Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Oklahoma Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

Licensed to Precision Timing Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           2011 Oklahoma Association                           
     Junior OlympicTrack and Field Championships  - 6/24/2011 to 6/25/2011     
                      Douglass High School, Oklahoma City                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennebrew, Kaelyn            Eastside Ste             17.52Q  1 
  2 Washington, Mikeiyla         3d Elite Stu             18.45Q  2 
  3 McCormick, Murphie           Tulsa Expres             20.00Q  3 
  4 Charlton, Taylor             Eastside Ste             18.73q  2 
  5 Daniels, Tabitha             Tulsa Expres             19.53q  1 
  6 Williams, Kyra               Eastside Ste             20.09q  2 
  7 Bailey, M'Kayla              Okc Sprinter             20.27q  2 
  8 Barnett, Christina           Personal Bes             23.10q  1 
  9 Lawson, Takiya               3d Elite Stu             23.95   2 
 10 Vaverka, Ezri                Hennessey TC             24.34   1 
 11 Tillman, Kenadee             Personal Bes             24.77   3 
 12 Jackson, Mia                 Jenks Americ             24.78   1 
 13 Choate, Paeton               Hennessey TC             29.62   3 
 14 Barber, Ryann                Jenks Americ             29.97   2 
 15 Barber, Kate                 Jenks Americ             45.45   3 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennebrew, Kaelyn            Eastside Ste             17.69  
  2 Daniels, Tabitha             Tulsa Expres             18.56  
  3 Charlton, Taylor             Eastside Ste             18.62  
  4 Washington, Mikeiyla         3d Elite Stu             18.95  
  5 McCormick, Murphie           Tulsa Expres             18.95  
  6 Barnett, Christina           Personal Bes             21.85  
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennebrew, Kaelyn            Eastside Ste             37.51Q  3 
  2 Daniels, Tabitha             Tulsa Expres             38.31Q  2 
  3 Washington, Mikeiyla         3d Elite Stu             40.70Q  1 
  4 Charlton, Taylor             Eastside Ste             39.60q  2 
  5 McCormick, Murphie           Tulsa Expres             40.14q  2 
  6 Barnett, Elise               Personal Bes             41.87q  3 
  7 Bailey, M'Kayla              Okc Sprinter             42.22q  2 
  8 Petry, Torie                 Eastside Ste             43.07q  1 
  9 Cruchon, Sabra               Tulsa Expres             45.73   2 
 10 Williams, Kyra               Eastside Ste             45.75   1 
 11 Johnson, Asia                Eastside Ste             47.75   1 
 12 Barnett, Christina           Personal Bes             49.92   3 
 13 Tillman, Kenadee             Personal Bes             50.20   3 
 14 Lawson, Takiya               3d Elite Stu             54.23   3 
 15 Vaverka, Ezri                Hennessey TC             54.75   1 
 16 Jackson, Mia                 Jenks Americ             59.98   3 
 17 Barber, Ryann                Jenks Americ           1:16.75   1 
 18 Barber, Kate                 Jenks Americ           1:53.32   1 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennebrew, Kaelyn            Eastside Ste             37.83  
  2 Daniels, Tabitha             Tulsa Expres             37.87  
  3 McCormick, Murphie           Tulsa Expres             39.68  
  4 Charlton, Taylor             Eastside Ste             39.77  
  5 Barnett, Elise               Personal Bes             40.95  
  6 Washington, Mikeiyla         3d Elite Stu             41.18  
  7 Petry, Torie                 Eastside Ste             41.53  
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniels, Tabitha             Tulsa Expres           1:22.10   2 
  2 Petry, Torie                 Eastside Ste           1:29.17   2 
  3 Barnett, Elise               Personal Bes           1:34.62   2 
  4 Cruchon, Sabra               Tulsa Expres           1:37.77   2 
  5 Johnson, Asia                Eastside Ste           1:41.69   1 
  6 Hudspeth, Keely              Jenks Americ           1:45.11   2 
  7 Hudspeth, Sophie             Jenks Americ           1:47.68   2 
  8 Tillman, Kenadee             Personal Bes           1:54.27   2 
  9 Hudspeth, Alix               Jenks Americ           1:55.47   1 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cruchon, Sabra               Tulsa Expres           3:29.88  
  2 Hudspeth, Sophie             Jenks Americ           3:44.16  
  3 Wyatt, Emily                 Eastside Ste           3:50.16  
  4 Hudspeth, Keely              Jenks Americ           3:56.33  
  5 Hudspeth, Alix               Jenks Americ           3:56.53  
  6 Barber, Ryann                Jenks Americ           5:22.83  
  7 Barber, Kate                 Jenks Americ           7:22.12  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Emily                 Eastside Ste           8:31.96  
  2 Hudspeth, Alix               Jenks Americ           8:40.22  
  3 Hudspeth, Keely              Jenks Americ           9:19.50  
  4 Hudspeth, Sophie             Jenks Americ           9:43.40  
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                      6:23.49  
 
Event 8  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCormick, Murphie           Tulsa Expres           8-01.00      2.46m 
  1 Barnett, Christina           Personal Bes           8-01.00      2.46m 
  3 Washington, Mikeiyla         3d Elite Stu           7-11.00      2.41m 
  4 Barnett, Elise               Personal Bes           7-07.50      2.32m 
  5 Vaverka, Ezri                Hennessey TC           5-09.00      1.75m 
  6 Lawson, Takiya               3d Elite Stu           4-11.00      1.49m 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marks, Denver                Unattached               15.91Q  3 
  2 Hardison, Jalen              Eastside Ste             16.36Q  2 
  3 Thomas, Ronnie               Tulsa Expres             17.34Q  1 
  4 Herron, Jarohn               Tulsa Expres             16.36q  2 
  5 Presley, Braylin             Tulsa Expres             17.50q  3 
  6 Delonia, George              Tulsa Expres             17.85q  1 
  7 Alexander, Steven            Unattached               18.21q  1 
  8 Collins, Montae              Tulsa Expres             18.45q  2 
  9 Brown, Max                   Personal Bes             19.06   3 
 10 Brown, Gabriel               Tulsa Expres             19.52   3 
 11 Warner, Marquaee             Eastside Ste             19.60   2 
 12 Fouts, Jaxon                 Unattached               19.91   3 
 13 Henley, Ryan                 Eastside Ste             20.03   3 
 14 Booker, Michael              Eastside Ste             20.04   1 
 15 Humphney, Bryan              Eastside Ste             20.37   1 
 16 Neal, Treshawn               Eastside Ste             21.00   2 
 17 Offord, Frederick            Tulsa Expres             21.45   1 
 18 Pribil, Ryan                 Hennessey TC             22.49   3 
 19 Griffin, Cameron             Hennessey TC             29.14   2 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Marks, Denver                Unattached               15.11  
  2 Hardison, Jalen              Eastside Ste             16.22  
  3 Herron, Jarohn               Tulsa Expres             16.41  
  4 Thomas, Ronnie               Tulsa Expres             16.43  
  5 Delonia, George              Tulsa Expres             17.15  
  6 Presley, Braylin             Tulsa Expres             17.58  
  7 Alexander, Steven            Unattached               17.90  
  8 Collins, Montae              Tulsa Expres             18.16  
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marks, Denver                Unattached               32.46Q  3 
  2 Tecson, Eric                 Oklahoma Jag             36.52Q  4 
  3 Presley, Braylin             Tulsa Expres             36.67Q  1 
  4 Herron, Jarohn               Tulsa Expres             36.80Q  2 
  5 Thomas, Ronnie               Tulsa Expres             35.57q  3 
  6 Brown, Max                   Personal Bes             37.55q  1 
  7 Alexander, Steven            Unattached               37.99q  4 
  8 Reed, Jalen                  Southern Okl             38.24q  1 
  9 Delonia, George              Tulsa Expres             38.50   1 
 10 Lugrand, Jaxon               Unattached               38.67   1 
 11 Collins, Montae              Tulsa Expres             40.33   3 
 12 Brown, Gabriel               Tulsa Expres             40.48   2 
 13 Fouts, Jaxon                 Unattached               41.21   2 
 14 Booker, Michael              Eastside Ste             41.25   3 
 15 Coleman, Dagaryan            Southern Okl             41.47   2 
 16 Brown, Braedy                Unattached               42.21   4 
 17 Humphney, Bryan              Eastside Ste             42.71   4 
 18 Gordon, Khalil               Southern Okl             42.84   2 
 19 Warner, Marquaee             Eastside Ste             42.90   3 
 20 Offord, Frederick            Tulsa Expres             43.80   3 
 21 Neal, Treshawn               Eastside Ste             43.93   3 
 22 McCoy, Ali                   Tulsa Expres             46.54   4 
 23 Pribil, Ryan                 Hennessey TC             49.37   2 
 24 Griffin, Cameron             Hennessey TC           1:06.40   4 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Marks, Denver                Unattached               31.59  
  2 Thomas, Ronnie               Tulsa Expres             34.57  
  3 Tecson, Eric                 Oklahoma Jag             36.33  
  4 Brown, Max                   Personal Bes             37.08  
  5 Alexander, Steven            Unattached               37.19  
  6 Herron, Jarohn               Tulsa Expres             37.68  
  7 Presley, Braylin             Tulsa Expres             38.58  
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parker, Kameron              3d Elite Stu           1:22.51   2 
  2 Lugrand, Jaxon               Unattached             1:24.16   2 
  3 Tecson, Eric                 Oklahoma Jag           1:24.77   2 
  4 Alexander, Steven            Unattached             1:24.78   2 
  5 Reed, Jalen                  Southern Okl           1:35.14   2 
  6 Coleman, Dagaryan            Southern Okl           1:35.34   2 
  7 Gordon, Khalil               Southern Okl           1:42.18   2 
  8 Ward, Jayce                  Jenks Americ           1:46.86   2 
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tecson, Eric                 Oklahoma Jag           3:08.27  
  2 Hardison, Jermaine           Eastside Ste           3:08.30  
  3 Soap, Ariel                  Jenks Americ           3:09.75  
  4 Reed, Jalen                  Southern Okl           3:19.14  
  5 Howerton, Keith              Eastside Ste           3:32.58  
  6 Ward, Jayce                  Jenks Americ           3:34.02  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soap, Ariel                  Jenks Americ           6:53.67  
  2 Howerton, Keith              Eastside Ste           7:04.87  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tulsa Express Tc-0927  'A'                          1:09.59  
  2 Tulsa Express Tc-0927  'B'                          1:24.76  
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                      5:57.86  
 
Event 58  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marks, Denver                Unattached            11-11.50      3.64m 
  2 Hardison, Jalen              Eastside Ste          10-06.75      3.21m 
  3 Brown, Max                   Personal Bes          10-03.00      3.12m 
  4 Brown, Braedy                Unattached             9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 Hardison, Jermaine           Eastside Ste           8-07.75      2.63m 
  6 Parker, Kameron              3d Elite Stu           7-11.50      2.42m 
  7 Pribil, Ryan                 Hennessey TC           7-00.75      2.15m 
  8 Fouts, Jaxon                 Unattached             6-11.00      2.10m 
  9 Coleman, Dagaryan            Southern Okl           6-01.00      1.85m 
 10 Griffin, Cameron             Hennessey TC           5-00.75      1.54m 
 11 Henley, Ryan                 Eastside Ste              0.75      0.01m 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jayden             Eastside Ste             5.70m   18-08.50 
  2 Major, Jerimiah              Eastside Ste             5.01m   16-05.25 
  3 McCoy, Ali                   Tulsa Expres             3.14m   10-03.75 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Major, Jerimiah              Eastside Ste            17.45m      57-03 
  2 Brown, Braedy                Unattached              16.70m      54-09 
  3 Williams, Jayden             Eastside Ste            12.40m      40-08 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laviolette, Qulanda          Eastside Ste             16.10Q  2 
  2 Washington, Kelbie           Okc Sprinter             16.13Q  3 
  3 Pollard, Alexia              Eastside Ste             16.22Q  1 
  4 Montgomery, Aja              Unattached               16.12Q  2 
  5 Armstrong, Quintaija         Southern Okl             16.68Q  3 
  6 Daniels, Tierra              Tulsa Expres             16.82Q  1 
  7 Connor, Kindal               Eastside Ste             16.74q  3 
  8 Blackwell, Sain              Tulsa Expres             16.92q  2 
  9 Snider, Shanice              Eastside Ste             17.50   3 
 10 Carathers, Kelsey            Southern Okl             17.80   2 
 11 Anderson, Alexandria         Oklahoma Jag             18.07   1 
 12 Scott, Callie                Personal Bes             18.24   2 
 13 Carathers, Chelsey           Southern Okl             18.77   1 
 14 Pribil, Elizabeth            Hennessey TC             19.04   2 
 15 Younger, Jaidakiss           Tulsa Expres             20.69   3 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Kelbie           Okc Sprinter             15.68  
  2 Laviolette, Qulanda          Eastside Ste             15.91  
  3 Montgomery, Aja              Unattached               15.98  
  4 Pollard, Alexia              Eastside Ste             16.04  
  5 Connor, Kindal               Eastside Ste             16.15  
  6 Armstrong, Quintaija         Southern Okl             16.24  
  7 Daniels, Tierra              Tulsa Expres             16.66  
  8 Blackwell, Sain              Tulsa Expres             16.91  
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Kelbie           Okc Sprinter             33.38Q  2 
  2 Montgomery, Aja              Unattached               34.52Q  1 
  3 Pollard, Alexia              Eastside Ste             33.77Q  2 
  4 Connor, Kindal               Eastside Ste             34.61Q  1 
  5 Daniels, Tierra              Tulsa Expres             35.78q  1 
  6 Blackwell, Sain              Tulsa Expres             36.70q  1 
  7 Snider, Shanice              Eastside Ste             37.51q  1 
  8 Stephens, Caitlynn           3d Elite Stu             37.52q  2 
  9 Anderson, Alexandria         Oklahoma Jag             37.62   2 
 10 Pribil, Elizabeth            Hennessey TC             42.53   2 
 11 Gillispie, Kendra            Unattached               45.78   1 
 12 Younger, Jaidakiss           Tulsa Expres             48.90   2 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Kelbie           Okc Sprinter             33.16  
  2 Montgomery, Aja              Unattached               33.77  
  3 Pollard, Alexia              Eastside Ste             34.17  
  4 Connor, Kindal               Eastside Ste             36.69  
  5 Daniels, Tierra              Tulsa Expres             37.32  
  6 Blackwell, Sain              Tulsa Expres             38.72  
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gordon, Amaya                Southern Okl           1:12.14   2 
  2 Montgomery, Aja              Unattached             1:21.20   2 
  3 Banks, Nyah                  Unattached             1:21.31   2 
  4 Worth, Brianna               Eastside Ste           1:21.77   2 
  5 Daniels, Tierra              Tulsa Expres           1:26.05   1 
  6 Bebee, Cassandra             Jenks Americ           1:32.50   2 
  7 Jehlicka, Megan              Jenks Americ           1:36.08   1 
  8 Stephens, Caitlynn           3d Elite Stu           1:37.78   2 
  9 Jones, Makayla               Oklahoma Jag           1:40.49   1 
 10 Banks, Samarea               Unattached             1:48.48   2 
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dantzler, Jardin             Eastside Ste           3:06.65  
  2 Banks, Nyah                  Unattached             3:17.18  
  3 Lowery, Mallory              Jenks Americ           3:18.15  
  4 Jones, Makayla               Oklahoma Jag           3:44.58  
  5 Gillispie, Kendra            Unattached             4:06.84  
  6 Banks, Samarea               Unattached             4:16.52  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowery, Mallory              Jenks Americ           6:56.97  
  2 Bebee, Cassandra             Jenks Americ           7:53.87  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Oklahoma Track C-0927  'A'                 1:04.11  
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Oklahoma Track C-0927  'A'                 5:22.79  
  2 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                      5:30.03  
 
Event 110  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Callie                Personal Bes             1.09m    3-06.75 
 
Event 111  Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laviolette, Qulanda          Eastside Ste          10-11.00      3.32m 
  2 Worth, Brianna               Eastside Ste          10-07.00      3.22m 
  3 Blackwell, Sain              Tulsa Expres          10-01.50      3.08m 
  4 Anderson, Alexandria         Oklahoma Jag          10-00.00      3.04m 
  5 Scott, Callie                Personal Bes           9-04.00      2.84m 
  6 Jones, Makayla               Oklahoma Jag           8-11.00      2.71m 
  7 Stephens, Caitlynn           3d Elite Stu           8-08.00      2.64m 
  8 Pribil, Elizabeth            Hennessey TC           8-07.00      2.61m 
  9 Jehlicka, Megan              Jenks Americ           7-07.75      2.33m 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Forshee, Miya                Eastside Ste             7.07m   23-02.50 
  2 Younger, Jaidakiss           Tulsa Expres             5.34m   17-06.25 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Forshee, Miya                Eastside Ste            17.70m      58-01 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Kevin               Eastside Ste             15.26Q  3 
  2 Ingram, Clarence             Eastside Ste             15.39Q  2 
  3 Major, Isaiah                Eastside Ste             16.78Q  1 
  4 Simpkins, Dejion             Eastside Ste             15.83q  2 
  5 Presley, Brennan             Tulsa Expres             15.96q  2 
  6 McCloud, JaTravis            Oklahoma Jag             15.97q  3 
  7 Humphney, Karnel             Eastside Ste             17.11q  1 
  8 Lewis, Desmond               Unattached               17.14q  1 
  9 Dluzniewski, Zach            3d Elite Stu             18.16   2 
 10 Wilson, Jamen                3d Elite Stu             19.12   1 
 11 Williams, Teyln              3d Elite Stu             19.58   2 
 12 Murphy, Mario                Tulsa Expres             20.20   3 
 13 Moery, Noah                  Hennessey TC             20.52   2 
 14 Vaverka, Joseph              Hennessey TC             22.14   1 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Kevin               Eastside Ste             14.93  
  2 Ingram, Clarence             Eastside Ste             15.00  
  3 McCloud, JaTravis            Oklahoma Jag             15.27  
  4 Simpkins, Dejion             Eastside Ste             15.35  
  5 Presley, Brennan             Tulsa Expres             15.65  
  6 Major, Isaiah                Eastside Ste             16.59  
  7 Lewis, Desmond               Unattached               16.82  
  8 Humphney, Karnel             Eastside Ste             17.98  
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlton, Dakari             Eastside Ste             30.06Q  1 
  2 Major, Isaiah                Eastside Ste             34.33Q  2 
  3 Lewis, Desmond               Unattached               34.53Q  3 
  4 Presley, Brennan             Tulsa Expres             30.94Q  1 
  5 Carroll, Dontae              Oklahoma Jag             34.77Q  2 
  6 Odom, Bo                     Southern Okl             35.49Q  3 
  7 McCloud, JaTravis            Oklahoma Jag             30.99q  1 
  8 Smitherman, Lphillip         Eastside Ste             35.60q  2 
  9 Speight, Jayden              Southern Okl             36.00   3 
 10 Murphy, Mario                Tulsa Expres             37.07   2 
 11 Humphney, Karnel             Eastside Ste             37.89   1 
 12 Stout, Daxton                Bethany Tc-0             40.76   3 
 13 Wilkerson, William           Tulsa Expres             40.81   3 
 14 Williams, Teyln              3d Elite Stu             41.87   3 
 15 Moery, Noah                  Hennessey TC             44.49   1 
 16 Vaverka, Joseph              Hennessey TC             45.53   2 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlton, Dakari             Eastside Ste             30.06  
  2 Presley, Brennan             Tulsa Expres             31.09  
  3 McCloud, JaTravis            Oklahoma Jag             31.10  
  4 Major, Isaiah                Eastside Ste             34.06  
  5 Carroll, Dontae              Oklahoma Jag             34.41  
  6 Odom, Bo                     Southern Okl             34.95  
  7 Lewis, Desmond               Unattached               35.06  
  8 Smitherman, Lphillip         Eastside Ste             36.53  
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bagby, Harold                Eastside Ste           1:13.44   2 
  2 Smitherman, Lphillip         Eastside Ste           1:15.07   2 
  3 Carroll, Dontae              Oklahoma Jag           1:15.31   2 
  4 Dluzniewski, Zach            3d Elite Stu           1:16.83   2 
  5 Slusher, Myles               Oklahoma Jag           1:17.78   1 
  6 Plate, Cameron               Jenks Americ           1:18.34   2 
  7 Presley, Brennan             Tulsa Expres           1:20.86   1 
  8 Murphy, Mario                Tulsa Expres           1:22.51   2 
  9 Joyce, Cole                  Hennessey TC           1:27.61   2 
 10 Jones, Jamario               Oklahoma Jag           1:34.37   1 
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slusher, Myles               Oklahoma Jag           2:49.96  
  2 Bagby, Harold                Eastside Ste           2:51.36  
  3 Soap, Hosea                  Jenks Americ           2:51.73  
  4 Carroll, Dontae              Oklahoma Jag           2:54.15  
  5 Plate, Cameron               Jenks Americ           2:58.58  
  6 Allen, Kayveon               Eastside Ste           3:00.90  
  7 Joyce, Cole                  Hennessey TC           3:14.46  
  8 Dixon, Avery                 Personal Bes           3:15.37  
  9 Jones, Jamario               Oklahoma Jag           3:18.57  
 10 Anderson, Gunnar             Jenks Americ           3:22.50  
 11 Zellner, Zac                 Unattached             3:22.59  
 12 Brown, Brody                 Unattached             3:47.09  
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soap, Hosea                  Jenks Americ           6:01.60  
  2 Plate, Cameron               Jenks Americ           6:06.73  
  3 Allen, Kayveon               Eastside Ste           6:17.47  
  4 Anderson, Gunnar             Jenks Americ           6:54.19  
  5 Zellner, Zac                 Unattached             7:20.17  
  6 Dixon, Avery                 Personal Bes           7:23.43  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                        56.20  
  2 Southern Oklahoma Track C-0927  'A'                 1:05.09  
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                      5:10.05  
  2 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'B'                      5:25.06  
  3 Southern Oklahoma Track C-0927  'A'                 6:01.66  
 
Event 160  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wooden, Argeneal             Eastside Ste             1.24m    4-00.75 
 
Event 161  Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Slusher, Myles               Oklahoma Jag          13-04.25      4.07m 
  2 McCloud, JaTravis            Oklahoma Jag          12-02.75      3.72m 
  3 Simpkins, Dejion             Eastside Ste          11-08.50      3.56m 
  4 Dluzniewski, Zach            3d Elite Stu          11-00.75      3.37m 
  5 Walker, Quincy               Southern Okl          10-10.50      3.31m 
  6 Jones, Jamario               Oklahoma Jag          10-00.00      3.04m 
  7 Walker, Marcus               Southern Okl           9-10.00      2.99m 
  8 Wilkerson, William           Tulsa Expres           9-10.00      2.99m 
  9 Zellner, Zac                 Unattached             9-09.00      2.97m 
 10 Stout, Daxton                Bethany Tc-0           9-09.00      2.97m 
 11 Williams, Teyln              3d Elite Stu           9-07.50      2.93m 
 12 Joyce, Cole                  Hennessey TC           8-11.75      2.73m 
 13 Dixon, Avery                 Personal Bes           8-09.50      2.67m 
 14 Wilson, Jamen                3d Elite Stu           8-07.50      2.62m 
 15 Brown, Brody                 Unattached             8-07.50      2.62m 
 16 Moery, Noah                  Hennessey TC           8-04.75      2.55m 
 17 Vaverka, Joseph              Hennessey TC           7-07.00      2.31m 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jacob               Unattached               7.91m   25-11.50 
  2 Gaither, Reginald            Eastside Ste             7.54m   24-09.00 
  3 Miller, Noah                 Eastside Ste             6.57m   21-06.75 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Gunnar             Jenks Americ            19.30m      63-04 
  2 Gaither, Reginald            Eastside Ste            18.40m      60-04 
  3 Miller, Noah                 Eastside Ste            15.00m      49-02 
  4 Brown, Brody                 Unattached              13.80m      45-03 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel, Hayley               Unattached               14.49q  3 
  2 Ainsworth-fagan, Jsades      Southern Okl             14.77q  1 
  3 Presley, Brandee             Tulsa Expres             14.78q  3 
  4 McMillian, Taniyah           Okc Sprinter             15.21q  1 
  5 Ball, Toni                   Oklahoma Jag             15.23q  1 
  6 Nicholson, Jasmine           Eastside Ste             15.25q  3 
  7 Trulove, Stazia              Oklahoma Jag             15.36q  1 
  8 Long, Crystanie              Eastside Ste             15.71q  2 
  9 Jones, Karissa               Oklahoma Jag             15.71   2 
 10 Banks, Tieronay              Southern Okl             16.05   2 
 11 Daniels, Tania               Tulsa Expres             16.38   2 
 12 Tanifum, Sarah-Lois          Okc Sprinter             16.43   3 
 13 Lee-walker, Jerrynique       Southern Okl             16.57   1 
 14 Archer, Breeli               Unattached               16.74   2 
 15 Tillman, Trinitee            Personal Bes             20.27   3 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel, Hayley               Unattached               14.73  
  2 Presley, Brandee             Tulsa Expres             14.76  
  3 Ainsworth-fagan, Jsades      Southern Okl             15.11  
  4 Nicholson, Jasmine           Eastside Ste             15.26  
  5 Trulove, Stazia              Oklahoma Jag             15.69  
  6 McMillian, Taniyah           Okc Sprinter             15.76  
  7 Ball, Toni                   Oklahoma Jag             15.99  
  8 Long, Crystanie              Eastside Ste             15.99  
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Presley, Brandee             Tulsa Expres             30.38Q  2 
  2 McMillian, Taniyah           Okc Sprinter             30.85Q  1 
  3 Daniel, Hayley               Unattached               31.38Q  3 
  4 Nicholson, Jasmine           Eastside Ste             31.38Q  2 
  5 Trulove, Stazia              Oklahoma Jag             32.32Q  1 
  6 Long, Crystanie              Eastside Ste             34.00Q  3 
  7 Gaither, Rriyonna            Eastside Ste             33.48q  1 
  8 Maxwell, Jordan              Eastside Ste             33.76q  1 
  9 Daniels, Tania               Tulsa Expres             34.18   2 
 10 Brown, Lexie                 Personal Bes             35.85   2 
 11 Wilson, Kaylee               3d Elite Stu             37.12   3 
 12 Tillman, Trinitee            Personal Bes             42.83   1 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Presley, Brandee             Tulsa Expres             29.32  
  2 Daniel, Hayley               Unattached               29.56  
  3 Nicholson, Jasmine           Eastside Ste             30.68  
  4 McMillian, Taniyah           Okc Sprinter             31.24  
  5 Trulove, Stazia              Oklahoma Jag             31.96  
  6 Long, Crystanie              Eastside Ste             32.40  
  7 Maxwell, Jordan              Eastside Ste             34.00  
  8 Gaither, Rriyonna            Eastside Ste             34.36  
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Loper, Angelena              Eastside Ste           1:05.91   2 
  2 Gordon, Sierra               Southern Okl           1:10.06   2 
  3 Roland, Delia                Eastside Ste           1:12.74   2 
  4 Daniels, Tania               Tulsa Expres           1:13.96   1 
  5 Maxwell, Jordan              Eastside Ste           1:15.49   2 
  6 Gaither, Rriyonna            Eastside Ste           1:15.78   2 
  7 Minor, Amirah                Unattached             1:17.46   2 
  8 Littlefield, Lexi            Jenks Americ           1:18.12   2 
  9 Presley, Brandee             Tulsa Expres           1:18.48   1 
 10 Poindexter, Emily            Okc Sprinter           1:20.04   1 
 11 Brown, Lexie                 Personal Bes           1:20.33   1 
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loper, Angelena              Eastside Ste           2:44.85  
  2 Soap, Tiqvah                 Jenks Americ           2:50.89  
  3 Walter, Victoria             Eastside Ste           2:50.98  
  4 Vo, Chi                      Oklahoma Jag           2:54.32  
  5 Roland, Delia                Eastside Ste           2:58.57  
  6 Littlefield, Lexi            Jenks Americ           2:59.52  
  7 Goines, Monet                3d Elite Stu           3:01.93  
  8 Dillahunty, Dominique        Okc Sprinter           3:02.93  
  9 Malone, Tekai                3d Elite Stu           3:03.84  
 10 McKay, Taylor                Hennessey TC           3:04.98  
 11 Moery, Maggie                Hennessey TC           3:06.88  
 12 Minor, Amirah                Unattached             3:07.06  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soap, Tiqvah                 Jenks Americ           5:58.02  
  2 Vo, Chi                      Oklahoma Jag           6:20.24  
  3 McKay, Taylor                Hennessey TC           6:20.29  
  4 Moery, Maggie                Hennessey TC           7:09.25  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soap, Tiqvah                 Jenks Americ          12:32.81  
  2 Moery, Maggie                Hennessey TC          13:58.88  
  3 McKay, Taylor                Hennessey TC          14:14.82  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poindexter, Emily            Okc Sprinter             16.44  
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Oklahoma Track C-0927  'A'                   55.87  
  2 Oklahoma Jaguars Track Cl-0927  'A'                   59.38  
  3 Okc Sprinters-0927  'A'                             1:02.43  
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Oklahoma Track C-0927  'A'                 4:48.17  
  2 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                      4:52.39  
 
Event 213  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel, Hayley               Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 Walter, Victoria             Eastside Ste             1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Event 214  Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Karissa               Oklahoma Jag          12-09.50      3.89m 
  2 Archer, Breeli               Unattached            12-03.00      3.73m 
  3 Ball, Toni                   Oklahoma Jag          12-02.00      3.70m 
  4 Brown, Lexie                 Personal Bes          10-01.50      3.08m 
  5 Wilson, Kaylee               3d Elite Stu          10-00.00      3.04m 
  6 Hanoch, Taylor               Personal Bes           9-07.50      2.93m 
  7 Benson, Kacy                 Unattached             8-02.00      2.48m 
  8 Tillman, Trinitee            Personal Bes           7-09.50      2.37m 
  9 Gresham, Kayla               3d Elite Stu           5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Cassandra              Unattached               8.28m   27-02.00 
  2 Gresham, Kayla               3d Elite Stu             3.94m   12-11.25 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Cassandra              Unattached              21.76m      71-05 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maytubby, Nakeia             Southern Okl            21.38m      70-02 
  2 Lee-walker, Jerrynique       Southern Okl            15.03m      49-04 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Keviyon              Tulsa Expres             14.22Q  2 
  2 Younger, Marnico             Tulsa Expres             15.11Q  1 
  3 Daniels, Tajuan              Tulsa Expres             15.21Q  3 
  4 Taylor, Jason                Eastside Ste             14.45Q  2 
  5 Herron, Ronald               Tulsa Expres             15.24Q  1 
  6 Charlton, Ryan               Eastside Ste             15.69Q  3 
  7 Proctor, Joshua              Tulsa Expres             14.53q  2 
  8 Brown, Noah                  Unattached               15.15q  2 
  9 Jackson, Tyler               3d Elite Stu             15.27   2 
 10 McDaniel, Chase              Okc Sprinter             15.28   2 
 11 Sirisombath, Kittakone       Okc Sprinter             16.42   1 
 12 Craun, Aidan                 Hennessey TC             17.29   1 
 13 Wright, Brady                Bethany Tc-0             17.70   2 
 14 Johnson, Maison              Okc Sprinter             17.77   3 
 15 Whitney, Nicholas            Okc Sprinter             18.29   3 
 16 Thurman, Brennan             Bethany Tc-0             18.76   3 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Keviyon              Tulsa Expres             13.81  
  2 Charlton, Ryan               Eastside Ste             13.94  
  3 Taylor, Jason                Eastside Ste             13.99  
  4 Daniels, Tajuan              Tulsa Expres             14.13  
  5 Proctor, Joshua              Tulsa Expres             14.49  
  6 Brown, Noah                  Unattached               14.65  
  7 Herron, Ronald               Tulsa Expres             14.81  
  8 Younger, Marnico             Tulsa Expres             14.83  
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlton, Ryan               Eastside Ste             28.68q  1 
  2 Taylor, Jason                Eastside Ste             28.75q  1 
  3 Daniels, Tajuan              Tulsa Expres             28.92q  1 
  4 Cooper, Keviyon              Tulsa Expres             29.54q  3 
  5 Younger, Marnico             Tulsa Expres             30.25q  2 
  6 Herron, Ronald               Tulsa Expres             30.75q  2 
  7 Brown, Noah                  Unattached               30.79q  2 
  8 Wilson, Keauveon             Southern Okl             33.44q  1 
  9 Williams, Scott              Eastside Ste             34.28   3 
 10 Craun, Aidan                 Hennessey TC             35.39   1 
 11 Johnson, Maison              Okc Sprinter             35.55   1 
 12 Wright, Brady                Bethany Tc-0             37.02   3 
 13 Sirisombath, Kittakone       Okc Sprinter             37.29   3 
 14 Choate, Brandon              Hennessey TC             40.26   2 
 15 Thurman, Brennan             Bethany Tc-0             40.33   3 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Keviyon              Tulsa Expres             27.56  
  2 Charlton, Ryan               Eastside Ste             28.14  
  3 Taylor, Jason                Eastside Ste             28.63  
  4 Daniels, Tajuan              Tulsa Expres             29.19  
  5 Wilson, Keauveon             Southern Okl             30.36  
  6 Brown, Noah                  Unattached               31.22  
  7 Younger, Marnico             Tulsa Expres             31.65  
  8 Herron, Ronald               Tulsa Expres             32.09  
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Keviyon              Tulsa Expres           1:04.18   1 
  2 Daniels, Tajuan              Tulsa Expres           1:06.41   1 
  3 Ingram, Javion               Eastside Ste           1:09.07   2 
  4 Walker, DeAndre              Southern Okl           1:12.58   2 
  5 Williams, Scott              Eastside Ste           1:14.71   2 
  6 Fagan, Dontez                Southern Okl           1:14.73   2 
  7 Collins, Bailey              Unattached             1:16.42   2 
  8 Herron, Ronald               Tulsa Expres           1:16.54   1 
  9 Petross, Kiero               Tulsa Expres           1:20.21   1 
 10 Stout, Lawson                Bethany Tc-0           1:23.81   1 
 11 Choate, Brandon              Hennessey TC           1:30.10   1 
 12 Clark, Jamal                 Southern Okl           1:33.65   2 
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Archer, Truedale             Eastside Ste           2:39.19  
  2 Ingram, Javion               Eastside Ste           2:42.24  
  3 Younger, Marnico             Tulsa Expres           2:43.22  
  4 Jehlicka, Miles              Jenks Americ           2:50.21  
  5 Rosamond, Noah               Unattached             2:55.93  
  6 Plate, Brandon               Jenks Americ           2:57.85  
  7 Petross, Kiero               Tulsa Expres           2:58.88  
  8 Anderson, Cade               Jenks Americ           3:05.18  
  9 Williams, Scott              Eastside Ste           4:27.31  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Helker, James                Unattached             5:28.31  
  2 Archer, Truedale             Eastside Ste           5:46.57  
  3 Jehlicka, Miles              Jenks Americ           5:52.20  
  4 Rosamond, Noah               Unattached             6:00.67  
  5 Anderson, Cade               Jenks Americ           6:01.32  
  6 Plate, Brandon               Jenks Americ           6:08.15  
  7 Warner, Chase                Unattached             6:33.56  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cade               Jenks Americ          13:24.07  
  2 Plate, Brandon               Jenks Americ          13:27.68  
  3 Warner, Chase                Unattached            15:03.59  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Proctor, Joshua              Tulsa Expres             14.91  
  2 Helker, James                Unattached               16.60  
  3 Thompson, Khaleed            Tulsa Expres             16.62  
  4 Brown, Bennett               Unattached               21.65  
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Oklahoma Track C-0927  'A'                   57.90  
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                      4:29.14  
 
Event 263  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Helker, James                Unattached               1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 Whitney, Nicholas            Okc Sprinter             1.07m    3-06.00 
  3 Hanoch, Brandon              Personal Bes             1.02m    3-04.00 
  4 Brown, Bennett               Unattached               0.97m    3-02.25 
  5 Choate, Brandon              Hennessey TC             0.97m    3-02.25 
 
Event 264  Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Noah                  Unattached            14-04.75      4.38m 
  2 Proctor, Joshua              Tulsa Expres          14-01.25      4.29m 
  3 Fagan, Dontez                Southern Okl          13-08.00      4.16m 
  4 Rosamond, Noah               Unattached            13-01.50      4.00m 
  5 Clark, Jamal                 Southern Okl          12-08.50      3.87m 
  6 Jackson, Tyler               3d Elite Stu          12-03.75      3.75m 
  7 Wilson, Keauveon             Southern Okl          12-00.00      3.65m 
  8 Walker, DeAndre              Southern Okl          11-09.50      3.59m 
  9 McDaniel, Chase              Okc Sprinter          10-11.25      3.33m 
 10 Sirisombath, Kittakone       Okc Sprinter          10-09.25      3.28m 
 11 Stout, Lawson                Bethany Tc-0          10-05.00      3.17m 
 12 Whitney, Nicholas            Okc Sprinter          10-01.75      3.09m 
 12 Warner, Chase                Unattached            10-01.75      3.09m 
 14 Hanoch, Brandon              Personal Bes           8-09.75      2.68m 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roddy, Connor                Unattached              10.25m   33-07.50 
  2 Thompson, Khaleed            Tulsa Expres             8.39m   27-06.50 
  3 Williams, Jacob              Unattached               8.22m   26-11.75 
  4 Craun, Aidan                 Hennessey TC             6.88m   22-07.00 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roddy, Connor                Unattached              31.00m     101-08 
  2 Vanvuren, Cole               Unattached              25.90m      85-00 
  3 Williams, Jacob              Unattached              18.32m      60-01 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Petross, Kiero               Tulsa Expres            23.30m      76-05 
  2 Brown, Bennett               Unattached              22.10m      72-06 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached               14.00Q  3 
  2 Marsh, Deirdra               Eastside Ste             14.37Q  2 
  3 McDaniel, Dionne             Okc Sprinter             14.80Q  1 
  4 Presley, Breonna             Tulsa Expres             14.51Q  3 
  5 Shanklin, Sara               Tulsa Expres             14.78Q  2 
  6 Calton, Keelea               Unattached               15.84Q  1 
  7 Allison, Aaliyah             Unattached               15.00q  2 
  8 Jackson, Kailyn              Eastside Ste             15.23q  3 
  9 Collins, Symphani            Tulsa Expres             15.38   3 
 10 Scott, Cassie                Personal Bes             15.51   2 
 11 Gilkey, Brionna              Eastside Ste             15.64   2 
 12 McKnight, Megan              Personal Bes             16.32   1 
 13 Johnson, Glorious            3d Elite Stu             16.63   3 
 14 Grissom, Kayenne             Okc Sprinter             16.69   3 
 15 Griffin, Callyn              Hennessey TC             20.34   1 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Marsh, Deirdra               Eastside Ste             13.75  
  2 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached               13.89  
  3 Shanklin, Sara               Tulsa Expres             14.17  
  4 McDaniel, Dionne             Okc Sprinter             14.29  
  5 Presley, Breonna             Tulsa Expres             14.30  
  6 Jackson, Kailyn              Eastside Ste             14.90  
  7 Calton, Keelea               Unattached               15.10  
  8 Allison, Aaliyah             Unattached               15.83  
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shanklin, Sara               Tulsa Expres             28.33Q  1 
  2 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached               28.38Q  3 
  3 Marsh, Deirdra               Eastside Ste             29.07Q  2 
  4 Allison, Aaliyah             Unattached               28.54Q  1 
  5 Presley, Breonna             Tulsa Expres             29.53Q  2 
  6 Hall, Breonna                Okc Sprinter             30.09Q  3 
  7 Shanks, Kelsie               Unattached               30.44q  1 
  8 Gilkey, Brionna              Eastside Ste             31.12q  3 
  9 Calton, Keelea               Unattached               31.63   2 
 10 Dabney, Hope                 Personal Bes             32.36   2 
 11 McKnight, Megan              Personal Bes             33.17   2 
 12 Johnson, Glorious            3d Elite Stu             33.73   1 
 13 Collins, Symphani            Tulsa Expres             33.74   1 
 14 Harris, Tyana                Okc Sprinter             34.51   2 
 15 Smitherman, Lauren           Eastside Ste             36.38   1 
 16 Bryant, Ariel                3d Elite Stu             38.72   1 
 17 Griffin, Callyn              Hennessey TC             43.69   3 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shanklin, Sara               Tulsa Expres             28.58  
  2 Hall, Breonna                Okc Sprinter             29.26  
  3 Marsh, Deirdra               Eastside Ste             29.33  
  4 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached               29.46  
  5 Shanks, Kelsie               Unattached               30.83  
  6 Presley, Breonna             Tulsa Expres             31.01  
  7 Gilkey, Brionna              Eastside Ste             31.07  
  8 Allison, Aaliyah             Unattached               31.74  
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Breonna                Okc Sprinter           1:05.30  
  2 Shanklin, Sara               Tulsa Expres           1:05.80  
  3 McDaniel, Dionne             Okc Sprinter           1:09.16  
  4 Long, Morgan                 Jenks Americ           1:09.33  
  5 Fouts, Annabeth              Unattached             1:10.22  
  6 Presley, Breonna             Tulsa Expres           1:24.88  
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michaels, Allene             Unattached             2:36.60  
  2 Long, Morgan                 Jenks Americ           2:44.10  
  3 Barber, Grace                Jenks Americ           2:46.53  
  4 Thornton, Mackenzie          Unattached             2:46.70  
  5 Mazzei, Adrena               Jenks Americ           2:48.85  
  6 Fouts, Annabeth              Unattached             2:51.42  
  7 Garrison, Lauren             Jenks Americ           2:52.53  
  8 Hudspeth, Madison            Jenks Americ           2:58.30  
  9 Hammond, Cassidy             Unattached             3:07.83  
 10 Eggleston, Jordan            Jenks Americ           3:21.85  
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michaels, Allene             Unattached             5:32.78  
  2 Barber, Grace                Jenks Americ           5:35.97  
  3 Long, Morgan                 Jenks Americ           5:42.89  
  4 Garrison, Lauren             Jenks Americ           5:48.53  
  5 Hudspeth, Madison            Jenks Americ           6:08.32  
  6 Mazzei, Adrena               Jenks Americ           6:22.13  
  7 Eggleston, Jordan            Jenks Americ           6:43.05  
  8 Wyatt, Jaida                 Eastside Ste           6:45.84  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrison, Lauren             Jenks Americ          12:17.68  
  2 Mazzei, Adrena               Jenks Americ          12:52.85  
  3 Hudspeth, Madison            Jenks Americ          13:04.98  
  4 Wyatt, Jaida                 Eastside Ste          14:23.72  
  5 Barber, Grace                Jenks Americ          14:24.00  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shanks, Kelsie               Unattached               18.91  
  2 Wood, Cheyenne               Unattached               19.23  
  3 Brown, Heidi                 Unattached               19.67  
  4 Robinson, Jadellyn           Unattached               20.41  
  5 Frazier, Kamala              Unattached               21.76  
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shanks, Kelsie               Unattached               33.52  
  2 Thornton, Mackenzie          Okc Sprinter             34.35  
  3 Brown, Heidi                 Unattached               35.63  
  4 Dabney, Hope                 Personal Bes             36.32  
  5 Robinson, Jadellyn           Unattached               36.48  
  6 Frazier, Kamala              Unattached               37.75  
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Okc Sprinters-0927  'A'                               56.19  
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenks America Tc-0927  'A'                         11:15.47  
 
Event 314  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allison, Aaliyah             Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Shanks, Kelsie               Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Scott, Cassie                Personal Bes             1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Robinson, Jadellyn           Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Frazier, Kamala              Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00 
  6 Wood, Cheyenne               Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Roberts, Dakota              Tulsa Spikes                NH            
 
Event 315  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Cassie                Personal Bes           7-06.00      2.28m 
  2 Dabney, Hope                 Personal Bes           6-06.00      1.98m 
  3 Brown, Heidi                 Unattached             6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Hole, Jeri                   Unattached             6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Event 316  Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached            15-07.00      4.74m 
  2 McDaniel, Dionne             Okc Sprinter          15-04.00      4.67m 
  3 Wood, Cheyenne               Unattached            13-07.00      4.14m 
  3 Jackson, Kailyn              Eastside Ste          13-07.00      4.14m 
  5 Scott, Cassie                Personal Bes          13-04.50      4.07m 
  6 Roberts, Dakota              Tulsa Spikes          12-09.00      3.88m 
  6 Marsh, Deirdra               Eastside Ste          12-09.00      3.88m 
  8 McKnight, Megan              Personal Bes          12-03.75      3.75m 
  9 Bryant, Ariel                3d Elite Stu          10-05.00      3.17m 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wood, Cheyenne               Unattached               8.27m   27-01.75 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Jennifer              Unattached              10.98m   36-00.25 
  2 Notley, Montgomery           Unattached              10.62m   34-10.25 
  3 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached               9.73m   31-11.25 
  4 McLaughlin, Keely            Unattached               9.70m   31-10.00 
  5 Ward, Skylar                 Unattached               9.33m   30-07.50 
  6 Collins, Symphani            Tulsa Expres             8.97m   29-05.25 
  7 Rodriguez, Madison           Okc Sprinter             8.79m   28-10.25 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Jennifer              Unattached              30.57m     100-03 
  2 Notley, Montgomery           Unattached              26.43m      86-08 
  3 Ward, Skylar                 Unattached              24.34m      79-10 
  4 McLaughlin, Keely            Unattached              23.42m      76-10 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlton, Robert             Eastside Ste             12.74Q  1 
  2 Burmeier, Austin             Unattached               12.81Q  2 
  3 Galloway, Chance             3d Elite Stu             12.81Q  2 
  4 Jones, Kyle                  Eastside Ste             13.56Q  1 
  5 Pierce, Troiree              Tulsa Expres             13.16q  2 
  6 Hooper, Sean                 Unattached               13.42q  2 
  7 Holmes, Kortney              Tulsa Expres             14.01q  1 
  8 Fields, Benjamin             Unattached               14.01q  2 
  9 McDowell, Dunian             Bethany Tc-0             14.22   2 
 10 Brown, Darrius               Tulsa Expres             14.23   1 
 11 Calvert, Daeonte             3d Elite Stu             14.23   2 
 12 Younger, Maurece             Tulsa Expres             14.49   1 
 13 Taylor, Donvea               Okc Sprinter             14.70   1 
 14 Boatman, Gavin               Bethany Tc-0             18.02   1 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Burmeier, Austin             Unattached               12.18  
  2 Charlton, Robert             Eastside Ste             12.19  
  3 Galloway, Chance             3d Elite Stu             12.40  
  4 Pierce, Troiree              Tulsa Expres             12.55  
  5 Hooper, Sean                 Unattached               13.02  
  6 Jones, Kyle                  Eastside Ste             13.37  
  7 Fields, Benjamin             Unattached               13.55  
  8 Holmes, Kortney              Tulsa Expres             13.59  
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burmeier, Austin             Unattached               25.80Q  2 
  2 Hooper, Sean                 Unattached               26.22Q  1 
  3 Charlton, Robert             Eastside Ste             26.07Q  2 
  4 Hornaday, Paul               Personal Bes             26.86Q  1 
  5 Pierce, Troiree              Tulsa Expres             26.23q  2 
  6 Jones, Kyle                  Eastside Ste             27.18q  1 
  7 Fields, Benjamin             Unattached               27.40q  1 
  8 Calvert, Daeonte             3d Elite Stu             27.62q  1 
  9 Holmes, Kortney              Tulsa Expres             29.03   1 
 10 Brown, Darrius               Tulsa Expres             29.55   2 
 11 Younger, Maurece             Tulsa Expres             30.45   2 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Burmeier, Austin             Unattached               24.67  
  2 Charlton, Robert             Eastside Ste             24.72  
  3 Pierce, Troiree              Tulsa Expres             25.06  
  4 Hooper, Sean                 Unattached               26.34  
  5 Hornaday, Paul               Personal Bes             26.78  
  6 Jones, Kyle                  Eastside Ste             27.79  
  7 Calvert, Daeonte             3d Elite Stu             27.86  
  8 Fields, Benjamin             Unattached               28.56  
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Galloway, Chance             3d Elite Stu             54.08   1 
  2 Hooper, Sean                 Unattached               56.47   1 
  3 Charlton, Aaron              Eastside Ste             56.91   2 
  4 Hornaday, Paul               Personal Bes             58.09   2 
  5 Brown, Darrius               Tulsa Expres           1:02.08   1 
  6 McGarry, Matt                Bethany Tc-0           1:03.37   2 
  7 Brinegar, Evan               Bethany Tc-0           1:06.06   2 
  8 Holmes, Kortney              Tulsa Expres           1:07.04   1 
  9 Kincannon, Nicky             Unattached             1:07.60   2 
 10 Younger, Maurece             Tulsa Expres           1:08.18   1 
 11 Lopez, Jahred                Okc Sprinter           1:15.06   1 
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlton, Aaron              Eastside Ste           2:14.92  
  2 Soap, Noah                   Jenks Americ           2:26.84  
  3 McGarry, Matt                Bethany Tc-0           2:27.79  
  4 Brinegar, Evan               Bethany Tc-0           2:35.46  
  5 Jones, James                 Jenks Americ           2:36.64  
  6 Cheadle, Derryck             Eastside Ste           2:41.23  
  7 Soap, Nehemiah               Jenks Americ           2:53.41  
  8 Zellner, Alec                Unattached             2:58.71  
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, James                 Jenks Americ           5:00.09  
  2 Soap, Noah                   Jenks Americ           5:02.05  
  3 Cheadle, Derryck             Eastside Ste           5:59.31  
  4 Zellner, Alec                Unattached             6:23.28  
  5 Ledford, Chance              Bethany Tc-0           6:30.41  
  6 Soap, Nehemiah               Jenks Americ           7:15.18  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, James                 Jenks Americ          11:21.77  
  2 Soap, Noah                   Jenks Americ          11:35.16  
  3 Soap, Nehemiah               Jenks Americ          14:50.61  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jermaine              Unattached               16.51  
  2 Ward, Grant                  Jenks Americ             18.14  
  3 Lopez, Jahred                Okc Sprinter             19.32  
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jermaine              Unattached               32.09  
  2 Ward, Grant                  Jenks Americ             32.62  
  3 Lopez, Jahred                Okc Sprinter             34.12  
 
Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenks America Tc-0927  'A'                         10:43.37  
 
Event 364  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hanoch, Hayden               Personal Bes             1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Hornaday, Paul               Personal Bes             1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Ledford, Chance              Bethany Tc-0             1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Taylor, Donvea               Okc Sprinter             1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Event 365  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hanoch, Hayden               Personal Bes           9-06.00      2.89m 
  2 Moreland, Bradley            Unattached             9-00.00      2.74m 
  3 Feher, Sam                   Personal Bes           6-06.00      1.98m 
 
Event 366  Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burmeier, Austin             Unattached            18-01.00      5.51m 
  2 Galloway, Chance             3d Elite Stu          17-10.50      5.44m 
  3 Charlton, Robert             Eastside Ste          17-03.25      5.26m 
  4 Calvert, Daeonte             3d Elite Stu          14-09.25      4.50m 
  5 Kincannon, Nicky             Unattached            14-04.00      4.36m 
  6 Jones, Kyle                  Eastside Ste          13-06.00      4.11m 
  7 Zellner, Alec                Unattached            13-03.50      4.05m 
  8 Fields, Benjamin             Unattached            13-02.75      4.03m 
  9 Boatman, Gavin               Bethany Tc-0           9-09.00      2.97m 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Donvea               Okc Sprinter             9.78m   32-01.00 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Driskill, Samuel             Hennessey TC             9.83m   32-03.00 
  2 Hyatt, Josh                  Hennessey TC             9.23m   30-03.50 
  3 Davis, Joshua                Southern Okl             7.84m   25-08.75 
  4 Wilson, Robbie               Unattached               7.20m   23-07.50 
  5 Hardin, Wesley               Hennessey TC             6.69m   21-11.50 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Driskill, Samuel             Hennessey TC            41.62m     136-06 
  2 Hyatt, Josh                  Hennessey TC            30.80m     101-00 
  3 Hardin, Wesley               Hennessey TC            25.35m      83-02 
  4 Wilson, Robbie               Unattached              24.55m      80-06 
  5 Davis, Joshua                Southern Okl            23.84m      78-02 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Kirsten             Personal Bes             13.28Q  2 
  2 Tanifum, Elisabeth           Okc Sprinter             13.81Q  1 
  3 Asberry, Camrey              3d Elite Stu             13.89q  2 
  4 Ehrhart, Ashley              Unattached               14.23q  1 
  5 Rose, Rylee                  Unattached               14.65q  1 
  6 Muegge, Katherine            Unattached               14.95q  2 
  7 Franks, Marisa               Unattached               15.04q  1 
  8 Shelton, Markia              Okc Sprinter             15.08q  2 
  9 Colton, Makenzie             Unattached               15.19   1 
 10 Bezhan, Anna                 Unattached               15.67   1 
 11 Lewis, Vanessa               Eastside Ste             16.63   2 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Kirsten             Personal Bes             12.97  
  2 Tanifum, Elisabeth           Okc Sprinter             13.30  
  3 Ehrhart, Ashley              Unattached               13.58  
  4 Asberry, Camrey              3d Elite Stu             13.62  
  5 Rose, Rylee                  Unattached               14.32  
  6 Muegge, Katherine            Unattached               14.52  
  7 Shelton, Markia              Okc Sprinter             14.82  
  8 Franks, Marisa               Unattached               14.86  
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Kirsten             Personal Bes             27.01Q  1 
  2 Scott, Emerald               Eastside Ste             27.12Q  2 
  3 Nelson, Courtney             Eastside Ste             27.21q  2 
  4 Gallagher, Ashley            Okc Sprinter             27.77q  2 
  5 Henderson, Fallon            Okc Sprinter             28.54q  2 
  6 Asberry, Camrey              3d Elite Stu             29.34q  2 
  7 Brisby, Andrea               Okc Sprinter             30.04q  1 
  8 Shelton, Markia              Okc Sprinter             31.23q  1 
  9 Brown, Keely                 Unattached               32.16   1 
 10 Franks, Marisa               Unattached               33.16   1 
 11 Lewis, Vanessa               Eastside Ste             34.64   1 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Kirsten             Personal Bes             26.01  
  2 Scott, Emerald               Eastside Ste             26.78  
  3 Nelson, Courtney             Eastside Ste             26.88  
  4 Gallagher, Ashley            Okc Sprinter             27.29  
  5 Henderson, Fallon            Okc Sprinter             28.39  
  6 Brisby, Andrea               Okc Sprinter             29.33  
  7 Asberry, Camrey              3d Elite Stu             30.10  
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Emerald               Eastside Ste           1:02.89  
  2 Henderson, Fallon            Okc Sprinter           1:04.72  
  3 Gallagher, Ashley            Okc Sprinter           1:04.72  
  4 Nelson, Courtney             Eastside Ste           1:07.44  
  5 Hammond, Haylee              Unattached             1:09.37  
  6 Forman, Madison              Eastside Ste           1:12.77  
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Emani                  Eastside Ste           2:42.50  
  2 Forman, Madison              Eastside Ste           2:42.56  
  3 Talley, Kayla                Eastside Ste           3:09.95  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Helms, Emily                 Personal Bes           5:20.99  
  2 Forman, Madison              Eastside Ste           5:56.33  
  3 King, Emani                  Eastside Ste           6:16.48  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Helms, Emily                 Personal Bes          12:01.89  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Land, Vantasia               Eastside Ste             18.72  
  2 Wood, Schuyler               Unattached               18.85  
  3 Bennett, Shatima             Okc Sprinter             18.98  
  4 Colton, Makenzie             Unattached               20.18  
  5 Muegge, Katherine            Unattached               22.65  
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Land, Vantasia               Eastside Ste           1:13.52  
  2 Hammond, Haylee              Unattached             1:14.40  
  3 Colton, Makenzie             Unattached             1:22.21  
  4 Bennett, Shatima             Okc Sprinter           1:27.28  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Okc Sprinters-0927  'A'                               51.36  
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                      4:34.01  
  2 Okc Sprinters-0927  'A'                             4:55.24  
 
Event 415  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sheen, Sierra                Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
  1 Wood, Schuyler               Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Land, Vantasia               Eastside Ste             1.37m    4-06.00 
  3 Bezhan, Anna                 Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Tollefson, Tiffany           Tulsa Spikes                NH            
 -- Brown, Keely                 Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 416  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sheen, Sierra                Unattached             8-06.00      2.59m 
  1 Pitts, Lauren                Unattached             8-06.00      2.59m 
  3 Benson, Kristin              Unattached             8-00.00      2.43m 
  3 Viviani, Adrienne            Unattached             8-00.00      2.43m 
  5 McDaniel, McKall             Oklahoma Jag           7-06.00      2.28m 
  5 Burchett, Shaliene           Unattached             7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Flaig, Kristina              Oklahoma Jag           7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Muegge, Katherine            Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 417  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tanifum, Elisabeth           Okc Sprinter          17-07.00      5.35m 
  2 Wood, Schuyler               Unattached            16-10.00      5.13m 
  3 Brown, Keely                 Unattached            15-06.00      4.72m 
  4 Tollefson, Tiffany           Tulsa Spikes          13-04.00      4.06m 
  5 Bezhan, Anna                 Unattached            12-03.00      3.73m 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wood, Schuyler               Unattached              10.34m   33-11.25 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Destinee            Unattached              11.40m   37-05.00 
  2 Jones, Kanani                Unattached              11.13m   36-06.25 
  3 Wilson, Shannon              Unattached              10.40m   34-01.50 
  4 Major, Kambre                Eastside Ste            10.37m   34-00.25 
  5 Roberts, Morgan              Unattached               9.70m   31-10.00 
  6 Schmidt, Lily                Hennessey TC             9.45m   31-00.00 
  7 Reese, Baylor                Unattached               8.67m   28-05.50 
  8 Blocker, Jaelynn             3d Elite Stu             6.02m   19-09.00 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shannon              Unattached              35.64m     116-11 
  2 Jones, Kanani                Unattached              34.75m     114-00 
  3 Jimenez, Destinee            Unattached              33.14m     108-09 
  4 Schmidt, Lily                Hennessey TC            31.56m     103-06 
  5 Reese, Baylor                Unattached              30.24m      99-02 
  6 Roberts, Morgan              Unattached              28.09m      92-02 
  7 Major, Kambre                Eastside Ste            27.07m      88-10 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Major, Kambre                Eastside Ste            17.67m      58-00 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caesar, Collin               Tulsa Expres             12.65q  1 
  2 Anderson, Michael            Okc Sprinter             12.76q  2 
  3 Copeland, Hunter             3d Elite Stu             12.94q  2 
  4 Donaldson, Brett             Unattached               13.24q  1 
  5 Herron, Jaelen               Tulsa Expres             13.39q  1 
  6 Jones, Kejuan                Tulsa Expres             13.42q  2 
  7 Grant, Tion                  3d Elite Stu             13.75q  2 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Caesar, Collin               Tulsa Expres             12.70  
  2 Anderson, Michael            Okc Sprinter             12.77  
  3 Copeland, Hunter             3d Elite Stu             12.98  
  4 Herron, Jaelen               Tulsa Expres             13.12  
  5 Donaldson, Brett             Unattached               13.14  
  6 Jones, Kejuan                Tulsa Expres             18.30  
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ray, Anthony                 Eastside Ste             24.40Q  1 
  2 Young, Dupree                Okc Sprinter             24.84Q  2 
  3 Caesar, Collin               Tulsa Expres             24.85q  2 
  4 Jones, Aaron                 Unattached               25.20q  1 
  5 Anderson, Michael            Okc Sprinter             25.93q  2 
  6 Donaldson, Brett             Unattached               26.18q  2 
  7 Herron, Jaelen               Tulsa Expres             26.52q  1 
  8 Grant, Tion                  3d Elite Stu             28.54q  1 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ray, Anthony                 Eastside Ste             24.03   24.026
  2 Young, Dupree                Okc Sprinter             24.03   24.030
  3 Jones, Aaron                 Unattached               24.46  
  4 Caesar, Collin               Tulsa Expres             25.11  
  5 Anderson, Michael            Okc Sprinter             26.07  
  6 Herron, Jaelen               Tulsa Expres             26.23  
  7 Donaldson, Brett             Unattached               26.44  
  8 Grant, Tion                  3d Elite Stu             28.01  
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, DeANDRE              Okc Sprinter             52.84   1 
  2 Long, Dameion                3d Elite Stu             54.15   1 
  3 Ray, Anthony                 Eastside Ste             54.27   1 
  4 Hawkins, Marcellous          Eastside Ste             56.18   2 
  5 Jones, Aaron                 Unattached               56.37   2 
  6 Donaldson, Brett             Unattached               58.90   2 
  7 Herron, Jaelen               Tulsa Expres             59.35   1 
  8 Caesar, Collin               Tulsa Expres             59.54   1 
  9 Bledsoe, Xavier              3d Elite Stu           1:00.15   2 
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Anthonio           Eastside Ste           2:05.58  
  2 Middleton, Mark              Personal Bes           2:07.42  
  3 Hawkins, Marcellous          Eastside Ste           2:13.44  
  4 Crouch, Blake                Unattached             2:14.94  
  5 Nielsen, Ryan                Unattached             2:16.81  
  6 Green, Colton                Jenks Americ           2:19.03  
  7 Owens, Tristen               Jenks Americ           2:19.48  
  8 Brinegar, Aaron              Bethany Tc-0           2:22.03  
  9 Van, Eric                    3d Elite Stu           2:31.90  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Middleton, Mark              Personal Bes           4:29.13  
  2 Staub, Christopher           Jenks Americ           4:30.92  
  3 Helt, Tyler                  Personal Bes           4:33.87  
  4 Green, Colton                Jenks Americ           4:38.83  
  5 Humphrey, Anthonio           Eastside Ste           4:42.26  
  6 Crouch, Blake                Unattached             4:48.59  
  7 Smith, Braden                Jenks Americ           4:50.78  
  8 Owens, Tristen               Jenks Americ           4:55.40  
  9 Brinegar, Aaron              Bethany Tc-0           5:05.95  
 10 Anderson, Austin             Jenks Americ           5:08.57  
 11 Corbaz, Bryan                Personal Bes           5:37.24  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Helt, Tyler                  Personal Bes          10:06.74  
  2 Crouch, Blake                Unattached            10:20.38  
  3 Owens, Tristen               Jenks Americ          10:23.27  
  4 Corbaz, Bryan                Personal Bes          10:33.26  
  5 Green, Colton                Jenks Americ          10:44.89  
  6 Smith, Braden                Jenks Americ          10:50.36  
  7 Staub, Christopher           Jenks Americ          11:05.44  
  8 Anderson, Austin             Jenks Americ          11:40.21  
  9 Dietz, Austin                Personal Bes          13:14.04  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharpton, Mark               Unattached               17.81  
  2 Ray, Anthony                 Eastside Ste             18.52  
  3 Simpkins, Trayveon           Eastside Ste             19.38  
  4 Davis, Sam                   3d Elite Stu             20.47  
  5 Copeland, Hunter             3d Elite Stu             20.50  
  6 Harris, Reagan               Unattached               20.72  
  7 Roberts, Zane                Unattached               21.09  
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Trayveon           Eastside Ste           1:07.88  
  2 Harris, Reagan               Unattached             1:08.56  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Okc Sprinters-0927  'A'                               47.13  
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Okc Sprinters-0927  'A'                             3:48.20  
  2 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                      3:51.22  
 
Event 464  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenks America Tc-0927  'A'                         10:12.73  
 
Event 465  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCue, Braxton               Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Event 466  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clement, Colton              Unattached            11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Dunlap, Michael              Unattached            11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Plank, Austin                Personal Bes          11-00.00      3.35m 
  4 Snider, Chase                Personal Bes          11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 Dunlap, Joshua               Unattached            10-00.00      3.04m 
  5 Hanoch, Austin               Personal Bes          10-00.00      3.04m 
  7 Roberts, Zane                Unattached             8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Event 467  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCue, Braxton               Unattached            18-10.75      5.75m 
  2 Stout, Dalton                Bethany Tc-0          18-00.75      5.50m 
  3 Jones, Aaron                 Unattached            17-02.75      5.25m 
  4 Bledsoe, Xavier              3d Elite Stu          16-09.25      5.11m 
  5 Dunlap, Michael              Unattached            16-09.00      5.10m 
  6 Sharpton, Mark               Unattached            16-05.25      5.01m 
  7 Harris, Reagan               Unattached            15-06.00      4.72m 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, DeANDRE              Okc Sprinter            11.34m   37-02.50 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roddy, Kevin                 Unattached              15.66m   51-04.50 
  2 Lybrand, Noble               Bethany Tc-0            11.77m   38-07.50 
  3 Dunlap, Joshua               Unattached              10.65m   34-11.25 
  4 Haynes, Jesse                Unattached              10.59m   34-09.00 
  5 Pirtle, Quintin              Southern Okl             7.19m   23-07.25 
  6 Benson, Wesley               Southern Okl             7.17m   23-06.25 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roddy, Kevin                 Unattached              39.64m     130-01 
  2 Haynes, Jesse                Unattached              36.14m     118-07 
  3 Lybrand, Noble               Bethany Tc-0            33.78m     110-10 
  4 Dunlap, Joshua               Unattached              25.86m      84-10 
  5 Benson, Wesley               Southern Okl            22.09m      72-06 
  6 Pirtle, Quintin              Southern Okl            18.94m      62-02 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Benson, Wesley               Southern Okl            17.25m      56-07 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennebrew, Kiara             Eastside Ste             13.49Q  1 
  2 Wicks, Mariah                3d Elite Stu             13.86Q  2 
  3 Johnson, Darion              Okc Sprinter             13.53q  1 
  4 Smiley, Myeisha              Eastside Ste             14.09q  2 
  5 Miller, Jazmine              Okc Sprinter             14.37q  2 
  6 Muegge, Marian               Unattached               14.51q  1 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennebrew, Kiara             Eastside Ste             13.12  
  2 Johnson, Darion              Okc Sprinter             13.32  
  3 Wicks, Mariah                3d Elite Stu             13.43  
  4 Smiley, Myeisha              Eastside Ste             13.81  
  5 Miller, Jazmine              Okc Sprinter             14.48  
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wisby, Tyler                 Eastside Ste             27.69Q  1 
  2 Johnson, Darion              Okc Sprinter             28.14Q  3 
  3 Williams, Brittany           Eastside Ste             28.29Q  2 
  4 Kemp, Creeona                Eastside Ste             28.36q  2 
  5 Stephens, Trelynn            Okc Sprinter             28.42q  2 
  6 Smiley, Myeisha              Eastside Ste             28.44q  1 
  7 Kennebrew, Kiara             Eastside Ste             28.70q  3 
  8 Whitby, Riian                Eastside Ste             29.31q  1 
  9 White, Mary                  3d Elite Stu             30.06   1 
 10 Miller, Jazmine              Okc Sprinter             30.61   3 
 11 Prevost, Destiny             Unattached               30.88   2 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wisby, Tyler                 Eastside Ste             25.94  
  2 Johnson, Darion              Okc Sprinter             27.15  
  3 Kemp, Creeona                Eastside Ste             27.96  
  4 Kennebrew, Kiara             Eastside Ste             27.97  
  5 Williams, Brittany           Eastside Ste             28.47  
  6 Smiley, Myeisha              Eastside Ste             28.52  
  7 Stephens, Trelynn            Okc Sprinter             28.57  
  8 Whitby, Riian                Eastside Ste             29.42  
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wisby, Tyler                 Eastside Ste             58.51   2 
  2 Kemp, Creeona                Eastside Ste           1:03.72   2 
  3 Williams, Brittany           Eastside Ste           1:04.74   2 
  4 Ruffin, Dayonna              Eastside Ste           1:05.00   2 
  5 Flemming, Deshara            3d Elite Stu           1:07.25   1 
  6 Whitby, Riian                Eastside Ste           1:09.13   2 
  7 Miller, Kysha                Eastside Ste           1:09.24   2 
  8 White, Mary                  3d Elite Stu           1:10.79   1 
  9 Ware, Tiara                  Eastside Ste           1:17.73   1 
 10 Prevost, Destiny             Unattached             1:18.07   1 
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berlioux, Chloe              Personal Bes           2:22.11  
  2 Choate, Cheyenne             Hennessey TC           2:39.88  
  3 Miller, Kysha                Eastside Ste           2:42.10  
  4 McCarthy, Emily              Jenks Americ           2:48.59  
  5 Owens, Carlysa               Okc Sprinter           3:05.21  
  6 Miller, Olivia               Jenks Americ           3:10.72  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berlioux, Chloe              Personal Bes           5:03.11  
  2 Barnes, Paige                Personal Bes           5:18.30  
  3 Choate, Cheyenne             Hennessey TC           5:30.46  
  4 McCarthy, Emily              Jenks Americ           6:17.79  
  5 Soap, Mahalia                Jenks Americ           6:22.49  
  6 Ward, Regan                  Jenks Americ           6:39.90  
  7 Miller, Olivia               Jenks Americ           7:10.59  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Alexandra             Unattached            11:10.34  
  2 Choate, Cheyenne             Hennessey TC          11:29.83  
  3 Mcgee, Kora                  Jenks Americ          13:13.24  
  4 McCarthy, Emily              Jenks Americ          13:35.44  
  5 Soap, Mahalia                Jenks Americ          14:22.35  
  6 Ward, Regan                  Jenks Americ          14:54.39  
  7 Miller, Olivia               Jenks Americ          16:28.28  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, Jordan                  Personal Bes             17.31  
  2 Wicks, Mariah                3d Elite Stu             17.60  
  3 Dabney, Taylor               Personal Bes             19.87  
  4 Dabney, Miranda              Personal Bes             20.11  
  5 Perry, Samantha              Unattached               20.65  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                        48.82  
  2 Okc Sprinters-0927  'A'                               51.48  
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                      4:12.56  
  2 Personal Best Athletics-0927  'A'                   4:34.77  
  3 Okc Sprinters-0927  'A'                             4:50.45  
 
Event 515  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Funderburgh, Erin            Personal Bes             1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Collier, Bailey              Tulsa Spikes             1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Brown, Alex                  Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Dabney, Taylor               Personal Bes             1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Stephens, Trelynn            Okc Sprinter                NH            
 
Event 516  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whitekiller, Katelyn         Unattached            11-02.00      3.40m 
  2 Lai, Linhchi                 Personal Bes          10-00.00      3.04m 
  3 Dabney, Taylor               Personal Bes           9-06.00      2.89m 
  4 Dabney, Miranda              Personal Bes           9-00.00      2.74m 
  5 Zagorodny, Christina         Personal Bes           9-00.00      2.74m 
  6 Perry, Samantha              Unattached             8-06.00      2.59m 
  7 Harry, Jessica               Unattached             8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Event 517  Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muegge, Marian               Unattached            15-10.00      4.82m 
  2 Ware, Tiara                  Eastside Ste          15-03.50      4.66m 
  3 Cox, Jordan                  Personal Bes          14-10.00      4.52m 
  4 Brown, Alex                  Unattached            14-07.00      4.44m 
  5 Mccurley, Brianna            Eastside Ste          14-04.00      4.36m 
  6 Prevost, Destiny             Unattached            14-02.00      4.31m 
  7 Collier, Bailey              Tulsa Spikes          13-11.00      4.24m 
  8 Miller, Jazmine              Okc Sprinter          10-09.50      3.28m 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ware, Tiara                  Eastside Ste            10.18m   33-04.75 
  2 Mccurley, Brianna            Eastside Ste             8.20m   26-11.00 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garner, Brooke               Unattached              12.64m   41-05.75 
  2 Tolson, Sarah                Unattached              11.58m   38-00.00 
  3 Carmichael, Jenny            Unattached               9.50m   31-02.00 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tolson, Sarah                Unattached              38.07m     124-11 
  2 Carmichael, Jenny            Unattached              36.41m     119-05 
  3 Garner, Brooke               Unattached              34.34m     112-08 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Jenny            Unattached              28.71m      94-02 
  2 Mccurley, Brianna            Eastside Ste            19.47m      63-10 
  3 Perry, Samantha              Unattached              19.42m      63-08 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cubit, Juwan                 Eastside Ste             11.60Q  1 
  2 Hinton, Patrick              Eastside Ste             11.96Q  2 
  3 Huckabay, Brady              Unattached               12.06q  2 
  4 Marshall, Shawn              Okc Sprinter             12.38q  2 
  5 Swearengin, Devin            Southern Okl             12.38q  1 
  6 Wilkinson, Sidney            Jenks Americ             12.46q  1 
  7 Sutton, Blake                Personal Bes             12.67q  2 
  8 Barber, Jonathan             Eastside Ste             12.68q  2 
  9 McDaniel, Taren              Okc Sprinter             12.71   1 
 10 Zachary, Curtez              Okc Sprinter             13.20   1 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cubit, Juwan                 Eastside Ste             11.43  
  2 Hinton, Patrick              Eastside Ste             11.57  
  3 Huckabay, Brady              Unattached               11.74  
  4 Marshall, Shawn              Okc Sprinter             12.05  
  5 Barber, Jonathan             Eastside Ste             12.16  
  6 Sutton, Blake                Personal Bes             12.25  
  7 Swearengin, Devin            Southern Okl             12.30  
  8 Wilkinson, Sidney            Jenks Americ             12.36  
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cubit, Juwan                 Eastside Ste             23.19Q  2 
  2 Robinson, Emmanuel           Personal Bes             23.57Q  1 
  3 Connor, Chris                Eastside Ste             23.46q  2 
  4 Huckabay, Brady              Unattached               24.28q  1 
  5 Marshall, Shawn              Okc Sprinter             24.33q  2 
  6 Swearengin, Devin            Southern Okl             24.54q  2 
  7 Ross, Chandler               Jenks Americ             24.81q  2 
  8 Eakers, Korey                Eastside Ste             24.89q  2 
  9 Wilkinson, Sidney            Jenks Americ             25.30   1 
 10 Glover, J'Coal               Okc Sprinter             25.42   1 
 11 Case, Travis                 Bethany Tc-0             26.34   1 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Connor, Chris                Eastside Ste             22.51  
  2 Cubit, Juwan                 Eastside Ste             22.58  
  3 Huckabay, Brady              Unattached               23.94  
  4 Marshall, Shawn              Okc Sprinter             23.99  
  5 Swearengin, Devin            Southern Okl             24.64  
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Jywayne               Southern Okl             50.60   3 
  2 Hinton, Travis               Eastside Ste             50.82   3 
  3 Eakers, Korey                Eastside Ste             50.88   3 
  4 Brown, Moe                   Personal Bes             51.47   3 
  5 Connor, Chris                Eastside Ste             51.92   3 
  6 Sanders, Isaac               Eastside Ste             52.26   3 
  7 Shepperson, Clayborn         Okc Sprinter             52.83   1 
  8 Cruz, Nathan                 Personal Bes             53.25   1 
  9 Watts, Jimmie                Okc Sprinter             53.61   1 
 10 Price, Austin                Eastside Ste             54.58   2 
 11 Hayes, Jonathan              Eastside Ste             55.29   3 
 12 Case, Travis                 Bethany Tc-0             56.11   2 
 13 Wilkinson, Sidney            Jenks Americ             56.95   2 
 14 Brinegar, Isaac              Bethany Tc-0             57.47   2 
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Jywayne               Southern Okl           2:00.26  
  2 Smith, Logan                 Jenks Americ           2:00.56  
  3 Shepperson, Clayborn         Okc Sprinter           2:00.76  
  4 Peters, Jordan               Jenks Americ           2:01.20  
  5 Brown, Moe                   Personal Bes           2:04.10  
  6 Sanders, Isaac               Eastside Ste           2:04.38  
  7 Haws, Grayson                Bethany Tc-0           2:05.24  
  8 Lowery, Christopher          Jenks Americ           2:05.89  
  9 Price, Austin                Eastside Ste           2:09.52  
 10 Garcia, Buster               Eastside Ste           2:11.19  
 11 Wheatley, Ryan               Unattached             2:11.62  
 12 Cruz, Nathan                 Personal Bes           2:12.18  
 13 Smith, Chandler              Jenks Americ           2:15.91  
 14 Diaz, Kevin                  Jenks Americ           2:17.37  
 15 Toyne, Kendall               Jenks Americ           2:19.83  
 16 Brown, Daulton               Okc Sprinter           2:23.23  
 17 Jarrett, Josh                Eastside Ste           2:28.00  
 18 Ross, Chandler               Jenks Americ           2:33.61  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bahreini, Arya               Eastside Ste           4:24.87  
  2 Nabilsi, Zade                Personal Bes           4:28.61  
  3 Lowery, Christopher          Jenks Americ           4:36.76  
  4 Haws, Grayson                Bethany Tc-0           4:38.23  
  5 Toyne, Kendall               Jenks Americ           4:41.31  
  6 Fowler, Quentin              Jenks Americ           4:49.06  
  7 Poindexter, Andrew           Okc Sprinter           4:50.63  
  8 Jarrett, Josh                Eastside Ste           4:52.96  
  9 Diaz, Kevin                  Jenks Americ           4:54.52  
 10 Pigsley, Derek               Unattached             4:55.28  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowery, Christopher          Jenks Americ           9:30.27  
  2 Bahreini, Arya               Eastside Ste           9:31.51  
  3 Diaz, Kevin                  Jenks Americ          10:50.67  
  4 Jarrett, Josh                Eastside Ste          11:06.03  
  5 Pigsley, Derek               Unattached            11:28.28  
  6 Poindexter, Andrew           Okc Sprinter          11:33.24  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Emmanuel           Personal Bes             14.98  
  2 Denson, Emmanel              Eastside Ste             15.04  
  3 Barber, Jonathan             Eastside Ste             15.68  
  4 Latimer, Jordan              Oklahoma Jag             16.61  
  5 Mankin, Bodie                Eastside Ste             16.76  
  6 Cantrell, Derick             Okc Sprinter             17.47  
  7 Major, Andre                 Eastside Ste             18.45  
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Derick             Okc Sprinter             57.87  
  2 Mankin, Bodie                Eastside Ste             59.34  
  3 Major, Andre                 Eastside Ste           1:10.49  
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                        42.56  
  2 Okc Sprinters-0927  'A'                               46.10  
  3 Okc Sprinters-0927  'B'                               46.19  
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                      3:23.28  
  2 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'B'                      3:27.43  
  3 Okc Sprinters-0927  'B'                             3:29.79  
  4 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'C'                      3:29.92  
  5 Personal Best Athletics-0927  'A'                   3:37.96  
  6 Okc Sprinters-0927  'A'                             3:40.49  
 
Event 564  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenks America Tc-0927  'A'                          8:59.95  
  2 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                      9:02.92  
  3 Okc Sprinters-0927  'A'                             9:43.28  
 
Event 565  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Stefan              Eastside Ste             1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Whitney, Isaac               Okc Sprinter             1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Latimer, Jordan              Oklahoma Jag             1.67m    5-05.75 
 
Event 566  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Callihan, Jackie             Unattached            14-00.00      4.26m 
  2 Moreland, Matthew            Unattached            12-06.00      3.81m 
  3 Pasque, Colin                Unattached            11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Moery, Clay                  Hennessey TC          11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 Cummings, Randy              Unattached             9-00.00      2.74m 
 
Event 567  Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Stefan              Eastside Ste          20-10.50      6.36m 
  2 Latimer, Jordan              Oklahoma Jag          20-09.50      6.33m 
  3 Hinton, Patrick              Eastside Ste          20-07.75      6.29m 
  4 Cummings, Randy              Unattached            20-00.50      6.10m 
  5 Zachary, Curtez              Okc Sprinter          19-11.00      6.07m 
  6 Sutton, Blake                Personal Bes          18-05.25      5.61m 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cummings, Randy              Unattached              12.53m   41-01.50 
  2 Pitzer, Brynden              Unattached              12.19m   40-00.00 
  3 Huckabay, Brady              Unattached              11.94m   39-02.25 
  4 Whitney, Isaac               Okc Sprinter            11.59m   38-00.25 
  5 Simmons, Kiandra             Okc Sprinter            10.32m   33-10.25 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Zack                  Unattached              13.67m   44-10.25 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Zack                  Unattached              43.26m     141-11 
  2 Cary, Kurien                 Unattached              42.49m     139-05 
  3 Johnson, Stefan              Eastside Ste            33.48m     109-10 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jonathan              Eastside Ste            39.30m     128-11 
  2 Huckabay, Brady              Unattached              37.82m     124-01 
  3 Cummings, Randy              Unattached              33.10m     108-07 
  
  
  
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx