Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Nebraska Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

Licensed to USATF - Nebraska Association - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2011 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics                      
    Harry A. Burke High School - Omaha, Nebraska  - 6/18/2011 to 6/19/2011     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 USYouthQual: Q 16.37                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauren Harris             03 Wings                  14.73    Q 15.58q  1 
  2 Jamia Mapp                03 Peak,Omaha, NE         15.44    Q 16.13q  2 
  3 Tamiia Fuller             03 Bengals,Omaha, NE      16.03      16.68q  3 
  4 Jessica Wynne             04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      16.52      16.95q  2 
  5 Kiara Estima              03 Unatt,Omaha, NE        15.84      16.98q  3 
  6 Amagine Moss              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      17.11      17.23q  2 
  7 Raquel Holt               03 Striders,Omaha, NE     16.84      17.38q  1 
  8 Jaycee Martin             04 Flyers,Papillion, N    18.04      17.51q  3 
  9 Syrea Parker              04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      18.11      17.71   3 
 10 Peija Williams            03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      16.56      18.67   1 
 11 Mya Finister              03 Trailblazers,Omaha,    19.03      18.86   3 
 12 Kamora Brewer             05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      18.38      18.87   2 
 13 Traeh Haynes              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      18.59      19.55   1 
 14 Jayleesha Cooper          03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      18.78      19.74   2 
 15 Naujannette Haynes        03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      18.62      19.85   1 
 16 Lily Schwartz             05 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                  21.29   1 
 17 Chloe Stehno              05 Unatt,Stratton, NE                22.73   3 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 USYouthQual: Q 16.37                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamia Mapp                03 Peak,Omaha, NE         16.13      15.48Q 
  2 Lauren Harris             03 Wings                  15.58      15.48Q 
  3 Tamiia Fuller             03 Bengals,Omaha, NE      16.68      16.29Q 
  4 Jessica Wynne             04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      16.95      17.04  
  5 Kiara Estima              03 Unatt,Omaha, NE        16.98      17.07  
  6 Amagine Moss              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      17.23      17.17  
  7 Raquel Holt               03 Striders,Omaha, NE     17.38      17.33  
  8 Jaycee Martin             04 Flyers,Papillion, N    17.51      17.56  
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
 USYouthQual: Q 35.68                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lauren Harris             03 Wings                  33.25      33.27Q  1 
  2 Jamia Mapp                03 Peak,Omaha, NE         34.36      33.79Q  1 
  3 Kiara Estima              03 Unatt,Omaha, NE        37.01      35.12Q  3 
  4 Tamiia Fuller             03 Bengals,Omaha, NE      35.05      35.91   1 
  5 Jessica Wynne             04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      35.02      35.97   1 
  6 Amagine Moss              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      36.77      36.95   1 
  7 Ashlyn Wischmeier         03 Unatt,Lincoln, NE      36.87      37.34   1 
  8 Jaycee Martin             04 Flyers,Papillion, N    39.27      38.65   2 
  9 Peija Williams            03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      37.22      38.67   1 
 10 Syrea Parker              04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      37.43      39.28   2 
 11 Mya Finister              03 Trailblazers,Omaha,               41.03   3 
 12 Kamora Brewer             05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      40.42      42.03   3 
 13 Jayleesha Cooper          03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      45.22      42.89   3 
 14 Kiah Nesbitt              05 Striders,Omaha, NE                43.96   3 
 15 Alisa Prater              03 Trailblazers,Omaha,    38.78      44.66   2 
 16 Elise Bruggeman           04 Flyers,Omaha, NE       38.86      44.82   2 
 17 Traeh Haynes              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      39.80      44.87   2 
 18 Naujannette Haynes        03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      43.70      45.04   2 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 USYouthQual: Q 1:24.34                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kiara Estima              03 Unatt,Omaha, NE      1:23.01    1:20.65Q 
  2 Tamiia Fuller             03 Bengals,Omaha, NE    1:23.78    1:24.68  
  3 Brooklyn Wrice            03 Breeze,Papillion, N  1:40.00    1:34.18  
  4 Jaycee Martin             04 Flyers,Papillion, N  1:35.82    1:37.62  
  5 Elise Bruggeman           04 Flyers,Omaha, NE     1:30.63    1:43.15  
  6 Alisa Prater              03 Trailblazers,Omaha,             1:43.46  
  7 Jaida Mcphaull            03 Striders,Omaha, NE              1:45.22  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 USYouthQual: Q 3:30.20                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Katharine Beachler        06 Flyers,Omaha, NE                4:27.06  
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 USYouthQual: Q 1:15.90                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boys Girls Club Of Midl-0829                      1:16.34    1:12.93Q 
     1) Naujannette Haynes 03           2) Traeh Haynes 03                
     3) Amagine Moss 03                 4) Syrea Parker 04                
  2 North Omaha Bengals Track-0829                               1:46.70  
     1) Love Easterling 05              2) Chaeli Harris 03               
     3) Jada Harris 03                  4) Jayla Williams 06              
 
Event 8  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 USYouthQual: Q 6:13.97                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Omaha Bengals Track-0829                               8:45.82  
     1) Love Easterling 05              2) Chaeli Harris 03               
     3) Jada Harris 03                  4) Jayla Williams 06              
 
Event 10  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 USYouthQual: Q 6-09.50                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jamia Mapp                03 Peak,Omaha, NE                  9-10.00Q     2.99m 
  2 Ashlyn Wischmeier         03 Unatt,Lincoln, NE      2.97m    9-01.50Q     2.78m 
  3 Raquel Holt               03 Striders,Omaha, NE     2.47m    8-03.00Q     2.51m 
  4 Mya Finister              03 Trailblazers,Omaha,             7-04.25Q     2.24m 
  5 Elise Bruggeman           04 Flyers,Omaha, NE       2.55m    6-11.75Q     2.12m 
  6 Alisa Prater              03 Trailblazers,Omaha,    2.18m    6-04.00      1.93m 
  7 Sara Lindgren             03 Unatt,Wahoo, NE        2.24m    6-03.50      1.91m 
  8 Chloe Stehno              05 Unatt,Stratton, NE              5-10.50      1.79m 
  9 Julia Roberts             04 Flyers,Omaha, NE       2.13m    5-08.50      1.73m 
 10 Lily Schwartz             05 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                3-05.25      1.04m 
 
Event 11  Shot Put (2K) Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 USYouthQual: Q 7-07.75                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Harris             03 Wings                  4.92m   16-04.00Q     4.97m 
  2 Sara Lindgren             03 Unatt,Wahoo, NE        4.74m   14-02.50Q     4.33m 
  3 Julia Roberts             04 Flyers,Omaha, NE       3.51m   10-01.00Q     3.07m 
  4 Katharine Beachler        06 Flyers,Omaha, NE       2.48m    8-07.00Q     2.61m 
  5 Mercedes Mace             07 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    2.03m    5-09.00      1.75m 
  6 Sophia Scott              07 Flyers,Omaha, NE       1.67m    5-03.00      1.60m 
 
Event 12  Javelin Throw (300G) Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 USYouthQual: Q 17-01                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Raquel Holt               03 Striders,Omaha, NE                25-00Q     7.62m 
  2 Lauren Hickey             04 Unatt                             24-09Q     7.54m 
  3 Julia Roberts             04 Flyers,Omaha, NE       7.34m      20-08Q     6.29m 
  4 Sara Lindgren             03 Unatt,Wahoo, NE        7.54m      18-07Q     5.66m 
  5 Mercedes Mace             07 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    4.95m      11-10      3.60m 
  6 Sophia Scott              07 Flyers,Omaha, NE       3.73m      10-06      3.20m 
  7 Katharine Beachler        06 Flyers,Omaha, NE       3.81m       7-09      2.36m 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 USYouthQual: Q 16.27                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abraham X Hoskins         03 D&A,Omaha, NE          14.31    Q 15.00q  1 
  2 Tretavious Knox           03 Peak,Omaha, NE                  Q 15.02q  1 
  3 Rashaun Benten            03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.38    Q 15.18q  2 
  4 Marreion Marks            03 Bengals,Omaha, NE      15.21    Q 15.21q  2 
  5 Matthew Medill            03 Jets,Lincoln, NE       14.60    Q 15.36q  3 
  6 Abraham C Hoskins         04 D&A,Omaha, NE          15.72    Q 15.93q  1 
  7 Josh Whitlaw              03 D&A,Omaha, NE          15.64    Q 16.09q  1 
  8 Garrett Grice             03 Unatt,Bellevue, NE     15.74      16.36q  3 
  9 Gage Bertucci             03 Racers,Omaha, NE       14.50      16.42   3 
 10 Zyon Knox                 04 Peak,Omaha, NE                    16.52   2 
 11 Tony McNair               04 D&A,Omaha, NE          17.00      16.63   2 
 12 Shemar Gould              04 D&A,Omaha, NE          15.95      16.67   3 
 13 Darrelle Bonam            05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      17.30      17.73   1 
 14 Quinten Donald            03 Trailblazers,Omaha,               17.96   2 
 15 Elijah Holliday           04 Bengals,Omaha, NE      16.00      18.02   3 
 16 Daquan McGary             03 Peak,Omaha, NE                    18.49   3 
 17 Burton Bosan              06 Striders,Omaha, NE                18.92   2 
 18 Tabian Fuller             05 Bengals,Omaha, NE      19.95      20.26   1 
 19 Cairo Bucker              05 Striders,Omaha, NE                20.82   1 
 20 Khris Robertson           04 D&A,Omaha, NE                     24.85   3 
 21 Robert Johnson            05 Wings,Omaha, NE        23.75      25.75   2 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 USYouthQual: Q 16.27                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Abraham X Hoskins         03 D&A,Omaha, NE          15.00      15.13Q 
  2 Tretavious Knox           03 Peak,Omaha, NE         15.02      15.26Q 
  3 Rashaun Benten            03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      15.18      15.30Q 
  4 Marreion Marks            03 Bengals,Omaha, NE      15.21      15.44Q 
  5 Matthew Medill            03 Jets,Lincoln, NE       15.36      15.45Q 
  6 Abraham C Hoskins         04 D&A,Omaha, NE          15.93      16.02Q 
  7 Garrett Grice             03 Unatt,Bellevue, NE     16.36      16.48  
  8 Josh Whitlaw              03 D&A,Omaha, NE          16.09      16.64  
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
 USYouthQual: Q 34.85                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Abraham X Hoskins         03 D&A,Omaha, NE          31.95      30.89Q  1 
  2 Rashaun Benten            03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      31.41      31.09Q  1 
  3 Marreion Marks            03 Bengals,Omaha, NE      32.92      33.54Q  1 
  4 Tretavious Knox           03 Peak,Omaha, NE                    33.55Q  3 
  5 Abraham C Hoskins         04 D&A,Omaha, NE          33.06      33.63Q  1 
  6 Josh Whitlaw              03 D&A,Omaha, NE          33.92      34.76Q  1 
  7 William Kyle              04 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    36.02      35.74   2 
  8 Mekhi Marks               04 Bengals,Omaha, NE      35.47      35.85   2 
  9 Garrett Grice             03 Unatt,Bellevue, NE     34.31      35.97   1 
 10 Zyon Knox                 04 Peak,Omaha, NE                    36.11   3 
 11 Gage Bertucci             03 Racers,Omaha, NE       34.00      36.22   3 
 12 Tyson Walker              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      38.66      37.05   2 
 13 Tony McNair               04 D&A,Omaha, NE          37.10      37.20   2 
 14 Darrelle Bonam            05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      36.25      37.24   2 
 15 Quinten Donald            03 Trailblazers,Omaha,    43.17      37.94   1 
 16 Burton Bosan              06 Striders,Omaha, NE                41.17   2 
 17 Daquan McGary             03 Peak,Omaha, NE                    41.26   3 
 18 Ethan Highley             04 Racers,Gretna, NE      35.00      44.98   3 
 19 Kobe Mcphaull             04 Striders,Omaha, NE                45.67   3 
 20 Cairo Bucker              05 Striders,Omaha, NE                53.77   3 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
 USYouthQual: Q 1:22.01                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Antrell Taylor            04 United,Omaha, NE     1:12.00    1:10.88Q  1 
  2 Abraham X Hoskins         03 D&A,Omaha, NE        1:15.67    1:11.24Q  1 
  3 Tretavious Knox           03 Peak,Omaha, NE                  1:14.79Q  2 
  4 Anthony White             03 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:15.67    1:17.59Q  1 
  5 Rashaun Benten            03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:15.67    1:22.17   1 
  6 William Kyle              04 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:24.06    1:24.22   1 
  7 Josh Whitlaw              03 D&A,Omaha, NE        1:27.04    1:24.91   1 
  8 Gage Bertucci             03 Racers,Omaha, NE                1:25.04   2 
  9 Tyson Walker              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:26.27    1:30.25   2 
 10 Mekhi Marks               04 Bengals,Omaha, NE    1:25.87    1:30.39   1 
 11 David Drews               04 Flyers,La Vista, NE             1:34.38   2 
 12 Ethan Highley             04 Racers,Gretna, NE               1:39.07   2 
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 USYouthQual: Q 3:26.47                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Antrell Taylor            04 United,Omaha, NE     2:54.00    2:50.28Q 
  2 Anthony White             03 Wings,Omaha, NE      2:58.70    2:51.83Q 
  3 Conrad Schroeder          03 Jets,Eagle, NE       3:05.10    3:09.96Q 
  4 Tyson Walker              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE               3:25.39Q 
  5 David Lees                03 Breeze,Papillion, N  3:28.00    3:28.20  
  6 David Drews               04 Flyers,La Vista, NE  3:47.40    3:49.10  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 USYouthQual: Q 7:10.51                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conrad Schroeder          03 Jets,Eagle, NE       6:13.40    6:04.71Q 
  2 David Lees                03 Breeze,Papillion, N             7:15.02  
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 USYouthQual: Q 6:13.28                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Omaha Bengals Track-0829                               6:15.16  
     1) Tabian Fuller 05                2) Elijah Holliday 04             
     3) Marreion Marks 03               4) Mekhi Marks 04                 
 
Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 USYouthQual: Q 8-10.75                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matthew Medill            03 Jets,Lincoln, NE       3.89m   11-01.50Q     3.39m 
  2 Antrell Taylor            04 United,Omaha, NE       3.28m   10-01.50Q     3.08m 
  3 Tony McNair               04 D&A,Omaha, NE                   9-09.00Q     2.97m 
  4 Shemar Gould              04 D&A,Omaha, NE                   8-05.00      2.56m 
  5 Quinten Donald            03 Trailblazers,Omaha,             8-03.00      2.51m 
  6 Abraham C Hoskins         04 D&A,Omaha, NE                   8-00.50      2.45m 
  7 Nikolas Ahlschwede        03 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                7-11.50      2.42m 
  8 Khris Robertson           04 D&A,Omaha, NE                   7-01.25      2.16m 
  9 Calvin Cuddy              03 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                7-01.00      2.15m 
 10 Darrelle Bonam            05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      2.03m    6-05.75      1.97m 
 11 Dakarai Davis             04 D&A,Omaha, NE                   6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Event 60  Shot Put (2K) Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 USYouthQual: Q 8-04.50                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matthew Medill            03 Jets,Lincoln, NE       6.72m   23-11.00Q     7.28m 
  2 Dakarai Davis             04 D&A,Omaha, NE                  15-01.00Q     4.59m 
  3 Khris Robertson           04 D&A,Omaha, NE                  14-00.00Q     4.26m 
  3 Seth Scranton             04 Unatt,Thedford, NE             14-00.00Q     4.26m 
  5 Christian Lewis           05 Peak,Omaha, NE                 13-10.00Q     4.21m 
  6 Aaron Sanchez             04 Flyers,Omaha, NE       3.73m   12-10.00Q     3.91m 
 
Event 61  Javelin Throw (300G) Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 USYouthQual: Q 29-05                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Conrad Schroeder          03 Jets,Eagle, NE        13.20m      51-07Q    15.72m 
  2 Nikolas Ahlschwede        03 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                  46-07Q    14.19m 
  3 Calvin Cuddy              03 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                  43-01Q    13.13m 
  4 Aaron Sanchez             04 Flyers,Omaha, NE      12.47m      34-01Q    10.38m 
  5 Dakarai Davis             04 D&A,Omaha, NE                     32-10Q    10.00m 
  6 Seth Scranton             04 Unatt,Thedford, NE                26-10      8.17m 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 13.48  1995        Kamaria Heru, Omaha, NE                     
 USYouthQual: Q 14.77                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zerada Knox               01 Peak,Omaha, NE         14.02    Q 14.58q  1 
  2 Lazarria Smith            01 Warriors,Omaha, NE                14.79q  1 
  3 Iyana Parker-Hollie       01 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.70      15.06q  4 
  4 Mia Bonam                 01 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.52      15.18q  3 
  5 Courtney Robinson         01 Wings,Omaha, NE        14.51      15.21q  2 
  6 Jayden Kelly-Vergil       01 Unatt,Bridgeport, N    14.95      15.42q  4 
  7 Kennedy Jones             01 Unatt                             15.62q  1 
  8 Kaylnn Meyer              01 Unatt                             15.65q  3 
  9 Ebone Stingley            01 Peak,Omaha, NE                    15.77   1 
 10 Kylie Brewer              02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      15.78      15.85   2 
 11 Shamari Christian         02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      15.69      16.01   3 
 12 Artavia Bosan             02 Striders,Omaha, NE                16.18   2 
 13 Ka-naijha Compton-richar  02 United,Omaha, NE       16.10      16.27   4 
 14 Jasmine Prince            01 Trailblazers,Omaha,               16.37   3 
 15 Winzlo Pittenger          02 Unatt,Omaha, NE        16.00      16.37   3 
 15 Byonca Bradley            01 Trailblazers,Omaha,    15.83      16.37   2 
 17 Simone Regnier            01 Flyers,Omaha, NE       15.82      16.68   1 
 18 Kristen Prater            02 Trailblazers,Omaha,    15.81      16.69   1 
 19 Marquia Stogner           02 Striders,Omaha, NE                16.77   4 
 20 Ahmonny Tooley            01 United,Omaha, NE       16.88      16.98   4 
 21 Aryannah Harrison         02 Trailblazers,Omaha,               17.61   1 
 22 Alyssa Stogner            01 Striders,Omaha, NE                17.61   4 
 23 Kristen Louderback        01 Lctc,Lincoln, NE       17.35      18.01   3 
 24 Alona Griffin             02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      17.70      18.02   2 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 13.48  1995        Kamaria Heru, Omaha, NE                     
 USYouthQual: Q 14.77                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Zerada Knox               01 Peak,Omaha, NE         14.58      14.71Q 
  2 Lazarria Smith            01 Warriors,Omaha, NE     14.79      14.92  
  3 Iyana Parker-Hollie       01 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      15.06      15.11  
  4 Mia Bonam                 01 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      15.18      15.19  
  5 Jayden Kelly-Vergil       01 Unatt,Bridgeport, N    15.42      15.31  
  6 Courtney Robinson         01 Wings,Omaha, NE        15.21      15.61  
  7 Kennedy Jones             01 Unatt                  15.62      15.69  
  8 Kaylnn Meyer              01 Unatt                  15.65      16.37  
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
 Association: A 27.67  2007        Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg, NE                
 USYouthQual: Q 30.44                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lazarria Smith            01 Warriors,Omaha, NE                30.93   4 
  2 Zerada Knox               01 Peak,Omaha, NE         29.87      31.10   1 
  3 Kiana Estima              01 Unatt,Omaha, NE        30.91      31.13   1 
  4 Nickiya Mitchelle         01 United,Omaha, NE       29.90      31.26   1 
  5 Mia Bonam                 01 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      30.37      31.75   1 
  6 Amya Bosan-nesbitt        01 Striders,Omaha, NE                31.76   4 
  7 Iyana Parker-Hollie       01 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      31.27      32.49   1 
  8 Cayla Williby             01 Jets,Lincoln, NE       30.93      32.59   1 
  9 Jayden Kelly-Vergil       01 Unatt,Bridgeport, N    32.67      32.65   1 
 10 Courtney Robinson         01 Wings,Omaha, NE        31.78      32.73   1 
 11 Ebone Stingley            01 Peak,Omaha, NE                    33.40   3 
 12 Artavia Bosan             02 Striders,Omaha, NE                33.60   3 
 13 Ka-naijha Compton-richar  02 United,Omaha, NE       33.00      33.78   2 
 14 Shamari Christian         02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      35.82      34.12   2 
 15 Simone Regnier            01 Flyers,Omaha, NE       35.26      34.48   2 
 16 Mary Roskens              02 Wings,Omaha, NE        35.15      34.66   2 
 17 Kylie Brewer              02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      35.12      34.76   2 
 18 Kristen Prater            02 Trailblazers,Omaha,               34.94   4 
 19 Madelyn Redding           01 Saints,Hasting, NE     34.00      35.06   2 
 20 Marquia Stogner           02 Striders,Omaha, NE                35.73   3 
 21 Jasmine Prince            01 Trailblazers,Omaha,    40.21      36.27   3 
 22 Sanjaya Bolton            02 D&A,Omaha, NE                     36.47   4 
 23 Tamarah Fuller            01 Bengals,Omaha, NE      37.47      36.64   3 
 24 Maryana Morrow            01 Striders,Omaha, NE                36.79   4 
 25 Alyssa Stogner            01 Striders,Omaha, NE                36.93   2 
 26 Alona Griffin             02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      40.01      39.74   3 
 27 Kyoko Richardson          02 Striders,Omaha, NE                40.04   3 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    National: N   59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
 Association: A 1:03.10  1992        Jennifer Epley, Columbus, NE              
 USYouthQual: Q 1:10.25                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kiana Estima              01 Unatt,Omaha, NE      1:14.00    1:11.29   1 
  2 Cayla Williby             01 Jets,Lincoln, NE     1:12.00    1:13.23   1 
  3 Nickiya Mitchelle         01 United,Omaha, NE     1:13.00    1:13.66   1 
  4 Elizabeth Rupprecht       01 Flyers,Bennington,   1:13.70    1:14.47   1 
  5 Zerada Knox               01 Peak,Omaha, NE       1:14.86    1:17.70   1 
  6 Madelyn Redding           01 Saints,Hasting, NE   1:20.00    1:18.16   1 
  7 Ka-naijha Compton-richar  02 United,Omaha, NE     1:28.00    1:20.96   2 
  8 Mary Roskens              02 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:18.99    1:21.79   1 
  9 Sanjaya Bolton            02 D&A,Omaha, NE                   1:24.16   2 
 10 Mary Drews                01 Flyers,La Vista, NE             1:24.58   2 
 11 Tamarah Fuller            01 Bengals,Omaha, NE    1:26.00    1:26.14   1 
 12 Eve Weber                 02 Flyers,La Vista, NE             1:28.28   2 
 13 Kyoko Richardson          02 Striders,Omaha, NE              1:28.29   2 
 14 Maryana Morrow            01 Striders,Omaha, NE              1:35.57   2 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:21.00  7/4/2010    Kennedy Simon, Kennesaw, GA               
 Association: A 2:31.78  1998        Morgan Beachler, Oakland, NE              
 USYouthQual: Q 2:47.16                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kiana Estima              01 Unatt,Omaha, NE      3:01.00    2:42.72Q 
  2 Elizabeth Rupprecht       01 Flyers,Bennington,   2:56.23    2:44.68Q 
  3 Molly Simpson             01 Breeze,Papillion, N  3:05.00    3:03.68  
  4 Callie Mulnix             01 Racers,Omaha, NE                3:19.10  
  5 Mary Drews                01 Flyers,La Vista, NE  3:23.34    3:20.46  
  6 Lexi Vertin               01 Saints,Hastings, NE  3:04.00    3:21.64  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
 Association: A 5:11.11  1998        Morgan Beachler, Oakland, NE              
 USYouthQual: Q 5:44.43                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Rupprecht       01 Flyers,Bennington,   6:23.15    6:36.32  
  2 Callie Mulnix             01 Racers,Omaha, NE                7:04.55  
  3 Mary Drews                01 Flyers,La Vista, NE  6:57.53    7:13.61  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N   53.62  7/31/2005   Los Angeles Jets TC, Los Angeles, CA      
                         M. George, T. Robertson, T. Bellows, J. Billoups  
 Association: A   57.97  1998        Midwest Striders, Omaha, NE               
                         Cotton, Lyons, Washington, Hollingsworth          
 USYouthQual: Q 1:03.52                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boys Girls Club Of Midl-0829                      1:04.82    1:06.39  
     1) Mia Bonam 01                    2) Kylie Brewer 02                
     3) Shamari Christian 02            4) Alona Griffin 02               
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         A. Perkins, N. Rahim, L. Demus, Q. Powell         
 Association: A 4:47.54  1999        Omaha Bengals, Omaha, NE                  
                         Cotton, T. Spears, C. Spears, Plater              
 USYouthQual: Q 5:26.65                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Midwest Striders-0829                                        5:45.08  
     1) Amya Bosan-nesbitt 01           2) Artavia Bosan 02               
     3) Maryana Morrow 01               4) Kyoko Richardson 02            
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N    4-09  7/29/2009   Carlie Queen, Kansas City, MO             
 Association: A 4-07.25  1989        Kelly Cizek, Omaha, NE                    
 USYouthQual: Q 3-05.25                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Callie Mulnix             01 Racers,Omaha, NE                3-01.00      0.93m 
  2 Eve Weber                 02 Flyers,La Vista, NE    1.06m    2-07.00      0.78m 
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 15-08.25  6/30/2005   Raymona Carryl, Lakegrove, NY            
 Association: A 15-03.50  2007        Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg, NE             
 USYouthQual: Q    11-04                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lazarria Smith            01 Warriors,Omaha, NE             11-11.00Q     3.63m 
  2 Cayla Williby             01 Jets,Lincoln, NE       3.82m   11-10.50Q     3.61m 
  3 Nickiya Mitchelle         01 United,Omaha, NE       3.33m   11-06.50Q     3.51m 
  4 Eve Fountain              02 Wings,Omaha, NE        2.85m   11-05.00Q     3.47m 
  5 Kennedy Jones             01 Unatt                          11-02.50      3.41m 
  6 Ebone Stingley            01 Peak,Omaha, NE                 10-09.50      3.28m 
  7 Kaylnn Meyer              01 Unatt                          10-07.50      3.23m 
  8 Simone Regnier            01 Flyers,Omaha, NE       3.17m   10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Sanjaya Bolton            02 D&A,Omaha, NE                   9-04.00      2.84m 
 10 Savannah Harper           02 Titans,Hastings, NE    2.74m    9-02.50      2.80m 
 11 Jasmine Prince            01 Trailblazers,Omaha,             8-11.00      2.71m 
 12 Kelsee Henrichs           02 Flyers,Omaha, NE       2.66m    8-09.00      2.66m 
 13 Kristen Prater            02 Trailblazers,Omaha,             8-06.00      2.59m 
 14 Eve Weber                 02 Flyers,La Vista, NE    2.60m    7-10.00      2.38m 
 
Event 110  Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N    34-04  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                 
 Association: A    31-10  1997        Michaela Wallerstedt, Omaha, NE          
 USYouthQual: Q 17-10.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lexi Vertin               01 Saints,Hastings, NE    6.60m   20-01.00Q     6.12m 
  2 Makenzie Mace             01 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    5.66m   18-10.50Q     5.75m 
  3 Erin Davis                01 Wings,Omaha, NE        4.95m   17-06.50      5.34m 
  4 Aryannah Harrison         02 Trailblazers,Omaha,            16-11.75      5.17m 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 121-10  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, Los Angeles, CA        
 Association: A  84-10  2006        Samantha Waldron, Omaha, NE                
 USYouthQual: Q  37-05                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Makenzie Mace             01 Breeze,Bellevue, NE   16.28m      52-11Q    16.12m 
  2 Kristen Louderback        01 Lctc,Lincoln, NE      10.87m      36-03     11.04m 
  3 Aryannah Harrison         02 Trailblazers,Omaha,               36-02     11.02m 
  4 Talia Hicks-youngblood    01 Peak,Omaha, NE                    26-04      8.02m 
 
Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, South Orange, NJ           
 Association: A  1053  2000        Mallory Murdoch, Orleans, NE                
 USYouthQual: Q   567                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Rupprecht       01 Flyers,Bennington,                  591Q 
  2 Claire Strong             01 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                    503  
  3 Emma Reiman               01 Lytc                                461  
  4 Makenzie Mace             01 Breeze,Bellevue, NE                 343  
  5 Preslety Becwar           01 Lytc                                172  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Makenzie Mace             01 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      5.40m   17-08.75    233
  2 Elizabeth Rupprecht       01 Flyers,Bennington,       5.18m   17-00.00    220
  3 Claire Strong             01 Lytc,Lincoln, NE         5.11m   16-09.25    215
  4 Emma Reiman               01 Lytc                     4.93m   16-02.25    204
  5 Preslety Becwar           01 Lytc                     4.03m   13-02.75    148
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emma Reiman               01 Lytc                     1.09m    3-06.75    214
  2 Claire Strong             01 Lytc,Lincoln, NE         1.04m    3-05.00    172
  3 Makenzie Mace             01 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      0.94m    3-01.00     97
  4 Elizabeth Rupprecht       01 Flyers,Bennington,       0.90m    2-11.50     71
  5 Preslety Becwar           01 Lytc                     0.74m    2-05.00 
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Rupprecht       01 Flyers,Bennington,       32.87     300
  2 Claire Strong             01 Lytc,Lincoln, NE         36.80     116
  3 Emma Reiman               01 Lytc                     39.18      43
  4 Preslety Becwar           01 Lytc                     40.10      24
  5 Makenzie Mace             01 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      40.76      13
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout-Brown, Lincoln, NE             
 Association: A 13.43  2009        K.J. Cotton, La Vista, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q 14.79                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kesaiah Parks             01 Peak,Lincoln, NE                Q 14.32q  3 
  2 Darius Luff               01 Peak,Lincoln, NE                Q 14.35q  4 
  3 Kaedon Thurman            02 Jets,Denton, NE        13.92    Q 14.44q  4 
  4 TY Hahn                   01 Unatt                           Q 14.49q  1 
  5 Jacob Pope                01 Trailblazers,Omaha,    13.67    Q 14.49q  1 
  6 Abraham Hoskins           01 Unatt,Omaha, NE        13.83    Q 14.50q  2 
  7 Jason Hartzell            01 D&A,Omaha, NE          14.00    Q 14.68q  5 
  8 Khalid Solomon            01 Peak,Omaha, NE                    14.93q  4 
  9 kaleb Wilson              01 D&A,Omaha, NE          33.30      14.98   1 
 10 Aander Gray               02 Wings,Omaha, NE        14.27      15.00   5 
 11 Emarr Vinson              01 Warriors,Omaha, NE                15.07   4 
 12 Tyreece Wynne             01 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.83      15.17   3 
 13 Myles Makell              01 Wings,Omaha, NE        15.90      15.39   4 
 14 Roderick Dailey           02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.92      15.44   2 
 15 Derrick Morman            01 Trailblazers,Omaha,               15.45   1 
 16 Holton Harman             01 Unatt,Lincoln, NE      14.46      15.54   4 
 17 Phillip Ellis             02 Striders,Omaha, NE                15.56   2 
 18 Jadin Johnson             02 Warriors,Omaha, NE                15.59   3 
 19 Jaleo McGuire             01 Bengals,Omaha, NE      17.80      15.62   3 
 20 Sam Edstrand              01 Racers,Omaha, NE       15.00      15.62   1 
 21 Jadiane Saunders          01 Trailblazers,Omaha,               15.66   2 
 22 Braden Kalvelage          02 Titans,Hastings, NE    15.59      15.69   2 
 23 Jair Harris               02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      15.71      15.98   3 
 24 Tre'Von Prater            01 Trailblazers,Omaha,               16.19   5 
 25 Preston Sherwood          01 Trailblazers,Omaha,               16.25   5 
 26 Jadyn Mcgary              02 Peak,Omaha, NE                    16.64   3 
 27 Lucas Oconnor             01 Racers,Omaha, NE       15.50      16.78   1 
 28 Isaac White               01 Flyers,Omaha, NE       17.08      16.90   4 
 29 Aaron Ochsner             01 Titans,Glenvil, NE     16.93      17.06   5 
 30 Landon Power              02 Titans,Hastings, NE    18.78      17.86   2 
 31 Harley Partridge          02 Unatt                             18.29   2 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout-Brown, Lincoln, NE             
 Association: A 13.43  2009        K.J. Cotton, La Vista, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q 14.79                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kesaiah Parks             01 Peak,Lincoln, NE       14.32      14.39Q 
  2 Darius Luff               01 Peak,Lincoln, NE       14.35      14.53Q 
  3 TY Hahn                   01 Unatt                  14.49      14.69Q 
  4 Abraham Hoskins           01 Unatt,Omaha, NE        14.50      14.70Q 
  5 Jacob Pope                01 Trailblazers,Omaha,    14.49      14.74Q 
  6 Kaedon Thurman            02 Jets,Denton, NE        14.44      14.90  
  7 Jason Hartzell            01 D&A,Omaha, NE          14.68      14.92  
  8 Khalid Solomon            01 Peak,Omaha, NE         14.93      15.15  
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
 Association: A 27.43  2009        Shannon Brewer, Omaha, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q 29.67                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kesaiah Parks             01 Peak,Lincoln, NE                  29.23Q  3 
  2 Abraham III Hoskins       01 D&A,Omaha, NE          31.50      29.45Q  2 
  3 Darius Luff               01 Peak,Lincoln, NE                  29.55Q  1 
  4 Jacob Pope                01 Trailblazers,Omaha,    30.79      30.69   4 
  5 kaleb Wilson              01 D&A,Omaha, NE          34.00      30.88   3 
  6 TY Hahn                   01 Unatt                             31.11   1 
  7 Holton Harman             01 Unatt,Lincoln, NE      31.27      31.55   2 
  8 Tyreece Wynne             01 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      31.84      31.58   2 
  9 Emarr Vinson              01 Warriors,Omaha, NE                31.59   1 
 10 Jaleo McGuire             01 Bengals,Omaha, NE      35.32      32.40   2 
 11 Myles Makell              01 Wings,Omaha, NE        33.59      32.45   4 
 12 Jason Hartzell            01 D&A,Omaha, NE          32.60      32.67   3 
 13 Roderick Dailey           02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      31.79      32.71   2 
 14 Kaedon Thurman            02 Jets,Denton, NE        30.94      32.74   2 
 15 Jadiane Saunders          01 Trailblazers,Omaha,               33.53   4 
 16 Phillip Ellis             02 Striders,Omaha, NE                33.60   3 
 17 Jair Harris               02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      33.04      34.07   3 
 18 Xzavier Reed              02 Peak,Omaha, NE                    34.43   1 
 19 Jadyn Mcgary              02 Peak,Omaha, NE                    34.64   4 
 20 Tre'Von Prater            01 Trailblazers,Omaha,               34.66   4 
 21 Lewise Merriwether        02 Striders,Omaha, NE                35.51   1 
 22 Aaron Ochsner             01 Titans,Glenvil, NE     35.03      36.12   3 
 23 Will Brezina              02 Flyers,Omaha, NE       37.78      37.21   1 
 24 Lionel Mcphaull           01 Striders,Omaha, NE                37.56   1 
 25 Tony Miller               02 Racers,Omaha, NE       37.00      39.45   2 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    National: N   58.76  5/21/1989   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA       
 Association: A 1:03.06  2003        Victor Simmons, Omaha, NE                 
 USYouthQual: Q 1:08.34                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tyreece Wynne             01 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:09.28    1:09.87   2 
  2 Jevyon Ducker             01 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:11.00    1:11.42   2 
  3 Jakobe Pope               01 Trailblazers,Omaha,             1:15.08   1 
  4 Jadin Johnson             02 Warriors,Omaha, NE              1:16.68   1 
  5 Preston Sherwood          01 Trailblazers,Omaha,  1:19.21    1:16.90   2 
  6 Xzavier Reed              02 Peak,Omaha, NE                  1:19.24   2 
  7 Cole Jacobsen             01 Unatt                           1:19.84   1 
  8 Lewise Merriwether        02 Striders,Omaha, NE              1:20.27   1 
  9 Joe Hubert                01 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:24.00    1:20.68   2 
 10 Tony Miller               02 Racers,Omaha, NE     1:23.00    1:29.98   2 
 -- Evan Bonner               02 Racers,Omaha, NE                     DQ   1 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA       
 Association: A 2:25.75  1997        Trent Neemann, Lincoln, NE                
 USYouthQual: Q 2:41.75                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gabe Grice                01 Unatt,Bellevue, NE   2:42.47    2:41.66Q 
  2 Jevyon Ducker             01 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  2:46.00    2:41.82  
  3 kaleb Wilson              01 D&A,Omaha, NE                   2:57.77  
  4 Matthew McCracken         01 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                2:58.43  
  5 Stockton Graham           02 Unatt,Plattsmouth,   3:03.00    3:03.23  
  6 Beau Hanks                02 Unatt,Kimball, NE    3:40.00    3:15.65  
  7 Evan Bonner               02 Racers,Omaha, NE                3:16.01  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, Sunnyvale, CA               
 Association: A 4:51.92  2008        Justin Liedke, Papillion, NE              
 USYouthQual: Q 5:33.08                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gabe Grice                01 Unatt,Bellevue, NE   5:35.10    5:32.12Q 
  2 Stockton Graham           02 Unatt,Plattsmouth,   8:00.00    6:03.81  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N   51.63  8/2/2003    Metro Dade TC, Miami, FL                  
                         L. Simmons, S. Kearse, D. Brown, R. Hall          
 Association: A   55.57  1994        North Omaha Bears, Omaha, NE              
                         (names not available)                             
 USYouthQual: Q 1:02.29                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Midwest Trailblazers                                           59.86Q 
     1) Derrick Morman 01               2) Jacob Pope 01                  
     3) Jakobe Pope 01                  4) Tre'Von Prater 01              
  2 Peak Performance Tc-0829                                     1:03.66  
     1) Darius Luff 01                  2) Jadyn Mcgary 02                
     3) Kesaiah Parks 01                4) Khalid Solomon 01              
  3 Cornhusker Flyers-0829                                       1:07.61  
     1) Will Brezina 02                 2) Maximilian Murrell 02          
     3) Jack Rubin 01                   4) Isaac White 01                 
  4 Hastings Titans-0829                              1:14.00    1:11.89  
     1) Kyle Dillon 01                  2) Braden Kalvelage 02            
     3) Aaron Ochsner 01                4) Landon Power 02                
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N    5-03  6/13/2010   Sean Lee, San Juan Capistrano, CA         
 Association: A    4-09  2000        Jens Scholl, Ruskin, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q 3-07.25                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Maximilian Murrell        02 Flyers,Omaha, NE       1.27m    3-07.00      1.09m 
  2 Zachary Fye               01 Unatt,Denton, NE       1.06m    3-05.00      1.04m 
  3 Jack Rubin                01 Flyers,Omaha, NE                3-01.00      0.93m 
  4 Will Brezina              02 Flyers,Omaha, NE                2-11.00      0.88m 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 16-03.75  7/29/2004   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX               
 Association: A 14-09.75  1972        J. Jones, Beatrice, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q 12-11.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Holton Harman             01 Unatt,Lincoln, NE      4.22m   12-11.75Q     3.95m 
  2 Derrick Morman            01 Trailblazers,Omaha,            12-04.25      3.76m 
  3 Kaedon Thurman            02 Jets,Denton, NE        3.99m  J12-04.25      3.76m 
  4 Jason Hartzell            01 D&A,Omaha, NE          3.45m   11-06.25      3.51m 
  5 Abraham III Hoskins       01 D&A,Omaha, NE          3.65m   11-01.00      3.37m 
  6 Lucas Oconnor             01 Racers,Omaha, NE       3.05m   10-10.00      3.30m 
  7 Khalid Solomon            01 Peak,Omaha, NE                 10-07.25      3.23m 
  8 Preston Sherwood          01 Trailblazers,Omaha,            10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Jadiane Saunders          01 Trailblazers,Omaha,            10-05.25      3.18m 
 10 Jakobe Pope               01 Trailblazers,Omaha,            10-04.25      3.15m 
 11 Sam Edstrand              01 Racers,Omaha, NE       3.18m   10-04.00      3.14m 
 12 Roderick Dailey           02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE              10-03.00      3.12m 
 13 Jack Rubin                01 Flyers,Omaha, NE       3.17m   10-01.75      3.09m 
 14 Jadin Johnson             02 Warriors,Omaha, NE             10-01.25      3.07m 
 15 Braden Kalvelage          02 Titans,Hastings, NE    3.06m    9-08.75      2.96m 
 16 Landon Power              02 Titans,Hastings, NE    2.69m    8-07.25      2.62m 
 17 Harley Partridge          02 Unatt                           8-06.25      2.59m 
 18 Zane Grewek               01 Fremont,Fremont, NE             8-02.75      2.50m 
 19 Gavin Creek               02 Jets,Lincoln, NE       2.41m    7-03.00      2.20m 
 20 Isaac White               01 Flyers,Omaha, NE       2.41m    6-10.00      2.08m 
 
Event 160  Shot Put (6#) Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 40-09.75  8/3/2003    Jon Allen, Houston, TX                   
 Association: A 34-11.75  2008        Elijah Zoucha, Omaha, NE                 
 USYouthQual: Q    20-10                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter Saltzman           02 Breeze,Bellevue, NE            24-11.00Q     7.59m 
  2 Aander Gray               02 Wings,Omaha, NE        7.02m   23-04.00Q     7.11m 
  3 Tyler Brown               02 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       6.07m   22-11.00Q     6.98m 
  4 Zachary Fye               01 Unatt,Denton, NE       6.52m   22-00.00Q     6.70m 
  5 Zane Grewek               01 Fremont,Fremont, NE            20-05.50      6.23m 
  6 Beau Hanks                02 Unatt,Kimball, NE      5.18m   18-05.25      5.61m 
  7 Grant Goracke             02 Unatt,Harvard, NE      5.11m   14-00.50      4.27m 
  8 Gavin Creek               02 Jets,Lincoln, NE       3.18m   12-05.00      3.78m 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 135-00  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Oakland, CA                  
 Association: A 120-03  2003        Jon Williams, Glenwood, IA                 
 USYouthQual: Q  62-07                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Brown               02 Lytc,Lincoln, NE      24.74m      94-04Q    28.75m 
  2 Hunter Saltzman           02 Breeze,Bellevue, NE               78-09Q    24.00m 
  3 Zachary Fye               01 Unatt,Denton, NE      25.90m      78-00Q    23.77m 
  4 Rashaan Yapp              02 Breeze,Omaha, NE                  68-07Q    20.90m 
  5 Ace McKinnis              01 Unatt,Columbus, NE    26.95m      65-05Q    19.93m 
  6 Carson Brownfield         01 Unatt                             64-03Q    19.58m 
  7 Beau Hanks                02 Unatt,Kimball, NE     12.19m      57-01     17.39m 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 12.50  1997        Kamaria Heru, Omaha, NE                     
 USYouthQual: Q 13.52                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aries Phillips            99 United,Omaha, NE       12.58    Q 12.89q  1 
  2 Miche Wilson              00 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.57      13.77q  4 
  3 Devon Bomer               99 Flyers,Glenwood, IA    13.41      14.07q  3 
  4 Morgan Stern              00 Flyers,Omaha, NE       13.55      14.29q  4 
  5 Shawn Prater              99 Trailblazers,Omaha,               14.33q  1 
  6 Kiara Gross               00 Peak,Omaha, NE                    14.34q  2 
  7 Taisha Crider             99 Chimney,Bayard, NE     14.37      14.61q  1 
  8 Lauren Jacobsen           99 Unatt,Wisner, NE       14.06      14.68q  2 
  9 JaiVianna Jones           99 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.58      14.83   1 
 10 Aubryanna Wilborn         99 Striders,Omaha, NE                14.92   3 
 11 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE     14.58      14.93   2 
 12 Taleah Gully              00 Wings                  14.63      14.94   3 
 13 Mary Frerichs             99 Racers,Omaha, NE       13.30      15.18   2 
 14 Alise George              00 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                  15.51   4 
 15 Riley Dailey              00 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 15.51   2 
 16 Amyia Harris              99 Bengals,Omaha, NE      15.56      15.65   4 
 17 Kylah Calloway            99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    14.00      15.78   3 
 18 Iliana Bertino            99 Striders,Omaha, NE                15.85   1 
 19 Tiya Merriwether          00 Striders,Omaha, NE                16.04   1 
 20 Angel Walker              99 Unatt                             16.17   3 
 21 Jaydan Swain              00 Unatt,Hastings, NE     16.26      16.22   4 
 22 Bri'Yanna Watkins         99 Trailblazers,Omaha,               16.25   2 
 23 Olivia Micek              00 Unatt,Kearney, NE      16.30      16.93   3 
 24 Jacquetta Spence-johnson  00 Striders,Omaha, NE                17.51   3 
 25 Kevonna Samuels           99 United,Omaha, NE       17.39      17.96   2 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 12.50  1997        Kamaria Heru, Omaha, NE                     
 USYouthQual: Q 13.52                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Aries Phillips            99 United,Omaha, NE       12.89      12.97Q 
  2 Miche Wilson              00 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.77      14.09  
  3 Devon Bomer               99 Flyers,Glenwood, IA    14.07      14.23  
  4 Shawn Prater              99 Trailblazers,Omaha,    14.33      14.49  
  5 Taisha Crider             99 Chimney,Bayard, NE     14.61      14.56  
  6 Kiara Gross               00 Peak,Omaha, NE         14.34      14.70  
  7 Morgan Stern              00 Flyers,Omaha, NE       14.29      14.71  
  8 Lauren Jacobsen           99 Unatt,Wisner, NE       14.68      14.85  
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 25.51  1997        Kamaria Heru, Omaha, NE                     
 USYouthQual: Q 27.55                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aries Phillips            99 United,Omaha, NE       26.17      26.39Q  4 
  2 Tyla Bishop               99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    29.46      28.50   4 
  3 Alexis Riley              99 Warriors                          29.21   3 
  4 Miche Wilson              00 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      29.30      29.40   4 
  5 Diamond Gould             99 Striders,Omaha, NE                29.66   2 
  6 Chaniya Alioth            99 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      29.10      29.79   4 
  7 Kiara Gross               00 Peak,Omaha, NE                    29.87   2 
  8 Jeanell Childs            99 Peak,Omaha, NE                    30.13   3 
  9 Destiny Scott-tolbert     99 Peak,Omaha, NE                    30.62   1 
 10 Taisha Crider             99 Chimney,Bayard, NE     30.46      30.69   4 
 11 Lauren Jacobsen           99 Unatt,Wisner, NE       29.37      30.84   4 
 12 JaiVianna Jones           99 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      31.43      31.22   3 
 13 Aubryanna Wilborn         99 Striders,Omaha, NE                31.81   1 
 14 Bethany Shield            99 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       31.70      31.90   3 
 15 Malilyah Williams         00 Jaguars,Bellevue, N    31.45      32.05   3 
 16 Riley Dailey              00 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      31.23      32.25   3 
 17 Taleah Gully              00 Wings                  31.02      32.36   4 
 18 Kelani Kennedy            99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    32.11      32.82   3 
 19 Morgan Louderback         99 Lctc,Lincoln, NE                  32.94   2 
 20 Bri'Yanna Watkins         99 Trailblazers,Omaha,               33.90   1 
 21 Kylah Calloway            99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    29.00      33.95   4 
 22 Tiya Merriwether          00 Striders,Omaha, NE                33.97   2 
 23 Amyia Harris              99 Bengals,Omaha, NE      35.54      34.12   3 
 24 Iyana Allen               99 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                  34.38   2 
 25 Iliana Bertino            99 Striders,Omaha, NE                35.11   1 
 26 Alana Palmer              00 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                  35.14   1 
 27 Yrion Harris-mcphaull     99 Striders,Omaha, NE                35.19   2 
 28 Jacquetta Spence-johnson  00 Striders,Omaha, NE                35.97   2 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    National: N   54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                 
 Association: A   57.93  1997        Kamaria Heru, Omaha, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q 1:05.03                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tyla Bishop               99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:06.06    1:02.64Q  3 
  2 Devon Bomer               99 Flyers,Glenwood, IA  1:08.21    1:05.05   3 
  3 Chaniya Alioth            99 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:06.63    1:07.00   3 
  4 Lauren Jacobsen           99 Unatt,Wisner, NE     1:06.16    1:07.01   3 
  5 Kameron Larson            00 Unatt                           1:08.11   1 
  6 Diamond Gould             99 Striders,Omaha, NE              1:09.28   1 
  7 Malilyah Williams         00 Jaguars,Bellevue, N  1:13.91    1:10.28   2 
  8 Margaret Mullen           00 Flyers,Omaha, NE     1:12.54    1:10.52   3 
  9 Destiny Scott-tolbert     99 Peak,Omaha, NE                  1:10.90   1 
 10 Cyrianna Alston           99 United,Omaha, NE     1:13.00    1:13.01   3 
 11 Morgan Louderback         99 Lctc,Lincoln, NE     1:16.00    1:13.93   2 
 12 Jaidon Hollingsworth      99 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:12.96    1:14.37   3 
 13 Mazie Larsen              00 Racers,Gretna, NE               1:15.39   1 
 14 Iliana Bertino            99 Striders,Omaha, NE              1:17.16   2 
 15 Taleah Gully              00 Wings                1:13.40    1:17.89   3 
 16 Olivia Micek              00 Unatt,Kearney, NE    1:18.00    1:19.47   2 
 17 Alana Palmer              00 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                1:20.68   1 
 18 Keliah Lewis              99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:23.00    1:23.60   1 
 19 Taylor Hickey             00 Unatt                           1:23.64   2 
 20 Iyana Allen               99 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                1:25.59   2 
 21 Kelani Kennedy            99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:22.00    1:27.81   2 
 -- Shawn Prater              99 Trailblazers,Omaha,                  DQ   1 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, Houston, TX                
 Association: A 2:23.92  1997        Allison Poole, Lincoln, NE                
 USYouthQual: Q 2:36.51                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Autumn Graham             99 Unatt,Plattsmouth,   2:37.00    2:39.43  
  2 Alexandra Schwartz        99 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     2:48.35    2:40.85  
  3 Camryn Larsen             99 Racers,Omaha, NE     2:35.00    2:42.33  
  4 Jaidon Hollingsworth      99 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    2:52.82    2:51.93  
  5 Emma Schwartz             99 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     2:58.69    2:54.45  
  6 Cyrianna Alston           99 United,Omaha, NE     2:57.00    3:01.21  
  7 Iyana Allen               99 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                3:10.54  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:41.62  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Queens, NY               
 Association: A 4:58.26  2000        Morgan Beachler, Oakland, NE              
 USYouthQual: Q 5:12.84                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Autumn Graham             99 Unatt,Plattsmouth,   5:25.00    5:23.90  
  2 Camryn Larsen             99 Racers,Omaha, NE     5:10.00    5:32.29  
  3 Alexandra Schwartz        99 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     6:50.35    5:36.54  
  4 Rebecca Jerina            99 Lytc,Crete, NE       5:51.60    5:37.05  
  5 Laney Macnamara           99 Racers,Omaha, NE     5:45.00    5:46.87  
  6 Mazie Larsen              00 Racers,Gretna, NE    5:50.00    5:47.61  
  7 Ally Lunzmann             00 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     5:46.51    5:50.01  
  8 Emma Schwartz             99 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     5:00.00    6:08.14  
  9 Abigail Butler            00 Racers,Elkhorn, NE              6:36.22  
 10 Keondra Whisenhunt        00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  6:40.00    6:48.08  
 11 Hannah Storm              99 Breeze,Papillion, N             6:49.96  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 10:03.54  6/29/1988   Heather Burroughs, Kansas City, MO       
 Association: A 10:37.69  2008        Rebekah Topham, Griswold, IA             
 USYouthQual: Q 11:39.92                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Autumn Graham             99 Unatt,Plattsmouth,  12:10.00   11:51.71  
  2 Rebecca Jerina            99 Lytc,Crete, NE      12:13.00   12:17.40  
  3 Ally Lunzmann             00 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    12:17.00   12:50.04  
  4 Laney Macnamara           99 Racers,Omaha, NE    13:00.00   13:14.37  
  5 Abigail Butler            00 Racers,Elkhorn, NE             13:54.97  
  6 Keondra Whisenhunt        00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE 14:12.00   14:25.66  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Girls
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
 Association: A 13.00  1991        Marisa Wright, Omaha, NE                    
 USYouthQual: Q 14.67                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mya Mace                  99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE               16.74q 
  2 Destiny Scott-tolbert     99 Peak,Omaha, NE                    16.94q 
  3 Josie Medill              00 Jets,Lincoln, NE       17.15      17.62q 
  4 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE     18.75      18.92q 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat TC, Austin, TX                   
                       T. Warren, C. Bayne, O. Chambers, G. Glover       
 Association: A 53.73  2000        Midwest Striders, Omaha, NE                 
                       Washington, Hollingsworth, Gladney, Washington    
 USYouthQual: Q 55.93                                                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Peak Performance Tc-0829                                       56.15  
     1) Kiara Gross 00                  2) Ambrya Kellogg 00              
     3) Autumn Kellogg 99               4) Truth Ross 99                  
  2 Boys Girls Club Of Midl-0829                        55.42      56.37  
     1) Chaniya Alioth 99               2) Riley Dailey 00                
     3) JaiVianna Jones 99              4) Malilyah Williams 00           
 -- Bellevue Recreation Youth-0829                      59.60         DQ  
     1) Tyla Bishop 99                  2) Kelani Kennedy 99              
     3) Mya Mace 99                     4) Maranda Saltzman 00            
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:56.63  5/29/2010   Quiet Fire TC, Hawthorne, CA              
                         K. Richardson, L. William, K. Richardson, J. Paul 
 Association: A 4:16.28  1990        Scottsbluff, Scottsbluff, NE              
                         (names not available)                             
 USYouthQual: Q 4:45.81                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peak Performance Tc-0829                                     4:44.01Q 
     1) Jeanell Childs 99               2) Ambrya Kellogg 00              
     3) Autumn Kellogg 99               4) Truth Ross 99                  
  2 Cornhusker Flyers-0829                                       4:49.79  
     1) Margaret Mullen 00              2) Devon Bomer 99                 
     3) Madison Asche 00                4) Morgan Stern 00                
 
Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jets TC, Los Angeles, CA     
                          T. Swain, S. Solomon, S. McKinney, K. Delemenca   
 Association: A 10:21.45  1997        Lincoln Youth, Lincoln, NE               
                          Fritz, Turen, Shubert, Poole                      
 USYouthQual: Q 11:36.44                                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lincoln Youth Tc-0829                            12:02.00   11:35.02Q 
     1) Rebecca Jerina 99               2) Ally Lunzmann 00               
     3) Alexandra Schwartz 99           4) Emma Schwartz 99               
  2 Peak Performance Tc-0829                                    12:20.42  
     1) Jeanell Childs 99               2) Ambrya Kellogg 00              
     3) Autumn Kellogg 99               4) Truth Ross 99                  
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 5-06.50  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL          
 Association: A 5-02.50  1991        Kelly Cizek, Omaha, NE                    
 USYouthQual: Q    4-03                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shaylee Scranton          99 Unatt,Thedford, NE     1.37m    4-05.00Q     1.34m 
  2 Kennedy Berreckman        00 Cozad,Cozad, NE        1.32m    4-03.00Q     1.29m 
  3 Alexus Rozelle            99 Unatt,Dix, NE          1.22m    4-01.00      1.24m 
  4 Maranda Saltzman          00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    1.27m    3-11.00      1.19m 
  5 Josie Medill              00 Jets,Lincoln, NE       1.19m    3-07.00      1.09m 
  6 Taylor Hickey             00 Unatt                           3-05.00      1.04m 
  6 Margaret Mullen           00 Flyers,Omaha, NE                3-05.00      1.04m 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 18-03.75  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Rialto, CA                 
 Association: A 16-00.75  2009        Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg, NE             
 USYouthQual: Q    13-06                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aries Phillips            99 United,Omaha, NE       4.78m   14-07.25Q     4.45m 
  2 Taisha Crider             99 Chimney,Bayard, NE     3.63m   13-03.00      4.03m 
  3 Morgan Stern              00 Flyers,Omaha, NE       3.85m   12-10.75      3.93m 
  4 Shawn Prater              99 Trailblazers,Omaha,    3.83m   12-10.00      3.91m 
  5 Bethany Shield            99 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       3.94m   12-08.25      3.86m 
  6 Mary Frerichs             99 Racers,Omaha, NE       3.98m  J12-08.25      3.86m 
  7 Alise George              00 Lytc,Lincoln, NE               11-04.00      3.45m 
  8 Morgan Louderback         99 Lctc,Lincoln, NE       3.70m   11-00.75      3.37m 
  9 Jaydan Swain              00 Unatt,Hastings, NE     3.05m   10-05.50      3.18m 
 10 Cyrianna Alston           99 United,Omaha, NE               10-05.00      3.17m 
 11 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE     3.32m    8-10.00      2.69m 
 
Event 213  Shot Put (6#) Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 45-07.25  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA           
 Association: A 45-06.25  1999        Michaela Wallerstedt, Omaha, NE          
 USYouthQual: Q 26-06.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alexus Rozelle            99 Unatt,Dix, NE         10.49m   33-02.00Q    10.10m 
  2 Kennedy Gochenour         99 Flyers,Logan, IA       8.83m   28-02.25Q     8.59m 
  3 Shaylee Scranton          99 Unatt,Thedford, NE     6.71m   26-01.75      7.96m 
  4 Morghan Mace              00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    7.01m   24-04.75      7.43m 
  5 Kevonna Samuels           99 United,Omaha, NE       7.44m   23-02.00      7.06m 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw (1K) Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 122-10  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
 Association: A 114-04  1997        Melanie Uher, Wilber, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q  56-10                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nia Station               99 Unatt,Omaha, NE       19.51m      72-01Q    21.97m 
  2 Shaylee Scranton          99 Unatt,Thedford, NE    21.03m      65-00Q    19.81m 
  3 Kennedy Gochenour         99 Flyers,Logan, IA      21.36m      64-08Q    19.71m 
  4 Alexus Rozelle            99 Unatt,Dix, NE         21.34m      60-07Q    18.46m 
  5 Morghan Mace              00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE   15.32m      49-09     15.16m 
  6 Mya Mace                  99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE   14.20m      47-00     14.32m 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw (300G) Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 150-04  6/30/2005   Hannah Carson, Chandler, AZ                
 Association: A 128-06  2010        Katelyn Gochenour, Logan, IA               
 USYouthQual: Q  55-01                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kennedy Gochenour         99 Flyers,Logan, IA      31.11m     105-02Q    32.05m 
  2 Morghan Mace              00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE   29.92m      99-07Q    30.35m 
  3 Keondra Whisenhunt        00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE   22.66m      72-09Q    22.17m 
  4 Bethany Shield            99 Lytc,Lincoln, NE      18.31m      64-06Q    19.65m 
  5 Olivia Micek              00 Unatt,Kearney, NE     14.02m      60-04Q    18.38m 
  6 Kevonna Samuels           99 United,Omaha, NE      12.93m      43-04     13.20m 
 
Event 216  Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
 Association: A  3213  1989        Courtney Berklund, Lincoln, NE              
 USYouthQual: Q  1849                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexa Blase               99 Unatt,Grand Island,                1791  
  2 Shaylee Scranton          99 Unatt,Thedford, NE                 1561  
  3 Mya Mace                  99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE                1411  
  4 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE                 1209  
 
Event 216  Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexa Blase               99 Unatt,Grand Island,      15.74     615
  2 Mya Mace                  99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      16.31     547
  3 Shaylee Scranton          99 Unatt,Thedford, NE       17.62     404
  4 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE       21.34     110
 
Event 216  Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shaylee Scranton          99 Unatt,Thedford, NE       7.23m   23-08.75    350
  2 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE       6.88m   22-07.00    327
  3 Alexa Blase               99 Unatt,Grand Island,      6.71m   22-00.25    316
  4 Mya Mace                  99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      6.60m   21-08.00    309
 
Event 216  Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexa Blase               99 Unatt,Grand Island,      1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Shaylee Scranton          99 Unatt,Thedford, NE       1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Mya Mace                  99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      1.09m    3-06.75    214
  4 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE       1.04m    3-05.00    172
 
Event 216  Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE       3.67m   12-00.50    235
  2 Alexa Blase               99 Unatt,Grand Island,      3.35m   11-00.00    170
  3 Shaylee Scranton          99 Unatt,Thedford, NE       3.20m   10-06.00    142
  4 Mya Mace                  99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      2.85m    9-04.25     83
 
Event 216  Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Dash Midget Girls Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE     3:00.00     365
  2 Shaylee Scranton          99 Unatt,Thedford, NE     3:06.65     306
  3 Mya Mace                  99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    3:12.50     258
  4 Alexa Blase               99 Unatt,Grand Island,    3:16.16     230
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Raleigh, NC                     
 Association: A 11.69  2008        Darian Trout-Brown, Lincoln, NE             
 USYouthQual: Q 13.24                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kurtis Cotton             99 Breeze,La Vista, NE    11.90    Q 12.03q  1 
  2 Shannon Brewer            99 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      12.43    Q 12.74q  2 
  3 Jordan Flowers            99 Peak,Omaha, NE                  Q 12.86q  1 
  4 Max White                 99 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                  13.58q  2 
  5 Alec Gilroy               99 Racers,Omaha, NE       12.90      14.15q  3 
  6 Daron Johnson             99 Wings,Omaha, NE        14.58      14.27q  1 
  7 Isaiah Merriwether        99 Striders,Omaha, NE                14.59q  1 
  8 Garrett Beard             99 Titans,Hastings, NE    14.87      14.64q  3 
  9 Dinairo Walker            99 Peak,Omaha, NE                    14.64   1 
 10 Trenton Kopecky           99 Titans,Hastings, NE    14.74      14.69   2 
 11 Jalen Harris              99 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.02      14.73   2 
 12 Logan Kohler              99 Racers,Omaha, NE       13.30      15.25   3 
 13 Drake Gilliland           00 Unatt,Omaha, NE        15.10      15.36   3 
 14 Kristian Harris           00 Wings,Omaha, NE                   15.79   3 
 15 Randall Thomas-Ali        00 Trailblazers,Omaha,               15.80   2 
 16 Ryan Hellmuth             00 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                  15.94   2 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Raleigh, NC                     
 Association: A 11.69  2008        Darian Trout-Brown, Lincoln, NE             
 USYouthQual: Q 13.24                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurtis Cotton             99 Breeze,La Vista, NE    12.03      11.99Q 
  2 Jordan Flowers            99 Peak,Omaha, NE         12.86      12.73Q 
  3 Shannon Brewer            99 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      12.74      12.83Q 
  4 Max White                 99 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       13.58      13.88  
  5 Daron Johnson             99 Wings,Omaha, NE        14.27      14.34  
  6 Alec Gilroy               99 Racers,Omaha, NE       14.15      14.64  
  7 Isaiah Merriwether        99 Striders,Omaha, NE     14.59      14.85  
  8 Garrett Beard             99 Titans,Hastings, NE    14.64      14.89  
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Raleigh, NC                     
 Association: A 24.16  2008        Darian Trout-Brown, Lincoln, NE             
 USYouthQual: Q 27.62                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kurtis Cotton             99 Breeze,La Vista, NE    24.50      24.74Q  2 
  2 Shannon Brewer            99 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      25.73      26.50Q  2 
  3 Jordan Flowers            99 Peak,Omaha, NE                    26.54Q  3 
  4 Max White                 99 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                  28.26   3 
  5 Hunter Johnson            00 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      28.65      29.93   2 
  6 Alec Gilroy               99 Racers,Omaha, NE       28.00      30.19   2 
  7 Isaiah Merriwether        99 Striders,Omaha, NE                30.28   1 
  8 Dinairo Walker            99 Peak,Omaha, NE                    30.30   1 
  9 Jalen Harris              99 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      30.26      30.30   2 
 10 Michael Knowles           99 Peak,Omaha, NE                    31.58   3 
 11 Jackson Witcofski         00 Flyers,Omaha, NE       31.49      31.73   2 
 12 Garrett Beard             99 Titans,Hastings, NE    31.50      31.95   2 
 13 Cortez Holmes             00 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      31.76      32.10   1 
 14 Randall Thomas-Ali        00 Trailblazers,Omaha,               33.76   1 
 15 Jackson McVea             00 Flyers,Omaha, NE       38.16      37.98   1 
 16 Braxton Kramer            99 Racers,Omaha, NE       42.00      40.49   3 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    National: N   50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Raleigh, NC                   
 Association: A   59.13  1997        Cordell Davis, Omaha, NE                  
 USYouthQual: Q 1:04.91                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shannon Brewer            99 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:00.97    1:02.24Q  3 
  2 Hunter Johnson            00 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:05.05    1:06.73   2 
  3 Trenton Kopecky           99 Titans,Hastings, NE  1:10.00    1:07.01   2 
  4 Michael Knowles           99 Peak,Omaha, NE                  1:07.27   3 
  5 Alec Gilroy               99 Racers,Omaha, NE     1:07.00    1:07.53   2 
  6 Isaiah Merriwether        99 Striders,Omaha, NE              1:09.02   2 
  7 Mitchell McKibbin         99 Chimney,Minatare, N  1:13.35    1:11.66   2 
  8 Jordan Williams           99 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     1:14.24    1:11.73   1 
  9 Jackson Witcofski         00 Flyers,Omaha, NE     1:13.21    1:11.92   1 
 10 Jakob Ahlschwede          00 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                1:12.16   1 
 11 Cortez Holmes             00 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:09.96    1:13.26   3 
 12 Charles Roskens           00 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:16.86    1:15.27   1 
 13 Dion Bonam                00 Jaguars,Omaha, NE               1:22.85   3 
 14 Christopher Gray          00 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:26.28    1:31.56   1 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:07.21  7/26/2001   Reginald Warren, Smyrna, GA               
 Association: A 2:15.98  2004        Jared Kenney, Omaha, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q 2:29.27                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seth Hirsch               99 Racers,Omaha, NE     2:35.00    2:26.17Q 
  2 Jared Bledsoe             99 Flyers,Blair, NE     2:40.56    2:41.84  
  3 Nathan Rupprecht          99 Flyers,Bennington,   2:42.22    2:44.97  
  4 Adam Strasser             00 Flyers,Omaha, NE     2:56.98    2:49.79  
  5 Sergio Araya              99 Racers,Omaha, NE     3:05.00    2:50.45  
  6 Ross McMahon              00 Fremont,Fremont, NE  3:02.00    2:54.57  
  7 Kristian Harris           00 Wings,Omaha, NE      3:11.17    3:01.69  
  8 Tyler Olsen               99 Racers,Omaha, NE                3:04.61  
  9 Manuel Harmon             99 Fremont,Fremont, NE  2:59.00    3:05.55  
 10 Dion Bonam                00 Jaguars,Omaha, NE               3:05.59  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perex, Wasco, CA                     
 Association: A 4:38.95  2004        Jared Kenney, Omaha, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q 5:00.58                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seth Hirsch               99 Racers,Omaha, NE     4:43.00    4:39.11Q 
  2 Jared Bledsoe             99 Flyers,Blair, NE     5:21.72    5:25.72  
  3 Sam Harter                99 Racers,Omaha, NE                5:45.28  
  4 Nathan Rupprecht          99 Flyers,Bennington,   5:56.79    5:54.08  
  5 Sergio Araya              99 Racers,Omaha, NE     6:50.00    5:58.26  
  6 Adam Strasser             00 Flyers,Omaha, NE     6:04.35    6:04.36  
  7 Jacob Sellon              99 Fremont,Fremont, NE  6:00.00    6:11.12  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
 Association: A  9:44.26  2010        Justin Liedke, Papillion, NE             
 USYouthQual: Q 10:58.08                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seth Hirsch               99 Racers,Omaha, NE     9:37.00    9:34.82N 
  2 Jared Bledsoe             99 Flyers,Blair, NE    11:44.00   11:41.31  
  3 Sam Harter                99 Racers,Omaha, NE    12:30.00   11:42.06  
  4 Sergio Araya              99 Racers,Omaha, NE    14:00.00   12:53.46  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 11.74  7/27/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
 Association: A 12.63  2007        Joshua Banderas, Lincoln, NE                
 USYouthQual: Q 14.26                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Williams           99 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       15.88      14.78q  1 
  2 Chad Alioth               99 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      15.95      14.84q  1 
  3 Mitchell McKibbin         99 Chimney,Minatare, N    15.97      15.90q  2 
  4 Ben Wilson                99 Racers,Omaha, NE       14.30      16.35q  1 
  5 Jackson Wagner            99 Flyers,Omaha, NE                  16.71q  2 
  6 Jakob Ahlschwede          00 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                  16.94q  1 
  7 Drake Gilliland           00 Unatt,Omaha, NE        16.10      17.59q  2 
  8 Ryan Hellmuth             00 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                  18.30q  2 
  9 Colton Phillips           99 Racers,Omaha, NE       15.00      18.89   2 
 10 Ian Monzon                99 Racers,Omaha, NE       15.00      19.15   2 
 11 Christopher Gray          00 Wings,Omaha, NE        17.89      19.20   1 
 12 Daron Johnson             99 Wings,Omaha, NE        16.62      20.84   1 
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.74  7/27/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
 Association: A 12.63  2007        Joshua Banderas, Lincoln, NE                
 USYouthQual: Q 14.26                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chad Alioth               99 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.84      14.65  
  2 Mitchell McKibbin         99 Chimney,Minatare, N    15.90      15.49  
  3 Jordan Williams           99 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       14.78      15.52  
  4 Jakob Ahlschwede          00 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       16.94      16.16  
  5 Drake Gilliland           00 Unatt,Omaha, NE        17.59      16.35  
  6 Jackson Wagner            99 Flyers,Omaha, NE       16.71      16.53  
  7 Ben Wilson                99 Racers,Omaha, NE       16.35      17.61  
  8 Ryan Hellmuth             00 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       18.30      18.17  
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 47.54  7/16/2004   Dallas Blaze TC, Dallas, TX                 
                       M. Surrell, M. Smith, B. Malena, D. Patterson     
 Association: A 51.60  2001        North Omaha Jaguars, Omaha, NE              
                       Davis, Warren, Wright, Jackson                    
 USYouthQual: Q 55.57                                                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hastings Titans-0829                              1:04.00    1:02.63  
     1) Tanner Farris 99                2) Trenton Kopecky 99             
     3) Garrett Beard 99                4) Joshua Jamer 99                
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Lanham Seabrook, MD         
                         B. Haighler, K. Lewis, H. Jefferson, A. Washington
 Association: A 4:06.50  1982        Omaha, Omaha, NE                          
                         Miller, Thomas, Howard, Anderson                  
 USYouthQual: Q 4:36.75                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wings Of Omaha-0829                               5:33.00    5:14.76  
     1) Charles Roskens 00              2) Christopher Gray 00            
     3) Jarrett Proby 00                4) Kristian Harris 00             
  2 Omaha Racers-0829                                            5:22.76  
     1) Ben Wilson 99                   2) Colton Phillips 99             
     3) Sam Harter 99                   4) Sergio Araya 99                
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 5-08.75  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA               
 Association: A    5-02  1977        Lance Davis, Hastings, NE                 
 USYouthQual: Q    4-05                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nathan Rupprecht          99 Flyers,Bennington,     1.19m    4-01.00      1.24m 
  2 Jackson Wagner            99 Flyers,Omaha, NE       1.21m   J4-01.00      1.24m 
  3 Ben Wilson                99 Racers,Omaha, NE               J4-01.00      1.24m 
  4 Ross McMahon              00 Fremont,Fremont, NE    1.27m    3-11.00      1.19m 
  5 Logan Kohler              99 Racers,Omaha, NE       1.27m    3-09.00      1.14m 
  6 Mitchell McKibbin         99 Chimney,Minatare, N            J3-09.00      1.14m 
  7 Jordan White              00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    1.22m    3-07.00      1.09m 
  8 Ian Monzon                99 Racers,Omaha, NE       1.22m    3-05.00      1.04m 
  9 Joshua Jamer              99 Titans,Hastings, NE    1.06m    3-03.00      0.99m 
 -- Joshua Crosier            99 Titans,Hastings, NE                  NH            
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 19-05.25  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA         
 Association: A    17-09  2001        Jason Wright, Omaha, NE                  
 USYouthQual: Q 14-05.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Flowers            99 Peak,Omaha, NE                 16-00.00Q     4.87m 
  2 Hunter Johnson            00 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      4.37m   14-04.00      4.36m 
  3 Max White                 99 Lytc,Lincoln, NE               14-00.00      4.26m 
  4 Dinairo Walker            99 Peak,Omaha, NE                 12-10.75      3.93m 
  5 Chad Alioth               99 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      4.22m   12-08.25      3.86m 
  6 Garrett Beard             99 Titans,Hastings, NE    4.14m   12-07.25      3.84m 
  7 Daron Johnson             99 Wings,Omaha, NE        4.01m   12-03.00      3.73m 
  8 Michael Knowles           99 Peak,Omaha, NE                 12-01.75      3.70m 
  9 Logan Kohler              99 Racers,Omaha, NE       4.17m   12-01.25      3.68m 
 10 Jakob Ahlschwede          00 Lytc,Lincoln, NE               11-11.00      3.63m 
 11 Cortez Holmes             00 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      3.73m   11-07.50      3.54m 
 12 Trenton Kopecky           99 Titans,Hastings, NE    3.85m   11-06.00      3.50m 
 13 Colton Phillips           99 Racers,Omaha, NE       3.81m   11-01.75      3.39m 
 14 Randall Thomas-Ali        00 Trailblazers,Omaha,            10-07.50      3.23m 
 15 Charles Roskens           00 Wings,Omaha, NE        3.52m   10-05.00      3.17m 
 16 Braxton Kramer            99 Racers,Omaha, NE       2.94m    7-08.00      2.33m 
 -- Dion Bonam                00 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                  FOUL            
 
Event 263  Shot Put (6#) Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 53-08.25  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, Omaha, NE                 
 Association: A 53-08.25  2010        Elijah Zoucha, Omaha, NE                 
 USYouthQual: Q 29-11.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alex Goracke              99 Unatt,Harvard, NE     10.41m   35-05.00Q    10.79m 
  2 DeAndre Butts             00 Wings                  9.16m   31-05.00Q     9.57m 
  3 Anthony Banderas          00 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       8.26m   30-11.50Q     9.43m 
  4 Tavyer Glass              99 Warriors,Omaha, NE             29-05.25      8.97m 
  5 Jameson Officer           00 Racers,Omaha, NE               28-11.00      8.81m 
  6 Joshua Crosier            99 Titans,Hastings, NE    8.06m   25-04.75      7.74m 
  7 Tyler White-welchen       00 Wings,Omaha, NE        7.56m   22-09.50      6.94m 
  8 Henry Lewis               00 Peak,Omaha, NE                 21-11.00      6.68m 
  9 Brock Cuddy               00 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       7.09m   19-07.00      5.96m 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw (1K) Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 159-07  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
 Association: A 121-02  1993        Mitch Hergenrader, Lincoln, NE             
 USYouthQual: Q  66-05                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alex Goracke              99 Unatt,Harvard, NE     24.71m      78-03Q    23.85m 
  2 Tavyer Glass              99 Warriors,Omaha, NE                73-00Q    22.25m 
  3 Tyler White-welchen       00 Wings,Omaha, NE       18.11m      62-06     19.05m 
  4 Joshua Crosier            99 Titans,Hastings, NE               62-00     18.89m 
  5 Jameson Officer           00 Racers,Omaha, NE                  55-01     16.78m 
  6 Jarrett Proby             00 Wings,Omaha, NE       17.11m      53-05     16.28m 
  7 Brock Cuddy               00 Lytc,Lincoln, NE      11.46m      42-01     12.82m 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw (300G) Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 178-11  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
 Association: A 154-06  2005        Jon Williams, Glenwood, IA                 
 USYouthQual: Q  87-02                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jarrett Proby             00 Wings,Omaha, NE       27.66m      98-04Q    29.97m 
  2 Jordan White              00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE   24.61m      82-01     25.01m 
  3 Alex Goracke              99 Unatt,Harvard, NE     22.99m      76-03     23.24m 
  4 Jackson McVea             00 Flyers,Omaha, NE      22.65m      71-01     21.66m 
  5 Tyler White-welchen       00 Wings,Omaha, NE       21.72m      68-01     20.75m 
  6 DeAndre Butts             00 Wings                 24.02m      67-00     20.42m 
  7 Matthew Schell            00 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                  62-07     19.07m 
 
Event 266  Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  2802  6/29/2005   Devon Blackmon, Rialto, CA                  
 Association: A  2583  2003        Thomas Filer, Bellevue, NE                  
 USYouthQual: Q  1536                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nathan Rupprecht          99 Flyers,Bennington,                 1110  
  2 Cole Mingo                00 Racers,Omaha, NE                   1055  
  3 Ryan Hellmuth             00 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                    727  
 
Event 266  Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole Mingo                00 Racers,Omaha, NE         18.00     323
  2 Ryan Hellmuth             00 Lytc,Lincoln, NE         18.19     307
  3 Nathan Rupprecht          99 Flyers,Bennington,       18.97     245
 
Event 266  Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nathan Rupprecht          99 Flyers,Bennington,       6.21m   20-04.50    261
  2 Ryan Hellmuth             00 Lytc,Lincoln, NE         6.07m   19-11.00    253
  3 Cole Mingo                00 Racers,Omaha, NE         5.59m   18-04.25    225
 
Event 266  Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nathan Rupprecht          99 Flyers,Bennington,       1.24m    4-00.75    212
  2 Cole Mingo                00 Racers,Omaha, NE         1.09m    3-06.75    126
  3 Ryan Hellmuth             00 Lytc,Lincoln, NE         1.04m    3-05.00    100
 
Event 266  Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cole Mingo                00 Racers,Omaha, NE         3.59m   11-09.50    143
  2 Nathan Rupprecht          99 Flyers,Bennington,       3.36m   11-00.25    111
  3 Ryan Hellmuth             00 Lytc,Lincoln, NE         2.95m    9-08.25     60
 
Event 266  Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Rupprecht          99 Flyers,Bennington,     5:55.80     281
  2 Cole Mingo                00 Racers,Omaha, NE       6:06.59     238
  3 Ryan Hellmuth             00 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       7:42.81       7
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Franklin, MI               
 Association: A 12.10  1980        Jozette Boone, Omaha, NE                    
 USYouthQual: Q 12.86                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deja Johnson              98 Wings,Omaha, NE        12.24      13.18q  1 
  2 Emani Stingley            97 Peak,Omaha, NE         12.68      13.27q  2 
  3 Caitlyn Cotton            98 Breeze,Papillion, N    13.21      13.42q  1 
  4 Elizabeth Sheehy          97 Saints,Hastings, NE    13.90      13.57q  2 
  5 Ciara Morehouse           98 Breeze,Papillion, N    13.20      13.67q  3 
  6 Sydney Chaney             98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    13.20      13.86q  2 
  7 Deanna Anderson           97 Peak,Omaha, NE                    14.02q  3 
  8 Adrianna Williams         98 Jaguars,Bellevue, N    13.30      14.08q  1 
  9 Keke Washington           98 Trailblazers,Omaha,               14.09   1 
 10 Teadrana Knox             98 Peak,Omaha, NE                    14.13   2 
 11 Avery Culbertson          98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    13.90      14.23   3 
 12 Hannah Shield             97 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                  14.27   3 
 13 Kiara Stanback            98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    14.70      14.33   1 
 14 Markki Frazier            98 Titans,Hastings, NE    14.51      14.52   1 
 15 Veaughan Johnson          98 United,Omaha, NE       14.88      14.56   3 
 16 Stacia Hunter             97 Peak,Omaha, NE                    14.56   3 
 17 Taylor Jensby             98 Unatt,Superior, NE     13.98      14.64   3 
 18 Milan Bonner              98 Racers,Omaha, NE                  14.82   1 
 19 Kimberly Evers            98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    15.95      16.38   2 
 20 Madyson Makell            98 Wings                  18.58      17.87   3 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Franklin, MI               
 Association: A 12.10  1980        Jozette Boone, Omaha, NE                    
 USYouthQual: Q 12.86                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Emani Stingley            97 Peak,Omaha, NE         13.27      13.21  
  2 Deja Johnson              98 Wings,Omaha, NE        13.18      13.26  
  3 Caitlyn Cotton            98 Breeze,Papillion, N    13.42      13.90  
  4 Elizabeth Sheehy          97 Saints,Hastings, NE    13.57      13.93  
  5 Sydney Chaney             98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    13.86      14.21  
  6 Ciara Morehouse           98 Breeze,Papillion, N    13.67      14.24  
  7 Deanna Anderson           97 Peak,Omaha, NE         14.02      14.31  
  8 Adrianna Williams         98 Jaguars,Bellevue, N    14.08      14.60  
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Franklin, MI               
 Association: A 25.50  1980        Jozette Boone, Omaha, NE                    
 USYouthQual: Q 26.09                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Deja Johnson              98 Wings,Omaha, NE        26.67      27.12   4 
  2 Jade King                 98 Wings,Omaha, NE                   27.17   4 
  3 Emani Stingley            97 Peak,Omaha, NE         26.56      27.78   3 
  4 Caitlyn Cotton            98 Breeze,Papillion, N    27.61      28.39   3 
  5 Elizabeth Sheehy          97 Saints,Hastings, NE    26.70      28.56   3 
  6 Deanna Anderson           97 Peak,Omaha, NE                    28.64   1 
  7 Ashley Hermann            98 Titans,Hastings, NE    29.01      28.76   1 
  8 Shakirah Allen            97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    26.48      29.11   3 
  9 Madisen Gaines            97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    28.47      29.21   2 
 10 Adrianna Williams         98 Jaguars,Bellevue, N    27.84      29.40   2 
 11 Sydney Chaney             98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    27.30      29.45   3 
 12 Shacara Pierce            97 Bengals,Omaha, NE      28.98      29.55   2 
 13 Teadrana Knox             98 Peak,Omaha, NE                    29.77   1 
 14 Kiara Stanback            98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    31.79      29.96   2 
 15 Elizabeth Drews           97 Flyers,La Vista, NE    30.04      30.06   1 
 16 Miranda Knowles           97 Peak,Omaha, NE                    30.28   1 
 17 Taylor Jensby             98 Unatt,Superior, NE     28.66      30.55   2 
 18 Avery Culbertson          98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    28.00      30.63   2 
 19 Veronica Bryant           97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    28.67      30.64   2 
 20 Milan Bonner              98 Racers,Omaha, NE                  30.82   4 
 21 Veaughan Johnson          98 United,Omaha, NE       29.00      30.98   3 
 22 Tayler Blume              97 Cozad,Omaha, NE        32.40      31.01   1 
 23 Stacia Hunter             97 Peak,Omaha, NE                    31.13   3 
 24 Ajhia Mann                97 Peak,Omaha, NE                    32.24   2 
 25 Jasmine Johnson           97 Striders,Omaha, NE                35.58   4 
 26 Kimberly Evers            98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    33.95      36.33   1 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
 Association: A 58.10  1983        Linda Gdowski, Fremont, NE                  
 USYouthQual: Q 59.56                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McKayla Roberts           97 Flyers,Omaha, NE     1:01.62    1:02.71   3 
  2 Alyssa Duval              97 Peak,Omaha, NE                  1:03.84   1 
  3 Elizabeth Sheehy          97 Saints,Hastings, NE  1:05.00    1:04.10   3 
  4 Jordan Kuck               98 Lytc,Ord, NE         1:03.00    1:04.50   3 
  5 Katrina Nesbit            98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:03.86    1:05.00   3 
  6 Shakirah Allen            97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:03.28    1:05.73   3 
  7 Madeleine Simon           97 Jets,Lincoln, NE     1:04.00    1:05.84   3 
  8 Adrianna Williams         98 Jaguars,Bellevue, N  1:05.35    1:06.02   2 
  9 Jasmine Winscot-Smith     98 Breeze,Papillion, N  1:05.00    1:06.74   3 
 10 Shacara Pierce            97 Bengals,Omaha, NE    1:05.92    1:06.81   2 
 11 Leah Banks                98 Peak,Omaha, NE                  1:07.29   1 
 12 Elizabeth Drews           97 Flyers,La Vista, NE  1:10.64    1:07.36   2 
 13 Madisen Gaines            97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:07.00    1:07.70   2 
 14 Amelia Cisar              97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:08.00    1:07.93   2 
 15 Molina Otte               98 Flyers,Omaha, NE     1:08.21    1:08.65   2 
 16 Tayler Blume              97 Cozad,Omaha, NE      1:14.00    1:09.25   1 
 17 Miranda Knowles           97 Peak,Omaha, NE                  1:09.85   1 
 18 Veaughan Johnson          98 United,Omaha, NE     1:12.00    1:14.34   1 
 19 Avery Culbertson          98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:09.00    1:14.79   2 
 20 Taylor Jensby             98 Unatt,Superior, NE   1:09.00    1:15.10   2 
 21 Ajhia Mann                97 Peak,Omaha, NE                  1:16.33   1 
 22 Dajhia Reed               98 Peak,Omaha, NE                  1:17.17   1 
 23 Jasmine Johnson           97 Striders,Omaha, NE              1:30.23   3 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, Houston, TX                
 Association: A 2:18.86  2005        Emily Sisson, Omaha, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q 2:25.67                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeralyn Poe               97 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     2:27.32    2:26.92  
  2 McKayla Roberts           97 Flyers,Omaha, NE     2:24.84    2:27.33  
  3 Jessi Smith               98 Chimney,Bayard, NE   2:33.92    2:35.45  
  4 April Graham              97 Unatt,Plattsmouth,   2:33.00    2:38.57  
  5 Willa Koenig              98 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                2:38.76  
  6 Elizabeth Drews           97 Flyers,La Vista, NE  2:46.30    2:40.45  
  7 Dajhia Reed               98 Peak,Omaha, NE                  2:43.45  
  8 Alana Sesow               98 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     2:45.00    2:44.01  
  9 Abigail Wilkins           97 Racers,Elkhorn, NE   2:00.00    2:47.67  
 10 Molina Otte               98 Flyers,Omaha, NE     2:34.48    2:54.10  
 11 Emily Micek               98 Unatt,Kearney, NE    2:55.00    3:01.34  
 12 Fernanda Reutzel          97 Flyers,Omaha, NE     2:56.31    3:03.31  
 13 Brooke Holyt              97 Cozad,Omaha, NE      2:47.00    3:15.77  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:28.61  7/31/2005   Jordan Hasay, Arroyo Grande, CA           
 Association: A 4:40.40  2005        Emily Sisson, Omaha, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q 5:00.04                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeralyn Poe               97 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     5:14.63    5:01.43  
  2 Alana Sesow               98 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     5:32.40    5:20.62  
  3 Jessi Smith               98 Chimney,Bayard, NE   5:30.00    5:21.41  
  4 Emily Locke               97 Unatt,Malcolm, NE    5:20.00    5:22.83  
  5 Emma Frerichs             97 Racers,Omaha, NE     5:50.00    5:22.84  
  6 Molina Otte               98 Flyers,Omaha, NE     5:22.86    5:35.21  
  7 Ellie Beirermann          98 Lytc                            5:48.45  
  8 Abigail Wilkins           97 Racers,Elkhorn, NE   5:50.00    5:50.16  
  9 Fernanda Reutzel          97 Flyers,Omaha, NE     6:24.65    6:22.36  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, Arroyo Grande, CA          
 Association: A 10:07.58  2010        Rebekah Topham, Griswold, IA             
 USYouthQual: Q 11:05.26                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeralyn Poe               97 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    11:07.00   10:47.52Q 
  2 Willa Koenig              98 Lytc,Lincoln, NE               11:56.73  
  3 Alana Sesow               98 Lytc,Lincoln, NE               12:11.80  
  4 Emma Frerichs             97 Racers,Omaha, NE    12:50.00   12:30.85  
  5 Ellie Beirermann          98 Lytc                           12:33.42  
  6 Fernanda Reutzel          97 Flyers,Omaha, NE               13:47.63  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR       
 Association: A 17:16.30  1981        Valerie Smith, Lincoln, NE               
 USYouthQual: Q 20:44.93                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKayla Roberts           97 Flyers,Omaha, NE    19:38.90   19:46.22Q 
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, Oakland, CA                 
 Association: A 14.33  2007        Alexandria Gochenour, Missouri Valley, IA   
 USYouthQual: Q 16.32                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kathleen Medill           98 Jets,Lincoln, NE       17.07      17.68q  1 
  2 Jordan Kuck               98 Lytc,Ord, NE           16.16      17.90q  1 
  3 Xiangting Xiao            97 Flyers,Omaha, NE       17.45      17.92q  2 
  4 Madden Sharrett           97 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       17.28      18.02q  1 
  5 Deanna Anderson           97 Peak,Omaha, NE                    18.42q  1 
  6 Jessi Smith               98 Chimney,Bayard, NE                18.59q  1 
  7 Colby Duvel               97 Cozad,Omaha, NE        17.60      18.81q  2 
  8 Ashley Hermann            98 Titans,Hastings, NE               18.87q  2 
  9 Lexi Mccargill            97 Racers,Omaha, NE       16.50      19.68   2 
 10 Kaylie Dengal             98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    19.00      21.72   1 
 11 Emily Micek               98 Unatt,Kearney, NE      16.60      21.88   2 
 12 Savannah Conyers          97 Breeze,Papillion, N               21.89   2 
 13 Madeline White            97 Flyers,Omaha, NE                  22.82   2 
 14 Erica Robinson            98 Wings,Omaha, NE        20.83      25.22   1 
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, Oakland, CA                 
 Association: A 14.33  2007        Alexandria Gochenour, Missouri Valley, IA   
 USYouthQual: Q 16.32                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan Kuck               98 Lytc,Ord, NE           17.90      16.76  
  2 Jessi Smith               98 Chimney,Bayard, NE     18.59      17.13  
  3 Xiangting Xiao            97 Flyers,Omaha, NE       17.92      17.19  
  4 Madden Sharrett           97 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       18.02      17.49  
  5 Ashley Hermann            98 Titans,Hastings, NE    18.87      18.43  
  6 Kathleen Medill           98 Jets,Lincoln, NE       17.68      18.55  
  7 Deanna Anderson           97 Peak,Omaha, NE         18.42      18.71  
  8 Colby Duvel               97 Cozad,Omaha, NE        18.81      18.83  
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Moreno Valley, CA           
 Association: A 27.20  2007        Alexandria Gochenour, Missouri Valley, IA   
 USYouthQual: Q 30.17                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Xiangting Xiao            97 Flyers,Omaha, NE       30.25      30.19   2 
  2 Jordan Kuck               98 Lytc,Ord, NE                      30.94   1 
  3 Ashley Hermann            98 Titans,Hastings, NE               31.54   1 
  4 Madeleine Simon           97 Jets,Lincoln, NE       34.00      31.61   2 
  5 Savannah Conyers          97 Breeze,Papillion, N               32.33   1 
  6 Madden Sharrett           97 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       32.48      32.84   2 
  7 Kaylie Dengal             98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    32.69      33.71   2 
  8 Colby Duvel               97 Cozad,Omaha, NE        32.34      33.80   2 
  9 Ajhia Mann                97 Peak,Omaha, NE                    34.91   1 
 10 Kathleen Medill           98 Jets,Lincoln, NE       33.58      34.95   2 
 11 Lexi Mccargill            97 Racers,Omaha, NE                  35.40   2 
 12 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE                  35.64   1 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire TC, Los Angeles, CA              
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black       
 Association: A 50.10  2006        Midwest Striders, Omaha, NE                 
                       D. Archie, B. McCarty, B. McGhee, J. McGhee       
 USYouthQual: Q 53.26                                                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peak Performance Tc-0829                                       53.57  
     1) Deanna Anderson 97              2) Leah Banks 98                  
     3) Teadrana Knox 98                4) Emani Stingley 97              
  2 Bellevue Recreation Youth-0829                      55.20      54.12  
     1) Sydney Chaney 98                2) Caitlyn Cotton 98              
     3) Avery Culbertson 98             4) Jasmine Winscot-Smith 98       
  3 Bellevue Recreation Youth-0829  'B'                 56.00      54.86  
     1) Shakirah Allen 97               2) Veronica Bryant 97             
     3) Madisen Gaines 97               4) Katrina Nesbit 98              
  4 Hastings Titans-0829                                56.47      56.81  
     1) Markki Frazier 98               2) Ashley Hermann 98              
     3) Jamie Johnson 98                4) Reganne Markle 98              
  5 Cozad Youth Tc-0829                                            59.73  
     1) Lesley Stehno 97                2) Colby Duvel 97                 
     3) Brooke Holyt 97                 4) Tayler Blume 97                
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:45.90  7/29/1993   SoCal Sports Club TC, Santa Margarita, CA 
                         M. Teele, R. Caruthers, M. Edmonson, R. Payne     
 Association: A 4:06.50  1982        Omaha, Omaha, NE                          
                         Smith, Hart, Hampton, O'Neill                     
 USYouthQual: Q 4:25.60                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellevue Recreation Youth-0829                    4:25.00    4:25.19Q 
     1) Shakirah Allen 97               2) Sydney Chaney 98               
     3) Madisen Gaines 97               4) Katrina Nesbit 98              
  2 Bellevue Recreation Youth-0829  'B'               4:30.00    4:36.82  
     1) Amelia Cisar 97                 2) Caitlyn Cotton 98              
     3) Kaylie Dengal 98                4) Jasmine Winscot-Smith 98       
 -- Peak Performance Tc-0829                                          DQ  
     1) Alyssa Duval 97                 2) Miranda Knowles 97             
     3) Dajhia Reed 98                  4) Leah Banks 98                  
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:15.68  7/30/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA        
                          D. Williams, K. Worthington, B. Taylor, L. Jones  
 Association: A  9:43.31  2001        Cornhusker Flyers, Omaha, NE             
                          M. Snow, M. Beachler, K. Beachler, A. Hartnett    
 USYouthQual: Q 10:48.40                                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cornhusker Flyers-0829                           10:02.66   11:09.61  
     1) Elizabeth Drews 97              2) Molina Otte 98                 
     3) Fernanda Reutzel 97             4) McKayla Roberts 97             
  2 Peak Performance Tc-0829                                    12:03.45  
     1) Dajhia Reed 98                  2) Miranda Knowles 97             
     3) Alyssa Duval 97                 4) Leah Banks 98                  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 5-08.50  6/8/1986    Chrissy Mills, Tarzana, CA                
 Association: A 5-07.50  1993        Kelly Cizek, Omaha, NE                    
 USYouthQual: Q    4-09                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kathleen Medill           98 Jets,Lincoln, NE       1.60m    5-02.00Q     1.57m 
  2 Emily Micek               98 Unatt,Kearney, NE      1.39m    4-07.00      1.39m 
  3 Ciara Morehouse           98 Breeze,Papillion, N    1.27m   J4-07.00      1.39m 
  4 Alexis Barr               97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    1.37m   J4-07.00      1.39m 
  5 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE                4-05.00      1.34m 
  5 Jessi Smith               98 Chimney,Bayard, NE              4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Lesley Stehno             97 Cozad,Stratton, NE     1.37m   J4-05.00      1.34m 
  8 Carlita Gorham            97 Lytc,Lincoln, NE               J4-05.00      1.34m 
  9 Emilee Shostrom           97 Jets,Weeping Water,    1.40m    4-03.00      1.29m 
 10 Veronica Bryant           97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    1.40m   J4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Amelia Cisar              97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    1.37m   J4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Jamie Johnson             98 Titans,Hastings, NE    1.22m    4-01.00      1.24m 
 13 Amanda Melcher            98 Fremont,Waterloo, N    1.22m    3-11.00      1.19m 
 14 Madeline White            97 Flyers,Omaha, NE                3-00.00      0.91m 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N    19-11  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Rialto, CA                
 Association: A    17-07  2007        Alexandria Gochenour, Missouri Valley, IA
 USYouthQual: Q 15-05.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jade King                 98 Wings,Omaha, NE        4.30m   15-08.50Q     4.78m 
  2 Emani Stingley            97 Peak,Omaha, NE                 15-05.25Q     4.70m 
  3 Jordan Kuck               98 Lytc,Ord, NE           4.17m   15-01.00      4.59m 
  4 Ciara Morehouse           98 Breeze,Papillion, N    4.42m   14-08.75      4.48m 
  5 Reganne Markle            98 Titans,Hastings, NE    4.42m   14-02.00      4.31m 
  6 Carlita Gorham            97 Lytc,Lincoln, NE               13-11.00      4.24m 
  7 Lesley Stehno             97 Cozad,Stratton, NE     4.43m   13-09.00      4.19m 
  8 Brianne Haskell           97 Unatt,Lyons, NE        4.34m   13-05.50      4.10m 
  9 Taylor Jensby             98 Unatt,Superior, NE     4.27m   12-11.00      3.93m 
 10 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE               11-03.00      3.42m 
 11 Shacara Pierce            97 Bengals,Omaha, NE      2.81m   10-05.25      3.18m 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 39-01.25  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Downey, CA                
 Association: A 36-08.50  1999        Ashley Brown, Holdrege, NE               
 USYouthQual: Q    29-11                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jade King                 98 Wings,Omaha, NE        9.82m   33-03.00Q    10.13m 
  2 Hannah Shield             97 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       9.07m   32-00.00Q     9.75m 
  3 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE               28-02.50      8.59m 
  4 Brooke Holyt              97 Cozad,Omaha, NE        8.43m   25-00.00      7.62m 
 
Event 316  Shot Put (6#) Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 52-01.25  1976        Susie Ray, Orange, CA                    
 Association: A 52-00.50  2002        Jenny Svoboda, Howells, NE               
 USYouthQual: Q    33-07                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shelby Brown              97 Lytc,Lincoln, NE      12.14m   40-07.00Q    12.36m 
  2 Katelyn Gochenour         98 Flyers,Logan, IA      12.36m   40-05.00Q    12.31m 
  3 Kathryn Grint             98 Unatt,North Loup, N   10.97m   37-01.00Q    11.30m 
  4 Emilee Shostrom           97 Jets,Weeping Water,   11.13m   36-11.50Q    11.26m 
  5 Eleni Knapp               98 Racers                10.51m   32-04.50      9.86m 
  6 Jessica Hanks             97 Unatt,Kimball, NE     10.36m   31-11.25      9.73m 
  7 Teryn Koch                98 Racers,Omaha, NE       8.84m   28-07.50      8.72m 
  8 Becky Virgl               98 Unatt,Wahoo, NE        8.38m   26-05.00      8.05m 
  9 Lael Goodwin              98 Breeze,Omaha, NE       6.10m   23-11.50      7.30m 
 10 Madyson Makell            98 Wings                          21-01.00      6.42m 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw (1K) Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 151-11  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
 Association: A 143-07  1999        Melanie Uher, Wilber, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q  80-03                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Katelyn Gochenour         98 Flyers,Logan, IA      35.38m     104-06Q    31.85m 
  2 Shelby Brown              97 Lytc,Lincoln, NE      31.65m      99-01Q    30.20m 
  3 Jessica Hanks             97 Unatt,Kimball, NE     27.74m      87-08Q    26.72m 
  4 Emilee Shostrom           97 Jets,Weeping Water,   25.81m      86-10Q    26.46m 
  5 Kathryn Grint             98 Unatt,North Loup, N   22.86m      77-06     23.62m 
  6 Teryn Koch                98 Racers,Omaha, NE      25.91m      76-02     23.21m 
  7 Eleni Knapp               98 Racers                27.35m      73-09     22.47m 
  8 Becky Virgl               98 Unatt,Wahoo, NE       21.76m      71-09     21.86m 
  9 McKenzie Roberts          97 Flyers,Omaha, NE      20.95m      60-11     18.56m 
 10 Madyson Makell            98 Wings                             46-11     14.30m 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw (600G) Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 173-06  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, Mesa, AZ                    
 Association: A 112-02  2010        Lauren Doeschot, Omaha, NE                 
 USYouthQual: Q  74-08                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Katelyn Gochenour         98 Flyers,Logan, IA      38.02m     115-05A    35.17m 
  2 Emilee Shostrom           97 Jets,Weeping Water,               90-08Q    27.63m 
  3 Shelby Brown              97 Lytc,Lincoln, NE      27.59m      87-03Q    26.59m 
  4 Jessica Hanks             97 Unatt,Kimball, NE     22.86m      83-05Q    25.42m 
  5 McKenzie Roberts          97 Flyers,Omaha, NE      24.05m      79-10Q    24.33m 
  6 Carlita Gorham            97 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                  77-03Q    23.54m 
  7 Becky Virgl               98 Unatt,Wahoo, NE                   57-10     17.62m 
  8 Kathryn Grint             98 Unatt,North Loup, N               57-00     17.37m 
  9 Lael Goodwin              98 Breeze,Omaha, NE       7.01m      37-08     11.48m 
 
Event 319  Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  3534  7/30/2010   Alexa Harman-Thomas, Lawrence, KS           
 Association: A  3411  2007        Alexandria Gochenour, Missouri Valley, IA   
 USYouthQual: Q  2126                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan Kuck               98 Lytc,Ord, NE                       2571Q 
  2 Kaylie Dengal             98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE                1552  
  3 Emily Micek               98 Unatt,Kearney, NE                  1470  
  4 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE                   1310  
 
Event 319  Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Kuck               98 Lytc,Ord, NE             16.16     695
  2 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE         20.84     236
  3 Kaylie Dengal             98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      20.85     236
  4 Emily Micek               98 Unatt,Kearney, NE        21.60     183
 
Event 319  Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan Kuck               98 Lytc,Ord, NE             8.26m   27-01.25    416
  2 Kaylie Dengal             98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      7.35m   24-01.50    357
  3 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE         6.59m   21-07.50    309
  4 Emily Micek               98 Unatt,Kearney, NE        5.58m   18-03.75    245
 
Event 319  Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Micek               98 Unatt,Kearney, NE        1.43m    4-08.25    544
  2 Jordan Kuck               98 Lytc,Ord, NE             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  3 Kaylie Dengal             98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      1.31m    4-03.50    419
  4 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE         1.19m    3-10.75    302
 
Event 319  Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan Kuck               98 Lytc,Ord, NE             4.22m   13-10.25    359
  2 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE         3.90m   12-09.50    285
  3 Kaylie Dengal             98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      3.73m   12-03.00    248
  4 Emily Micek               98 Unatt,Kearney, NE        3.07m   10-01.00    119
 
Event 319  Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Kuck               98 Lytc,Ord, NE           2:35.97     620
  2 Emily Micek               98 Unatt,Kearney, NE      2:58.56     379
  3 Kaylie Dengal             98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    3:08.34     292
  4 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE       3:23.50     178
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 11.20  2010        Kenzo Cotton, La Vista, NE                  
 USYouthQual: Q 12.06                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony Sanders           97 Peak,Omaha, NE         11.35    Q 11.58q  1 
  2 Fonta Jones               97 Peak,Omaha, NE         11.08    Q 11.77q  3 
  3 Simon Wiedel              97 Unatt,Hebron, NE       11.28    Q 12.00q  2 
  4 Devante Vaughn            97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    12.05    Q 12.04q  2 
  5 Miles Carlisle            97 Trailblazers,Omaha,               12.07q  3 
  6 Cedric Lee                98 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      12.55      12.64q  3 
  7 Kenneth Ligon             97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    12.30      12.71q  3 
  8 Tanner Loberg             97 Norfolk,Norfolk, NE    11.90      12.74q  1 
  9 Terry Thomas              98 Warriors,Omaha, NE                13.19   1 
 10 Nick Sadd                 97 Titans,Hasting, NE     13.31      13.55   1 
 11 Raheem Jones              98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    13.66      14.28   1 
 12 Sam Klammer               97 Titans,Juniata, NE     13.79      14.30   2 
 13 Andrew Kalvelage          98 Titans,Hastings, NE    12.90      14.31   2 
 14 Eric Sellmeyer            98 Unatt,Omaha, NE                   15.24   1 
 15 Jordan Nash               98 Trailblazers,Omaha,               15.24   2 
 16 Isaac Stutesman           98 Titans,Hastings, NE    15.20      15.26   2 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 11.20  2010        Kenzo Cotton, La Vista, NE                  
 USYouthQual: Q 12.06                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fonta Jones               97 Peak,Omaha, NE         11.77      11.82Q 
  2 Anthony Sanders           97 Peak,Omaha, NE         11.58      11.95Q 
  3 Miles Carlisle            97 Trailblazers,Omaha,    12.07      12.26  
  4 Devante Vaughn            97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    12.04      12.63  
  5 Cedric Lee                98 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      12.64      12.73  
  6 Tanner Loberg             97 Norfolk,Norfolk, NE    12.74      12.75  
  7 Kenneth Ligon             97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    12.71      12.90  
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 21.84  7/29/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 22.51  1992        Lee Taylor, Omaha, NE                       
 USYouthQual: Q 24.47                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fonta Jones               97 Peak,Omaha, NE         22.90      23.54Q  2 
  2 Anthony Sanders           97 Peak,Omaha, NE         23.66      24.54   2 
  3 Miles Carlisle            97 Trailblazers,Omaha,               25.09   1 
  4 Devante Vaughn            97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    24.25      25.39   2 
  5 Jordon Proby              97 Wings,Omaha, NE        25.49      25.42   2 
  6 Tanner Loberg             97 Norfolk,Norfolk, NE    25.00      26.21   2 
  7 Cedric Lee                98 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      26.92      26.49   2 
  8 Kupre Mitchell            98 Peak,Omaha, NE                    27.34   1 
  9 Terry Thomas              98 Warriors,Omaha, NE                27.52   3 
 10 Justus Coleman-Henderson  98 Wings,Omaha, NE        27.72      27.83   3 
 11 Hayden Fields             97 Flyers,Kennard, NE     26.03      28.04   2 
 12 Dashawn Mcgary            98 Peak,Omaha, NE                    28.91   1 
 13 Sam Klammer               97 Titans,Juniata, NE     28.39      29.30   3 
 14 Tija Glass                98 Warriors,Omaha, NE                29.55   1 
 15 Eric Sellmeyer            98 Unatt,Omaha, NE                   31.55   1 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 47.16  8/1/1993    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 50.10  1987        Mike Lacy, Bellevue, NE                     
 USYouthQual: Q 55.19                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fonta Jones               97 Peak,Omaha, NE         53.00      52.68Q  2 
  2 Mitchell Grosserode       97 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       58.25      56.77   1 
  3 Jordon Proby              97 Wings,Omaha, NE        56.91      57.17   1 
  4 Kenneth Ligon             97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    56.20      57.97   2 
  5 Trystn Ducker             97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    57.16      58.50   1 
  6 Miles Carlisle            97 Trailblazers,Omaha,               58.85   2 
  7 Kupre Mitchell            98 Peak,Omaha, NE                  1:00.53   2 
  8 Justus Coleman-Henderson  98 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:01.18    1:02.49   1 
  9 Jon Regnier               97 Flyers,Omaha, NE     1:03.73    1:03.42   1 
 10 Dashawn Mcgary            98 Peak,Omaha, NE                  1:05.56   2 
 11 Tija Glass                98 Warriors,Omaha, NE              1:09.39   2 
 12 Kelsey Rozelle            97 Unatt,Dix, NE        1:08.00    1:09.70   1 
 13 Grant Ray                 98 Racers,Omaha, NE                1:15.37   1 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque,NM               
 Association: A 2:00.10  1987        Mike Lacy, Bellevue, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q 2:12.31                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandon Rockers           97 Flyers,Gretna, NE               2:11.73Q 
  2 Trystn Ducker             97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  2:19.02    2:12.64  
  3 Mitchell Grosserode       97 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     2:16.62    2:19.01  
  4 Cedrick Henderson-smith   98 Peak,Omaha, NE                  2:21.18  
  5 Andy Vasquez              98 Flyers,Omaha, NE     2:18.70    2:21.35  
  6 Kupre Mitchell            98 Peak,Omaha, NE                  2:21.54  
  7 Carter Knopik             98 Lytc                            2:29.82  
  8 Jon Regnier               97 Flyers,Omaha, NE                2:31.90  
  9 Dashawn Mcgary            98 Peak,Omaha, NE                  2:35.21  
 10 Tanner Hendricks          98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  2:35.00    2:37.00  
 11 Victor Araya              98 Racers,Omaha, NE     2:38.00    2:37.30  
 12 Casey Carmichael          98 Bengals,Omaha, NE    2:47.22    2:46.00  
 13 Jaheem Jones              98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  2:47.00    2:46.88  
 14 Brady Mulnix              97 Racers,Omaha, NE     2:38.00    2:57.94  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lineau, Fresno, CA                  
 Association: A 4:15.50  1995        Danny Hill, Omaha, NE                     
 USYouthQual: Q 4:30.99                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandon Rockers           97 Flyers,Gretna, NE               4:55.22  
  2 Brady Mulnix              97 Racers,Omaha, NE     4:58.00    4:57.36  
  3 Victor Araya              98 Racers,Omaha, NE     5:20.00    5:14.69  
  4 Casey Carmichael          98 Bengals,Omaha, NE    6:08.99    5:46.41  
  5 Joseph Nash Jr.           97 Trailblazers,Omaha,             6:12.76  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 9:04.06  7/3/2010    Bailey Roth, Atlanta, GA                  
 Association: A 9:26.38  1984        Nate Nielsen, Lincoln, NE                 
 USYouthQual: Q 9:59.98                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brady Mulnix              97 Racers,Omaha, NE    11:50.00   10:56.58  
  2 Victor Araya              98 Racers,Omaha, NE    10:55.00   11:00.13  
  3 Andy Vasquez              98 Flyers,Omaha, NE    10:44.88   11:07.35  
  4 Trevor Stephens           98 Lytc,Lincoln, NE               13:11.17  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA            
 Association: A 16:25.00  1981        Kevin Williams, Lincoln, NE              
 USYouthQual: Q 21:04.49                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andy Vasquez              98 Flyers,Omaha, NE    18:13.73   17:36.53Q 
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles (33") Youth Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
 Association: A 14.22  1989        Scott Frost, Wood River, NE                 
 USYouthQual: Q 17.37                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devante Vaughn            97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    18.00    Q 15.48q  2 
  2 Dylon Hollingsworth       97 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      17.64    Q 15.81q  1 
  3 Tanner Loberg             97 Norfolk,Norfolk, NE    16.70    Q 16.68q  2 
  4 Drew Gilliland            98 Unatt,Omaha, NE        16.10      17.53q  1 
  5 Gabe Swanson              98 Jets,Lincoln, NE       19.20      19.13q  1 
  6 Jackson Selig             98 Jets,Lincoln, NE       20.50      20.19q  1 
  7 Nicholas Wilson           97 Racers,Omaha, NE       17.00      20.21q  2 
  8 Mack Garza                98 Racers,Omaha, NE       17.50      20.45q  1 
  9 Eric Sellmeyer            98 Unatt,Omaha, NE                   20.90   2 
 10 Jacob Merkley             98 Racers,Omaha, NE       19.00      21.73   2 
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles (33") Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
 Association: A 14.22  1989        Scott Frost, Wood River, NE                 
 USYouthQual: Q 17.37                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Devante Vaughn            97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    15.48      14.70Q 
  2 Dylon Hollingsworth       97 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      15.81      15.28Q 
  3 Tanner Loberg             97 Norfolk,Norfolk, NE    16.68      16.87Q 
  4 Drew Gilliland            98 Unatt,Omaha, NE        17.53      17.90  
  5 Gabe Swanson              98 Jets,Lincoln, NE       19.13      19.47  
  6 Nicholas Wilson           97 Racers,Omaha, NE       20.21      19.97  
  7 Jackson Selig             98 Jets,Lincoln, NE       20.19      20.23  
  8 Mack Garza                98 Racers,Omaha, NE       20.45      20.47  
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
 Association: A 25.26  1990        Danny Marousek, Omaha, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q 28.64                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dylon Hollingsworth       97 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 28.02Q 
  2 Joshua Clyne              97 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                  29.53  
  3 Drew Gilliland            98 Unatt,Omaha, NE        29.30      32.15  
  4 Gabe Swanson              98 Jets,Lincoln, NE       38.40      32.70  
  5 Nicholas Wilson           97 Racers,Omaha, NE       36.00      32.95  
  6 Brady Mulnix              97 Racers,Omaha, NE       38.00      33.46  
  7 Jordan Nash               98 Trailblazers,Omaha,               36.47  
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       J. Wesley, A. Harris, E. Peoples, D. Miller       
 Association: A 44.82  2008        Bellevue Breeze, Bellevue, NE               
                       J. Baker-D. Barfield-D. Barfield-A. Carpenter     
 USYouthQual: Q 50.22                                                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellevue Recreation Youth-0829                      50.00      49.28Q 
     1) Trystn Ducker 97                2) Kenneth Ligon 97               
     3) Jeramiah Stovall 97             4) Devante Vaughn 97              
  2 Peak Performance Tc-0829                                       53.32  
     1)                                 2) Anthony Sanders 97             
     3) Fonta Jones 97                  4) Dashawn Mcgary 98              
  3 Hastings Titans-0829                                           57.51  
     1) Isaac Stutesman 98              2) Nick Sadd 97                   
     3) Andrew Kalvelage 98             4) Sam Klammer 97                 
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets TC, Los Angeles, CA      
                         L. Cruel, A. Dean, P. McCall, W. Moore            
 Association: A 3:40.02  1987        Cornhusker Flyers, Omaha, NE              
                         M. Lacy, M. Weichel, A. Price, M. Hultquist       
 USYouthQual: Q 3:58.28                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellevue Recreation Youth-0829                    4:18.00    4:11.29  
     1) Trystn Ducker 97                2) Tanner Hendricks 98            
     3) Kenneth Ligon 97                4) Jeramiah Stovall 97            
  2 Omaha Racers-0829                                 4:45.00    4:50.57  
     1) Mack Garza 98                   2) Jacob Merkley 98               
     3) Grant Ray 98                    4) Nicholas Wilson 97             
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 6-04.25  7/24/1998   Donovan Kilmartin, Boise, ID              
 Association: A    6-02  1977        Mike Thompson, Ogallala, NE               
 USYouthQual: Q    5-01                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ethan Ferguson            98 Fremont,Fremont, NE    1.63m    5-03.00Q     1.60m 
  2 Jon Regnier               97 Flyers,Omaha, NE       1.62m    4-09.00      1.44m 
  3 Ryan Hinton               97 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       1.47m   J4-09.00      1.44m 
  4 Kelsey Rozelle            97 Unatt,Dix, NE          1.47m    4-07.00      1.39m 
  5 Gabe Swanson              98 Jets,Lincoln, NE       1.30m    4-05.00      1.34m 
  6 Isaac Stutesman           98 Titans,Hastings, NE    1.19m    4-01.00      1.24m 
  6 Mack Garza                98 Racers,Omaha, NE                4-01.00      1.24m 
  6 Jackson Selig             98 Jets,Lincoln, NE       1.30m    4-01.00      1.24m 
  9 Jordan Nash               98 Trailblazers,Omaha,             3-07.00      1.09m 
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 14-00.50  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater, NJ              
 Association: A    12-09  1987        Jeremy Ripley, Ralston, NE               
 USYouthQual: Q  8-02.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Preston Rath              97 Unatt                           6-09.00      2.05m 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 23-00.50  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA         
 Association: A 20-03.50  2003        Jason Wright, Omaha, NE                  
 USYouthQual: Q 17-05.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cedric Lee                98 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      5.17m   16-09.50      5.11m 
  2 Jordon Proby              97 Wings,Omaha, NE        4.87m   16-02.25      4.93m 
  3 Joshua Clyne              97 Lytc,Lincoln, NE               15-06.50      4.73m 
  4 Terry Thomas              98 Warriors,Omaha, NE             15-05.25      4.70m 
  5 Justus Coleman-Henderson  98 Wings,Omaha, NE        4.07m   14-10.50      4.53m 
  6 Andrew Kalvelage          98 Titans,Hastings, NE    4.55m   13-11.50      4.25m 
  7 Nicholas Wilson           97 Racers,Omaha, NE       4.27m   13-00.00      3.96m 
  8 Jordan Nash               98 Trailblazers,Omaha,            12-10.00      3.91m 
  9 Joseph Nash Jr.           97 Trailblazers,Omaha,            12-02.25      3.71m 
 10 Isaac Stutesman           98 Titans,Hastings, NE    3.87m   11-06.00      3.50m 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N    44-00  1980        Michael Martin, San Diego, CA            
 Association: A 41-11.50  1993        Shane Godtel, Arcadia, NE                
 USYouthQual: Q 32-07.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kelsey Rozelle            97 Unatt,Dix, NE          9.60m   29-05.00      8.96m 
  2 Joseph Nash Jr.           97 Trailblazers,Omaha,            28-02.50      8.59m 
  3 Logan Thurston            98 Racers,Omaha, NE       8.53m   26-08.50      8.14m 
 
Event 366  Shot Put (4K) Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 63-03.50  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene, OR                
 Association: A    54-11  1993        Brian Burks, Grand Island, NE            
 USYouthQual: Q 37-05.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elijah Zoucha             98 Unatt,Omaha, NE       13.94m   45-08.75Q    13.93m 
  2 Ethan Ruh                 97 Flyers,Omaha, NE      12.02m   43-04.50Q    13.22m 
  3 Liam Hennessy             97 Flyers,Omaha, NE      12.96m   42-00.50Q    12.81m 
  4 Kenton Kobza              97 Jets,Fairbury, NE     11.28m   35-03.50     10.75m 
  5 Samuel Lindgren           98 Unatt,Wahoo, NE       10.36m   33-06.25     10.21m 
  6 Donovan Cotton            98 Wings,Omaha, NE        8.31m   32-05.50      9.89m 
  7 Joshua Clyne              97 Lytc,Lincoln, NE               28-05.50      8.67m 
  8 Shawn Mcclure             97 Unatt,Palmer, NE       8.23m   27-10.50      8.49m 
  9 Tyler Munsterman          98 Lytc,Lincoln, NE               26-03.00      8.00m 
 10 Logan Thurston            98 Racers,Omaha, NE       9.75m   19-11.50      6.08m 
 11 Ryan Colgrove             98 Breeze,Plattsmouth,            19-09.50      6.03m 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw (1K) Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 201-10  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
 Association: A 201-10  1995        Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q 107-06                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kenton Kobza              97 Jets,Fairbury, NE     46.05m     149-00Q    45.41m 
  2 Elijah Zoucha             98 Unatt,Omaha, NE       41.81m     142-02Q    43.33m 
  3 Larry Station             97 Jaguars,Omaha, NE     39.51m     132-08Q    40.43m 
  4 Ethan Ruh                 97 Flyers,Omaha, NE      38.73m     122-00Q    37.18m 
  5 Liam Hennessy             97 Flyers,Omaha, NE      29.76m     112-11Q    34.41m 
  6 Samuel Lindgren           98 Unatt,Wahoo, NE       30.73m     109-02Q    33.27m 
  7 Preston Cuddy             98 Lytc,Lincoln, NE      23.01m      69-05     21.15m 
  8 Sam Hirsch                97 Racers,Omaha, NE                  68-09     20.95m 
  9 Tyler Munsterman          98 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                  62-10     19.15m 
 10 Logan Thurston            98 Racers,Omaha, NE      22.86m      62-04     18.99m 
 11 Donovan Cotton            98 Wings,Omaha, NE       19.01m      56-02     17.11m 
 12 Ryan Colgrove             98 Breeze,Plattsmouth,               53-09     16.38m 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw (600G) Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 195-07  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Northridge, AL                
 Association: A 143-06  2004        Seth Sejkora, Burchard, NE                 
 USYouthQual: Q 111-01                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elijah Zoucha             98 Unatt,Omaha, NE       37.74m     109-02     33.27m 
  2 Samuel Lindgren           98 Unatt,Wahoo, NE       27.18m      88-07     27.00m 
  3 Preston Cuddy             98 Lytc,Lincoln, NE      27.36m      88-00     26.82m 
  4 Joshua Clyne              97 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                  84-04     25.70m 
  5 Sam Hirsch                97 Racers,Omaha, NE                  82-00     24.99m 
  6 Raheem Jones              98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE   24.38m      80-07     24.56m 
  7 Jaheem Jones              98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE   24.38m      74-02     22.60m 
 
Event 369  Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  3548  7/29/2009   Joseph Delgado, Ontario, OR                 
 Association: A  3057  2005        Thomas Filer, Bellevue, NE                  
 USYouthQual: Q  1852                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brady Mulnix              97 Racers,Omaha, NE                   1201  
 
Event 369  Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brady Mulnix              97 Racers,Omaha, NE         21.28     255
 
Event 369  Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brady Mulnix              97 Racers,Omaha, NE         6.58m   21-07.25    283
 
Event 369  Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brady Mulnix              97 Racers,Omaha, NE         0.95m    3-01.25     59
 
Event 369  Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brady Mulnix              97 Racers,Omaha, NE         3.95m   12-11.50    198
 
Event 369  Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brady Mulnix              97 Racers,Omaha, NE       5:28.59     406
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 11.80  1990        Stephanie Kurz, Omaha, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q 12.57                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keiteyana Parks           96 Peak,Lincoln, NE                  12.65q  1 
  2 Desiree Sanders           96 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 13.00q  2 
  3 Anna Wagemann             95 Flyers,Omaha, NE       12.70      13.11q  2 
  4 Denise Dantzler           95 Warriors,Omaha, NE                13.19q  1 
  5 Keianna Turner            96 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.28      13.33q  1 
  6 Chelsea Cotton            96 Breeze,Papillion, N    12.80      13.38q  1 
  7 Tylana Whitfield          96 Peak,Omaha, NE                    13.54q  2 
  8 Chandalea Jones           96 Bengals,Omaha, NE      14.97      13.64q  1 
  9 Shaina Owens              96 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.42      13.77   2 
 10 Emily Sunderland          96 Flyers,Omaha, NE       14.12      14.09   2 
 11 Arrianna Jones            96 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.29      15.07   1 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 11.80  1990        Stephanie Kurz, Omaha, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q 12.57                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Keiteyana Parks           96 Peak,Lincoln, NE       12.65      12.74  
  2 Desiree Sanders           96 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.00      13.01  
  3 Anna Wagemann             95 Flyers,Omaha, NE       13.11      13.32  
  4 Tylana Whitfield          96 Peak,Omaha, NE         13.54      13.51  
  5 Chelsea Cotton            96 Breeze,Papillion, N    13.38      13.59  
  6 Keianna Turner            96 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.33      13.70  
  7 Denise Dantzler           95 Warriors,Omaha, NE     13.19      13.74  
  8 Chandalea Jones           96 Bengals,Omaha, NE      13.64      13.90  
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
 Association: A 24.51  2009        Maia Reynolds, Omaha, NE                    
 USYouthQual: Q 25.67                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Keiteyana Parks           96 Peak,Lincoln, NE                  25.95   1 
  2 Desiree Sanders           96 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      26.48      26.34   2 
  3 Tylana Whitfield          96 Peak,Omaha, NE         28.40      27.67   1 
  4 Keianna Turner            96 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      27.76      27.75   2 
  5 Sydny Harris              96 Racers,Omaha, NE       26.90      27.80   2 
  6 A'Leea Smith              95 Peak,Omaha, NE         28.68      28.72   1 
  7 Chandalea Jones           96 Bengals,Omaha, NE      27.73      28.91   2 
  8 Shaina Owens              96 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      28.22      28.95   1 
  9 Sadie Hammond             96 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       28.15      29.15   2 
 10 Aisha Yapp                95 Breeze,Omaha, NE       28.40      29.76   2 
 11 Chelsea Cotton            96 Breeze,Papillion, N    28.00      30.91   2 
 12 Arrianna Jones            96 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      29.12      31.34   1 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
 Association: A 55.96  2009        Morgan Woitzel, Omaha, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q 58.44                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Desiree Sanders           96 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:00.29      59.91  
  2 Chandalea Jones           96 Bengals,Omaha, NE    1:00.88    1:01.38  
  3 Sadie Hammond             96 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     1:02.10    1:01.89  
  4 A'Leea Smith              95 Peak,Omaha, NE       1:06.00    1:05.88  
  5 Tylana Whitfield          96 Peak,Omaha, NE                  1:08.65  
  6 Jasmine Rosemond          96 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:03.00    1:09.03  
  7 Sydny Harris              96 Racers,Omaha, NE     1:01.50    1:11.51  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phyllis Francis, Brooklyn, NY             
 Association: A 2:13.89  2009        Kristie Mullen, Omaha, NE                 
 USYouthQual: Q 2:25.67                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacquelyn Dam             96 Unatt,Arlington, NE  2:19.70    2:22.40Q 
  2 Grace Stiansen            95 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  2:26.00    2:28.36  
  3 Shae Spady                96 Flyers,Omaha, NE     2:29.52    2:28.88  
  4 Elise O'Connor            95 Flyers,Bennington,              2:33.20  
  5 Chandalea Jones           96 Bengals,Omaha, NE    2:50.85    2:36.61  
  6 A'Leea Smith              95 Peak,Omaha, NE                  2:39.52  
  7 Kathryn Nizzi             96 Flyers,Omaha, NE                2:58.49  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:25.57  7/22/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
 Association: A 4:38.0h  2007        Emily Sisson, Omaha, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q 5:02.46                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rebekah Topham            96 Flyers,Griswold, IA  4:48.60    4:46.56Q 
  2 Shae Spady                96 Flyers,Omaha, NE     4:58.36    5:00.49Q 
  3 Jacquelyn Dam             96 Unatt,Arlington, NE  4:58.00    5:00.65Q 
  4 Elise O'Connor            95 Flyers,Bennington,              5:24.40  
  5 Madeline Meyer            95 Flyers,Omaha, NE                5:31.55  
  6 Grace Stiansen            95 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  5:47.00    5:36.52  
  7 Kathryn Nizzi             96 Flyers,Omaha, NE                6:03.80  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, Gonsevoort, MO             
 Association: A  9:40.50  1980        Karlene Erickson, Ericson, NE            
 USYouthQual: Q 11:21.07                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rebekah Topham            96 Flyers,Griswold, IA 10:24.63   10:29.03Q 
  2 Shae Spady                96 Flyers,Omaha, NE    11:04.32   11:11.89Q 
  3 Madeline Meyer            95 Flyers,Omaha, NE               12:24.02  
  4 Kathryn Nizzi             96 Flyers,Omaha, NE               14:13.08  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles (33") Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver, CO                 
 Association: A 14.35  2009        Alexandria Gochenour, Missouri Valley, IA   
 USYouthQual: Q 16.00                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stephanie Ahrens          96 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       17.32      16.37  
  2 Chelsea Cotton            96 Breeze,Papillion, N    16.10      17.23  
  3 Lasha Goodwin             96 Breeze,Omaha, NE       17.75      17.37  
  4 Heather Showers           95 Flyers,Bennington,     17.99      18.26  
  5 Paige Hackman             96 Flyers,Woodbine, IA    17.79      18.51  
  6 Emily Sunderland          96 Flyers,Omaha, NE       18.51      19.10  
  7 Jasmine Rosemond          96 Breeze,Bellevue, NE               21.93  
  8 Rachel Hutchison          96 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    20.46      22.06  
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles (30") Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N   57.85  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Los Angeles, CA            
 Association: A 1:02.84  2005        Sarah Pierson, Omaha, NE                  
 USYouthQual: Q 1:09.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paige Hackman             96 Flyers,Woodbine, IA  1:12.57    1:11.46  
  2 Lasha Goodwin             96 Breeze,Omaha, NE     1:14.00    1:14.45  
  3 Emily Sunderland          96 Flyers,Omaha, NE                1:19.72  
  4 Rose Medill               95 Jets,Lincoln, NE     1:15.00    1:22.88  
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire TC, Los Angeles, CA              
                       N. Nelms, Y. Woodruff, B. Atkins, T. Thompson     
 Association: A 47.37  2009        Midwest Striders, Omaha, NE                 
                       B. McCarty, B. McGhee, L. Moen-Davis, M. Reynolds 
 USYouthQual: Q 50.90                                                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boys Girls Club Of Midl-0829                        53.24      52.14  
     1) Arrianna Jones 96               2) Shaina Owens 96                
     3) Desiree Sanders 96              4) Keianna Turner 96              
  2 Bellevue Recreation Youth-0829                      53.50      54.08  
     1) Chelsea Cotton 96               2) Lasha Goodwin 96               
     3) Jasmine Rosemond 96             4) Aisha Yapp 95                  
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         C. Smith, T. Abney, T. Bradley, E. Dwyer          
 Association: A 3:54.05  1991        Omaha Housing Authority, Omaha, NE        
                         Cooper, Bibbs, Perry, Henry                       
 USYouthQual: Q 4:12.52                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cornhusker Flyers-0829                                       4:43.19  
     1) Rebekah Topham 96               2) Elise O'Connor 95              
     3) Anna Wagemann 95                4) Kathryn Nizzi 96               
 
Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  8:54.95  7/30/2005   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA        
                          S. Gee, C. Price, D. Williams, B. Taylor          
 Association: A  9:17.11  2003        Cornhusker Flyers, Omaha, NE             
                          M. Snow, A. Schnell, A. Abdouch, A. Hartnett      
 USYouthQual: Q 11:01.11                                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cornhusker Flyers-0829                            9:41.30   10:34.76Q 
     1) Paige Hackman 96                2) Rebekah Topham 96              
     3) Elise O'Connor 95               4) Shae Spady 96                  
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 5-11.50  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, Houston, TX               
 Association: A    5-10  1979        Sue Lind, Albion, NE                      
 USYouthQual: Q    4-09                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Ahrens          96 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       1.63m    5-01.00Q     1.54m 
  2 Heather Showers           95 Flyers,Bennington,     1.60m   J5-01.00Q     1.54m 
  3 Madeline Bishop           96 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    1.52m    4-09.00Q     1.44m 
  4 Lizzie Virgl              96 Unatt,Wahoo, NE        1.42m    4-05.00      1.34m 
  5 Kathryn Bunner            96 Flyers,Omaha, NE                4-03.00      1.29m 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 13-01.75  7/1/2008    Morgann LeLeux, New Iberia, LA           
 Association: A    11-06  2000        Jenny Green, Grand Island, NE            
 USYouthQual: Q  7-08.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Maggie Gardner            96 Unatt,Holdrege, NE     3.05m    8-06.00Q     2.59m 
  2 Andrea Anderson           96 Flyers,Omaha, NE       2.59m    8-00.00Q     2.43m 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 20-02.50  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Bellevue, WA                  
 Association: A    19-01  1974        Nancy Kindig, Hastings, NE               
 USYouthQual: Q 16-03.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anna Wagemann             95 Flyers,Omaha, NE       5.39m   16-10.00Q     5.13m 
  2 Heather Showers           95 Flyers,Bennington,     4.29m   14-01.50      4.30m 
  3 Tylana Whitfield          96 Peak,Omaha, NE                 13-01.50      4.00m 
  4 Kathryn Bunner            96 Flyers,Omaha, NE               11-11.00      3.63m 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 42-05.50  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Union City, CA            
 Association: A    39-03  2009        LaQue Moen-Davis, Omaha, NE              
 USYouthQual: Q 33-11.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anna Wagemann             95 Flyers,Omaha, NE               34-11.00Q    10.64m 
  2 Aisha Yapp                95 Breeze,Omaha, NE       9.45m   32-07.50      9.94m 
  3 Denise Dantzler           95 Warriors,Omaha, NE             31-05.00      9.57m 
  4 Kathryn Bunner            96 Flyers,Omaha, NE               27-03.00      8.30m 
 
Event 417  Shot Put (4K) Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 49-10.50  7/27/2001   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX              
 Association: A    49-04  2004        Jenny Svoboda, Howells, NE               
 USYouthQual: Q 31-08.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Megan Boatman             95 Titans,Juniata, NE    11.73m   34-06.75Q    10.53m 
  2 Lizzie Virgl              96 Unatt,Wahoo, NE        9.85m  J27-09.75      8.47m 
  3 Lauren Doeschot           96 Flyers,Omaha, NE       8.76m  J27-05.25      8.36m 
  4 Kia Gray                  96 Wings,Omaha, NE        6.48m  J19-06.75      5.96m 
  5 Jenna Habegger            96 Unatt,Pawnee City,    10.06m  J33-04.75Q    10.17m 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw (1K) Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 164-05  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
 Association: A 150-06  2010        Michelle Wallerstedt, Omaha, NE            
 USYouthQual: Q 102-09                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alexandra Meyer           95 Unatt,Superior, NE    34.13m     104-06Q    31.85m 
  2 Megan Boatman             95 Titans,Juniata, NE    33.07m      99-10     30.42m 
  3 Lauren Doeschot           96 Flyers,Omaha, NE      30.86m      96-08     29.46m 
  4 Lizzie Virgl              96 Unatt,Wahoo, NE       33.04m      95-02     29.00m 
  5 Kia Gray                  96 Wings,Omaha, NE       18.82m      62-07     19.07m 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw (600G) Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 152-08  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker, Benton, LA                  
 Association: A 131-07  2004        Jenny Svoboda, Howells, NE                 
 USYouthQual: Q  82-02                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Paige Hackman             96 Flyers,Woodbine, IA   29.51m      94-11Q    28.93m 
  2 Serenity McAndrews        95 Unatt,Ralston, NE     24.38m      85-02Q    25.95m 
  3 Lizzie Virgl              96 Unatt,Wahoo, NE       23.54m      79-03     24.15m 
  4 Kylie Gokie               95 Unatt                             64-08     19.71m 
  5 Lauren Doeschot           96 Flyers,Omaha, NE      34.03m      57-06     17.52m 
 
Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  5052  7/27/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
 Association: A  4690  2009        Alexandria Gochenour, Missouri Valley, IA   
 USYouthQual: Q  3260                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lizzie Virgl              96 Unatt,Wahoo, NE                    2126  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paige Hackman             96 Flyers,Woodbine, IA      18.93     397
  2 Lizzie Virgl              96 Unatt,Wahoo, NE          23.10      96
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lizzie Virgl              96 Unatt,Wahoo, NE          1.46m    4-09.50    577
  2 Paige Hackman             96 Flyers,Woodbine, IA      1.40m    4-07.00    512
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lizzie Virgl              96 Unatt,Wahoo, NE          8.72m   28-07.50    446
  2 Paige Hackman             96 Flyers,Woodbine, IA      7.77m   25-06.00    385
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paige Hackman             96 Flyers,Woodbine, IA      29.96     485
  2 Lizzie Virgl              96 Unatt,Wahoo, NE          31.19     402
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paige Hackman             96 Flyers,Woodbine, IA      3.43m   11-03.00    186
  2 Lizzie Virgl              96 Unatt,Wahoo, NE          2.98m    9-09.50    104
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kylie Gokie               95 Unatt                   29.10m      95-06    460
  2 Lizzie Virgl              96 Unatt,Wahoo, NE         22.40m      73-06    334
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paige Hackman             96 Flyers,Woodbine, IA    2:38.40     591
  2 Lizzie Virgl              96 Unatt,Wahoo, NE        3:25.16     167
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall, Grand Prairie, TX          
 Association: A 11.07  2008        Radell Nared, Omaha, NE                     
 USYouthQual: Q 11.49                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kenzo Cotton              96 Breeze,La Vista, NE    11.00      11.35Q 
  2 Luke Henson               95 Unatt                             11.57  
  3 Hunter Gage               96 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    11.30      11.59  
  4 Jacob Cloyd               95 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    11.50      11.62  
  5 Tyler Spearman            95 Breeze,Papillion, N    11.50      11.97  
  6 Jordan Kerrey             96 Wings,Omaha, NE        12.12      12.42  
  7 Antonio Flores            96 Unatt,Adams, NE        12.00      12.72  
  8 Ryan Sanchez              96 Flyers,Omaha, NE       12.21      13.07  
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 21.10  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 22.34  2010        Devin Barfield, Bellevue, NE                
 USYouthQual: Q 23.08                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kenzo Cotton              96 Breeze,La Vista, NE    22.20      22.76Q 
  2 Caleb Cowling             95 Tachyon                23.90      23.29  
  3 Luke Henson               95 Unatt                             23.59  
  4 Hunter Gage               96 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    23.80      23.96  
  5 Cashon Grice              95 Unatt,Bellevue, NE     24.33      24.11  
  6 Jacob Cloyd               95 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    24.60      25.35  
  7 Jordan Kerrey             96 Wings,Omaha, NE        25.06      26.04  
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 45.99  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 48.80  2004        Lukas Hulett, Bellevue, NE                  
 USYouthQual: Q 51.19                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ian Morrison              95 Racers,Omaha, NE       52.00      55.00  
  2 Brandon Armstrong         95 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    55.03      57.22  
  3 Jordan Kerrey             96 Wings,Omaha, NE        57.37    1:01.33  
  4 Nicolas Mulnix            96 Racers,Omaha, NE       55.00    1:07.37  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard II, Dallas, TX             
 Association: A 1:56.15  1994        Darren Ivy, Columbus, NE                  
 USYouthQual: Q 2:05.25                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ian Morrison              95 Racers,Omaha, NE     2:05.00    2:06.57  
  2 Thomas Doran              96 Flyers,Omaha, NE                2:07.41  
  3 Paul Sutter               96 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     2:09.48    2:08.70  
  4 Reid Shubert              96 Jets,Lincoln, NE     2:13.00    2:11.81  
  5 Drew Showers              95 Flyers,Bennington,              2:20.56  
  6 Nicolas Mulnix            96 Racers,Omaha, NE     2:15.00    2:32.26  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, Lincoln, OR             
 Association: A 4:01.93  2002        Ben DeLay, Bellevue, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q 4:20.32                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lucas Keifer              95 Unatt,Lincoln, NE               4:22.72  
  2 Thomas Doran              96 Flyers,Omaha, NE     4:31.56    4:25.10  
  3 Joe Harter                95 Racers,Omaha, NE     4:20.00    4:28.79  
  4 Reid Shubert              96 Jets,Lincoln, NE     4:38.00    4:30.77  
  5 Paul Sutter               96 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     4:36.41    4:30.84  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
 Association: A 8:56.27  1996        Dana Carne, Omaha, NE                     
 USYouthQual: Q 9:43.69                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lucas Keifer              95 Unatt,Lincoln, NE               9:18.09Q 
  2 Joe Harter                95 Racers,Omaha, NE     9:45.00    9:19.26Q 
  3 Andrew Fields             95 Unatt,Ord, NE        9:20.00    9:25.40Q 
  4 Jack Polerecky            96 Flyers,Omaha, NE    10:24.38    9:46.54  
  5 Reid Shubert              96 Jets,Lincoln, NE    10:06.00   10:01.79  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
 Association: A 6:03.07  2002        Ben DeLay, Bellevue, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q 7:39.55                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrew Fields             95 Unatt,Ord, NE        7:10.00    6:45.86Q 
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles (39") Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, Raleigh, NC                 
 Association: A 14.91  2005        Niles Paul, Omaha, NE                       
 USYouthQual: Q 16.45                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Josh Banderas             95 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                Q 15.43q 
  2 Antonio Flores            96 Unatt,Adams, NE        15.90      17.57q 
  3 Jacob Melcher             95 Unatt,Waterloo, NE                19.19q 
  4 Aaron Greenberg           96 Fremont,Elkhorn, NE    19.19      19.53q 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles (36") Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N   51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, Marietta, GA               
 Association: A   54.6h  2007        Stephon Washington, Omaha, NE             
 USYouthQual: Q 1:04.51                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brandon Armstrong         95 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:04.01    1:03.34Q 
  2 Antonio Flores            96 Unatt,Adams, NE                 1:05.79  
  3 Nicolas Mulnix            96 Racers,Omaha, NE     1:14.00    1:13.87  
  4 Aaron Greenberg           96 Fremont,Elkhorn, NE  1:18.91    1:14.04  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets TC, Los Angeles, CA        
                       W. Rodgers, D. McCullogh, T. Walton, M. Daniel    
 Association: A 43.08  2008        Boys & Girls Club Jaguars, Omaha, NE        
                       K. Anderson, T. Hodges, R. Logan-Martin, R. Nared 
 USYouthQual: Q 45.60                                                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellevue Recreation Youth-0829                      45.00      44.66Q 
     1) Jacob Cloyd 95                  2) Kenzo Cotton 96                
     3) Hunter Gage 96                  4) Tyler Spearman 95              
 
Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   Texas Stars TC, Dallas, TX                
                         S. Warren, J. Burkley, E. Gosset, H. Shepard II   
 Association: A 8:00.68  1985        Cornhusker Flyers, Omaha, NE              
                         B. Sloan, P. Beeson, M. Henton, D. Gibbons        
 USYouthQual: Q 9:18.83                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cornhusker Flyers-0829                                       9:35.71  
     1) Thomas Doran 96                 2) Tim Eckert 96                  
     3) Jack Polerecky 96               4) Drew Showers 95                
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 7-00.50  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA               
 Association: A    6-08  1996        Kyle Odvody, Malmo, NE                    
 USYouthQual: Q 5-06.75                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Malik Hluchoweckyj        96 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    1.83m    5-11.00Q     1.80m 
  2 Derek Zimmerman           95 Jets,Filley, NE        1.78m    5-09.00Q     1.75m 
  3 Antonio Flores            96 Unatt,Adams, NE        1.73m    5-07.00Q     1.70m 
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 16-09.50  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, Orange, TX                  
 Association: A    14-00  1982        Jason Novacek, Gothenburg, NE            
 USYouthQual: Q 11-09.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew Klein              95 Flyers,Omaha, NE       3.96m   12-06.00Q     3.81m 
  2 Simon Brummond            95 Unatt,Norfolk, NE      3.06m   11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Erik Watson               95 Fremont                       J11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Chase Jensen              95 Fremont,Fremont, NE            11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 Andrew Daily              95 Unatt,Holdrege, NC     3.04m   10-00.00      3.04m 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 24-01.50  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ          
 Association: A    22-07  1961        Steve Carson, Red Oak, IA                
 USYouthQual: Q 19-09.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kenzo Cotton              96 Breeze,La Vista, NE    6.10m   22-07.00A     6.88m 
  2 Caleb Cowling             95 Tachyon                        22-02.50Q     6.76m 
  3 Derek Zimmerman           95 Jets,Filley, NE        6.35m   20-00.75Q     6.11m 
  4 Malik Hluchoweckyj        96 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    5.79m   17-09.75      5.42m 
  5 Drew Showers              95 Flyers,Bennington,             17-09.00      5.41m 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 49-05.75  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL             
 Association: A    45-07  1964        Joe Orduna, Omaha, NE                    
 USYouthQual: Q 38-03.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Derek Zimmerman           95 Jets,Filley, NE       13.11m   41-08.50Q    12.71m 
  2 Tyler Sanchez             96 Flyers,Omaha, NE      11.62m   32-01.50      9.79m 
 
Event 467  Shot Put (12#) Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 63-01.50  1975        Larry Rosen, Silver Spring, MD           
 Association: A    54-01  1996        Zac Osgood, Minden, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q    41-04                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 John Sachs                95 Breeze,Plattsmouth,   13.56m   41-11.25Q    12.78m 
  2 Michael Cook              96 Breeze,Bellevue, NE   11.58m   36-09.75     11.22m 
  3 Seth Lindgren             95 Unatt,Wahoo, NE       10.67m   35-06.25     10.82m 
  4 Ryan Sanchez              96 Flyers,Omaha, NE      10.96m   35-01.75     10.71m 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw (1.6K) Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 192-11  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshmiri, Reno, NV                    
 Association: A 167-06  2009        Brady Rutt, Hastings, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q 124-01                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Seth Lindgren             95 Unatt,Wahoo, NE       39.07m     119-10     36.52m 
  2 John Sachs                95 Breeze,Plattsmouth,   42.06m     114-02     34.79m 
  3 Wylie Nichols             96 Unatt,Omaha, NE                   95-09     29.18m 
  4 Michael Cook              96 Breeze,Bellevue, NE   34.14m      94-05     28.77m 
  5 Ryan Sanchez              96 Flyers,Omaha, NE      26.39m      80-11     24.66m 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw (800G) Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 208-08  7/9/2010    Billy Stanley, South Park, PA              
 Association: A 180-11  2000        Ben Francis, Wilber, NE                    
 USYouthQual: Q 120-02                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wylie Nichols             96 Unatt,Omaha, NE                  120-04Q    36.67m 
  2 Michael Cook              96 Breeze,Bellevue, NE   32.31m     116-05     35.48m 
  3 Ryan Sanchez              96 Flyers,Omaha, NE      35.45m     114-10     35.00m 
  4 Seth Lindgren             95 Unatt,Wahoo, NE       35.08m     114-05     34.87m 
  5 Tyler Sanchez             96 Flyers,Omaha, NE      30.02m      83-02     25.34m 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 11.10  6/2/1980    Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
 Association: A 11.85  2006        Sarah Lyons, Omaha, NE                      
 USYouthQual: Q 12.59                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor White-welchen      94 Wings,Omaha, NE        12.60      12.88q 
  2 Mercedes Liparoto         94 Flyers,Malvern, IA     13.48      13.82q 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dallas, TX                 
 Association: A 24.32  2006        Sarah Lyons, Omaha, NE                      
 USYouthQual: Q 25.83                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexandria Gochenour      93 Flyers,Missouri Val    24.64      25.56Q 
  2 Nakita Brewer             94 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      24.31      25.72Q 
  3 Clara Nichols             93 Flyers,Omaha, NE       25.40      26.46  
  4 Terri Armstrong           93 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    26.50      26.59  
  5 Taylor White-welchen      94 Wings,Omaha, NE        26.12      27.19  
  6 Mercedes Liparoto         94 Flyers,Malvern, IA                29.64  
  7 Candice Bolden            94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    30.00      30.05  
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
 Association: A 55.02  1993        Angee Henry, Bellevue, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q 59.05                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clara Nichols             93 Flyers,Omaha, NE       56.47      56.23Q 
  2 Nakita Brewer             94 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      56.51      58.66Q 
  3 Kristie Mullen            93 Flyers,Omaha, NE       58.99      59.17  
  4 Terri Armstrong           93 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    59.30    1:00.08  
  5 Taylor White-welchen      94 Wings,Omaha, NE        59.95    1:00.15  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:05.27  7/30/2005   Sarah Bowman, Warrenton, VA               
 Association: A 2:13.26  2010        Kristie Mullen, Omaha, NE                 
 USYouthQual: Q 2:25.43                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clara Nichols             93 Flyers,Omaha, NE     2:22.00    2:16.84Q 
  2 Kristie Mullen            93 Flyers,Omaha, NE     2:13.26    2:17.92Q 
  3 Jackie Mezick             94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  2:26.00    2:42.15  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Coscob, CT                  
 Association: A 4:32.22  2008        Emily Sisson, Omaha, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q 5:12.17                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kristie Mullen            93 Flyers,Omaha, NE     4:55.54    5:09.41Q 
  2 Jackie Mezick             94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  5:19.00    5:39.30  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles (33") Young Women
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 13.39  7/29/2001   Virginia Powell, Seattle, WA                
 Association: A 13.89  2010        Alexandria Gochenour, Missouri Valley, IA   
 USYouthQual: Q 15.72                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LaQue Moen-Davis          93 Striders,Omaha, NE     13.87    A 13.89q 
  2 Alexandria Gochenour      93 Flyers,Missouri Val    14.02    Q 14.04q 
  3 Mercedes Liparoto         94 Flyers,Malvern, IA     16.74      16.85q 
  4 Nathalia Ybay             94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    16.90      17.19q 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles (30") Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, Gardena, CA           
 Association: A 1:00.80  1994        Susan Grof, Tecumseh, NE                  
 USYouthQual: Q 1:08.15                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Avrie Welton              94 Unatt,Omaha, NE                 1:10.90  
  2 Kate Janike               93 Jets,Lincoln, NE     1:09.00    1:16.08  
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 44.43  7/28/2007   Dallas Gold TC, Dallas, TX                  
                       L. Stewart, A. Pedram, B. Carr, V. Jordan         
 Association: A 47.70  1992        Cornhusker Flyers, Omaha, NE                
                       B. Bonham, M. Perry, T. McMillion, A. Henry       
 USYouthQual: Q 50.03                                                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellevue Recreation Youth-0829                      52.00      52.91  
     1) Terri Armstrong 93              2) Taryn Derickson 94             
     3) Taylor Stevens 93               4) Nathalia Ybay 94               
 
Event 512  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N  8:50.72  7/25/2007   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA        
                          I. Iheoma, B. Taylor, S. Gee, C. Price            
 Association: A  9:26.02  1992        Cornhusker Flyers, Omaha, NE             
                          K. Whitted, K. Winbinger, M. Buechler, A. Henry   
 USYouthQual: Q 10:40.83                                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lincoln Jets-0829                                 9:50.00   10:38.93Q 
     1) Anne Flesher 93                 2) Michaela Frenzel 94            
     3) Kate Janike 93                  4) Mikalah Mertlik 94             
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    National: N 6-00.75  7/24/1997   Adrianne Sims, Fayetteville, NC           
 Association: A 6-00.25  1980        Sue Lind, Albion, NE                      
 USYouthQual: Q    5-01                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alexandria Gochenour      93 Flyers,Missouri Val    1.67m    5-05.00Q     1.65m 
  2 Taryn Derickson           94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    1.65m    5-03.00Q     1.60m 
  3 Avrie Welton              94 Unatt,Omaha, NE                J5-03.00Q     1.60m 
  4 Elizebeth Diffy           94 Tachyon,Omaha, NE      1.62m    4-09.00      1.44m 
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    National: N 13-09.75  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Elkhorn, NE              
 Association: A 13-09.75  2008        Natalie Willer, Elkhorn, NE              
 USYouthQual: Q  8-08.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tess Merrill              93 Unatt,Grand Island,    2.90m   11-06.00Q     3.50m 
 -- Sarah Oligmueller         93 Flyers,Omaha, NE       3.25m         NH            
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    National: N 20-10.50  7/29/1994   Angee Henry, Bellevue, NE                
 Association: A 20-10.50  1994        Angee Henry, Bellevue, NE                
 USYouthQual: Q 17-00.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LaQue Moen-Davis          93 Striders,Omaha, NE     5.99m   18-05.00Q     5.61m 
  2 Taylor Stevens            93 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    5.13m   16-01.75      4.92m 
  3 Candice Bolden            94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    4.83m   15-01.00      4.59m 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    National: N 42-08.25  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX            
 Association: A 40-04.75  2010        LaQue Moen-Davis, Omaha, NE              
 USYouthQual: Q    34-10                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LaQue Moen-Davis          93 Striders,Omaha, NE    12.90m   41-01.00A    12.52m 
  2 Taylor Stevens            93 Breeze,Bellevue, NE   11.07m   34-04.00     10.46m 
  3 Candice Bolden            94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE   10.29m   31-11.00      9.72m 
 
Event 517  Shot Put (4K) Young Women
===================================================================================
    National: N    51-11  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX              
 Association: A 49-09.75  1997        Becky Beachler, Oakland, NE              
 USYouthQual: Q 34-07.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Michele Wallerstedt       94 West O Throws,Omaha            35-06.25Q    10.82m 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw (1K) Young Women
===================================================================================
    National: N 175-03  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
 Association: A 165-02  2002        Abby Emsick, Council Bluffs, IA            
 USYouthQual: Q 105-08                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Michele Wallerstedt       94 West O Throws,Omaha              133-02Q    40.58m 
  2 Anne Flesher              93 Jets,Lincoln, NE      32.00m     104-11     31.97m 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw (600G) Young Women
===================================================================================
    National: N 158-07  7/24/1999   Sarah Malone, Newburg, OR                  
 Association: A 129-06  2002        Abby Emsick, Council Bluffs, IA            
 USYouthQual: Q  81-09                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anne Flesher              93 Jets,Lincoln, NE      31.39m     102-08Q    31.29m 
 
Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
 Association: A  4674  2001        Ashley Selig, Lincoln, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q  3094                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LaQue Moen-Davis          93 Striders,Omaha, NE                 4655Q 
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaQue Moen-Davis          93 Striders,Omaha, NE       14.25     943
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LaQue Moen-Davis          93 Striders,Omaha, NE       1.65m    5-05.00    795
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LaQue Moen-Davis          93 Striders,Omaha, NE       9.97m   32-08.50    527
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaQue Moen-Davis          93 Striders,Omaha, NE       23.41    1038
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LaQue Moen-Davis          93 Striders,Omaha, NE       5.72m   18-09.25    765
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LaQue Moen-Davis          93 Striders,Omaha, NE      22.90m      75-01    343
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaQue Moen-Davis          93 Striders,Omaha, NE     3:14.20     244
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Mt. Tabor, NC                
 Association: A 10.64  1992        Ronnie Doss, Omaha, NE                      
 USYouthQual: Q 11.24                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devin Barfield            94 Breeze,Omaha, NE       11.01    Q 11.17q  1 
  2 Michael Jones             93 Unatt,Juniata, NE      11.30      11.44q  2 
  3 Chase Roberts             93 Tachyon,Omaha, NE      11.20      11.46q  2 
  4 Lee Banks                 94 Peak,Omaha, NE                    11.51q  1 
  5 Alex VanLent              93 Tachyon,Omaha, NC      10.95      11.52q  2 
  6 Enrique Alvarez           93 Breeze,Omaha, NE       11.01      11.60q  1 
  7 Arieus Stephens           93 Breeze,Omaha, NE       11.10      11.78q  1 
  8 Donald Lewis              94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    11.60      12.00q  1 
  9 Ryan Petitt               94 Jets,Lincoln, NE       11.50      12.27   1 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Mt. Tabor, NC                
 Association: A 10.64  1992        Ronnie Doss, Omaha, NE                      
 USYouthQual: Q 11.24                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Devin Barfield            94 Breeze,Omaha, NE       11.17      11.33  
  2 Michael Jones             93 Unatt,Juniata, NE      11.44      11.50  
  3 Chase Roberts             93 Tachyon,Omaha, NE      11.46      11.57  
  4 Lee Banks                 94 Peak,Omaha, NE         11.51      11.59  
  5 Alex VanLent              93 Tachyon,Omaha, NC      11.52      11.68  
  6 Arieus Stephens           93 Breeze,Omaha, NE       11.78      11.76  
  7 Enrique Alvarez           93 Breeze,Omaha, NE       11.60      11.85  
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
 Association: A 21.20  1980        Mark McGavish, Lincoln, NE                  
 USYouthQual: Q 22.32                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 James Parks               94 Peak,Lincoln, NE                  22.29Q 
  2 Devin Barfield            94 Breeze,Omaha, NE       21.83      22.31Q 
  3 Lee Banks                 94 Peak,Omaha, NE                    22.96  
  4 Chase Roberts             93 Tachyon,Omaha, NE      22.52      22.97  
  5 Alex VanLent              93 Tachyon,Omaha, NC      21.87      22.98  
  6 Arieus Stephens           93 Breeze,Omaha, NE       23.00      23.81  
  7 James Wingerter           94 Unatt,Elkhorn, NE      23.60      24.05  
  8 Michael Jones             93 Unatt,Juniata, NE      23.00      24.62  
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    National: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 46.86  2006        Lukas Hulett, Bellevue, NE                  
 USYouthQual: Q 49.84                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 James Parks               94 Peak,Lincoln, NE                  49.13Q  1 
  2 Dennis Barfield           94 Breeze,Omaha, NE       48.40      49.55Q  2 
  3 Garrett Teel              94 Breeze,Lincoln, NE     48.93      49.55Q  1 
  4 Terry Grigsby             94 Peak,Omaha, NE                    50.05   1 
  5 Eric Keester              92 Tachyon,Omaha, NE      50.41      50.49   1 
  6 Ben Minnick               94 Unatt,Omaha, NE        49.80      52.44   1 
  7 James Wingerter           94 Unatt,Elkhorn, NE      52.42      53.26   2 
  8 Anthony Valdez            94 Flyers,Omaha, NE       54.38      54.00   2 
  9 Alex Darnall              94 Jets,Lincoln, NE       53.50      54.28   1 
 10 Curtis Dlouhy             93 Jets,Lincoln, NE       54.00      56.19   1 
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 1:49.49  7/27/2000   Nick Davenport, Mesquite, TX              
 Association: A 1:52.71  2003        Greg Peterson, Oakland, NE                
 USYouthQual: Q 2:02.25                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pierce Tallichet          94 Jets,Lincoln, NE     2:00.00    2:02.66  
  2 Andrew Schulenberg        93 Jets,Lincoln, NE     2:01.50    2:04.08  
  3 Anthony Valdez            94 Flyers,Omaha, NE     2:14.63    2:10.60  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
 Association: A 3:58.69  1998        Dana Carne, Omaha, NE                     
 USYouthQual: Q 4:15.46                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pierce Tallichet          94 Jets,Lincoln, NE     4:15.00    4:16.88  
  2 Andrew Schulenberg        93 Jets,Lincoln, NE     2:24.50    4:27.00  
  3 Andrew McVea              94 Flyers,Omaha, NE     4:36.92    4:35.67  
  4 Curtis Dlouhy             93 Jets,Lincoln, NE     2:25.00    4:45.63  
 
Event 555  3000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
 Association: A 14:56.30  1982        Bill Kerkaert, Sheldon, IA               
 USYouthQual: Q 10:24.63                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Issac Allen               94 Jets,Lincoln, NE     9:50.00    9:17.96Q 
  2 Andrew McVea              94 Flyers,Omaha, NE    10:01.62    9:59.06Q 
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 5:53.17  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Granville, NY              
 Association: A 5:59.67  2003        Ben DeLay, Bellevue, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q 7:17.06                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Britt Jensen              94 Fremont                         6:05.54Q 
  2 Issac Allen               94 Jets,Lincoln, NE                6:45.63Q 
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles (39") Young Men
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, Raleigh, NC                    
 Association: A 13.90  1977        Randy Brooks, Omaha, NE                     
 USYouthQual: Q 15.24                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian Sanderfer       93 Jets,Lincoln, NE       14.69    Q 14.88q 
  2 Enrique Alvarez           93 Breeze,Omaha, NE       14.91    Q 14.95q 
  3 Andrew McNear             94 Unatt,Omaha, NE        15.01      16.22q 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles (36") Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri, TX                
 Association: A 53.43  1987        Mark Eversden, Omaha, NE                    
 USYouthQual: Q 59.01                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Enrique Alvarez           93 Breeze,Omaha, NE     1:01.61      58.40Q 
  2 James Wingerter           94 Unatt,Elkhorn, NE      58.38    1:02.45  
  3 Anthony Valdez            94 Flyers,Omaha, NE     1:12.00    1:05.38  
  4 Mitchell Mulholland       94 Breeze,Omaha, NE     1:07.00    1:07.76  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston TC, Houston, TX               
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
 Association: A 41.54  2007        North Omaha Bengals, Omaha, NE              
                       B. Lawrence, T. Atkins, R. Thompson, T. Cook      
 USYouthQual: Q 43.74                                                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lincoln Jets-0829                                   45.00      47.15  
     1) Pierce Tallichet 94             2) Ryan Petitt 94                 
     3) Christian Sanderfer 93          4) Andrew Schulenberg 93          
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   Southern California Running Cougars TC, Lo
                         J. Hughes, N. Gutteriez, J. Anderson, R. Wyatt    
 Association: A 3:19.85  2003        Cornhusker Flyers, Omaha, NE              
                         R. Doke, J. Lemke, G. Peterson, A. Lawton         
 USYouthQual: Q 3:31.06                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellevue Recreation Youth-0829                    3:24.00    3:18.51A 
     1) Dennis Barfield 94              2) Devin Barfield 94              
     3) Cody Rush 93                    4) Garrett Teel 94                
  2 Tachyon Athetik                                              3:37.49  
     1) Eric Keester 92                 2) Jessie Reiling 93              
     3) Vincent Moravec 93              4) Alex VanLent 93                
 
Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classic TC, Greensboro, NC     
                         W. Richardson, D. Chavis, T. Spencer, J. Evans    
 Association: A 7:48.20  1987        Cornhusker Flyers, Omaha, NE              
                         B. Sloan, D. Gibbons, D. Chartier, J. Teal        
 USYouthQual: Q 8:33.73                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lincoln Jets-0829                                 8:06.00    8:42.69  
     1) Issac Allen 94                  2) Curtis Dlouhy 93               
     3) Andrew Schulenberg 93           4) Pierce Tallichet 94            
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    National: N 7-05.75  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Athens, GA                
 Association: A 7-02.25  2006        Randal Carter, Papillion, NE              
 USYouthQual: Q 6-00.75                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Westberry        93 Breeze,Omaha, NE       1.98m    6-05.00Q     1.95m 
  2 Carl White                94 Warriors,Omaha, NE             J6-05.00Q     1.95m 
  3 Jarrell Randle            94 Warriors,Omaha, NE              6-01.00Q     1.85m 
  4 Arieus Stephens           93 Breeze,Omaha, NE       1.83m    5-07.00      1.70m 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    National: N    17-05  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, Mountain View, CA           
 Association: A    15-06  2004        Sam Ogden, Grand Island, NE              
 USYouthQual: Q 13-07.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Christian Sanderfer       93 Jets,Lincoln, NE       4.80m   15-00.00Q     4.57m 
  2 Marshall Rogers           92 Unatt                          14-06.00Q     4.41m 
  3 Christian Mapes           93 Flyers,Omaha, NE       4.10m   14-00.00Q     4.26m 
  4 Dylan Rogers              94 Unatt                          12-00.00      3.65m 
  4 Tanner Nelson             94 Unatt,Bertrand, NE             12-00.00      3.65m 
  4 Alexander Blair           93 Flyers,Papillion, N    3.65m   12-00.00      3.65m 
  7 Tyler Daily               94 Unatt,Holdrege, NE     3.81m   11-06.00      3.50m 
  8 Donald Marfisi            94 Flyers,Gretna, NE      3.04m   10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Jordan Nielsen            94 Flyers,Omaha, NE                8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Andrew Tatum              93 Jets,Lincoln, NE       4.52m         NH            
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    National: N    25-10  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                
 Association: A 25-01.25  2004        Robert Rands, Bellevue, NE               
 USYouthQual: Q    21-03                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vincent Moravec           93 Tachyon,Omaha, NE      7.13m   21-03.25Q     6.48m 
  2 Grant Costatello          94 Tachyon,Omah, NE       6.83m   21-02.00      6.45m 
  3 Enrique Alvarez           93 Breeze,Omaha, NE       6.43m   21-00.25      6.40m 
  4 Lee Banks                 94 Peak,Omaha, NE                 20-03.75      6.19m 
  5 Dennis Barfield           94 Breeze,Omaha, NE       6.63m   20-02.75      6.16m 
  6 Tyler Burks               93 Flyers,Omaha, NE       6.09m   20-02.00      6.14m 
  7 Carl White                94 Warriors,Omaha, NE             20-01.75      6.14m 
  8 Andrew McNear             94 Unatt,Omaha, NE        6.68m   19-11.25      6.07m 
  9 Donald Lewis              94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    6.05m   19-05.75      5.93m 
 10 Jared Pelzer              94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    5.79m   18-05.50      5.62m 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    National: N 54-10.25  7/29/2004   Keneth Hall, Baker, LA                   
 Association: A 48-01.25  1991        Steve Gordon, Omaha, NE                  
 USYouthQual: Q 42-09.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Terry Grigsby             94 Peak,Omaha, NE                 43-01.25Q    13.13m 
  2 Grant Costatello          94 Tachyon,Omah, NE      13.53m   41-10.50     12.76m 
  3 Jarrell Randle            94 Warriors,Omaha, NE             41-07.25     12.68m 
  4 Vincent Moravec           93 Tachyon,Omaha, NE     13.66m   40-11.00     12.47m 
  5 Donald Lewis              94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE   12.70m   40-02.25     12.24m 
  6 Andrew McNear             94 Unatt,Omaha, NE       13.03m   40-01.50     12.23m 
  7 Mitchell Mulholland       94 Breeze,Omaha, NE      12.24m   39-04.00     11.98m 
  8 Tyler Burks               93 Flyers,Omaha, NE      11.83m   37-03.25     11.36m 
 
Event 567  Shot Put (12#) Young Men
===================================================================================
    National: N 67-00.50  7/24/1997   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ              
 Association: A 62-04.50  2004        Keith Lloyd, Omaha, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q    44-05                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brady Rutt                93 Unatt,Hastings, NE             53-07.00Q    16.33m 
  2 Drew Staskiewicz          92 Flyers,Omaha, NE      16.07m   50-00.50Q    15.25m 
  3 William Giittinger        94 Unatt,Nebraska City   14.49m   47-02.50Q    14.38m 
  4 David Aldridge            94 Unatt                 14.83m   44-05.75Q    13.55m 
  5 Logan Twist               93 Unatt                          43-02.50     13.16m 
  6 Marty Hogan               93 Tachyon,Omaha, NE     14.02m   42-06.75     12.97m 
  7 Kyle Hansen               94 Unatt,Omaha, NE                36-09.00     11.20m 
  8 Andrew McVea              94 Flyers,Omaha, NE               17-00.25      5.18m 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw (1.6K) Young Men
===================================================================================
    National: N 206-09  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
 Association: A 189-10  1993        Scott McPherren, Lincoln, NE               
 USYouthQual: Q 135-02                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brady Rutt                93 Unatt,Hastings, NE               174-04Q    53.13m 
  2 Drew Staskiewicz          92 Flyers,Omaha, NE      51.99m     148-02Q    45.16m 
  3 David Aldridge            94 Unatt                 45.84m     139-09Q    42.59m 
  4 Kyle Hansen               94 Unatt,Omaha, NE                  115-02     35.10m 
  5 Marty Hogan               93 Tachyon,Omaha, NE     38.70m     111-02     33.88m 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw (800G) Young Men
===================================================================================
    National: N 238-11  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham, OR                
 Association: A 199-06  1998        Luke Harrington, Lincoln, NE               
 USYouthQual: Q 132-10                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jon Williams              93 Flyers,Glenwood, IA   55.85m     171-08Q    52.32m 
  2 Drew Staskiewicz          92 Flyers,Omaha, NE      48.86m     138-01Q    42.08m 
  3 Kyle Hansen               94 Unatt,Omaha, NE                   98-08     30.07m 
 
Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Martin, Meridian, ID                
 Association: A  6189  1994        Steve Craig, Ralston, NE                    
 USYouthQual: Q  4197                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christian Sanderfer       93 Jets,Lincoln, NE                   6208A 
  2 Mitch Mullalland          94 Breeze                             4634Q 
  3 Mark Seeba                93 Breeze,Bellevue, NE                4219Q 
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian Sanderfer       93 Jets,Lincoln, NE         10.94     874
  2 Mark Seeba                93 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      11.30     795
  3 Mitch Mullalland          94 Breeze                   12.44     567
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christian Sanderfer       93 Jets,Lincoln, NE         6.06m   19-10.75    600
  2 Mitch Mullalland          94 Breeze                   5.73m   18-09.75    529
  3 Mark Seeba                93 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      5.61m   18-05.00    504
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitch Mullalland          94 Breeze                  10.45m   34-03.50    513
  2 Christian Sanderfer       93 Jets,Lincoln, NE        10.03m   32-11.00    487
  3 Mark Seeba                93 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      9.96m   32-08.25    483
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christian Sanderfer       93 Jets,Lincoln, NE         1.73m    5-08.00    569
  2 Mitch Mullalland          94 Breeze                   1.57m    5-01.75    441
  3 Mark Seeba                93 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      1.52m    4-11.75    404
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian Sanderfer       93 Jets,Lincoln, NE         53.47     662
  2 Mark Seeba                93 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      57.91     487
  3 Mitch Mullalland          94 Breeze                 1:01.60     360
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian Sanderfer       93 Jets,Lincoln, NE         14.69     887
  2 Mitch Mullalland          94 Breeze                   16.93     632
  3 Mark Seeba                93 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      17.82     542
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitch Mullalland          94 Breeze                  28.30m      92-10    431
  2 Christian Sanderfer       93 Jets,Lincoln, NE        27.47m      90-01    415
  3 Mark Seeba                93 Breeze,Bellevue, NE     19.50m      64-00    263
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christian Sanderfer       93 Jets,Lincoln, NE         4.57m   15-00.00    781
  2 Mitch Mullalland          94 Breeze                   3.05m   10-00.00    369
 -- Mark Seeba                93 Breeze,Bellevue, NE         NH            
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitch Mullalland          94 Breeze                  36.60m     120-01    393
  2 Christian Sanderfer       93 Jets,Lincoln, NE        34.40m     112-10    362
  3 Mark Seeba                93 Breeze,Bellevue, NE     31.40m     103-00    319
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian Sanderfer       93 Jets,Lincoln, NE       4:58.06     571
  2 Mark Seeba                93 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    5:25.44     422
  3 Mitch Mullalland          94 Breeze                 5:30.06     399

Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx