Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Montana Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

    Montana USA Track & Field State Championships - 6/17/2011 to 6/18/2011
                           Charlie Merrifield Track
                           Bulldog Memorial Stadium
                                    Results

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   108 Cadence Huntsinger     Bozeman Tc-1,Boise,      17.32   10
  2   121 Hadela Fred            Missoula You,Missou      19.16    8
  3   162 Malayna Nelson         Unattached,Butte, M      21.23    6

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   121 Hadela Fred            Missoula You,Missou      37.35   10
  2   162 Malayna Nelson         Unattached,Butte, M      55.48    8

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   162 Malayna Nelson         Unattached,Butte, M    1:57.23   10

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   108 Cadence Huntsinger     Bozeman Tc-1,Boise,   10-02.00      3.09m  10
  2   121 Hadela Fred            Missoula You,Missou    9-08.00      2.94m   8

Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   108 Cadence Huntsinger     Bozeman Tc-1,Boise,   37-00.50     11.29m  10

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   190 Sarah Davis            Butte Tc-113             17.42   10
  2   119 Maire Ingersoll        Butte Tc-113,Butte,      17.57    8
  3   120 Camryn Brady           Great Falls,Great F      17.92    6
  4   160 Erin Murphy            Unattached,Missoula      19.04    5
 --   153 Miranda Irwin          Unattached,Great Fa         NT

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   159 Kelsey Madplume        Unattached,Browning      38.57   10
  2   119 Maire Ingersoll        Butte Tc-113,Butte,      38.96    8

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --   153 Miranda Irwin          Unattached,Great Fa         NT

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   159 Kelsey Madplume        Unattached,Browning    7:10.99   10

High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 --   120 Camryn Brady           Great Falls,Great F         NH

Long Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   120 Camryn Brady           Great Falls,Great F    8-10.50      2.70m  10
  2   119 Maire Ingersoll        Butte Tc-113,Butte,    8-03.00      2.51m   8
  3   160 Erin Murphy            Unattached,Missoula    7-05.00      2.26m   6
 --   153 Miranda Irwin          Unattached,Great Fa         ND

Shot Put Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   159 Kelsey Madplume        Unattached,Browning   14-02.00      4.31m  10
  2   160 Erin Murphy            Unattached,Missoula   11-08.50      3.56m   8

Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   119 Maire Ingersoll        Butte Tc-113,Butte,      37.21      93

Triathlon: #3 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   119 Maire Ingersoll        Butte Tc-113,Butte,      0.82m    2-08.25     25

Triathlon: #2 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   119 Maire Ingersoll        Butte Tc-113,Butte,      4.13m   13-06.75    154

Triathlon Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   119 Maire Ingersoll        Butte Tc-113,Butte,        272   10

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   157 Betsy Lyon DelSord     Unattached,Missoula      16.55   10
  2   163 Bailey Nile            Unattached,Missoula      18.57    8

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   102 Delaney Bahn           Bozeman Tc-1,Bozema      33.04   10
  2   157 Betsy Lyon DelSord     Unattached,Missoula      34.44    8
  3   158 Erika Madplume         Unattached,Browning      34.97    6
  4   168 Kylie Wells            Unattached,Browning      41.92    5

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   136 Madison Gilsdorf       Rocky Mounta,Billin    1:10.07   10
  2   102 Delaney Bahn           Bozeman Tc-1,Bozema    1:18.00    8
  3   134 Harper Gellner         Rocky Mounta,Billin    1:20.83    6
  4   138 Cassandra Hauck        Rocky Mounta,Billin    1:25.58    5
  5   146 Destiny Jorgenson      Three Rivers,Kalisp    1:29.99    4

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   136 Madison Gilsdorf       Rocky Mounta,Billin    2:48.36   10
  2   147 Bailey Smith           Three Rivers,Kalisp    2:53.71    8
  3   109 Marley May             Bozeman Tc-1,Bozema    2:57.33    6
  4   191 Kylie Davis            Butte Tc-113           3:09.79    5
  5   134 Harper Gellner         Rocky Mounta,Billin    3:10.23    4
  6   138 Cassandra Hauck        Rocky Mounta,Billin    3:16.24    3
  7   168 Kylie Wells            Unattached,Browning    3:56.97    2

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   116 Maggie Smiedala        Bozeman Tc-1,Montan    5:58.48   10
  2   147 Bailey Smith           Three Rivers,Kalisp    6:03.53    8
  3   109 Marley May             Bozeman Tc-1,Bozema    6:15.90    6
  4   158 Erika Madplume         Unattached,Browning    7:06.81    5
  5   166 Kamryn Scully          Unattached,Deer Lod    7:56.69    4
  6   190 Sarah Davis            Butte Tc-113           7:56.88    3

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   147 Bailey Smith           Three Rivers,Kalisp   13:33.07   10

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   191 Kylie Davis            Butte Tc-113             16.59   10
  2   116 Maggie Smiedala        Bozeman Tc-1,Montan      18.09    8
  3   166 Kamryn Scully          Unattached,Deer Lod      19.05    6
  4   138 Cassandra Hauck        Rocky Mounta,Billin      19.17    5
  5   146 Destiny Jorgenson      Three Rivers,Kalisp      19.23    4

High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   102 Delaney Bahn           Bozeman Tc-1,Bozema    4-00.00      1.21m  10
  2   166 Kamryn Scully          Unattached,Deer Lod    3-08.00      1.11m   8

Long Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   157 Betsy Lyon DelSord     Unattached,Missoula   10-05.50      3.18m  10
  2   146 Destiny Jorgenson      Three Rivers,Kalisp    9-08.00      2.94m   8

Shot Put Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   163 Bailey Nile            Unattached,Missoula   20-10.00      6.35m  10
  2   158 Erika Madplume         Unattached,Browning   20-02.50      6.15m   8
  3   168 Kylie Wells            Unattached,Browning   19-10.50      6.05m   6

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   163 Bailey Nile            Unattached,Missoula      41-09     12.72m  10

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --   173 Kyra Wisherd           Western Mont,Seeley         NT

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   173 Kyra Wisherd           Western Mont,Seeley      20.85     218

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   173 Kyra Wisherd           Western Mont,Seeley      1.00m    3-03.25    141

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   173 Kyra Wisherd           Western Mont,Seeley      2.80m    9-02.25     75

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   173 Kyra Wisherd           Western Mont,Seeley      3.32m   10-10.75    105

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   173 Kyra Wisherd           Western Mont,Seeley        539   10

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   127 Hannah Porch           Mountain Wes,Floren      13.77   10
  2   171 Claire Fickler         Western Mont,Drummo      13.83    8
  3   156 Taylor Ludwig          Unattached,Laurel,       13.88    6
  4   122 Rylee Fred             Mountain Wes,Missou      13.96    5
  5   107 Anna Hatcher           Bozeman Tc-1,Bozema      14.75    4
  6   155 Lexi Johnston          Unattached,East Hel      18.40    3

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   127 Hannah Porch           Mountain Wes,Floren      28.55   10
  2   122 Rylee Fred             Mountain Wes,Missou      28.71    8
  3   171 Claire Fickler         Western Mont,Drummo      28.95    6
  4   107 Anna Hatcher           Bozeman Tc-1,Bozema      30.53    5
  5   111 Hannah Schlender       Bozeman Tc-1,Bozema      32.15    4

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   114 Carly Smiedala         Bozeman Tc-1,Montan    1:01.57   10
  2   122 Rylee Fred             Mountain Wes,Missou    1:04.52    8
  3   139 Ashlee Richards        Rocky Mounta,Billin    1:05.42    6
  4   156 Taylor Ludwig          Unattached,Laurel,     1:08.05    5
  5   106 Kyra Fisher            Bozeman Tc-1,Belgra    1:10.83    4
  6   110 Madde Powers           Bozeman Tc-1,Bozema    1:16.73    3
  7   167 Rayna Thompson         Unattached,Lincoln,    1:33.06    2

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   114 Carly Smiedala         Bozeman Tc-1,Montan    2:27.27   10
  2   139 Ashlee Richards        Rocky Mounta,Billin    2:45.44    8
  3   156 Taylor Ludwig          Unattached,Laurel,     2:49.16    6
  4   167 Rayna Thompson         Unattached,Lincoln,    3:47.58    5

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   110 Madde Powers           Bozeman Tc-1,Bozema    5:58.81   10
  2   169 Grace Wyse             Unattached,Townsend    6:16.89    8

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   110 Madde Powers           Bozeman Tc-1,Bozema   12:47.49   10
  2   169 Grace Wyse             Unattached,Townsend   13:00.67    8

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   106 Kyra Fisher            Bozeman Tc-1,Belgra      17.97   10
  2   111 Hannah Schlender       Bozeman Tc-1,Bozema      21.18    8
  3   164 Jenna Nile             Unattached,Missoula      21.67    6

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   106 Kyra Fisher            Bozeman Tc-1,Belgra      34.10   10
  2   164 Jenna Nile             Unattached,Missoula      40.25    8

High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   111 Hannah Schlender       Bozeman Tc-1,Bozema    4-06.00      1.37m  10

Long Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   127 Hannah Porch           Mountain Wes,Floren   14-11.25      4.55m  10
  2   122 Rylee Fred             Mountain Wes,Missou   14-09.50      4.50m   8
  3   156 Taylor Ludwig          Unattached,Laurel,    13-06.50      4.12m   6
  4   171 Claire Fickler         Western Mont,Drummo   13-02.25      4.01m   5
  5   111 Hannah Schlender       Bozeman Tc-1,Bozema   12-05.25      3.79m   4
  6   164 Jenna Nile             Unattached,Missoula   11-04.50      3.46m   3

Triple Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   127 Hannah Porch           Mountain Wes,Floren   32-02.00      9.80m  10
  2   164 Jenna Nile             Unattached,Missoula   25-08.75      7.84m   8

Shot Put Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   167 Rayna Thompson         Unattached,Lincoln,   18-08.00      5.68m  10

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   156 Taylor Ludwig          Unattached,Laurel,     3:07.40     299

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   156 Taylor Ludwig          Unattached,Laurel,       27.03

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   156 Taylor Ludwig          Unattached,Laurel,       1.16m    3-09.50    275

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   156 Taylor Ludwig          Unattached,Laurel,       3.99m   13-01.25    306

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   156 Taylor Ludwig          Unattached,Laurel,       5.14m   16-10.50    217

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   156 Taylor Ludwig          Unattached,Laurel,        1097   10

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   133 Haley Gellner          Rocky Mounta,Billin      12.85   10
  2   128 Tess Porch             Mountain Wes,Floren      12.96    8
  3   130 Hannah Sax             Mountain Wes,Floren      13.32    6
  4   154 Jordan Johnston        Unattached,East Hel      13.79    5
  5   135 Malia Gesuale          Rocky Mounta,Billin      14.02    4
  6   117 Courtney Stromme       Bozeman Tc-1,Belgra      14.03    3
  7   131 Genevieve Ayers        Rocky Mounta,Billin      14.88    2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   142 Kennedy Smith          Rocky Mounta,Billin      25.90   10
  2   128 Tess Porch             Mountain Wes,Floren      28.03    8
  3   130 Hannah Sax             Mountain Wes,Floren      28.52    6
  4   145 Kathryn Jentz          Three Rivers,Kalisp      28.70    5
  5   135 Malia Gesuale          Rocky Mounta,Billin      28.75    4
  6   154 Jordan Johnston        Unattached,East Hel      29.26    3
  7   117 Courtney Stromme       Bozeman Tc-1,Belgra      29.40    2
  8   105 Sara Diteman           Bozeman Tc-1,Bozema      30.83    1
  9   132 Chloe Eves             Rocky Mounta,Billin      31.14
 10   131 Genevieve Ayers        Rocky Mounta,Billin      31.95

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   105 Sara Diteman           Bozeman Tc-1,Bozema    1:12.52   10

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   115 Josey Smiedala         Bozeman Tc-1,Montan    2:34.40   10

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   115 Josey Smiedala         Bozeman Tc-1,Montan    5:16.56   10

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   133 Haley Gellner          Rocky Mounta,Billin      17.43   10
  2   117 Courtney Stromme       Bozeman Tc-1,Belgra      18.00    8
  3   130 Hannah Sax             Mountain Wes,Floren      18.02    6
  4   100 Samantha Mohl          Beartooth Tr,Red Lo      18.04    5
  5   105 Sara Diteman           Bozeman Tc-1,Bozema      18.58    4
  6   132 Chloe Eves             Rocky Mounta,Billin      19.29    3
  7   124 Callie Hunt            Mountain Wes,Floren      19.61    2
  8   131 Genevieve Ayers        Rocky Mounta,Billin      20.03    1

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   133 Haley Gellner          Rocky Mounta,Billin    1:13.38   10
  2   130 Hannah Sax             Mountain Wes,Floren    1:21.99    8

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   100 Samantha Mohl          Beartooth Tr,Red Lo    4-10.00      1.47m  10
  2   170 Holly Beary            Western Mont,Seeley    4-08.00      1.42m   7
  2   117 Courtney Stromme       Bozeman Tc-1,Belgra    4-08.00      1.42m   7
  4   128 Tess Porch             Mountain Wes,Floren    4-06.00      1.37m   5

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   100 Samantha Mohl          Beartooth Tr,Red Lo    9-00.00      2.74m  10

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   142 Kennedy Smith          Rocky Mounta,Billin   16-06.75      5.04m  10
  2   128 Tess Porch             Mountain Wes,Floren   14-05.25      4.40m   8
  3   135 Malia Gesuale          Rocky Mounta,Billin   13-07.00      4.14m   6
  4   145 Kathryn Jentz          Three Rivers,Kalisp   12-07.75      3.85m   5

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   142 Kennedy Smith          Rocky Mounta,Billin   35-07.00     10.84m  10
  2   124 Callie Hunt            Mountain Wes,Floren   30-08.00      9.34m   8

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   150 Afton Ferry            Unattached            27-09.00      8.45m  10
  2   101 Gabriella Sullivan     Beartooth Tr,Red Lo   26-03.50      8.01m   8
  3   113 Sydnee Schwendeman     Bozeman Tc-1,Bozema   23-10.00      7.26m   6

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   101 Gabriella Sullivan     Beartooth Tr,Red Lo      74-01     22.58m  10
  2   150 Afton Ferry            Unattached               73-03     22.32m   8
  3   113 Sydnee Schwendeman     Bozeman Tc-1,Bozema      72-05     22.07m   6

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   101 Gabriella Sullivan     Beartooth Tr,Red Lo      69-08     21.23m  10

Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --   100 Samantha Mohl          Beartooth Tr,Red Lo         NT

Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --   100 Samantha Mohl          Beartooth Tr,Red Lo         NT

Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --   100 Samantha Mohl          Beartooth Tr,Red Lo         NT

Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 --   100 Samantha Mohl          Beartooth Tr,Red Lo         NH

Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 --   100 Samantha Mohl          Beartooth Tr,Red Lo         ND

Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 --   100 Samantha Mohl          Beartooth Tr,Red Lo         ND

Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 --   100 Samantha Mohl          Beartooth Tr,Red Lo         ND

3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   101 Gabriella Sullivan     Beartooth Tr,Red Lo   23:01.20   10

100 Meter Dash Young Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   144 Lindsey Trollope       Rocky Mounta,Billin      13.02   10
  2   103 Janessa Benjamin       Bozeman Tc-1,Belgra      13.44    8
  3   161 Lauren Murphy          Unattached,Missoula      13.61    6
 --   125 Tawnie Kerr            Mountain Wes,Missou         NT

200 Meter Dash Young Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   144 Lindsey Trollope       Rocky Mounta,Billin      27.09   10
  2   103 Janessa Benjamin       Bozeman Tc-1,Belgra      27.61    8
 --   125 Tawnie Kerr            Mountain Wes,Missou         NT

400 Meter Dash Young Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   137 Cate Hanna             Rocky Mounta,Billin    1:03.39   10
  2   144 Lindsey Trollope       Rocky Mounta,Billin    1:08.51    8

800 Meter Run Young Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   140 Nicole Rietz           Rocky Mounta,Billin    2:23.41   10
  2   137 Cate Hanna             Rocky Mounta,Billin    2:32.58    8
  3   129 Kalie Sauro            Mountain Wes,Missou    3:02.85    6

1500 Meter Run Young Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   140 Nicole Rietz           Rocky Mounta,Billin    4:54.37   10
  2   137 Cate Hanna             Rocky Mounta,Billin    5:20.34    8
  3   118 Chiara Warner          Bozeman Tc-1,Townse    5:23.09    6
 --   126 Shari Leedom           Mountain Wes,Floren         NT

3000 Meter Run Young Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   118 Chiara Warner          Bozeman Tc-1,Townse   11:27.51   10
  2   141 Makenna Sellers        Rocky Mounta,Billin   12:53.81    8
 --   126 Shari Leedom           Mountain Wes,Floren         NT

High Jump Young Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   103 Janessa Benjamin       Bozeman Tc-1,Belgra    5-04.00      1.62m  10
  2   151 Alisa Gilchrist        Unattached,East Hel    5-02.00      1.57m   8
  3   172 Jessica Henrekin       Western Mont,Greeno    4-06.00      1.37m   6

Pole Vault Young Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   148 Terah Cundith          Unattached,East Hel   10-07.00      3.22m  10
  2   165 Jamie Ritter           Unattached,Butte, M    8-06.00      2.59m   8

Long Jump Young Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   161 Lauren Murphy          Unattached,Missoula   14-11.50      4.55m  10
  2   129 Kalie Sauro            Mountain Wes,Missou   14-09.75      4.51m   8

Triple Jump Young Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   161 Lauren Murphy          Unattached,Missoula   33-07.75     10.25m  10
  2   129 Kalie Sauro            Mountain Wes,Missou   33-05.50     10.19m   8

Shot Put Young Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   152 Samantha Hodgson       Unattached,Billings   37-10.00     11.53m  10
  2   112 Shelby Schwendeman     Bozeman Tc-1,Bozema   32-01.00      9.77m   8

Discus Throw Young Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   152 Samantha Hodgson       Unattached,Billings     123-06     37.64m  10
  2   112 Shelby Schwendeman     Bozeman Tc-1,Bozema      80-02     24.43m   8

Javelin Throw Young Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   123 Kiernan Haggarty       Mountain Wes,Missou     130-07     39.80m  10

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   364 Adam Kelly-Jorgens     Unattached,Florence      17.18   10
  2   386 Chase Haines           Western Mont,Seeley      18.12    8
  3   313 Casey Merrifield       Butte Tc-113             20.25    6
  4   379 Wyatt Rightnour        Unattached,East Hel      21.49    5
 --   362 Matthew Irwin          Unattached,Great Fa         NT

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   317 Treyton Anderson       Missoula You,Whitef      34.01   10
  2   364 Adam Kelly-Jorgens     Unattached,Florence      36.36    8
  3   313 Casey Merrifield       Butte Tc-113             43.14    6
  4   379 Wyatt Rightnour        Unattached,East Hel      46.42    5
 --   362 Matthew Irwin          Unattached,Great Fa         NT

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   317 Treyton Anderson       Missoula You,Whitef    1:25.81   10

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   300 Joshua Sullivan        Beartooth Tr,Red Lo    3:58.87   10

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   317 Treyton Anderson       Missoula You,Whitef   11-02.50      3.41m  10
  2   386 Chase Haines           Western Mont,Seeley    8-06.25      2.59m   8
  3   364 Adam Kelly-Jorgens     Unattached,Florence    7-05.00      2.26m   6
  4   313 Casey Merrifield       Butte Tc-113           5-04.00      1.62m   5
 --   362 Matthew Irwin          Unattached,Great Fa         ND

Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   300 Joshua Sullivan        Beartooth Tr,Red Lo   10-08.00      3.25m  10

Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   386 Chase Haines           Western Mont,Seeley      35-09     10.89m  10
  2   313 Casey Merrifield       Butte Tc-113             35-04     10.76m   8
  3   300 Joshua Sullivan        Beartooth Tr,Red Lo      30-00      9.14m   6

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   318 Everett Fred           Missoula You,Missou      16.22   10
  2   360 Eli Hunt               Unattached,Kalispel      17.51    8
  3   315 Braden Anderson        Missoula You,Whitef      18.04    6
  4   314 Zach Merrifield        Butte Tc-113             18.21    5
  5   390 Eric Johns             Butte Tc-113             18.81    4
  6   392 Kain O'Neill           Butte Tc-113             18.85    3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   351 Justin Burd            Unattached,Browning      34.11   10
  2   318 Everett Fred           Missoula You,Missou      34.26    8
  3   360 Eli Hunt               Unattached,Kalispel      36.09    6
  4   368 Lukas Martin           Unattached,Billings      39.70    5
  5   390 Eric Johns             Butte Tc-113             39.98    4
  6   392 Kain O'Neill           Butte Tc-113             40.17    3
  7   314 Zach Merrifield        Butte Tc-113             41.69    2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   360 Eli Hunt               Unattached,Kalispel    1:24.70   10
  2   368 Lukas Martin           Unattached,Billings    1:36.47    8
  3   314 Zach Merrifield        Butte Tc-113           1:39.22    6

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   351 Justin Burd            Unattached,Browning    3:21.59   10

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   351 Justin Burd            Unattached,Browning    5:51.70   10
  2   308 Griffin May            Bozeman Tc-1,Bozema    6:26.92    8

Long Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   318 Everett Fred           Missoula You,Missou   10-11.00      3.32m  10
  2   315 Braden Anderson        Missoula You,Whitef   10-07.75      3.24m   8
  3   368 Lukas Martin           Unattached,Billings    7-11.50      2.42m   6
  4   314 Zach Merrifield        Butte Tc-113           7-00.25      2.13m   5

Shot Put Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   315 Braden Anderson        Missoula You,Whitef   15-08.00      4.77m  10
  2   392 Kain O'Neill           Butte Tc-113          14-00.50      4.27m   8

Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   348 Ezekiel Alredge        Unattached,Missoula      72-07     22.12m  10
  2   392 Kain O'Neill           Butte Tc-113             53-04     16.25m   8
  3   314 Zach Merrifield        Butte Tc-113             48-08     14.83m   6
  4   390 Eric Johns             Butte Tc-113             31-08      9.65m   5

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   366 Lucas Lilly            Unattached,Bozeman,      13.90   10
  2   370 Zayne Miller           Unattached,Butte, M      14.47    7
  2   347 Ben Bridwell           Three Rivers,Kalisp      14.47    7
  4   304 Zander Fisher          Bozeman Tc-1,Belgra      16.44    5
  5   372 Theron Nelson          Unattached,Butte, M      17.67    4

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   366 Lucas Lilly            Unattached,Bozeman,      28.99   10
  2   367 Kaleb Martin           Unattached,Billings      29.83    8
  3   347 Ben Bridwell           Three Rivers,Kalisp      29.89    6
  4   312 Matthew Ingersoll      Butte Tc-113,Butte,      32.44    5
  5   380 Ty Runningfisher       Unattached,Browning      32.82    4
  6   309 Josiah Todd            Bozeman Tc-1,Bozema      38.25    3

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   312 Matthew Ingersoll      Butte Tc-113,Butte,    1:21.90   10

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   367 Kaleb Martin           Unattached,Billings    2:48.60   10
  2   380 Ty Runningfisher       Unattached,Browning    2:51.16    8

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   372 Theron Nelson          Unattached,Butte, M    6:00.56   10

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   380 Ty Runningfisher       Unattached,Browning   12:25.55   10
  2   372 Theron Nelson          Unattached,Butte, M   12:25.79    8

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   316 Jansen Anderson        Missoula You,Whitef      17.59   10
  2   309 Josiah Todd            Bozeman Tc-1,Bozema      18.17    8

High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   316 Jansen Anderson        Missoula You,Whitef    4-00.00      1.21m  10
  2   375 Jesse Owens            Unattached,Billings    3-10.00      1.16m   8
  3   370 Zayne Miller           Unattached,Butte, M   J3-10.00      1.16m   6

Long Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   375 Jesse Owens            Unattached,Billings   14-05.00      4.39m  10
  2   367 Kaleb Martin           Unattached,Billings   13-00.00      3.96m   8
  3   370 Zayne Miller           Unattached,Butte, M   12-08.25      3.86m   6
  4   312 Matthew Ingersoll      Butte Tc-113,Butte,   11-07.50      3.54m   5

Shot Put Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   354 Austin Forson          Unattached,Deer Lod   33-01.00     10.08m  10
  2   316 Jansen Anderson        Missoula You,Whitef   21-05.50      6.54m   8

Discus Throw Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   354 Austin Forson          Unattached,Deer Lod      78-09     24.00m  10

Javelin Throw Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   304 Zander Fisher          Bozeman Tc-1,Belgra      75-07     23.03m  10

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   312 Matthew Ingersoll      Butte Tc-113,Butte,    6:46.26     107
  2   385 Cameron Haines         Western Mont,Seeley    7:04.20      64

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 110 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   312 Matthew Ingersoll      Butte Tc-113,Butte,      17.18     581
  2   385 Cameron Haines         Western Mont,Seeley      18.42     463

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   385 Cameron Haines         Western Mont,Seeley      1.05m    3-05.25    105
  2   312 Matthew Ingersoll      Butte Tc-113,Butte,      1.00m    3-03.25     81

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   312 Matthew Ingersoll      Butte Tc-113,Butte,      3.47m   11-04.75    126
  2   385 Cameron Haines         Western Mont,Seeley      3.17m   10-05.00     86

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   312 Matthew Ingersoll      Butte Tc-113,Butte,      6.92m   22-08.50    303
  2   385 Cameron Haines         Western Mont,Seeley      5.88m   19-03.50    242

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   312 Matthew Ingersoll      Butte Tc-113,Butte,       1198   10
  2   385 Cameron Haines         Western Mont,Seeley        960    8

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   352 Michael Buster         Unattached,Laurel,       12.72   10
 --   363 Michael Irwin          Unattached,Great Fa         NT

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   352 Michael Buster         Unattached,Laurel,       25.68   10
  2   377 Charles Pree           Unattached,Browning      38.90    8
 --   363 Michael Irwin          Unattached,Great Fa         NT

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   352 Michael Buster         Unattached,Laurel,       59.10   10
  2   353 Alec Drew              Unattached,Havre, M    1:05.60    8
  3   330 Alika Gesuale          Rocky Mounta,Billin    1:12.73    6

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   365 Hayden Kingfisher      Unattached,Great Fa    2:13.33   10
  2   371 Tyler Mogan            Unattached,Laurel,     2:16.03    8
  3   306 Alfredo Linabary       Bozeman Tc-1,Belgra    2:23.08    6
  4   334 Connor Johnson         Rocky Mounta,Billin    2:38.43    5
  5   330 Alika Gesuale          Rocky Mounta,Billin    2:41.34    4
  6   395 AJ Eckmann             Unattached             2:43.50    3
  7   377 Charles Pree           Unattached,Browning    3:33.59    2
  8   382 Marcus Twichel         Unattached             3:34.24    1

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   365 Hayden Kingfisher      Unattached,Great Fa    4:40.13   10
  2   371 Tyler Mogan            Unattached,Laurel,     4:50.60    8
  3   306 Alfredo Linabary       Bozeman Tc-1,Belgra    4:58.61    6
  4   334 Connor Johnson         Rocky Mounta,Billin    5:21.12    5
  5   359 Nicolas Hill           Unattached,Townsend    5:25.87    4
  6   395 AJ Eckmann             Unattached             5:28.56    3
  7   377 Charles Pree           Unattached,Browning    7:14.09    2

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   306 Alfredo Linabary       Bozeman Tc-1,Belgra   12:12.60   10

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   356 Isaiah Girard          Unattached,Dillon,       19.31   10
  2   311 Gage Fitzgerald        Butte Tc-113,Lincol      20.91    8
  3   382 Marcus Twichel         Unattached               28.51    6

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   356 Isaiah Girard          Unattached,Dillon,       38.29   10
  2   382 Marcus Twichel         Unattached               47.62    8

High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   359 Nicolas Hill           Unattached,Townsend    5-00.00      1.52m  10
  2   353 Alec Drew              Unattached,Havre, M    4-10.00      1.47m   8
  3   311 Gage Fitzgerald        Butte Tc-113,Lincol    4-04.00      1.32m   6
 --   363 Michael Irwin          Unattached,Great Fa         NH

Long Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   353 Alec Drew              Unattached,Havre, M   15-10.50      4.83m  10
  2   359 Nicolas Hill           Unattached,Townsend   15-06.75      4.74m   8
  3   395 AJ Eckmann             Unattached            11-01.25      3.38m   6
  4   311 Gage Fitzgerald        Butte Tc-113,Lincol   10-00.50      3.06m   5
 --   363 Michael Irwin          Unattached,Great Fa         ND

Triple Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   371 Tyler Mogan            Unattached,Laurel,    36-11.00     11.25m  10
  2   395 AJ Eckmann             Unattached            26-00.50      7.93m   8
 --   356 Isaiah Girard          Unattached,Dillon,          ND

Shot Put Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   353 Alec Drew              Unattached,Havre, M   35-09.50     10.90m  10
  2   352 Michael Buster         Unattached,Laurel,    35-07.00     10.84m   8

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   353 Alec Drew              Unattached,Havre, M    5:50.80     303
  2   382 Marcus Twichel         Unattached             7:04.90      62
 --   388 Michael Wisherd        Western Mont,Seeley         NT

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 110 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   353 Alec Drew              Unattached,Havre, M      17.89     512
  2   388 Michael Wisherd        Western Mont,Seeley      19.75     350
  3   382 Marcus Twichel         Unattached               29.61

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   353 Alec Drew              Unattached,Havre, M      1.40m    4-07.00    317
  2   388 Michael Wisherd        Western Mont,Seeley      1.30m    4-03.25    250
  3   382 Marcus Twichel         Unattached               0.95m    3-01.25     59

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   353 Alec Drew              Unattached,Havre, M      4.70m   15-05.00    326
  2   382 Marcus Twichel         Unattached               2.74m    9-00.00     38
 --   388 Michael Wisherd        Western Mont,Seeley         ND

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   353 Alec Drew              Unattached,Havre, M     10.32m   33-10.25    505
  2   388 Michael Wisherd        Western Mont,Seeley      7.20m   23-07.50    319
  3   382 Marcus Twichel         Unattached               7.17m   23-06.25    317

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   353 Alec Drew              Unattached,Havre, M       1963   10
  2   388 Michael Wisherd        Western Mont,Seeley        919    8
  3   382 Marcus Twichel         Unattached                 476    6

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   307 Gabriel Linabary       Bozeman Tc-1,Belgra      11.73   10
  2   323 Jake Oetinger          Mountain Wes,Missou      12.39    8

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   323 Jake Oetinger          Mountain Wes,Missou      25.27   10
  2   339 Cody Mccombs           Rocky Mounta,Billin      25.76    8
  3   321 Lukas Lindeman         Mountain Wes,Missou      27.33    6

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   339 Cody Mccombs           Rocky Mounta,Billin      57.61   10
  2   391 Bryce Green            Unattached             1:00.91    8
  3   333 Todd Jennings          Rocky Mounta,Billin    1:01.96    6
  4   343 Isaac Petsch           Rocky Mounta,Billin    1:01.97    5

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   336 Alex Klatt             Rocky Mounta,Billin    2:05.65   10
  2   335 Dylan Johnson          Rocky Mounta,Billin    2:18.23    8
  3   344 Austin Seder           Rocky Mounta,Billin    2:19.72    6
  4   331 Conner Hintt           Rocky Mounta,Billin    2:22.45    5
  5   333 Todd Jennings          Rocky Mounta,Billin    2:24.15    4
  6   343 Isaac Petsch           Rocky Mounta,Billin    2:24.62    3

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   328 Jorey Egeland          Rocky Mounta,Billin    4:44.49   10
  2   335 Dylan Johnson          Rocky Mounta,Billin    4:56.23    8
  3   340 Beau Mulvaney          Rocky Mounta,Billin    4:56.91    6
  4   369 Conor McGee            Unattached             5:03.84    5
  5   331 Conner Hintt           Rocky Mounta,Billin    5:04.36    4

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   328 Jorey Egeland          Rocky Mounta,Billin   10:31.07   10
  2   369 Conor McGee            Unattached            10:40.30    8
  3   340 Beau Mulvaney          Rocky Mounta,Billin   10:49.64    6

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   307 Gabriel Linabary       Bozeman Tc-1,Belgra      15.96   10
  2   391 Bryce Green            Unattached               19.32    8
  3   387 John Parcell           Western Mont,Condon      19.93    6

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   387 John Parcell           Western Mont,Condon    1:08.87   10

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Rocky Mountain Flying Pan-1131  'A'                      NT
     1) 331 Conner Hintt                2) 332 Mark Hovland
     3) 335 Dylan Johnson               4) 336 Alex Klatt

High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   307 Gabriel Linabary       Bozeman Tc-1,Belgra    5-10.00      1.77m  10

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   384 Brett Witt             Unattached,Deer Lod   12-00.00      3.65m  10
  2   387 John Parcell           Western Mont,Condon    8-06.00      2.59m   8

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   307 Gabriel Linabary       Bozeman Tc-1,Belgra   19-02.50      5.85m  10
  2   384 Brett Witt             Unattached,Deer Lod   17-09.00      5.41m   8
  3   339 Cody Mccombs           Rocky Mounta,Billin   16-07.50      5.06m   6
  4   369 Conor McGee            Unattached            14-08.75      4.48m   5

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 --   384 Brett Witt             Unattached,Deer Lod         ND
 --   346 Damien White           Rocky Mounta,Billin         ND

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   321 Lukas Lindeman         Mountain Wes,Missou   33-09.50     10.29m  10
  2   374 Brady Ostermiller      Unattached,Billings   31-02.00      9.49m   8
  3   349 Drew Blubaugh          Unattached,Missoula   23-09.00      7.23m   6

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   321 Lukas Lindeman         Mountain Wes,Missou  108-06.50     33.08m  10
  2   374 Brady Ostermiller      Unattached,Billings   98-09.25     30.10m   8
  3   373 Tylor Olsen            Unattached,Corvalli   87-06.75     26.68m   6
  4   383 Trae Williams          Unattached,Dillon,    85-01.50     25.94m   5
  5   349 Drew Blubaugh          Unattached,Missoula   66-07.50     20.30m   4

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   373 Tylor Olsen            Unattached,Corvalli     144-00     43.89m  10
  2   383 Trae Williams          Unattached,Dillon,      119-07     36.44m   8
  3   387 John Parcell           Western Mont,Condon     117-03     35.73m   6
  4   321 Lukas Lindeman         Mountain Wes,Missou     110-08     33.73m   5
  5   374 Brady Ostermiller      Unattached,Billings      89-07     27.30m   4

100 Meter Dash Young Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   319 Brady Blomquist        Mountain Wes,Floren      11.99   10
  2   341 Ryan Nash              Rocky Mounta,Billin      12.64    8

200 Meter Dash Young Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   319 Brady Blomquist        Mountain Wes,Floren      23.35   10
  2   381 Jacob Senecal          Unattached,Avon, MT      23.53    8
  3   337 Kyle Koszuta           Rocky Mounta,Billin      24.52    6

400 Meter Dash Young Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   337 Kyle Koszuta           Rocky Mounta,Billin      54.90   10
 --   381 Jacob Senecal          Unattached,Avon, MT         NT
 --   319 Brady Blomquist        Mountain Wes,Floren         NT
 --   325 Dylan Reynolds         Mountain Wes,Floren         NT

800 Meter Run Young Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   324 Douglas Raymer         Mountain Wes,Conner    1:59.69   10
  2   327 Jake Turner            Mountain Wes,Lolo,     2:05.52    8
  3   320 Madison Bolton         Mountain Wes,Floren    2:09.10    6
  4   342 Fredrick Petsch        Rocky Mounta,Billin    2:18.07    5

1500 Meter Run Young Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   327 Jake Turner            Mountain Wes,Lolo,     4:11.51   10
  2   320 Madison Bolton         Mountain Wes,Floren    4:31.07    8
  3   342 Fredrick Petsch        Rocky Mounta,Billin    4:47.80    6
  4   329 Jehremy Felig          Rocky Mounta,Billin    4:49.21    5
  5   326 Ryan Thompson          Mountain Wes,Lincol    4:53.99    4

3000 Meter Run Young Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   345 Gus Sloan              Rocky Mounta,Billin   10:24.01   10
  2   329 Jehremy Felig          Rocky Mounta,Billin   10:40.03    8
  3   326 Ryan Thompson          Mountain Wes,Lincol   10:40.57    6
 --   322 Mark Messmer           Mountain Wes,Missou         NT

110 Meter Hurdles Young Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   325 Dylan Reynolds         Mountain Wes,Floren      17.57   10
  2   341 Ryan Nash              Rocky Mounta,Billin      18.57    8

400 Meter Hurdles Young Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   325 Dylan Reynolds         Mountain Wes,Floren    1:00.73   10

High Jump Young Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   376 Scotty Owens           Unattached,Billings    6-06.00      1.98m  10
  2   361 Rodney Hunter          Unattached,Deer Lod    5-08.00      1.72m   8

Pole Vault Young Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   378 Jake Reidelbach        Unattached,East Hel   14-06.00      4.41m  10
  2   350 Tj Bomar               Unattached,East Hel   13-00.00      3.96m   8
  3   361 Rodney Hunter          Unattached,Deer Lod   11-06.00      3.50m   6
  4   358 Gunnar Hilborn         Unattached,Clancy,     9-06.00      2.89m   5

Long Jump Young Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   305 Carsten Kirby          Bozeman Tc-1,Bozema   18-04.75      5.60m  10
  2   357 Zach Girard            Unattached,Dillon,    17-03.00      5.25m   8
  3   361 Rodney Hunter          Unattached,Deer Lod   17-01.75      5.22m   6
  4   341 Ryan Nash              Rocky Mounta,Billin   16-10.50      5.14m   5

Triple Jump Young Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   376 Scotty Owens           Unattached,Billings   43-10.50     13.37m  10
  2   305 Carsten Kirby          Bozeman Tc-1,Bozema   37-08.50     11.49m   8
  3   361 Rodney Hunter          Unattached,Deer Lod   37-06.00     11.43m   6
  4   357 Zach Girard            Unattached,Dillon,    35-04.25     10.77m   5

Shot Put Young Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   355 Brandon Forson         Unattached,Deer Lod   53-03.00     16.23m  10

Discus Throw Young Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   355 Brandon Forson         Unattached,Deer Lod     180-08     55.06m  10
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec