Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

Licensed to Ohio Assoc. USATF - Organization License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/26/2011 09:32 PM
                      2011 USATF JO National Championship                      
      USATF Ohio JO Association Champioonship   - 6/25/2011 to 6/26/2011       
                    Cedarville University, Cedarville Ohio                     
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hicks, Ne'Vaeh               Dayton Wolve             16.81Q  NWI  2 
  2 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tc             17.36Q  NWI  1 
  3 Rembert, Kasia               New World Tc             18.04q  NWI  2 
  4 Collins, Cierra              Cincinnati A             18.26q  NWI  2 
  5 Wise, Arrianna               New World Tc             18.67q  NWI  1 
  6 Rankin, Amira                Dayton Gems              18.79q  NWI  2 
  7 Alexander, Gracyn            Knight Runne             20.24q  NWI  2 
  8 Hoskins, Nakala              Dayton Gems              20.45q  NWI  1 
  9 Clark, Jirah                 Cincinnati A             20.95   NWI  1 
 10 Taylor, Jade                 Cincinnati A             21.92   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tc             16.45   NWI 
  2 Hicks, Ne'Vaeh               Dayton Wolve             16.46   NWI 
  3 Rembert, Kasia               New World Tc             18.20   NWI 
  4 Wise, Arrianna               New World Tc             18.21   NWI 
  5 Collins, Cierra              Cincinnati A             18.56   NWI 
  6 Rankin, Amira                Dayton Gems              20.12   NWI 
  7 Hoskins, Nakala              Dayton Gems              20.84   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tc             36.59Q  NWI  1 
  2 Rembert, Kasia               New World Tc             37.57Q  NWI  2 
  3 Mckay, Delaney               New World Tc             38.59q  NWI  2 
  4 Ferguson, Janae              Cincinnati A             39.10q  NWI  1 
  5 Wise, Arrianna               New World Tc             39.45q  NWI  1 
  6 Murry, Lauren                Miami Valley             42.31q  NWI  2 
  7 Hoskins, Nakala              Dayton Gems              43.59q  NWI  2 
  8 Alexander, Gracyn            Knight Runne             43.73q  NWI  2 
  9 Rankin, Amira                Dayton Gems              44.82   NWI  2 
 10 Campbell, Cassie             Wilmington F             46.41   NWI  1 
 11 Johnson, Elizabeth           Knight Runne             50.66   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tc             35.58   NWI 
  2 Rembert, Kasia               New World Tc             37.40   NWI 
  3 Mckay, Delaney               New World Tc             37.63   NWI 
  4 Ferguson, Janae              Cincinnati A             39.81   NWI 
  5 Wise, Arrianna               New World Tc             42.88   NWI 
  6 Murry, Lauren                Miami Valley             44.19   NWI 
  7 Hoskins, Nakala              Dayton Gems              44.28   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mckay, Delaney               New World Tc           1:24.26  
  2 Ferguson, Janae              Cincinnati A           1:26.97  
  3 Rembert, Kasia               New World Tc           1:27.24  
  4 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tc           1:32.36  
  5 Johnson, Elizabeth           Knight Runne           1:49.69  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hyme, Mia                    Ww Tc-0517             4:08.74  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hyme, Mia                    Ww Tc-0517             8:29.71  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine Tc-0517  'A'                       1:18.97  
     1) Bernard, Rhian                  2) Dunson, Onna'Styja             
     3) Hicks, Ne'Vaeh                  4) Hughes, Kamaria                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Arrianna               New World Tc             2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
  2 Campbell, Cassie             Wilmington F             1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
  3 Johnson, Elizabeth           Knight Runne             1.61m   NWI   5-03.50 
  4 Clark, Jirah                 Cincinnati A             1.50m   NWI   4-11.25 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Alana              Ww Tc-0517               4.51m   14-09.75 
  2 Betts, Liana                 Total Effect             4.06m   13-04.00 
  3 Alexander, Gracyn            Knight Runne             3.70m   12-01.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Alana              Ww Tc-0517               9.16m      30-01 
  2 Clark, Jirah                 Cincinnati A             8.42m      27-07 
  3 Betts, Liana                 Total Effect             7.05m      23-01 
  4 Hyme, Mia                    Ww Tc-0517               4.80m      15-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ivy, Cashiea                 Dayton Wolve             16.15Q  NWI  3 
  2 Fofana, Monae                New World Tc             16.26Q  NWI  2 
  3 Reed, Antonia                Team Ohio TC             16.47Q  NWI  1 
  4 Dudley, Taija                Pacesetters              16.39Q  NWI  3 
  5 Horton, Raijuanay            Dayton Wolve             16.57Q  NWI  1 
  6 Allen, Kendall               Team Ohio TC             16.71Q  NWI  2 
  7 Rollins, Jordan              Toledo Titan             17.30q  NWI  3 
  8 Grant, Nia                   New World Tc             17.63q  NWI  2 
  9 Carter, Maya                 Pacesetters              17.94   NWI  1 
 10 Nadir, Camryn                Northwest Tc             17.98   NWI  2 
 11 Folson, Jenevieve            Unattached               18.10   NWI  3 
 12 Ross, Jordyn                 New World Tc             18.23   NWI  3 
 13 Alexander, Emma              Knight Runne             18.56   NWI  3 
 14 Brown, Layah                 Northwest Tc             18.74   NWI  2 
 15 Leonard, Amira               Northwest Tc             18.87   NWI  2 
 16 Serra, Jennelle              New World Tc             18.93   NWI  1 
 17 Bush, Jenai                  New World Tc             20.91   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fofana, Monae                New World Tc             16.10   NWI 
  2 Ivy, Cashiea                 Dayton Wolve             16.18   NWI  16.175
  3 Horton, Raijuanay            Dayton Wolve             16.18   NWI  16.180
  4 Reed, Antonia                Team Ohio TC             16.22   NWI 
  5 Grant, Nia                   New World Tc             16.32   NWI 
  6 Dudley, Taija                Pacesetters              16.35   NWI 
  7 Allen, Kendall               Team Ohio TC             16.76   NWI 
  8 Rollins, Jordan              Toledo Titan             17.16   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           The Flying J             29.54Q  NWI  2 
  2 Ivy, Cashiea                 Dayton Wolve             33.24Q  NWI  1 
  3 Fofana, Monae                New World Tc             33.29Q  NWI  1 
  4 Allen, Kendall               Team Ohio TC             34.82Q  NWI  2 
  5 Dudley, Taija                Pacesetters              33.74q  NWI  1 
  6 Carter, Maya                 Pacesetters              35.94q  NWI  1 
  7 Grant, Nia                   New World Tc             35.95q  NWI  2 
  8 Rollins, Jordan              Toledo Titan             37.20q  NWI  2 
  9 Ross, Jordyn                 New World Tc             38.17   NWI  2 
 10 Shaw, Gabrielle              Northwest Tc             38.39   NWI  1 
 11 Alexander, Emma              Knight Runne             40.14   NWI  1 
 12 Serra, Jennelle              New World Tc             40.64   NWI  1 
 13 Bush, Jenai                  New World Tc             44.74   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           The Flying J             29.79   NWI 
  2 Grant, Nia                   New World Tc             33.50   NWI 
  3 Ivy, Cashiea                 Dayton Wolve             33.64   NWI 
  4 Dudley, Taija                Pacesetters              34.29   NWI 
  5 Fofana, Monae                New World Tc             34.69   NWI 
  6 Allen, Kendall               Team Ohio TC             34.92   NWI 
  7 Carter, Maya                 Pacesetters              35.14   NWI 
  8 Rollins, Jordan              Toledo Titan             36.53   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           The Flying J           1:05.47   2 
  2 Dudley, Taija                Pacesetters            1:20.13   2 
  3 Carter, Maya                 Pacesetters            1:21.20   2 
  4 Templeton, Dreama            Toledo Alive           1:21.25   2 
  5 Fofana, Monae                New World Tc           1:21.36   1 
  6 Horton, Raijuanay            Dayton Wolve           1:25.51   1 
  7 Woods, Briyanna              Total Effect           1:25.57   1 
  8 Rollins, Jordan              Toledo Titan           1:33.60   2 
  9 Serra, Jennelle              New World Tc           1:37.93   2 
 10 Folson, Jenevieve            Unattached             1:38.06   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           The Flying J           2:28.59  
  2 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio TC           2:48.57  
  3 Ewert, Taylor                Miami Valley           2:57.10  
  4 Sievert, Hope                Toledo Titan           3:04.82  
  5 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio TC           3:08.69  
  6 Templeton, Dreama            Toledo Alive           3:11.11  
  7 Heuerman, Heidi              Unattached             3:28.54  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio TC           5:46.92  
  2 Ewert, Taylor                Miami Valley           5:57.77  
  3 Sievert, Hope                Toledo Titan           6:14.88  
  4 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio TC           6:14.96  
  5 Steward, Kendall             Total Effect           7:12.17  
  6 Heuerman, Heidi              Unattached             7:20.29  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Ohio Tc-0517  'A'                              1:07.49  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Nia                   New World Tc             3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  2 Woods, Briyanna              Total Effect             2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  3 Heuerman, Heidi              Unattached               2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
  4 Nadir, Camryn                Northwest Tc             2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
  5 Dickens, Carly               Northwest Tc             2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
  6 Davis, Alexandria            Total Effect             2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
  7 Brown, Layah                 Northwest Tc             2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
  8 Sumlin, Aaliyah              Northwest Tc             2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reed, Antonia                Team Ohio TC             6.20m   20-04.25 
  2 Leonard, Amira               Northwest Tc             5.53m   18-01.75 
  3 Bratchett, Kai'Lynn          Dayton Gems              5.40m   17-08.75 
  4 Perkins, Bria                Cincinnati A             4.52m   14-10.00 
  5 Bush, Jenai                  New World Tc             3.70m   12-01.75 
  6 Alexander, Emma              Knight Runne             3.09m   10-01.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bratchett, Kai'Lynn          Dayton Gems              9.45m      31-00 
  2 Folson, Jenevieve            Unattached               8.87m      29-01 
  3 Perkins, Bria                Cincinnati A             8.84m      29-00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Taylor                Miami Valley           9:48.56  
  2 Sumlin, Aaliyah              Northwest Tc          10:44.48  
 -- Dickens, Carly               Northwest Tc                DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Toni                  Flow Stride              13.08Q  NWI  3 
  2 Robinson, Eryka              Northwest Tc             13.73Q  NWI  2 
  3 Pegues, Lauren               Northwest Tc             13.87Q  NWI  1 
  4 Douglas, Shae                Unattached               13.70Q  NWI  3 
  5 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters              14.03Q  NWI  1 
  6 McLaughlin, Angela           Wilmington F             14.63Q  NWI  2 
  7 Heath, Kaylyn                Unattached               14.52q  NWI  3 
  8 Teague, Tiara                New World Tc             14.57q  NWI  1 
  9 Parker, Mattea               Northwest Tc             14.63   NWI  2 
 10 Edwards, Deja                The Flying J             14.75   NWI  1 
 11 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World Tc             15.05   NWI  3 
 12 White, Lauryn                New World Tc             15.14   NWI  3 
 13 Daugherty, Aaris             Northwest Tc             15.38   NWI  1 
 14 Gray, Gabrielle              Pacesetters              16.55   NWI  3 
 15 Turns, Danielle              Team Ohio TC             16.83   NWI  2 
 16 Serra, Arianna               New World Tc             17.09   NWI  1 
 17 Alexander, Alana             Knight Runne             17.56   NWI  2 
 18 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect             19.10   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Toni                  Flow Stride              13.12   NWI 
  2 Robinson, Eryka              Northwest Tc             13.75   NWI 
  3 Douglas, Shae                Unattached               13.81   NWI 
  4 Pegues, Lauren               Northwest Tc             13.95   NWI 
  5 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters              14.24   NWI 
  6 Teague, Tiara                New World Tc             14.52   NWI 
  7 Heath, Kaylyn                Unattached               14.94   NWI 
  8 McLaughlin, Angela           Wilmington F             15.02   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Toni                  Flow Stride              27.05Q  NWI  2 
  2 Robinson, Eryka              Northwest Tc             27.68Q  NWI  3 
  3 Douglas, Shae                Unattached               28.17Q  NWI  1 
  4 Pegues, Lauren               Northwest Tc             28.55Q  NWI  3 
  5 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters              28.97Q  NWI  1 
  6 Parker, Mattea               Northwest Tc             29.08Q  NWI  2 
  7 Edwards, Deja                The Flying J             30.54q  NWI  2 
  8 Daugherty, Aaris             Northwest Tc             31.12q  NWI  3 
  9 Cox, Mika                    Pacesetters              31.34   NWI  1 
 10 White, Lauryn                New World Tc             31.60   NWI  1 
 11 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World Tc             31.72   NWI  1 
 12 Colbert, Kylah               Dayton Wolve             32.33   NWI  2 
 13 Gray, Gabrielle              Pacesetters              34.53   NWI  1 
 14 Davis, Julianna              Total Effect             34.94   NWI  3 
 15 Turns, Danielle              Team Ohio TC             35.12   NWI  2 
 16 Snarr, Jordan                Wilmington F             36.20   NWI  2 
 17 Alexander, Alana             Knight Runne             37.11   NWI  2 
 18 Serra, Arianna               New World Tc             37.15   NWI  3 
 19 Evans, Esther                Pacesetters              39.57   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Toni                  Flow Stride              26.99   NWI 
  2 Douglas, Shae                Unattached               27.77   NWI 
  3 Robinson, Eryka              Northwest Tc             27.84   NWI 
  4 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters              28.69   NWI 
  5 Pegues, Lauren               Northwest Tc             29.02   NWI 
  6 Parker, Mattea               Northwest Tc             29.18   NWI 
  7 Edwards, Deja                The Flying J             30.52   NWI 
  8 Daugherty, Aaris             Northwest Tc             30.57   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parker, Mattea               Northwest Tc           1:04.77   1 
  2 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters            1:07.64   1 
  3 Edwards, Deja                The Flying J           1:11.12   1 
  4 Cox, Mika                    Pacesetters            1:11.75   1 
  5 McLaughlin, Angela           Wilmington F           1:11.79   2 
  6 Jackson, Karah               Northwest Tc           1:14.62   1 
  7 Pegues, Lauren               Northwest Tc           1:14.68   1 
  8 DeBruce, Markayla            Dayton Wolve           1:16.93   2 
  9 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World Tc           1:18.05   2 
 10 Ackley, Halliday             Miami Valley           1:22.92   1 
 11 Evans, Esther                Pacesetters            1:29.95   1 
 12 Serra, Arianna               New World Tc           1:32.56   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Karah               Northwest Tc           2:59.39  
  2 Bogantz, Rebecca             Pacesetters            3:02.13  
  3 Lowe, Savannah               Unattached             3:12.95  
  4 Snarr, Jordan                Wilmington F           3:18.44  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bogantz, Rebecca             Pacesetters            6:15.04  
  2 Wilcoxson, Odera             Dayton Wolve           7:27.55  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Teague, Tiara                New World Tc             16.30   NWI 
  2 McLaughlin, Angela           Wilmington F             17.70   NWI 
  3 Hyme, Karissa                Ww Tc-0517               17.80   NWI 
  4 Colbert, Kylah               Dayton Wolve             18.10   NWI 
  5 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect             29.20   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine Tc-0517  'A'                       1:04.93  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine Tc-0517  'A'                      13:38.74  
     1) Bernard, Leeann                 2) Dunson, Onnasite               
     3) Taylor, Kaylen                  4) Wilcoxson, Odera               
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cole, Dasia                  Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Hyme, Karissa                Ww Tc-0517               1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Fletcher, Tyree              Northwest Tc             1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Graves, Kennedy              Miami Valley             1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Eryka              Northwest Tc             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  2 Ellinger, Lauren             Ww Tc-0517               3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  3 Fletcher, Tyree              Northwest Tc             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  4 Daugherty, Aaris             Northwest Tc             3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  5 Davis, Julianna              Total Effect             2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  6 Alexander, Alana             Knight Runne             2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  7 Turns, Danielle              Team Ohio TC             2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
  8 Ackley, Halliday             Miami Valley             2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Kamryn           Total Effect             8.55m   28-00.75 
  2 Robinson, Alayah             Ww Tc-0517               6.92m   22-08.50 
  3 Hyme, Karissa                Ww Tc-0517               5.84m   19-02.00 
  4 Teague, Tiara                New World Tc             5.23m   17-02.00 
  5 Lowe, Savannah               Unattached               4.87m   15-11.75 
  6 Turns, Kayla                 Team Ohio TC             3.33m   10-11.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellinger, Lauren             Ww Tc-0517              10.06m      33-00 
  2 Turns, Kayla                 Team Ohio TC             9.46m      31-00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Kamryn           Total Effect            15.50m      50-10 
  2 Ellinger, Lauren             Ww Tc-0517              13.98m      45-10 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graves, Kennedy              Miami Valley          10:35.24  
  2 Murry, Paige                 Miami Valley          10:44.86  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             Pacesetters              12.58Q  NWI  1 
  2 Daniels, Miangel             New World Tc             13.34Q  NWI  2 
  3 Johnson, Alana               Toledo Titan             13.63Q  NWI  1 
  4 Rollins, Jewel               Toledo Titan             13.72Q  NWI  2 
  5 Christian, Lauren            Dayton Wolve             13.91q  NWI  2 
  6 Jackson, Kourtney            Northwest Tc             14.08q  NWI  1 
  7 Denton, Faith                Cincinnati A             14.09q  NWI  1 
  8 Homan, Mallory               Wilmington F             14.13q  NWI  2 
  9 Nevels, Mariah               New World Tc             14.22   NWI  1 
 10 Pauley, Valincia             Northwest Tc             14.39   NWI  2 
 11 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters              14.43   NWI  2 
 12 Hargrove, Mya                Cincinnati A             15.36   NWI  1 
 13 Taylor, Diamond              Dayton Gems              15.49   NWI  1 
 14 Onnen, Tiana                 Knight Runne             16.21   NWI  2 
 15 White, Khalilah              Northwest Tc             16.73   NWI  2 
 16 Johnson, Danielle            Knight Runne             18.73   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             Pacesetters              12.89   NWI 
  2 Daniels, Miangel             New World Tc             13.42   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Alana               Toledo Titan             13.70   NWI 
  4 Rollins, Jewel               Toledo Titan             13.74   NWI 
  5 Christian, Lauren            Dayton Wolve             13.95   NWI 
  6 Denton, Faith                Cincinnati A             14.14   NWI 
  7 Jackson, Kourtney            Northwest Tc             14.26   NWI 
  8 Homan, Mallory               Wilmington F             14.28   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             Pacesetters              25.64Q  NWI  3 
  2 Underwood, Ja'Lyn            Flow Stride              27.72Q  NWI  1 
  3 Bryant, Preyuana             Northwest Tc             27.75Q  NWI  2 
  4 Daniels, Miangel             New World Tc             27.84Q  NWI  2 
  5 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters              28.22Q  NWI  3 
  6 Johnson, Alana               Toledo Titan             28.61Q  NWI  1 
  7 Dotson, Kara                 Toledo Titan             28.40q  NWI  2 
  8 Nevels, Mariah               New World Tc             28.72q  NWI  3 
  9 Christian, Lauren            Dayton Wolve             29.20   NWI  2 
 10 Reese, Journi                Total Effect             29.25   NWI  2 
 11 Denton, Faith                Cincinnati A             29.36   NWI  1 
 12 Hale, Deja                   Capitol City             29.41   NWI  1 
 13 Williams, Brianna            Cincinnati A             29.41   NWI  3 
 14 Pennington, Kezia            Cincinnati A             29.59   NWI  3 
 15 Jackson, Kourtney            Northwest Tc             29.69   NWI  1 
 16 Watkins, Risa                Pacesetters              29.70   NWI  3 
 17 Hawkins, KaJ'eza             Flow Stride              29.81   NWI  2 
 18 Betts, Jacara                Total Effect             30.69   NWI  2 
 19 Hargrove, Mya                Cincinnati A             32.08   NWI  1 
 20 Taylor, Diamond              Dayton Gems              32.30   NWI  3 
 21 Johnson, Danielle            Knight Runne             39.62   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             Pacesetters              25.48   NWI 
  2 Bryant, Preyuana             Northwest Tc             27.58   NWI 
  3 Underwood, Ja'Lyn            Flow Stride              27.67   NWI 
  4 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters              28.06   NWI 
  5 Dotson, Kara                 Toledo Titan             28.31   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Alana               Toledo Titan             28.40   NWI 
  7 Daniels, Miangel             New World Tc             28.60   NWI 
  8 Nevels, Mariah               New World Tc             28.70   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dent, Caitlin                Capitol City           1:01.79   1 
  2 Bryant, Preyuana             Northwest Tc           1:02.16   2 
  3 Underwood, Ja'Lyn            Flow Stride            1:04.08   2 
  4 Pettigrew, Jamara            Dayton Gems            1:04.76   1 
  5 Williams, Brianna            Cincinnati A           1:05.36   1 
  6 Baker, Naomi                 Northwest Tc           1:06.41   2 
  7 Oneal, Sophia                Pacesetters            1:06.42   1 
  8 Brown, Christa               Pacesetters            1:06.44   2 
  9 Collier, Jadyn               The Flying J           1:08.41   2 
 10 Watkins, Risa                Pacesetters            1:08.55   2 
 11 White, Rickia                Dayton Wolve           1:09.04   2 
 12 Reese, Journi                Total Effect           1:09.46   1 
 13 Jackson, Kourtney            Northwest Tc           1:14.06   2 
 14 Pennington, Kezia            Cincinnati A           1:23.07   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hyme, Samantha               Ww Tc-0517             2:35.45  
  2 Pettigrew, Jamara            Dayton Gems            2:37.74  
  3 Hale, Deja                   Capitol City           2:39.82  
  4 Lowe, Katherine              Pacesetters            2:41.70  
  5 Brown, Christa               Pacesetters            2:43.68  
  6 Heuerman, Ann                Unattached             2:44.42  
  7 Walkey, Charlotte            Miami Valley           2:45.30  
  8 Perkins, Oriana              Cincinnati A           3:06.34  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belovich, Emily              Miami Valley           5:20.32  
  2 Chavez, Marcella             The Flying J           5:23.42  
  3 Heuerman, Ann                Unattached             5:29.11  
  4 Hyme, Samantha               Ww Tc-0517             5:33.64  
  5 Lowe, Katherine              Pacesetters            5:37.56  
  6 Walkey, Charlotte            Miami Valley           5:48.37  
  7 Sams, Rebekah                Wilmington F           6:14.26  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heuerman, Ann                Unattached            11:32.76  
  2 Chavez, Marcella             The Flying J          11:38.49  
  3 Belovich, Emily              Miami Valley          12:51.36  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Miangel             New World Tc             16.51Q  NWI  2 
  2 Collier, Jadyn               The Flying J             17.09Q  NWI  1 
  3 Agbaike, Elo                 Capitol City             17.17Q  NWI  1 
  4 Baker, Naomi                 Northwest Tc             17.84Q  NWI  2 
  5 Nevels, Mariah               New World Tc             17.56Q  NWI  1 
  6 Pauley, Valincia             Northwest Tc             18.23Q  NWI  2 
  7 Tuff, Doninique              Total Effect             18.76q  NWI  1 
  8 Dotson, Kara                 Toledo Titan             20.07q  NWI  2 
  9 Colbert, Shianna             Dayton Wolve             21.59   NWI  1 
 10 Causey, Keilah               New World Tc             21.60   NWI  2 
 11 Betts, Jacara                Total Effect             22.37   NWI  2 
 12 Curtis, Sumiya               Dayton Wolve             23.91   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Miangel             New World Tc             16.14   NWI 
  2 Agbaike, Elo                 Capitol City             17.02   NWI 
  3 Baker, Naomi                 Northwest Tc             17.19   NWI 
  4 Nevels, Mariah               New World Tc             17.22   NWI 
  5 Tuff, Doninique              Total Effect             17.90   NWI 
  6 Pauley, Valincia             Northwest Tc             18.10   NWI 
  7 Dotson, Kara                 Toledo Titan             18.19   NWI 
  8 Collier, Jadyn               The Flying J             19.24   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pauley, Valincia             Northwest Tc             31.12   NWI  2 
  2 Daniels, Miangel             New World Tc             31.49   NWI  1 
  3 Nevels, Mariah               New World Tc             31.61   NWI  1 
  4 Collier, Jadyn               The Flying J             32.22   NWI  2 
  5 Rollins, Jewel               Toledo Titan             32.56   NWI  1 
  6 Agbaike, Elo                 Capitol City             33.55   NWI  2 
  7 Tuff, Doninique              Total Effect             35.16   NWI  2 
  8 Causey, Keilah               New World Tc             36.69   NWI  2 
  9 Colbert, Shianna             Dayton Wolve             36.93   NWI  2 
 10 Curtis, Sumiya               Dayton Wolve             42.42   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toledo Titans-0517  'A'                               54.93  
  2 Total Effect Sports Acade-0517  'A'                   55.22  
  3 Dayton Wolverine Tc-0517  'A'                         59.31  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters Tc-0517  'A'                            4:23.53  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               New World Tc             1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Perkins, Oriana              Cincinnati A                NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Chloe              Knight Runne             2.14m    7-00.25 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             Pacesetters              5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  2 Watkins, Risa                Pacesetters              4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  3 Agbaike, Elo                 Capitol City             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  4 Oneal, Sophia                Pacesetters              4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  5 Hyme, Samantha               Ww Tc-0517               3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  6 Sams, Rebekah                Wilmington F             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  7 White, Khalilah              Northwest Tc             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  8 Denton, Faith                Cincinnati A             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  9 Onnen, Tiana                 Knight Runne             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hyme, Samantha               Ww Tc-0517               7.81m   NWI  25-07.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Chloe              Knight Runne             8.23m   27-00.00 
  2 Causey, Keilah               New World Tc             7.41m   24-03.75 
  3 Turns, Shalonda              Team Ohio TC             7.13m   23-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Chloe              Knight Runne            21.55m      70-08 
  2 Turns, Shalonda              Team Ohio TC            12.12m      39-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Chloe              Knight Runne            20.80m      68-03 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belovich, Emily              Miami Valley          16:51.38  
  2 Walkey, Charlotte            Miami Valley          19:51.33  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heath, Autumn                Unattached               12.80Q  NWI  3 
  2 Powell, Jocselyn             Pacesetters              13.12Q  NWI  2 
  3 Malik, Kayla                 New World Tc             13.36Q  NWI  1  13.357
  4 Slade, Rolisha               Northwest Tc             13.21q  NWI  2 
  5 Wilkes, Alexis               Toledo Titan             13.30q  NWI  2 
  6 Strodes, Africa              Miami Valley             13.36q  NWI  1  13.359
  7 Annis, Jamie                 Pacesetters              13.45q  NWI  3 
  8 Moss, Champagne              Total Effect             13.97q  NWI  3 
  9 Brown, Richera               Toledo Titan             14.02   NWI  3 
 10 Ford, Tiana                  Wilmington F             14.02   NWI  1 
 11 Evans, Malaika               Capitol City             14.19   NWI  1 
 12 Evans, Gabrielle             Pacesetters              14.40   NWI  1 
 13 Turns, Lila                  Team Ohio TC             14.86   NWI  3 
 14 Turnbough, Victoria          Toledo Titan             14.98   NWI  3 
 15 Beans, Kaneisha              Unattached               15.25   NWI  2 
 16 Mayo, Nicolle                Team Ohio TC             15.90   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Heath, Autumn                Unattached               12.77   NWI 
  2 Powell, Jocselyn             Pacesetters              13.01   NWI 
  3 Wilkes, Alexis               Toledo Titan             13.18   NWI 
  4 Malik, Kayla                 New World Tc             13.22   NWI 
  5 Slade, Rolisha               Northwest Tc             13.24   NWI 
  6 Annis, Jamie                 Pacesetters              13.33   NWI 
  7 Strodes, Africa              Miami Valley             13.50   NWI 
  8 Moss, Champagne              Total Effect             13.80   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Oksana             Flow Stride              25.34Q  NWI  2 
  2 Ragland, Darrea              Northwest Tc             26.40Q  NWI  1 
  3 Nimmons, Cherese             Pacesetters              27.23Q  NWI  3 
  4 Pringle, Ayanna              Northwest Tc             27.38Q  NWI  4 
  5 Annis, Jamie                 Pacesetters              26.46q  NWI  1 
  6 Prewitt, Aysia               Total Effect             27.25q  NWI  3 
  7 Wilkes, Alexis               Toledo Titan             27.26q  NWI  3 
  8 Johnson, DorraIne            Pacesetters              27.63q  NWI  2 
  9 Moss, Champagne              Total Effect             27.64   NWI  1 
 10 Malik, Kayla                 New World Tc             27.82   NWI  2 
 11 Strodes, Africa              Miami Valley             27.91   NWI  1 
 12 Carter, Kristian             Pacesetters              27.94   NWI  3 
 13 Jones, Holland               Unattached               28.22   NWI  1 
 14 Thornhill, Ramiah            Pacesetters              29.14   NWI  4 
 15 Nembhard, Omeliah            Pacesetters              29.16   NWI  4 
 16 Evans, Gabrielle             Pacesetters              29.45   NWI  3 
 17 Terrell, Deja                Cincinnati A             29.71   NWI  3 
 18 Turns, Lila                  Team Ohio TC             30.29   NWI  2 
 19 Mayo, Nicolle                Team Ohio TC             32.04   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawrence, Oksana             Flow Stride              24.99   NWI 
  2 Ragland, Darrea              Northwest Tc             26.48   NWI 
  3 Annis, Jamie                 Pacesetters              26.64   NWI 
  4 Pringle, Ayanna              Northwest Tc             27.22   NWI 
  5 Nimmons, Cherese             Pacesetters              27.24   NWI 
  6 Prewitt, Aysia               Total Effect             27.70   NWI 
  7 Wilkes, Alexis               Toledo Titan             27.89   NWI 
  8 Johnson, DorraIne            Pacesetters              28.05   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ragland, Darrea              Northwest Tc             59.13   1 
  2 Slade, Rolisha               Northwest Tc           1:00.66   1 
  3 Pringle, Ayanna              Northwest Tc           1:00.90   1 
  4 Nimmons, Cherese             Pacesetters            1:01.03   1 
  5 Jones, Holland               Unattached             1:05.16   1 
  6 Carter, Kristian             Pacesetters            1:05.49   2 
  7 Prewitt, Aysia               Total Effect           1:05.57   3 
  8 Johnson, DorraIne            Pacesetters            1:06.10   1 
  9 Evans, Malaika               Capitol City           1:06.69   2 
 10 Turns, Lila                  Team Ohio TC           1:07.28   2 
 11 Terrell, Deja                Cincinnati A           1:07.43   3 
 12 Uible, Emma                  Cincinnati A           1:08.49   1 
 13 Thornhill, Ramiah            Pacesetters            1:09.60   2 
 14 Finke, Samantha              Cincinnati A           1:11.95   2 
 15 Slocum, Andrea               Wilmington F           1:13.22   3 
 16 Mayo, Nicolle                Team Ohio TC           1:15.35   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franz, Emily                 New World Tc           2:25.57  
  2 Uible, Emma                  Cincinnati A           2:35.86  
  3 Jones, Holland               Unattached             2:40.08  
  4 Bronaugh, Gearra             Dayton Gems            2:55.77  
  5 Finke, Samantha              Cincinnati A           3:04.78  
  6 Johnson, Stephanie           Northwest Tc           3:11.95  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franz, Emily                 New World Tc           5:03.84  
  2 Brown, Alexandra             Miami Valley           5:30.43  
  3 Johnson, Stephanie           Northwest Tc           7:17.91  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Powell, Jocselyn             Pacesetters              17.61   NWI 
  2 Malik, Kayla                 New World Tc             18.59   NWI 
  3 Ford, Tiana                  Wilmington F             18.73   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bayer, Natalie               Unattached             1:14.36  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Kristianna         Unattached             9:22.69  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters Tc-0517  'A'                              50.61  
  2 Toledo Titans-0517  'A'                               53.51  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters Tc-0517  'A'                            4:10.33  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ragland, Darrea              Northwest Tc             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Malik, Kayla                 New World Tc             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Mcghee, Stephanie            Northwest Tc             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Spinner, Chelse              Pacesetters              1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bayer, Natalie               Unattached               2.29m    7-06.00 
  2 Shipley, Danielle            Buckeye Pole             2.14m    7-00.25 
  3 Berman, Helaine              Knight Runne             1.98m    6-06.00 
  4 Juttner, Sarah               Buckeye Pole             1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Holland               Unattached               4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  2 Prewitt, Aysia               Total Effect             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  3 Strodes, Africa              Miami Valley             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  4 Nembhard, Omeliah            Pacesetters              4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  5 Ford, Tiana                  Wilmington F             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  6 Hicks, D'Angela              Toledo Alive             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  7 Mcghee, Stephanie            Northwest Tc             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  8 Stone, Alexis                Cincinnati A             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  9 Brown, Richera               Toledo Titan             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 10 Moss, Champagne              Total Effect             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 11 Slade, Rolisha               Northwest Tc             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 -- Johnson, Imani               Total Effect              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Strodes, Africa              Miami Valley             9.60m   NWI  31-06.00 
  2 Nembhard, Omeliah            Pacesetters              8.59m   NWI  28-02.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Tia                   Northwest Tc            11.32m   37-01.75 
  2 Baker, Taylor                Unattached              10.42m   34-02.25 
  3 Antill, Kaylee               Unattached               9.43m   30-11.25 
  4 Miniard, Laura               Knight Runne             8.56m   28-01.00 
  5 Mcghee, Stephanie            Northwest Tc             8.02m   26-03.75 
 -- Danner, Alexis               Cincinnati A                ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Taylor                Unattached              36.33m     119-02 
  2 Antill, Kaylee               Unattached              34.94m     114-07 
  3 Jones, Tia                   Northwest Tc            31.42m     103-01 
  4 Miniard, Laura               Knight Runne            28.00m      91-10 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Tia                   Northwest Tc            23.95m      78-07 
  2 Antill, Kaylee               Unattached              20.62m      67-08 
  3 Miniard, Laura               Knight Runne            17.69m      58-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mcghee, Stephanie            Northwest Tc            25.49m      83-07 
  2 Jones, Tia                   Northwest Tc            23.68m      77-08 
  3 Antill, Kaylee               Unattached              22.60m      74-02 
  4 Miniard, Laura               Knight Runne            14.19m      46-07 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Alexandra             Miami Valley          16:46.13  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Devanae            Northwest Tc             12.71   NWI 
  2 Davis, Dominique             Cincinnati A             13.21   NWI 
  3 Reneau, Taylor               The Flying J             13.46   NWI 
  4 Brown, Kaila                 Northwest Tc             13.73   NWI 
  5 Ashurst, Amy                 Wilmington F             14.53   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Day, Jabre'                  Dayton Gems              27.20   NWI 
  2 Reneau, Taylor               The Flying J             27.45   NWI 
  3 Davis, Dominique             Cincinnati A             27.95   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gause, Destinee              Pacesetters              57.80   2 
  2 Coleman, Alexandria          Northwest Tc           1:00.10   2 
  3 Williams, Kyra               Dayton Gems            1:02.57   2 
  4 Henderson, Jameeela          Northwest Tc           1:03.80   1 
  5 Stewart, Shurelle            Pacesetters            1:04.33   2 
  6 Davis, Alexis                Northwest Tc           1:04.84   1 
  7 Day, Jabre'                  Dayton Gems            1:06.29   2 
  8 Sullivan, Briana             Northwest Tc           1:09.83   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bogantz, Bethany             Pacesetters            2:28.81  
  2 Sullivan, Briana             Northwest Tc           3:06.59  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bogantz, Bethany             Pacesetters            5:21.16  
  2 Starks, Donysha              Total Effect           6:03.41  
  3 Frye, Markia                 Team Ohio TC           8:21.31  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Starks, Donysha              Total Effect          13:00.75  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dickens, Camille             Northwest Tc             15.30   NWI 
  2 Rotello, Maria               Unattached               15.65   NWI 
  3 Richmond, Kendal             Capitol City             15.67   NWI 
  4 Carter, Morgan               Cincinnati A             16.26   NWI 
  5 Blount, Sarah-anne           Dayton Gems              17.13   NWI 
  6 Stewart, Shurelle            Pacesetters              17.54   NWI 
  7 Bachman, Kathryn             Northwest Tc             20.39   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rotello, Maria               Unattached             1:05.65  
  2 Bachman, Kathryn             Northwest Tc           1:10.02  
  3 Carter, Morgan               Cincinnati A           1:10.06  
  4 Ciani, Amanda                Unattached             1:10.17  
  5 Dickens, Camille             Northwest Tc           1:12.87  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northwest Tc Inc-0517  'A'                            47.58  
  2 Dayton Gems Elite Track C-0517  'A'                   51.78  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Gems Elite Track C-0517  'A'                 4:20.83  
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Kaila                 Northwest Tc             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Coleman, Alexandria          Northwest Tc             1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Brianna            Unattached               2.44m    8-00.00 
 -- Horn, Morgan                 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jasmine                 Northwest Tc             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  2 Mitchell, Devanae            Northwest Tc             5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  3 Richmond, Kendal             Capitol City             5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  4 Dickens, Camille             Northwest Tc             5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  5 Rotello, Maria               Unattached               5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  6 Davis, Alexis                Northwest Tc             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  7 Blount, Sarah-anne           Dayton Gems              4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  8 Ray, Asia                    Dayton Gems              3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  9 Ray, India                   Dayton Gems              3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dickens, Camille             Northwest Tc            11.05m   NWI  36-03.00 
  2 Brown, Kaila                 Northwest Tc            10.04m   NWI  32-11.25 
  3 Lee, Jasmine                 Northwest Tc             9.98m   NWI  32-09.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Jackie          Northwest Oh            13.51m   44-04.00 
  2 Simmons, Jasmine             Pacesetters             10.63m   34-10.50 
  3 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest Tc            10.59m   34-09.00 
  4 Gillilan, Alison             Ww Tc-0517               9.12m   29-11.25 
  5 Leppelmeier, Becca           Unattached               8.92m   29-03.25 
  6 Cortledge, Kenya             Total Effect             8.00m   26-03.00 
  7 Mackey, Alexa                Ww Tc-0517               5.85m   19-02.50 
  8 Frye, Markia                 Team Ohio TC             5.41m   17-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Jackie          Northwest Oh            36.66m     120-03 
  2 Velasquez, Kayla             Unattached              35.47m     116-04 
  3 Simmons, Jasmine             Pacesetters             33.85m     111-01 
  4 Leppelmeier, Becca           Unattached              31.85m     104-06 
  5 Clark, Lauren                Unattached              29.99m      98-05 
  6 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest Tc            28.39m      93-02 
  7 Gillilan, Alison             Ww Tc-0517              27.32m      89-07 
  8 Cortledge, Kenya             Total Effect            23.35m      76-07 
  9 Frye, Markia                 Team Ohio TC            14.56m      47-09 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Jackie          Northwest Oh            46.75m     153-04 
  2 Leppelmeier, Becca           Unattached              36.69m     120-04 
  3 Gillilan, Alison             Ww Tc-0517              34.54m     113-04 
  4 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest Tc            25.72m      84-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest Tc            33.41m     109-07 
  2 Simmons, Jasmine             Pacesetters             22.32m      73-03 
  3 Gillilan, Alison             Ww Tc-0517              19.32m      63-05 
  4 Mackey, Alexa                Ww Tc-0517              12.58m      41-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Rod                   Northwest Tc             15.84Q  NWI  2 
  2 Newton, Cameron              Pacesetters              17.07Q  NWI  1 
  3 France, Kendal               Wilmington F             17.53q  NWI  2 
  4 Harper, Sean                 New World Tc             17.58q  NWI  1 
  5 Alexander-evans, Jaevan      Northwest Tc             17.81q  NWI  2 
  6 Hubbard, DeAunte             Capitol City             17.90q  NWI  2 
  7 Folson, Quentin              Unattached               18.60q  NWI  1 
  8 Love, Dominic                Cincinnati A             19.04q  NWI  2 
  9 Peterson, F Alexander        Miami Valley             19.44   NWI  1 
 10 Foy, Daniel                  Cincinnati A             19.62   NWI  1 
 11 Serra, Joseph                New World Tc             19.66   NWI  1 
 12 Fitzgerald, Mekhi            New World Tc             20.45   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Rod                   Northwest Tc             15.61   NWI 
  2 Newton, Cameron              Pacesetters              16.36   NWI 
  3 France, Kendal               Wilmington F             16.99   NWI 
  4 Harper, Sean                 New World Tc             17.03   NWI 
  5 Alexander-evans, Jaevan      Northwest Tc             17.48   NWI 
  6 Folson, Quentin              Unattached               18.20   NWI 
  7 Love, Dominic                Cincinnati A             19.20   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harewood, Deshaun            Northwest Tc             32.11Q  NWI  2 
  2 Moore, Rod                   Northwest Tc             33.02Q  NWI  1 
  3 Alexander-evans, Jaevan      Northwest Tc             35.70q  NWI  2 
  4 Newton, Cameron              Pacesetters              35.94q  NWI  1 
  5 France, Kendal               Wilmington F             36.39q  NWI  2 
  6 Davis, Marsellis             New World Tc             36.45q  NWI  1 
  7 Harper, Sean                 New World Tc             37.67q  NWI  1 
  8 Love, Dominic                Cincinnati A             39.66q  NWI  2 
  9 Serra, Joseph                New World Tc             44.45   NWI  2 
 10 Grady, Seth                  New World Tc             44.87   NWI  1 
 11 Thompson, Andrew             Ww Tc-0517               45.76   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harewood, Deshaun            Northwest Tc             30.49   NWI 
  2 Moore, Rod                   Northwest Tc             32.40   NWI 
  3 Newton, Cameron              Pacesetters              35.18   NWI 
  4 France, Kendal               Wilmington F             35.52   NWI 
  5 Davis, Marsellis             New World Tc             37.15   NWI 
  6 Harper, Sean                 New World Tc             37.46   NWI 
  7 Love, Dominic                Cincinnati A             37.75   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harewood, Deshaun            Northwest Tc           1:12.68   1 
  2 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J           1:19.26   1 
  3 Newton, Cameron              Pacesetters            1:19.44   1 
  4 Mcmillan, Christian          Northwest Tc           1:23.64   1 
  5 France, Kendal               Wilmington F           1:25.38   1 
  6 Love, Dominic                Cincinnati A           1:27.21   1 
  7 Davis, Marsellis             New World Tc           1:28.22   2 
  8 Foy, Daniel                  Cincinnati A           1:32.18   2 
  9 Folson, Quentin              Unattached             1:32.48   1 
 10 Hubbard, DeAunte             Capitol City           1:39.37   2 
 11 Serra, Joseph                New World Tc           1:56.84   2 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J           2:53.58  
  2 Rose, Tylen                  Dayton Wolve           3:01.51  
  3 Ewert, Connor                Miami Valley           3:02.01  
  4 Conway, Liam                 Miami Valley           3:04.20  
  5 Davis, Marsellis             New World Tc           3:09.56  
  6 Mcmillan, Christian          Northwest Tc           3:11.40  
  7 Thompson, Antoine            Dayton Wolve           3:30.09  
  8 Rollins, Mitchell            Total Effect           3:30.59  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J           5:55.99  
  2 Conway, Liam                 Miami Valley           6:18.52  
  3 Ewert, Connor                Miami Valley           6:24.17  
  4 Thompson, Antoine            Dayton Wolve           8:42.19  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine Tc-0517  'A'                       1:26.39  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Rod                   Northwest Tc             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  2 Mcmillan, Christian          Northwest Tc             2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  3 Thompson, Andrew             Ww Tc-0517               2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
  4 Peterson, F Alexander        Miami Valley             2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  5 Alexander-evans, Jaevan      Northwest Tc             2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
  6 Rollins, Mitchell            Total Effect             2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
  7 Grady, Seth                  New World Tc             1.61m   NWI   5-03.50 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Andrew             Ww Tc-0517               4.18m   13-08.75 
  2 Grady, Seth                  New World Tc             2.83m    9-03.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, F Alexander        Miami Valley            15.24m      50-00 
  2 Folson, Quentin              Unattached              10.52m      34-06 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Percy                  Total Effect             14.38Q  NWI  2 
  2 Alexander, Justin            Total Effect             14.87Q  NWI  3 
  3 Crawford, Jaquwon            Pacesetters              15.18Q  NWI  1 
  4 Sanford, Timothy             New World Tc             14.41q  NWI  2 
  5 Russell, Shahid              Pacesetters              14.89q  NWI  3 
  6 Hatcher, Calvin              Northwest Tc             15.22q  NWI  1 
  7 Menifee, Daniel              Pacesetters              15.68q  NWI  2 
  8 Heath, Rodney                Unattached               16.02q  NWI  2 
  9 Munson, John                 Cincinnati A             16.15   NWI  1 
 10 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio TC             16.33   NWI  3 
 11 Carter, Myles                Pacesetters              16.34   NWI  3 
 12 Hubbard, Dale                Capitol City             16.54   NWI  1 
 13 Yeldell, Preston             Dayton Wolve             16.69   NWI  1 
 14 Floyd, Spencer               Knight Runne             16.82   NWI  1 
 15 Fisher, William              Lebanon Tc-0             16.83   NWI  1 
 16 Wofford, Anthony             Cincinnati A             16.88   NWI  2 
 17 Thompson, Marcelles          Dayton Wolve             16.96   NWI  3 
 18 Williams, Jamal              New World Tc             16.98   NWI  2 
 19 Smith, Brandon               Northwest Tc             20.73   NWI  2 
 20 Chatman, Trevon              New World Tc             23.47   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Percy                  Total Effect             14.29   NWI 
  2 Sanford, Timothy             New World Tc             14.46   NWI 
  3 Alexander, Justin            Total Effect             14.63   NWI 
  4 Russell, Shahid              Pacesetters              15.18   NWI 
  5 Hatcher, Calvin              Northwest Tc             15.26   NWI 
  6 Menifee, Daniel              Pacesetters              15.45   NWI 
  7 Crawford, Jaquwon            Pacesetters              15.71   NWI 
  8 Heath, Rodney                Unattached               15.96   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goddard, Dontae              Dayton Wolve             29.44q  NWI  2 
  2 Alexander, Justin            Total Effect             30.52q  NWI  3 
  3 Russell, Shahid              Pacesetters              30.62q  NWI  3 
  4 King, Percy                  Total Effect             30.72q  NWI  3 
  5 Hatcher, Calvin              Northwest Tc             31.53q  NWI  1 
  6 Sanford, Timothy             New World Tc             31.60q  NWI  3 
  7 Menifee, Daniel              Pacesetters              32.68q  NWI  2 
  8 Munson, John                 Cincinnati A             34.26q  NWI  2 
  9 Krier, Noah                  Miami Valley             34.34   NWI  1 
 10 Carter, Myles                Pacesetters              35.14   NWI  3 
 11 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio TC             35.38   NWI  3 
 12 Wofford, Anthony             Cincinnati A             35.49   NWI  2 
 13 Williams, Jamal              New World Tc             35.91   NWI  2 
 14 Bell, James                  New World Tc             36.57   NWI  2 
 15 Parks, Steve                 Dayton Gems              41.47   NWI  1 
 16 Crawford, Jaquwon            Pacesetters              44.28   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Goddard, Dontae              Dayton Wolve             29.04   NWI 
  2 Alexander, Justin            Total Effect             30.54   NWI 
  3 King, Percy                  Total Effect             30.64   NWI 
  4 Russell, Shahid              Pacesetters              30.74   NWI 
  5 Sanford, Timothy             New World Tc             30.90   NWI 
  6 Hatcher, Calvin              Northwest Tc             31.34   NWI 
  7 Menifee, Daniel              Pacesetters              33.34   NWI 
  8 Munson, John                 Cincinnati A             33.54   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goddard, Dontae              Dayton Wolve           1:09.77   2 
  2 Hatcher, Calvin              Northwest Tc           1:12.72   1 
  3 Prewitt, Jessie              Total Effect           1:14.66   1 
  4 Chapman, Jomar               Dayton Wolve           1:18.80   2 
  5 Floyd, Spencer               Knight Runne           1:19.96   1 
  6 Yates, Jackson               The Flying J           1:20.55   1 
  7 Mckay, Jacob                 New World Tc           1:21.23   1 
  8 Munson, John                 Cincinnati A           1:21.26   1 
  9 Hubbard, Dale                Capitol City           1:23.74   2 
 10 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio TC           1:25.29   1 
 11 Wofford, Anthony             Cincinnati A           1:25.63   2 
 12 Parks, Steve                 Dayton Gems            1:33.92   2 
 13 Thompson, Marcelles          Dayton Wolve           1:39.20   2 
 14 Smoot, Darrell               New World Tc           1:43.83   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conway, Sean                 Miami Valley           2:50.30  
  2 Burke, Duane                 Dayton Wolve           2:54.70  
  3 Reynolds, Aaron              Capitol City           3:00.08  
  4 Reeves, Jordan               Total Effect           3:00.40  
  5 Yates, Jackson               The Flying J           3:02.47  
  6 Mckay, Jacob                 New World Tc           3:03.00  
  7 Bell, James                  New World Tc           3:03.02  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conway, Sean                 Miami Valley           5:47.94  
  2 Burke, Duane                 Dayton Wolve           6:03.74  
  3 Haverfield, Cobi             Miami Valley           6:08.99  
  4 Yates, Jackson               The Flying J           6:11.30  
  5 Reynolds, Aaron              Capitol City           6:17.55  
  6 Reeves, Jordan               Total Effect           6:21.66  
  7 Peterson, F Dane             Miami Valley           6:32.71  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Total Effect Sports Acade-0517  'A'                 1:01.54  
  2 Pacesetters Tc-0517  'A'                            1:03.33  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, F Dane             Miami Valley             1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Reynolds, Aaron              Capitol City             0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Krier, Noah                  Miami Valley             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  2 Williams, Jamal              New World Tc             3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  3 Peterson, F Dane             Miami Valley             2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  4 Rollins, Mongomery           Total Effect             2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  5 Fisher, William              Lebanon Tc-0             2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smoot, Darrell               New World Tc             5.18m   17-00.00 
  2 Smith, Brandon               Northwest Tc             3.05m   10-00.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smoot, Darrell               New World Tc            18.83m      61-09 
  2 Rollins, Mongomery           Total Effect            16.10m      52-10 
  3 Floyd, Spencer               Knight Runne            13.04m      42-09 
  4 Smith, Brandon               Northwest Tc             5.49m      18-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dixson, Sammie               Ww Tc-0517               14.60Q  NWI  1 
  2 Mason, Joshua                Northwest Tc             14.72Q  NWI  2 
  3 Stallworth, Eugene           Cincinnati A             14.66Q  NWI  1 
  4 Rembert, Damitric            New World Tc             14.74Q  NWI  2 
  5 Bryant, John                 New World Tc             14.90q  NWI  1 
  6 Lawrence, Fredireck          Flow Stride              14.99q  NWI  2 
  7 Goings, Scott                Wilmington F             15.07q  NWI  2 
  8 Robinson, Tyrek              Total Effect             15.15q  NWI  1 
  9 Street, Christopher          Pacesetters              15.21   NWI  1 
 10 Rogers, Amari                Cincinnati A             15.40   NWI  2 
 11 Wilson, Daryle               Northwest Tc             16.01   NWI  1 
 12 Dixon, Jerrell               Dayton Gems              16.12   NWI  2 
 13 Clark, Jeramiah              Cincinnati A             17.36   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixson, Sammie               Ww Tc-0517               14.37   NWI 
  2 Stallworth, Eugene           Cincinnati A             14.47   NWI 
  3 Rembert, Damitric            New World Tc             14.75   NWI 
  4 Mason, Joshua                Northwest Tc             14.77   NWI 
  5 Bryant, John                 New World Tc             14.88   NWI 
  6 Robinson, Tyrek              Total Effect             15.12   NWI 
  7 Goings, Scott                Wilmington F             15.23   NWI 
  8 Lawrence, Fredireck          Flow Stride              15.53   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denton, Samuel               Cincinnati A             29.48Q  NWI  2 
  2 Dulin, Arrington             New World Tc             29.48Q  NWI  1 
  3 Dixson, Sammie               Ww Tc-0517               29.88Q  NWI  2 
  4 Palmer, Dondre               Pacesetters              30.59Q  NWI  1 
  5 Rembert, Damitric            New World Tc             30.33q  NWI  2 
  6 Robinson, Tyrek              Total Effect             30.47q  NWI  2 
  7 Street, Christopher          Pacesetters              30.51q  NWI  2 
  8 Mason, Joshua                Northwest Tc             31.06q  NWI  1 
  9 Parmer, Aidan                Cincinnati A             31.27   NWI  1 
 10 Goings, Scott                Wilmington F             32.43   NWI  1 
 11 Rogers, Amari                Cincinnati A             32.86   NWI  1 
 12 Bryant, John                 New World Tc             32.89   NWI  2 
 13 Dixon, Jerrell               Dayton Gems              33.91   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Denton, Samuel               Cincinnati A             29.07   NWI 
  2 Dixson, Sammie               Ww Tc-0517               29.91   NWI 
  3 Dulin, Arrington             New World Tc             30.20   NWI 
  4 Rembert, Damitric            New World Tc             30.42   NWI 
  5 Robinson, Tyrek              Total Effect             30.53   NWI 
  6 Mason, Joshua                Northwest Tc             30.60   NWI  30.597
  7 Street, Christopher          Pacesetters              30.60   NWI  30.600
  8 Palmer, Dondre               Pacesetters              30.69   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Slones, James                Pacesetters            1:05.03   2 
  2 Dulin, Arrington             New World Tc           1:05.22   1 
  3 Palmer, Dondre               Pacesetters            1:05.68   2 
  4 Denton, Samuel               Cincinnati A           1:06.33   2 
  5 Cochran, Michael             New World Tc           1:10.27   2 
  6 Grady, Stanton               New World Tc           1:12.84   1 
  7 Rembert, Damitric            New World Tc           1:13.49   2 
  8 Soliman, Matthew             Unattached             1:13.63   2 
  9 Mason, Joshua                Northwest Tc           1:14.86   2 
 10 Ackley, Peter                Miami Valley           1:19.24   1 
 11 Midtbo, Will                 Miami Valley           1:24.32   1 
 12 Buford, Dorian               Dayton Gems            1:42.46   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dulin, Arrington             New World Tc           2:31.97  
  2 Slones, James                Pacesetters            2:32.44  
  3 Deas, Dontae                 Team Ohio TC           2:38.82  
  4 Cochran, Michael             New World Tc           2:39.13  
  5 Grady, Stanton               New World Tc           2:54.55  
  6 Duffie, Brandtson            Wilmington F           3:08.59  
  7 Johnson, Christopher         Knight Runne           3:12.51  
  8 Buford, Dorian               Dayton Gems            4:25.65  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christian           Miami Valley           5:17.15  
  2 Gartner, Ryan                Unattached             5:17.97  
  3 Gemmaka, Garrett             Miami Valley           5:19.89  
  4 Mang, Noah                   Unattached             5:48.28  
  5 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J           5:57.71  
  6 Brown, Levi                  Miami Valley           6:04.12  
  7 Belovich, Michael            Miami Valley           6:06.55  
  8 Reynolds, Nathan             Capitol City           6:31.37  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christian           Miami Valley          10:55.32  
  2 Gartner, Ryan                Unattached            10:55.95  
  3 Gemmaka, Garrett             Miami Valley          11:25.04  
  4 Mang, Noah                   Unattached            11:42.67  
  5 Belovich, Michael            Miami Valley          12:51.42  
  6 Reynolds, Nathan             Capitol City          13:30.03  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Eugene           Cincinnati A             14.00   NWI 
  2 Palmer, Dondre               Pacesetters              16.50   NWI 
  3 Deas, Dontae                 Team Ohio TC             16.60   NWI 
  4 Goings, Scott                Wilmington F             17.50   NWI 
  5 Williams, Christopher        Northwest Tc             17.60   NWI 
  6 Parmer, Aidan                Cincinnati A             18.90   NWI 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miami Valley Tc-0517  'A'                          11:37.18  
     1) Ackley, Peter                   2) Belovich, Michael              
     3) Brown, Levi                     4) Gemmaka, Garrett               
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Christopher        Northwest Tc             1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Ackley, Peter                Miami Valley             1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Denton, Samuel               Cincinnati A             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  2 Deas, Dontae                 Team Ohio TC             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  3 Robinson, Tyrek              Total Effect             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  4 Soliman, Matthew             Unattached               3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  5 Cochran, Michael             New World Tc             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  6 Midtbo, Will                 Miami Valley             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  7 Dixson, Sammie               Ww Tc-0517               3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  8 Williams, Christopher        Northwest Tc             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  9 Rogers, Amari                Cincinnati A             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 10 Parmer, Aidan                Cincinnati A             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 11 Wilson, Daryle               Northwest Tc             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 12 Nadir, Tyrone                Northwest Tc             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 13 Grady, Stanton               New World Tc             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 14 Reynolds, Nathan             Capitol City             2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 15 Wynn, Jeffrey                Cincinnati A             2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buckley, Vincent             Northwest Tc             8.63m   28-03.75 
  2 Clark, Jeramiah              Cincinnati A             8.48m   27-10.00 
  3 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J             7.61m   24-11.75 
  4 Hawthorne, Lloyd             Total Effect             7.13m   23-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buckley, Vincent             Northwest Tc            20.69m      67-10 
  2 List, Ty                     Ww Tc-0517              12.32m      40-05 
  3 Johnson, Christopher         Knight Runne            11.29m      37-00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Jeramiah              Cincinnati A            29.51m      96-10 
  2 List, Ty                     Ww Tc-0517              27.48m      90-02 
  3 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J            21.48m      70-06 
  4 Johnson, Christopher         Knight Runne            19.06m      62-06 
  5 Wynn, Jeffrey                Cincinnati A            15.10m      49-06 
  6 Hawthorne, Lloyd             Total Effect            11.26m      36-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jaye               Pacesetters              11.79Q  NWI  3 
  2 Culpepper, Tyler             Ww Tc-0517               12.67Q  NWI  2 
  3 Long, Dominique              The Flying J             13.08Q  NWI  1 
  4 White, Theo                  New World Tc             12.11Q  NWI  3 
  5 Dulin, Ashton                New World Tc             13.13Q  NWI  2 
  6 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters              13.20Q  NWI  1 
  7 Chatman, Terry               New World Tc             12.94q  NWI  3 
  8 Lawrence, Wayne              Flow Stride              13.18q  NWI  3 
  9 White, Victor                New World Tc             13.44   NWI  1 
 10 Irwin, Jacob                 Knight Runne             13.51   NWI  2 
 11 Prall, Jakob                 Northwest Tc             13.57   NWI  1 
 12 Harmon, Alex                 Unattached               13.58   NWI  2 
 13 Napier, Jonathan             Pacesetters              13.90   NWI  3 
 14 Smith, Raheem                Total Effect             14.06   NWI  1 
 15 Davis, Ryan                  Cincinnati A             14.17   NWI  1 
 16 Johnson, Myles               Toledo Titan             14.51   NWI  2 
 17 Pullie, Savon                New World Tc             14.68   NWI  3 
 18 Reynolds, Darius             Cincinnati A             14.85   NWI  2 
 19 Davis, Benaiah               Total Effect             15.70   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jaye               Pacesetters              11.96   NWI 
  2 White, Theo                  New World Tc             12.30   NWI 
  3 Long, Dominique              The Flying J             13.05   NWI 
  4 Chatman, Terry               New World Tc             13.06   NWI 
  5 Culpepper, Tyler             Ww Tc-0517               13.12   NWI 
  6 Dulin, Ashton                New World Tc             13.31   NWI 
  7 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters              13.38   NWI 
  8 Lawrence, Wayne              Flow Stride              13.52   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jaye               Pacesetters              23.60Q  NWI  2 
  2 Chatman, Terry               New World Tc             25.80Q  NWI  3 
  3 Irwin, Jacob                 Knight Runne             25.90Q  NWI  1 
  4 White, Theo                  New World Tc             24.33Q  NWI  2 
  5 Dulin, Ashton                New World Tc             26.12Q  NWI  1 
  6 Long, Dominique              The Flying J             26.41Q  NWI  3 
  7 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters              26.51q  NWI  1 
  8 Prall, Jakob                 Northwest Tc             26.74q  NWI  2 
  9 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters              27.43   NWI  3 
 10 Melson, Desmond              Ww Tc-0517               27.47   NWI  2 
 11 White, Victor                New World Tc             28.04   NWI  2 
 12 Napier, Jonathan             Pacesetters              28.73   NWI  3 
 13 Davis, Ryan                  Cincinnati A             29.48   NWI  3 
 14 Johnson, Myles               Toledo Titan             30.93   NWI  1 
 15 Smith, Raheem                Total Effect             31.13   NWI  2 
 16 Orme, Hayden                 Miami Valley             31.96   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jaye               Pacesetters              23.79   NWI 
  2 White, Theo                  New World Tc             24.27   NWI 
  3 Dulin, Ashton                New World Tc             25.96   NWI 
  4 Irwin, Jacob                 Knight Runne             26.06   NWI 
  5 Long, Dominique              The Flying J             26.12   NWI 
  6 Chatman, Terry               New World Tc             26.21   NWI 
  7 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters              26.36   NWI 
  8 Prall, Jakob                 Northwest Tc             26.88   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Theo                  New World Tc             53.33   2 
  2 Gray, Nicholas               Pacesetters              54.89   1 
  3 Wright, Joshua               Pacesetters              56.85   1 
  4 Long, Dominique              The Flying J             58.36   1 
  5 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters              59.95   1 
  6 Melson, Desmond              Ww Tc-0517             1:00.67   1 
  7 Wynn, Donald                 Cincinnati A           1:01.78   2 
  8 Denton, Howard               Cincinnati A           1:08.47   1 
  9 Johnson, Myles               Toledo Titan           1:13.35   1 
 10 Buford, Dinell               Dayton Gems            1:15.02   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Joshua               Pacesetters            2:17.16  
  2 Moore, Dabyelle              Flow Stride            2:17.56  
  3 Chatman, Terry               New World Tc           2:23.95  
  4 Ewert, Benjamin              Miami Valley           2:26.92  
  5 Lorenzo, Luis                Cincinnati A           2:27.29  
  6 Brewer, Gerald               Ww Tc-0517             2:37.41  
  7 Denton, Howard               Cincinnati A           2:45.69  
  8 Widdig, Luke                 Knight Runne           2:49.07  
  9 Buford, Dinell               Dayton Gems            3:10.29  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bogantz, Robert              Pacesetters            4:45.64  
  2 Elkins, Eli                  Knight Runne           4:54.50  
  3 Ewert, Benjamin              Miami Valley           5:05.49  
  4 Lorenzo, Luis                Cincinnati A           5:12.39  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elkins, Eli                  Knight Runne          10:16.92  
  2 Ewert, Benjamin              Miami Valley          10:53.66  
  3 Widdig, Luke                 Knight Runne          11:07.34  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ragland, Dairius             Pacesetters              15.25Q  NWI  2 
  2 Dulin, Ashton                New World Tc             16.35Q  NWI  1 
  3 Stark, Cole                  Unattached               16.04Q  NWI  2 
  4 Brewer, Gerald               Ww Tc-0517               16.50Q  NWI  1 
  5 James, Brandon               Pacesetters              16.54q  NWI  1 
  6 Keels, Andre                 The Flying J             17.13q  NWI  1 
  7 Hence, Austin                Pacesetters              17.57q  NWI  2 
  8 Fox, Adam                    Unattached               19.94q  NWI  2 
  9 Okia, Oluka                  Miami Valley             21.57   NWI  2 
 10 Tinker, Devon                The Flying J             22.04   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ragland, Dairius             Pacesetters              15.13   NWI 
  2 Stark, Cole                  Unattached               15.78   NWI 
  3 Dulin, Ashton                New World Tc             16.43   NWI 
  4 James, Brandon               Pacesetters              16.68   NWI 
  5 Hence, Austin                Pacesetters              16.74   NWI 
  6 Keels, Andre                 The Flying J             17.12   NWI 
  7 Brewer, Gerald               Ww Tc-0517               17.15   NWI 
  8 Fox, Adam                    Unattached               18.68   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ragland, Dairius             Pacesetters              27.05   NWI 
  2 Bonner, Ronald               Pacesetters              27.25   NWI 
  3 Dulin, Ashton                New World Tc             28.49   NWI 
  4 Lawrence, Wayne              Flow Stride              29.50   NWI 
  5 James, Brandon               Pacesetters              29.55   NWI 
  6 Keels, Andre                 The Flying J             29.60   NWI 
  7 Brewer, Gerald               Ww Tc-0517               29.82   NWI 
  8 Douglas, Kieren              Unattached               30.58   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters Tc-0517  'A'                              46.91  
  2 Ww Tc-0517  'A'                                       52.45  
 -- Pacesetters Tc-0517  'B'                                 NT   see meet mgr
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters Tc-0517  'A'                            3:49.86  
  2 Pacesetters Tc-0517  'B'                            3:57.65  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stark, Cole                  Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Okia, Oluka                  Miami Valley             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Irwin, Jacob                 Knight Runne             1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Lament, Drew                 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Barnes, Malachi              Northwest Tc             1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Moore, Erik                  Wilmington F             1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Orme, Hayden                 Miami Valley             1.25m    4-01.25 
  8 Tinker, Devon                The Flying J             1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellinger, Kyle               Ww Tc-0517               2.59m    8-06.00 
  2 Fox, Adam                    Unattached               2.44m    8-00.00 
  3 Okia, Oluka                  Miami Valley             2.14m    7-00.25 
  4 Konst, Logan                 Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bonner, Ronald               Pacesetters              5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
  2 Gray, Nicholas               Pacesetters              5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  3 Hence, Austin                Pacesetters              5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  4 Prall, Jakob                 Northwest Tc             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  5 Stark, Cole                  Unattached               4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  6 Okia, Oluka                  Miami Valley             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  7 Culpepper, Tyler             Ww Tc-0517               4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  8 Dickens, Warren              Northwest Tc             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  9 Harmon, Alex                 Unattached               4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
 10 Denton, Howard               Cincinnati A             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 11 Wynn, Donald                 Cincinnati A             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 12 Pullie, Savon                New World Tc             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 13 Tinker, Devon                The Flying J             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Adam                    Unattached               8.40m   NWI  27-06.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stelljes, Connor             Unattached              11.21m   36-09.50 
  2 Lament, Drew                 Unattached              10.03m   32-11.00 
  3 Baker, Austin                Unattached               8.61m   28-03.00 
  4 Poellnitz, Anthony           Pacesetters              8.44m   27-08.25 
  5 Brant, Taylor                Knight Runne             7.96m   26-01.50 
  6 Strickland, Emmanuel         Pacesetters              7.23m   23-08.75 
  7 Davis, Benaiah               Total Effect             7.17m   23-06.25 
  8 Jackson, Elijah              Cincinnati A             6.04m   19-09.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stelljes, Connor             Unattached              37.21m     122-01 
  2 Poellnitz, Anthony           Pacesetters             32.17m     105-06 
  3 Lament, Drew                 Unattached              26.79m      87-11 
  4 Baker, Austin                Unattached              26.74m      87-09 
  5 Brant, Taylor                Knight Runne            25.99m      85-03 
  6 Ellinger, Kyle               Ww Tc-0517              24.81m      81-05 
  7 Strickland, Emmanuel         Pacesetters             20.32m      66-08 
  8 Melson, Desmond              Ww Tc-0517              16.95m      55-07 
  9 Jackson, Elijah              Cincinnati A            13.48m      44-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellinger, Kyle               Ww Tc-0517              29.10m      95-06 
  2 Poellnitz, Anthony           Pacesetters             28.95m      95-00 
  3 Lament, Drew                 Unattached              27.90m      91-06 
  4 Napier, Jonathan             Pacesetters             22.37m      73-05 
  5 Brant, Taylor                Knight Runne            21.85m      71-08 
  6 Strickland, Emmanuel         Pacesetters             12.67m      41-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Malcolm             Toledo Titan             11.56q  NWI  2 
  2 Freeman, James               Toledo Titan             11.74q  NWI  4 
  3 Watson, Gregory              New World Tc             11.77q  NWI  3 
  4 Johnson, Finest              Cincinnati A             11.89q  NWI  1 
  5 Robertson, Cameron           Pacesetters              12.01q  NWI  3 
  6 Bryant, Matthew              New World Tc             12.02q  NWI  2 
  7 Ladipo, Roland               Pacesetters              12.07q  NWI  1 
  8 Leroy, Tony                  Unattached               12.09q  NWI  4 
  9 Agbaike, Derrick             Capitol City             12.20   NWI  3 
 10 Williams, Cinque             Cincinnati A             12.41   NWI  2 
 11 Russell, Amani               Cincinnati A             12.43   NWI  2 
 12 Daley, Kemar                 Pacesetters              12.49   NWI  3 
 13 Robinson, Courtney           Northwest Tc             12.66   NWI  2 
 14 Bozeman, Christopher         Northwest Tc             12.71   NWI  4 
 15 Hence, Jamie                 Pacesetters              12.84   NWI  4 
 16 Clark, Joshua                Cincinnati A             12.86   NWI  1 
 17 Marshall, Davon              Capitol City             12.92   NWI  1 
 18 Rockhold, Tre'von            Miami Valley             13.02   NWI  3 
 19 Mckinney, Kyle               Northwest Tc             13.14   NWI  2 
 20 Thomas, Darius               Cincinnati A             13.18   NWI  2 
 21 Gray, William                Pacesetters              13.43   NWI  3 
 22 Severe, Joshua               Pacesetters              15.83   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, James               Toledo Titan             11.39   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Malcolm             Toledo Titan             11.42   NWI 
  3 Watson, Gregory              New World Tc             11.78   NWI 
  4 Leroy, Tony                  Unattached               11.82   NWI 
  5 Bryant, Matthew              New World Tc             11.85   NWI 
  6 Robertson, Cameron           Pacesetters              11.94   NWI 
  7 Johnson, Finest              Cincinnati A             11.98   NWI 
  8 Ladipo, Roland               Pacesetters              11.99   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Malcolm             Toledo Titan             23.00Q  NWI  1 
  2 Watson, Gregory              New World Tc             23.60Q  NWI  3 
  3 Freeman, James               Toledo Titan             23.82Q  NWI  2 
  4 Trimble, Jamiel              Cincinnati A             23.34q  NWI  1 
  5 Bryant, Matthew              New World Tc             23.74q  NWI  3 
  6 Leroy, Tony                  Unattached               24.23q  NWI  2 
  7 Robertson, Cameron           Pacesetters              24.24q  NWI  1 
  8 Russell, Amani               Cincinnati A             24.29q  NWI  3 
  9 Severino, Connor             Ww Tc-0517               24.31   NWI  1 
 10 Johnson, Finest              Cincinnati A             24.46   NWI  1 
 11 Ladipo, Roland               Pacesetters              24.53   NWI  3 
 12 Robinson, Courtney           Northwest Tc             24.93   NWI  3 
 13 Bozeman, Christopher         Northwest Tc             25.22   NWI  1 
 14 Daley, Kemar                 Pacesetters              25.22   NWI  2 
 15 Clark, Joshua                Cincinnati A             25.69   NWI  2 
 16 Brewer, Roy                  Ww Tc-0517               25.81   NWI  3 
 17 Marshall, Davon              Capitol City             26.68   NWI  2 
 18 Allen, Devyn                 Toledo Titan             26.81   NWI  2 
 19 Gray, William                Pacesetters              27.83   NWI  1 
 20 Severe, Joshua               Pacesetters              31.76   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Malcolm             Toledo Titan             22.93   NWI 
  2 Trimble, Jamiel              Cincinnati A             23.02   NWI 
  3 Watson, Gregory              New World Tc             23.42   NWI 
  4 Freeman, James               Toledo Titan             23.51   NWI 
  5 Bryant, Matthew              New World Tc             23.73   NWI 
  6 Leroy, Tony                  Unattached               23.91   NWI 
  7 Russell, Amani               Cincinnati A             24.07   NWI 
  8 Robertson, Cameron           Pacesetters              24.09   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palmer, Desmond              Pacesetters              49.66   1 
  2 Trent-O'Neal, Gemel          Pacesetters              50.92   1 
  3 Trimble, Jamiel              Cincinnati A             52.15   1 
  4 Johnson, Finest              Cincinnati A             53.54   2 
  5 Johnson, Malcolm             Toledo Titan             53.56   1 
  6 Russell, Amani               Cincinnati A             54.24   2 
  7 Wilson, Jerard               Northwest Tc             54.34   2 
  8 Coleman, Nicholas            Northwest Tc             54.63   1 
  9 Carlton, Nigel               Northwest Tc             56.04   2 
 10 Clark, Joshua                Cincinnati A             56.30   1 
 11 Bryant, Matthew              New World Tc             57.27   1 
 12 Marshall, Davon              Capitol City             59.54   2 
 13 Gray, William                Pacesetters            1:06.68   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trent-O'Neal, Gemel          Pacesetters            2:01.70  
  2 Hall, Michael                Cincinnati A           2:02.67  
  3 Carlton, Nigel               Northwest Tc           2:07.52  
  4 Coleman, Nicholas            Northwest Tc           2:13.02  
  5 Bryant, Jerry                Northwest Tc           2:15.29  
  6 Tuckerman, Mitchell          Unattached             2:15.45  
  7 Wilson, Jervon               Northwest Tc           2:17.74  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Michael                Cincinnati A           4:21.11  
  2 Tuckerman, Mitchell          Unattached             4:33.80  
  3 Carlton, Nigel               Northwest Tc           4:38.86  
  4 Brewer, Roy                  Ww Tc-0517             4:46.63  
  5 Bolender, Kyle               Miami Valley           4:48.25  
  6 Ellis, Justin                Miami Valley           4:48.29  
  7 Gemmaka, Andrew              Miami Valley           4:51.41  
  8 Brant, Lukas                 Knight Runne           5:06.24  
  9 Buckler, Blayne              Knight Runne           5:16.60  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuckerman, Mitchell          Unattached            10:06.80  
  2 Brant, Lukas                 Knight Runne          10:27.44  
  3 Gemmaka, Andrew              Miami Valley          10:37.06  
  4 Bolender, Kyle               Miami Valley          10:42.23  
  5 Matheke, Paul                Unattached            11:06.34  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Jerard               Northwest Tc             15.46Q  NWI  2 
  2 Palmer, Desmond              Pacesetters              15.61Q  NWI  1 
  3 Lint, John                   The Flying J             15.89Q  NWI  1 
  4 Trimble, Jamiel              Cincinnati A             16.77Q  NWI  2 
  5 Smoot, Dawuane               New World Tc             17.29q  NWI  1 
  6 Henson, Daniel               Flow Stride              17.96q  NWI  2 
  7 Ray, Matthew                 New World Tc             18.53q  NWI  1 
  8 Mankovecky, Joe              Unattached               20.46q  NWI  2 
  9 Bisaha, Michael              The Flying J             20.70   NWI  1 
 10 Kosnich, Nathan              Capitol City             20.89   NWI  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Jerard               Northwest Tc             15.52   NWI 
  2 Palmer, Desmond              Pacesetters              15.65   NWI 
  3 Lint, John                   The Flying J             15.83   NWI 
  4 Smoot, Dawuane               New World Tc             17.06   NWI 
  5 Henson, Daniel               Flow Stride              17.50   NWI 
  6 Ray, Matthew                 New World Tc             18.15   NWI 
 -- Trimble, Jamiel              Cincinnati A                DQ   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmer, Desmond              Pacesetters              55.72  
  2 Lint, John                   The Flying J             57.46  
  3 Wilson, Jerard               Northwest Tc           1:00.92  
  4 Smoot, Dawuane               New World Tc           1:05.66  
  5 Allen, Devyn                 Toledo Titan           1:10.48  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellis, Justin                Miami Valley           7:22.96  
  2 Brant, Lukas                 Knight Runne           7:34.74  
  3 Gemmaka, Andrew              Miami Valley           7:58.37  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters Tc-0517  'A'                              46.61  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters Tc-0517  'A'                            3:40.30  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Courtney           Northwest Tc             1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Mankovecky, Joe              Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Lint, John                   The Flying J             1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Rockhold, Tre'von            Miami Valley             1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Clark, Joshua                Cincinnati A             1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Russell, Amani               Cincinnati A             1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                    Unattached               3.66m   12-00.00 
  2 Sarver, Caleb                Buckeye Pole             3.66m   12-00.00 
  3 Freeman, James               Toledo Titan             3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Martin, Craig                Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Barger, Charles              Buckeye Pole             2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   The Flying J             6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
  2 Bryant, Matthew              New World Tc             6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
  3 Hence, Jamie                 Pacesetters              5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
  4 Mckinney, Kyle               Northwest Tc             5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
  5 Robinson, Courtney           Northwest Tc             5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
  6 Mankovecky, Joe              Unattached               5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
  7 Owens, Bryan                 The Flying J             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                    Unattached              10.59m   NWI  34-09.00 
  2 Mckinney, Kyle               Northwest Tc            10.42m   NWI  34-02.25 
  3 Owens, Bryan                 The Flying J             9.94m   NWI  32-07.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lassiter, Ellery             Unattached              13.86m   45-05.75 
  2 Smoot, Dawuane               New World Tc            13.67m   44-10.25 
  3 Detillion, Trevor            Unattached              13.06m   42-10.25 
  4 Harmon, Cory                 Knight Runne            11.36m   37-03.25 
  5 Mcghee, Dexter               Northwest Tc             6.23m   20-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Detillion, Trevor            Unattached              41.31m     135-06 
  2 Harmon, Cory                 Knight Runne            37.88m     124-03 
  3 Smoot, Dawuane               New World Tc            34.34m     112-08 
  4 Eader, Jacob                 Ww Tc-0517              26.21m      86-00 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harmon, Cory                 Knight Runne            29.85m      97-11 
  2 Severino, Connor             Ww Tc-0517              29.15m      95-08 
  3 Ray, Matthew                 New World Tc            12.06m      39-07 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mankovecky, Joe              Unattached              39.24m     128-09 
  2 Harmon, Cory                 Knight Runne            38.27m     125-07 
  3 Ray, Matthew                 New World Tc            37.60m     123-04 
  4 Severino, Connor             Ww Tc-0517              36.89m     121-00 
  5 Eader, Jacob                 Ww Tc-0517              29.26m      96-00 
  6 Brewer, Roy                  Ww Tc-0517              26.65m      87-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherman, William             Cincinnati A             11.31Q  NWI  1 
  2 Slone, Taron                 Unattached               11.46Q  NWI  2 
  3 Reese, Riak                  Pacesetters              11.56q  NWI  1 
  4 Alston, Nicholas             Cincinnati A             11.70q  NWI  1 
  5 Emery, Daniel                New World Tc             11.72q  NWI  2 
  6 Hamilton, Jerome             Cincinnati A             11.87q  NWI  2 
  7 Powers, Austin               Northwest Tc             12.21q  NWI  1 
  8 Reed, Anthony                Team Ohio TC             12.25q  NWI  2 
  9 Harmon, Drew                 Unattached               12.26   NWI  1 
 10 Moore, Hezekiah              Pacesetters              12.34   NWI  1 
 11 Sensabaugh, Robert           Ww Tc-0517               12.37   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherman, William             Cincinnati A             11.15   NWI 
  2 Slone, Taron                 Unattached               11.29   NWI 
  3 Reese, Riak                  Pacesetters              11.32   NWI 
  4 Alston, Nicholas             Cincinnati A             11.63   NWI 
  5 Hamilton, Jerome             Cincinnati A             11.69   NWI 
  6 Powers, Austin               Northwest Tc             12.04   NWI 
  7 Emery, Daniel                New World Tc             12.05   NWI 
  8 Reed, Anthony                Team Ohio TC             12.32   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doermann, William Channi     Pacesetters              22.42Q  NWI  2 
  2 Sherman, William             Cincinnati A             22.71Q  NWI  3 
  3 Lane, Nicholas               Dayton Gems              22.75Q  NWI  1 
  4 Slone, Taron                 Unattached               22.65q  NWI  2 
  5 Wells, Quincy                Toledo Alive             22.79q  NWI  2 
  6 Reese, Riak                  Pacesetters              22.88q  NWI  1 
  7 Conley, Willie               Unattached               23.30q  NWI  1 
  8 Alston, Nicholas             Cincinnati A             23.30q  NWI  2 
  9 Kincade, Jack                Unattached               24.01   NWI  3 
 10 Sensabaugh, Robert           Ww Tc-0517               24.10   NWI  3 
 11 Hinton, Aaron                Northwest Tc             24.13   NWI  3 
 12 Harmon, Drew                 Unattached               24.16   NWI  1 
 13 Shaw, Rowan                  Toledo Alive             24.26   NWI  1 
 14 Powers, Austin               Northwest Tc             24.34   NWI  2 
 15 Wilson, Brady                Pacesetters              24.51   NWI  3 
 16 Harris, Trae                 Pacesetters              24.59   NWI  2 
 17 Harness, Joshua              Cincinnati A             24.98   NWI  1 
 18 Wilson, Edward               New World Tc             25.45   NWI  1 
 19 Reed, Anthony                Team Ohio TC             25.78   NWI  2 
 20 Howard, Shawndell            Cincinnati A             28.00   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Doermann, William Channi     Pacesetters              22.21   NWI 
  2 Sherman, William             Cincinnati A             22.31   NWI 
  3 Lane, Nicholas               Dayton Gems              22.41   NWI 
  4 Slone, Taron                 Unattached               22.76   NWI 
  5 Reese, Riak                  Pacesetters              22.81   NWI 
  6 Alston, Nicholas             Cincinnati A             23.03   NWI 
  7 Wells, Quincy                Toledo Alive             23.03   NWI 
  8 Conley, Willie               Unattached               23.10   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spees, Stevyn                Pacesetters              50.04   3 
  2 Bryson, Timothy              Cincinnati A             51.13   3 
  3 Conley, Willie               Unattached               51.21   2 
  4 Hilsheimer, Jon              The Flying J             51.54   3 
  5 Brown, Kenneth               Unattached               51.90   3 
  6 Hinton, Aaron                Northwest Tc             51.96   1 
  7 Milner, Nicholas             Northwest Tc             52.85   2 
  8 Alston, Nicholas             Cincinnati A             52.90   1 
  9 Winslow, Terrell             Dayton Gems              53.36   2 
 10 Dawson, Seth                 Unattached               53.43   3 
 11 Pichardo, Ariel              New World Tc             54.45   2 
 12 Harris, Trae                 Pacesetters              54.55   3 
 13 Zabala, Kevin                Pacesetters              54.77   3 
 14 Slone, Taron                 Unattached               54.89   3 
 15 Sherman, William             Cincinnati A             57.26   2 
 16 Annis, Joshua                Pacesetters            1:00.39   2 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkes-Sharpley, D'Angel     Toledo Titan           1:55.79  
  2 Hilsheimer, Jon              The Flying J           1:56.88  
  3 Swank, Thomas                Miami Valley           1:57.47  
  4 Ohiembor, Michael            Northwest Tc           1:58.04  
  5 Milner, Nicholas             Northwest Tc           2:00.86  
  6 Winslow, Terrell             Dayton Gems            2:03.24  
  7 Bryson, Timothy              Cincinnati A           2:04.74  
  8 Annis, Joshua                Pacesetters            2:06.89  
  9 Pichardo, Ariel              New World Tc           2:07.84  
 10 Hale, Taquan                 Capitol City           2:11.89  
 11 Hinton, Aaron                Northwest Tc           2:17.19  
 12 Parkhurst, Joshua            Toledo Titan           2:23.67  
 -- Zabala, Kevin                Pacesetters                DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilsheimer, Jon              The Flying J           4:10.38  
  2 Swank, Thomas                Miami Valley           4:10.68  
  3 Moreno, Jesse                Miami Valley           4:15.20  
  4 Hale, Taquan                 Capitol City           4:26.04  
  5 Hall, Kyle                   Unattached             4:28.09  
  6 Porter, Chaz                 Miami Valley           4:30.70  
  7 McCullough, Caleb            Wilmington F           4:38.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Tyler               Miami Valley           9:42.60  
  2 Hale, Taquan                 Capitol City          10:11.87  
  3 Pontius, Trever              Unattached            10:36.67  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cain, Bryan                  Northwest Tc             15.37   NWI 
  2 Lane, Nicholas               Dayton Gems              15.64   NWI 
  3 Shaw, Rowan                  Toledo Alive             16.14   NWI 
  4 Moore, Hezekiah              Pacesetters              16.45   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cain, Bryan                  Northwest Tc             55.98   1 
  2 Jenkins, Tyler               Unattached               57.85   2 
  3 George, Ethan                Ww Tc-0517               58.70   2 
  4 Zander, Kyle                 Pacesetters              58.83   2 
  5 Kincade, Jack                Unattached               59.17   2 
  6 Shaw, Rowan                  Toledo Alive             59.57   2 
  7 Lane, Nicholas               Dayton Gems              59.65   1 
  8 Carleton, Austin             Unattached             1:05.20   1 
  9 Harmon, Drew                 Unattached             1:12.49   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moreno, Jesse                Miami Valley           6:49.49  
  2 Kennedy, Tyler               Miami Valley           7:03.04  
  3 McCullough, Caleb            Wilmington F           7:17.08  
  4 Pontius, Trever              Unattached             8:03.37  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters Tc-0517  'A'                              43.38  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters Tc-0517  'A'                            3:30.29  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miami Valley Tc-0517  'A'                           9:13.77  
     1) Cobb, Garrett                   2) Kennedy, Tyler                 
     3) Moreno, Jesse                   4) Porter, Chaz                   
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carleton, Austin             Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Wilson, Edward               New World Tc             1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Nwankwo, Michael             Northwest Tc             1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Harmon, Drew                 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Michael             Buckeye Pole             4.27m   14-00.00 
  2 Oxley, Jesse                 Unattached               4.27m   14-00.00 
  3 Moushey, Charles             Buckeye Pole             4.12m   13-06.25 
  3 Schlumbohm, Kyle             Unattached               4.12m   13-06.25 
  5 Chaney, Logan                Unattached               4.12m   13-06.25 
  6 Siebenaller, Patrick         Toledo Titan             3.81m   12-06.00 
  7 Kincade, Jack                Unattached               3.51m   11-06.25 
  8 Carleton, Austin             Unattached               3.36m   11-00.25 
 -- Cook, John                   Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carleton, Austin             Unattached               6.60m   NWI  21-08.00 
  2 Wells, Quincy                Toledo Alive             6.55m   NWI  21-06.00 
  3 Whitfield, Antonio           Pacesetters              6.39m   NWI  20-11.75 
  4 Hamilton, Jerome             Cincinnati A             6.32m   NWI  20-09.00 
  5 Jenkins, Tyler               Unattached               6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
  6 Shaw, Rowan                  Toledo Alive             6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
  7 Slone, Taron                 Unattached               6.14m   NWI  20-01.75 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nwankwo, Michael             Northwest Tc            12.81m   NWI  42-00.50 
  2 Ohiembor, Michael            Northwest Tc            12.62m   NWI  41-05.00 
  3 Mize, Zane                   Unattached              10.78m   NWI  35-04.50 
  4 Fox, Greg                    Unattached              10.45m   NWI  34-03.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cline, Tyler                 Unattached              13.67m   44-10.25 
  2 Fox, Greg                    Unattached              12.60m   41-04.25 
  3 Nichols, Alex                Pacesetters             10.75m   35-03.25 
  4 Howard, Shawndell            Cincinnati A             8.54m   28-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cline, Tyler                 Unattached              47.48m     155-09 
  2 Nichols, Alex                Pacesetters             37.95m     124-06 
  3 Fox, Greg                    Unattached              37.87m     124-03 
 -- Howard, Shawndell            Cincinnati A                ND            
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Bryn               Unattached              59.62m     195-07 
  2 Yoder, Max                   Wilmington F            20.56m      67-05 
  3 McCullough, Caleb            Wilmington F            16.48m      54-01 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dawson, Seth                 Unattached              46.66m     153-01 
  2 Yoder, Max                   Wilmington F            42.88m     140-08 
  3 Fox, Greg                    Unattached              40.51m     132-11 
  4 McCullough, Caleb            Wilmington F            36.47m     119-08 
  5 Nichols, Alex                Pacesetters             32.16m     105-06 
  6 Mize, Zane                   Unattached              31.41m     103-01 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brickson, Mitchell           Miami Valley          15:44.59  
  
  
  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec