Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

Licensed to USATF New Jersey Championship Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/13/2011 11:18 AM
                 2011 USATF-NJ JO TF Association Championships                 
                                Asbury Park, NJ                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hooker, Tierra               0207 Willis Cam        15.86      15.94Q  NWI  3 
  2 Davis, Zeyonna               0207 Willis Cam        16.84      16.45Q  NWI  2 
  3 Smith, Miya                  0207 Comets TC         16.14      17.39Q  NWI  1 
  4 Stone, Alana                 0207 Elite Rtc         18.26      17.34q  NWI  2 
  5 Roach, Sydney                0207 Plainfield        15.97      17.42q  NWI  2 
  5 Caffey, Marion               0207 Unattached        17.40      17.42q  NWI  1 
  7 Sanders, Amor                020 7 Teo              17.70      17.59q  NWI  2 
  7 Young, Deja                  0207 Bergen Co X       17.50      17.59q  NWI  2 
  9 Ismail, Rayaana              0207 Jaguar TC         17.00      17.75   NWI  3 
 10 Prussak, Ania                0207 Mvp Express       17.25      17.79   NWI  1 
 11 Wilson, Tiara                0207 Comets TC         16.75      17.84   NWI  1 
 12 Jeune, Stacy                 0207 Roselle           18.00      18.52   NWI  1 
 13 Jimenez, Jessica             0207 Roselle           18.00      18.63   NWI  1 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hooker, Tierra               0207 Willis Cam        15.94      16.17   NWI 
  2 Davis, Zeyonna               0207 Willis Cam        16.45      16.38   NWI 
  3 Stone, Alana                 0207 Elite Rtc         17.34      17.02   NWI 
  4 Roach, Sydney                0207 Plainfield        17.42      17.26   NWI 
  5 Smith, Miya                  0207 Comets TC         17.39      17.39   NWI 
  6 Caffey, Marion               0207 Unattached        17.42      17.51   NWI 
  7 Sanders, Amor                020 7 Teo              17.59      17.53   NWI 
  8 Young, Deja                  0207 Bergen Co X       17.59      17.60   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hooker, Tierra               0207 Willis Cam        33.37      34.35Q  NWI  3 
  2 Davis, Zeyonna               0207 Willis Cam        35.53      35.36Q  NWI  1 
  3 Stone, Alana                 0207 Elite Rtc         35.45      36.29Q  NWI  2 
  4 Roach, Sydney                0207 Plainfield        38.24      36.46q  NWI  2 
  5 Ismail, Rayaana              0207 Jaguar TC         37.50      37.28q  NWI  3 
  6 Pope, Jade                   0207 Willis Cam        38.18      37.57q  NWI  1 
  7 Wilson, Tiara                0207 Comets TC         37.12      37.99q  NWI  1 
  8 Caffey, Marion               0207 Unattached        37.40      38.25q  NWI  2 
  9 Puryear, Jadamia             0207 Plainfield        37.67      38.47   NWI  3 
 10 Scheibe, Ava                 0207 Njs               38.50      38.50   NWI  3 
 11 Blakeslee, Kyra              0207 Njs               39.20      38.81   NWI  1 
 12 Adler, Mia                   0207 Njs               38.60      39.09   NWI  3 
 13 White, Desiree               0207 Roselle           38.20      39.28   NWI  1 
 14 Prussak, Ania                0207 Mvp Express       40.69      39.80   NWI  2 
 15 Smith, Miya                  0207 Comets TC         38.85      39.84   NWI  2 
 16 Smitherman, Gianna           0207 Willis Cam        41.62      40.33   NWI  3 
 17 Cole, Jordan                 0207 Unity Expr        42.03      40.79   NWI  3 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hooker, Tierra               0207 Willis Cam        34.35      32.86   NWI 
  2 Davis, Zeyonna               0207 Willis Cam        35.36      33.58   NWI 
  3 Stone, Alana                 0207 Elite Rtc         36.29      35.00   NWI 
  4 Ismail, Rayaana              0207 Jaguar TC         37.28      35.94   NWI 
  5 Pope, Jade                   0207 Willis Cam        37.57      36.07   NWI 
  6 Roach, Sydney                0207 Plainfield        36.46      36.77   NWI 
  7 Wilson, Tiara                0207 Comets TC         37.99      37.19   NWI 
  8 Caffey, Marion               0207 Unattached        38.25      37.48   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hibbert, Ruby                0207 Bergen Co X     1:23.40    1:19.03Q  1 
  2 Pope, Jasmine                0207 Willis Cam      1:19.76    1:22.84Q  2 
  3 Stone, Alana                 0207 Elite Rtc       1:21.16    1:22.09q  1 
  4 Monteiro, Aicha              0207 Bergen Co X     1:27.40    1:25.02q  2 
  5 Roach, Sydney                0207 Plainfield      1:28.75    1:25.03q  2 
  6 Caffey, Marion               0207 Unattached      1:30.20    1:26.47q  1 
  7 Sanders, Amor                020 7 Teo            1:31.50    1:27.45q  2 
  8 Wilson, Tiara                0207 Comets TC       1:28.80    1:27.62q  1 
  9 Jimenez, Jessica             0207 Roselle         1:36.90    1:29.52   2 
 10 Harrison, Jordyn             0207 Jaguar TC       1:40.10    1:31.47   2 
 11 Pope, Jade                   0207 Willis Cam      1:31.66    1:31.74   2 
 12 Cole, Jordan                 0207 Unity Expr      1:35.39    1:32.54   1 
 13 Swanson, Elizabeth           0207 Njs             1:35.10    1:33.01   1 
 14 Smitherman, Gianna           0207 Willis Cam      1:37.94    1:34.25   1 
 15 Ismail, Rayaana              0207 Jaguar TC       1:37.10    1:36.30   1 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hibbert, Ruby                0207 Bergen Co X     1:19.03    1:17.88  
  2 Pope, Jasmine                0207 Willis Cam      1:22.84    1:21.13  
  3 Monteiro, Aicha              0207 Bergen Co X     1:25.02    1:21.75  
  4 Caffey, Marion               0207 Unattached      1:26.47    1:22.35  
  5 Roach, Sydney                0207 Plainfield      1:25.03    1:24.26  
  6 Stone, Alana                 0207 Elite Rtc       1:22.09    1:24.30  
  7 Sanders, Amor                020 7 Teo            1:27.45    1:27.79  
  8 Wilson, Tiara                0207 Comets TC       1:27.62    1:28.13  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Eliza                0207 Njs             3:20.10    3:06.22  
  2 Pope, Jasmine                0207 Willis Cam      3:54.86    3:08.73  
  3 Nolan, Allison               0207 Njs             3:27.00    3:13.43  
  4 Monteiro, Aicha              0207 Bergen Co X     3:26.80    3:13.48  
  5 Eucker, Alianna              0207 Njs             3:30.80    3:14.60  
  6 Chanat, Gillian              0207 Njs             3:56.90    3:43.64  
  7 Dungey, Selah                0207 Njs             3:53.30    3:45.61  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eucker, Alianna              0207 Njs             6:45.40    6:19.30  
  2 Nolan, Allison               0207 Njs             6:38.20    6:23.42  
  3 Hoover, Eliza                0207 Njs             6:30.00    6:53.56  
  4 Chanat, Gillian              0207 Njs             7:43.20    7:30.71  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                    1:13.80    1:09.27  
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                       5:20.00    5:28.42  
  2 0207 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                    6:07.70    5:56.02  
 
Event 8  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Eucker, Alianna              0207 Njs               2.64m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  2 Endy, Grace                  0207 Westfield         2.31m      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
  3 Adler, Mia                   0207 Njs               2.27m      2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
  4 Swanson, Elizabeth           0207 Njs               2.66m      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
  5 Blakeslee, Kyra              0207 Njs               2.44m      2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
  6 Scheibe, Ava                 0207 Njs               2.58m      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
  7 Smitherman, Gianna           0207 Willis Cam        1.54m      2.07m   NWI   6-09.50 
  8 Smith, Miya                  0207 Comets TC         1.75m      1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
  9 Manspeizer, Alexa            0207 Njs               2.11m      1.86m   NWI   6-01.25 
 10 Nolan, Allison               0207 Njs               2.37m      1.80m   NWI   5-11.00 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Rachel               0207 Bergen Co X       4.63m      4.81m   15-09.50 
  2 Olaogun, Victoria            0207 Njs               4.52m      4.52m   14-10.00 
  3 Manspeizer, Alexa            0207 Njs               2.97m      3.38m   11-01.25 
  4 Peppers, Ny-Asia             0207 Lightning         2.65m      3.00m    9-10.25 
  5 Chanat, Gillian              0207 Njs               2.58m      2.84m    9-04.00 
  6 Sorrentino, Adriana          0207 Njs               2.50m      1.87m    6-01.75 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Jalen             0207 Supersonics       15.96      16.14Q  NWI  1 
  2 Pierre, Jayden               0207 Roselle           16.00      16.70Q  NWI  2 
  3 Young, Darriell              0207 Elite Rtc         16.75      17.03Q  NWI  3 
  4 Toney, Damir                 0207 Njs               17.30      16.89q  NWI  2 
  4 Arline, Jaden                0207 Willis Cam        16.61      16.89q  NWI  2 
  6 Rogers, Kristian             0207 Elite Rtc         16.42      17.22q  NWI  1 
  7 Greene, Gavin                0207 Jaguar TC         16.30      17.70q  NWI  2 
  8 Dore, Elijah                 0207 Plainfield        17.22      17.71q  NWI  3 
  9 Myrie, Lorenzo               0207 Njs               17.30      17.72   NWI  3 
 10 Mejia, Mario                 0207 Roselle           16.70      17.92   NWI  3 
 10 Workman, Rawle               0207 McTc              16.38      17.92   NWI  3 
 12 Hunte, Roland                020 7 Teo              17.50      17.95   NWI  1 
 13 Palin, Kevin                 0207 Roselle           17.50      18.09   NWI  2 
 14 Ortiz, Nelson                0207 Elite Rtc         17.18      18.14   NWI  2 
 15 Formica, Nicholas            0207 Sudden Imp        21.53      22.20   NWI  2 
 16 Bailey, Jonathan             0207 Sudden Imp        21.27      23.73   NWI  3 
 17 Todd, Evan                   0207 Unity Expr        24.35      27.08   NWI  1 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Jalen             0207 Supersonics       16.14      16.07   NWI 
  2 Pierre, Jayden               0207 Roselle           16.70      16.18   NWI 
  3 Arline, Jaden                0207 Willis Cam        16.89      16.52   NWI 
  4 Young, Darriell              0207 Elite Rtc         17.03      16.60   NWI 
  5 Mejia, Mario                 0207 Roselle           17.92      16.67   NWI 
  6 Greene, Gavin                0207 Jaguar TC         17.70      16.77   NWI 
  7 Toney, Damir                 0207 Njs               16.89      16.83   NWI 
  8 Rogers, Kristian             0207 Elite Rtc         17.22      16.98   NWI 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mejia, Mario                 0207 Roselle           36.20      34.83Q  NWI  3 
  2 Hunte, Roland                020 7 Teo              36.40      34.90Q  NWI  2 
  3 Patterson, Jalen             0207 Supersonics       34.11      35.10Q  NWI  1 
  4 Greene, Gavin                0207 Jaguar TC         35.50      35.22q  NWI  3 
  5 Arline, Jaden                0207 Willis Cam        34.32      35.73q  NWI  1 
  6 Pierre, Jayden               0207 Roselle           36.00      35.90q  NWI  1 
  7 Young, Darriell              0207 Elite Rtc         35.76      36.85q  NWI  1 
  8 Rogers, Kristian             0207 Elite Rtc         35.24      37.18q  NWI  3 
  9 Jones, Morgan                0207 Supersonics       33.98      37.25   NWI  2 
 10 Brubacher, Daniel            0207 Njs               35.70      38.10   NWI  2 
 11 Young, Robert                0207 Comets TC         38.26      38.25   NWI  2 
 12 Workman, Rawle               0207 McTc              36.15      38.57   NWI  2 
 13 Zayas, John                  0207 Passaic           34.60      38.93   NWI  2 
 14 Benoit, Ibn                  0207 Elite Rtc         39.98      40.05   NWI  2 
 15 Greene, Schulyer             0207 Prime Time        40.92      41.13   NWI  1 
 16 Brown, Jamir                 0207 Jersey Heat       41.38      41.37   NWI  3 
 17 Wright, Christian            0207 Prime Time        41.36      43.56   NWI  2 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunte, Roland                020 7 Teo              34.90      32.74   NWI 
  2 Patterson, Jalen             0207 Supersonics       35.10      33.90   NWI 
  3 Greene, Gavin                0207 Jaguar TC         35.22      34.47   NWI 
  4 Mejia, Mario                 0207 Roselle           34.83      34.57   NWI 
  5 Arline, Jaden                0207 Willis Cam        35.73      34.96   NWI 
  6 Rogers, Kristian             0207 Elite Rtc         37.18      35.70   NWI 
  7 Young, Darriell              0207 Elite Rtc         36.85      35.75   NWI 
  8 Pierre, Jayden               0207 Roselle           35.90      35.94   NWI 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Dalgetty, Joshua             0207 Comets TC       1:33.59        SCR   1 
  1 Hunte, Roland                020 7 Teo            1:22.50    1:14.54Q  1 
  2 Cheema, Marcus               0207 Njs             1:24.30    1:19.56Q  2 
  3 Plummer, Myles               0207 Unity Expr      1:18.76    1:19.93Q  3 
  4 Williams, Aaron              0207 Willis Cam      1:19.53    1:14.96q  1 
  5 Jones, Gerald                0207 Unattached      1:19.00    1:21.59q  2 
  6 Jones, Morgan                0207 Supersonics     1:23.52    1:23.45q  3 
  7 Greene, Gavin                0207 Jaguar TC       1:27.70    1:24.64q  1 
  8 Arlin, Jared                 0207 Willis Cam      1:26.10    1:25.79q  1 
  9 Brubacher, Daniel            0207 Njs             1:22.90    1:25.96   2 
 10 Benoit, Ibn                  0207 Elite Rtc       1:26.60    1:28.09   2 
 11 Zayas, John                  0207 Passaic         1:27.50    1:29.27   2 
 12 Allen, Keith                 0207 Njs             1:26.10    1:29.54   1 
 13 Young, Robert                0207 Comets TC       1:30.40    1:32.71   1 
 14 Greene, Schulyer             0207 Prime Time      1:32.76    1:33.53   3 
 15 Young, Isaiah                0207 Passaic         1:26.80    1:33.98   3 
 16 Wright, Christian            0207 Prime Time      1:33.10    1:34.55   3 
 17 Anderson, Cameren            0207 Unity Expr      1:30.54    1:37.00   2 
 18 Balint, Philip               0207 Medford         1:35.59    1:44.69   1 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunte, Roland                020 7 Teo            1:14.54    1:14.55  
  2 Plummer, Myles               0207 Unity Expr      1:19.93    1:15.04  
  3 Williams, Aaron              0207 Willis Cam      1:14.96    1:15.31  
  4 Cheema, Marcus               0207 Njs             1:19.56    1:16.57  
  5 Jones, Gerald                0207 Unattached      1:21.59    1:18.67  
  6 Jones, Morgan                0207 Supersonics     1:23.45    1:20.84  
  7 Greene, Gavin                0207 Jaguar TC       1:24.64    1:23.00  
  8 Arlin, Jared                 0207 Willis Cam      1:25.79    1:24.35  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles               0207 Unity Expr      2:50.95    2:56.70  
  2 Cheema, Marcus               0207 Njs             3:12.10    2:57.78  
  3 Jones, Gerald                0207 Unattached      3:05.60    3:08.83  
  4 Neal, Darius                 0207 Plainfield      3:14.36    3:10.59  
  5 Stegmann, Andrew             0207 Njs             3:23.40    3:13.40  
  6 Arlin, Jared                 0207 Willis Cam      3:34.06    3:14.96  
  7 Greene, Schulyer             0207 Prime Time      3:25.82    3:18.32  
  8 Dalgetty, Joshua             0207 Comets TC       3:24.07    3:20.07  
  9 Reighard, Kyle               0207 Njs             3:32.20    3:24.83  
 10 Sanzone, Andrew              0207 Montville       3:39.80    3:27.57  
 11 Wright, Christian            0207 Prime Time      3:26.42    3:42.09  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cheema, Marcus               0207 Njs             6:14.30    5:57.45  
  2 Manjarrez, Alan              0207 Njs             6:52.10    6:17.62  
  3 Dipalma, Brian               0207 Njs             6:30.80    6:40.26  
  4 Watson, Micai                0207 Roselle         7:01.00    6:59.38  
  5 Sanzone, Andrew              0207 Montville       6:59.30    6:59.67  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Roselle RamsTC  'A'                          1:11.90    1:09.74  
  2 0207 Roselle RamsTC  'B'                          1:21.30    1:19.59  
 -- 0207 Elite Runners TC  'A'                        1:10.73         NT  
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Roselle RamsTC  'A'                          6:50.60    6:20.18  
 
Event 58  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Workman, Rawle               0207 McTc              2.55m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  2 Burns, Quinn                 0207 Njs               2.56m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
  3 Myrie, Lorenzo               0207 Njs               2.95m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  4 Stegmann, Andrew             0207 Njs               2.30m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  5 Perez, Jace                  0207 Njs               2.39m      2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
  6 Brown, Jamir                 0207 Jersey Heat       1.52m      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
  7 Watson, Micai                0207 Roselle           2.50m      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  8 Hauk, Zachary                0207 Njs               2.81m      1.23m   NWI   4-00.50 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Zachary             0207 Njs               5.77m      5.18m   17-00.00 
  2 Singleton, Michael           0207 Njs               5.32m      5.00m   16-05.00 
  3 Sanzone, Andrew              0207 Montville         4.65m      4.60m   15-01.25 
  4 Ortiz, Nelson                0207 Elite Rtc         2.78m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  5 Perez, Jace                  0207 Njs               4.58m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Fagan, Liam                  0207 Njs               3.22m      3.76m   12-04.00 
  7 Weisberger, Andrew           0207 Njs               3.16m      3.32m   10-10.75 
  8 Anderson, Cameren            0207 Unity Expr        3.53m      3.26m   10-08.50 
  9 Maddalena, Samuel            0207 Njs               2.86m      2.86m    9-04.75 
 10 Montague, Lawrence           0207 Jaguar TC         3.60m      2.85m    9-04.25 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Reeve             0207 Njs              17.60m     16.70m      54-09 
  2 Fagan, Liam                  0207 Njs              15.53m     14.23m      46-08 
  3 Reighard, Kyle               0207 Njs              10.45m     12.32m      40-05 
  4 Glynn, Connor                0207 Njs              10.91m     12.30m      40-04 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crearer, Jolea               0207 Supersonics       14.78      15.20Q  NWI  3 
  2 Murray, Shanice              0207 Njs               15.30      15.23Q  NWI  1 
  3 James, Sydney                0207 Unattached        16.75      15.36Q  NWI  2 
  4 Ajanni, Haltiwanger          0207 Willis Cam        15.48      15.42q  NWI  2 
  5 Perry, Mykala                0207 Willis Cam        16.05      15.46q  NWI  1 
  6 Williams, Lillian            0207 Jaguar TC         15.00      15.47q  NWI  1 
  7 Suriano, Gianna              0207 Njs               14.90      15.52q  NWI  2 
  8 Armwood, Starrla             0207 Jaguar TC         15.50      15.89q  NWI  3 
  9 Muir, Antoinette             0207 Passaic           15.60      16.00   NWI  3 
 10 Manjarrez, Gabriela          0207 Njs               15.70      16.25   NWI  2 
 11 Harmon, Aniyah               0207 Willis Cam        16.79      16.50   NWI  3 
 12 Barbaro, Nicole              0207 Unattached        16.92      17.00   NWI  3 
 13 Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan      0207 Unattached        17.48      17.16   NWI  1 
 14 Patterson, Ashleigh          0207 Plainfield        17.00      17.34   NWI  2 
 15 Williams, Qiara              0207 Comets TC         18.59      17.51   NWI  3 
 16 Brennan, Kacey               0207 Plainfield        17.88      17.82   NWI  1 
 17 Euston, Tori                 0207 Sudden Imp        21.10      17.86   NWI  1 
 18 Ysaac, Zamyra                0207 Elite Rtc         18.61      18.06   NWI  3 
 19 Robinson, Tatianna           0207 Comets TC         19.35      18.20   NWI  2 
 20 Sanchez, Josie               0207 Willis Cam        18.34      18.73   NWI  2 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crearer, Jolea               0207 Supersonics       15.20      15.07   NWI 
  2 Williams, Lillian            0207 Jaguar TC         15.47      15.20   NWI 
  3 Perry, Mykala                0207 Willis Cam        15.46      15.30   NWI 
  4 Suriano, Gianna              0207 Njs               15.52      15.36   NWI 
  5 James, Sydney                0207 Unattached        15.36      15.42   NWI 
  6 Murray, Shanice              0207 Njs               15.23      15.44   NWI 
  7 Armwood, Starrla             0207 Jaguar TC         15.89      15.67   NWI 
  8 Ajanni, Haltiwanger          0207 Willis Cam        15.42      15.71   NWI 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Tara                0207 Comets TC         30.73      30.99Q  NWI  2 
  2 Crearer, Jolea               0207 Supersonics       29.98      31.27Q  NWI  3 
  3 Evans, Kamil                 0207 Supersonics       30.79      31.44Q  NWI  1 
  4 Perry, Mykala                0207 Willis Cam        31.19      31.31q  NWI  2 
  5 Williams, Lillian            0207 Jaguar TC         31.30      31.98q  NWI  3 
  6 Murray, Shanice              0207 Njs               32.60      32.03q  NWI  2 
  7 Jones, Madison               0207 Supersonics       31.10      32.05q  NWI  1 
  8 James, Sydney                0207 Unattached        33.57      32.60q  NWI  3 
  9 Manjarrez, Gabriela          0207 Njs               33.30      33.11   NWI  1 
 10 Ajanni, Haltiwanger          0207 Willis Cam        36.25      33.15   NWI  2 
 11 Jeune, Asya                  0207 Njs               33.60      33.30   NWI  2 
 12 Suriano, Gianna              0207 Njs               33.00      33.39   NWI  1 
 13 Bethea, Zarria               0207 Jaguar TC         33.60      34.43   NWI  3 
 14 Johnson, Tamara              0207 Comets TC         33.57      34.71   NWI  2 
 15 Harmon, Aniyah               0207 Willis Cam        36.56      34.91   NWI  1 
 16 Muir, Antoinette             0207 Passaic           35.40      35.13   NWI  1 
 17 Barbaro, Nicole              0207 Unattached        34.25      35.20   NWI  1 
 18 Patterson, Ashleigh          0207 Plainfield        35.57      35.99   NWI  2 
 19 Wright, Jordyn               0207 Prime Time        36.01      37.26   NWI  3 
 20 Williams, Qiara              0207 Comets TC         36.21      37.28   NWI  3 
 21 Euston, Tori                 0207 Sudden Imp        36.26      39.86   NWI  1 
 22 Hooker, Tiyanna              0207 Willis Cam        39.22      41.39   NWI  2 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crearer, Jolea               0207 Supersonics       31.27      30.13   NWI 
  2 Evans, Kamil                 0207 Supersonics       31.44      30.53   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Tara                0207 Comets TC         30.99      30.61   NWI 
  4 Williams, Lillian            0207 Jaguar TC         31.98      30.76   NWI 
  5 Jones, Madison               0207 Supersonics       32.05      31.02   NWI 
  6 Perry, Mykala                0207 Willis Cam        31.31      31.53   NWI 
  7 Murray, Shanice              0207 Njs               32.03      31.73   NWI 
  8 James, Sydney                0207 Unattached        32.60      31.77   NWI 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Tara                0207 Comets TC       1:09.80    1:08.93Q  1 
  2 Patterson, Sydni             0207 Supersonics     1:09.54    1:10.20Q  2 
  3 Evans, Kamil                 0207 Supersonics     1:09.52    1:12.38Q  3 
  4 Jones, Madison               0207 Supersonics     1:11.06    1:11.79q  1 
  5 Perry, Mykala                0207 Willis Cam      1:11.47    1:14.10q  2 
  6 Jeune, Asya                  0207 Njs             1:13.50    1:14.32q  3 
  7 Johnson, Tamara              0207 Comets TC       1:17.25    1:16.35q  3 
  8 Osley, Chantel               0207 Supersonics     1:18.12    1:16.90q  1 
  9 Tricomy, Jade                0207 Unattached      1:17.31    1:17.82   2 
 10 Manjarrez, Gabriela          0207 Njs             1:22.60    1:18.09   3 
 11 Ceaser, Serena               0207 Lightning       1:19.10    1:18.18   3 
 12 Gregg, Lauren                0207 Njs             1:18.20    1:18.66   2 
 13 Bethea, Zarria               0207 Jaguar TC       1:17.40    1:19.40   1 
 14 Williams, Qiara              0207 Comets TC       1:19.34    1:19.79   2 
 15 Harmon, Aniyah               0207 Willis Cam      1:19.10    1:20.52   3 
 16 Rivera, Beyonce              020 7 Teo            1:20.00    1:21.10   1 
 17 Wright, Jordyn               0207 Prime Time      1:19.90    1:21.31   1 
 18 Patterson, Ashleigh          0207 Plainfield      1:20.67    1:23.99   2 
 19 Aguas, Tonanzith             0207 Passaic         1:24.30    1:24.22   1 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Tara                0207 Comets TC       1:08.93    1:08.45  
  2 Patterson, Sydni             0207 Supersonics     1:10.20    1:08.88  
  3 Evans, Kamil                 0207 Supersonics     1:12.38    1:09.25  
  4 Perry, Mykala                0207 Willis Cam      1:14.10    1:10.96  
  5 Jeune, Asya                  0207 Njs             1:14.32    1:12.68  
  6 Jones, Madison               0207 Supersonics     1:11.79    1:12.70  
  7 Osley, Chantel               0207 Supersonics     1:16.90    1:15.36  
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Janay                 0207 Jersey Heat     2:45.74    2:38.17  
  2 Napoli, Daniella             0207 Njs             2:48.50    2:39.97  
  3 Patterson, Sydni             0207 Supersonics     2:44.96    2:40.47  
  4 Johnson, Tara                0207 Comets TC       2:40.74    2:40.65  
  5 Osley, Chantel               0207 Supersonics     2:59.10    2:46.18  
  6 Hirschkind, Rachel           0207 Njs             2:54.60    2:46.44  
  7 Tricomy, Jade                0207 Unattached      2:56.94    2:52.13  
  8 Allen, Elizabeth             0207 Njs             3:13.20    2:53.86  
  9 Ceaser, Serena               0207 Lightning       2:59.20    2:54.37  
 10 Wright, Jordyn               0207 Prime Time      3:00.30    2:57.35  
 -- Wollard, Darcy               0207 Jaguar TC       3:04.20         DQ  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Napoli, Daniella             0207 Njs             5:33.20    5:29.61  
  2 Brown, Janay                 0207 Jersey Heat     5:40.76    5:31.45  
  3 Hirschkind, Rachel           0207 Njs             5:45.40    5:35.91  
  4 Allen, Elizabeth             0207 Njs             6:06.30    5:43.63  
  5 Kearns, Grace                0207 Medford         5:54.34    5:43.90  
  6 Tricomy, Jade                0207 Unattached      5:54.03    5:52.78  
  7 Dimarcello, Elena            0207 Hunterdon L     6:09.70    5:55.38  
  8 Quinn, Kathryn               0207 Njs             5:58.70    5:56.62  
  9 Wollard, Darcy               0207 Jaguar TC       6:00.30    6:06.86  
 10 Watson, Michelle             0207 Roselle         6:40.40    6:29.93  
 
Event 107  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Alexandra       0207 Njs            10:25.30   10:30.67  
  2 Lytle, Tessa                 0207 Njs            10:51.60   10:39.37  
  3 Chanat, Caitlynn             0207 Njs            11:18.30   11:00.49  
  4 Williams, Lindsay            0207 Njs            11:32.60   11:19.99  
  5 Henkel, Lauren               0207 Westfield      13:08.26   11:53.83  
  6 Dobler, Maya                 0207 Njs            14:42.50   12:58.96  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Jaguar TC  'A'                               1:05.30    1:06.17  
  2 0207 Passaic IndiansTC  'A'                       1:07.60    1:06.74  
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Supersonics  'A'                             4:35.00    4:37.80  
  2 0207 Jaguar TC  'A'                               5:25.00    5:21.88  
 
Event 110  High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tamara              0207 Comets TC                    1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Kudlak, Melissa              0207 Njs                          1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Meyers, Rian                 0207 Njs                          0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Event 111  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Lillian            0207 Jaguar TC         3.22m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  2 Jeune, Asya                  0207 Njs               3.06m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  3 Dimarcello, Elena            0207 Hunterdon L       2.81m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  4 Rossig, Jamie                0207 Njs               3.07m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  5 Hirschkind, Rachel           0207 Njs               2.97m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  6 Morris, Anna                 0207 Njs               2.94m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  7 Armwood, Starrla             0207 Jaguar TC         3.15m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
  8 Gregg, Lauren                0207 Njs               3.10m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  9 Brennan, Kacey               0207 Plainfield        2.65m      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 10 Sanchez, Josie               0207 Willis Cam        2.39m      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meyers, Rian                 0207 Njs               6.06m      6.19m   20-03.75 
  2 Morris, Anna                 0207 Njs               5.67m      6.00m   19-08.25 
  3 Hooker, Tiyanna              0207 Willis Cam        5.92m      5.89m   19-04.00 
  4 Suriano, Gianna              0207 Njs               4.86m      5.45m   17-10.75 
  5 Lytle, Tessa                 0207 Njs               5.38m      5.42m   17-09.50 
  6 Williams, Lindsay            0207 Njs               5.14m      5.16m   16-11.25 
  7 Sorrentino, Julia            0207 Njs               4.53m      4.72m   15-06.00 
  8 Small, Kaliyah               0207 Willis Cam        4.68m      4.68m   15-04.25 
  9 Henderson, Trinity           0207 Willis Cam        4.76m      4.08m   13-04.75 
 10 Regan, Fiona                 0207 Njs               4.54m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 11 Anderson, Shaylah            0207 Unity Expr        3.73m      3.77m   12-04.50 
 12 Massa, Nicole                0207 Westfield         3.68m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Napoli, Daniella             0207 Njs              14.56m     17.89m      58-08 
  2 Stella, MacIe                0207 Njs              13.57m     14.78m      48-06 
  3 Massa, Nicole                0207 Westfield         8.58m     13.68m      44-10 
  4 Sacchinelli, Alexandra       0207 Njs              10.89m     13.22m      43-04 
  5 Dobler, Maya                 0207 Njs              11.50m     11.02m      36-02 
  6 Cevallos, Emily              0207 Njs              11.16m     10.88m      35-08 
  7 Anderson, Shaylah            0207 Unity Expr        7.11m      8.94m      29-04 
  8 Williams, Camille            0207 Njs              16.16m      7.87m      25-10 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Jalen               0207 Unattached        13.66      13.87Q  NWI  3 
  2 Young, Peter                 0207 Comets TC         13.68      14.31Q  NWI  2 
  3 White, Jahlil                0207 Unattached        14.40      15.16Q  NWI  1 
  4 Waxter, Isas                 020 7 Teo              14.90      14.73q  NWI  2 
  5 Simon, Cody                  020 7 Teo              14.90      15.04q  NWI  3 
  6 Delancy, Jacob               0207 Medford           14.72      15.25q  NWI  1 
  7 Banks, Kareem                0207 Elite Rtc         15.16      15.32q  NWI  1 
  8 Falconer, Damani             0207 Prime Time        15.09      15.43q  NWI  2 
  9 Hunte, Tyler                 020 7 Teo              15.90      15.53   NWI  2 
 10 Clerk, Nasir                 0207 Comets TC         14.96      15.65   NWI  3 
 11 Taffe, Adrian                0207 Njs               15.40      15.71   NWI  3 
 12 Olson, Ajay                  0207 Westfield         15.70      15.79   NWI  1 
 13 Dicosmo, Aeneas              0207 Njs               15.30      15.80   NWI  1 
 14 Smith, Kyle                  0207 Prime Time        15.80      15.81   NWI  3 
 15 Williams, Zyier              0207 Willis Cam        16.35      15.87   NWI  2 
 16 Mack, Noah                   0207 Lightning                    16.00   NWI  3 
 16 Lemon, Quentin               0207 Lightning         15.60      16.00   NWI  2 
 18 Franklin, Mekhi              0207 Elite Rtc         15.72      16.11   NWI  2 
 19 Hope, Devin                  0207 Roselle           15.70      16.37   NWI  1 
 20 Gladden, Tyree               0207 Prime Time        15.98      16.58   NWI  1 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Jalen               0207 Unattached        13.87      13.95   NWI 
  2 Young, Peter                 0207 Comets TC         14.31      14.24   NWI 
  3 Simon, Cody                  020 7 Teo              15.04      14.85   NWI 
  4 Waxter, Isas                 020 7 Teo              14.73      14.93   NWI 
  5 Falconer, Damani             0207 Prime Time        15.43      15.12   NWI 
  6 White, Jahlil                0207 Unattached        15.16      15.18   NWI 
  7 Delancy, Jacob               0207 Medford           15.25      15.26   NWI 
  8 Banks, Kareem                0207 Elite Rtc         15.32      15.41   NWI 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Jalen               0207 Unattached        28.94      28.50Q  NWI  3 
  2 Young, Peter                 0207 Comets TC         29.13      29.58Q  NWI  2 
  3 White, Jahlil                0207 Unattached        30.13      31.48Q  NWI  1 
  4 Waxter, Isas                 020 7 Teo              31.20      31.17q  NWI  2 
  5 Simon, Cody                  020 7 Teo              32.00      31.46q  NWI  3 
  6 Banks, Kareem                0207 Elite Rtc         32.00      31.53q  NWI  3 
  7 Myrie, Gabriel               0207 Njs               32.50      32.24q  NWI  1 
  8 Delancy, Jacob               0207 Medford           30.34      32.35q  NWI  1 
  9 Belvin, Isaiah               0207 Supersonics       32.76      32.93   NWI  3 
 10 Falconer, Damani             0207 Prime Time        36.16      33.18   NWI  1 
 11 Mack, Noah                   0207 Lightning         33.50      33.35   NWI  2 
 12 Clerk, Nasir                 0207 Comets TC         32.39      33.46   NWI  1 
 13 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel          0207 Elite Rtc         34.66      33.94   NWI  3 
 14 Taffe, Adrian                0207 Njs               33.90      34.08   NWI  2 
 15 Incledon, James              0207 Njs               32.30      34.11   NWI  2 
 16 Gibardi, Joseph              0207 Elite Rtc         35.12      34.12   NWI  2 
 17 Franklin, Mekhi              0207 Elite Rtc         34.21      34.15   NWI  3 
 18 Dicosmo, Aeneas              0207 Njs               32.50      34.42   NWI  2 
 19 Valentine, Max               0207 Lightning         33.60      35.37   NWI  1 
 20 Bass, Jalen                  0207 Plainfield        38.14      39.29   NWI  3 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Jalen               0207 Unattached        28.50      27.90   NWI 
  2 Young, Peter                 0207 Comets TC         29.58      28.75   NWI 
  3 White, Jahlil                0207 Unattached        31.48      29.76   NWI 
  4 Waxter, Isas                 020 7 Teo              31.17      29.87   NWI 
  5 Delancy, Jacob               0207 Medford           32.35      30.46   NWI 
  6 Simon, Cody                  020 7 Teo              31.46      30.77   NWI 
  7 Myrie, Gabriel               0207 Njs               32.24      31.00   NWI 
  8 Banks, Kareem                0207 Elite Rtc         31.53      31.15   NWI 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Peter                 0207 Comets TC       1:09.25    1:07.09Q  2 
  2 Ackerman, Ian                0207 Njs             1:10.00    1:08.95Q  1 
  3 Freeman, Jalen               0207 Unattached      1:05.98    1:09.56Q  3 
  4 Tricomy, Jared               0207 Unattached      1:14.66    1:09.98q  2 
  5 Williams, Zyier              0207 Willis Cam      1:17.12    1:14.11q  2 
  6 White, Jahlil                0207 Unattached      1:11.86    1:15.33q  3 
  7 Myrie, Gabriel               0207 Njs             1:15.00    1:15.40q  1 
  8 Adamy, Dillon                0207 Hunterdon L     1:13.04    1:15.81q  3 
  9 Gibardi, Joseph              0207 Elite Rtc       1:16.68    1:16.38   2 
 10 Clerk, Nasir                 0207 Comets TC       1:16.46    1:17.11   1 
 11 Tretter, Sebastian           0207 Westfield       1:20.50    1:17.21   1 
 12 Waxter, Isas                 020 7 Teo            1:16.90    1:19.78   3 
 13 Smith, Kyle                  0207 Prime Time      1:22.70    1:19.84   3 
 14 Friedman, Alexander          0207 Medford         1:22.91    1:20.59   1 
 15 Sampsonglass, Myles          0207 Elite Rtc       1:27.17    1:21.20   3 
 16 Miraglia, Joshua             0207 Medford         1:22.65    1:21.25   3 
 17 Taffe, Adrian                0207 Njs             1:22.80    1:22.68   2 
 18 Valentine, Max               0207 Lightning       1:18.00    1:25.28   1 
 19 Gladden, Tyree               0207 Prime Time      1:25.00    1:26.56   1 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Jalen               0207 Unattached      1:09.56    1:03.01  
  2 Young, Peter                 0207 Comets TC       1:07.09    1:04.36  
  3 Ackerman, Ian                0207 Njs             1:08.95    1:06.80  
  4 Tricomy, Jared               0207 Unattached      1:09.98    1:08.27  
  5 White, Jahlil                0207 Unattached      1:15.33    1:10.15  
  6 Myrie, Gabriel               0207 Njs             1:15.40    1:11.19  
  7 Williams, Zyier              0207 Willis Cam      1:14.11    1:14.60  
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tricomy, Jared               0207 Unattached      2:35.72    2:34.34  
  2 Benoit, David                0207 Elite Rtc       2:35.98    2:35.02  
  3 Bakos, Charles               0207 Elite Rtc       2:39.20    2:35.63  
  4 Ackerman, Ian                0207 Njs             2:44.90    2:37.65  
  5 Dalgetty, Caleb              0207 Comets TC       2:45.80    2:38.59  
  6 Jordan, Jaron                0207 Transy East     2:52.60    2:45.96  
  7 Tretter, Sebastian           0207 Westfield       2:57.67    2:48.21  
  8 Robinson, Ahmad              0207 Lightning       2:46.00    2:49.77  
  9 Myrie, Gabriel               0207 Njs             2:50.80    2:50.28  
 10 Williams, Zyier              0207 Willis Cam      3:08.25    2:53.22  
 11 Friedman, Alexander          0207 Medford         3:11.79    2:58.69  
 12 Pargas, Grant                0207 Medford         3:08.70    2:58.75  
 13 Rush, Justin                 0207 Hunterdon L     2:56.64    3:03.99  
 14 Tycott, Matthew              0207 Njs             3:16.20    3:13.14  
 15 Richwall, Adam               0207 Medford         3:14.02    3:17.87  
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tricomy, Jared               0207 Unattached      5:15.84    5:09.91  
  2 Benoit, David                0207 Elite Rtc       5:19.81    5:12.85  
  3 Bakos, Charles               0207 Elite Rtc       5:17.60    5:23.01  
  4 Jordan, Jaron                0207 Transy East     5:56.20    5:24.17  
  5 Robinson, Ahmad              0207 Lightning       5:39.70    5:43.58  
  6 Daniel, Myles                0207 Plainfield      5:53.39    5:48.80  
  7 Czerwinski, Ethan            0207 Njs             6:09.40    6:03.69  
  8 Morris, Samuel               0207 Hunterdon H     6:17.10    6:07.11  
  9 Richwall, Adam               0207 Medford         6:58.85    6:07.69  
 10 Friedman, Alexander          0207 Medford         6:43.75    6:09.96  
 11 Richards, Gavin              0207 Hunterdon H     6:22.13    6:11.42  
 12 Wood, Jacob                  0207 Medford         6:17.35    6:12.03  
 13 Hegyi, Erik                  0207 Njs             6:26.80    6:16.35  
 14 Fischer, Christopher         0207 Hunterdon L     6:46.07    6:18.46  
 15 Lomer, Robert                0207 Njs             6:37.70    6:19.46  
 16 Hollyer, Grant               0207 Hunterdon L     7:19.73    7:05.46  
 
Event 157  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mejia, Dante                 0207 Njs            12:16.10   12:15.65  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Lightning TC  'A'                            1:03.70    1:03.96  
  2 0207 Roselle RamsTC  'A'                          1:06.70    1:06.49  
  3 0207 New Jersey Striders  'A'                     1:18.80    1:18.29  
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Elite Runners TC  'A'                        4:55.00    5:03.74  
  2 0207 Roselle RamsTC  'A'                          5:42.00    5:39.76  
 
Event 160  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Ian                0207 Njs                          1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Centanni, Michael            0207 Njs                          1.00m    3-03.25 
  3 Harrington, Jesse            0207 Njs                          0.95m    3-01.25 
  4 Quinn, Jacob                 0207 Njs                          0.90m    2-11.50 
  4 Leonessa, Matthew            0207 Njs                          0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Event 161  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Delancy, Jacob               0207 Medford           3.73m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  2 Simon, Cody                  020 7 Teo              3.45m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  3 Buster, Isaiah               0207 Njs               3.10m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  4 Adamy, Dillon                0207 Hunterdon L       3.65m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  5 Miraglia, Joshua             0207 Medford           3.24m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  6 Olson, Ajay                  0207 Westfield         3.02m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  7 Incledon, James              0207 Njs               3.25m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  8 Belvin, Isaiah               0207 Supersonics       3.46m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  9 Dicosmo, Aeneas              0207 Njs               3.19m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 10 Jeune, Myles                 0207 Njs               3.23m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 11 Carluccio, Griffin           0207 Njs               3.06m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 12 Sountis, Jack                0207 Njs               2.87m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 13 Paul, Gerald                 0207 Njs               2.77m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edmond, Jihad                0207 Njs               6.19m      6.68m   21-11.00 
  2 Rodgers, Craig               0207 Njs               6.52m      6.55m   21-06.00 
  3 Santander, Samuel            0207 Njs               5.88m      6.20m   20-04.25 
  4 Lange, Matthew               0207 Njs               5.59m      5.75m   18-10.50 
  5 Cue, Maxwell                 0207 Njs               4.72m      5.13m   16-10.00 
  6 Centanni, Michael            0207 Njs               4.90m      4.21m   13-09.75 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jeune, Myles                 0207 Njs              23.11m     23.35m      76-07 
  2 Incledon, James              0207 Njs              24.97m     22.45m      73-08 
  3 Harrington, Jesse            0207 Njs              18.25m     22.26m      73-00 
  4 Quinn, Jacob                 0207 Njs              20.42m     18.19m      59-08 
  5 Leonessa, Matthew            0207 Njs              16.40m     15.94m      52-03 
  6 Santander, Samuel            0207 Njs              21.20m     14.12m      46-04 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ewing, Brianna               0207 Prime Time        14.10      14.10Q  NWI  1 
  2 Smith, Shaina                0207 Sudden Imp        13.78      14.12Q  NWI  3 
  3 Delmundo, Britney            0207 Njs               14.60      14.35Q  NWI  2 
  4 Small, Ziani                 0207 Willis Cam        14.37      14.36q  NWI  2 
  5 Keeling-Geddis, Danielle     0207 Njs               14.50      14.56q  NWI  3 
  6 Wilson, Kangee               0207 Roselle           14.40      14.57q  NWI  3 
  7 McFarlane, Allea             020 7 Teo              14.70      14.59q  NWI  1 
  8 Barneswilliams, Ahjure       0207 Unity Expr        15.02      14.78q  NWI  2 
  9 Cover, Nya                   0207 Unity Expr        14.34      14.94   NWI  1 
 10 Stenberg, Megan              0207 Hunterdon L       15.20      15.04   NWI  1 
 11 Austin, Kendall              0207 Unattached        13.97      15.19   NWI  2 
 12 Spickofsky, Shayna           0207 Njs               15.10      15.43   NWI  3 
 13 Edwards, Zada                0207 Hunterdon L       15.16      15.50   NWI  1 
 14 Olumbe, Mariamu              0207 Plainfield        15.31      15.76   NWI  2 
 15 Gillis, Deja                 0207 Willis Cam        15.93      15.78   NWI  3 
 16 Baptist, Jaida               0207 Elite Rtc         15.65      16.12   NWI  3 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ewing, Brianna               0207 Prime Time        14.10      14.11   NWI 
  2 Smith, Shaina                0207 Sudden Imp        14.12      14.18   NWI 
  3 Small, Ziani                 0207 Willis Cam        14.36      14.68   NWI 
  4 Delmundo, Britney            0207 Njs               14.35      14.76   NWI 
  5 Wilson, Kangee               0207 Roselle           14.57      14.81   NWI 
  6 Keeling-Geddis, Danielle     0207 Njs               14.56      14.92   NWI 
  7 Barneswilliams, Ahjure       0207 Unity Expr        14.78      15.51   NWI 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ewing, Brianna               0207 Prime Time        28.80      29.18Q  NWI  3 
  2 Smith, Shaina                0207 Sudden Imp        29.25      29.60Q  NWI  2 
  3 Delmundo, Britney            0207 Njs               29.80      30.29Q  NWI  1 
  4 Lewis, Dahria                0207 Jaguar TC         30.40      30.35q  NWI  3 
  5 Keeling-Geddis, Danielle     0207 Njs               30.70      30.46q  NWI  2 
  6 Small, Ziani                 0207 Willis Cam        29.73      30.64q  NWI  1 
  7 French, Ciara                0207 Jaguar TC         31.00      30.98q  NWI  1 
  8 Wilson, Kangee               0207 Roselle           30.10      31.10q  NWI  2 
  9 Cover, Nya                   0207 Unity Expr        31.33      31.65   NWI  3 
 10 Young-Bey, Nyjah             0207 Elite Rtc         31.92      31.81   NWI  1 
 11 Wright, Ariyonna             0207 Prime Time        32.07      31.84   NWI  2 
 12 Andersen, Ajah               0207 Unattached        31.07      31.85   NWI  2 
 13 Best, Kelli                  0207 Hunterdon H       31.56      32.07   NWI  3 
 14 Edwards, Zada                0207 Hunterdon L       32.64      32.48   NWI  3 
 15 Hatchett, Trinity            0207 Supersonics       30.76      32.50   NWI  1 
 16 Gillis, Deja                 0207 Willis Cam        33.42      33.44   NWI  2 
 17 Baptist, Jaida               0207 Elite Rtc         32.03      33.67   NWI  1 
 18 Olumbe, Mariamu              0207 Plainfield        32.59      33.76   NWI  3 
 19 Brice, Brittany              0207 Willis Cam        35.88      34.23   NWI  1 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ewing, Brianna               0207 Prime Time        29.18      28.61   NWI 
  2 Lewis, Dahria                0207 Jaguar TC         30.35      29.43   NWI 
  3 Small, Ziani                 0207 Willis Cam        30.64      29.65   NWI 
  4 Smith, Shaina                0207 Sudden Imp        29.60      29.76   NWI 
  5 Delmundo, Britney            0207 Njs               30.29      30.23   NWI 
  6 French, Ciara                0207 Jaguar TC         30.98      30.42   NWI 
  7 Keeling-Geddis, Danielle     0207 Njs               30.46      30.75   NWI 
  8 Wilson, Kangee               0207 Roselle           31.10      30.81   NWI 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stone, Mikayla               0207 Elite Rtc       1:05.16    1:04.01Q  3 
  2 Jordan, Catherine            0207 Jaguar TC       1:06.40    1:04.74Q  1 
  3 Ewing, Brianna               0207 Prime Time      1:06.00    1:06.43Q  2 
  4 Delmundo, Britney            0207 Njs             1:10.80    1:06.99q  1 
  5 Perry, Aliya                 0207 Jaguar TC       1:08.40    1:07.46q  1 
  6 Logan, Danielle              0207 Bergen Co X     1:11.70    1:07.53q  3 
  7 Small, Ziani                 0207 Willis Cam      1:08.68    1:08.50q  2 
  8 Smith, Niara                 0207 Jaguar TC       1:12.10    1:08.52q  3 
  9 Hatchett, Trinity            0207 Supersonics     1:09.86    1:11.04   3 
 10 Andersen, Ajah               0207 Unattached      1:09.72    1:11.10   3 
 11 Wright, Ariyonna             0207 Prime Time      1:10.71    1:11.89   2 
 12 Young-Bey, Nyjah             0207 Elite Rtc       1:11.48    1:12.19   2 
 13 McCarten, Kelley             0207 Hunterdon L     1:12.26    1:12.83   2 
 14 Best, Kelli                  0207 Hunterdon H     1:11.42    1:13.35   1 
 15 Reckling, Brianna            0207 Jaguar TC       1:12.60    1:15.66   1 
 16 Brice, Brittany              0207 Willis Cam      1:15.92    1:16.70   3 
 17 Caulfield, Amber             0207 Hunterdon L     1:15.39    1:17.07   2 
 18 Bass, Kaira                  0207 Plainfield      1:19.04    1:18.17   1 
 19 Olumbe, Mariamu              0207 Plainfield      1:18.20    1:19.36   2 
 20 Cover, Nya                   0207 Unity Expr      1:17.16    1:24.02   3 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stone, Mikayla               0207 Elite Rtc       1:04.01    1:02.73  
  2 Ewing, Brianna               0207 Prime Time      1:06.43    1:04.45  
  3 Jordan, Catherine            0207 Jaguar TC       1:04.74    1:05.18  
  4 Delmundo, Britney            0207 Njs             1:06.99    1:05.96  
  5 Smith, Niara                 0207 Jaguar TC       1:08.52    1:06.65  
  6 Logan, Danielle              0207 Bergen Co X     1:07.53    1:06.79  
  7 Perry, Aliya                 0207 Jaguar TC       1:07.46    1:07.01  
  8 Small, Ziani                 0207 Willis Cam      1:08.50    1:09.01  
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Catherine            0207 Jaguar TC       2:34.20    2:32.19  
  2 Dimarcello, Anna             0207 Hunterdon H     2:47.88    2:39.35  
  3 Beutel, Camilla              0207 Njs             2:36.50    2:41.64  
  4 Smith, Niara                 0207 Jaguar TC       2:59.90    2:41.96  
  5 Hatchett, Trinity            0207 Supersonics     2:53.17    2:42.57  
  6 McCarten, Kelley             0207 Hunterdon L     2:53.56    2:45.87  
  7 Perry, Aliya                 0207 Jaguar TC       2:43.60    2:47.07  
  8 Lemke, Alison                0207 Prime Time      2:43.41    2:49.29  
  9 Wright, Ariyonna             0207 Prime Time      2:52.60    2:53.79  
 10 Struhar, Jamie               0207 Njs             2:53.60    2:54.02  
 11 Formica, Alexandra           0207 Sudden Imp      3:23.69    2:57.56  
 12 Morganti, Dianna             0207 Njs             3:00.20    2:59.25  
 13 Gerritsen, Julianne          0207 Njs             3:03.10    3:00.40  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collimore, Cassandra         0207 Jackson TC      5:04.60    4:59.87  
  2 Dimarcello, Anna             0207 Hunterdon H     5:35.20    5:20.98  
  3 Lufrano, Jerika              0207 Njs             5:25.70    5:27.15  
  4 Spence, Emily                0207 Njs             5:28.40    5:28.59  
  5 McLaughlin, Kelly            0207 Hunterdon H     5:54.95    5:29.90  
  6 Sauerborn, Erin              0207 Montville       5:34.60    5:33.14  
  7 Kasparsons, Alina            0207 Njs             5:35.30    5:46.64  
  8 Ortiz, Crystal               0207 Elite Rtc       5:45.21    5:53.63  
  9 Struhar, Jamie               0207 Njs             5:44.30    5:55.11  
 10 Lemke, Alison                0207 Prime Time      5:36.00    6:04.02  
 11 Salvati, Gabriella           0207 Medford         6:08.07    6:11.93  
 12 Formica, Alexandra           0207 Sudden Imp      6:35.13    6:22.02  
 13 Cranwell, Rea                0207 Hunterdon L     6:27.39    6:31.56  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collimore, Cassandra         0207 Jackson TC     10:42.00   10:33.87  
  2 Lufrano, Jerika              0207 Njs            11:31.40   11:21.87  
  3 Spence, Emily                0207 Njs            11:47.10   11:25.60  
  4 McLaughlin, Kelly            0207 Hunterdon H    12:07.30   11:31.77  
  5 Sauerborn, Erin              0207 Montville      11:38.90   11:41.70  
  6 Jones, Claire                0207 Montville      12:31.80   12:39.07  
  7 Morganti, Dianna             0207 Njs            13:11.10   12:55.71  
  8 Leach, Jessica               0207 Njs            13:37.70   13:36.45  
  9 Foster, Jaime                0207 Unattached     13:13.92   14:13.59  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerritsen, Julianne          0207 Njs             8:29.30    8:39.45  
  2 Kasparsons, Alina            0207 Njs             8:28.10    8:50.30  
  3 Endy, Melissa                0207 Westfield       9:39.64    8:56.96  
  4 Finneran, Katherine          0207 Njs            10:19.50   10:28.64  
  5 Volpe, Isabel                0207 Njs            11:19.60   11:00.19  
  6 Hauk, Stacy                  0207 Njs            10:38.00   11:56.72  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stone, Mikayla               0207 Elite Rtc                    14.34Q  NWI  2 
  2 Stenberg, Megan              0207 Hunterdon L                  16.58Q  NWI  3 
  3 Austin, Kendall              0207 Unattached                   16.86Q  NWI  1 
  4 Creedon, Jessica             0207 Montville                    14.82q  NWI  2 
  5 French, Ciara                0207 Jaguar TC                    15.71q  NWI  2 
  6 Sellers, Juanita             0207 Jaguar TC                    15.98q  NWI  2 
  7 Dotterweich, Faith           0207 Montville                    16.25q  NWI  2 
  8 Cooper, Asiah                0207 Jaguar TC                    17.16q  NWI  3 
  9 Wiegand, Helen               0207 Hunterdon L                  17.91   NWI  2 
 10 Volos, Sasha                 0207 Njs                          17.97   NWI  1 
 11 Van Wijk, Ivanka             0207 Montville                    18.11   NWI  1 
 12 Wilson, Micailah             0207 Njs                          18.48   NWI  3 
 13 Garnes, Alivia               0207 Njs                          18.66   NWI  3 
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stone, Mikayla               0207 Elite Rtc         14.34      14.47   NWI 
  2 Creedon, Jessica             0207 Montville         14.82      14.64   NWI 
  3 French, Ciara                0207 Jaguar TC         15.71      15.21   NWI 
  4 Sellers, Juanita             0207 Jaguar TC         15.98      15.48   NWI 
  5 Dotterweich, Faith           0207 Montville         16.25      16.25   NWI 
  6 Stenberg, Megan              0207 Hunterdon L       16.58      16.32   NWI 
  7 Austin, Kendall              0207 Unattached        16.86      16.43   NWI 
  8 Cooper, Asiah                0207 Jaguar TC         17.16      17.19   NWI 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Jaguar TC  'A'                               1:00.20      59.10  
  2 0207 Medford TC Myaa  'A'                         1:04.07    1:02.74  
  3 0207 Hunterdon Lions  'A'                         1:10.80    1:02.78  
  4 0207 New Jersey Striders  'A'                     1:10.60    1:10.43  
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Jaguar TC  'A'                               4:46.00    4:40.78  
  2 0207 Hunterdon Lions  'B'                         5:56.04    5:09.09  
     1) Caulfield, Amber                2) Wiegand, Helen                 
     3) McCarten, Kelley                4) Hilty, Abigail                 
  3 0207 Hunterdon Lions  'A'                         5:20.42    5:45.61  
     1) Kern, Hannah                    2) Tangreti, Francesca            
     3) Cranwell, Rea                   4) Muench, Marissa                
 
Event 212  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Montville TC  'A'                                      12:03.87  
     1) Creedon, Jessica                2) Dotterweich, Faith             
     3) Hehmeyer, Blythe                4) Jones, Claire                  
 
Event 213  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Creedon, Jessica             0207 Montville                    1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Clancy, Jessica              0207 Njs                          1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Morris, Julia                0207 Njs                          1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Murray, Jennifer             0207 Hunterdon H                  1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Hehmeyer, Blythe             0207 Montville                    1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Petric, Colette              0207 Njs                          1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Dotterweich, Faith           0207 Montville                    1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Van Wijk, Ivanka             0207 Montville                    1.15m    3-09.25 
  9 Varga, Harley                0207 Hunterdon H                  1.10m    3-07.25 
 10 Stockwell, Molly             0207 Hunterdon L                  1.05m    3-05.25 
 10 Mikitiuk, Emma               0207 Hunterdon L                  1.05m    3-05.25 
 10 Hilty, Abigail               0207 Hunterdon L                  1.05m    3-05.25 
 13 Muench, Marissa              0207 Hunterdon L                  1.00m    3-03.25 
 14 Quinn, Alena                 0207 Njs                          0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Event 214  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Drayton, Mya                 0207 Njs               3.89m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  2 Collimore, Cassandra         0207 Jackson TC        3.83m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  3 Smith, Shaina                0207 Sudden Imp        3.93m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  4 Larzelere, Georgia           0207 Medford           2.96m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  5 Morris, Julia                0207 Njs               3.94m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  6 Petric, Colette              0207 Njs               4.00m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  7 Hehmeyer, Blythe             0207 Montville         3.54m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  8 Hilty, Abigail               0207 Hunterdon L       3.40m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  9 Schmidheiser, Erica          0207 Medford           3.39m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 10 Nelson, Jenna                0207 Njs               3.68m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 11 Austin, Kendall              0207 Unattached        3.67m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 12 Sacchinelli, Nicole          0207 Njs               3.57m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 13 Mavracic, Laura              0207 Medford           3.27m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 14 Stockwell, Molly             0207 Hunterdon L       3.27m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Tomara           0207 Willis Cam        7.05m      7.45m   24-05.50 
  2 Barneswilliams, Ahjure       0207 Unity Expr        6.35m      7.00m   22-11.75 
  3 Janso, Jenna                 0207 Njs               6.40m      6.95m   22-09.75 
  4 Watson, Des'ree              0207 Njs               7.08m      6.87m   22-06.50 
  5 Wiegand, Helen               0207 Hunterdon L       7.26m      6.64m   21-09.50 
  6 Lewis, Dahria                0207 Jaguar TC         7.23m      6.51m   21-04.25 
  7 Majkowicz, Taylor            0207 Njs               6.95m      6.46m   21-02.50 
  8 Brown, Jessica               0207 Njs               6.12m      6.18m   20-03.50 
  9 Newton, Awiaya               0207 Jaguar TC         6.07m      5.87m   19-03.25 
 10 Muench, Marissa              0207 Hunterdon L       5.11m      5.77m   18-11.25 
 11 Stockwell, Molly             0207 Hunterdon L       4.91m      5.46m   17-11.00 
 12 MacNiven, Ana                0207 Hunterdon L       4.93m      5.44m   17-10.25 
 13 Endy, Melissa                0207 Westfield         5.19m      5.39m   17-08.25 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Tomara           0207 Willis Cam                  20.71m      67-11 
  2 Shiber, Kathryn              0207 Njs                         17.88m      58-08 
  3 Stith, Sydney                0207 Njs                         15.55m      51-00 
  4 Sacchinelli, Nicole          0207 Njs                         12.89m      42-03 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stith, Sydney                0207 Njs              24.95m     22.94m      75-03 
  2 Sacchinelli, Nicole          0207 Njs              24.91m     20.23m      66-04 
  3 Clancy, Jessica              0207 Njs              22.41m     18.37m      60-03 
  4 Volos, Sasha                 0207 Njs              17.96m     17.63m      57-10 
  5 Brown, Jessica               0207 Njs              13.65m     16.85m      55-03 
  6 Spickofsky, Shayna           0207 Njs              14.40m     15.34m      50-04 
  7 Tolochko, Michelle           0207 Montville        16.38m     14.64m      48-00 
  8 Millad, Victoria             0207 Njs              12.59m     13.30m      43-08 
  9 Bailey, Shanice              0207 Sudden Imp       10.71m     11.52m      37-09 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milton, George               0207 Willis Cam        12.80      13.06Q  NWI  2 
  2 Scott, Jordan                0207 Sudden Imp        12.71      13.26Q  NWI  3 
  3 Neal, Berrell                0207 Plainfield        12.94      13.66Q  NWI  1 
  4 Laraque, Brandon             0207 Roselle           13.50      13.37q  NWI  3 
  5 Jackson, Davion              0207 Jaguar TC         13.30      13.42q  NWI  2 
  6 Falconer, Dakari             0207 Prime Time        13.57      13.85q  NWI  3 
  7 Pellegrino, Matias           0207 Unattached        13.70      14.04q  NWI  1 
  8 Workman, Marcus              0207 McTc              13.89      14.13q  NWI  1 
  9 Witcher, Dante               0207 Willis Cam        13.60      14.15   NWI  2 
 10 Hiller, Jacob                0207 Montville         14.20      14.18   NWI  3 
 11 Greene, Isaiah               0207 Lightning         14.20      14.29   NWI  2 
 12 Crearer, John                0207 Supersonics       14.36      14.66   NWI  2 
 13 Darrell, Samuel              0207 Plainfield        14.04      14.67   NWI  2 
 14 Bowers, Brent                0207 Supersonics       14.16      14.72   NWI  3 
 15 Norman, Andrew               0207 Njs               14.40      14.82   NWI  3 
 16 Allen, Aberdeen              0207 Prime Time        14.51      14.90   NWI  1 
 17 Hunte, Ronald                020 7 Teo              14.30      14.94   NWI  1 
 18 Peppers, Yasin               0207 Lightning         14.40      14.95   NWI  3 
 19 Field, Elijah                0207 Unity Expr        14.27      14.96   NWI  1 
 20 Maynor, Maasai               0207 Supersonics       14.44      15.29   NWI  2 
 21 Gideon, Dinell               0207 Willis Cam        14.51      15.53   NWI  2 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Milton, George               0207 Willis Cam        13.06      12.82   NWI 
  2 Scott, Jordan                0207 Sudden Imp        13.26      12.90   NWI 
  3 Jackson, Davion              0207 Jaguar TC         13.42      13.32   NWI 
  4 Laraque, Brandon             0207 Roselle           13.37      13.44   NWI 
  5 Neal, Berrell                0207 Plainfield        13.66      13.59   NWI 
  6 Falconer, Dakari             0207 Prime Time        13.85      13.93   NWI 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Davion              0207 Jaguar TC         27.60      27.15Q  NWI  1 
  2 Scott, Jordan                0207 Sudden Imp        26.51      27.23Q  NWI  3 
  3 Milton, George               0207 Willis Cam        26.96      27.38Q  NWI  2 
  4 Hart, Bobby                  0207 Unattached        27.60      27.46q  NWI  1 
  5 Simon, Shayne                020 7 Teo              28.00      28.78q  NWI  3 
  6 Witcher, Dante               0207 Willis Cam        27.99      28.96q  NWI  2 
  7 Falconer, Dakari             0207 Prime Time        28.48      28.98q  NWI  3 
  8 Morris, Kai                  0207 Jaguar TC         29.80      29.41q  NWI  1 
  9 Brennan, Kevin               0207 Plainfield        28.50      29.67   NWI  2 
 10 Crearer, John                0207 Supersonics       28.81      29.79   NWI  1 
 11 Hackett, Avery               0207 Lightning         29.70      29.94   NWI  1 
 12 Workman, Marcus              0207 McTc              30.17      29.96   NWI  3 
 13 Bowers, Brent                0207 Supersonics       28.65      30.03   NWI  1 
 14 Hunte, Ronald                020 7 Teo              29.40      30.60   NWI  3 
 15 Darrell, Samuel              0207 Plainfield        29.26      30.81   NWI  2 
 16 Paul, Jordan                 0207 Njs               30.60      31.11   NWI  1 
 17 Todd, Cameron                0207 Unity Expr        30.17      31.14   NWI  2 
 18 Maynor, Maasai               0207 Supersonics       29.63      31.33   NWI  2 
 19 Thomas, Tyrese               0207 Jaguar TC         30.70      31.49   NWI  1 
 20 Flowers, Rasheed             0207 Willis Cam        30.78      31.65   NWI  2 
 21 Hillman, Marcus              0207 Willis Cam        32.88      31.79   NWI  3 
 22 Hudson, Jajuan               0207 Willis Cam        30.35      31.80   NWI  2 
 23 Patterson, Brendon           0207 Prime Time        30.32      32.19   NWI  3 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Milton, George               0207 Willis Cam        27.38      26.35   NWI 
  2 Jackson, Davion              0207 Jaguar TC         27.15      26.83   NWI 
  3 Hart, Bobby                  0207 Unattached        27.46      27.44   NWI 
  4 Witcher, Dante               0207 Willis Cam        28.96      27.76   NWI 
  5 Falconer, Dakari             0207 Prime Time        28.98      27.83   NWI 
  6 Simon, Shayne                020 7 Teo              28.78      27.96   NWI 
  7 Morris, Kai                  0207 Jaguar TC         29.41      29.27   NWI 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Davion              0207 Jaguar TC       1:01.50    1:01.22Q  2 
  2 Hart, Bobby                  0207 Unattached      1:01.30    1:01.37Q  3 
  3 Neal, Berrell                0207 Plainfield      1:02.18    1:02.65Q  1 
  4 Scott, Jordan                0207 Sudden Imp      1:05.42    1:01.87q  3 
  5 Hiller, Jacob                0207 Montville       1:06.60    1:04.57q  1 
  6 Falconer, Dakari             0207 Prime Time      1:05.87    1:05.73q  2 
  7 Bagley, Markus               0207 Elite Rtc       1:04.41    1:05.82q  2 
  8 Darrell, Samuel              0207 Plainfield      1:06.80    1:07.59q  1 
  9 Rogers, Trey                 0207 Elite Rtc       1:10.82    1:08.67   2 
 10 Thomas, Tyrese               0207 Jaguar TC       1:08.70    1:08.68   3 
 11 Gideon, Dinell               0207 Willis Cam      1:05.71    1:09.41   3 
 12 Sellaro, Raymond             0207 Hunterdon L     1:10.23    1:09.54   1 
 13 McKinney, Justin             0207 Jaguar TC       1:10.40    1:09.63   1 
 14 Pellegrino, Matias           0207 Unattached      1:11.90    1:09.70   3 
 15 Hackett, Avery               0207 Lightning       1:07.10    1:09.80   2 
 16 Shine, Grant                 0207 Montville       1:11.90    1:10.33   2 
 17 Lewis, Mekhi                 0207 Prime Time      1:11.90    1:10.84   3 
 18 Allen, Aberdeen              0207 Prime Time      1:09.96    1:10.87   2 
 19 Dickinson, Elijah            0207 Elite Rtc       1:18.77    1:17.39   1 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Davion              0207 Jaguar TC       1:01.22      59.77  
  2 Hart, Bobby                  0207 Unattached      1:01.37      59.99  
  3 Scott, Jordan                0207 Sudden Imp      1:01.87    1:01.67  
  4 Neal, Berrell                0207 Plainfield      1:02.65    1:02.75  
  5 Hiller, Jacob                0207 Montville       1:04.57    1:03.30  
  6 Falconer, Dakari             0207 Prime Time      1:05.73    1:04.54  
  7 Darrell, Samuel              0207 Plainfield      1:07.59    1:04.62  
  8 Bagley, Markus               0207 Elite Rtc       1:05.82    1:04.62  
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bagley, Markus               0207 Elite Rtc       2:34.33    2:37.87  
  2 Hiller, Jacob                0207 Montville       2:46.30    2:38.35  
  3 Sellaro, Raymond             0207 Hunterdon L     2:51.48    2:40.48  
  4 Payne, Steven                0207 Elite Rtc       2:41.14    2:41.33  
  5 Rogers, Trey                 0207 Elite Rtc       2:38.61    2:41.38  
  6 Ismen, John                  0207 Hunterdon L     2:47.02    2:41.58  
  7 Lewis, Mekhi                 0207 Prime Time      2:49.10    2:43.12  
  8 Ricigliano, Daniel           0207 Elite Rtc       2:56.15    2:46.02  
  9 Ryan, Matthew                0207 Njs             2:50.10    2:46.48  
 10 Johnson, Sean                0207 Njs             2:57.20    2:46.49  
 11 Love, Zachary                0207 Bergen Impa     3:00.02    2:46.94  
 12 Gary, Kasaan                 0207 Willis Cam      2:37.14    2:48.19  
 13 Moses, Chuckie               0207 Jersey Heat     2:47.89    2:48.69  
 14 Bebel, Ryan                  0207 Westfield       2:54.90    2:49.88  
 15 Baptist, Jared               0207 Elite Rtc       3:00.60    2:54.86  
 16 Robinson, David              0207 Lightning       2:46.60    3:03.96  
 17 Givelber, Gabriel            0207 Plainfield      3:36.95    3:05.65  
 18 Walkes, Noel                 0207 Elite Rtc       3:21.60    3:15.95  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Payne, Steven                0207 Elite Rtc       5:22.24    5:01.59  
  2 King, Fred                   0207 Njs             5:09.50    5:03.09  
  3 Ladue, Trevor                0207 Njs             5:15.20    5:11.43  
  4 McAlister, Nathan            0207 Lightning       5:13.60    5:15.43  
  5 Moses, Chuckie               0207 Jersey Heat     5:44.00    5:16.03  
  6 Gary, Kasaan                 0207 Willis Cam      5:22.02    5:16.04  
  7 Byrnes, Bradley              0207 Njs             5:27.80    5:16.18  
  8 Ricigliano, Daniel           0207 Elite Rtc       5:57.75    5:34.66  
  9 Robinson, David              0207 Lightning       5:31.20    5:37.30  
 10 Lewis, Mekhi                 0207 Prime Time      5:32.30    5:38.83  
 11 Baptist, Jared               0207 Elite Rtc       6:03.95    5:49.24  
 12 Bebel, Ryan                  0207 Westfield       5:35.10    5:59.56  
 13 Hauser, Carl                 0207 Medford         6:13.02    6:02.85  
 14 Walkes, Noel                 0207 Elite Rtc       6:30.84    6:03.44  
 15 Quinn, Sean                  0207 Njs             5:29.70    6:22.25  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Payne, Steven                0207 Elite Rtc      11:17.39   10:25.91  
  2 King, Fred                   0207 Njs            10:51.40   10:37.39  
  3 Ladue, Trevor                0207 Njs            12:09.50   10:46.97  
  4 McAlister, Nathan            0207 Lightning      16:38.40   10:53.00  
  5 Byrnes, Bradley              0207 Njs            12:15.10   11:14.77  
  6 Moses, Chuckie               0207 Jersey Heat    12:00.10   11:21.23  
  7 Ricigliano, Daniel           0207 Elite Rtc      12:14.80   11:39.00  
  8 Anzano, Kent                 0207 Unattached     12:49.01   12:01.93  
  9 Walkes, Noel                 0207 Elite Rtc      13:02.75   12:45.67  
 10 Struhar, Steven              0207 Njs            12:43.60   12:46.01  
 11 Mullins, Harley              0207 Njs            13:06.10   12:56.12  
 12 Isley, Warren                0207 Njs            16:38.40   15:31.37  
 -- Armijo, Teax                 0207 Unattached     11:34.90         DQ  
 
Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Serringer, Mike              0207 Njs            10:17.60    9:45.83  
  2 Renn, Erik                   0207 Njs            11:06.80    9:46.22  
  3 Mazzone, Michael             0207 Njs            10:34.40   10:41.00  
  4 Chanat, Steven               0207 Njs            11:34.90   10:45.53  
  5 Nowoslawski, Thomas          0207 Njs            13:54.00   11:53.10  
  6 Serringer, Chris             0207 Njs            11:35.10   13:54.62  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Berrell                0207 Plainfield                   12.78Q  NWI  3 
  2 Brennan, Kevin               0207 Plainfield                   14.15Q  NWI  2 
  3 Maynor, Maasai               0207 Supersonics                  16.03Q  NWI  1 
  4 Shine, Grant                 0207 Montville                    15.70q  NWI  2 
  5 Norman, Andrew               0207 Njs                          15.81q  NWI  3 
  6 Greene, Isaiah               0207 Lightning                    16.26q  NWI  1 
  7 Dunson, Al-Tariq             0207 Njs                          16.32q  NWI  3 
  8 Schumann, Hunter             0207 Hunterdon L                  16.68q  NWI  3 
  9 Blake, Justin                0207 Njs                          16.80   NWI  2 
 10 Olaogun, Samuel              0207 Njs                          16.89   NWI  1 
 11 Love, Zachary                0207 Bergen Impa                  17.05   NWI  1 
 12 Johnson, Sean                0207 Njs                          17.84   NWI  2 
 13 Rosenberg, Elias             0207 Njs                          17.92   NWI  2 
 14 Williams, McAi               0207 Njs                          18.11   NWI  2 
 15 Renn, Erik                   0207 Njs                          18.64   NWI  3 
 16 Weisberger, Alexander        0207 Njs                          18.68   NWI  3 
 17 Isley, Warren                0207 Njs                          18.71   NWI  2 
 18 Smith, Christopher           0207 Roselle                      19.07   NWI  1 
 19 Morris, Kai                  0207 Jaguar TC                    19.11   NWI  1 
 20 Maddalena, Nathaniel         0207 Njs                          20.12   NWI  1 
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Neal, Berrell                0207 Plainfield        12.78      13.11   NWI 
  2 Brennan, Kevin               0207 Plainfield        14.15      13.64   NWI 
  3 Dunson, Al-Tariq             0207 Njs               16.32      14.55   NWI 
  4 Maynor, Maasai               0207 Supersonics       16.03      15.27   NWI 
  5 Norman, Andrew               0207 Njs               15.81      15.32   NWI 
  6 Shine, Grant                 0207 Montville         15.70      15.36   NWI 
  7 Greene, Isaiah               0207 Lightning         16.26      16.18   NWI 
  8 Schumann, Hunter             0207 Hunterdon L       16.68      16.58   NWI 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Lightning TC  'A'                              57.20      55.44  
  2 0207 New Jersey Striders  'A'                       58.30      58.02  
  3 0207 Hunterdon Lions  'A'                         1:02.59    1:00.46  
  4 0207 Roselle RamsTC  'A'                            57.40    1:00.60  
 -- 0207 Jaguar TC  'A'                               1:05.50         NT  
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                       4:15.00    4:32.21  
  2 0207 Roselle RamsTC  'A'                          5:28.30    4:53.46  
  3 0207 Hunterdon Lions  'A'                         6:28.45    6:13.25  
 
Event 263  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hart, Bobby                  0207 Unattached                   1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Bagley, Markus               0207 Elite Rtc                    1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Ladue, Trevor                0207 Njs                          1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Quinn, Sean                  0207 Njs                          1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Shine, Grant                 0207 Montville                    1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Tobe, Laurence               0207 Njs                          1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Thomas, David                0207 Njs                          1.10m    3-07.25 
  8 Hannon, Luke                 0207 Unattached                   1.10m    3-07.25 
  9 Williams, McAi               0207 Njs                          1.05m    3-05.25 
  9 Maddalena, Nathaniel         0207 Njs                          1.05m    3-05.25 
 11 Franklin, Steven             0207 Hunterdon L                  1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 264  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Laraque, Brandon             0207 Roselle           4.11m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  2 Brennan, Kevin               0207 Plainfield        4.57m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  3 Rosenberg, Jacob             0207 Njs               4.14m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  4 Workman, Marcus              0207 McTc              4.06m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  5 Lee, Kyrin                   020 7 Teo              3.67m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  6 Rogers, Trey                 0207 Elite Rtc         4.27m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  7 Shapiro, Sage                0207 Njs               3.95m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  8 Burns, Padraic               0207 Njs               4.16m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  9 Rossig, Jack                 0207 Njs               3.98m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 10 Gallagher, Jake              0207 Njs               3.70m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 11 Hillman, Marcus              0207 Willis Cam        3.52m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 12 Mardini, Sam                 0207 Hunterdon L       3.61m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 13 Ackerman, Liam               0207 Njs               3.97m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 14 Workman, Desmond             0207 McTc              2.76m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 15 Franklin, Steven             0207 Hunterdon L       2.80m      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Valdez, Marcus               0207 Elite Rtc        10.20m     10.26m   33-08.00 
  2 Perry, Zion                  0207 Roselle           8.03m      8.82m   28-11.25 
  3 Melo, Joseph                 0207 Njs               7.27m      8.26m   27-01.25 
  4 Ackerman, Liam               0207 Njs               7.71m      7.92m   26-00.00 
  5 Tobe, Laurence               0207 Njs               6.89m      7.80m   25-07.25 
  6 Pretti, Kevin                0207 Medford           7.01m      7.68m   25-02.50 
  7 Pacheco, Joshua              0207 Passaic           6.52m      7.56m   24-09.75 
  8 Padgett, Troy                0207 Njs               6.39m      7.42m   24-04.25 
  9 Provillon, Jasiah            0207 Jersey Heat       6.30m      7.24m   23-09.00 
 10 Olaogun, Samuel              0207 Njs               6.80m      7.10m   23-03.50 
 11 Newman, Connor               0207 Njs               6.88m      6.79m   22-03.50 
 12 Henderson-Pena, Jaylon       0207 Elite Rtc         6.63m      6.27m   20-07.00 
 13 Patterson, Brandon           0207 Plainfield        4.75m      5.48m   17-11.75 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Valdez, Marcus               0207 Elite Rtc                   24.97m      81-11 
  2 Melo, Joseph                 0207 Njs                         22.08m      72-05 
  3 Padgett, Troy                0207 Njs                         16.49m      54-01 
  4 Henderson-Pena, Jaylon       0207 Elite Rtc                   15.94m      52-03 
  5 Newman, Connor               0207 Njs                         14.35m      47-01 
  6 Dowling, Kevin               0207 Njs                         14.14m      46-05 
  7 Gardner, Jordan              0207 Njs                         14.11m      46-03 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Siegel, Cole                 0207 Njs              29.13m     30.91m     101-05 
  2 Tobe, Laurence               0207 Njs              26.33m     26.50m      86-11 
  3 Mardini, Sam                 0207 Hunterdon L      19.93m     26.47m      86-10 
  4 Valdez, Marcus               0207 Elite Rtc                   24.18m      79-04 
  5 Jouvanis, Joseph             0207 Njs              22.37m     23.04m      75-07 
  6 Fichtenbaum, Cory            0207 Montville        24.25m     22.70m      74-06 
  7 Melo, Joseph                 0207 Njs              18.14m     17.70m      58-01 
  8 Cabrera, Nicholas            0207 Njs                         17.23m      56-06 
  9 Henderson-Pena, Jaylon       0207 Elite Rtc                   13.82m      45-04 
 10 Todd, Cameron                0207 Unity Expr       13.33m     13.60m      44-07 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valmon, Zhane                0207 Unattached        13.20      13.18Q  NWI  2 
  2 Jordan, Amani                0207 Unattached        13.18      13.29Q  NWI  1 
  3 Parlavecchio, Gianna         0207 Jaguar TC         13.40      13.47Q  NWI  3 
  4 Hudson, Jenia                0207 Willis Cam        13.13      13.33q  NWI  1 
  5 Roberts, Alexis              0207 Njs               13.60      13.54q  NWI  2 
  6 Melton, Alyiah               0207 Comets TC         12.83      13.70q  NWI  3 
  7 Anukwuem, Chino              0207 Unattached        12.93      13.73q  NWI  2 
  8 Fate, Anyanna                020 7 Teo              13.70      13.87q  NWI  1 
  9 Cureton, Kayla               0207 Njs               14.00      13.94   NWI  2 
 10 Wilkerson, Tannia            0207 Jersey Heat       13.63      13.99   NWI  1 
 11 Matias, Ariana               0207 Lightning         13.60      14.00   NWI  3 
 12 Venson, Adriana              0207 Prime Time        13.90      14.02   NWI  3 
 13 Alhakim, Ameera              0207 Willis Cam        14.18      14.14   NWI  3 
 14 Glenn, Nicole                0207 Supersonics       13.94      14.29   NWI  3 
 15 Washington, Nia              0207 Hunterdon L       14.18      14.49   NWI  2 
 16 Charles, Nija                0207 Comets TC         14.05      14.72   NWI  1 
 17 Ross, Hannah                 0207 Westfield         14.31      15.13   NWI  3 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Amani                0207 Unattached        13.29      13.28   NWI 
  2 Hudson, Jenia                0207 Willis Cam        13.33      13.51   NWI 
  3 Valmon, Zhane                0207 Unattached        13.18      13.53   NWI 
  4 Parlavecchio, Gianna         0207 Jaguar TC         13.47      13.55   NWI 
  5 Melton, Alyiah               0207 Comets TC         13.70      13.63   NWI 
  6 Anukwuem, Chino              0207 Unattached        13.73      13.85   NWI 
  7 Roberts, Alexis              0207 Njs               13.54      13.88   NWI 
  8 Fate, Anyanna                020 7 Teo              13.87      13.97   NWI 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Livingston, Tia              0207 Supersonics       26.50      27.11Q  NWI  2 
  2 Elleston, Jasmine            0207 Supersonics       26.59      27.44Q  NWI  1 
  3 Coverson, Jordan             0207 Comets TC         26.28      27.48Q  NWI  3 
  4 Valmon, Zhane                0207 Unattached        27.50      27.80q  NWI  3 
  5 Jordan, Amani                0207 Unattached        26.96      27.90q  NWI  1 
  6 Osley, Desirae               0207 Supersonics       27.81      27.98q  NWI  2 
  6 Ewing, Irina                 0207 Prime Time        27.90      27.98q  NWI  1 
  8 Parlavecchio, Gianna         0207 Jaguar TC         27.50      27.99q  NWI  3 
  9 Melton, Alyiah               0207 Comets TC         27.04      28.43   NWI  2 
 10 Hudson, Jenia                0207 Willis Cam        27.99      28.56   NWI  2 
 11 Anukwuem, Chino              0207 Unattached        28.09      28.90   NWI  3 
 12 Roberts, Alexis              0207 Njs               28.20      28.96   NWI  3 
 13 Smith, Lauren                0207 Prime Time        28.50      29.21   NWI  1 
 14 Wilkerson, Tannia            0207 Jersey Heat       29.81      29.32   NWI  2 
 15 Waldron-Winston, Kenya       0207 Jaguar TC         27.90      29.46   NWI  1 
 16 Darrell, Kiiantay            0207 Plainfield        28.43      29.51   NWI  2 
 17 Glenn, Nicole                0207 Supersonics       28.61      29.95   NWI  2 
 18 Eason, Talia                 0207 Comets TC         28.77      30.04   NWI  3 
 19 Mickens, Alexis              0207 Jaguar TC         28.60      30.67   NWI  1 
 20 Tampone, Nicole              0207 Hunterdon L       30.07      30.79   NWI  1 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Coverson, Jordan             0207 Comets TC         27.48      25.91   NWI 
  2 Livingston, Tia              0207 Supersonics       27.11      26.35   NWI 
  3 Elleston, Jasmine            0207 Supersonics       27.44      26.37   NWI 
  4 Valmon, Zhane                0207 Unattached        27.80      26.69   NWI 
  5 Jordan, Amani                0207 Unattached        27.90      26.89   NWI 
  6 Parlavecchio, Gianna         0207 Jaguar TC         27.99      26.92   NWI 
  7 Ewing, Irina                 0207 Prime Time        27.98      27.47   NWI 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Livingston, Tia              0207 Supersonics     1:00.17      59.72Q  3 
  2 Coverson, Jordan             0207 Comets TC       1:02.72    1:00.24Q  1 
  3 Herran, Alana                0207 Jaguar TC       1:03.10    1:01.57Q  2 
  4 Osley, Desirae               0207 Supersonics     1:01.17    1:02.10q  2 
  5 Onque-Shabazz, Amari         0207 Unattached      1:02.74    1:02.49q  1 
  6 Eason, Talia                 0207 Comets TC       1:05.04    1:03.95q  2 
  7 Davis, Idalis                0207 Bergen Co X     1:05.60    1:05.47q  2 
  8 Bailey, Shanelle             0207 Sudden Imp      1:04.70    1:05.48q  3 
  9 Smalling, Shanta             020 7 Teo            1:04.70    1:05.96   3 
 10 Love, Tyler                  0207 Bergen Impa     1:05.83    1:06.10   3 
 11 Smith, Lauren                0207 Prime Time      1:05.40    1:07.41   1 
 12 Tampone, Nicole              0207 Hunterdon L     1:07.80    1:08.11   1 
 13 Ginez, Natalie               0207 Unity Expr      1:07.29    1:09.68   2 
 14 McClamb, Daria               0207 Jaguar TC       1:08.90    1:10.38   2 
 15 Ortiz, Rayna                 0207 Bergen Co X     1:09.60    1:10.86   3 
 16 Darrell, Kiiantay            0207 Plainfield      1:07.69    1:11.71   1 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Tia              0207 Supersonics       59.72      57.59  
  2 Coverson, Jordan             0207 Comets TC       1:00.24      59.33  
  3 Herran, Alana                0207 Jaguar TC       1:01.57    1:00.12  
  4 Onque-Shabazz, Amari         0207 Unattached      1:02.49    1:00.45  
  5 Osley, Desirae               0207 Supersonics     1:02.10    1:00.57  
  6 Davis, Idalis                0207 Bergen Co X     1:05.47    1:03.78  
  7 Eason, Talia                 0207 Comets TC       1:03.95    1:03.82  
  8 Bailey, Shanelle             0207 Sudden Imp      1:05.48    1:04.36  
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Briana              0207 Willis Cam      2:28.12    2:20.40  
  2 Onque-Shabazz, Amari         0207 Unattached      2:28.33    2:20.55  
  3 Bailey, Shanelle             0207 Sudden Imp      2:37.70    2:28.00  
  4 Osley, Desirae               0207 Supersonics     2:34.39    2:29.56  
  5 Wilde, Ilona                 0207 Hunterdon L     2:37.28    2:30.75  
  6 Johnson, Asia                0207 Lightning       2:43.00    2:33.71  
  7 Golowko, Michelle            0207 Montville       2:35.10    2:35.28  
  8 Thompson, Gianna             0207 Supersonics     2:41.28    2:36.09  
  9 McClamb, Daria               0207 Jaguar TC       2:37.30    2:36.37  
 10 Herran, Alana                0207 Jaguar TC       2:47.00    2:39.94  
 11 Strahs, Leah                 0207 Jaguar TC       2:46.70    2:40.70  
 12 Ruiz, Samantha               0207 Njs             2:48.20    2:41.56  
 13 Ginez, Natalie               0207 Unity Expr      2:40.79    2:41.70  
 14 Bardecker, Emily             0207 Hunterdon L     2:49.91    2:41.94  
 15 Love, Tyler                  0207 Bergen Impa     2:49.28    2:42.04  
 16 Shibata, Emily               0207 Elite Rtc       2:45.81    2:42.56  
 17 Arcoleo, Christine           0207 Unattached      2:46.30    2:49.10  
 18 Bush, Amanda                 0207 Westfield       2:57.13    2:49.96  
 19 Osma, Renee                  0207 Elite Rtc       3:05.25    2:54.89  
 20 Drewniak, Katie              0207 Westfield       3:03.54    2:59.15  
 21 Falvey, Brenna               0207 Njs             4:01.08    3:11.15  
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pagano, Catherine            0207 Unattached      4:49.89    4:45.61  
  2 Roberts, Briana              0207 Willis Cam      5:13.41    4:54.28  
  3 Onque-Shabazz, Amari         0207 Unattached      5:25.71    4:59.65  
  4 McLaughlin, Erin             0207 Hunterdon H     5:25.22    5:07.90  
  5 Wilde, Ilona                 0207 Hunterdon L     5:25.02    5:11.27  
  6 Golowko, Michelle            0207 Montville       5:13.80    5:11.94  
  7 Harasts, Cassandra           0207 Montville       5:16.40    5:14.05  
  8 Johnson, Asia                0207 Lightning       5:28.90    5:15.61  
  9 Arcoleo, Christine           0207 Unattached      5:36.90    5:25.13  
 10 North, Karina                0207 Unattached      5:09.00    5:26.94  
 11 Ruiz, Samantha               0207 Njs             5:28.40    5:27.52  
 12 Shibata, Emily               0207 Elite Rtc       5:54.81    5:28.17  
 13 Sanzone, Erin                0207 Montville       5:27.40    5:29.33  
 14 Sauter, Shaine               0207 Holmdel TV      5:43.73    5:31.27  
 15 Kugel, Jenna                 0207 Unattached      5:26.30    5:33.63  
 16 Bardecker, Emily             0207 Hunterdon L     5:44.67    5:36.31  
 17 Kelley, Erin                 0207 Hunterdon H     5:58.32    5:46.29  
 18 Osma, Renee                  0207 Elite Rtc       6:28.54    5:55.85  
 19 Falvey, Brenna               0207 Njs             7:26.34    6:44.70  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pagano, Catherine            0207 Unattached     11:17.92   10:26.81  
  2 Dwyer, Grace                 0207 Unattached     11:21.54   11:00.93  
  3 McLaughlin, Erin             0207 Hunterdon H    11:42.51   11:05.38  
  4 Harasts, Cassandra           0207 Montville      11:06.30   11:09.49  
  5 Sanzone, Erin                0207 Montville      11:12.40   11:14.95  
  6 Arcoleo, Christine           0207 Unattached     11:54.90   11:41.52  
  7 Shibata, Emily               0207 Elite Rtc      12:24.67   11:41.64  
  8 Sauter, Shaine               0207 Holmdel TV     13:08.33   11:56.48  
  9 Ives, Emily                  0207 Jaguar TC      12:32.40   11:57.01  
 10 Ruona, Teresa                0207 Medford        12:38.04   12:14.86  
 11 Kelley, Erin                 0207 Hunterdon H    14:10.67   12:18.91  
 12 Osma, Renee                  0207 Elite Rtc      13:37.10   12:27.48  
 13 Keaveny, Chelsea             0207 Holmdel TV     13:25.67   12:54.07  
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beutel, Olivia               0207 Njs            18:58.00   18:06.69  
  2 Grob, Ashley                 0207 Njs            19:48.10   19:48.03  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elleston, Jasmine            0207 Supersonics                  15.55Q  NWI  2 
  2 Livingston, Tia              0207 Supersonics                  16.38Q  NWI  4 
  3 Chandler, Tracimarie         0207 Lightning                    17.67Q  NWI  1 
  4 Olaogun, Christine           0207 Njs                          18.65Q  NWI  3 
  5 Thompson, Gianna             0207 Supersonics                  17.16q  NWI  4 
  6 Earle, Carolina              0207 Njs                          17.70q  NWI  4 
  7 Paul, Tabitha                0207 Njs                          18.75q  NWI  1 
  8 Drakeford, Latoya            0207 Bergen Co X                  19.06q  NWI  2 
  9 Williams, Imani              0207 Njs                          20.04   NWI  2 
 10 Adam, Nathalie               0207 Njs                          20.14   NWI  2 
 11 Shapiro, Hana                0207 Njs                          20.48   NWI  3 
 12 Waldron-Winston, Kenya       0207 Jaguar TC                    21.29   NWI  4 
 13 Zacharda, Katie              0207 Westfield                    21.58   NWI  3 
 14 Bell, Jasmyn                 0207 Jaguar TC                    21.86   NWI  1 
 15 McVeigh, Nicole              0207 Njs                          22.02   NWI  4 
 16 Perry, Brianna               0207 Roselle                      22.28   NWI  1 
 17 Leach, Kelly                 0207 Njs                          23.33   NWI  3 
 18 Wilder, Jazzmik              0207 Passaic                      23.37   NWI  1 
 19 Acevedo, Alexis              0207 Njs                          24.09   NWI  2 
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Elleston, Jasmine            0207 Supersonics       15.55      15.61   NWI 
  2 Livingston, Tia              0207 Supersonics       16.38      15.66   NWI 
  3 Thompson, Gianna             0207 Supersonics       17.16      16.36   NWI 
  4 Chandler, Tracimarie         0207 Lightning         17.67      17.44   NWI 
  5 Earle, Carolina              0207 Njs               17.70      17.67   NWI 
  6 Paul, Tabitha                0207 Njs               18.75      18.00   NWI 
  7 Olaogun, Christine           0207 Njs               18.65      18.28   NWI 
  8 Drakeford, Latoya            0207 Bergen Co X       19.06      18.38   NWI 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Elleston, Jasmine            0207 Supersonics                  29.87   NWI  2 
  2 Thompson, Gianna             0207 Supersonics                  31.09   NWI  2 
  3 Chandler, Tracimarie         0207 Lightning                    32.00   NWI  2 
  4 Drakeford, Latoya            0207 Bergen Co X                  32.39   NWI  1 
  5 Earle, Carolina              0207 Njs                          32.83   NWI  2 
  6 Olaogun, Christine           0207 Njs                          33.87   NWI  1 
  7 Love, Tyler                  0207 Bergen Impa                  34.02   NWI  1 
  8 Wilkerson, Tannia            0207 Jersey Heat                  34.27   NWI  1 
  9 Acevedo, Alexis              0207 Njs                          35.51   NWI  2 
 10 McVeigh, Nicole              0207 Njs                          36.96   NWI  2 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 0207 Comets TC  'A'                                 55.53      51.73   2 
  2 0207 Jaguar TC  'A'                                 52.60      52.51   2 
  3 0207 Prime Time TC  'A'                             53.80      53.25   2 
  4 0207 New Jersey Striders  'A'                       56.20      54.48   2 
  5 0207 Team East Orange  'A'                          55.50      56.11   2 
  6 0207 Hunterdon Lions  'A'                           59.52      57.17   1 
  7 0207 Westfield Area Y  'A'                        1:01.04      58.71   1 
  8 0207 Jaguar TC  'B'                                 59.50      58.83   2 
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Supersonics  'A'                             4:10.00    4:06.12  
  2 0207 Comets TC  'A'                               4:46.67    4:11.74  
  3 0207 Jaguar TC  'A'                               4:46.70    4:23.59  
  4 0207 Jaguar TC  'B'                               5:03.60    4:43.72  
  5 0207 Hunterdon Lions  'A'                         5:02.60    5:06.47  
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Jaguar TC  'A'                                         11:25.18  
     1) Crockett, Tonai                 2) Ives, Emily                    
     3) McClamb, Daria                  4) Strahs, Leah                   
  2 0207 Westfield Area Y  'A'                                  12:12.89  
     1) Bush, Amanda                    2) Drewniak, Claire               
     3) Drewniak, Katie                 4) Walter, Jillian                
 
Event 314  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Benz, Cameryn                0207 Unattached                   1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Thorne, Selena               0207 Prime Time                   1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Wis, Leah                    0207 Unattached                   1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Chandler, Tracimarie         0207 Lightning                    1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Pendergrass, Alexandria      0207 Unattached                   1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Fuhrman, Annie               0207 Hunterdon L                  1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Shapiro, Hana                0207 Njs                          1.25m    4-01.25 
  8 Tyerech, Ellie               0207 Hunterdon L                  1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Acevedo, Alexis              0207 Njs                          1.25m    4-01.25 
 10 Madera, Erika                0207 Elite Rtc                    1.20m    3-11.25 
 11 Bardecker, Emily             0207 Hunterdon L                  1.20m    3-11.25 
 12 Ungarten, Jena               0207 Hunterdon L                  1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Event 316  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ewing, Irina                 0207 Prime Time        3.82m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  2 Wis, Leah                    0207 Unattached        4.52m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  3 Anukwuem, Chino              0207 Unattached        4.61m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  4 Earle, Carolina              0207 Njs               4.30m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  5 Majkowicz, Debbie            0207 Njs               4.61m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  6 Pellegrino, Carola           0207 Unattached        4.00m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  7 Thorne, Selena               0207 Prime Time        4.04m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  8 Venson, Adriana              0207 Prime Time        4.24m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  9 Fuhrman, Annie               0207 Hunterdon L       3.92m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 10 Mikitiuk, Lilianna           0207 Hunterdon L       3.78m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 11 Hankins, Jontae              0207 Supersonics       3.98m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 12 Tyerech, Ellie               0207 Hunterdon L       3.93m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 13 Tampone, Nicole              0207 Hunterdon L       3.44m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 14 Little, Kara                 0207 Elite Rtc         3.17m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    0207 Unattached                   9.69m   NWI  31-09.50 
  2 Chandler, Tracimarie         0207 Lightning                    8.86m   NWI  29-01.00 
  3 Williams, Imani              0207 Njs                          8.65m   NWI  28-04.50 
  4 Shapiro, Hana                0207 Njs                          8.39m   NWI  27-06.50 
  5 Adam, Nathalie               0207 Njs                          8.04m   NWI  26-04.50 
  6 Dean, Faith                  0207 Lightning                    7.41m   NWI  24-03.75 
  7 Melillo, Kate                0207 Njs                          7.36m   NWI  24-01.75 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Berry, Ashley                0207 Unity Expr       10.71m     11.62m   38-01.50 
  2 Sachdev, Sonya               0207 Njs              10.78m     11.55m   37-10.75 
  3 Kanaris, Nikolia             0207 Njs              10.28m     10.89m   35-08.75 
  4 Molina, Jessica              0207 Njs              10.30m     10.87m   35-08.00 
  5 Rosemond, Halia              0207 Jaguar TC        10.71m     10.73m   35-02.50 
  6 Keegan, Jasmine              0207 Jaguar TC         9.23m      9.64m   31-07.50 
  7 Olaogun, Christine           0207 Njs               9.54m      9.54m   31-03.75 
  8 McDonald, Jacqueline         0207 Njs               8.18m      8.83m   28-11.75 
  9 Uzzell, Jasmine              0207 Unity Expr        8.31m      8.41m   27-07.25 
 10 Mathus, Jamie                0207 Njs               8.65m      8.15m   26-09.00 
 11 Amadi, Naomi                 0207 Unity Expr        6.78m      8.06m   26-05.50 
 12 Amadi, Rebecca               0207 Unity Expr        8.80m      7.50m   24-07.25 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya               0207 Njs                         28.12m      92-03 
  2 Wis, Leah                    0207 Unattached                  27.72m      90-11 
  3 Berry, Ashley                0207 Unity Expr                  27.46m      90-01 
  4 Rosemond, Halia              0207 Jaguar TC                   23.12m      75-10 
  5 Keegan, Jasmine              0207 Jaguar TC                   21.58m      70-10 
  6 Kanaris, Nikolia             0207 Njs                         20.61m      67-07 
  7 McDonald, Jacqueline         0207 Njs                         19.88m      65-03 
  8 Molina, Jessica              0207 Njs                         19.45m      63-10 
  9 Uzzell, Jasmine              0207 Unity Expr                  16.33m      53-07 
 10 Amadi, Rebecca               0207 Unity Expr                  16.27m      53-04 
 11 Brennan, Eliana              0207 Njs                         14.20m      46-07 
 12 Mays, Shanayja               0207 Njs                         12.63m      41-05 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davies, Rebecca              0207 Njs                         21.48m      70-06 
  2 Molina, Jessica              0207 Njs                         20.62m      67-08 
  3 Sachdev, Sonya               0207 Njs                         20.30m      66-07 
  4 Kinsella, Katelynn           0207 Unattached                  20.04m      65-09 
  5 Kanaris, Nikolia             0207 Njs                         19.68m      64-07 
  6 Mathus, Jamie                0207 Njs                         15.33m      50-03 
  7 McDonald, Jacqueline         0207 Njs                         13.24m      43-05 
  8 Madera, Erika                0207 Elite Rtc                   10.37m      34-00 
  9 Little, Kara                 0207 Elite Rtc                   10.12m      33-02 
 10 Mays, Shanayja               0207 Njs                          9.62m      31-07 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Marquan               0207 Willis Cam        11.81      12.18Q  NWI  2 
  2 Francis, Maurice             0207 Jaguar TC         11.80      12.30Q  NWI  3 
  3 Bautista, Kristian           0207 Njs               12.00      12.37Q  NWI  1 
  4 Williams, Zachary            0207 Prime Time        12.17      12.38q  NWI  2 
  5 Ozoria, Christian            0207 Bergen Co X       12.30      12.46q  NWI  2 
  6 Jackson, Kevin               0207 Njs               12.20      12.51q  NWI  3 
  7 Hector, Fahris               0207 Njs               12.50      12.56q  NWI  1 
  8 Lin, Devin                   0207 Unattached        12.73      12.72q  NWI  1 
  9 Northover, Daejuan           0207 Jaguar TC         12.50      12.74   NWI  3 
 10 Dorvil, Joshua               0207 Prime Time        12.27      12.79   NWI  3 
 11 Rock, Markel                 0207 Njs               12.70      12.94   NWI  2 
 12 Baranowski, Wesley           0207 Medford           12.61      13.03   NWI  3 
 13 Decius, Gausnary             0207 Jersey Heat       13.42      13.23   NWI  2 
 14 Rahman, Majid                0207 Comets TC         12.47      13.43   NWI  1 
 15 Mughal, Junaid               0207 Elite Rtc         14.82      15.38   NWI  3 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Marquan               0207 Willis Cam        12.18      12.21   NWI 
  2 Williams, Zachary            0207 Prime Time        12.38      12.27   NWI 
  3 Francis, Maurice             0207 Jaguar TC         12.30      12.28   NWI 
  4 Bautista, Kristian           0207 Njs               12.37      12.44   NWI 
  5 Ozoria, Christian            0207 Bergen Co X       12.46      12.50   NWI 
  6 Jackson, Kevin               0207 Njs               12.51      12.58   NWI 
  7 Hector, Fahris               0207 Njs               12.56      12.59   NWI 
  8 Lin, Devin                   0207 Unattached        12.72      12.66   NWI 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Marquan               0207 Willis Cam        24.13      24.97Q  NWI  3 
  2 Ozoria, Christian            0207 Bergen Co X       25.90      25.15Q  NWI  2 
  3 Williams, Zachary            0207 Prime Time        24.22      25.38Q  NWI  1 
  4 Stamper, Tyson               0207 Comets TC         24.19      25.29q  NWI  2 
  5 Dorvil, Joshua               0207 Prime Time        25.66      25.66q  NWI  2 
  6 Francis, Maurice             0207 Jaguar TC         24.30      25.68q  NWI  1 
  7 Dawson, Anthony              0207 Supersonics       25.41      25.75q  NWI  1 
  8 Northover, Daejuan           0207 Jaguar TC         25.20      25.78q  NWI  2 
  9 Winslow, Colin               0207 Prime Time        25.02      25.80   NWI  3 
 10 Baranowski, Wesley           0207 Medford           26.40      26.07   NWI  1 
 11 Francis, Malik               0207 Jersey Heat       25.91      26.15   NWI  1 
 12 Rock, Markel                 0207 Njs               25.50      26.28   NWI  1 
 13 Rosario, Michael             0207 Unattached        25.80      26.56   NWI  3 
 14 Bragg, Zachary               0207 Roselle           24.90      26.68   NWI  2 
 15 Walker, Ryan                 0207 Unattached        25.20      27.29   NWI  3 
 16 Rahman, Majid                0207 Comets TC         27.12      27.57   NWI  3 
 17 Nkosi, Henrik                0207 Comets TC         25.88      27.58   NWI  3 
 18 Mughal, Junaid               0207 Elite Rtc         32.58      30.96   NWI  2 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Marquan               0207 Willis Cam        24.97      24.27   NWI 
  2 Williams, Zachary            0207 Prime Time        25.38      24.75   NWI 
  3 Ozoria, Christian            0207 Bergen Co X       25.15      24.82   NWI 
  4 Francis, Maurice             0207 Jaguar TC         25.68      24.83   NWI 
  5 Stamper, Tyson               0207 Comets TC         25.29      24.87   NWI 
  6 Dorvil, Joshua               0207 Prime Time        25.66      24.98   NWI 
  7 Dawson, Anthony              0207 Supersonics       25.75      25.32   NWI 
  8 Northover, Daejuan           0207 Jaguar TC         25.78      25.37   NWI 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bunion, Deshawne             0207 Comets TC         54.66      54.49Q  3 
  2 Reckling, Brett              0207 Jaguar TC         56.20      56.14Q  1 
  3 Baranowski, Wesley           0207 Medford           57.20      56.58Q  2 
  4 King, Javon                  0207 Comets TC         56.32      56.58q  1 
  5 Darius, Cadell               0207 Roselle           57.00      56.76q  3 
  6 Dawson, Anthony              0207 Supersonics       56.94      56.82q  2 
  7 Rivera, Derrick              0207 Jersey Heat       57.68      56.83q  1 
  8 Jones, Marquan               0207 Willis Cam        56.14      57.34q  2 
  9 Francis, Malik               0207 Jersey Heat     1:00.49      57.57   2 
 10 Winslow, Colin               0207 Prime Time        57.20      57.58   3 
 11 Ozoria, Christian            0207 Bergen Co X     1:01.40      57.94   3 
 12 Northover, Daejuan           0207 Jaguar TC         57.40      58.85   1 
 13 Scholes, Dylan               0207 Unattached        59.20      59.08   3 
 14 Francis, Maurice             0207 Jaguar TC         59.70      59.87   1 
 15 Dorvil, Joshua               0207 Prime Time      1:00.08      59.97   1 
 16 Smith, Lawrence              0207 Comets TC         59.34    1:00.45   2 
 17 Nkosi, Henrik                0207 Comets TC       1:00.56    1:01.20   3 
 18 Trader, Devante              0207 Willis Cam      1:03.69    1:01.76   2 
 19 Vandross, Devin              0207 Elite Rtc       1:10.54    1:07.47   1 
 20 Mughal, Junaid               0207 Elite Rtc       1:14.24    1:08.54   1 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bunion, Deshawne             0207 Comets TC         54.49      53.24  
  2 Reckling, Brett              0207 Jaguar TC         56.14      54.97  
  3 Jones, Marquan               0207 Willis Cam        57.34      55.25  
  4 Dawson, Anthony              0207 Supersonics       56.82      55.73  
  5 Baranowski, Wesley           0207 Medford           56.58      55.90  
  6 Darius, Cadell               0207 Roselle           56.76      56.02  
  7 King, Javon                  0207 Comets TC         56.58      56.36  
  8 Rivera, Derrick              0207 Jersey Heat       56.83      57.29  
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bunion, Deshawne             0207 Comets TC       2:24.04    2:10.39  
  2 Darius, Cadell               0207 Roselle         2:19.60    2:11.13  
  3 Wollard, Declan              0207 Jaguar TC       2:17.60    2:12.77  
  4 Long, Owen                   0207 Unattached      2:12.02    2:12.78  
  5 Lysenko, David               0207 Njs             2:17.40    2:17.98  
  6 King, Javon                  0207 Comets TC       2:24.95    2:18.74  
  7 Jones, Mark                  0207 Supersonics     2:26.75    2:20.50  
  8 Gray, Keith                  0207 Elite Rtc       2:26.09    2:24.20  
  9 Holness, Colin               0207 Prime Time      2:33.17    2:26.05  
 10 Francis, Malik               0207 Jersey Heat     2:43.80    2:26.14  
 11 Rivera, Jorge                020 7 Teo            2:27.90    2:26.16  
 12 Reckling, Brett              0207 Jaguar TC       2:16.30    2:26.79  
 13 McGowan, Matthew             0207 Jaguar TC       2:31.70    2:27.54  
 14 Rivera, Derrick              0207 Jersey Heat     2:27.14    2:32.73  
 15 Vandross, Devin              0207 Elite Rtc       2:48.36    2:39.98  
 16 Richwall, Jason              0207 Medford         2:50.33    2:45.98  
 17 Cramer, Christian            0207 Medford         2:46.51    2:48.18  
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David               0207 Njs             4:48.30    4:29.81  
  2 Mercoli, Samuel              0207 Unattached      4:50.76    4:32.34  
  3 Long, Owen                   0207 Unattached      4:34.02    4:34.22  
  4 Wollard, Declan              0207 Jaguar TC       4:51.20    4:47.03  
  5 Altschuler, Dan              0207 Jaguar TC       5:02.10    4:50.83  
  6 Brubacher, David             0207 Njs             5:00.40    4:54.13  
  7 Jones, Mark                  0207 Supersonics     5:09.34    4:58.15  
  8 Gray, Keith                  0207 Elite Rtc       5:24.26    5:02.59  
  9 Aguas, Diego                 0207 Passaic         5:15.70    5:15.94  
 10 Parrado, Brandon             0207 St Francis      5:30.74    5:27.31  
 11 Callahan, Isaiah             0207 Jersey Heat     5:50.80    5:48.33  
 12 Sergeant, Marcus             0207 Jersey Heat     6:30.23    5:49.56  
 13 Conti, Kyle                  0207 Hunterdon L     5:49.80    5:54.41  
 14 Henkel, Johnathan            0207 Westfield       5:54.67    6:21.23  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David               0207 Njs            10:07.50   10:10.01  
  2 Brubacher, David             0207 Njs            10:19.90   10:16.14  
  3 Anzano, Drake                0207 Unattached     10:42.00   10:16.25  
  4 Novak, Luke                  0207 Njs            10:35.30   10:21.82  
  5 Gray, Keith                  0207 Elite Rtc      11:17.15   10:23.12  
  6 Altschuler, Dan              0207 Jaguar TC      10:24.90   10:28.00  
  7 Wilson, Robert               0207 Njs            10:46.50   10:40.94  
  8 McKee, William               0207 Njs            10:46.90   10:42.06  
  9 Hehmeyer, Jenks              0207 Montville      10:47.30   10:55.35  
 10 Richwall, Jason              0207 Medford        12:16.90   10:59.52  
 11 Kearns, John                 0207 Medford        11:31.87   11:01.39  
 12 Siegel, Ryan                 0207 Westfield      11:33.32   11:01.68  
 13 Cramer, Christian            0207 Medford        12:58.26   11:31.59  
 14 Siegel, Darian               0207 Westfield      11:36.00   11:39.97  
 15 Callahan, Isaiah             0207 Jersey Heat    12:24.23   12:00.83  
 16 Sergeant, Marcus             0207 Jersey Heat    13:12.92   13:20.77  
 
Event 358  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Casey                0207 Njs            18:58.20   18:01.17  
  2 Mathus, Peter                0207 Njs            19:59.40   20:39.82  
  3 Richetti, Michael            0207 Njs            20:03.40   20:44.01  
  4 Baldofsky, Joseph            0207 Njs            20:17.40   21:18.04  
  5 Ference, Timmy               0207 Njs            21:54.10   21:34.96  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Raymund              0207 Roselle                      17.01Q  NWI  1 
  2 Rock, Markel                 0207 Njs                          17.03Q  NWI  2 
  3 Torney, Jordan               0207 Manchester                   18.88q  NWI  2 
  4 Guerra, David                0207 Njs                          19.99q  NWI  1 
  5 Dow, Matthew                 0207 Roselle                      20.46q  NWI  1 
  6 Mayer, Daniel                0207 Hunterdon L                  20.63q  NWI  2 
  7 Bryant, Christopher          0207 Roselle                      20.79q  NWI  1 
  8 Baldofsky, Joseph            0207 Njs                          21.41q  NWI  1 
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarke, Raymund              0207 Roselle           17.01      16.15   NWI 
  2 Rock, Markel                 0207 Njs               17.03      16.83   NWI 
  3 Torney, Jordan               0207 Manchester        18.88      17.32   NWI 
  4 Guerra, David                0207 Njs               19.99      19.83   NWI 
  5 Dow, Matthew                 0207 Roselle           20.46      20.44   NWI 
  6 Bryant, Christopher          0207 Roselle           20.79      20.77   NWI 
  7 Baldofsky, Joseph            0207 Njs               21.41      21.39   NWI 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Raymund              0207 Roselle                      27.65   NWI  1 
  2 Rivera, Derrick              0207 Jersey Heat                  28.70   NWI  1 
  3 Decius, Gausnary             0207 Jersey Heat                  29.66   NWI  1 
  4 Gueguen, Malo                0207 Njs                          29.77   NWI  1 
  5 Brown, Jyvon                 0207 Jersey Heat                  31.41   NWI  2 
  6 Dow, Matthew                 0207 Roselle                      31.69   NWI  2 
  7 Green, Mikah                 0207 Njs                          32.91   NWI  1 
  8 Patalano, Eric               0207 Njs                          34.27   NWI  2 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Comets TC  'A'                                 52.17      49.13  
  2 0207 Jaguar TC  'A'                                 50.60      49.47  
  3 0207 Roselle RamsTC  'A'                            49.70      49.92  
  4 0207 New Jersey Striders  'A'                       52.80      51.32  
  5 0207 Passaic IndiansTC  'A'                       1:00.20    1:03.50  
 -- 0207 Prime Time TC  'A'                             52.72         NT  
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Comets TC  'A'                               4:17.73    3:53.26  
  2 0207 Roselle RamsTC  'A'                          4:18.70    4:03.50  
  3 0207 Jaguar TC  'A'                               4:12.10    4:06.09  
 
Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Jaguar TC  'A'                                          9:54.19  
     1) Altschuler, Dan                 2) Finnie, Naj                    
     3) Reckling, Brett                 4) Toney, Noah                    
  2 0207 St Francis Academy  'A'                                10:33.98  
     1) Alvarado, Yohan                 2) Koegel, Joseph                 
     3) Parrado, Brandon                4) Polanco, Sondy                 
 
Event 364  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin               0207 Njs                          1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 McGriff, DeVon               0207 Roselle                      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Torney, Jordan               0207 Manchester                   1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Kiefer, Casey                0207 Njs                          1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Patalano, Eric               0207 Njs                             NH            
 
Event 366  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Scholes, Dylan               0207 Unattached        4.88m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  2 Decius, Gausnary             0207 Jersey Heat       4.69m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  3 Rivera, Derrick              0207 Jersey Heat       4.73m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  4 Rock, Markel                 0207 Njs               4.15m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  5 Oshaunghnessy, Keith         0207 Njs               4.50m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  6 Bautista, Kristian           0207 Njs               4.50m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  7 Parker, Jamal                0207 Willis Cam        4.29m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  8 Jackson, Kevin               0207 Njs               4.18m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  9 Brown, Jyvon                 0207 Jersey Heat       4.31m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 10 Trader, Devante              0207 Willis Cam        4.09m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 11 Best, Jamil                  0207 Jaguar TC         4.03m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 12 McKinley, Jack               0207 Westfield         4.05m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 13 Philip, Ian                  0207 Westfield         3.39m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 14 Bernstein, Matthew           0207 Westfield         3.53m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 15 Vandross, Devin              0207 Elite Rtc         3.82m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Raymund              0207 Roselle                     10.13m   NWI  33-03.00 
  2 Jackson, Kevin               0207 Njs                          8.73m   NWI  28-07.75 
  3 Green, Mikah                 0207 Njs                          8.28m   NWI  27-02.00 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Ryan                 0207 Unattached       11.34m     12.57m   41-03.00 
  2 Brennan, Sean                0207 Plainfield       10.41m     10.79m   35-05.00 
  3 McGowan, Matthew             0207 Jaguar TC        10.61m     10.03m   32-11.00 
  4 Anderson, David              0207 Unity Expr        9.27m      9.52m   31-03.00 
  5 Francis, Malik               0207 Jersey Heat       9.51m      9.51m   31-02.50 
  6 Imperiosi, Michael           0207 Njs              10.05m      9.42m   30-11.00 
  7 Sergeant, Marcus             0207 Jersey Heat       7.20m      8.29m   27-02.50 
  8 Henderson, Christopher       0207 Willis Cam        8.11m      7.93m   26-00.25 
  9 Lowenstein, Luis             0207 Njs               7.46m      7.80m   25-07.25 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Sean                0207 Plainfield                  32.65m     107-01 
  2 Anderson, David              0207 Unity Expr                  26.91m      88-03 
  3 Newman, Dalton               0207 Njs                         22.84m      74-11 
  4 Kiefer, Matthew              0207 Njs                         21.85m      71-08 
  5 Ruiz, Zachary                0207 Njs                         20.98m      68-10 
  6 McGowan, Matthew             0207 Jaguar TC                   20.97m      68-09 
  7 Hogan, Isiah                 0207 Bergen Co X                 18.76m      61-06 
  8 Henderson, Christopher       0207 Willis Cam                  18.52m      60-09 
  9 Collins, Daniel              0207 Njs                         16.35m      53-08 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Sean                0207 Plainfield                  30.24m      99-02 
  2 Gulati, Raj                  0207 Njs                         28.14m      92-04 
  3 Dunham, Paul                 0207 Westfield                   27.26m      89-05 
  4 Newman, Dalton               0207 Njs                         27.00m      88-07 
  5 Anderson, David              0207 Unity Expr                  26.87m      88-02 
  6 Gjini, Nicholas              0207 Njs                         26.44m      86-09 
  7 Jouvanis, Alex               0207 Njs                         22.20m      72-10 
  8 Walker, Ryan                 0207 Unattached                  21.05m      69-01 
  9 Kiefer, Casey                0207 Njs                         20.69m      67-10 
 10 Kiefer, Matthew              0207 Njs                         20.00m      65-07 
 11 Mayer, Daniel                0207 Hunterdon L                 17.84m      58-06 
 12 Patalano, Eric               0207 Njs                         15.46m      50-09 
 13 Gulati, Rahul                0207 Njs                         14.96m      49-01 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Chanel                0207 Sudden Imp        12.30      12.77   NWI 
  2 Pelose, Alison               0207 Hunterdon L                  14.02   NWI 
  3 Carr, Shavonne               0207 Sudden Imp                   14.06   NWI 
  4 Brown, D'Ne                  0207 Roselle           13.10      14.66   NWI 
  5 Robinson, Jacey              0207 Prime Time        14.50      15.59   NWI 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Chanel                0207 Sudden Imp        25.00      26.31Q  NWI  1 
  2 Carr, Shavonne               0207 Sudden Imp                   28.78Q  NWI  2 
  3 Barnes, Aliya                0207 Unattached        26.17      26.88q  NWI  1 
  4 Brown, D'Ne                  0207 Roselle           28.00      29.26q  NWI  2 
  5 Gray, Carla                  0207 Elite Rtc         26.90      29.29q  NWI  2 
  6 Robinson, Jacey              0207 Prime Time        28.00      33.34q  NWI  1 
  7 Morganti, Laura              0207 Njs                          38.81q  NWI  1 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Chanel                0207 Sudden Imp        26.31      25.41   NWI 
  2 Barnes, Aliya                0207 Unattached        26.88      26.76   NWI 
  3 Carr, Shavonne               0207 Sudden Imp        28.78      28.31   NWI 
  4 Brown, D'Ne                  0207 Roselle           29.26      28.74   NWI 
  5 Morganti, Laura              0207 Njs               38.81      38.93   NWI 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, D'Ne                  0207 Roselle         1:03.00    1:02.54  
  2 Gray, Carla                  0207 Elite Rtc       1:02.00    1:03.56  
  3 Newton, Nicolsha             0207 Jersey Heat     1:05.00    1:06.38  
  4 Carr, Shavonne               0207 Sudden Imp                 1:06.86  
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Meaghan            0207 Hunterdon H     2:33.00    2:32.80  
  2 Newton, Nicolsha             0207 Jersey Heat     2:30.00    2:36.08  
  3 Spann, Monique               0207 Jersey Heat     2:45.00    2:44.12  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Meaghan            0207 Hunterdon H     5:09.00    5:13.03  
  2 Newton, Nicolsha             0207 Jersey Heat     5:35.00    5:44.10  
  3 Spann, Monique               0207 Jersey Heat     5:50.00    5:45.63  
  4 Previlon, Madginie           0207 Jersey Heat     5:55.00    6:12.14  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spann, Monique               0207 Jersey Heat    12:45.00   12:44.18  
  2 Previlon, Madginie           0207 Jersey Heat    12:50.00   13:03.34  
  3 Davis, Erin                  0207 Njs                       13:03.44  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Danielle            0207 Prime Time        14.64      15.05   NWI 
  2 Barnes, Aliya                0207 Unattached        15.06      15.56   NWI 
  3 Hatler, Katie                0207 Unattached        15.49      15.58   NWI 
  4 Brown, D'Ne                  0207 Roselle           19.00      21.95   NWI 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delgado, Danielle            0207 Prime Time      1:04.00    1:06.14  
  2 Gray, Carla                  0207 Elite Rtc       1:09.00    1:10.67  
 
Event 415  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Aliya                0207 Unattached        1.37m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Zimmerman, Kathryn           0207 Unattached        1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Pelose, Alison               0207 Hunterdon L                  1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 417  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Lindsey           0207 Njs                          4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  2 Newton, Nicolsha             0207 Jersey Heat       3.70m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  3 Marcotullio, Natalie         0207 Westfield         3.61m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  4 Spann, Monique               0207 Jersey Heat       3.72m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 -- Morganti, Laura              0207 Njs                             ND   NWI           
 
Event 418  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Lindsey           0207 Njs                          8.96m   NWI  29-04.75 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wasdyke, Carrie              0207 Unattached       12.60m     11.57m   37-11.50 
  2 Pelose, Alison               0207 Hunterdon L                  7.73m   25-04.50 
  3 Morganti, Laura              0207 Njs                          7.24m   23-09.00 
  4 Previlon, Madginie           0207 Jersey Heat       5.94m      6.28m   20-07.25 
  5 Leonessa, Samantha           0207 Njs                          6.06m   19-10.75 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wasdyke, Carrie              0207 Unattached       31.88m     25.67m      84-03 
  2 Stretavski, Stephanie        0207 Unattached       26.06m     25.60m      84-00 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pelose, Alison               0207 Hunterdon L                 20.41m      66-11 
  2 Leonessa, Samantha           0207 Njs                         16.50m      54-02 
  3 Morganti, Laura              0207 Njs                         13.77m      45-02 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Michael            0207 Prime Time        11.25      11.70Q  NWI  1 
  2 Austin, Clay                 0207 Unattached        11.10      11.73Q  NWI  3 
  3 Robbins, Ty-Jaye             0207 Sudden Imp        11.30      12.09Q  NWI  2 
  4 Washington, Keyon            0207 Njs                          11.89q  NWI  1 
  5 Daley, Djavan                0207 Prime Time        11.20      11.91q  NWI  1 
  6 Lockhart, Joshua             0207 Sudden Imp        12.00      12.04q  NWI  1 
  7 Wynn, David                  0207 Njs                          12.14q  NWI  1 
  8 Spearman, Brandon            0207 Njs                          12.40q  NWI  3 
  9 Pitt, Jonathan               0207 Sudden Imp        12.00      12.46   NWI  2 
 10 Rahman, Muhammad             0207 Comets TC         12.50      12.50   NWI  1 
 11 Brown, Jave                  0207 Sudden Imp                   12.71   NWI  2 
 12 Tucker, Jason                0207 Njs                          12.82   NWI  1 
 13 Shean, Alexander             0207 Njs                          13.96   NWI  3 
 14 Bauer, Russell               0207 Medford           14.00      14.02   NWI  3 
 15 Mckinney, Jordan             0207 Jaguar TC         13.00      16.09   NWI  3 
 16 Comas, Cedric                0207 Roselle           14.50      16.17   NWI  2 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Michael            0207 Prime Time        11.70      11.57   NWI 
  2 Austin, Clay                 0207 Unattached        11.73      11.61   NWI 
  3 Washington, Keyon            0207 Njs               11.89      11.70   NWI 
  4 Wynn, David                  0207 Njs               12.14      11.96   NWI 
  4 Lockhart, Joshua             0207 Sudden Imp        12.04      11.96   NWI 
  6 Robbins, Ty-Jaye             0207 Sudden Imp        12.09      12.06   NWI 
  7 Spearman, Brandon            0207 Njs               12.40      12.59   NWI 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hyman, Ishmael               0207 Unattached        22.40      23.61Q  NWI  2 
  2 Rutledge, Lee                0207 Sudden Imp                   24.06Q  NWI  3 
  3 Robbins, Ty-Jaye             0207 Sudden Imp        23.00      24.41Q  NWI  1 
  4 Washington, Keyon            0207 Njs                          24.14q  NWI  2 
  5 Daley, Djavan                0207 Prime Time        25.00      24.23q  NWI  2 
  6 Williams, Michael            0207 Prime Time        25.00      24.29q  NWI  3 
  7 Lockhart, Joshua             0207 Sudden Imp        24.00      24.63q  NWI  3 
  8 Adams, Franklin              0207 Unattached        24.44      24.91q  NWI  1 
  9 Pitt, Jonathan               0207 Sudden Imp        25.00      25.42   NWI  3 
 10 Rahman, Muhammad             0207 Comets TC         24.30      25.73   NWI  1 
 11 Rivera, Ricardo              0207 Jersey Heat       24.50      26.25   NWI  2 
 12 Bauer, Russell               0207 Medford           28.00      28.67   NWI  1 
 13 Shean, Alexander             0207 Njs                          29.38   NWI  3 
 14 Comas, Cedric                0207 Roselle           32.00      35.15   NWI  1 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rutledge, Lee                0207 Sudden Imp        24.06      22.77   NWI 
  2 Hyman, Ishmael               0207 Unattached        23.61      22.86   NWI 
  3 Williams, Michael            0207 Prime Time        24.29      23.50   NWI 
  4 Daley, Djavan                0207 Prime Time        24.23      23.86   NWI 
  5 Washington, Keyon            0207 Njs               24.14      23.89   NWI 
  6 Lockhart, Joshua             0207 Sudden Imp        24.63      24.08   NWI 
  7 Robbins, Ty-Jaye             0207 Sudden Imp        24.41      24.12   NWI 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Animashaun, Michael          0207 Comets TC         49.00      51.45Q  2 
  2 Hyman, Ishmael               0207 Unattached        49.90      51.51Q  1 
  3 Rutledge, Lee                0207 Sudden Imp                   51.71q  2 
  4 Daley, Djavan                0207 Prime Time        50.00      52.74q  1 
  5 Robbins, Ty-Jaye             0207 Sudden Imp        52.00      53.99q  2 
  6 Williams, Michael            0207 Prime Time        51.00      54.67q  2 
  7 Edgehill, Caleb              0207 Jaguar TC         53.50      54.96q  1 
  8 Ghizzone, Zachary            0207 Comets TC         53.00      54.99q  1 
  9 Pittman, Javon               0207 Sudden Imp        53.00      57.81   2 
 10 Brown, Jave                  0207 Sudden Imp                   58.95   1 
 11 Patalano, John               0207 Njs                        1:02.27   1 
 12 Comas, Cedric                0207 Roselle         1:25.00    1:17.44   2 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rutledge, Lee                0207 Sudden Imp        51.71      49.97  
  2 Hyman, Ishmael               0207 Unattached        51.51      50.08  
  3 Animashaun, Michael          0207 Comets TC         51.45      52.76  
  4 Daley, Djavan                0207 Prime Time        52.74      53.95  
  5 Williams, Michael            0207 Prime Time        54.67      54.55  
  6 Edgehill, Caleb              0207 Jaguar TC         54.96      55.28  
  7 Ghizzone, Zachary            0207 Comets TC         54.99      55.94  
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edgehill, Caleb              0207 Jaguar TC       2:05.00    2:07.59  
  2 Pittman, Javon               0207 Sudden Imp      2:05.00    2:10.87  
  3 Gonzalez, Bobby              0207 Unattached                 2:11.03  
  4 Lawson, Andrew               0207 Njs                        2:16.66  
  5 Loring, Rameek               0207 Jersey Heat     2:20.00    2:26.32  
  6 Gaskill, Jerry               0207 Manchester      2:17.00    2:26.58  
  7 Caulfield, Thomas            0207 Hunterdon L                2:32.25  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McFarland, Nicholas          0207 Unattached      4:16.04    4:17.73  
  2 Gonzalez, Bobby              0207 Unattached                 4:36.27  
  3 Edgehill, Caleb              0207 Jaguar TC       4:30.50    4:41.63  
  4 Pittman, Javon               0207 Sudden Imp      4:30.00    4:47.04  
  5 Loring, Rameek               0207 Jersey Heat     4:45.00    4:52.98  
  6 Kenney, William              0207 Crimson Kn      4:32.00    4:53.75  
  7 Caulfield, Thomas            0207 Hunterdon L                5:40.18  
  8 Weider, Casey                0207 Hunterdon L                5:48.99  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loring, Rameek               0207 Jersey Heat    10:10.00   10:34.47  
  2 Foster, Billy                0207 Unattached                11:01.80  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ghizzone, Zachary            0207 Comets TC         16.00      17.28   NWI 
  2 Rivera, Ricardo              0207 Jersey Heat       19.00      18.90   NWI 
  3 Adams, Barden                0207 Unattached                   20.95   NWI 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ghizzone, Zachary            0207 Comets TC         57.00    1:01.19  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                  46.66  
 
Event 465  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Franklin              0207 Unattached        1.68m      1.73m    5-08.00 
  2 Bauer, Russell               0207 Medford                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Brennan, Jason               0207 Njs                          1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 467  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Austin, Clay                 0207 Unattached        6.71m      6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
  2 Pitt, Jonathan               0207 Sudden Imp        6.10m      5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
  3 Patalano, John               0207 Njs                          5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  4 Rivera, Ricardo              0207 Jersey Heat       5.45m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Pitt, Jonathan               0207 Sudden Imp       12.80m     13.04m   NWI  42-09.50 
  2 Loring, Rameek               0207 Jersey Heat      11.20m     10.64m   NWI  34-11.00 
  3 Adams, Barden                0207 Unattached       10.67m     10.58m   NWI  34-08.50 
  4 Patalano, John               0207 Njs                         10.31m   NWI  33-10.00 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Grant               0207 Unattached       13.84m     13.49m   44-03.25 
  2 Adams, Franklin              0207 Unattached       10.92m     11.85m   38-10.50 
  3 Santarsiero, Vincent         0207 Unattached       11.58m     10.75m   35-03.25 
  4 Rivera, Ricardo              0207 Jersey Heat      10.90m     10.68m   35-00.50 
  5 Stone, Quinten               0207 Elite Rtc        10.67m      9.66m   31-08.50 
  6 Mckinney, Jordan             0207 Jaguar TC         7.62m      6.29m   20-07.75 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Franklin              0207 Unattached       40.28m     39.22m     128-08 
  2 Sanchez, Grant               0207 Unattached       40.05m     36.85m     120-11 
  3 Santarsiero, Vincent         0207 Unattached       30.18m     32.13m     105-05 
  4 Stone, Quinten               0207 Elite Rtc        30.48m     27.79m      91-02 
  5 Mckinney, Jordan             0207 Jaguar TC                   15.39m      50-06 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mirabelli, Christopher       0207 Unattached       49.25m     46.17m     151-06 
  2 Zuidema, Seth                0207 Unattached       46.02m     44.15m     144-10 
  3 Maher, Erik                  0207 Unattached       52.71m     42.43m     139-02 
  4 Galli, Michael               0207 Unattached                  40.68m     133-05 
  5 Rahman, Muhammad             0207 Comets TC        42.67m     38.35m     125-10 
  6 Stone, Quinten               0207 Elite Rtc        33.53m     36.36m     119-03 
  7 Lockhart, Joshua             0207 Sudden Imp       36.58m     35.65m     116-11 
  8 Shean, Alexander             0207 Njs                         28.53m      93-07 
  9 Vantslot, Matthew            0207 Hunterdon L                 28.15m      92-04 
 10 Bauer, Russell               0207 Medford                     11.55m      37-11 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Beaira               0207 Jaguar TC         12.50      13.55   NWI 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Beaira               0207 Jaguar TC         26.20      28.63   NWI 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Beaira               0207 Jaguar TC       1:01.00    1:02.54  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Chanel               0207 Unattached        14.83      15.37   NWI 
  2 McAlister, Natalie           0207 Lightning         15.20      16.66   NWI 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Chanel               0207 Unattached      1:03.43    1:03.92  
  2 McAlister, Natalie           0207 Lightning       1:10.00    1:11.22  
 
Event 515  High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McAlister, Natalie           0207 Lightning         1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Event 517  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Beaira               0207 Jaguar TC         5.08m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McAlister, Natalie           0207 Lightning         8.53m      9.15m   30-00.25 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jean-Pierre, Robert          0207 Prime Time        11.00      11.83Q  NWI  1 
  2 Hobby, Mikael                0207 Prime Time        11.00      11.85Q  NWI  2 
  3 Franssen, Jonathan           0207 Sudden Imp                   11.87q  NWI  2 
  4 Bembry, Jonathan             0207 Prime Time        11.50      12.02q  NWI  1 
  5 Saintil, Julyien             0207 Comets TC         11.60      12.58q  NWI  1 
  5 Ranson, Kyle                 0207 Comets TC         12.00      12.58q  NWI  2 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Franssen, Jonathan           0207 Sudden Imp        11.87      11.80   NWI 
  2 Hobby, Mikael                0207 Prime Time        11.85      11.96   NWI 
  3 Jean-Pierre, Robert          0207 Prime Time        11.83      12.01   NWI 
  4 Bembry, Jonathan             0207 Prime Time        12.02      12.07   NWI 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Wellington            0207 Comets TC         22.50      23.59Q  NWI  2 
  2 Hill, Brandon                0207 Trenton TC        22.22      23.93Q  NWI  1 
  3 Muse, Nkosi                  0207 Sudden Imp        23.00      24.30Q  NWI  3 
  4 Adams, James                 0207 Unattached        23.00      24.02q  NWI  2 
  5 Ashie, Kotey                 0207 Sudden Imp                   24.18q  NWI  1 
  6 Franssen, Jonathan           0207 Sudden Imp                   24.25q  NWI  1 
  7 Hobby, Mikael                0207 Prime Time        22.00      24.34q  NWI  2 
  8 Rogers, Michael              0207 Unattached        23.50      24.42q  NWI  3 
  9 Pittman, Jerel               0207 Sudden Imp        22.00      24.59   NWI  1 
 10 Bembry, Jonathan             0207 Prime Time        23.40      25.06   NWI  2 
 11 Saintil, Julyien             0207 Comets TC         23.00      25.63   NWI  3 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Michael              0207 Unattached        24.42      23.25   NWI 
  2 Brown, Wellington            0207 Comets TC         23.59      23.26   NWI 
  3 Adams, James                 0207 Unattached        24.02      23.66   NWI 
  4 Ashie, Kotey                 0207 Sudden Imp        24.18      23.69   NWI 
  5 Hobby, Mikael                0207 Prime Time        24.34      23.73   NWI 
  6 Muse, Nkosi                  0207 Sudden Imp        24.30      24.28   NWI 
  7 Franssen, Jonathan           0207 Sudden Imp        24.25      24.29   NWI 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olali, Jelph                 0207 Comets TC         50.00      50.80  
  2 Ashie, Kotey                 0207 Sudden Imp                   50.86  
  3 Rutledge, Kwesi              0207 Sudden Imp                   52.85  
  4 Muse, Nkosi                  0207 Sudden Imp        51.00      53.27  
  5 Kemp, Richard                0207 Jersey Heat       58.00      59.89  
  6 Thompson, Courtney           0207 Comets TC         56.00    1:01.13  
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Kwesi              0207 Sudden Imp                 1:59.53  
  2 Hogarty, Thomas              0207 Unattached      1:59.08    2:06.02  
  3 Brown, Paul                  0207 Jersey Heat     2:05.00    2:14.60  
  4 Joyner, Lawrence             0207 Jersey Heat     2:10.00    2:14.78  
  5 Kemp, Robert                 0207 Jersey Heat     2:15.00    2:19.94  
  6 Thompson, Courtney           0207 Comets TC       2:15.00    2:20.48  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Paul                  0207 Jersey Heat     4:35.00    4:44.05  
  2 Ulysse, Paul                 0207 Jersey Heat     4:35.00    4:46.70  
  3 Joyner, Lawrence             0207 Jersey Heat                5:44.11  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Paul                  0207 Jersey Heat    10:10.00   10:19.46  
  2 Ulysse, Paul                 0207 Jersey Heat    10:45.00   10:35.78  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jean-Pierre, Robert          0207 Prime Time                   15.64   NWI 
  2 Duncan, Gavin                0207 Comets TC         15.00      15.93   NWI 
  3 Guerrero, Christian          0207 Comets TC         15.00      16.14   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Collin              0207 Comets TC         15.50      19.76   NWI 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Evan                0207 Trenton TC        54.70      55.23  
  2 Hill, Brandon                0207 Trenton TC        53.80      55.61  
  3 Guerrero, Christian          0207 Comets TC         55.00      56.65  
  4 Johnson, Collin              0207 Comets TC         56.00    1:02.76  
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Comets TC  'A'                                 44.00      44.06  
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Comets TC  'A'                               2:22.00    3:36.28  
  2 0207 Jersey Heat TC  'A'                          3:55.00    3:58.04  
 
Event 564  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Jersey Heat TC  'A'                          8:45.00    9:08.19  
     1) Arthur, Wesley                  2) Brown, Paul                    
     3) Joyner, Lawrence                4) Kemp, Robert                   
 
Event 567  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jean-Pierre, Robert          0207 Prime Time        4.65m      6.32m   NWI  20-09.00 
  2 Spampanato, Andrew           0207 Unattached        6.73m      5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
  3 Pittman, Jerel               0207 Sudden Imp                   5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
  4 Kemp, Richard                0207 Jersey Heat       5.74m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Adams, James                 0207 Unattached       13.86m     14.07m   NWI  46-02.00 
  2 Jean-Pierre, Robert          0207 Prime Time        6.55m     12.35m   NWI  40-06.25 
  3 Kemp, Richard                0207 Jersey Heat      12.34m     11.73m   NWI  38-06.00 
  4 Bembry, Jonathan             0207 Prime Time       11.76m     11.70m   NWI  38-04.75 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec