
  3 Infante, Atahteona           Umoja Tc-143           30.00      31.60  -1.9  2 
  4 Murphy, Nia                  3m Tc-1438             29.90      31.71  -1.9  2 
  5 Bellot, Keonna               100 Black Wi           31.60      31.78  -1.9  2 
  6 Coffey, Artearra             Oakland Pal-           32.14      32.06  -1.2  1 
  7 Usher, Alaigra               Revolution E           32.57      33.35  -1.2  1 
  8 Kiles, Franny                Team Onalysi           33.22      33.43  -1.2  1 
  9 Marseilles, Sophia           Napa Tc-1438           33.00      34.12  -1.2  1 
 -- Shabazz, Samiyah             100 Black Wi           31.70         DQ  -1.9  2  5th hurdle violation
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 100 Black Wings-1438  'A'                           50.70      50.06  
  2 East Palo Alto Greyhounds-1438  'A'                            50.48  
     1) Pennywell, Jenae                2) Ahmad, Aisha                   
     3) Hawkins, Diamond                4) Ford, Rashawn                  
  3 Hercules Running Rebels T-1438  'A'                 50.80      51.43  
     1) Hammond, Zaire                  2) Benson, Victoria               
     3) Williams, Tamarihea             4) Onwuemeka, Lourdes             
  4 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                     52.00      51.77  
  5 Umoja Tc-1438  'A'                                  51.20      52.16  
     1) Johnson, Camille                2) Lee, Priscilla                 
     3) Infante, Atahteona              4) Johnson, Taylor                
  6 Diablo Valley Track Fie-1438  'A'                   54.33      54.76  
     1) Meyer, Emily                    2) Howell, Kia                    
     3) Mould, Jessica                  4) Ruotolo, Julianna              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 3m Tc-1438  'A'                                   3:56.00    4:01.14  
     1) Hill, Jowhari                   2) Jenkins, Chloe                 
     3) Hardy, Jade                     4) Hardy, Jasmine                 
  2 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   4:14.00    4:12.40  
     1) Stevens, Sara                   2) Warwick, Meagan                
     3) Warwick, Nicole                 4) Clay, Kiana                    
  3 Hilltop Speed Tc-1438  'A'                        4:08.00    4:14.21  
     1) Reed, Lauren                    2) Perkins-Brown, Grace           
     3) Clark, Briana                   4) Epps, Alanna                   
  4 East Palo Alto Greyhounds-1438  'A'                          4:20.33  
     1) Pennywell, Jenae                2) Ford, Rashawn                  
     3) Hawkins, Diamond                4) Foster, Kelsey                 
  5 Diablo Valley Track Fie-1438  'A'                 4:22.53    4:37.61  
     1) Mould, Jessica                  2) Avina, Avery                   
     3) Dabasinskas, Danica             4) Ruotolo, Julianna              
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 3m Tc-1438  'A'                                   9:30.00    9:39.72  
     1) Hardy, Jade                     2) Hardy, Jasmine                 
     3) Hill, Jowhari                   4) Jenkins, Chloe                 
  2 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   9:52.00   10:10.25  
     1) Clay, Kiana                     2) Stevens, Sara                  
     3) Warwick, Meagan                 4) Warwick, Nicole                
  3 Oak Hill Racing-1438  'B'                        10:20.00   10:22.66  
     1) Copeland, Madison               2) Starn, Brooke                  
     3) Mccandless, Megan               4) Worthen, Chase                 
  4 Umoja Tc-1438  'A'                                9:58.12   10:26.79  
     1) Anderson, Kiele                 2) Griffin, Lenaya                
     3) Lee, Priscilla                  4) Lux, Nina                      
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Delaney               Sierra Footh           1.63m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Rowles, Premila              Unattached             1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Ruotolo, Julianna            Diablo Valle           1.27m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Anderson, Kiele              Umoja Tc-143           1.32m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Meyer, Emily                 Diablo Valle           1.27m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  5 Coffey, Artearra             Oakland Pal-                      1.32m    4-04.00 
  7 Marseilles, Sophia           Napa Tc-1438           1.32m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  8 Buchanan, Carlie             Lodi Tc-1438           1.27m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  9 Randall, Autumn              Oakland Pal-                      1.22m    4-00.00 
  9 Gillette-Johnson, Ivie       Castro Valle           1.27m      1.22m    4-00.00 
  9 Hodges, Lydia                Central Vall           1.12m      1.22m    4-00.00 
 12 Kahler, Katherine            Central Vall           1.07m      1.22m    4-00.00 
 13 Williams, Symone             Hampton Phil                      1.17m    3-10.00 
 14 King, Taujay                 Stockton Sai           1.17m      1.17m    3-10.00 
 15 Fay, Chabryel                Central Vall           1.12m      1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bunce, Ella                  Unattached                        2.45m    8-00.50 
  2 Maneatis, Melissa            Unattached             2.74m      2.15m    7-00.50 
  3 Meyer, Emily                 Diablo Valle                      2.00m    6-06.75 
 -- Hodges, Lydia                Central Vall                         NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Carlie             Lodi Tc-1438           4.42m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  2 Bellot, Keonna               100 Black Wi           4.98m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  3 Kiles, Franny                Team Onalysi           4.37m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  4 Coffey, Artearra             Oakland Pal-                      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  5 Jenkins, Brittney            Oakland Pal-                      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  6 Johnson, Taylor              Umoja Tc-143           4.57m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  7 Buchongo, Garvey             Hercules Run                      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  8 Martinez, Chelsea            Hercules Run                      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  9 Muhammad, Qiyamah            Mission Vall                      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 10 Rowles, Premila              Unattached             4.65m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 11 Hawkins, Diamond             East Palo Al                      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 12 Jones, Kennedy               Castro Valle           4.83m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 13 Hodges, Lydia                Central Vall           4.27m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 14 Kahler, Katherine            Central Vall           3.66m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 15 Ransburg, Kaja               Oakland Pal-                      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 16 Gillette-Johnson, Ivie       Castro Valle           3.81m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 17 Williams, Symone             Hampton Phil                      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 18 Nehoran, Effie               Beast Athlet           3.91m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Jowhari                3m Tc-1438            10.67m     10.45m   NWI  34-03.50 
  2 Jones, Kennedy               Castro Valle          10.44m     10.38m   NWI  34-00.75 
  3 Hardy, Jade                  3m Tc-1438             9.96m      9.84m   NWI  32-03.50 
  4 Marseilles, Sophia           Napa Tc-1438           9.04m      9.22m   NWI  30-03.00 
  5 Rowles, Premila              Unattached            10.06m      9.21m   NWI  30-02.75 
  6 Johnson, Camille             Umoja Tc-143           8.53m      9.20m   NWI  30-02.25 
  7 Hardy, Taya                  Castro Valle           8.86m      9.10m   NWI  29-10.25 
  8 Johnson, Taylor              Umoja Tc-143           8.84m      9.04m   NWI  29-08.00 
  9 Lux, Nina                    Umoja Tc-143           8.71m      8.42m   NWI  27-07.50 
 10 Worthen, Chase               Oak Hill Rac           8.81m      8.23m   NWI  27-00.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dulaney, Megan               Hilltop Spee          11.58m     13.03m   42-09.00 
  2 King, Taujay                 Stockton Sai          10.41m     10.91m   35-09.50 
  3 Sheppard, Sierra             Unattached            10.62m     10.33m   33-10.75 
  4 Hinton, Emily                Yolo First S           9.12m      9.55m   31-04.00 
  5 Johnson, Orynn               Castro Valle           8.92m      9.43m   30-11.25 
  6 Afifi, Yasmeen               Umoja Tc-143           9.14m      9.25m   30-04.25 
  7 White, Monique               Hilltop Spee           8.23m      8.99m   29-06.00 
  8 White, Pamela                Unattached             9.14m      8.88m   29-01.75 
  9 Buchanan, Caity              Lodi Tc-1438           9.14m      8.61m   28-03.00 
 10 Daniel, Da'jah               Fast Forward                      8.44m   27-08.25 
 11 McClain, Caitlin             Unattached             8.41m      8.28m   27-02.00 
 12 Wesley, Victoria             Fast Forward                      7.57m   24-10.00 
 13 Alexander, Eliana            Umoja Tc-143           7.57m      7.47m   24-06.25 
 14 Hodges, Lydia                Central Vall           6.71m      6.87m   22-06.50 
 15 Gordon, Dajah                Umoja Tc-143           6.91m      6.86m   22-06.25 
 16 Tymous, Kayla                Castro Valle           7.12m      6.79m   22-03.50 
 17 Cloyd, Breanna               Oakland Pal-           5.79m      5.98m   19-07.50 
 18 Riesgo-Lopez, Kiana          Fast Forward                      5.89m   19-04.00 
 19 Wesley, Vanessa              Fast Forward                      4.17m   13-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dulaney, Megan               Hilltop Spee          28.35m     30.25m      99-03 
  2 Vierra, Brooke               Unattached            30.89m     25.09m      82-04 
  3 King, Taujay                 Stockton Sai          24.77m     24.15m      79-03 
  4 White, Monique               Hilltop Spee          22.25m     23.78m      78-00 
  5 Afifi, Yasmeen               Umoja Tc-143          21.64m     20.70m      67-11 
  6 Tymous, Kayla                Castro Valle          18.01m     19.51m      64-00 
  7 Hinton, Emily                Yolo First S          14.40m     19.21m      63-00 
  8 Williams, Brittnie           Oakland Pal-          16.46m     16.61m      54-06 
  9 Lux, Nina                    Umoja Tc-143          16.74m     15.10m      49-06 
 10 Reynolds, Jaylyn             Top Pacers T                     14.83m      48-08 
 11 Riesgo-Lopez, Kiana          Fast Forward                     13.09m      42-11 
 12 Brooks, Adrienne             Top Pacers T                     12.70m      41-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Orynn               Castro Valle          22.35m     22.84m      74-11 
  1 Johnson, Camille             Umoja Tc-143          25.60m     21.53m      70-08 
  2 King, Taujay                 Stockton Sai          24.21m     21.28m      69-10 
  3 Afifi, Yasmeen               Umoja Tc-143          18.90m     20.55m      67-05 
  4 Coates, Stephanie            Castro Valle          16.59m     18.40m      60-04 
  5 Williams, Brittnie           Oakland Pal-                     14.31m      46-11 
  6 Wesley, Victoria             Fast Forward                     10.91m      35-09 
  7 Riesgo-Lopez, Kiana          Fast Forward                     10.73m      35-02 
 -- Daniel, Da'jah               Fast Forward                         ND            
 -- Harrison, Camaree            Full Stride           20.73m         ND            
 -- Tymous, Kayla                Castro Valle          16.92m         ND            
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palacio, Caitlin             Lsi Sprint-1        18:00.00   18:49.37  
  2 Wesley, Victoria             Fast Forward                   21:42.48  
  3 Daniel, Da'jah               Fast Forward                   21:52.55  
  4 Ochoa, Paulina               Yolo First S                   26:13.87  
 -- Riesgo-Lopez, Kiana          Fast Forward                         DQ   Bent knee
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cantrell, Gabriella          Oakland Pal-           12.25      12.36Q  2.4  1 
  2 Pacini, Ariel                Audience Of            12.50      12.86Q  0.3  3 
  3 Craft, Taylor                Audience Of            12.50      12.99Q -2.4  2 
  4 Newell, Adriana              Reno Tahoe A           12.34      13.00Q -1.7  4 
  5 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al                      12.55q  2.4  1 
  6 Winters, Desiree             Speedalig              13.50      12.75q  2.4  1 
  7 Giddens, Danaya              Screaming Ea           12.80      12.87q  2.4  1 
  8 Rodrigues, Marisa            Beast Athlet           12.65      13.01q  0.3  3 
  9 Grady, Megan                 Beast Athlet           12.89      13.18  -2.4  2 
 10 Warhuus, Amanda              100 Black Wi           12.80      13.20   2.4  1 
 11 Geremew, Danyel              Umoja Tc-143           12.99      13.26   0.3  3 
 12 Lopez, Angelique             American Can           13.40      13.32  -1.7  4 
 13 Derr, Kelsee                 Team Olympia           12.74      13.32  -2.4  2 
 14 Garner, Jacqueline           Stockton Sai           12.89      13.48  -1.7  4 
 15 Bernard, Lexus               East Palo Al                      13.53  -1.7  4 
 16 Kurtz, Megan                 East Palo Al                      13.73  -2.4  2 
 17 Wheeler, Taylor              100 Black Wi                      13.79   2.4  1 
 18 Smith, Aiyana                Hilltop Spee           13.33      13.95  -2.4  2 
 19 Francis, Makiya              Peninsula Yo                      14.00  -1.7  4 
 20 Porter, Lanetta              Beast Athlet           12.75      14.17  -1.7  4 
 21 Thompson, Troi               Pacific Unit           16.00      14.18   0.3  3 
 22 Segars, Katherine            Marin Waves            13.50      14.41   0.3  3 
 23 Flores, Amber                Team Olympia           15.14      14.84  -2.4  2 
 24 Hankerson, Lashay            Pacific Unit           15.00      15.81  -1.7  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cantrell, Gabriella          Oakland Pal-           12.36      12.35   0.7 
  2 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al           12.55      12.64   0.7 
  3 Newell, Adriana              Reno Tahoe A           13.00      12.70   0.7 
  4 Pacini, Ariel                Audience Of            12.86      12.90   0.7 
  5 Giddens, Danaya              Screaming Ea           12.87      12.93   0.7 
  6 Craft, Taylor                Audience Of            12.99      12.95   0.7 
  7 Rodrigues, Marisa            Beast Athlet           13.01      13.03   0.7 
  8 Winters, Desiree             Speedalig              12.75      13.30   0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al                      26.31Q -2.3  1 
  2 Grady, Megan                 Beast Athlet           25.98      26.56Q -1.6  5 
  3 Winn, Chloe                  Beast Athlet           25.89      26.74Q  0.3  2 
  4 Geremew, Danyel              Umoja Tc-143           26.88      26.85Q  0.6  3 
  5 Edwards, Gabrielle           Beast Athlet           26.20      27.35Q -1.7  4 
  6 Newell, Adriana              Reno Tahoe A           25.72      26.43q -2.3  1 
  7 Garrett, Jessica             Rpm Legacy-1           27.00      26.58q -2.3  1 
  8 Pacini, Ariel                Audience Of            25.99      26.99q -1.6  5 
  9 Giddens, Danaya              Screaming Ea           26.40      27.03  -2.3  1 
 10 Brown, Mianni                Audience Of            27.01      27.11   0.3  2 
 11 Rodrigues, Marisa            Beast Athlet           26.34      27.13   0.3  2 
 12 Bernard, Lexus               East Palo Al                      27.48   0.6  3 
 13 Lopez, Angelique             American Can           28.32      27.61  -2.3  1 
 14 Hinds, Jordan                Oakland Pal-           27.50      27.67  -1.6  5 
 15 Warhuus, Amanda              100 Black Wi           27.87      27.76  -2.3  1 
 16 Winters, Desiree             Speedalig              28.00      27.77   0.6  3 
 17 Hunter, Sydney               Rpm Legacy-1           27.25      27.85  -1.6  5 
 18 Garner, Jacqueline           Stockton Sai           26.72      28.20   0.6  3 
 19 Francis, Makiya              Peninsula Yo                      28.42   0.6  3 
 20 Porter, Lanetta              Beast Athlet           25.97      28.65  -1.7  4 
 21 Kurtz, Megan                 East Palo Al                      28.90  -1.7  4 
 22 Johnson, Rahni               100 Black Wi                      28.90   0.3  2 
 23 Smith, Aiyana                Hilltop Spee           27.51      29.15  -1.7  4 
 24 Thompson, Troi               Pacific Unit                      29.28  -1.6  5 
 25 Segars, Katherine            Marin Waves            27.90      29.51   0.6  3 
 26 Wheeler, Taylor              100 Black Wi                      29.63  -2.3  1 
 27 Singh, Raya                  Tgs Goldrush           28.50      29.66   0.3  2 
 28 Garrett, Earthelena          Rpm Legacy-1           31.00      31.23  -1.6  5 
 29 Hankerson, Lashay            Pacific Unit           36.00      33.42  -1.7  4 
 30 Gomez, Kimberly              Beast Athlet           30.21      35.31  -1.6  5 
 -- Cantrell, Gabriella          Oakland Pal-           25.01         DQ   0.6  3  Lane Violation
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al           26.31      26.32  -2.6 
  2 Garrett, Jessica             Rpm Legacy-1           26.58      26.57  -2.6 
  3 Newell, Adriana              Reno Tahoe A           26.43      26.60  -2.6 
  4 Grady, Megan                 Beast Athlet           26.56      26.77  -2.6 
  5 Pacini, Ariel                Audience Of            26.99      26.80  -2.6 
  6 Winn, Chloe                  Beast Athlet           26.74      26.91  -2.6 
  7 Edwards, Gabrielle           Beast Athlet           27.35      27.29  -2.6 
  8 Geremew, Danyel              Umoja Tc-143           26.85      27.65  -2.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newell, Adriana              Reno Tahoe A           57.42      58.29Q  2 
  2 Price, Madeline              Menlo Igreyh           58.06      58.79Q  1 
  3 Winn, Chloe                  Beast Athlet           56.78      59.58Q  3 
  4 Weems, Joy                   Yolo First S           57.70      59.22q  1 
  5 Chenault, Christina          3m Tc-1438             58.80      59.84q  2 
  6 Garrett, Jessica             Rpm Legacy-1         1:04.00    1:00.56q  3 
  7 Allen, Jordan                Marin Waves          1:01.50    1:01.15q  2 
  8 Hunter, Sydney               Rpm Legacy-1         1:01.00    1:01.73q  1 
  9 Edwards, Gabrielle           Beast Athlet           59.65    1:01.82   3 
 10 Geremew, Danyel              Umoja Tc-143         1:01.32    1:02.27   1 
 11 Cantrell, Gabriella          Oakland Pal-         1:05.00    1:02.63   1 
 12 Janchowski, Candy            Marin Waves            59.70    1:04.38   3 
 13 Brown, Mianni                Audience Of            59.80    1:04.90   2 
 14 Johnson, Rahni               100 Black Wi                    1:07.27   3 
 15 Gallon, Terri                Team Olympia         1:03.57    1:07.42   3 
 16 Tolliver-king, Lauren        Hampton Phil                    1:08.26   3 
 17 Garrett, Earthelena          Rpm Legacy-1         1:08.00    1:10.95   1 
 18 Dismuke, Tierra              Top Pacers T         1:11.03    1:12.62   2 
 19 Singh, Raya                  Tgs Goldrush         1:05.00    1:12.69   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Weems, Joy                   Yolo First S           59.22      58.97  
  2 Chenault, Christina          3m Tc-1438             59.84      59.18  
  3 Newell, Adriana              Reno Tahoe A           58.29      59.50  
  4 Price, Madeline              Menlo Igreyh           58.79    1:00.23  
  5 Winn, Chloe                  Beast Athlet           59.58    1:01.13  
  6 Garrett, Jessica             Rpm Legacy-1         1:00.56    1:01.89  
  7 Allen, Jordan                Marin Waves          1:01.15    1:02.19  
  8 Hunter, Sydney               Rpm Legacy-1         1:01.73    1:03.25  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chenault, Christina          3m Tc-1438           2:18.00    2:20.11  
  2 Price, Madeline              Menlo Igreyh         2:24.00    2:23.25  
  3 Hull, Hannah                 Unattached           2:31.00    2:25.20  
  4 Stout, Kyleigh               Sierra Footh         2:20.00    2:25.73  
  5 Allen, Jordan                Marin Waves          2:32.42    2:28.49  
  6 Perez, Onaria                Yolo First S         2:26.14    2:30.08  
  7 Cardenas, Alexandra          Audience Of          2:28.00    2:30.63  
  8 Haar, Molly                  Unattached           2:29.00    2:33.30  
  9 Cell, Alexandra              Palo Alto Li         2:19.15    2:35.99  
 10 Garrett, Jessica             Rpm Legacy-1         2:33.00    2:37.20  
 11 Stanislaw, Lauren            Bonsu Tc-143         2:30.64    2:38.09  
 12 Frank, Elisiah               Team Olympia         2:28.00    2:38.46  
 13 Garrett, Earthelena          Rpm Legacy-1         2:41.00    2:39.61  
 14 Dismuke, Tierra              Top Pacers T         2:50.71    2:46.81  
 15 Rovito, Hayley               Team Olympia         2:42.00    2:49.70  
 16 Coleman, Havana              Umoja Tc-143         2:57.00    3:09.67  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hull, Hannah                 Unattached           5:30.00    5:02.03  
  2 Allen, Jordan                Marin Waves          5:10.00    5:05.90  
  3 Cardenas, Alexandra          Audience Of          5:17.00    5:09.81  
  4 Haar, Molly                  Unattached           5:15.00    5:12.13  
  5 Stanislaw, Lauren            Bonsu Tc-143         5:02.82    5:18.06  
  6 Cell, Alexandra              Palo Alto Li         5:15.15    5:26.03  
  7 Dismuke, Tierra              Top Pacers T         5:42.76    5:54.04  
  8 Coleman, Havana              Umoja Tc-143         5:50.00    6:30.42  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stanislaw, Lauren            Bonsu Tc-143        10:50.08   10:46.66  
  2 Allen, Jordan                Marin Waves         11:15.00   11:16.88  
  3 Haar, Molly                  Unattached          11:35.00   11:37.63  
  4 Cell, Alexandra              Palo Alto Li        11:15.25   11:40.64  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craft, Taylor                Audience Of            14.18      14.35q  1.5 
  2 Derr, Kelsee                 Team Olympia           15.58      16.22q  1.5 
  3 Sanders-arnold, Rayven       Oakland Pal-           17.49      17.11q  1.5 
  4 Burley, Taylor               Central Vall           17.88      18.13q  1.5 
  5 Collins, Shakia              Team Olympia           18.44      18.64q  1.5 
  6 Tran, Cecilia                Unattached             18.88      19.34q  1.5 
  7 Adams, Mia                   Unattached                        20.82q  1.5 
  8 Gomez, Kimberly              Beast Athlet           21.11      21.00q  1.5 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Craft, Taylor                Audience Of            14.35      14.35   1.5 
  2 Derr, Kelsee                 Team Olympia           16.22      16.22   1.5 
  3 Sanders-arnold, Rayven       Oakland Pal-           17.11      17.11   1.5 
  4 Burley, Taylor               Central Vall           18.13      18.13   1.5 
  5 Collins, Shakia              Team Olympia           18.64      18.64   1.5 
  6 Tran, Cecilia                Unattached             19.34      19.34   1.5 
  7 Adams, Mia                   Unattached             20.82      20.82   1.5 
  8 Gomez, Kimberly              Beast Athlet           21.00      21.00   1.5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sanders-arnold, Rayven       Oakland Pal-         1:17.55    1:14.75  
  2 Burley, Taylor               Central Vall         1:13.00    1:16.95  
  3 Flores, Amber                Team Olympia         1:13.50    1:19.33  
  4 Damas, Amy-Rose              Team Olympia                    1:19.78  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beast Athletic Performanc-1438  'A'                 50.99      51.68  
     1) Winn, Chloe                     2) Grady, Megan                   
     3) Rodrigues, Marisa               4) Edwards, Gabrielle             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beast Athletic Performanc-1438  'A'               4:15.00    4:13.56  
     1) Winn, Chloe                     2) Grady, Megan                   
     3) Edwards, Gabrielle              4) Rodrigues, Marisa              
  2 Team Olympians-1438  'A'                          4:29.90    4:36.64  
     1) Frank, Elisiah                  2) Damas, Amy-Rose                
     3) Gallon, Terri                   4) Derr, Kelsee                   
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al                      1.58m    5-02.25 
  1 Burley, Taylor               Central Vall           1.32m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 O'Connell, Megan             Team Olympia           1.22m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  3 Tymous, Ashia                Castro Valle                      1.22m    4-00.00 
  4 Hull, Grace                  Marin Waves            1.17m      1.17m    3-10.00 
 -- Sanders-arnold, Rayven       Oakland Pal-           1.52m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crider, Shelby               Unattached             3.35m      3.18m   10-05.25 
  2 Cheng, Ariel                 Mission Vall           3.35m      3.18m   10-05.25 
  3 Larson, Lauren               Unattached             2.13m      2.73m    8-11.50 
  4 Marks, Regina                Acalanes Vau           2.44m      2.28m    7-05.75 
  5 Millington, Xhosha           Acalanes Vau           2.13m      2.13m    6-11.75 
  5 Hight, Madison               Acalanes Vau           2.13m      2.13m    6-11.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al                      5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  2 Dixon, Ashelie               Oakland Pal-           4.27m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  3 Bergerhouse, Stefani         Unattached             4.88m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  4 Mochinaga, Lemi              Castro Valle           4.43m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  5 Ronato, Sabrina              Unattached             4.34m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  6 Young, Kim                   Team Olympia           4.68m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  7 Hull, Grace                  Marin Waves            4.11m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  8 O'Connell, Megan             Team Olympia           3.99m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  9 Tymous, Ashia                Castro Valle                      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Craft, Taylor                Audience Of           11.13m     11.23m   NWI  36-10.25 
  2 Chenault, Christina          3m Tc-1438            10.85m     10.58m   NWI  34-08.50 
  3 Tran, Cecilia                Unattached             9.72m      9.37m   NWI  30-09.00 
  4 Mochinaga, Lemi              Castro Valle                      9.18m   NWI  30-01.50 
  5 Bergerhouse, Stefani         Unattached                        9.09m   NWI  29-10.00 
  6 O'Connell, Megan             Team Olympia           9.11m      8.99m   NWI  29-06.00 
  7 Hull, Grace                  Marin Waves            8.74m      7.79m   NWI  25-06.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 O'Brine, Kayla               Golden State           9.75m      9.66m   31-08.50 
  2 Jones, Morgan                Mission Vall                      9.06m   29-08.75 
  3 Upshur, Gabrielle            100 Black Wi          12.19m      8.56m   28-01.00 
  4 Ronato, Sabrina              Unattached             7.92m      7.99m   26-02.75 
  5 Coman, Rebecca               Yolo First S           7.59m      6.01m   19-08.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Jaleyah            3m Tc-1438            28.47m     34.67m     113-09 
  2 O'Brine, Kayla               Golden State          31.09m     32.03m     105-01 
  3 Upshur, Gabrielle            100 Black Wi          27.43m     27.52m      90-03 
  4 Jones, Morgan                Mission Vall                     22.35m      73-04 
  5 Ronato, Sabrina              Unattached            25.60m     21.44m      70-04 
  6 Dismuke, Tierra              Top Pacers T                     16.64m      54-07 
  7 Coman, Rebecca               Yolo First S          13.87m     14.51m      47-07 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 O'Brine, Kayla               Golden State          15.24m     25.37m      83-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Jaleyah            3m Tc-1438            32.23m     30.30m      99-05 
  2 Augustus, Ashley             Napa Tc-1438          22.86m     24.36m      79-11 
  3 Ronato, Sabrina              Unattached            22.86m     22.10m      72-06 
  4 Leon, Miriam                 Yolo First S          17.93m     16.19m      53-01 
  5 Sanders-arnold, Rayven       Oakland Pal-          12.19m     15.77m      51-09 
  6 Tymous, Ashia                Castro Valle                     15.13m      49-08 
  7 Coman, Rebecca               Yolo First S          16.92m     12.60m      41-04 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corral, Jade                 Lsi Sprint-1        19:03.00   18:50.71  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suleman, Khadijah            Flying Jagua           11.81      12.24Q  1.7  2 
  2 Deadwiler, Camille           Audience Of            12.40      12.68Q -0.2  1 
  3 Silas, Taleya                100 Black Wi           12.70      12.68q  1.7  2 
  4 Pacini, Daniela              Audience Of            12.20      12.69q -0.2  1 
  5 Speech, Melanie              Unattached             12.30      12.71q  1.7  2 
  6 Veale, Marie                 Flying Jagua           12.09      12.73q -0.2  1 
  7 Harlan, Audrena              Flying Jagua           12.47      13.03q -0.2  1 
  8 Goynes, Erica                Bonsu Tc-143           12.74      13.04q -0.2  1 
  9 McNeally, Sanita             Flying Jagua           12.55      13.05   1.7  2 
 10 Shniawn, Amdwat              Central Vall           12.88      13.11  -0.2  1 
 11 Stout, Kristen               Sierra Footh           12.23      13.13   1.7  2 
 12 Roberson, Jasmine            Team Olympia           13.04      13.41   1.7  2 
 13 Reyes, Clarissa              Speedalig              15.90      15.64   1.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Suleman, Khadijah            Flying Jagua           12.24      12.50  -2.4 
  2 Deadwiler, Camille           Audience Of            12.68      12.69  -2.4 
  3 Pacini, Daniela              Audience Of            12.69      12.70  -2.4 
  4 Silas, Taleya                100 Black Wi           12.68      12.95  -2.4 
  5 Speech, Melanie              Unattached             12.71      12.98  -2.4 
  6 Goynes, Erica                Bonsu Tc-143           13.04      13.02  -2.4 
  7 Harlan, Audrena              Flying Jagua           13.03      13.13  -2.4 
  8 Veale, Marie                 Flying Jagua           12.73      16.70  -2.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suleman, Khadijah            Flying Jagua           24.70      25.08Q -2.2  3 
  2 Wilson, Taevionna            Flying Jagua           25.20      25.21Q  2.0  1 
  3 Veale, Marie                 Flying Jagua           25.02      25.61Q -1.8  2 
  4 Deadwiler, Camille           Audience Of            25.80      26.07q -1.8  2 
  5 Pacini, Daniela              Audience Of            25.40      26.16q  2.0  1 
  6 Silas, Taleya                100 Black Wi           26.00      26.51q  2.0  1 
  7 Goynes, Erica                Bonsu Tc-143           25.40      26.59q -1.8  2 
  8 Giles, Asha                  Flying Jagua           25.60      26.74q -2.2  3 
  9 Stout, Kristen               Sierra Footh           25.45      27.30  -2.2  3 
 10 Hundal, Aman                 Team Olympia           26.15      27.41  -1.8  2 
 11 Corrigan, Kassandra          Tgs Goldrush           26.00      27.57   2.0  1 
 12 White, Essence               Northwest Ex                      27.66   2.0  1 
 13 Shniawn, Amdwat              Central Vall           27.12      27.77  -1.8  2 
 14 Tinsley, Daryn               East Palo Al                      28.05  -1.8  2 
 15 Roberson, Jasmine            Team Olympia           26.92      28.50  -2.2  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Suleman, Khadijah            Flying Jagua           25.08      24.78   1.7 
  2 Wilson, Taevionna            Flying Jagua           25.21      25.37   1.7 
  3 Veale, Marie                 Flying Jagua           25.61      25.68   1.7 
  4 Pacini, Daniela              Audience Of            26.16      25.77   1.7 
  5 Deadwiler, Camille           Audience Of            26.07      25.80   1.7 
  6 Goynes, Erica                Bonsu Tc-143           26.59      25.87   1.7 
  7 Giles, Asha                  Flying Jagua           26.74      26.07   1.7 
  8 Silas, Taleya                100 Black Wi           26.51      26.60   1.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Taevionna            Flying Jagua           56.50      58.38Q  1 
  2 Goynes, Erica                Bonsu Tc-143           59.44      59.27Q  2 
  3 Hollis, Taylor               Mission Vall                      58.57q  1 
  4 Hundal, Aman                 Team Olympia           59.33    1:01.70q  1 
  5 Rondoni, Nina                Flying Jagua           59.88    1:02.01q  2 
  6 Giles, Asha                  Flying Jagua           58.23    1:02.07q  2 
  7 Stout, Kristen               Sierra Footh           58.78    1:02.14q  2 
  8 Corrigan, Kassandra          Tgs Goldrush           59.90    1:03.78q  1 
  9 Earl, Alexus                 Full Stride          1:02.85    1:03.98   1 
 10 Rye, Serina                  Unattached             59.00    1:04.08   1 
 11 Tinsley, Daryn               East Palo Al                    1:04.39   2 
 12 Johnson, Lamara              Unattached           1:04.76    1:09.60   2 
 13 Flores, Salina               Team Olympia         1:07.80    1:10.42   2 
 14 Flores, Gabriela             Team Olympia         1:09.14    1:12.85   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Taevionna            Flying Jagua           58.38      58.39  
  2 Hollis, Taylor               Mission Vall           58.57      59.09  
  3 Goynes, Erica                Bonsu Tc-143           59.27    1:00.21  
  4 Hundal, Aman                 Team Olympia         1:01.70    1:01.15  
  5 Rondoni, Nina                Flying Jagua         1:02.01    1:02.21  
  6 Giles, Asha                  Flying Jagua         1:02.07    1:03.38  
  7 Corrigan, Kassandra          Tgs Goldrush         1:03.78    1:03.43  
  8 Stout, Kristen               Sierra Footh         1:02.14    1:03.57  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shearer, Megan               Rf United TC         2:22.01    2:22.25  
  2 Rye, Serina                  Unattached           2:20.00    2:25.77  
  3 Barajas, Yaritza             Unattached           2:22.64    2:27.63  
  4 Earl, Alexus                 Full Stride          2:23.18    2:31.38  
  5 Coker, Davon                 East Palo Al                    2:37.02  
  6 Clarin, Kayla                Stockton Sai         2:19.46    2:38.01  
  7 Bailey, Aurora               Castro Valle                    2:39.30  
  8 Germaux, Pauline             Unattached           3:48.67    3:31.79  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shearer, Megan               Rf United TC         4:59.00    4:58.06  
  2 Barajas, Yaritza             Unattached           5:04.71    5:03.97  
  3 Bailey, Aurora               Castro Valle         5:39.83    5:29.33  
  4 Coker, Davon                 East Palo Al                    5:52.28  
  5 Germaux, Pauline             Unattached           7:12.23    7:10.72  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dimits, Natalie              Pleasanton H        10:50.00   10:48.57  
  2 Barajas, Yaritza             Unattached          11:16.88   10:55.09  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Cherita              Flying Jagua           15.40      17.42q -2.8 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Cherita              Flying Jagua           17.42      17.42  -2.8 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Cherita              Flying Jagua         1:10.00    1:13.47  
  2 Coker, Davon                 East Palo Al                    1:16.94  
  3 Davis, Wila                  Sierra Footh         1:08.00    1:21.23  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flying Jaguars Tc-1438  'A'                         46.40      47.58  
     1) Wilson, Taevionna               2) Davis, Chalese                 
     3) Kemp, Jamela                    4) Suleman, Khadijah              
  2 Flying Jaguars Tc-1438  'B'                         47.00      50.95  
     1) McNeally, Sanita                2) Harlan, Audrena                
     3) Giles, Asha                     4) Wilson, Cherita                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flying Jaguars Tc-1438  'B'                       3:53.00    4:03.82  
     1) Wilson, Taevionna               2) Rondoni, Nina                  
     3) Kemp, Jamela                    4) McNeally, Sanita               
  2 Flying Jaguars Tc-1438  'A'                       3:48.00    4:04.39  
     1) Suleman, Khadijah               2) Giles, Asha                    
     3) Davis, Chalese                  4) Wilson, Cherita                
  3 Team Olympians-1438  'A'                          4:19.30    4:25.66  
     1) Hundal, Aman                    2) Roberson, Jasmine              
     3) Flores, Gabriela                4) Flores, Salina                 
 
High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilburn, Talor               Beast Athlet           1.63m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Furtado, Andrea              Revolution E           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Bailey, Aurora               Castro Valle                      1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Vander Moer, Kelli           Mission Vall           1.57m      1.27m    4-02.00 
 -- Monsini, Mursal              Beast Athlet                         NH            
 -- Tinsley, Daryn               East Palo Al                         NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Virdi, Cimran                Acalanes Vau           3.89m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  2 Mills, Madison               Unattached             3.53m      3.30m   10-10.00 
  3 zhu, leona                   Mission Vall                      3.00m    9-10.00 
  4 Serame, Erika                Acalanes Vau           3.05m      2.85m    9-04.25 
  5 Stang, Makenzie              Acalanes Vau           2.44m      2.70m    8-10.25 
 
Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Harlan, Audrena              Flying Jagua           5.54m      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  2 Speech, Melanie              Unattached             5.46m      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  3 Wilburn, Talor               Beast Athlet           5.28m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  4 White, Essence               Northwest Ex           5.40m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  5 Hodge, Jade                  Screaming Ea           5.18m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  6 Reames, Allana               Screaming Ea           4.65m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  7 Furtado, Andrea              Revolution E           5.08m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  8 Grandison, Felicia           Beast Athlet           4.62m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wilburn, Talor               Beast Athlet          11.30m     11.03m   NWI  36-02.25 
  2 Harlan, Audrena              Flying Jagua          10.97m     10.69m   NWI  35-01.00 
  3 Tinsley, Daryn               East Palo Al                      8.87m   NWI  29-01.25 
  4 Grandison, Felicia           Beast Athlet           9.55m      8.83m   NWI  28-11.75 
 -- Morales, Cassandra           Unattached             9.86m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Steadman, Terra              Heritage Tc-          11.51m     10.74m   35-03.00 
  2 Speech, Melanie              Unattached            10.97m     10.71m   35-01.75 
  3 Hussey, Sarah                Golden State          11.46m     10.52m   34-06.25 
  4 Heffelfinger, Meaghan        Golden State           9.75m      9.53m   31-03.25 
  5 Collins, Lisa                Unattached             9.45m      9.00m   29-06.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Steadman, Terra              Heritage Tc-          38.23m     37.77m     123-11 
  2 Sens, Lauren                 Golden State          40.23m     35.27m     115-08 
  3 Collins, Lisa                Unattached            25.91m     26.57m      87-02 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sens, Lauren                 Golden State          42.04m     42.90m     140-09 
  2 Hussey, Sarah                Golden State          40.21m     40.70m     133-06 
  3 Steadman, Terra              Heritage Tc-          36.88m     31.39m     103-00 
  4 Heffelfinger, Meaghan        Golden State          35.56m     30.91m     101-05 
  5 Collins, Lisa                Unattached            27.43m     28.92m      94-10 
  6 Hancock, Alyssa              Golden State          26.37m     24.27m      79-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chan, Cheri                  Team Onalysi          35.05m     34.34m     112-08 
  2 Speech, Melanie              Unattached            30.48m     31.90m     104-08 
  3 Collins, Lisa                Unattached            27.43m     24.37m      79-11 
  4 Flores, Salina               Team Olympia          19.13m     21.50m      70-06 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Reyes, Clarissa              Speedalig                            DQ   Bent knee
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, D'Aunte             3m Tc-1438             14.30      14.33Q  0.8  2 
  2 Copes, Kailib                3m Tc-1438             15.30      15.37Q -0.5  1 
  3 Brown, Raleek                Dynasty Tc-1           14.79      15.55Q  1.8  3 
  4 Stewart, Croix               Fast Forward           14.80      15.91Q -1.8  4 
  5 Hardeman, Darrell            Mission Vall                      15.95q  0.8  2 
  6 Mayo, Zion                   Hilltop Spee           15.87      15.95q -0.5  1 
  7 White, Kole                  Berkeley Bla           16.56      15.96q  0.8  2 
  8 Alexander, Elijah            Umoja Tc-143           16.44      15.99q  1.8  3 
  9 Felder, Richard              Top Pacers T           16.45      16.07   0.8  2 
 10 Taubodo, Donovan             Rpm Legacy-1           16.75      16.65   1.8  3 
 11 Thompson, Jaylin             Hercules Run           15.90      16.82  -1.8  4 
 12 Lewis, Dezrynd               Speedalig              17.30      16.86   1.8  3 
 13 Lagarde, Kevin               Peninsula Yo                      16.87   1.8  3 
 14 Therman, Kaelin              Oakland Pal-                      17.18  -1.8  4 
 15 Turner, Charles              Rpm Legacy-1           17.00      17.49  -0.5  1 
 16 Waltz, Aaron                 Unattached             17.00      17.51  -1.8  4 
 17 Shine, Brian                 Mp Striders            18.25      18.40   1.8  3 
 18 Meszaros, Deuce              Umoja Tc-143           17.23      18.49  -0.5  1 
 19 Perkins, Julian              Speedalig              18.20      18.50  -0.5  1 
 20 Wiggins, Wyatt               Pacific Unit           18.00      18.63   0.8  2 
 21 Williams, Thomas             Revolution E           18.20      18.71   0.8  2 
 22 Al-Hakim, Damir              Top Pacers T           17.23      19.26  -1.8  4 
 23 Kittling, Amir               Mp Striders            18.45      19.37  -0.5  1 
 24 Roberts, Chaun               Central Vall           20.00      19.67   0.8  2 
 25 Brown, Landon                Umoja Tc-143           18.43      19.81  -1.8  4 
 26 Osuna, Estevan               Umoja Tc-143           19.54      20.39   1.8  3 
 -- Hammonds, Anthony            Pacific Unit           19.00         FS  -0.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, D'Aunte             3m Tc-1438             14.33      14.76  -2.4 
  2 Stewart, Croix               Fast Forward           15.91      15.50  -2.4 
  3 Brown, Raleek                Dynasty Tc-1           15.55      15.76  -2.4 
  4 Copes, Kailib                3m Tc-1438             15.37      15.86  -2.4 
  5 Alexander, Elijah            Umoja Tc-143           15.99      16.02  -2.4 
  6 Hardeman, Darrell            Mission Vall           15.95      16.13  -2.4 
  7 Mayo, Zion                   Hilltop Spee           15.95      16.25  -2.4 
  8 White, Kole                  Berkeley Bla           15.96      16.41  -2.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, D'Aunte             3m Tc-1438             31.00      31.61Q  1.2  4 
  2 Brown, Raleek                Dynasty Tc-1           31.98      32.59Q  0.8  3 
  3 Stewart, Croix               Fast Forward           31.30      33.39Q -0.1  1 
  4 Johnsen, Desiray             Umoja Tc-143           34.22      34.34Q -1.6  2 
  5 Hardeman, Darrell            Mission Vall                      32.85q  0.8  3 
  6 Felder, Richard              Top Pacers T           36.59      34.01q  0.8  3 
  7 White, Kole                  Berkeley Bla           34.57      34.39q -1.6  2 
  8 Mayo, Zion                   Hilltop Spee           34.98      34.73q  0.8  3 
  9 Stephenson, Mikaiah          Mp Striders                       35.03  -1.6  2 
 10 Lagarde, Kevin               Peninsula Yo                      35.64   1.2  4 
 11 Taubodo, Donovan             Rpm Legacy-1           36.55      35.64  -0.1  1 
 12 Trimble, Curtis              Top Pacers T           35.77      35.65   1.2  4 
 13 Lewis, Dezrynd               Speedalig              38.27      36.56  -1.6  2 
 14 Turner, Charles              Rpm Legacy-1           36.00      36.63   1.2  4 
 15 Therman, Kaelin              Oakland Pal-                      37.65  -0.1  1 
 16 Perkins, Julian              Speedalig              38.00      38.72  -0.1  1 
 17 Hankerson, Shabon            Pacific Unit           39.00      38.92   0.8  3 
 18 Al-Hakim, Damir              Top Pacers T           39.30      39.71   1.2  4 
 19 Evans, Cameron               American Can                      40.14  -0.1  1 
 20 Brown, Landon                Umoja Tc-143           41.22      40.16   0.8  3 
 21 Johnson, Malachi             Full Stride            39.17      41.22  -0.1  1 
 22 Williams, Thomas             Revolution E           41.15      41.48  -0.1  1 
 -- Meszaros, Deuce              Umoja Tc-143           39.85         DQ   1.2  4  Lane Violation
 -- Thompson, Jaylin             Hercules Run           35.00         DQ  -0.1  1  Lane Violation
 -- Polk, Isreal                 Hercules Run           42.00         DQ  -1.6  2  Lane Violation
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, D'Aunte             3m Tc-1438             31.61      30.60   2.2 
  2 Stewart, Croix               Fast Forward           33.39      30.91   2.2 
  3 Brown, Raleek                Dynasty Tc-1           32.59      32.76   2.2 
  4 Hardeman, Darrell            Mission Vall           32.85      32.80   2.2 
  5 White, Kole                  Berkeley Bla           34.39      34.09   2.2 
  6 Felder, Richard              Top Pacers T           34.01      34.32   2.2 
  7 Mayo, Zion                   Hilltop Spee           34.73      34.67   2.2 
  8 Johnsen, Desiray             Umoja Tc-143           34.34      35.09   2.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephenson, Mikaiah          Mp Striders                     1:16.40Q  3 
  2 Stephenson, Mikah            Mp Striders                     1:17.80Q  2 
  3 Alexander, Elijah            Umoja Tc-143         1:21.09    1:18.85Q  1 
  4 Johnsen, Desiray             Umoja Tc-143         1:18.75    1:17.72q  3 
  5 Trimble, Curtis              Top Pacers T         1:22.26    1:19.68q  2 
  6 Lagarde, Kevin               Peninsula Yo                    1:21.58q  1 
  7 Turner, Charles              Rpm Legacy-1         1:20.00    1:22.98q  1 
  8 Brown, Raleek                Dynasty Tc-1         1:20.00    1:23.24q  2 
  9 Lewis, Dezrynd               Speedalig            1:23.00    1:24.57   3 
 10 Wenceslao, Jadan             Mp Striders          1:33.55    1:24.62   3 
 11 Sawczuk, Niko                Castro Valle         1:37.46    1:25.21   1 
 12 Cardenas, Emilio             Audience Of          1:30.00    1:25.49   1 
 13 Waltz, Aaron                 Unattached           1:35.00    1:26.21   2 
 14 Espinoza, Salvador           East Palo Al                    1:27.12   3 
 15 Hankerson, Shabon            Pacific Unit         1:30.00    1:31.03   2 
 16 Meszaros, Deuce              Umoja Tc-143         1:28.18    1:31.91   1 
 17 Brown, Landon                Umoja Tc-143         1:42.00    1:40.73   1 
 18 Al-Hakim, Damir              Top Pacers T         1:26.46    1:40.89   3 
 19 Hammonds, Anthony            Pacific Unit         1:33.00    1:43.45   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexander, Elijah            Umoja Tc-143         1:18.85    1:16.86  
  2 Stephenson, Mikaiah          Mp Striders          1:16.40    1:19.83  
  3 Lagarde, Kevin               Peninsula Yo         1:21.58    1:21.34  
  4 Trimble, Curtis              Top Pacers T         1:19.68    1:21.50  
  5 Turner, Charles              Rpm Legacy-1         1:22.98    1:24.75  
  6 Johnsen, Desiray             Umoja Tc-143         1:17.72    1:27.33  
  7 Brown, Raleek                Dynasty Tc-1         1:23.24    1:29.35  
 -- Stephenson, Mikah            Mp Striders          1:17.80         DQ   2nd turn - Lane viol
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trimble, Curtis              Top Pacers T                    3:00.98  
  2 Stephenson, Mikah            Mp Striders                     3:01.10  
  3 Alexander, Elijah            Umoja Tc-143         2:57.00    3:06.21  
  4 Antonio, Amarion             Unattached           3:13.65    3:08.37  
  5 Wenceslao, Jadan             Mp Striders          3:17.00    3:08.86  
  6 Johnsen, Desiray             Umoja Tc-143         2:55.00    3:09.50  
  7 Espinoza, Salvador           East Palo Al                    3:09.77  
  8 Montoya, Julian              Palo Alto Li         3:10.00    3:10.07  
  9 Gurarie, Alexander           Oak Hill Rac         3:19.65    3:19.29  
 10 Hawes, Alexander             Castro Valle         3:20.97    3:22.03  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Copes, Kailib                3m Tc-1438           5:58.00    5:51.65  
  2 Antonio, Amarion             Unattached           6:23.92    6:10.84  
  3 Montoya, Julian              Palo Alto Li         6:25.00    6:13.02  
  4 Wenceslao, Jadan             Mp Striders          7:00.00    6:13.22  
  5 Hawes, Alexander             Castro Valle         6:48.90    6:41.56  
  6 Gurarie, Alexander           Oak Hill Rac         6:40.91    6:41.67  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, D'Aunte             3m Tc-1438             3.94m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  2 Stephenson, Mikaiah          Mp Striders            3.53m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  3 Waltz, Aaron                 Unattached             2.82m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  4 Taubodo, Donovan             Rpm Legacy-1                      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  5 Copes, Kailib                3m Tc-1438             3.56m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  6 Stephenson, Mikah            Mp Striders                       3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  7 Thompson, Jaylin             Hercules Run                      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
  8 Sawczuk, Niko                Castro Valle           3.10m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
  9 Mayo, Zion                   Hilltop Spee                      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 10 Roberts, Chaun               Central Vall           2.31m      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 11 Therman, Kaelin              Oakland Pal-                      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 12 Osuna, Estevan               Umoja Tc-143           2.13m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 -- Chicuata, Zurhi              MacCando Ten                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Croix               Fast Forward                      4.25m   13-11.50 
  2 Espinoza, Salvador           East Palo Al                      3.58m   11-09.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sawczuk, Niko                Castro Valle          14.43m     15.12m      49-07 
  2 Hawes, Alexander             Castro Valle          16.18m     13.30m      43-08 
  3 Williams, Thomas             Revolution E          12.37m     12.15m      39-10 
  4 Perkins, Julian              Speedalig             12.25m     10.10m      33-02 
  5 Shine, Brian                 Mp Striders            8.31m      9.36m      30-08 
  6 Osuna, Estevan               Umoja Tc-143           9.26m      8.93m      29-03 
  7 Chicuata, Zurhi              MacCando Ten                      8.40m      27-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Archie, Armauni              Hercules Run           13.30      13.80Q  0.1  3 
  2 Clemons, Malcolm             Oakland Pal-           14.01      14.02Q  0.4  2 
  3 Boyette, Quinton             Berkeley Bla           14.08      14.14Q  1.5  1 
  4 Devore, Mar'ion              Hercules Run           13.50      14.64Q -1.2  5 
  5 Allen, Josiah                Rpm Legacy-1           15.25      15.24Q -2.5  4 
  6 Fowlkes, Khalil              Top Pacers T           14.55      14.34q  0.1  3 
  7 Dunn, Kelvin                 Berkeley Bla           14.51      14.42q  0.1  3 
  8 Lewis, Dezmynd               Speedalig              14.30      14.66q  0.4  2 
  9 White, Jabril                Oakland Pal-           14.29      14.69   1.5  1 
 10 Wright, Kevin                Mission Vall                      14.74   0.4  2 
 11 Wright, Eric                 Pacific Unit           16.00      14.77  -1.2  5 
 12 Cassas, Edward               Mp Striders            15.14      14.82   1.5  1 
 13 Randall, Paul                Oakland Pal-           14.81      14.85  -1.2  5 
 14 Hills, Thaddeus              Rpm Legacy-1           15.75      14.87   1.5  1 
 15 Harris, Leviticus            Speedalig              14.60      15.14  -1.2  5 
 16 Tymous, Marcus               Castro Valle           15.05      15.31   0.4  2 
 17 Thompson, Daniel             Mp Striders            14.12      15.35  -2.5  4 
 18 Johnson, Josiah              Pacific Unit           19.00      15.38   0.4  2 
 19 Alvarez, Shayan              Unattached                        15.42  -1.2  5 
 20 Olabode, Niyi                Diablo Valle           16.09      15.48   0.1  3 
 21 Norris, Ryzon                Castro Valle                      15.57  -1.2  5 
 22 Lewis, Cameron               Elk Grove Pa                      15.59   1.5  1 
 23 Therman, Kumani              Oakland Pal-                      15.64   0.1  3 
 24 Ribera, Joseph               Fast Forward                      15.70   0.1  3 
 25 Steele, Nathaniel            Unattached             14.35      15.83  -1.2  5 
 26 Branner, Caleb               Rpm Legacy-1           16.00      15.98   0.4  2 
 27 Reese, Curtis                Dynasty Tc-1                      15.99  -2.5  4 
 28 Surgick-Frisco, Maceo        Stockton Sai           15.71      16.12  -2.5  4 
 29 Givens, Jared                Speedalig                         16.28   1.5  1 
 30 Piggee-bogale, Chaleiyb      Dynasty Tc-1                      16.38   0.4  2 
 31 Matthews, Jaeson             Umoja Tc-143           17.62      17.02   0.1  3 
 32 Carlson, Rylee               Central Vall           19.00      20.78  -1.2  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Archie, Armauni              Hercules Run           13.80      13.77  -0.4 
  2 Devore, Mar'ion              Hercules Run           14.64      14.00  -0.4 
  3 Clemons, Malcolm             Oakland Pal-           14.02      14.04  -0.4 
  4 Boyette, Quinton             Berkeley Bla           14.14      14.52  -0.4 
  5 Fowlkes, Khalil              Top Pacers T           14.34      14.64  -0.4 
  6 Dunn, Kelvin                 Berkeley Bla           14.42      14.68  -0.4 
  7 Lewis, Dezmynd               Speedalig              14.66      14.76  -0.4 
  8 Allen, Josiah                Rpm Legacy-1           15.24      15.42  -0.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Preston, Priest              Umoja Tc-143           29.47      29.20Q -0.2  3 
  2 Archie, Armauni              Hercules Run           28.20      29.54Q -1.1  1 
  3 Clemons, Malcolm             Oakland Pal-           29.00      29.57Q -2.1  2 
  4 Polk, Makai                  Hercules Run           28.90      29.86Q -2.5  5 
  5 Lowe, Justin                 Top Pacers T           29.56      30.61Q  1.6  4 
  6 Boyette, Quinton             Berkeley Bla           29.88      29.59q -0.2  3 
  7 Harris, Leviticus            Speedalig              30.65      30.43q -0.2  3 
  8 Randall, Paul                Oakland Pal-           30.04      30.66q -2.5  5 
  9 Cassas, Edward               Mp Striders            32.20      30.91  -0.2  3 
 10 White, Jabril                Oakland Pal-           29.80      31.17   1.6  4 
 11 Dunn, Kelvin                 Berkeley Bla           29.89      31.35  -2.1  2 
 12 Hills, Thaddeus              Rpm Legacy-1           31.55      31.37  -1.1  1 
 13 Young, Alex                  Hilltop Spee           33.80      31.61  -2.1  2 
 14 Wright, Kevin                Mission Vall                      31.74  -0.2  3 
 15 Latu, Jeremiah               East Palo Al                      32.19  -2.5  5 
 16 Albert, Daego                Berkeley Bla                      32.20  -2.5  5 
 17 Brown, Drakos                Diablo Valle           34.92      32.22  -0.2  3 
 18 Allen, Josiah                Rpm Legacy-1           35.00      32.31   1.6  4 
 19 Stephenson, Izaiah           Mp Striders                       32.67  -1.1  1 
 20 Woods, Julian                Rpm Legacy-1                      32.79  -2.1  2 
 21 Woods, Isaiah                Stockton Sai           32.28      33.00   1.6  4 
 22 Olabode, Niyi                Diablo Valle           34.58      33.18  -2.5  5 
 23 Tymous, Marcus               Castro Valle           32.09      33.53  -2.1  2 
 24 Therman, Kumani              Oakland Pal-           32.00      33.72  -2.5  5 
 25 George, Ethan                Stockton Sai           33.16      33.89  -1.1  1 
 26 Williams, Jordyn             Rpm Legacy-1           33.00      34.22  -2.5  5 
 27 Thompson, Daniel             Mp Striders            31.44      34.80  -1.1  1 
 28 Surgick-Frisco, Maceo        Stockton Sai           33.05      35.62  -1.1  1 
 29 Ainer, Dasch                 Castro Valle                      36.35  -2.5  5 
 30 Johnson, Josiah              Pacific Unit           45.00      36.50  -2.1  2 
 31 Piggee-bogale, Chaleiyb      Dynasty Tc-1                      37.69  -1.1  1 
 32 Gordon, Devon                Umoja Tc-143           37.00      37.87   1.6  4 
 33 Panttaja, Isaac              Marin Waves            34.80      38.05  -1.1  1 
 -- White, Frazier               Berkeley Bla           32.68         DQ  -2.1  2  Lane Violation
 -- Wolterstorff, Seth           Central Vall           39.00         DQ  -0.2  3  Lane Violation
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Archie, Armauni              Hercules Run           29.54      29.02  -2.2 
  2 Polk, Makai                  Hercules Run           29.86      29.14  -2.2 
  3 Clemons, Malcolm             Oakland Pal-           29.57      29.37  -2.2 
  4 Preston, Priest              Umoja Tc-143           29.20      29.63  -2.2 
  5 Boyette, Quinton             Berkeley Bla           29.59      29.66  -2.2 
  6 Harris, Leviticus            Speedalig              30.43      30.64  -2.2 
  7 Randall, Paul                Oakland Pal-           30.66      30.79  -2.2 
  8 Lowe, Justin                 Top Pacers T           30.61      31.55  -2.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Dezmynd               Speedalig            1:08.00    1:07.15Q  4 
  2 Polk, Makai                  Hercules Run         1:07.90    1:07.89Q  3 
  3 Preston, Priest              Umoja Tc-143         1:08.31    1:09.42Q  2 
  4 Fowlkes, Khalil              Top Pacers T         1:08.37    1:10.35Q  1 
  5 Lowe, Justin                 Top Pacers T         1:11.29    1:09.57q  4 
  6 Williams, Jordyn             Rpm Legacy-1         1:12.00    1:10.18q  3 
  7 Harris, Leviticus            Speedalig            1:09.00    1:11.67q  4 
  8 Reese, Curtis                Dynasty Tc-1         1:10.00    1:12.26q  1 
  9 Young, Alex                  Hilltop Spee         1:14.00    1:12.47   2 
 10 Stokes, Sterling             Oakland Pal-         1:11.00    1:13.26   2 
 11 Reynolds, Cameron            Top Pacers T         1:12.86    1:13.77   3 
 12 Coker, David                 East Palo Al                    1:13.98   4 
 13 Chiao, Justin                Peninsula Yo         1:15.21    1:14.55   1 
 14 Stephenson, Izaiah           Mp Striders                     1:14.79   2 
 15 Brown, Drakos                Diablo Valle         1:13.50    1:14.96   4 
 16 Davis, Isaac                 Top Pacers T         1:16.12    1:15.21   4 
 17 Ribera, Joseph               Fast Forward         1:18.00    1:15.28   3 
 18 White, Frazier               Berkeley Bla         1:17.66    1:15.91   3 
 19 Woods, Julian                Rpm Legacy-1         1:18.00    1:16.24   2 
 20 Pearson, Christopher         Oakland Pal-         1:15.00    1:16.67   1 
 21 Latu, Jeremiah               East Palo Al                    1:16.71   3 
 22 Gomez, Gabriel               Oak Hill Rac         1:18.00    1:18.81   4 
 23 Matthews, Jaeson             Umoja Tc-143         1:16.00    1:23.53   2 
 24 Albert, Daego                Berkeley Bla                    1:23.81   2 
 25 Nasr, Elias                  Palo Alto Li         1:27.25    1:26.70   1 
 26 Arun, Vedant                 Palo Alto Li                    1:38.51   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Dezmynd               Speedalig            1:07.15    1:07.11  
  2 Preston, Priest              Umoja Tc-143         1:09.42    1:07.58  
  3 Williams, Jordyn             Rpm Legacy-1         1:10.18    1:09.14  
  4 Reese, Curtis                Dynasty Tc-1         1:12.26    1:09.49  
  5 Harris, Leviticus            Speedalig            1:11.67    1:12.07  
  6 Lowe, Justin                 Top Pacers T         1:09.57    1:12.87  
 -- Fowlkes, Khalil              Top Pacers T         1:10.35         DQ   2nd curve - lane vio
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dupree, Dion                 Umoja Tc-143         2:37.66    2:39.43  
  2 Dupree, De Von               Umoja Tc-143         2:38.44    2:40.55  
  3 Gomez, Gabriel               Oak Hill Rac         2:48.00    2:43.00  
  4 Young, Alex                  Hilltop Spee         2:45.00    2:43.48  
  5 St  Ange, Ramon              East Palo Al                    2:45.40  
  6 Henderson, Tejwan            Rpm Legacy-1         3:05.00    2:45.66  
  7 Worthen, Miles               Oak Hill Rac         2:46.00    2:46.42  
  8 Gersh, Patrick               Palo Alto Li         2:51.00    2:47.60  
  9 Reynolds, Cameron            Top Pacers T         2:49.51    2:50.53  
 10 Reese, Curtis                Dynasty Tc-1         2:40.00    2:50.91  
 11 Davis, Isaac                 Top Pacers T         2:56.61    2:51.37  
 12 Chiao, Justin                Peninsula Yo         2:53.07    2:51.76  
 13 Agustin, Russell             Mission Vall         2:41.00    2:56.25  
 14 Pearson, Christopher         Oakland Pal-         2:56.06    2:58.05  
 15 Labrash, Turner              Oak Hill Rac         2:49.00    2:58.83  
 16 Ainer, Dasch                 Castro Valle         2:57.77    2:59.05  
 17 George, Ethan                Stockton Sai         2:51.38    3:02.14  
 18 Woods, Julian                Rpm Legacy-1         3:02.00    3:03.42  
 19 Nasr, Elias                  Palo Alto Li                    3:14.78  
 20 Sheriff, Tyus                Castro Valle         3:13.00    3:18.23  
 21 Pappadakis, James            Mercury Tc-1         3:37.60    3:18.68  
 22 Miu, Seth                    Castro Valle         3:25.96    3:18.88  
 23 Matthews, Jaeson             Umoja Tc-143         3:25.00    3:20.00  
 24 Janice, Garrett              Oak Hill Rac         3:13.00    3:21.79  
 25 Arun, Vedant                 Palo Alto Li                    3:27.15  
 26 Gordon, Devon                Umoja Tc-143         3:11.14    3:33.48  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dupree, Dion                 Umoja Tc-143         5:18.11    5:24.51  
  2 Jones, Jacques               3m Tc-1438           5:43.00    5:29.70  
  3 Worthen, Miles               Oak Hill Rac         5:27.00    5:31.36  
  4 Fonda, Lucas                 Lodi Tc-1438                    5:38.10  
  5 Gersh, Patrick               Palo Alto Li         5:58.25    5:39.00  
  6 Agustin, Russell             Mission Vall         5:26.00    5:45.63  
  7 Gomez, Gabriel               Oak Hill Rac         5:59.00    5:52.62  
  8 Ainer, Dasch                 Castro Valle                    5:53.64  
  9 Pearson, Christopher         Oakland Pal-         5:53.08    6:01.96  
 10 Labrash, Turner              Oak Hill Rac         5:39.00    6:02.92  
 11 Janice, Garrett              Oak Hill Rac         6:21.00    6:30.19  
 12 Miu, Seth                    Castro Valle         6:40.41    6:42.81  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds-1438  'A'                          1:00.92  
     1) Coker, David                    2) Hawkins, Deston                
     3) Stuart, Eric                    4) St  Ange, Ramon                
  2 Top Pacers Tc-1438  'A'                             58.65    1:01.75  
     1) Lowe, Justin                    2) Reynolds, Cameron              
     3) Davis, Isaac                    4) Fowlkes, Khalil                
 -- Berkeley Blaze-1438  'A'                                          DQ   3rd Zone Infraction
     1) Albert, Daego                   2) Boyette, Quinton               
     3) Dunn, Kelvin                    4) White, Frazier                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Umoja Tc-1438  'A'                                4:40.00    4:50.75  
     1) Lee, Kurtis                     2) Dupree, De Von                 
     3) Dupree, Dion                    4) Preston, Priest                
  2 Rpm Legacy-1438  'A'                                         4:55.40  
     1) King, Elijah                    2) Henderson, Tejwan              
     3) Hills, Thaddeus                 4) Williams, Jordyn               
  3 East Palo Alto Greyhounds-1438  'A'                          4:59.32  
     1) St  Ange, Ramon                 2) Coker, David                   
     3) Stuart, Eric                    4) Latu, Jeremiah                 
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stokes, Sterling             Oakland Pal-                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Dupree, De Von               Umoja Tc-143           1.19m      1.17m    3-10.00 
  3 Randall, Paul                Oakland Pal-                      1.17m    3-10.00 
  4 White, Jabril                Oakland Pal-                      1.12m    3-08.00 
  5 Norris, Ryzon                Castro Valle                      1.12m    3-08.00 
  6 Stuart, Eric                 East Palo Al                      1.02m    3-04.00 
  7 Moren, Jarod                 Team Olympia           1.02m      1.02m    3-04.00 
  8 Wolterstorff, Seth           Central Vall           0.91m      0.92m    3-00.25 
  9 Anderson, Justin             East Palo Al                      0.82m    2-08.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Devore, Mar'ion              Hercules Run           4.50m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  2 Clemons, Malcolm             Oakland Pal-           4.27m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  3 Lewis, Dezmynd               Speedalig              3.91m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  4 Allen, Josiah                Rpm Legacy-1                      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  5 Alvarez, Shayan              Unattached                        3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  6 Steele, Nathaniel            Unattached             4.09m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  7 Olabode, Niyi                Diablo Valle           3.86m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  8 Wright, Kevin                Mission Vall                      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  9 Lee, Kurtis                  Umoja Tc-143           3.89m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 10 Stephenson, Izaiah           Mp Striders            3.66m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 11 Norris, Ryzon                Castro Valle           3.25m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 12 Tymous, Marcus               Castro Valle           3.91m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 13 Hawkins, Deston              East Palo Al                      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 14 Thompson, Daniel             Mp Striders            3.58m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 15 Givens, Jared                Speedalig                         3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 16 Surgick-Frisco, Maceo        Stockton Sai           3.11m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 17 Branner, Caleb               Rpm Legacy-1                      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 18 Ochoa, Fernanado             Yolo First S                      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 18 Lewis, Cameron               Elk Grove Pa                      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 19 Moren, Jarod                 Team Olympia           2.80m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 20 Therman, Kumani              Oakland Pal-                      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 21 Miller, Madrid               Fast Forward                      2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
 22 Carlson, Rylee               Central Vall           2.13m      2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stuart, Eric                 East Palo Al                      6.13m   20-01.50 
  2 Miller, Madrid               Fast Forward                      5.78m   18-11.75 
  3 Anderson, Justin             East Palo Al                      5.52m   18-01.50 
  4 Belasco, Michael             Castro Valle           3.78m      4.84m   15-10.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cassas, Edward               Mp Striders           17.91m     26.42m      86-08 
  2 Lee, Kurtis                  Umoja Tc-143          24.49m     24.60m      80-08 
  3 Jones, Jacques               3m Tc-1438            23.47m     24.54m      80-06 
  4 Drew, Miles                  Central Vall          19.81m     21.20m      69-07 
  5 Miller, Madrid               Fast Forward                     20.32m      66-08 
  6 Ainer, Dasch                 Castro Valle           9.98m     20.05m      65-09 
  7 Wolterstorff, Seth           Central Vall          21.64m     18.81m      61-08 
  8 Worthen, Miles               Oak Hill Rac          18.48m     18.25m      59-10 
  9 Labrash, Turner              Oak Hill Rac          18.29m     14.30m      46-11 
 10 Ochoa, Fernanado             Yolo First S                     13.29m      43-07 
 10 Carlson, Rylee               Central Vall          10.67m     11.72m      38-05 
 11 Miu, Seth                    Castro Valle          11.89m     11.62m      38-01 
 12 Janice, Garrett              Oak Hill Rac          16.64m     10.60m      34-09 
 13 Belasco, Michael             Castro Valle                     10.29m      33-09 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Fernanado             Yolo First S                   12:32.05  
  2 Ribera, Joseph               Fast Forward                   15:08.73  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malan, Dieontae              Hercules Run           12.90      13.31Q -1.4  3 
  2 Johnson, Vaughn              Fast Forward           12.50      13.39Q -2.4  1 
  3 Washington, Maurice          Audience Of            13.18      13.45Q -1.9  5 
  4 Young, Payton                Audience Of            13.43      13.65Q -1.8  4 
  5 Villadolid, Jose Lorenzo     MacCando Ten           13.60      13.67Q -2.6  2 
  6 Brown, Aaron                 Mp Striders            12.33      13.67q -1.8  4 
  7 Blackmon, Mekhi              Peninsula Yo           13.27      13.75q -2.4  1 
  8 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers T           12.43      13.79q -2.6  2 
  9 Lewis, Destynd               Speedalig              13.30      13.84  -2.6  2 
 10 Walker, James                Mission Vall                      14.14  -1.4  3 
 11 Evans, Lawrence              Sacramento S           12.91      14.25  -1.9  5 
 12 Elzie, Darrien Ronald        East Palo Al                      14.26  -2.6  2 
 13 Sims, Ramon                  Oakland Pal-           14.00      14.40  -1.4  3 
 14 Ashford, Keyshawn            Peninsula Yo           13.67      14.40  -2.4  1 
 15 Williams, Jacob              Rpm Legacy-1           14.00      14.41  -1.9  5 
 16 Tanner, Antione              Top Pacers T           13.91      14.42  -1.4  3 
 17 King, Taejon                 Pacific Unit           14.00      14.47  -1.9  5 
 18 Wills, Craig                 Rpm Legacy-1           14.40      14.54  -2.4  1 
 19 Gazaway, Floyd               Peninsula Yo           14.03      14.67  -2.6  2 
 20 Matthews, Mikel              Umoja Tc-143           14.40      15.03  -2.6  2 
 21 Smith, Tashyia               Hercules Run           14.20      15.05  -1.8  4 
 22 Woods, Kenneth               Rpm Legacy-1           15.50      15.16  -2.6  2 
 23 Foster, Tyler                East Palo Al                      15.22  -1.9  5 
 24 Legon, Michael               Marin Waves            13.20      15.26  -1.4  3 
 25 Cotton, Dumaurier            Unattached             14.72      15.26  -1.4  3 
 26 Craft, Jaelen                Audience Of            14.88      15.32  -1.9  5 
 27 King, Leonard                Mp Striders            14.17      15.57  -1.8  4 
 28 Cloyd, Deondre               Oakland Pal-           15.20      15.77  -1.4  3 
 29 Harris, La'Jon               Peninsula Yo                      15.88  -1.9  5 
 30 Sykes-Miller, Darius         Hercules Run           14.90      16.00  -1.9  5 
 31 Belasco, Nicholas            Castro Valle           17.14      16.10  -1.8  4 
 32 Davis, Colin                 Marin Waves            15.32      16.87  -2.4  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Malan, Dieontae              Hercules Run           13.31      12.94  -0.3 
  2 Johnson, Vaughn              Fast Forward           13.39      12.95  -0.3 
  3 Washington, Maurice          Audience Of            13.45      13.41  -0.3 
  4 Young, Payton                Audience Of            13.65      13.66  -0.3 
  5 Blackmon, Mekhi              Peninsula Yo           13.75      13.70  -0.3 
  6 Villadolid, Jose Lorenzo     MacCando Ten           13.67      13.75  -0.3 
  7 Brown, Aaron                 Mp Striders            13.67      13.91  -0.3 
  8 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers T           13.79      14.00  -0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malan, Dieontae              Hercules Run           27.00      27.00Q -2.9  4 
  2 Johnson, Vaughn              Fast Forward           26.00      27.37Q  0.5  1 
  3 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers T           27.16      27.93Q -0.3  2 
  4 Villadolid, Jose Lorenzo     MacCando Ten           27.78      28.29Q -2.4  3 
  5 Brown, Aaron                 Mp Striders            28.44      28.21q -2.9  4 
  6 Lewis, Destynd               Speedalig              27.80      28.39q -2.9  4 
  7 Richardson, Kyren            Audience Of            27.30      28.57q -0.3  2 
  8 Williams, Jacob              Rpm Legacy-1           29.17      28.62q -0.3  2 
  9 Tanner, Antione              Top Pacers T           29.58      29.14   0.5  1 
 10 Pine, Logan                  Unattached             28.00      29.26   0.5  1 
 11 Mabry, Amahd                 100 Black Wi           29.38      29.50  -2.4  3 
 12 Wills, Craig                 Rpm Legacy-1           30.35      29.78  -2.4  3 
 13 Zackery, Hassani             Unattached             29.73      29.99   0.5  1 
 14 Evans, Lawrence              Sacramento S           28.46      30.17  -2.4  3 
 15 Mobley, Malcolm              100 Black Wi           30.63      30.32  -0.3  2 
 16 Foster, Tyler                East Palo Al                      30.84  -2.4  3 
 17 Woods, Kenneth               Rpm Legacy-1           31.00      31.03  -2.4  3 
 18 Shetty, Vedavit              Mission Vall                      31.13  -0.3  2 
 19 Smith, Tashyia               Hercules Run           29.22      31.13  -0.3  2 
 20 Legon, Michael               Marin Waves            28.20      31.22   0.5  1 
 21 Woodley, Mikhi               100 Black Wi                      31.23   0.5  1 
 22 Matthews, Mikel              Umoja Tc-143           29.57      31.34  -2.9  4 
 23 Cotton, Dumaurier            Unattached             30.74      31.89  -0.3  2 
 24 Taylor, Christian            Castro Valle           31.85      32.05  -2.9  4 
 25 Hammonds, Harold             Pacific Unit           36.00      32.12  -2.4  3 
 26 Coleman, Onynndega           Umoja Tc-143           31.85      32.14   0.5  1 
 27 Johnson, DeVaughn            Central Vall           35.00      33.63  -2.9  4 
 28 Davis, Colin                 Marin Waves            33.20      35.05   0.5  1 
 -- King, Leonard                Mp Striders            30.34         DQ  -2.9  4  Lane Violation
 -- Washington, Maurice          Audience Of            27.01         DQ  -2.4  3  Lane Violation
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Vaughn              Fast Forward           27.37      26.36  -2.2 
  2 Malan, Dieontae              Hercules Run           27.00      26.88  -2.2 
  3 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers T           27.93      27.53  -2.2 
  4 Brown, Aaron                 Mp Striders            28.21      27.60  -2.2 
  5 Lewis, Destynd               Speedalig              28.39      28.44  -2.2 
  6 Villadolid, Jose Lorenzo     MacCando Ten           28.29      28.47  -2.2 
  7 Williams, Jacob              Rpm Legacy-1           28.62      28.90  -2.2 
  8 Richardson, Kyren            Audience Of            28.57      28.93  -2.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mims, Jordan                 East Palo Al                    1:02.59Q  3 
  2 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers T         1:03.71    1:02.61Q  2 
  3 Malan, Dieontae              Hercules Run         1:00.00    1:03.18Q  4 
  4 Mabry, Amahd                 100 Black Wi         1:05.00    1:03.71Q  1 
  5 Ellis, Jeremie               Hilltop Spee         1:00.67    1:03.00q  3 
  6 Williams, Jacob              Rpm Legacy-1         1:05.00    1:03.81q  1 
  7 Lewis, Destynd               Speedalig            1:04.00    1:03.85q  3 
  8 Hanna, Brandon               Unattached           1:05.06    1:04.85q  3 
  9 Bains, Brandon               East Palo Al                    1:04.91   2 
 10 Brown, Marion                Full Stride            59.00    1:06.09   1 
 11 Surafel, Brook               Umoja Tc-143         1:05.84    1:06.41   2 
 12 Tanner, Antione              Top Pacers T         1:08.51    1:06.64   3 
 13 Yra, Antonio                 Audience Of          1:07.00    1:06.79   4 
 14 Pine, Logan                  Unattached           1:02.00    1:07.19   2 
 15 Woods, Kenneth               Rpm Legacy-1         1:09.00    1:08.64   1 
 16 Wills, Craig                 Rpm Legacy-1         1:09.00    1:08.68   1 
 17 Mobley, Malcolm              100 Black Wi         1:10.00    1:10.14   3 
 18 Ainer, Leon                  Castro Valle         1:13.52    1:11.32   2 
 19 Shetty, Vedavit              Mission Vall                    1:11.39   2 
 20 Simmons, Tyler               Pacific Unit         1:30.00    1:13.52   1 
 21 Owens, Brandon               Lodi Tc-1438                    1:14.08   3 
 22 Cotton, Dumaurier            Unattached           1:14.45    1:14.16   3 
 23 Matthews, Mikel              Umoja Tc-143         1:11.09    1:15.53   2 
 24 Ridgle, Tyrone               Hercules Run         1:10.00    1:16.26   4 
 25 Woodley, Mikhi               100 Black Wi                    1:16.69   1 
 26 Coleman, Onynndega           Umoja Tc-143         1:17.00    1:21.10   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers T         1:02.61    1:02.17  
  2 Mims, Jordan                 East Palo Al         1:02.59    1:02.60  
  3 Mabry, Amahd                 100 Black Wi         1:03.71    1:03.90  
  4 Hanna, Brandon               Unattached           1:04.85    1:04.95  
  5 Williams, Jacob              Rpm Legacy-1         1:03.81    1:05.83  
  6 Ellis, Jeremie               Hilltop Spee         1:03.00    1:05.90  
  7 Lewis, Destynd               Speedalig            1:03.85    1:07.29  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hanna, Brandon               Unattached           2:30.20    2:29.10  
  2 Martinez, Zacharias          Marin Waves          2:34.00    2:30.00  
  3 Ellis, Jeremie               Hilltop Spee         2:26.00    2:30.03  
  4 Slaney, Kent                 Oak Hill Rac         2:30.89    2:32.34  
  5 Moody, Keith                 Oak Hill Rac         2:29.00    2:34.85  
  6 Bains, Jordan                East Palo Al                    2:35.67  
  7 Bland, DaRon                 Central Vall         2:36.00    2:37.05  
  8 Surafel, Brook               Umoja Tc-143         2:30.33    2:37.44  
  9 Adam, Jamal                  Umoja Tc-143         2:25.00    2:38.72  
 10 Brown, Marion                Full Stride          2:42.00    2:38.92  
 11 Dabasinskas, Peyton          Diablo Valle         2:44.90    2:42.17  
 12 Robinson, Chandler           Berkeley Bla                    2:44.77  
 13 Vongoetz, Lukas              Oak Hill Rac         2:54.90    2:48.07  
 14 oliver, Armani Marcae        East Palo Al                    2:48.84  
 15 Wolterstorff, Caleb          Central Vall         2:53.00    2:52.68  
 16 Owens, Brandon               Lodi Tc-1438                    2:56.92  
 17 Johnson, Michael             Umoja Tc-143         2:28.79    2:58.73  
 -- Cutter, Ryan                 Hercules Run         2:35.00         DQ   Lane Violation
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ricketts, Christian          Central Coas         4:52.42    4:46.19  
  2 Gomez, Jason                 Oak Hill Rac         5:05.00    4:46.24  
  3 Martinez, Zacharias          Marin Waves          5:12.00    4:59.54  
  4 Hill, Gavin                  Castro Valle         5:06.15    5:01.11  
  5 Lawrence, Jordan             Pacific Unit         5:15.00    5:16.80  
  6 Cutter, Ryan                 Hercules Run         5:22.00    5:23.61  
  7 Mader, Jack                  Diablo Valle         5:15.90    5:26.60  
  8 Adam, Jamal                  Umoja Tc-143         5:00.00    5:28.89  
  9 Mellick, Austin              Oak Hill Rac         5:46.00    5:41.73  
 10 oliver, Armani Marcae        East Palo Al                    5:41.74  
 11 Ellis, Jeremie               Hilltop Spee                    5:42.30  
 12 Dickenson, Miguel            Oak Hill Rac         5:17.00    5:43.63  
 13 Vongoetz, Lukas              Oak Hill Rac         6:02.25    5:44.06  
 14 Missirian, Robert            Umoja Tc-143         5:53.00    5:55.17  
 15 Nasr, Tarek                  Palo Alto Li         5:18.25    5:58.86  
 16 Dairaghi, Gregor             Palo Alto Li         6:15.25    6:00.32  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ricketts, Christian          Central Coas        10:06.76   10:10.49  
  2 Martinez, Zacharias          Marin Waves         10:39.02   10:31.23  
  3 Hill, Gavin                  Castro Valle        10:52.90   10:51.61  
  4 Vredenburgh, Derek           Oak Hill Rac        10:37.00   11:05.26  
  5 Lawrence, Jordan             Pacific Unit        11:00.00   11:11.77  
  6 Mellick, Austin              Oak Hill Rac        12:27.00   12:25.87  
  7 Missirian, Robert            Umoja Tc-143        12:21.00   12:34.85  
  8 Nasr, Tarek                  Palo Alto Li        12:44.35   13:31.38  
  9 Dairaghi, Gregor             Palo Alto Li        13:15.25   13:34.25  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Jonathan-Miles         3m Tc-1438             13.20      13.42Q  0.3  1 
  2 Johnson, Michael             Umoja Tc-143           13.24      13.44Q  3.1  2 
  3 Lux, Bralyn                  Umoja Tc-143           13.67      14.13q  3.1  2 
  4 Anderson, Nicholas           East Palo Al                      14.16q  3.1  2 
  5 Zackery, Hassani             Unattached             14.98      14.63q  0.3  1 
  6 Sims, Ramon                  Oakland Pal-           18.50      14.97q  3.1  2 
  7 King, Leonard                Mp Striders            17.33      16.54q  3.1  2 
  8 Craft, Jaelen                Audience Of            16.20      16.59q  0.3  1 
  9 Cloyd, Deondre               Oakland Pal-                      16.61   0.3  1 
 10 Ainer, Leon                  Castro Valle           18.57      17.35   0.3  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Michael             Umoja Tc-143           13.44      12.99   1.7 
  2 Hall, Jonathan-Miles         3m Tc-1438             13.42      13.04   1.7 
  3 Anderson, Nicholas           East Palo Al           14.16      13.78   1.7 
  4 Lux, Bralyn                  Umoja Tc-143           14.13      14.96   1.7 
  5 Zackery, Hassani             Unattached             14.63      15.00   1.7 
  6 Sims, Ramon                  Oakland Pal-           14.97      15.47   1.7 
  7 Craft, Jaelen                Audience Of            16.59      15.82   1.7 
  8 King, Leonard                Mp Striders            16.54      16.40   1.7 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Audience Of One-1438  'A'                           52.01      52.95  
     1) Yra, Antonio                    2) Young, Payton                  
     3) Richardson, Kyren               4) Washington, Maurice            
  2 East Palo Alto Greyhounds-1438  'A'                            53.31  
     1) Johnson-Despanie, Jovon         2) Bains, Brandon                 
     3) Mims, Jordan                    4) Elzie, Darrien Ronald          
  3 Peninsula Youth Track F-1438  'A'                   56.17      55.95  
     1) Harris, La'Jon                  2) Ashford, Keyshawn              
     3) Gazaway, Floyd                  4) Blackmon, Mekhi                
  4 Castro Valley Tc-1438  'A'                                   1:02.54  
     1) Belasco, Nicholas               2) Williams, Isaiah               
     3) Ainer, Leon                     4) Taylor, Christian              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds-1438  'A'                          4:20.83  
     1) Johnson-Despanie, Jovon         2) Bains, Jordan                  
     3) Bains, Brandon                  4) Mims, Jordan                   
  2 Umoja Tc-1438  'A'                                4:28.58    4:31.61  
  3 Pacific United-1438  'A'                                     4:39.80  
     1) Hammonds, Harold                2) King, Taejon                   
     3) Jones, Marcellus                4) Simmons, Tyler                 
  4 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   5:00.00    4:44.82  
     1) Lewis, Miles                    2) Booker, Dauson                 
     3) Moore, Terence                  4) Bland, DaRon                   
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oak Hill Racing-1438  'A'                        10:10.00   10:24.09  
     1) Moody, Keith                    2) Gomez, Jason                   
     3) Dickenson, Miguel               4) Slaney, Kent                   
  2 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                  11:55.00   11:14.21  
     1) Bland, DaRon                    2) Lewis, Miles                   
     3) Moore, Terence                  4) Wolterstorff, Caleb            
  3 East Palo Alto Greyhounds-1438  'A'              10:41.00   11:22.15  
     1) Anderson, Nicholas              2) Bains, Jordan                  
     3) oliver, Armani Marcae           4) Johnson-Despanie, Jovon        
 -- Pacific United-1438  'A'                                          DQ   third exchange viola
     1) Hammonds, Harold                2) Jones, Marcellus               
     3) King, Taejon                    4) Lawrence, Jordan               
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pine, Logan                  Unattached             1.37m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 Werner, Eric                 Revolution E           1.27m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 Wolterstorff, Caleb          Central Vall           1.12m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  4 Moore, Terence               Central Vall           1.07m      1.22m    4-00.00 
  5 Tinnon, Solomon              Napa Tc-1438           1.22m      1.12m    3-08.00 
  6 Arora, Kabir                 East Palo Al                      1.12m    3-08.00 
  7 Nehoran, Roy                 Beast Athlet           1.07m      1.02m    3-04.00 
  8 Ortman, Cooper               Revolution E           1.07m      1.02m    3-04.00 
 -- Peyton, Jonathan             Stockton Sai                         NH            
 -- Brown, Marion                Full Stride            1.27m         NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lux, Bralyn                  Umoja Tc-143           5.00m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  2 Villadolid, Jose Lorenzo     MacCando Ten           4.78m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  3 Young, Payton                Audience Of            4.57m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  4 Anderson, Nicholas           East Palo Al                      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  5 Hall, Jonathan-Miles         3m Tc-1438             4.70m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  6 Lewis, Miles                 Central Vall           4.22m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  7 Shetty, Vedavit              Mission Vall                      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  8 Sims, Ramon                  Oakland Pal-                      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  9 Jones, Marcellus             Pacific Unit           4.27m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 10 Hanna, Brandon               Unattached             4.15m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 11 Yra, Antonio                 Audience Of            4.42m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 12 Walker, James                Mission Vall                      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 13 Mabry, Amahd                 100 Black Wi           3.91m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 14 Mobley, Malcolm              100 Black Wi           3.76m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 15 Smith, Tashyia               Hercules Run                      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 16 Taylor, Christian            Castro Valle           3.43m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 17 Peyton, Jonathan             Stockton Sai                      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 18 Cotter, Grant                Reno Tahoe A           3.96m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 19 Owens, Brandon               Lodi Tc-1438                      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 -- Belasco, Nicholas            Castro Valle                         ND   NWI           
 -- Arora, Kabir                 East Palo Al                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Xavier                Central Vall          10.06m     10.41m   34-02.00 
  2 Sykes-Miller, Darius         Hercules Run                      9.52m   31-03.00 
  3 Harrop, Daniel               Napa Tc-1438           8.53m      9.09m   29-10.00 
  4 Walker, Jashaun              100 Black Wi           6.91m      8.73m   28-07.75 
  5 Matthews Murphy, Terranc     East Palo Al                      8.51m   27-11.00 
  6 Holmes, Kymaje               Yolo First S           6.35m      8.28m   27-02.00 
  7 Tinnon, Solomon              Napa Tc-1438           7.67m      8.09m   26-06.50 
  8 Harrop, Maxwell              Napa Tc-1438           7.01m      7.15m   23-05.50 
  9 Cotter, Grant                Reno Tahoe A           8.53m      7.05m   23-01.75 
 10 Johnson, DeVaughn            Central Vall           6.10m      6.52m   21-04.75 
 11 Nehoran, Roy                 Beast Athlet           6.27m      6.12m   20-01.00 
 12 Williams, Miles              Castro Valle           6.20m      5.96m   19-06.75 
 13 Perkins, Christian           Speedalig              7.67m      5.65m   18-06.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harrop, Daniel               Napa Tc-1438          23.77m     23.93m      78-06 
  2 Werner, Eric                 Revolution E          22.43m     23.84m      78-02 
  3 Matthews Murphy, Terranc     East Palo Al                     22.84m      74-11 
  4 Tinnon, Solomon              Napa Tc-1438                     22.22m      72-11 
  5 Walker, Jashaun              100 Black Wi          18.90m     19.22m      63-01 
  6 Cotter, Grant                Reno Tahoe A          17.98m     18.50m      60-08 
  7 Sykes-Miller, Darius         Hercules Run                     18.37m      60-03 
  8 Harrop, Maxwell              Napa Tc-1438           1.73m     18.26m      59-11 
  9 Ortman, Cooper               Revolution E          19.62m     16.65m      54-07 
 10 Perkins, Christian           Speedalig             18.40m     14.90m      48-11 
 11 Nehoran, Roy                 Beast Athlet          18.21m     14.17m      46-06 
 12 Williams, Miles              Castro Valle          13.92m     11.42m      37-06 
 -- Holmes, Kymaje               Yolo First S          12.65m         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Booker, Dauson               Central Vall          37.80m     37.77m     123-11 
  2 Werner, Eric                 Revolution E          34.45m     36.25m     118-11 
  3 Zackery, Hassani             Unattached            31.27m     33.36m     109-05 
  4 Zuber, Damon                 Marin Waves           28.07m     30.91m     101-05 
  5 Matthews Murphy, Terranc     East Palo Al                     30.84m     101-02 
  6 Holmes, Kymaje               Yolo First S          15.67m     25.41m      83-04 
  7 Ortman, Cooper               Revolution E          27.18m     25.11m      82-04 
  8 Walker, Jashaun              100 Black Wi          18.85m     22.60m      74-02 
  9 Mellick, Austin              Oak Hill Rac          22.50m     19.18m      62-11 
 10 Perkins, Christian           Speedalig             17.00m     16.85m      55-03 
 11 Coleman, Onynndega           Umoja Tc-143          18.29m     12.81m      42-00 
 12 Arora, Kabir                 East Palo Al                     11.83m      38-10 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jason                 Oak Hill Rac         7:48.00    8:30.89  
  2 Missirian, Robert            Umoja Tc-143         8:36.48    8:31.76  
  3 Perez, Gustavo               Yolo First S                   11:48.09  
  4 Williams, Miles              Castro Valle                   13:59.37  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Key, Kyle                    Tgs Goldrush           12.01      12.03Q  0.6  2 
  2 Harmon, Marcus               Rpm Legacy-1           12.00      12.10Q -0.8  4 
  3 Bozman, Quentin              Hercules Run           12.30      12.21Q  1.9  1 
  4 Mobley, Ibrahima             100 Black Wi           11.80      12.35Q -0.1  3 
  5 Castelle, Christopher        Sierra Footh           12.20      12.46Q  0.1  5 
  6 Stone, Cameron               Tgs Goldrush           12.20      12.31q  1.9  1 
  7 McKenzie, D'Maurier          Hercules Run           12.50      12.47q -0.1  3 
  8 Hernandez, Edgar             Diablo Valle           12.65      12.64q  0.6  2 
  9 Justice, Jalen               Mp Striders            12.45      12.78  -0.8  4 
 10 Jones, Akil                  Umoja Tc-143           12.20      12.81   0.1  5 
 11 Acevedo, Adam                Umoja Tc-143           12.51      12.95  -0.1  3 
 12 Bland, Mitchell              Central Vall           12.70      13.13   1.9  1 
 13 Anderson, Michael            Speedalig              13.00      13.13   0.1  5 
 14 Beasley, Jordan              Rpm Legacy-1           13.10      13.15   1.9  1 
 15 Thompson, Joseph             Mp Striders            12.35      13.25   0.6  2 
 16 Johnson, Davaeon             Mp Striders            12.52      13.40  -0.8  4 
 17 Thompson, Elijah             Mp Striders            12.71      13.50   0.1  5 
 18 Bennett, Wesley              Rpm Legacy-1           14.76      13.52   1.9  1 
 19 McCarville, Michael          Rpm Legacy-1                      13.54   1.9  1 
 20 Cotton, Dewey                Unattached             13.13      13.57   0.6  2 
 21 Webb, Jordan                 Oakland Pal-           13.90      13.62  -0.1  3 
 22 Carbin, Darius               Umoja Tc-143           14.22      13.71   1.9  1 
 23 Jackson-wright, Damani       Top Pacers T                      13.86  -0.8  4 
 24 Buggs, Tabu                  Hilltop Spee           14.21      14.88   0.6  2 
 25 Bentley-Bean, Kobe           Rpm Legacy-1           14.54      14.97   0.1  5 
 26 Martinsen, Nicholai          Diablo Valle           13.97      15.22  -0.1  3 
 27 Thompson, Karl               Hercules Run           14.30      15.51   0.1  5 
 28 Perkins-Brown, Lucas         Hilltop Spee           14.89      15.80   0.6  2 
 29 Herring, Toron               Oakland Pal-           15.50      16.34  -0.1  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harmon, Marcus               Rpm Legacy-1           12.10      12.07  -1.2 
  2 Key, Kyle                    Tgs Goldrush           12.03      12.07  -1.2 
  3 Mobley, Ibrahima             100 Black Wi           12.35      12.44  -1.2 
  4 Castelle, Christopher        Sierra Footh           12.46      12.60  -1.2 
  5 Bozman, Quentin              Hercules Run           12.21      12.72  -1.2 
  6 Hernandez, Edgar             Diablo Valle           12.64      12.80  -1.2 
  7 Stone, Cameron               Tgs Goldrush           12.31      12.94  -1.2 
  8 McKenzie, D'Maurier          Hercules Run           12.47      13.27  -1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Key, Kyle                    Tgs Goldrush           24.65      24.26Q  1.8  3 
  2 Mobley, Isaiah               Hampton Phil           24.04      24.29Q -1.4  4 
  3 Harmon, Marcus               Rpm Legacy-1           24.75      24.53Q  2.1  2 
  4 Stone, Cameron               Tgs Goldrush           24.20      24.76Q  1.2  1 
  5 Bozman, Quentin              Hercules Run           24.70      25.41Q -1.3  5 
  6 Mobley, Ibrahima             100 Black Wi           25.41      24.84q  1.2  1 
  7 May, Ryan                    Oak Hill Rac           26.22      25.73q  2.1  2 
  8 Cunningham, Darrion          100 Black Wi           26.33      25.87q  2.1  2 
  9 McKenzie, D'Maurier          Hercules Run           26.11      26.05  -1.3  5 
 10 Jones, Akil                  Umoja Tc-143           25.26      26.09  -1.3  5 
 11 Hernandez, Edgar             Diablo Valle           25.92      26.27   1.2  1 
 12 Justice, Jalen               Mp Striders            26.03      26.36   1.8  3 
 13 Beasley, Jordan              Rpm Legacy-1           27.70      26.80   1.8  3 
 14 Anderson, Michael            Speedalig              26.50      27.09  -1.3  5 
 15 Turner, Isaiah               Full Stride            25.45      27.11  -1.4  4 
 16 Lucas, Dante                 Audience Of            27.40      27.32   1.2  1 
 17 Acevedo, Adam                Umoja Tc-143           25.41      27.49   1.8  3 
 18 Johnson, Davaeon             Mp Striders            27.43      27.72  -1.4  4 
 19 Lunsford, Hunter             Rpm Legacy-1                      27.81   2.1  2 
 20 Cotton, Dewey                Unattached             27.27      28.09  -1.4  4 
 21 Bennett, Wesley              Rpm Legacy-1           31.27      28.61  -1.4  4 
 22 Bentley-Bean, Kobe           Rpm Legacy-1           30.16      28.72   1.8  3 
 23 Rojel, Rafael                Central Vall           32.00      28.75   1.8  3 
 24 Webb, Jordan                 Oakland Pal-           29.00      28.81  -1.3  5 
 25 McCarville, Michael          Rpm Legacy-1           29.00      28.87   2.1  2 
 26 Jackson-wright, Damani       Top Pacers T           27.62      29.09   1.2  1 
 27 Hicks, Jamal                 Top Pacers T           28.41      29.56   2.1  2 
 28 James, Shaun                 Top Pacers T           30.58      30.36   1.2  1 
 29 Buggs, Tabu                  Hilltop Spee           31.89      30.41   1.2  1 
 30 Gurarie, Benjamin            Oak Hill Rac           31.00      30.88  -1.4  4 
 31 Martinsen, Nicholai          Diablo Valle           27.92      31.91  -1.3  5 
 32 Perkins-Brown, Lucas         Hilltop Spee           35.72      33.72   2.1  2 
 -- Fisher, Cameron              Umoja Tc-143           34.03         DQ  -1.3  5  Lane Violation
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mobley, Isaiah               Hampton Phil           24.29      24.58  -0.6 
  2 Key, Kyle                    Tgs Goldrush           24.26      24.80  -0.6 
  3 Harmon, Marcus               Rpm Legacy-1           24.53      24.81  -0.6 
  4 Stone, Cameron               Tgs Goldrush           24.76      25.19  -0.6 
  5 Bozman, Quentin              Hercules Run           25.41      25.23  -0.6 
  6 Mobley, Ibrahima             100 Black Wi           24.84      25.59  -0.6 
  7 May, Ryan                    Oak Hill Rac           25.73      26.33  -0.6 
  8 Cunningham, Darrion          100 Black Wi           25.87      26.39  -0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mobley, Isaiah               Hampton Phil           54.64      54.08Q  1 
  2 Stone, Cameron               Tgs Goldrush           53.70      56.02Q  2 
  3 Litton, Andreas              Speedalig              55.10      56.11Q  3 
  4 Harmon, Marcus               Rpm Legacy-1           56.00      56.11Q  5 
  5 Perkins, Denzel              Speedalig              52.20      56.46Q  4 
  6 Mobley, Ibrahima             100 Black Wi           56.32      56.14q  3 
  7 May, Ryan                    Oak Hill Rac           58.26      57.35q  2 
  8 Dudley, James                Speedalig              57.00      57.85q  1 
  9 Justice, Jalen               Mp Striders            58.07      58.01   4 
 10 Dangerfield, Troy            Speedalig              56.00      58.25   5 
 11 Anderson, Michael            Speedalig              58.00      58.31   4 
 12 Cunningham, Darrion          100 Black Wi           57.85      59.21   2 
 13 Joseph, DeJon                Speedalig              58.50      59.68   1 
 14 Hernandez, Edgar             Diablo Valle           59.18    1:00.69   5 
 15 Clifton, Willie              East Palo Al                    1:00.80   2 
 16 Wheelen, Anthony             Umoja Tc-143         1:00.00    1:01.00   3 
 17 Hanna, Isaiah                Unattached           1:02.00    1:01.05   1 
 18 Lucas, Dante                 Audience Of            59.20    1:01.33   5 
 19 Lunsford, Hunter             Rpm Legacy-1         1:03.00    1:02.02   2 
 20 Moore, Thomas                Central Vall         1:02.00    1:03.38   3 
 21 Jones, Akil                  Umoja Tc-143           58.79    1:04.48   3 
 22 Acevedo, Adam                Umoja Tc-143         1:05.00    1:04.75   3 
 23 Jackson-wright, Damani       Top Pacers T         1:04.95    1:05.59   1 
 24 Beasley, Jordan              Rpm Legacy-1         1:03.00    1:05.62   4 
 25 Bennett, Wesley              Rpm Legacy-1         1:09.00    1:05.82   2 
 26 Cotton, Dewey                Unattached           1:06.00    1:06.32   5 
 27 James, Shaun                 Top Pacers T         1:06.79    1:08.13   5 
 28 Rojel, Rafael                Central Vall         1:06.00    1:08.16   5 
 29 Owens, Cameron               Lodi Tc-1438                    1:09.54   1 
 30 Gurarie, Benjamin            Oak Hill Rac         1:08.00    1:09.87   1 
 31 Bentley-Bean, Kobe           Rpm Legacy-1         1:07.00    1:12.86   3 
 32 Hicks, Jamal                 Top Pacers T         1:10.86    1:12.96   4 
 33 Fisher, Cameron              Umoja Tc-143         1:40.00    1:39.55   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stone, Cameron               Tgs Goldrush           56.02      55.18  
  2 Mobley, Isaiah               Hampton Phil           54.08      55.59  
  3 Harmon, Marcus               Rpm Legacy-1           56.11      55.93  
  4 Litton, Andreas              Speedalig              56.11      56.21  
  5 Dudley, James                Speedalig              57.85      58.40  
  6 May, Ryan                    Oak Hill Rac           57.35    1:01.37  
  7 Mobley, Ibrahima             100 Black Wi           56.14    1:04.37  
 -- Perkins, Denzel              Speedalig              56.46         DQ   1st curve - lane vio
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Joshua - Langston      3m Tc-1438           2:12.00    2:11.87  
  2 Vingralek, Mark              Rf United TC         2:09.50    2:12.49  
  3 King, Alexander              Diablo Valle         2:15.22    2:13.48  
  4 Joseph, DeJon                Speedalig            2:17.00    2:15.66  
  5 Skellenger, Leo              Oak Hill Rac         2:16.00    2:16.57  
  6 Wheelen, Anthony             Umoja Tc-143         2:15.00    2:18.05  
  7 Hanna, Isaiah                Unattached           2:19.34    2:19.58  
  8 Lunsford, Hunter             Rpm Legacy-1         2:45.00    2:22.71  
  9 Hernandez, Sam               Central Vall         2:24.00    2:23.42  
 10 Carrillo, Uriel              Oak Hill Rac         2:27.00    2:26.60  
 11 Somers, Eli                  Oak Hill Rac         2:35.01    2:34.37  
 12 Johnson, Roc                 Diablo Valle         2:35.80    2:38.61  
 13 James, Shaun                 Top Pacers T         2:43.11    2:41.70  
 14 Owens, Cameron               Lodi Tc-1438                    2:43.68  
 15 Daniel, Da'jon               Fast Forward                    2:48.65  
 16 Hicks, Jamal                 Top Pacers T         2:58.98    2:54.61  
 -- Maravilla, Jakob             Central Vall         2:40.00         DQ   Lane Violation
 -- Jackson-wright, Damani       Top Pacers T         2:37.50         DQ   Cut in before break
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sum, Steven                  Unattached           4:23.09    4:23.10  
  2 Vingralek, Mark              Rf United TC         4:28.93    4:31.14  
  3 Schumann, Matthew            Oak Hill Rac         4:35.00    4:33.03  
  4 Schlachte, Peter             Oak Hill Rac         4:30.78    4:34.81  
  5 Skellenger, Leo              Oak Hill Rac         4:36.03    4:35.50  
  6 Dunne, Michael               Oak Hill Rac         4:36.67    4:35.76  
  7 Mackey, Carter               Castro Valle         4:35.03    4:38.19  
  8 Baynard, Daryon              Isc Internat         4:37.00    4:38.87  
  9 Monsalud, Cristian           Mission Vall         4:40.00    4:38.95  
 10 Frisbie, David               Mission Vall                    4:41.29  
 11 Salazar, Matthew             Oak Hill Rac         4:39.00    4:44.76  
 12 Ehrenberg, Andrew            Oak Hill Rac         4:43.33    4:46.09  
 13 Shiveley, Keaton             Menlo Igreyh         4:50.06    4:47.33  
 14 Wheelen, Anthony             Umoja Tc-143         4:39.22    4:58.07  
 15 Carrillo, Uriel              Oak Hill Rac         5:01.39    4:59.41  
 16 Hernandez, Sam               Central Vall         5:00.00    4:59.86  
 17 Agustin, RJ                  Mission Vall         4:50.00    5:01.01  
 18 Mandudzo, Dennis             Menlo Igreyh         5:23.37    5:01.87  
 19 Normann, Peter               Castro Valle         5:02.71    5:02.10  
 20 Mellick, Andrew              Oak Hill Rac         4:56.00    5:06.36  
 21 Maravilla, Jakob             Central Vall         5:11.00    5:08.97  
 22 Arora, Samir                 East Palo Al                    5:21.72  
 23 Spink, Haydn                 Diablo Valle         5:37.00    5:22.75  
 24 Somers, Eli                  Oak Hill Rac         5:13.58    5:25.86  
 25 Daniel, Da'jon               Fast Forward                    5:42.40  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vingralek, Mark              Rf United TC         9:39.30    9:34.07  
  2 Schumann, Matthew            Oak Hill Rac         9:50.00    9:38.74  
  3 Schlachte, Peter             Oak Hill Rac         9:48.09    9:41.88  
  4 Mackey, Carter               Castro Valle        10:24.69   10:10.31  
  5 Salazar, Matthew             Oak Hill Rac        10:15.00   10:10.75  
  6 Dunne, Michael               Oak Hill Rac        10:06.50   10:15.92  
  7 Mandudzo, Dennis             Menlo Igreyh        11:24.50   10:43.90  
  8 Bull, Pete                   Diablo Valle        11:15.00   10:55.11  
  9 Mellick, Andrew              Oak Hill Rac        10:37.00   11:07.26  
 10 Maneloveg, Daniel            Oak Hill Rac        11:13.02   11:47.06  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shyne, Armand                3m Tc-1438             14.50      15.04Q  2.5  2 
  2 Mobley, Isaiah               Hampton Phil           15.68      15.59Q  0.9  1 
  3 White, Anthony               Oakland Pal-                      15.92q  2.5  2 
  4 Stuertz, Ian                 Diablo Valle           16.58      16.21q  2.5  2 
  5 Johnson, Collin              Umoja Tc-143           15.12      17.32q  0.9  1 
  6 Wada-Law, Isaki              Unattached                        17.56q  2.5  2 
  7 Castelle, Christopher        Sierra Footh           16.30      18.46q  2.5  2 
  8 Guardado, Andrew             Central Vall           18.04      20.22q  0.9  1 
  9 Pine, Jordan                 Unattached                        20.81   0.9  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shyne, Armand                3m Tc-1438             15.04      14.87  -0.3 
  2 Stuertz, Ian                 Diablo Valle           16.21      15.72  -0.3 
  3 Mobley, Isaiah               Hampton Phil           15.59      15.74  -0.3 
  4 White, Anthony               Oakland Pal-           15.92      15.77  -0.3 
  5 Johnson, Collin              Umoja Tc-143           17.32      15.91  -0.3 
  6 Wada-Law, Isaki              Unattached             17.56      17.47  -0.3 
  7 Castelle, Christopher        Sierra Footh           18.46      18.66  -0.3 
  8 Guardado, Andrew             Central Vall           20.22      19.83  -0.3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hall, Joshua - Langston      3m Tc-1438             27.80      27.66   2.0 
  2 Mobley, Isaiah               Hampton Phil           27.86      27.70   2.0 
  3 White, Anthony               Oakland Pal-                      29.53   2.0 
  4 Clemensen, Erik              Castro Valle           29.74      29.98   2.0 
  5 Wada-Law, Isaki              Unattached                        29.99   2.0 
  6 Mackey, Carter               Castro Valle           30.62      31.49   2.0 
  7 Arora, Samir                 East Palo Al                      31.54   2.0 
  8 Guardado, Andrew             Central Vall           37.00      34.89   2.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speedalight Elite Yout-1438  'A'                    46.00      47.72  
     1) Dudley, James                   2) Litton, Andreas                
     3) Dangerfield, Troy               4) Perkins, Denzel                
  2 Mp Striders Youth TC  'A'                           49.00      51.27  
     1) Thompson, Elijah                2) Johnson, Davaeon               
     3) Justice, Jalen                  4) Thompson, Joseph               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speedalight Elite Yout-1438  'A'                  3:44.00    3:46.02  
     1) Anderson, Michael               2) Litton, Andreas                
     3) Dangerfield, Troy               4) Perkins, Denzel                
  2 Hercules Running Rebels T-1438  'A'               3:53.00    4:01.48  
  3 Diablo Valley Track Fie-1438  'A'                 4:05.00    4:04.78  
     1) Stuertz, Ian                    2) Hernandez, Edgar               
     3) Johnson, Roc                    4) King, Alexander                
  4 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   4:16.00    4:19.22  
     1) Bland, Mitchell                 2) Rojel, Rafael                  
     3) Moore, Thomas                   4) Hernandez, Sam                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speedalight Elite Yout-1438  'A'                  9:25.00    9:36.36  
     1) Dangerfield, Troy               2) Joseph, DeJon                  
     3) Litton, Andreas                 4) Perkins, Denzel                
  2 Oak Hill Racing-1438  'A'                         9:20.00    9:40.05  
     1) Carrillo, Uriel                 2) Skellenger, Leo                
     3) Salazar, Matthew                4) Schumann, Matthew              
  3 Mission Valley Track Fi-1438  'A'                            9:48.56  
     1) Agustin, RJ                     2) Frisbie, David                 
     3) Monsalud, Ariel                 4) Monsalud, Cristian             
  4 Diablo Valley Track Fie-1438  'A'                10:05.00   10:06.73  
     1) Bull, Pete                      2) Stuertz, Ian                   
     3) Johnson, Roc                    4) King, Alexander                
  5 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                  10:44.00   10:29.55  
     1) Guardado, Andrew                2) Hernandez, Sam                 
     3) Maravilla, Jakob                4) Moore, Thomas                  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 White, Anthony               Oakland Pal-                      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Stuertz, Ian                 Diablo Valle           1.63m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Lai, Edwin                   Unattached                        1.57m    5-01.75 
  4 Carbin, Darius               Umoja Tc-143           1.63m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Clemensen, Erik              Castro Valle           1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Castelle, Christopher        Sierra Footh           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 Johnson, Collin              Umoja Tc-143           1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  8 Normann, Peter               Castro Valle           1.37m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Arora, Samir                 East Palo Al                      1.37m    4-06.00 
 10 Guardado, Andrew             Central Vall           1.22m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bowler, Jacob                Unattached             3.05m      3.07m   10-00.75 
  2 Kartz, Travis                Unattached                        2.92m    9-07.00 
  3 Mackey, Carter               Castro Valle           2.29m      2.17m    7-01.50 
  4 Johnson, Roc                 Diablo Valle           2.13m      1.87m    6-01.50 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 White, Anthony               Oakland Pal-           5.18m      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
  2 Dudley, James                Speedalig              5.33m      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
  3 Cunningham, Darrion          100 Black Wi           5.21m      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  4 Key, Kyle                    Tgs Goldrush           5.50m      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  5 Carbin, Darius               Umoja Tc-143           5.28m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  6 Runels, Matthew              Mission Vall           5.33m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  7 Clemensen, Erik              Castro Valle           4.88m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  8 Stone, Cameron               Tgs Goldrush           5.49m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  9 McKenzie, D'Maurier          Hercules Run                      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
 10 Beasley, Jordan              Rpm Legacy-1                      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
 11 Moore, Thomas                Central Vall           4.57m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 12 Archie, Arrion               Hercules Run                      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 13 Bland, Mitchell              Central Vall           4.57m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 14 Cotton, Dewey                Unattached                        4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 15 Wada-Law, Isaki              Unattached             4.42m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 16 Lunsford, Hunter             Rpm Legacy-1                      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 17 Webb, Jordan                 Oakland Pal-                      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 18 Bentley-Bean, Kobe           Rpm Legacy-1                      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 19 Pine, Jordan                 Unattached                        3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 20 McCarville, Michael          Rpm Legacy-1                      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 21 Herring, Toron               Oakland Pal-           2.74m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 22 Bennett, Wesley              Rpm Legacy-1                      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Joshua - Langston      3m Tc-1438            11.51m     11.25m   NWI  36-11.00 
  2 Runels, Matthew              Mission Vall          11.07m     11.20m   NWI  36-09.00 
  3 Carbin, Darius               Umoja Tc-143          10.36m     10.48m   NWI  34-04.75 
  4 Clemensen, Erik              Castro Valle                      9.71m   NWI  31-10.25 
  5 Johnson, Collin              Umoja Tc-143          10.92m      9.62m   NWI  31-06.75 
  6 Wada-Law, Isaki              Unattached             9.27m      9.15m   NWI  30-00.25 
  7 Mellick, Andrew              Oak Hill Rac           8.64m      8.59m   NWI  28-02.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shyne, Armand                3m Tc-1438            13.67m     13.04m   42-09.50 
  2 Poteracke, Gregory           Unattached            13.46m     12.71m   41-08.50 
  3 Clifton, Willie              East Palo Al                     12.47m   40-11.00 
  4 Wade, Jeremiah               Natomas Yout          11.99m     11.74m   38-06.25 
  5 Jones, Akil                  Umoja Tc-143          10.54m      9.99m   32-09.50 
  6 Thompson, Karl               Hercules Run                      8.67m   28-05.50 
  7 Fisher, Cameron              Umoja Tc-143           7.70m      7.63m   25-00.50 
  8 Herring, Toron               Oakland Pal-           4.88m      6.28m   20-07.25 
  9 Daniel, Da'jon               Fast Forward                      5.08m   16-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wade, Jeremiah               Natomas Yout          42.62m     46.37m     152-01 
  2 Shyne, Armand                3m Tc-1438            40.54m     39.40m     129-03 
  3 Clifton, Willie              East Palo Al                     38.58m     126-07 
  4 Poteracke, Gregory           Unattached            41.15m     31.04m     101-10 
  5 Vinson, Renee                Yolo First S          18.29m     28.00m      91-10 
  6 Miller, Deshawn              Full Stride           21.87m     26.65m      87-05 
  7 Finn, Kyron                  Natomas Yout          22.89m     24.59m      80-08 
  8 Owens, Cameron               Lodi Tc-1438                     23.18m      76-00 
  9 Webb, Jordan                 Oakland Pal-                     20.28m      66-06 
 10 Herring, Toron               Oakland Pal-          15.24m     18.99m      62-04 
 11 Thompson, Karl               Hercules Run                     18.65m      61-02 
 12 Hicks, Jamal                 Top Pacers T                     16.06m      52-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shyne, Armand                3m Tc-1438            35.36m     48.07m     157-08 
  2 Clifton, Willie              East Palo Al                     41.51m     136-02 
  3 Wade, Jeremiah               Natomas Yout          29.77m     28.10m      92-02 
  4 Miller, Deshawn              Full Stride           35.94m     27.17m      89-02 
  5 Finn, Kyron                  Natomas Yout          25.86m     24.72m      81-01 
  6 Kealy, Shane                 MacCando Ten          18.67m     18.12m      59-05 
  7 Bishop, Dartanyan            Unattached                       15.74m      51-08 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usher, Jeremiah              Revolution E        19:12.16   24:24.85  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 elzie, Julius-Daniel         East Palo Al                      11.35Q -1.9  2 
  2 Sawyerr, Devan               Pacific Unit           11.00      11.53Q -1.9  1 
  3 Vega, Rejuon                 Bonsu Tc-143           11.48      11.82Q -1.3  3 
  4 Jinbo, Adrian                Hercules Run           11.53      11.66q -1.9  2 
  5 Wollo, Rufus                 Mission Vall           11.23      11.89q -1.9  2 
  6 Moore, Markel                East Palo Al                      11.91q -1.3  3 
  7 White IV, Louis              Oakland Pal-           12.15      12.00q -1.3  3 
  8 Kaye, Eddie                  Beast Athlet           11.75      12.04q -1.9  1 
  9 Smith, Keenan                Umoja Tc-143           11.90      12.14  -1.9  2 
 10 Whiting, Schuyler            Marin Waves            11.77      12.19  -1.9  1 
 11 Parker, Maxwell              Menlo Igreyh           11.91      12.29  -1.9  1 
 12 Marin, Mateo                 Beast Athlet           11.89      12.45  -1.3  3 
 13 Diaz, Daniel                 Umoja Tc-143           11.78      12.48  -1.9  2 
 14 Austin, Cameron              Hilltop Spee                      12.69  -1.3  3 
 15 Benton-Bell, Decoven         Speedalig              12.10      12.78  -1.9  2 
 16 Riley, Kyle                  Oakland Pal-           12.55      12.81  -1.3  3 
 17 Carbin, Demetrius            Umoja Tc-143           11.89      12.84  -1.3  3 
 18 Gastello, Angelo             Diablo Valle           12.60      13.69  -1.9  2 
 19 Johnsen, Ares                Umoja Tc-143           13.77      13.90  -1.9  1 
 20 Sanbuenaventura, Troy        Unattached             13.00      14.17  -1.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 elzie, Julius-Daniel         East Palo Al           11.35      11.32  -0.7 
  2 Sawyerr, Devan               Pacific Unit           11.53      11.35  -0.7 
  3 Jinbo, Adrian                Hercules Run           11.66      11.73  -0.7 
  4 Wollo, Rufus                 Mission Vall           11.89      11.74  -0.7 
  5 Moore, Markel                East Palo Al           11.91      11.78  -0.7 
  6 Vega, Rejuon                 Bonsu Tc-143           11.82      11.80  -0.7 
  7 Kaye, Eddie                  Beast Athlet           12.04      11.89  -0.7 
  8 White IV, Louis              Oakland Pal-           12.00      12.14  -0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sawyerr, Devan               Pacific Unit           23.00      22.54Q  3.4  2 
  2 elzie, Julius-Daniel         East Palo Al                      22.93Q  3.4  1 
  3 Vega, Rejuon                 Bonsu Tc-143           22.80      23.46Q -1.1  4 
  4 Baker, Mark                  Pacific Unit           22.21      23.75Q  2.4  3 
  5 Wollo, Rufus                 Mission Vall           23.12      23.93Q -1.4  5 
  6 Coman, Douglas               Yolo First S           22.89      23.13q  3.4  1 
  7 Sipes, Jacob                 Unattached             24.00      23.85q -1.1  4 
  8 Doss, Jalen                  Hercules Run           24.20      24.11q  3.4  2 
  9 Kaye, Eddie                  Beast Athlet           23.34      24.15   3.4  1 
 10 Moore, Markel                East Palo Al                      24.28  -1.1  4 
 11 Lyons, Jordan                Unattached             24.00      24.42   2.4  3 
 12 White IV, Louis              Oakland Pal-           27.00      24.42  -1.1  4 
 13 Diaz, Daniel                 Umoja Tc-143           24.43      24.62   3.4  2 
 14 Harper, Darnell              Rpm Legacy-1           25.65      24.72   3.4  2 
 15 Luke, Roland                 Unattached             23.30      24.80   3.4  2 
 16 Abercrombie, Deion           Rpm Legacy-1           24.45      24.83  -1.4  5 
 17 Seale, Kai                   Hilltop Spee           26.51      24.88   3.4  2 
 18 Littlefield, Shane           Hilltop Spee           23.88      24.94  -1.1  4 
 19 Porter, Jordan               Team Olympia           25.14      25.34   2.4  3 
 20 Smith, Keenan                Umoja Tc-143           24.00      25.49   2.4  3 
 21 Riley, Kyle                  Oakland Pal-           27.00      25.96   2.4  3 
 22 Benton-Bell, Decoven         Speedalig              24.80      26.03   3.4  1 
 23 Hong, Alex                   Unattached             24.58      26.04  -1.4  5 
 24 Marin, Mateo                 Beast Athlet           24.98      26.13  -1.1  4 
 25 Lux, Blajon                  Umoja Tc-143           25.76      27.05  -1.4  5 
 26 Ramirez-huitron, Jose        Beast Athlet           25.23      27.49   3.4  1 
 27 Gastello, Angelo             Diablo Valle           25.75      27.60  -1.4  5 
 28 Isaac, Jeff                  Rpm Legacy-1           25.18      27.70  -1.1  4 
 29 Johnsen, Ares                Umoja Tc-143           28.00      28.47   2.4  3 
 30 Sanbuenaventura, Troy        Unattached             26.80      28.74   3.4  1 
 -- Jinbo, Adrian                Hercules Run           24.10         DQ   3.4  1  Lane Violation
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sawyerr, Devan               Pacific Unit           22.54      22.60  -0.8 
  2 elzie, Julius-Daniel         East Palo Al           22.93      22.99  -0.8 
  3 Coman, Douglas               Yolo First S           23.13      23.05  -0.8 
  4 Vega, Rejuon                 Bonsu Tc-143           23.46      23.47  -0.8 
  5 Wollo, Rufus                 Mission Vall           23.93      23.71  -0.8 
  6 Baker, Mark                  Pacific Unit           23.75      24.01  -0.8 
 -- Sipes, Jacob                 Unattached             23.85         DQ  -0.8  Lane Violation
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vega, Rejuon                 Bonsu Tc-143           50.99      51.88Q  2 
  2 Mitchell, Delshawn           Umoja Tc-143           51.20      52.71Q  3 
  3 Baker, Mark                  Pacific Unit           52.00      53.30Q  1 
  4 Sipes, Jacob                 Unattached             54.00      52.78q  3 
  5 Lyons, Jordan                Unattached             55.00      53.62q  1 
  6 Coman, Douglas               Yolo First S           52.14      53.63q  3 
  7 Parker, Maxwell              Menlo Igreyh           53.18      53.84q  2 
  8 Ruth, Trevor                 Hilltop Spee           52.87      53.95q  2 
  9 Lopes, Blake                 Bonsu Tc-143           53.74      54.37   1 
 10 Luke, Roland                 Unattached             51.80      54.47   1 
 11 Littlefield, Shane           Hilltop Spee           53.55      54.88   1 
 12 Seale, Kai                   Hilltop Spee           54.54      55.20   3 
 13 Harper, Darnell              Rpm Legacy-1           57.00      55.57   3 
 14 Hogan, John                  Team Onalysi           54.30      55.62   2 
 15 Moore, Markel                East Palo Al                      56.06   1 
 16 Abercrombie, Deion           Rpm Legacy-1           55.00      56.35   1 
 17 Barnes, Nathan               Elk Grove Pa           54.00      56.63   2 
 18 Porter, Jordan               Team Olympia           53.54      58.27   3 
 19 Doyle, Thomas                Menlo Igreyh                    1:00.44   2 
 20 Surnip, Arnel                Central Vall         1:01.00    1:01.03   3 
 21 Gastello, Angelo             Diablo Valle           58.50    1:03.69   2 
 22 Johnsen, Ares                Umoja Tc-143         1:03.00    1:05.94   1 
 23 Ly, Calvin                   Beast Athlet           58.67    1:06.66   2 
 24 Banh, Nathan                 Beast Athlet                    1:06.82   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Vega, Rejuon                 Bonsu Tc-143           51.88      51.71  
  2 Mitchell, Delshawn           Umoja Tc-143           52.71      52.00  
  3 Baker, Mark                  Pacific Unit           53.30      52.17  
  4 Ruth, Trevor                 Hilltop Spee           53.95      53.23  
  5 Sipes, Jacob                 Unattached             52.78      53.55  
  6 Parker, Maxwell              Menlo Igreyh           53.84      53.65  
  7 Coman, Douglas               Yolo First S           53.63      53.84  
  8 Lyons, Jordan                Unattached             53.62    1:01.23  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aguilar, David               Unattached           2:03.63    2:01.65  
  2 Mayer, Cody                  Pleasanton H         2:02.00    2:03.67  
  3 McKinnon, Conner             Pleasanton H         1:59.00    2:04.32  
  4 Ruth, Trevor                 Hilltop Spee         2:02.00    2:04.94  
  5 Hurlock, Blair               Pleasanton H         2:05.00    2:06.13  
  6 Myers, Matthew               Menlo Igreyh         2:03.41    2:07.19  
  7 Poteracke, Kevin             Unattached           2:01.00    2:07.62  
  8 Hogan, John                  Team Onalysi         2:10.00    2:08.91  
  9 Wu, David                    Team Onalysi         2:08.00    2:13.19  
 10 Newton, Kael                 Sierra Footh         2:15.00    2:17.26  
 11 Garcia, Anthony              Central Vall         2:10.00    2:20.18  
 12 Doyle, Thomas                Menlo Igreyh         2:34.30    2:23.53  
 13 Surnip, Arnel                Central Vall         2:27.00    2:28.15  
 14 Chen, Chandler               Beast Athlet         2:30.00    2:36.02  
 15 Banh, Nathan                 Beast Athlet                    2:55.74  
 16 Horton, Reed                 Unattached           2:11.00 2:10:19.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hurlock, Blair               Pleasanton H         4:15.00    4:15.44  
  2 Aguilar, David               Unattached                      4:20.58  
  3 Poteracke, Kevin             Unattached           4:12.00    4:23.04  
  4 Horton, Reed                 Unattached           4:26.00    4:31.01  
  5 Mayer, Cody                  Pleasanton H         4:25.00    4:33.00  
  6 Wu, David                    Team Onalysi         4:41.00    4:38.35  
  7 Garcia, Anthony              Central Vall         4:32.00    4:38.65  
  8 Newton, Kael                 Sierra Footh         5:00.00    4:44.02  
  9 Doyle, Thomas                Menlo Igreyh                    4:57.42  
 10 Olivarez, Caleb              Castro Valle         4:57.35    5:02.87  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hurlock, Blair               Pleasanton H         9:10.00    9:04.40  
  2 McCarthy, Connor             Pleasanton H         9:15.00    9:25.25  
  3 Olivarez, Caleb              Castro Valle        10:51.09   10:56.44  
  4 Norton, Harley               Asics Aggie         10:50.00   10:59.78  
  5 Tran, Richard                Beast Athlet        12:20.00   11:35.00  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warwick, James               Central Vall           15.33      15.61q  1.3 
  2 Doss, Jalen                  Hercules Run           16.16      16.18q  1.3 
  3 Garcia, Zavier               Mission Vall           16.11      16.32q  1.3 
  4 Robinson, Javion             Oakland Pal-           17.46      16.98q  1.3 
  5 Kiles, August                Team Onalysi           17.81      17.09q  1.3 
  6 Rogers, RoShaan              Unattached             16.28      17.21q  1.3 
  7 Chen, Gorman                 Beast Athlet           17.50      19.14q  1.3 
  8 Nehoran, Barry               Beast Athlet           18.62      19.29q  1.3 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Warwick, James               Central Vall           15.61      15.61   1.3 
  2 Doss, Jalen                  Hercules Run           16.18      16.18   1.3 
  3 Garcia, Zavier               Mission Vall           16.32      16.32   1.3 
  4 Robinson, Javion             Oakland Pal-           16.98      16.98   1.3 
  5 Kiles, August                Team Onalysi           17.09      17.09   1.3 
  6 Rogers, RoShaan              Unattached             17.21      17.21   1.3 
  7 Chen, Gorman                 Beast Athlet           19.14      19.14   1.3 
  8 Nehoran, Barry               Beast Athlet           19.29      19.29   1.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doss, Jalen                  Hercules Run         1:07.00    1:00.31  
  2 Warwick, James               Central Vall         1:03.00    1:02.67  
  3 Poteracke, Kevin             Unattached                      1:04.53  
  4 Chen, Gorman                 Beast Athlet                    1:05.26  
  5 Lux, Blajon                  Umoja Tc-143         1:06.66    1:06.88  
  6 Robinson, Javion             Oakland Pal-         1:07.01    1:09.28  
  7 Nehoran, Barry               Beast Athlet                    1:10.76  
  8 Ly, Calvin                   Beast Athlet                    1:24.92  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Umoja Tc-1438  'A'                                  43.22      46.10  
     1) Carbin, Demetrius               2) Mitchell, Delshawn             
     3) Diaz, Daniel                    4) Smith, Keenan                  
  2 Beast Athletic Performanc-1438  'A'                 46.78      47.07  
     1) Chen, Gorman                    2) Kaye, Eddie                    
     3) Marin, Mateo                    4) Turner, Ernest                 
  3 Team Onalysis-1438  'A'                             44.20      48.93  
     1) Hogan, John                     2) Enrique, Daniel                
     3) Wu, David                       4) Holborn-welsh, Dylan           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hilltop Speed Tc-1438  'A'                                   3:42.27  
     1) Seale, Kai                      2) Littlefield, Shane             
     3) Ruth, Trevor                    4) Austin, Cameron                
  2 Team Onalysis-1438  'A'                           3:40.50    3:49.54  
     1) Holborn-welsh, Dylan            2) Wu, David                      
     3) Enrique, Daniel                 4) Hogan, John                    
 -- Beast Athletic Performanc-1438  'A'               3:50.00         DQ   1st leg - lane viola
     1) Chen, Gorman                    2) Turner, Ernest                 
     3) Marin, Mateo                    4) Kaye, Eddie                    
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pleasanton Heat-1438  'A'                         8:12.00    8:35.49  
     1) Hurlock, Blair                  2) McKinnon, Conner               
     3) Mayer, Cody                     4) McCarthy, Connor               
  2 Beast Athletic Performanc-1438  'A'                         10:51.38  
     1) Chen, Chandler                  2) Ly, Calvin                     
     3) Nehoran, Barry                  4) Tran, Richard                  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Du, Victor                   Unattached             1.96m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Yates, William               Napa Tc-1438           1.68m      1.67m    5-05.75 
  3 Pacheco, Chase               Unattached             1.73m      1.67m    5-05.75 
  4 Kiles, August                Team Onalysi           1.60m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Nehoran, Barry               Beast Athlet           1.55m      1.52m    4-11.75 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Besmer, Connor               Christian Te           3.89m      3.64m   11-11.25 
  2 Kiles, August                Team Onalysi           3.84m      3.64m   11-11.25 
  3 Hallberg, Davis              Unattached                        3.34m   10-11.50 
  4 Garcia, Nicholas             Napa Tc-1438           3.86m      2.74m    8-11.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 elzie, Julius-Daniel         East Palo Al                      6.32m   NWI  20-09.00 
  2 Mitchell, Delshawn           Umoja Tc-143           6.09m      5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
  3 White IV, Louis              Oakland Pal-                      5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
  4 Turner, Ernest               Beast Athlet           5.54m      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
  5 Pacheco, Chase               Unattached             5.68m      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
  6 Cardey, Brendan              Napa Tc-1438                      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  7 Enrique, Daniel              Team Onalysi           5.16m      5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  8 Harper, Darnell              Rpm Legacy-1                      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  9 Lux, Blajon                  Umoja Tc-143           5.18m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
 10 Benton-Bell, Decoven         Speedalig              5.44m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
 11 Jinbo, Adrian                Hercules Run                      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
 12 Diaz, Daniel                 Umoja Tc-143           5.79m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 -- Doss, Jalen                  Hercules Run                       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Delshawn           Umoja Tc-143          12.32m     12.17m   NWI  39-11.25 
  2 Davis, Christopher           Unattached            12.45m     12.09m   NWI  39-08.00 
  3 Carbin, Demetrius            Umoja Tc-143          10.97m     11.69m   NWI  38-04.25 
  4 Turner, Ernest               Beast Athlet          12.12m     11.47m   NWI  37-07.75 
  5 Enrique, Daniel              Team Onalysi          11.51m     11.16m   NWI  36-07.50 
  6 Lux, Blajon                  Umoja Tc-143          11.58m     10.90m   NWI  35-09.25 
  7 Garcia, Nicholas             Napa Tc-1438          11.28m      9.38m   NWI  30-09.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lundquist, Caleb             Unattached            11.89m     12.35m   40-06.25 
  2 Rosales, Bryan               Team Olympia          10.69m     11.91m   39-01.00 
  3 Riley, Kyle                  Oakland Pal-           9.75m     10.10m   33-01.75 
  4 Malcolm, Robert              Yolo First S                     10.09m   33-01.25 
  5 Pearson, Michael             Oakland Pal-                      9.30m   30-06.25 
  6 Kirkendoll, Aaron            Oakland Pal-                      8.04m   26-04.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lundquist, Caleb             Unattached            40.08m     42.87m     140-08 
  2 Rosales, Bryan               Team Olympia          36.65m     36.27m     119-00 
  3 Federspiel, Conrad           Unattached            32.31m     29.17m      95-08 
  4 Malcolm, Robert              Yolo First S                     28.06m      92-01 
  5 Kirkendoll, Aaron            Oakland Pal-                     21.99m      72-02 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rosales, Bryan               Team Olympia          35.89m     31.83m     104-05 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Keenan                Umoja Tc-143          53.34m     45.08m     147-11 
  2 Cardey, Brendan              Napa Tc-1438          42.27m     41.30m     135-06 
  3 Federspiel, Conrad           Unattached                       40.53m     133-00 
  4 Coman, Douglas               Yolo First S          39.60m     38.29m     125-07 
  5 Lyons, Jordan                Unattached            30.48m     38.30m     125-08 
  6 Garcia, Nicholas             Napa Tc-1438          29.16m     28.46m      93-04 
  7 Kirkendoll, Aaron            Oakland Pal-                     27.33m      89-08 
  8 Ramirez-huitron, Jose        Beast Athlet                     26.78m      87-10 
  9 Pearson, Michael             Oakland Pal-                     22.52m      73-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shetty, Vivaswan             Castro Valle           11.00      11.26Q  1.0  1 
  2 Simms, Shawn                 Hampton Phil           11.17      11.27Q  0.8  2 
  3 Munchua, Michael             Unattached             11.20      11.43q  1.0  1 
  4 Zaman, Gibran                Revolution E           12.34      11.48q  0.8  2 
  5 Cooper, D'Amora              Flying Jagua           11.20      11.51q  1.0  1 
  6 Jones, Bernard               Speedalig              11.58      11.70q  1.0  1 
  7 Thompson, Troy               Hilltop Spee           11.19      11.73q  0.8  2 
  8 Williams, Dijonn             East Palo Al                      11.76q  1.0  1 
  9 Briziel, Cedric              Hilltop Spee                      11.78   0.8  2 
 10 Durham, Markus               Bonsu Tc-143           11.52      11.93   1.0  1 
 11 Chueng, Lok                  Audience Of            11.50      12.09   0.8  2 
 12 Butler, Brandon              Bonsu Tc-143           12.05      12.45   0.8  2 
 -- Beatty, Myles                Bonsu Tc-143           11.39        DNF   0.8  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shetty, Vivaswan             Castro Valle           11.26      11.23  -1.6 
  2 Simms, Shawn                 Hampton Phil           11.27      11.29  -1.6 
  3 Munchua, Michael             Unattached             11.43      11.51  -1.6 
  4 Cooper, D'Amora              Flying Jagua           11.51      11.52  -1.6 
  5 Zaman, Gibran                Revolution E           11.48      11.58  -1.6 
  6 Jones, Bernard               Speedalig              11.70      11.60  -1.6 
  7 Williams, Dijonn             East Palo Al           11.76      11.67  -1.6 
  8 Thompson, Troy               Hilltop Spee           11.73      11.73  -1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Trevell             Hilltop Spee           21.97      22.62Q -1.5  2 
  2 Simms, Shawn                 Hampton Phil           22.08      22.88Q -1.2  3 
  3 Beatty, Myles                Bonsu Tc-143           22.21      22.91Q -0.7  1 
  4 Shetty, Vivaswan             Castro Valle           22.50      22.99q -0.7  1 
  5 Jones, Bernard               Speedalig              23.50      23.23q -1.5  2 
  6 Elzie, Jordan                Bonsu Tc-143           22.74      23.24q -1.5  2 
  7 Muhammad, Akim               Bonsu Tc-143           22.54      23.44q -1.2  3 
  8 Lewis, Nicholas              Flying Jagua           23.00      23.47q -1.5  2 
  9 Zaman, Gibran                Revolution E           23.22      23.47  -0.7  1 
 10 Thompson, Troy               Hilltop Spee           23.15      23.69  -0.7  1 
 11 Mitchell, Elisha             Beast Athlet           23.10      23.96  -1.2  3 
 12 Ramirez, Mealon              Hilltop Spee           26.51      24.06  -0.7  1 
 13 Alvarez, Tomas               Bonsu Tc-143           23.68      24.09  -1.5  2 
 14 Durham, Markus               Bonsu Tc-143           23.29      24.13  -1.2  3 
 15 Swayne, Latrelle             Revolution E           24.21      24.24  -0.7  1 
 16 Nguyen, Anthony              Unattached             23.70      24.60  -1.2  3 
 17 Butler, Brandon              Bonsu Tc-143                      25.66  -1.5  2 
 18 Morrison, Brevin             Central Vall           27.00      26.85  -1.2  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallace, Trevell             Hilltop Spee           22.62      22.52  -1.2 
  2 Simms, Shawn                 Hampton Phil           22.88      22.56  -1.2 
  3 Beatty, Myles                Bonsu Tc-143           22.91      22.93  -1.2 
  4 Shetty, Vivaswan             Castro Valle           22.99      22.96  -1.2 
  5 Jones, Bernard               Speedalig              23.23      23.28  -1.2 
  6 Lewis, Nicholas              Flying Jagua           23.47      24.10  -1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muhammad, Akim               Bonsu Tc-143           49.80      50.20Q  3 
  2 Elzie, Jordan                Bonsu Tc-143           50.34      50.51Q  1 
  3 Simms, Shawn                 Hampton Phil           51.50      50.77Q  2 
  4 Lyons, Paul                  Unattached             49.50      50.51q  1 
  5 Williams, Dijonn             East Palo Al                      51.16q  2 
  6 Diomande, Sulayman           Castro Valle           50.03      51.26q  3 
  7 Moses, Chance                Castro Valle           49.33      51.66q  2 
  8 Oseguera, Jose               Bonsu Tc-143           52.20      51.98q  1 
  9 Alvarez, Tomas               Bonsu Tc-143           53.16      52.00   2 
 10 Davis, Benjamin              Castro Valle           50.90      52.22   1 
 11 Holmgren, Trevor             Pleasanton H           54.00      52.76   3 
 12 Lewis, Nicholas              Flying Jagua           51.80      53.13   2 
 13 Goodman, Matthew             Beast Athlet           52.88      53.77   3 
 14 Bland, Keane                 Bonsu Tc-143           53.46      54.10   2 
 15 Felder, Otis                 Hilltop Spee           54.35      54.10   3 
 16 Stuart, Jawaun               Elk Grove Pa           53.00      54.39   1 
 17 Ramirez, Mealon              Hilltop Spee           56.45      55.73   1 
 18 Cosby, Javhan                Flying Jagua           52.65      55.76   3 
 19 Yeats, Robert                Umoja Tc-143           58.88      59.07   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammad, Akim               Bonsu Tc-143           50.20      50.73  
  2 Elzie, Jordan                Bonsu Tc-143           50.51      51.09  
  3 Simms, Shawn                 Hampton Phil           50.77      51.53  
  4 Diomande, Sulayman           Castro Valle           51.26      52.17  
  5 Oseguera, Jose               Bonsu Tc-143           51.98      53.08  
  6 Lyons, Paul                  Unattached             50.51      56.68  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oseguera, Jose               Bonsu Tc-143         1:57.19    1:59.98  
  2 Armstrong, Beau              Rf United TC         2:02.93    2:00.60  
  3 Holmgren, Trevor             Pleasanton H         2:01.00    2:01.25  
  4 Layten, Timothy              Rf United TC         2:01.80    2:03.74  
  5 Reyen, Chet                  Rf United TC         2:04.00    2:04.75  
  6 Felder, Otis                 Hilltop Spee         2:02.09    2:05.17  
  7 Bland, Keane                 Bonsu Tc-143         2:08.31    2:07.56  
  8 Martore, Anthony             Castro Valle         1:55.30    2:09.30  
  9 McKenzie, Pierce             Rf United TC         2:10.00    2:09.80  
 10 Heatherington, Donald        Rf United TC         2:10.00    2:11.27  
 11 Kwong, Raymond               Team Onalysi         2:12.00    2:13.71  
 12 Yeats, Robert                Umoja Tc-143         2:12.00    2:14.57  
 13 Hughes, Lorenzo              Beast Athlet         2:15.00    2:17.57  
 -- Dickson, Colyn               Rf United TC         2:24.00         DQ   Lane Violation
 -- Jones, Ryan                  Sierra Footh         2:00.00         DQ   Lane Violation
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Layten, Timothy              Rf United TC         4:23.00    4:11.77  
  2 Pedro, Christian             Rf United TC         4:09.00    4:15.98  
  3 Reyen, Chet                  Rf United TC         4:12.00    4:18.05  
  4 Armstrong, Beau              Rf United TC         4:26.00    4:18.91  
  5 Heatherington, Donald        Rf United TC         4:35.00    4:27.11  
  6 McKenzie, Pierce             Rf United TC         4:30.00    4:32.78  
  7 Cuevas, Guillermo            Unattached                      4:34.12  
  8 Yeats, Robert                Umoja Tc-143         4:32.00    4:35.32  
  9 Hughes, Lorenzo              Beast Athlet         4:45.00    4:38.83  
 10 Rouse, Matthew               Rf United TC         4:38.53    4:40.89  
 11 Dickson, Colyn               Rf United TC         4:49.00    4:56.21  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rouse, Matthew               Rf United TC         9:41.40    9:48.32  
  2 Pedro, Christian             Rf United TC         8:55.00   10:04.83  
  3 Cuevas, Guillermo            Unattached                     10:10.30  
  4 Groves, Zachary              Elk Grove Pa                   10:44.83  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyons, Paul                  Unattached             14.30      14.50Q  0.7  2 
  2 Lundquist, Adam              Unattached             15.03      15.03Q  2.4  1 
  3 Cooper, D'Amora              Flying Jagua           14.41      15.37q  0.7  2 
  4 Butler, Halston              Unattached                        16.22q  2.4  1 
  5 Hudson, Kwame                Castro Valle           15.86      16.37q  2.4  1 
  6 Chueng, Lok                  Audience Of            16.20      16.73q  0.7  2 
  7 Staniszewski, Kevin          Revolution E           17.00      17.24q  0.7  2 
  8 Collins, Sharif              Team Olympia           17.26      17.95q  2.4  1 
  9 Nehoran, Dave                Beast Athlet           19.70      19.66   0.7  2 
 10 Alonso, Jose                 Beast Athlet           19.23      19.98   2.4  1 
 11 Sanders, Lemuel              Elk Grove Pa                      20.84   2.4  1 
 12 Bejarin, Bradley             Beast Athlet           19.70      21.92   0.7  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyons, Paul                  Unattached             14.50      14.44   0.2 
  2 Cooper, D'Amora              Flying Jagua           15.37      14.79   0.2 
  3 Lundquist, Adam              Unattached             15.03      15.06   0.2 
  4 Hudson, Kwame                Castro Valle           16.37      16.15   0.2 
  5 Chueng, Lok                  Audience Of            16.73      16.51   0.2 
  6 Staniszewski, Kevin          Revolution E           17.24      17.21   0.2 
  7 Collins, Sharif              Team Olympia           17.95      17.93   0.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lyons, Paul                  Unattached             56.55      55.70  
  2 Lundquist, Adam              Unattached             58.33      56.89  
  3 Vallejo, Ruben               Lodi Tc-1438                    1:01.41  
  4 Cosby, Javhan                Flying Jagua           58.00    1:02.11  
  5 Butler, Brandon              Bonsu Tc-143         1:05.44    1:05.69  
  6 Nehoran, Dave                Beast Athlet         1:07.00    1:07.09  
  7 Kwong, Raymond               Team Onalysi                    1:07.82  
  8 Staniszewski, Kevin          Revolution E         1:03.56    1:28.37  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hilltop Speed Tc-1438  'A'                                     43.09  
     1) Ramirez, Mealon                 2) Wallace, Trevell               
     3) lee, travis                     4) Thompson, Troy                 
  2 Hilltop Speed Tc-1438  'B'                                     44.26  
     1) Briziel, Cedric                 2) Caldwell, Elmo                 
     3) Burrow, Aaron                   4) Felder, Otis                   
  3 Beast Athletic Performanc-1438  'A'                 44.34      44.34  
     1) Mitchell, Elijah                2) Mitchell, Elisha               
     3) Hughes, Lorenzo                 4) Goodman, Matthew               
  4 Bonsu Tc-1438  'A'                                  43.32      45.36  
     1) Durham, Markus                  2) Muhammad, Akim                 
     3) Elzie, Jordan                   4) Butler, Brandon                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hilltop Speed Tc-1438  'A'                                   3:22.33  
     1) Caldwell, Elmo                  2) Overton, Daveon                
     3) lee, travis                     4) Wallace, Trevell               
  2 Bonsu Tc-1438  'A'                                3:32.18    3:25.46  
     1) Durham, Markus                  2) Elzie, Jordan                  
     3) Oseguera, Jose                  4) Muhammad, Akim                 
  3 Castro Valley Tc-1438  'A'                        3:26.00    3:27.19  
     1) Davis, Benjamin                 2) Diomande, Sulayman             
     3) Shetty, Vivaswan                4) Moses, Chance                  
  4 Beast Athletic Performanc-1438  'A'               3:30.00    3:43.22  
     1) Goodman, Matthew                2) Pinder, Deon                   
     3) Hughes, Lorenzo                 4) Mitchell, Elisha               
  5 Elk Grove Pal-1438  'A'                           3:45.00    3:57.80  
     1) Rucker, Jory                    2) Stuart, Jawaun                 
     3) Watson, Kelvin                  4) Sanders, Lemuel                
 -- Hilltop Speed Tc-1438  'B'                                        DQ   2nd leg - lane viola
     1) Felder, Otis                    2) Burrow, Aaron                  
     3) Ramirez, Mealon                 4) Wallace, Trevell               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rf United Tc-1438  'A'                            8:28.00    8:28.77  
     1) Armstrong, Beau                 2) Heatherington, Donald          
     3) Layten, Timothy                 4) Reyen, Chet                    
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Elijah             Beast Athlet           1.88m      1.82m    5-11.50 
  2 Ruth, Theodore               Hilltop Spee           1.63m      1.72m    5-07.75 
  3 Diomande, Sulayman           Castro Valle                      1.72m    5-07.75 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Maestretti, Nicholas         Unattached             4.72m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Sullivan, Thomas             Unattached             4.57m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Barber, Colin                Unattached             4.57m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Vanwyck, James               Unattached             4.67m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Tuckness, kevin              Unattached                        3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Brown, Tyler                 Soul Air-143           3.81m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  7 Dreyer, Joseph               Acalanes Vau           4.04m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  9 Takhar, Inderjit             Mission Vall           3.96m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 McBride, Dalton              Revolution E           3.65m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 Grace, Kyle                  Unattached             3.81m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 12 Cranston, Walter             Lodi Tc-1438           4.11m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 13 Diomande, Sulayman           Castro Valle                      3.50m   11-05.75 
 14 Nehoran, Dave                Beast Athlet           2.74m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Sliva, Colt                  Reno Tahoe A           4.27m         NH            
 -- Stratton, Craig              Unattached             4.11m         NH            
  3 Julyk, Noah                  Acalanes Vau           4.27m     X4.25m   13-11.25 
 
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Trevell             Hilltop Spee           7.01m      7.05m   NWI  23-01.75 
  2 Cooper, D'Amora              Flying Jagua           7.21m      6.91m   NWI  22-08.00 
  3 Strehlow, Frederick          Unattached             6.58m      6.67m   NWI  21-10.75 
  4 Mitchell, Elisha             Beast Athlet           6.63m      6.41m   NWI  21-00.50 
  5 Shetty, Vivaswan             Castro Valle           6.96m      6.37m   NWI  20-10.75 
  6 Lewis, Nicholas              Flying Jagua           6.71m      6.27m   NWI  20-07.00 
  7 Mitchell, Elijah             Beast Athlet           6.81m      6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
  8 Davis, Benjamin              Castro Valle           6.55m      5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
  9 Takhar, Inderjit             Mission Vall           6.10m      5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
 10 Garcia, Christian            Marin Waves            5.94m      5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
 11 Hudson, Kwame                Castro Valle           5.74m      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
 12 Bejarin, Bradley             Beast Athlet           5.59m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
 13 Nguyen, Anthony              Unattached             6.44m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 14 Munchua, Michael             Unattached             6.35m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 -- Swayne, Latrelle             Revolution E           6.17m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Strehlow, Frederick          Unattached            14.17m     13.56m   NWI  44-06.00 
  2 Mitchell, Elijah             Beast Athlet          14.27m     13.33m   NWI  43-09.00 
  3 Davis, Benjamin              Castro Valle          13.36m     13.05m   NWI  42-09.75 
  4 Nguyen, Anthony              Unattached            12.50m     12.49m   NWI  40-11.75 
  5 Hudson, Kwame                Castro Valle          12.75m     12.33m   NWI  40-05.50 
  6 Bejarin, Bradley             Beast Athlet          12.65m     11.71m   NWI  38-05.00 
  7 Garcia, Christian            Marin Waves           11.48m     11.69m   NWI  38-04.25 
  8 McBride, Dalton              Revolution E          11.09m     11.14m   NWI  36-06.75 
 -- Takhar, Inderjit             Mission Vall          12.50m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Parodi, Ben                  Unattached            17.38m     15.29m   50-02.00 
  2 Malvino, Mariano             Unattached            16.46m     14.65m   48-00.75 
  3 Gonzalez, Andrew             Unattached            12.19m     13.07m   42-10.75 
  4 Sambel, Arnold               Unattached                       12.31m   40-04.75 
  5 Chiang, Terry                Team Onalysi          12.70m     12.26m   40-02.75 
  6 Hartsell, Brad               Heritage Tc-          12.50m     11.51m   37-09.25 
  7 Donnelly, Sean               Team Olympia          13.66m     11.47m   37-07.75 
  8 Towle, Jared                 Unattached            10.36m     10.21m   33-06.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Sean               Team Olympia          47.45m     42.11m     138-02 
  2 Malvino, Mariano             Unattached            46.02m     41.02m     134-07 
  3 Chiang, Terry                Team Onalysi          37.41m     35.35m     116-00 
  4 Towle, Jared                 Unattached            34.14m     35.17m     115-05 
  5 Gonzalez, Andrew             Unattached            35.05m     33.90m     111-03 
  6 Hartsell, Brad               Heritage Tc-          41.15m     33.52m     110-00 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Sean               Team Olympia          39.04m     39.29m     128-11 
  2 Hartsell, Brad               Heritage Tc-          40.21m     38.13m     125-01 
  3 Takeuchi, Jordan             Golden State          27.43m     36.88m     121-00 
  4 Carter, Michael              Golden State          31.22m     34.13m     112-00 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Takeuchi, Jordan             Golden State          41.15m     42.09m     138-01 
  2 Martinello, Xavier           Yolo First S          30.66m     33.11m     108-07 
  3 Sambel, Arnold               Unattached                       26.48m      86-10 
  4 Nehoran, Dave                Beast Athlet          29.11m     26.41m      86-08 
  
  
  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec