Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

Licensed to Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/21/2011 12:22 PM
                             2011 USATF Minnesota                              
            Junior Olympic Championships  - 6/12/2011 to 6/19/2011             
                          St. Louis Park High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    JO State: @ 15.14  6/20/2009   J'Ianna Cager, ICAA Breeze                  
 2010 Winner:   16.73  6/20/2010   Rebecca Scholder, 0830 Track M              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Tyian               8 Track Minnes                      15.72Q  NWI  3 
  2 Pfeiffer, Elle             7 Unattached                        16.92Q  NWI  2 
  3 Ware, Desiree              7 Eagles Wings                      17.67Q  NWI  1 
  4 Enright, Jamie             8 Park Flyers                       16.98Q  NWI  2 
  5 Belmares, Trinity          8 Icaabreeze-0                      17.29Q  NWI  3 
  6 Ensminger, Audry           8 Park Flyers                       17.78Q  NWI  1 
  7 Rodgers, Camari            7 Eagles Wings                      17.74q  NWI  3 
  8 Fleming, Yajaira           7 Icaabreeze-0                      18.80q  NWI  2 
  9 Kartschoke, Kaitlyn        7 Unattached                        18.85   NWI  3 
 10 Belmares, Serenity         7 Icaabreeze-0                      19.09   NWI  1 
 11 Baker, Jayla               6 Icaabreeze-0                      19.15   NWI  3 
 12 Young, Jaclyn              6 Unattached                        19.26   NWI  1 
 13 Hickman, Sasha             5 Icaabreeze-0                      21.08   NWI  1 
 14 Smith, Zaria               7 Eagles Wings                      23.07   NWI  2 
 -- Scholder, Rebecca          8 Track Minnes                        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Nachmias, Yarden           8 Track Minnes                        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Ward, Asha                 5 Icaabreeze-0                        DNS   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 15.14  6/20/2009   J'Ianna Cager, ICAA Breeze                  
 2010 Winner:   16.73  6/20/2010   Rebecca Scholder, 0830 Track M              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Tyian               8 Track Minnes           15.72      15.97   NWI 
  2 Ware, Desiree              7 Eagles Wings           17.67      16.90   NWI 
  3 Enright, Jamie             8 Park Flyers            16.98      16.95   NWI 
  4 Belmares, Trinity          8 Icaabreeze-0           17.29      17.08   NWI 
  5 Pfeiffer, Elle             7 Unattached             16.92      17.60   NWI 
  6 Ensminger, Audry           8 Park Flyers            17.78      17.79   NWI 
  7 Rodgers, Camari            7 Eagles Wings           17.74      18.11   NWI 
  8 Fleming, Yajaira           7 Icaabreeze-0           18.80      18.66   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    JO State: @ 31.78  6/20/2009   J'Ianna Cager, ICAA Breeze                  
 2010 Winner:   35.85  6/20/2010   Rebecca Scholder, 0830 Track M              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Tyian               8 Track Minnes                      35.45Q  NWI  3 
  2 Ensminger, Audry           8 Park Flyers                       38.79Q  NWI  2 
  3 Ware, Desiree              7 Eagles Wings                      42.04Q  NWI  1 
  4 Belmares, Trinity          8 Icaabreeze-0                      37.48Q  NWI  3 
  5 Nachmias, Yarden           8 Track Minnes                      39.09Q  NWI  2 
  6 Ward, Asha                 5 Icaabreeze-0                      49.58Q  NWI  1 
  7 Pfeiffer, Elle             7 Unattached                        38.75q  NWI  3 
  8 Rodgers, Camari            7 Eagles Wings                      39.13q  NWI  2 
  9 Fleming, Yajaira           7 Icaabreeze-0                      41.45   NWI  2 
 10 Kartschoke, Kaitlyn        7 Unattached                        42.30   NWI  3 
 11 Belmares, Serenity         7 Icaabreeze-0                      43.23   NWI  2 
 12 Baker, Jayla               6 Icaabreeze-0                      43.73   NWI  3 
 13 Young, Jaclyn              6 Unattached                        44.66   NWI  2 
 14 Smith, Zaria               7 Eagles Wings                      52.77   NWI  1 
 -- Enright, Jamie             8 Park Flyers                         DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Hickman, Sasha             5 Icaabreeze-0                        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Tibbetts, Mikayla          5 Unattached                          DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Scholder, Rebecca          8 Track Minnes                        DNS   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 31.78  6/20/2009   J'Ianna Cager, ICAA Breeze                  
 2010 Winner:   35.85  6/20/2010   Rebecca Scholder, 0830 Track M              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Tyian               8 Track Minnes           35.45      36.56   NWI 
  2 Belmares, Trinity          8 Icaabreeze-0           37.48      36.58   NWI 
  3 Ware, Desiree              7 Eagles Wings           42.04      37.20   NWI 
  4 Pfeiffer, Elle             7 Unattached             38.75      37.30   NWI 
  5 Ensminger, Audry           8 Park Flyers            38.79      39.22   NWI 
  6 Rodgers, Camari            7 Eagles Wings           39.13      39.53   NWI 
  7 Nachmias, Yarden           8 Track Minnes           39.09      39.85   NWI 
  8 Ward, Asha                 5 Icaabreeze-0           49.58      48.47   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    JO State: @ 1:14.62  6/21/2009   J'Ianna Cager, ICAA Breeze                
 2010 Winner:   1:21.62  6/20/2010   Rebecca Scholder, 0830 Track M            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Scholder, Rebecca          8 Track Minnes                    1:19.85   2 
  2 Nachmias, Yasmin           8 Track Minnes                    1:21.52   1 
  3 Belmares, Trinity          8 Icaabreeze-0                    1:25.89   2 
  4 Ensminger, Audry           8 Park Flyers                     1:27.02   2 
  5 Ware, Desiree              7 Eagles Wings                    1:27.99   2 
  6 Nachmias, Yarden           8 Track Minnes                    1:30.55   1 
  7 Rodgers, Camari            7 Eagles Wings                    1:31.18   2 
  8 White, Tyian               8 Track Minnes                    1:37.53   1 
  9 Belmares, Serenity         7 Icaabreeze-0                    1:41.39   2 
 10 Baker, Jayla               6 Icaabreeze-0                    1:43.45   1 
 11 Fleming, Yajaira           7 Icaabreeze-0                    1:46.44   2 
 12 Ward, Asha                 5 Icaabreeze-0                    1:50.68   1 
 -- Leroux, Lily               8 Icaabreeze-0                        DNS   2 
 -- Hickman, Sasha             5 Icaabreeze-0                        DNS   1 
 -- Ryan, Jayla                8 Unattached                          DNS   1 
 -- Tibbetts, Mikayla          5 Unattached                          DNS   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 4:22.31  6/19/2010   Juliana Palmer, Willmar Wing              
 2010 Winner:   4:22.31  6/19/2010   Juliana Palmer, Willmar Wing              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nachmias, Yasmin           8 Track Minnes                    3:05.85@ 
  2 Tibbetts, Mikayla          5 Unattached                      4:52.33  
 -- Ryan, Jayla                8 Unattached                          DNS  
 -- Leroux, Lily               8 Icaabreeze-0                        DNS  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    JO State: @ 3.03m  6/20/2010   Annika Evans, Unattached                    
 2010 Winner:   3.03m  6/20/2010   Annika Evans, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Nachmias, Yasmin           8 Track Minnes                      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
  2 Nachmias, Yarden           8 Track Minnes                      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
  3 Kartschoke, Kaitlyn        7 Unattached             2.97m      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
  4 Young, Jaclyn              6 Unattached                        2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 8.05m  6/21/2009   Juliana Palmer, Willmar Wing                
 2010 Winner:   7.59m  6/20/2010   Juliana Palmer, Willmar Wing                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Zaria               7 Eagles Wings                      7.24m      23-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    JO State: @ 13.91  6/25/2006   Taloria Stiffin, Track Minnesota            
 2010 Winner:   14.16  6/20/2010   Jianna Cager, ICAA Breeze                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cager, Jianna              9 Icaabreeze-0           14.59      13.98Q  NWI  2 
  2 Robinson, Faith           10 Park Flyers                       14.52Q  NWI  3 
  3 Boykin, Ashanti            9 East Ridge A           17.26      16.32Q  NWI  1 
  4 Johnson, Rachael          10 East Ridge A           15.40      14.77Q  NWI  3 
  5 Mcintosh, Madison         10 Park Flyers                       15.76Q  NWI  2 
  6 Aber, Sydney              10 Unattached             16.00      16.39Q  NWI  1 
  7 Sennes, Marie             10 Track Minnes                      14.83q  NWI  3 
  8 Reed, Madison              9 Track Minnes                      15.86q  NWI  3 
  9 Nagengast, Danielle       10 Minnesota Tr                      16.04   NWI  2 
 10 Jones, Shaliciah           8 Track Minnes                      16.36   NWI  2 
 11 Bodin, Gabrielle           9 Falcon Track                      16.54   NWI  3 
 12 Edmond, Jazmine            9 Park Flyers                       16.73   NWI  1 
 13 Jones, Lauren             10 Eden Prairie                      16.75   NWI  1 
 14 Ward, Afiya                9 Icaabreeze-0                      16.78   NWI  3 
 15 Jackson, Sydney            9 Icaabreeze-0                      16.91   NWI  2 
 16 Crawford, Julia            9 Icaabreeze-0                      16.97   NWI  2 
 17 RedWing, Julia             8 Track Minnes                      17.17   NWI  2 
 18 Sanders, Leasia           10 Eagles Wings                      17.34   NWI  3 
 19 Rodgers, Caiah             9 Eagles Wings                      17.89   NWI  1 
 20 Baker, Jashawna            8 Icaabreeze-0                      18.88   NWI  2 
 21 White, Dorothy             9 Eagles Wings                      19.61   NWI  1 
 22 Browne, Isabelle           9 Team Woodbur                      20.24   NWI  3 
 23 Peterson, Briahna         10 Icaabreeze-0                      20.37   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 13.91  6/25/2006   Taloria Stiffin, Track Minnesota            
 2010 Winner:   14.16  6/20/2010   Jianna Cager, ICAA Breeze                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cager, Jianna              9 Icaabreeze-0           13.98      13.99   NWI 
  2 Robinson, Faith           10 Park Flyers            14.52      14.64   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Rachael          10 East Ridge A           14.77      15.15   NWI 
  4 Sennes, Marie             10 Track Minnes           14.83      15.25   NWI 
  5 Mcintosh, Madison         10 Park Flyers            15.76      15.73   NWI 
  6 Reed, Madison              9 Track Minnes           15.86      15.92   NWI 
  7 Aber, Sydney              10 Unattached             16.39      15.95   NWI 
  8 Boykin, Ashanti            9 East Ridge A           16.32      16.64   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    JO State: @ 29.08  6/20/2010   Jianna Cager, ICAA Breeze                   
 2010 Winner:   29.08  6/20/2010   Jianna Cager, ICAA Breeze                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cager, Jianna              9 Icaabreeze-0           29.00      29.24Q  NWI  3 
  2 Passeri, Arianna          10 Real Track F           31.90      31.77Q  NWI  1 
  3 Robinson, Faith           10 Park Flyers                       31.93Q  NWI  4 
  4 Johnson, Rachael          10 East Ridge A           31.00      33.23Q  NWI  2 
  5 Sennes, Marie             10 Track Minnes                      32.41q  NWI  4 
  6 Tadewald, Madeline         9 Park Flyers                       33.44q  NWI  3 
  7 Turner, Tea               10 Park Flyers                       34.15q  NWI  1 
  8 Aber, Sydney              10 Unattached             34.00      34.34q  NWI  4 
  9 Jackson, Sydney            9 Icaabreeze-0                      35.15   NWI  3 
 10 Rhodes, Taneea            10 Track Minnes                      35.36   NWI  2 
 11 Reed, Madison              9 Track Minnes                      35.40   NWI  1 
 12 Boykin, Ashanti            9 East Ridge A           34.09      35.77   NWI  4 
 13 Windels, Elena             8 Real Track F           37.00      36.08   NWI  1 
 14 Ward, Afiya                9 Icaabreeze-0                      36.37   NWI  1 
 15 Breton, Maddy              9 Icaabreeze-0                      36.49   NWI  3 
 16 Crawford, Julia            9 Icaabreeze-0                      36.63   NWI  4 
 17 RedWing, Julia             8 Track Minnes                      36.91   NWI  2 
 18 Seaman, Caitlin            9 Park Flyers                       36.92   NWI  2 
 19 Snyders, Calista           9 Park Flyers                       37.59   NWI  3 
 20 Jones, Shaliciah           8 Track Minnes                      37.70   NWI  3 
 21 Sanders, Leasia           10 Eagles Wings                      38.71   NWI  1 
 22 Baker, Jashawna            8 Icaabreeze-0                      39.82   NWI  4 
 23 Rodgers, Caiah             9 Eagles Wings                      40.57   NWI  2 
 24 Kazimirova, Julie          9 MN Track Spikes                   42.33   NWI  1 
 -- Nestvold, Caitlynn         9 Park Flyers                         DNS   NWI  2 
 -- White, Dorothy             9 Eagles Wings                        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Browne, Isabelle           9 Team Woodbur                        DNS   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 29.08  6/20/2010   Jianna Cager, ICAA Breeze                   
 2010 Winner:   29.08  6/20/2010   Jianna Cager, ICAA Breeze                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cager, Jianna              9 Icaabreeze-0           29.24      29.09   NWI 
  2 Passeri, Arianna          10 Real Track F           31.77      31.51   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Rachael          10 East Ridge A           33.23      31.55   NWI 
  4 Robinson, Faith           10 Park Flyers            31.93      31.69   NWI 
  5 Sennes, Marie             10 Track Minnes           32.41      32.47   NWI 
  6 Tadewald, Madeline         9 Park Flyers            33.44      32.89   NWI 
  7 Aber, Sydney              10 Unattached             34.34      34.62   NWI 
 -- Turner, Tea               10 Park Flyers            34.15        DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    JO State: @ 1:07.49  2003        Alyssa Warren, Hospitality House Stride   
 2010 Winner:   1:09.72  6/20/2010   Ellie Bedingham, ICAA Breeze              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tadewald, Madeline         9 Park Flyers                     1:14.40   2 
  2 Cager, Jianna              9 Icaabreeze-0         1:05.10    1:16.01   1 
  3 Aber, Sydney              10 Unattached           1:25.00    1:16.26   3 
  4 Jackson, Sydney            9 Icaabreeze-0                    1:18.05   2 
  5 Breton, Maddy              9 Icaabreeze-0                    1:18.38   2 
  6 Boykin, Ashanti            9 East Ridge A         1:18.57    1:18.46   3 
  7 Nagengast, Danielle       10 Minnesota Tr                    1:19.58   1 
  8 Windels, Elena             8 Real Track F         1:27.00    1:21.07   3 
  9 Rhodes, Taneea            10 Track Minnes                    1:21.89   3 
 10 Ward, Afiya                9 Icaabreeze-0                    1:21.96   1 
 11 Dexheimer, Calla           9 Unattached                      1:26.13   3 
 12 Crawford, Julia            9 Icaabreeze-0                    1:26.20   2 
 13 Nachmias, Sagit           10 Track Minnes                    1:26.68   3 
 14 Snyders, Calista           9 Park Flyers                     1:29.51   1 
 15 Rodgers, Caiah             9 Eagles Wings                    1:32.72   1 
 16 Jones, Shaliciah           8 Track Minnes                    1:34.48   2 
 17 Baker, Jashawna            8 Icaabreeze-0                    1:37.97   2 
 18 Browne, Isabelle           9 Team Woodbur                    1:41.19   2 
 -- Kazimirova, Julie          9 MN Track Spikes                     DNS   3 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 2:43.73  2000        Danielle Berndt, Flying Pigs T C          
 2010 Winner:   2:46.06  6/19/2010   Molly Smith, 0830 Team Wo                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dexheimer, Calla           9 Unattached                      3:03.65  
  2 Breton, Maddy              9 Icaabreeze-0                    3:07.02  
  3 Nachmias, Sagit           10 Track Minnes                    3:14.21  
  4 Passeri, Olivia            8 Real Track F         3:20.00    3:17.56  
  5 Robinson, Grace            9 Park Flyers                     3:27.24  
 -- Palmer, Juliana            9 Willmar Wing         4:00.00        DNS  
 -- Ryan, Brenna               9 Unattached                          DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 5:24.97  2000        Danielle Berndt, Flying Pigs T C          
 2010 Winner:   5:55.34  6/20/2010   Molly Smith, 0830 Team Wo                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olson, Sarah               9 Unattached           5:59.00    5:59.14  
  2 Dexheimer, Calla           9 Unattached                      6:10.86  
 -- Ryan, Brenna               9 Unattached                          DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 57.23  6/26/2005   Track Minnesota, Track Minnesota            
                       E Anderson, R Michael, S Saulsberry, N Coffey     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Park Flyers Track Field-0830  'A'                            1:03.23  
     1) Tadewald, Madeline 9            2) Edmond, Jazmine 9              
     3) Turner, Tea 10                  4) Mcintosh, Madison 10           
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 1.17m  1989        Steph Williams & Christine Jezusko (01), Fly
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Passeri, Arianna          10 Real Track F                      1.07m    3-06.00 
     0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 
        O    O    O    O    O    P   XP 
  2 Robinson, Grace            9 Park Flyers            0.97m      1.07m    3-06.00 
     0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bodin, Gabrielle           9 Falcon Track                      1.02m    3-04.00 
     0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Passeri, Olivia            8 Real Track F                      0.92m    3-00.25 
     0.87 0.92 0.97 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Edmond, Jazmine            9 Park Flyers                       0.87m    2-10.25 
     0.87 0.92 
        O  XXX 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    JO State: @ 3.93m  2001        Taylor Gerr, Flying Pigs T C                
 2010 Winner:   3.48m  6/20/2010   Charlotte DeVaughn, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Faith           10 Park Flyers            3.95m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  2 Passeri, Arianna          10 Real Track F           3.76m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  3 Sennes, Marie             10 Track Minnes                      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  4 Mcintosh, Madison         10 Park Flyers                       3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  5 Nachmias, Sagit           10 Track Minnes                      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  6 Nagengast, Danielle       10 Minnesota Tr                      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  7 Robinson, Grace            9 Park Flyers            2.97m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  8 Turner, Tea               10 Park Flyers                       3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  9 Passeri, Olivia            8 Real Track F           3.15m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  9 Bodin, Gabrielle           9 Falcon Track                      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 11 Jones, Lauren             10 Eden Prairie           3.07m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 12 Seaman, Caitlin            9 Park Flyers                       2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 13 Snyders, Calista           9 Park Flyers            3.10m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 14 Rhodes, Taneea            10 Track Minnes                      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 15 Nestvold, Caitlynn         9 Park Flyers                       2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 16 RedWing, Julia             8 Track Minnes                      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 17 Windels, Elena             8 Real Track F                      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 -- Kazimirova, Julie          9 MN Track Spikes                     DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 6.13m  6/19/2010   Beth-el Algarin, Unattached                 
 2010 Winner:   6.13m  6/19/2010   Beth-el Algarin, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hedtke, Samantha           9 Unattached                        6.90m@  22-07.75 
      6.90m  6.89m  6.52m  6.43m  6.23m  6.30m
  2 Reed, Madison              9 Track Minnes                      6.20m@  20-04.25 
      6.03m  6.20m  5.57m  5.53m  4.94m  5.82m
  3 Peterson, Briahna         10 Icaabreeze-0                      5.83m   19-01.50 
  4 Palmer, Juliana            9 Willmar Wing           4.57m      5.55m   18-02.50 
      4.12m  4.85m  5.55m  4.88m  4.97m  5.55m
  5 Jones, Lauren             10 Eden Prairie                      5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.68m  3.91m  4.10m  FOUL  5.00m  FOUL
  6 Sanders, Leasia           10 Eagles Wings                      4.96m   16-03.25 
      3.44m  4.09m  4.05m  4.08m  4.58m  4.96m
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 14.52m  6/22/2008   Kailyn Canady, HospitalityHouse            
 2010 Winner:    8.20m  6/20/2010   Joely Palmer, Willmar Wing                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hedtke, Samantha           9 Unattached                       16.46m@     54-00 
  2 Palmer, Juliana            9 Willmar Wing           8.53m     11.13m      36-06 
 -- White, Dorothy             9 Eagles Wings                        DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    JO State: @ 12.84  1999        Kadeshia Fortune, Hospitality House Stride  
 2010 Winner:   13.63  6/20/2010   Cori Bond, 0830 Track M                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Jia                11 Eagles Wings                      13.04Q  NWI  3 
  2 Lewis, Jada               11 Eagles Wings                      13.27Q  NWI  1 
  3 Bedingham, Ellie          10 Unattached                        13.88Q  NWI  2 
  4 Blanchard, Kailynn        12 Track Minnes                      13.35Q  NWI  3 
  5 Jones, Shamiah            11 Track Minnes                      14.38Q  NWI  2 
  6 Moton, Taylor             12 Icaabreeze-0                      14.43Q  NWI  1 
  7 Jones, Sydney             11 Eden Prairie           14.22      14.42q  NWI  3 
  8 Johnson, Patricia         11 Unattached                        14.54q  NWI  2 
  9 Anderson-manning, Chanel  10 Icaabreeze-0                      14.79   NWI  3 
 10 Guy, Tela                 11 Unattached                        15.18   NWI  1 
 11 Stoy, Esther              11 Unattached                        15.43   NWI  1 
 12 Vanwell, Amanda           11 East Ridge A                      15.84   NWI  1 
 13 Dusaire, Anna             11 Park Flyers                       16.27   NWI  2 
 14 Essler, Sydnedy           10 Unattached                        16.29   NWI  1 
 15 Leach, Madeline           11 Unattached                        16.46   NWI  3 
 16 Paris, Briana             11 MN Track Spikes                   17.25   NWI  2 
 17 Campbell, Elizabeth       10 Woodbury Ath                      17.46   NWI  3 
 18 Williams, Mara            11 Park Flyers                       17.51   NWI  3 
 19 Sexton, Sydney            11 Team Woodbur                      20.32   NWI  2 
 -- Teigen, Isabelle          12 Icaabreeze-0                        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Kuka-McGow, Monae         11 Track Minnes                        DNS   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 12.84  1999        Kadeshia Fortune, Hospitality House Stride  
 2010 Winner:   13.63  6/20/2010   Cori Bond, 0830 Track M                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Jada               11 Eagles Wings           13.27      13.24   NWI 
  2 Lewis, Jia                11 Eagles Wings           13.04      13.26   NWI 
  3 Blanchard, Kailynn        12 Track Minnes           13.35      13.59   NWI 
  4 Bedingham, Ellie          10 Unattached             13.88      13.92   NWI 
  5 Jones, Sydney             11 Eden Prairie           14.42      14.26   NWI 
  6 Jones, Shamiah            11 Track Minnes           14.38      14.44   NWI 
  7 Johnson, Patricia         11 Unattached             14.54      14.67   NWI 
  8 Moton, Taylor             12 Icaabreeze-0           14.43      14.68   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    JO State: @ 27.28  1999        Kadeshia Fortune, Hospitality House Stride  
 2010 Winner:   28.43  6/19/2010   Cori Bond, 0830 Track M                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Jada               11 Eagles Wings                      27.60Q  NWI  4 
  2 Bedingham, Ellie          10 Unattached                        28.63Q  NWI  1 
  3 Jones, Shamiah            11 Track Minnes                      30.00Q  NWI  2 
  4 Versaguis, Maria          11 Team Woodbur                      30.15Q  NWI  3 
  5 Lewis, Jia                11 Eagles Wings                      27.68q  NWI  4 
  6 Blanchard, Kailynn        12 Track Minnes                      28.41q  NWI  4 
  7 Jones, Sydney             11 Eden Prairie           30.22      29.94q  NWI  4 
  8 Cooke, Molly              12 Real Track F           30.62      30.10q  NWI  1 
  9 Moton, Taylor             12 Icaabreeze-0                      30.19   NWI  3 
 10 Johnson, Patricia         11 Unattached                        30.46   NWI  1 
 11 Grinde, Ali               12 Team Woodbur                      30.47   NWI  1 
 12 Anderson-manning, Chanel  10 Icaabreeze-0                      31.43   NWI  1 
 13 Nachmias, Navit           11 Track Minnes                      31.75   NWI  1 
 14 Colbjornsen, Cassandra    11 Team Woodbur                      32.02   NWI  2 
 15 Brinkman, Kate            11 Park Flyers                       32.85   NWI  3 
 16 Guy, Tela                 11 Unattached                        33.14   NWI  4 
 17 Saunders, Kyanne          11 Icaabreeze-0           33.24      33.28   NWI  2 
 18 Kent, Ellie               10 Park Flyers                       33.28   NWI  3 
 19 Vanwell, Amanda           11 East Ridge A                      33.32   NWI  3 
 20 Stoy, Esther              11 Unattached                        33.66   NWI  4 
 21 Kuka-McGow, Monae         11 Track Minnes                      34.58   NWI  2 
 22 Essler, Sydnedy           10 Unattached                        35.30   NWI  1 
 23 Leach, Madeline           11 Unattached                        36.10   NWI  2 
 24 Paris, Briana             11 MN Track Spikes                   37.30   NWI  3 
 25 Campbell, Elizabeth       10 Woodbury Ath                      38.11   NWI  2 
 26 Williams, Mara            11 Park Flyers                       39.05   NWI  4 
 -- Sexton, Sydney            11 Team Woodbur                        DNS   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 27.28  1999        Kadeshia Fortune, Hospitality House Stride  
 2010 Winner:   28.43  6/19/2010   Cori Bond, 0830 Track M                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Jia                11 Eagles Wings           27.68      27.37   NWI 
  2 Lewis, Jada               11 Eagles Wings           27.60      27.73   NWI 
  3 Blanchard, Kailynn        12 Track Minnes           28.41      27.88   NWI 
  4 Bedingham, Ellie          10 Unattached             28.63      28.63   NWI 
  5 Versaguis, Maria          11 Team Woodbur           30.15      29.81   NWI 
  6 Jones, Shamiah            11 Track Minnes           30.00      30.00   NWI 
  7 Jones, Sydney             11 Eden Prairie           29.94      30.08   NWI 
  8 Cooke, Molly              12 Real Track F           30.10      30.75   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    JO State: @   59.80  1993        Kathryn Chapman, Unknown                  
 2010 Winner:   1:05.05  6/20/2010   Feyisayo Ayobanidele, 0830 Track M        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jada               11 Eagles Wings                    1:01.40   1 
  2 Lewis, Jia                11 Eagles Wings                    1:03.46   2 
  3 Bedingham, Ellie          10 Unattached                      1:05.59   1 
  4 Windels, Natalie          11 Real Track F         1:06.19    1:07.24   2 
  5 Anderson-manning, Chanel  10 Icaabreeze-0                    1:08.37   3 
  6 Cooke, Molly              12 Real Track F         1:09.00    1:08.66   3 
  7 Grinde, Ali               12 Team Woodbur                    1:09.37   3 
  8 Smith, Molly              11 Team Woodbur                    1:11.87   3 
  9 Moton, Taylor             12 Icaabreeze-0                    1:12.54   1 
 10 Colbjornsen, Cassandra    11 Team Woodbur                    1:13.41   3 
 11 Peschong, Essyonna        11 Track Minnes                    1:13.66   2 
 12 Albright, Lillie          11 Park Flyers                     1:14.26   1 
 13 Nachmias, Navit           11 Track Minnes                    1:17.26   1 
 14 Saunders, Kyanne          11 Icaabreeze-0         1:17.00    1:21.04   2 
 15 Perkins, Megan            12 Park Flyers                     1:22.69   2 
 16 Laing, Rachel             11 Park Flyers                     1:23.92   2 
 17 Kuka-McGow, Monae         11 Track Minnes                    1:27.21   1 
 -- Paris, Briana             11 MN Track Spikes                     DNS   1 
 -- Felty, Hannah             11 Eagles Wings                        DNS   3 
 -- Sexton, Sydney            11 Team Woodbur                        DNS   3 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 2:30.58  2000        Whitney McClulskey, Unknown               
 2010 Winner:   2:43.21  6/19/2010   Lauren Smith, 0830 Team Wo                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Windels, Natalie          11 Real Track F         2:35.35    2:37.22  
  2 Peschong, Essyonna        11 Track Minnes                    2:46.68  
  3 DeVaughn, Charlotte       11 Unattached                      2:52.11  
  4 Cheeseboro, Ashley        10 East Ridge A         3:15.88    2:54.05  
  5 Saunders, Kyanne          11 Icaabreeze-0         3:00.00    2:59.61  
  6 Felty, Hannah             11 Eagles Wings                    3:25.98  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 5:08.6h  1991        Katie Mulally, Unknown                    
 2010 Winner:   5:21.52  6/20/2010   Lauren Smith, 0830 Team Wo                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Molly              11 Team Woodbur                    5:40.83  
  2 Olson, Corbin             10 Unattached           6:00.00    5:49.41  
  3 Kent, Ellie               10 Park Flyers                     6:19.67  
  4 Cheeseboro, Ashley        10 East Ridge A         6:21.71    6:21.48  
  5 Perkins, Megan            12 Park Flyers                     6:35.12  
  6 Ward, Amani               12 Icaabreeze-0                    7:35.14  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 10:57.1h  2002        Danielle Berndt, Flying Pigs T C         
 2010 Winner:   12:19.34  6/19/2010   Lauren Smith, 0830 Team Wo               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Elizabeth       10 Woodbury Ath                   14:04.24  
  2 Ward, Amani               12 Icaabreeze-0                   15:05.00   NT
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 14.00  1989        Heidi Lundervold, Unknown                   
 2010 Winner:   16.34  6/19/2010   Maria Versaguis, 0830 Team Wo               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Versaguis, Maria          11 Team Woodbur                      13.94@  NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 52.57  2000        Track Minnesota, Track Minnesota            
                       Horne, Beecham, Zutz, Springfield                 
 2010 Winner:   59.90  6/20/2010   0830 Eagles Wings, 0830 Eagles              
                       M Cress, J Lewis, J Lewis, C Waters               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Park Flyers Track Field-0830  'A'                            1:02.62  
     1) Laing, Rachel 11                2) Perkins, Megan 12              
     3) Albright, Lillie 11             4) Brinkman, Kate 11              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 4:23.63  2000        Track Minnesota, Track Minnesota          
                         McCluskey, Springfield, Beecham, Zutz             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Woodbury-0830  'A'                           4:40.00    4:46.81  
     1) Smith, Molly 11                 2) Versaguis, Maria 11            
     3) Colbjornsen, Cassandra 11       4) Grinde, Ali 12                 
  2 Track Minnesota Elite-0830  'A'                              5:09.13  
     1) Kuka-McGow, Monae 11            2) Blanchard, Kailynn 12          
     3) Peschong, Essyonna 11           4) Jones, Shamiah 11              
  3 Park Flyers Track Field-0830  'A'                            5:32.84  
     1) Dusaire, Anna 11                2) Brinkman, Kate 11              
     3) Williams, Mara 11               4) Albright, Lillie 11            
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 1.48m  1996        Jacenta Spandl, Unattached                  
 2010 Winner:   1.17m  6/19/2010   Alisa Robbins, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Windels, Natalie          11 Real Track F                      1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.33 
        O 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    JO State: @ 4.42m  1993        Alesha Bowens, Unknown                      
 2010 Winner:   4.31m  6/19/2010   Candise Fount-Daniel, Unattached            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Sydney             11 Eden Prairie           4.14m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  2 DeVaughn, Charlotte       11 Unattached             3.48m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  3 Johnson, Patricia         11 Unattached                        3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  4 Nachmias, Navit           11 Track Minnes                      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  5 Dusaire, Anna             11 Park Flyers                       2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
     2.95m(NWI)    x             
 -- Williams, Mara            11 Park Flyers                         DNS   NWI           
 -- Stoy, Esther              11 Unattached                          DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 10.53m  1991        Shylla McKibbon, Unknown                   
 2010 Winner:    8.33m  6/19/2010   Cameron Downey, 0830 Track M               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scholder, Madison         12 Track Minnes                      6.51m   21-04.25 
  2 Teigen, Isabelle          12 Icaabreeze-0                      6.12m   20-01.00 
  3 Essler, Sydnedy           10 Unattached                        5.86m   19-02.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 25.79m  6/19/2010   Cameron Downey, 0830 Track M               
 2010 Winner:   25.79m  6/19/2010   Cameron Downey, 0830 Track M               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scholder, Madison         12 Track Minnes                     17.37m      57-00 
  2 Teigen, Isabelle          12 Icaabreeze-0                     12.44m      40-10 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 21.14m  6/24/2007   Morgan Jensen, HospitalityHouse            
 2010 Winner:   18.57m  6/20/2010   Cameron Downey, 0830 Track M               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scholder, Madison         12 Track Minnes                     14.49m      47-06 
 -- Felty, Hannah             11 Eagles Wings                        DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    JO State: @ 12.56  6/20/2009   Elise Anderson, Track MN Elite              
 2010 Winner:   12.67  6/20/2010   Carolina Bowe, 0830 Track M                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Wensia           13 Unattached                      @ 12.34Q  NWI  3 
  2 Gourley, Maddie           13 Unattached                        12.82Q  NWI  1 
  3 Fettig, Missy             14 Unattached             14.33      13.80Q  NWI  2 
  4 Versaguis, Gina           14 Team Woodbur                      13.11Q  NWI  1 
  5 Hunter, Brieasha          13 Icaabreeze-0           12.26      13.16Q  NWI  3 
  6 Clark, Myna               12 Track Minnes                      13.83Q  NWI  2 
  7 Bond, Cori                12 Track Minnes                      13.49q  NWI  1 
  8 Washington, Miracle       14 Eagles Wings                      13.64q  NWI  3 
  9 Jackson, Judaisha         14 Eagles Wings                      13.75   NWI  3 
 10 Francis, Mollie           13 Unattached                        13.91   NWI  1 
 11 Fitzhugh, Siona           14 Eagles Wings                      13.95   NWI  3 
 12 Cress, Mariana            12 Eagles Wings                      14.23   NWI  3 
 13 Brown, Gabrielle          13 Icaabreeze-0                      14.25   NWI  1 
 14 Waters, Channelle         12 Eagles Wings                      14.30   NWI  2 
 15 Turner, Morgan            13 Track Minnes                      15.65   NWI  2 
 16 Britten, Alexis           14 Track Minnes                      15.94   NWI  2 
 -- Daniels, Tiaryn           12 Eagles Wings                        DNS   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 12.56  6/20/2009   Elise Anderson, Track MN Elite              
 2010 Winner:   12.67  6/20/2010   Carolina Bowe, 0830 Track M                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Wensia           13 Unattached             12.34      12.50@  NWI 
  2 Gourley, Maddie           13 Unattached             12.82      13.02   NWI 
  3 Hunter, Brieasha          13 Icaabreeze-0           13.16      13.14   NWI 
  4 Versaguis, Gina           14 Team Woodbur           13.11      13.27   NWI 
  5 Bond, Cori                12 Track Minnes           13.49      13.71   NWI 
  6 Washington, Miracle       14 Eagles Wings           13.64      13.77   NWI 
  7 Fettig, Missy             14 Unattached             13.80      14.09   NWI 
  8 Clark, Myna               12 Track Minnes           13.83      14.29   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    JO State: @ 25.23  1998        Natasha Holt, Unknown                       
 2010 Winner:   25.98  6/19/2010   Elise Anderson, 0830 Track M                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Wensia           13 Unattached                        26.15Q  NWI  3 
  2 Gourley, Maddie           13 Unattached                        26.53Q  NWI  1 
  3 Versaguis, Gina           14 Team Woodbur           27.20      27.47Q  NWI  2 
  4 Hunter, Brieasha          13 Icaabreeze-0           27.63      27.42Q  NWI  3 
  5 Fitzhugh, Siona           14 Eagles Wings                      29.04Q  NWI  2 
  6 Washington, Miracle       14 Eagles Wings                      29.32Q  NWI  1 
  7 Bond, Cori                12 Track Minnes                      28.71q  NWI  3 
  8 Fettig, Missy             14 Unattached             29.42      29.62q  NWI  1 
  9 Clark, Myna               12 Track Minnes                      29.64   NWI  3 
 10 Francis, Mollie           13 Unattached                        29.88   NWI  3 
 11 Brown, Gabrielle          13 Icaabreeze-0                      30.20   NWI  2 
 12 Cress, Mariana            12 Eagles Wings                      30.60   NWI  1 
 13 Waters, Channelle         12 Eagles Wings                      30.77   NWI  1 
 14 Jackson, Judaisha         14 Eagles Wings                      31.25   NWI  2 
 15 Akpan, Sinai              12 Eagles Wings                      35.44   NWI  3 
 16 Daniels, Tiaryn           12 Eagles Wings                      35.48   NWI  2 
 -- Sonnenburg, Amanda        13 Fuzion Athle           28.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Britten, Alexis           14 Track Minnes                        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Henning, Cat              14 Team Woodbur                        DNS   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 25.23  1998        Natasha Holt, Unknown                       
 2010 Winner:   25.98  6/19/2010   Elise Anderson, 0830 Track M                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Wensia           13 Unattached             26.15      25.90   NWI 
  2 Gourley, Maddie           13 Unattached             26.53      26.53   NWI 
  3 Hunter, Brieasha          13 Icaabreeze-0           27.42      27.02   NWI 
  4 Versaguis, Gina           14 Team Woodbur           27.47      27.27   NWI 
  5 Fitzhugh, Siona           14 Eagles Wings           29.04      28.43   NWI 
  6 Bond, Cori                12 Track Minnes           28.71      28.79   NWI 
  7 Washington, Miracle       14 Eagles Wings           29.32      29.16   NWI 
  8 Fettig, Missy             14 Unattached             29.62      29.55   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    JO State: @ 58.90  2000        Sandra Jorgensen, Unknown                   
 2010 Winner:   59.96  6/20/2010   Maddie Gourley, Real T & F                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gourley, Maddie           13 Unattached                        59.38   2 
  2 Versaguis, Gina           14 Team Woodbur         1:00.00    1:01.38   1 
  3 Hunter, Brieasha          13 Icaabreeze-0           59.26    1:01.70   2 
  4 Henning, Cat              14 Team Woodbur                    1:06.08   2 
  5 Bond, Cori                12 Track Minnes                    1:08.47   2 
  6 Waters, Channelle         12 Eagles Wings                    1:08.72   1 
  7 Preachuk, Michaela        14 Unattached                      1:09.01   1 
  8 Berg, Maria               13 Unattached           1:06.67    1:09.55   1 
  9 Akpan, Sinai              12 Eagles Wings                    1:28.40   2 
 10 Daniels, Tiaryn           12 Eagles Wings                    1:28.49   2 
 -- Clark, Myna               12 Track Minnes                        SCR     
 -- Sonnenburg, Amanda        13 Fuzion Athle           59.99        SCR     
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 2:23.82  2000        Sarah Chapman, Unknown                    
 2010 Winner:   2:29.08  6/19/2010   Danielle Gitzen, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Truedson, Jenna           13 Unattached           2:14.88    2:21.42@ 
  2 Patterson, Johnna         13 Team Woodbur                    2:33.76  
  3 Henning, Cat              14 Team Woodbur                    2:36.21  
 -- Blackburn, Victoria       14 Eagles Wings                        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 4:31.3h  1982        Kim Kauls, Unknown                        
 2010 Winner:   5:10.01  6/20/2010   Danielle Gitzen, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Truedson, Jenna           13 Unattached           4:53.00    4:45.56  
  2 Smith, Lauren             13 Team Woodbur                    5:08.07  
  3 Patterson, Johnna         13 Team Woodbur                    5:22.06  
  4 Berg, Maria               13 Unattached           5:15.00    5:24.58  
 -- Blackburn, Victoria       14 Eagles Wings                        DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 10:46.2h  1982        Kim Kauls, Unknown                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Lauren             13 Team Woodbur                   11:10.24  
 -- Blackburn, Victoria       14 Eagles Wings                        DNS  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 15.57  1991        Heidi Lundervold, Unknown                   
 2010 Winner:   16.08  6/19/2010   Shaina Burns, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Preachuk, Michaela        14 Unattached             15.70      15.69   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 50.69  2002        Track Minnesota, Track Minnesota            
                       A Horne, A Beecham, C Zutz, K Hargrow             
 2010 Winner:   54.74  6/20/2010   0830 Track Minnesota Elite, 0830 Track M    
                       E Anderson, C Bowe, T Neely, T Stiffin            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eagles Wings-0830  'A'                                         55.27  
     1) Fitzhugh, Siona 14              2) Jackson, Judaisha 14           
     3) Cress, Mariana 12               4) Sutton, Jonae 14               
  2 Eagles Wings-0830  'B'                                         59.31  
     1) Waters, Channelle 12            2) Washington, Miracle 14         
     3) Daniels, Tiaryn 12              4) Akpan, Sinai 12                
  3 Track Minnesota Elite-0830  'A'                                59.96  
     1) Clark, Myna 12                  2) Gillespie, Mariama 13          
     3) Turner, Morgan 13               4) Britten, Alexis 14             
 -- Track Minnesota Elite-0830  'B'                                  SCR  
     1) Clark, Myna 12                  2) Britten, Alexis 14             
     3) Gillespie, Mariama 13           4) Turner, Morgan 13              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 4:16.98  2001        Track Minnesota, Track Minnesota          
                         C Zutz, W McClusky, A Beecham, E Govrick          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Woodbury-0830  'A'                           4:21.00    4:22.11  
     1) Smith, Lauren 13                2) Henning, Cat 14                
     3) Patterson, Johnna 13            4) Versaguis, Gina 14             
  2 Eagles Wings-0830  'A'                                       5:17.31  
     1) Sutton, Jonae 14                2) Jackson, Judaisha 14           
     3) Cress, Mariana 12               4) Washington, Miracle 14         
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 1.63m  1998        Jacenta Spandl, Unattached                  
 2010 Winner:   1.52m  6/19/2010   Shaina Burns, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Preachuk, Michaela        14 Unattached             1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Fitzhugh, Siona           14 Eagles Wings                      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 2.88m  6/23/2007   Alexandra Miller, UnattachedMN              
 2010 Winner:   2.30m  6/19/2010   Lily Noble, 0830 Zero Gr                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Sonnenburg, Amanda        13 Fuzion Athle           2.59m        DNS            
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    JO State: @ 5.31m  6/19/2010   Shaina Burns, Unattached                    
 2010 Winner:   5.31m  6/19/2010   Shaina Burns, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Wensia           13 Unattached                        5.33m@  NWI  17-06.00 
  2 Francis, Mollie           13 Unattached                        4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  3 Fettig, Missy             14 Unattached             4.52m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  4 Turner, Morgan            13 Track Minnes                      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 -- Britten, Alexis           14 Track Minnes                       FOUL                 
 -- Bond, Cori                12 Track Minnes                        DNS   NWI           
 -- Sonnenburg, Amanda        13 Fuzion Athle           4.27m        DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    JO State: @ 11.79m  2001        Emily Ilkka, Unknown                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Preachuk, Michaela        14 Unattached             9.34m      9.43m   NWI  30-11.25 
  2 Fettig, Missy             14 Unattached             8.59m      8.62m   NWI  28-03.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 11.97m  2003        Felisha Willaert, Unattached               
 2010 Winner:    9.43m  6/19/2010   Lindsey Gast, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manders, Natalie          13 Unattached            11.02m     11.50m   37-08.75 
  2 Downey, Cameron           12 Track Minnes                      9.68m   31-09.25 
  3 Sutton, Jonae             14 Eagles Wings                      8.80m   28-10.50 
  4 Hunter, Brieasha          13 Icaabreeze-0           9.32m      8.80m   28-10.50 
  5 Gillespie, Mariama        13 Track Minnes                      8.34m   27-04.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 37.06m  2003        Felisha Willaert, Unattached               
 2010 Winner:   16.57m  6/19/2010   Kelsey Grundstrom, 0830 Northst            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manders, Natalie          13 Unattached            34.26m     30.30m      99-05 
  2 Downey, Cameron           12 Track Minnes                     23.04m      75-07 
  3 Sutton, Jonae             14 Eagles Wings                     18.06m      59-03 
  4 Gillespie, Mariama        13 Track Minnes                     14.09m      46-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 27.00m  1982        Susan Chubb, Unknown                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Downey, Cameron           12 Track Minnes                     18.31m      60-01 
      15.76m  16.52m  18.31m  13.32m       
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    JO State: @ 12.17  2000        Jennifer Dalhed, Unknown                    
 2010 Winner:   12.55  6/19/2010   Taylor Anderson, 0830 Track M               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Natasha            16 Icaabreeze-0           12.55      12.59Q  NWI  1 
  2 Rice-Strand, Aimee        14 Team Woodbur           12.75      12.63Q  NWI  2 
  3 Linder, Megan             15 Unattached             12.70      12.82Q  NWI  2 
  4 Tittle, Raven             14 East Ridge A           13.05      13.19Q  NWI  1 
  5 Bedingham, Jacquelyn      15 Unattached                        12.86q  NWI  2 
  6 Officer, Alera            16 Track Minnes                      13.67q  NWI  1 
  7 Stewart, Danielle         16 Track Minnes                      14.20q  NWI  2 
  8 Williams, Cedria          14 Eagles Wings                      17.16q  NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 12.17  2000        Jennifer Dalhed, Unknown                    
 2010 Winner:   12.55  6/19/2010   Taylor Anderson, 0830 Track M               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rice-Strand, Aimee        14 Team Woodbur           12.63      12.77   NWI  12.762
  2 Moore, Natasha            16 Icaabreeze-0           12.59      12.77   NWI  12.767
  3 Linder, Megan             15 Unattached             12.82      12.88   NWI 
  4 Bedingham, Jacquelyn      15 Unattached             12.86      13.06   NWI 
  5 Tittle, Raven             14 East Ridge A           13.19      13.41   NWI 
  6 Officer, Alera            16 Track Minnes           13.67      13.60   NWI 
  7 Stewart, Danielle         16 Track Minnes           14.20      14.15   NWI 
 -- Williams, Cedria          14 Eagles Wings           17.16        DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    JO State: @ 25.31  1999        Natasha Holt, Unknown                       
 2010 Winner:   25.88  6/19/2010   Taylor Anderson, 0830 Track M               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rice-Strand, Aimee        14 Team Woodbur           25.51      26.08Q  NWI  2 
  2 Linder, Megan             15 Unattached             25.36      26.27Q  NWI  1 
  3 Moore, Natasha            16 Icaabreeze-0           25.80      26.36Q  NWI  2 
  4 Patterson, Jacleen        16 Team Woodbur           26.69      27.24Q  NWI  1 
  5 Bedingham, Jacquelyn      15 Unattached                        26.82q  NWI  2 
  6 Wells-johnson, Shakeela   16 Icaabreeze-0                      27.07q  NWI  2 
  7 Tittle, Raven             14 East Ridge A           26.70      27.49q  NWI  1 
  8 Officer, Alera            16 Track Minnes                      28.46q  NWI  2 
  9 Barron, Mia               14 Park Flyers                       28.63   NWI  1 
 10 Tupa, Robyne              16 Team Woodbur                      28.66   NWI  1 
 11 Ebert, Mikayla            15 Park Flyers                       29.77   NWI  2 
 12 Stewart, Danielle         16 Track Minnes                      30.44   NWI  2 
 13 Woody, Nikaylah           15 Icaabreeze-0                      30.66   NWI  2 
 -- Williams, Cedria          14 Eagles Wings                        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Bond, Kendall             14 Track Minnes                        DNS   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 25.31  1999        Natasha Holt, Unknown                       
 2010 Winner:   25.88  6/19/2010   Taylor Anderson, 0830 Track M               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Natasha            16 Icaabreeze-0           26.36      26.08   NWI 
  2 Linder, Megan             15 Unattached             26.27      26.17   NWI  26.162
  3 Rice-Strand, Aimee        14 Team Woodbur           26.08      26.17   NWI  26.168
  4 Bedingham, Jacquelyn      15 Unattached             26.82      26.84   NWI 
  5 Wells-johnson, Shakeela   16 Icaabreeze-0           27.07      27.01   NWI 
  6 Tittle, Raven             14 East Ridge A           27.49      27.09   NWI 
  7 Patterson, Jacleen        16 Team Woodbur           27.24      27.88   NWI 
  8 Officer, Alera            16 Track Minnes           28.46      28.29   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    JO State: @   57.37  6/26/2005   Sade Pollard, ICAA                        
 2010 Winner:   1:01.18  6/20/2010   Natasha Moore, ICAA Breeze                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Linder, Megan             15 Unattached             56.69      58.82   2 
  2 Moore, Natasha            16 Icaabreeze-0           59.00    1:00.50   2 
  3 Patterson, Jacleen        16 Team Woodbur                    1:00.80   2 
  4 Crowe, Kaija              16 Unattached                      1:01.44   1 
  5 Tittle, Raven             14 East Ridge A         1:02.00    1:03.27   1 
  6 Voss, Julia               14 Team Woodbur         1:02.00    1:03.32   2 
  7 Halfrich, Sara            15 Unattached           1:01.26    1:04.57   2 
  8 Wells-johnson, Shakeela   16 Icaabreeze-0                    1:05.98   1 
  9 Ebert, Mikayla            15 Park Flyers                     1:08.11   1 
 10 Woody, Nikaylah           15 Icaabreeze-0                    1:08.20   2 
 -- Officer, Alera            16 Track Minnes                        DNS   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 2:20.37  2003        Megan Lundren, Unattached                 
 2010 Winner:   2:34.94  6/19/2010   Samantha Nielsen, ICAA Breeze             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barbetta, Victoria        15 Unattached           2:26.01    2:29.86  
  2 Voss, Julia               14 Team Woodbur         2:30.00    2:31.24  
  3 Halfrich, Sara            15 Unattached           2:28.37    2:34.58  
  4 Ebert, Mikayla            15 Park Flyers                     2:53.09  
 -- Nielsen, Samantha         16 Icaabreeze-0         2:17.00   X2:18.93@ 
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 4:50.88  6/20/2010   Maria Hauger, Unattached                  
 2010 Winner:   4:50.88  6/20/2010   Maria Hauger, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holt, Mckenzie            15 Unattached                      5:04.38  
  2 Barbetta, Victoria        15 Unattached           4:55.20    5:18.94  
 -- Nielsen, Samantha         16 Icaabreeze-0                   X4:46.50@ 
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 10:37.02  2003        Dana Peters, Unattached                  
 2010 Winner:   11:45.84  6/19/2010   McKenzie Holt, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Barbetta, Victoria        15 Unattached                          DNS  
 -- Holt, Mckenzie            15 Unattached                          DNS  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 15.87  1991        Janet Redwing, Unattached                   
 2010 Winner:   16.12  6/19/2010   Sierra Saulsberry, 0830 Track M             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Alanna             16 Real Track F           15.42      16.02   NWI 
  2 Burns, Shaina             15 Real Track F           15.68      16.41   NWI 
  3 Cheeseboro, Caitlin       14 Unattached             16.35      16.97   NWI 
  4 Wells-johnson, Shakeela   16 Icaabreeze-0                      17.04   NWI 
  5 Barron, Mia               14 Park Flyers                       18.47   NWI 
  6 Hish, Anjelica            14 Park Flyers                       23.35   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 1:07.27  2003        Alison Gamacne, Unattached                
 2010 Winner:   1:11.22  6/19/2010   Jacleen Patterson, 0830 Team Wo           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burns, Shaina             15 Real Track F         1:05.00    1:09.30  
  2 Tupa, Robyne              16 Team Woodbur                    1:18.90  
  3 Bond, Kendall             14 Track Minnes                    1:34.28  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    JO State: @ 8:00.53  6/25/2006   Jessica Dallager, Northstar United        
 2010 Winner:   9:25.80  6/13/2010   Kaija Crowe, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Crowe, Kaija              16 Unattached           9:25.80        DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 4:10.12  2003        Northstar United, Northstar United        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Team Woodbury-0830  'A'                           4:07.00        DNS  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 1.65m  1984        Linda Barsness, Unknown                     
 2010 Winner:   1.45m  6/19/2010   Kaija Crowe, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burns, Shaina             15 Real Track F           1.68m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Barbetta, Victoria        15 Unattached             1.57m      1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
       XO    P  XXX 
 -- Crowe, Kaija              16 Unattached             1.52m        DNS            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 3.30m  1997        Liz Robertson, Unattached                   
 2010 Winner:   2.45m  6/19/2010   Clair Coffee, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Linder, Hannah            16 Fuzion Athle           3.51m      3.48m@  11-05.00 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Funk, Allison             15 Fuzion Athle           3.05m      2.73m    8-11.50 
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Coffee, Clair             16 Unattached             2.59m      2.58m    8-05.50 
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Moeller, Emily            15 Fuzion Athle           2.13m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.98 2.13 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    JO State: @ 5.21m  1984        Dawn Sollie, Unattached                     
 2010 Winner:   4.93m  6/19/2010   Kate Griffin, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Burns, Shaina             15 Real Track F           5.32m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  2 Stewart, Danielle         16 Track Minnes                      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  3 Barron, Mia               14 Park Flyers                       3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  4 Officer, Alera            16 Track Minnes                      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  5 Ebert, Mikayla            15 Park Flyers                       3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 -- Bond, Kendall             14 Track Minnes                        DNS   NWI           
 -- Tittle, Raven             14 East Ridge A                        DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    JO State: @ 10.78m  2000        Jacenta Spandl, Unattached                 
 2010 Winner:   10.08m  6/20/2010   Kate Griffin, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Barron, Mia               14 Park Flyers                      10.04m   NWI  32-11.25 
  2 Crowe, Kaija              16 Unattached                        9.52m   NWI  31-03.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 13.37m  1991        Jamie McKibbon, Unattached                 
 2010 Winner:   10.60m  6/19/2010   Alejandra Redwing, 0830 Track M            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Cedria          14 Eagles Wings                      7.32m   24-00.25 
      6.65m  7.21m  7.32m  7.28m  6.32m  7.32m
  2 Ploog, Aiko               14 Eagles Wings                      5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.71m  5.26m  4.64m  4.95m  4.90m  5.71m
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 40.06m  1991        Sandy Fuchs, Unattached                    
 2010 Winner:   30.34m  6/19/2010   Alejandra Redwing, 0830 Track M            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Cedria          14 Eagles Wings                     18.40m      60-04 
 -- Ploog, Aiko               14 Eagles Wings                        DNS            
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ploog, Aiko               14 Eagles Wings                      8.59m      28-02 
      5.89m  8.59m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 36.32m  1994        Meghan Beck, Unattached                    
 2010 Winner:   27.92m  6/13/2010   Natalie Zobel, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ploog, Aiko               14 Eagles Wings                     10.54m      34-07 
      FOUL  7.75m  10.39m  10.54m       
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 11.90  2004        Kadeshia Fortune, Track Minnesota           
 2010 Winner:   12.21  6/19/2010   Sashanavian Davis, 0830 Eagles              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Waddles, Alicia           18 Eagles Wings                      13.03   NWI 
  2 Phippen, Natalie          17 Team Woodbur           13.00      13.11   NWI 
  3 Hayden, Erin              17 Track Minnes                      13.41   NWI 
  4 Prell, Angela             17 Team Woodbur                      13.48   NWI 
  5 Hendrickson, Alicia       18 Unattached             13.60      13.93   NWI 
  6 Redwing, Alejandra        17 Track Minnes                      15.29   NWI 
 -- Dallager, Emily           18 Unattached                          DNS   NWI 
 -- Richardson, Desiree       18 Eagles Wings                        DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 24.95  1998        Deborah Cordner, Unknown                    
 2010 Winner:   25.12  6/19/2010   Sashanavian Davis, 0830 Eagles              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Phippen, Natalie          17 Team Woodbur           26.50      27.18   NWI 
  2 Hayden, Erin              17 Track Minnes                      27.96   NWI 
  3 Redwing, Alejandra        17 Track Minnes                      32.64   NWI 
  4 Waddles, Alicia           18 Eagles Wings                      34.49   NWI 
 -- Prell, Angela             17 Team Woodbur           26.80        DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    JO State: @   57.10  6/25/2006   Sade Pollard, ICAA Breeze                 
 2010 Winner:   1:01.03  6/20/2010   Alyssa Warren, 0830 Eagles                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phippen, Natalie          17 Team Woodbur           59.00    1:00.78  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 4:45.7h  1992        Molly Moulton, Unknown                    
 2010 Winner:   5:49.84  6/20/2010   Elana Minsberg, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hauger, Maria             17 Unattached           4:50.00    4:47.40  
 -- Seidenkranz, Erica        17 Unattached                          DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 10:15.4h  1997        Kelly Farris, Unattached                 
 2010 Winner:   11:23.44  6/19/2010   Megan Bailey, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hauger, Maria             17 Unattached          10:19.00   10:11.54@ 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 14.8h  1987        Trend Fields, Unknown                       
 2010 Winner:   18.21  6/19/2010   Catherine Leake, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bestman, Edwina           17 Eagles Wings                      15.64   NWI 
 -- Hayden, Erin              17 Track Minnes                        DNF   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 1:05.88  6/24/2006   Alison Gamache, Unattached                
 2010 Winner:   1:11.45  6/19/2010   Jacquelyn White, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bestman, Edwina           17 Eagles Wings                    1:12.50  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================================
    JO State: @ 8:24.4h  2000        Jaclyn Peterson, Unattached               
 2010 Winner:   9:27.89  6/13/2010   Elana Minsberg, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seidenkranz, Erica        17 Unattached                      7:30.20@ 
  2 Minsberg, Elana           18 Unattached                     10:14.38  
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 3.69m  6/25/2006   Katelin Rains, Unattached                   
 2010 Winner:   3.35m  6/19/2010   Alexandra Miller, 0830 Souther              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harms, Kelsey             17 Fuzion Athle           3.51m      3.33m   10-11.00 
     2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kilgore, Jenna            18 Fuzion Athle                      3.03m    9-11.25 
     2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hendrickson, Alicia       18 Unattached             3.10m      2.88m    9-05.25 
     2.73 2.88 3.03 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Hayward, Ariel            17 Unattached             3.43m         NH            
     2.73 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    JO State: @ 5.81m  6/20/2009   Analisa Huschle, Unattached                 
 2010 Winner:   4.50m  6/19/2010   Alicia Hendrickson, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bestman, Edwina           17 Eagles Wings                      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  2 Hendrickson, Alicia       18 Unattached             4.87m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
 -- Prell, Angela             17 Team Woodbur           4.88m        DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    JO State: @ 11.75m  6/21/2009   Analisa Huschle, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Stedman, Julia            17 Unattached                       10.86m   NWI  35-07.75 
  2 Hendrickson, Alicia       18 Unattached             9.69m      9.23m   NWI  30-03.50 
 -- Bestman, Edwina           17 Eagles Wings                        DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 14.85m  2003        Brianne Carmichael, Hospitality House Strid
 2010 Winner:   11.87m  6/19/2010   Hannah Steele, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Steele, Hannah            17 Southwest Mn                     11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.10m  11.66m  11.03m  11.34m  11.42m  11.16m
  2 Richardson, Desiree       18 Eagles Wings                     11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.44m  10.49m  10.67m  11.12m  10.63m  FOUL
  3 Redwing, Alejandra        17 Track Minnes                     10.92m   35-10.00 
      9.97m  9.85m  10.07m  9.97m  9.72m  10.92m
  4 Szyszka, Nicole           17 Unattached                        8.25m   27-01.00 
      FOUL  7.59m  7.26m  7.15m  8.25m  7.35m
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 44.98m  1998        Diane Sliniden, Unattached                 
 2010 Winner:   35.52m  6/19/2010   Hannah Steele, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Steele, Hannah            17 Southwest Mn                     37.28m     122-04 
  2 Richardson, Desiree       18 Eagles Wings                     33.85m     111-01 
  3 Redwing, Alejandra        17 Track Minnes                     30.94m     101-06 
  4 Szyszka, Nicole           17 Unattached                       29.38m      96-05 
  5 Lee, Erin                 16 Unattached            27.03m     24.25m      79-07 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 25.35m  6/24/2007   Amy Altchuler, UnattachedMN                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Steele, Hannah            17 Southwest Mn                     35.59m@    116-09 
      29.77m  FOUL  24.39m  32.71m  35.59m  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 37.98m  1996        Meghan Beck, Unknown                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zobel, Natalie            16 Unattached                       27.49m      90-02 
      27.49m  24.32m  24.59m  PASS       
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    JO State: @ 15.80  6/20/2010   Malaki Jackson, 0830 Track M                
 2010 Winner:   15.80  6/20/2010   Malaki Jackson, 0830 Track M                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mckinley, Rashad           7 Icaabreeze-0                    @ 15.57Q  NWI  1 
  2 Swanson, Connor            8 Minnesota Tr                      16.84Q  NWI  2 
  3 Johnson, Seth              8 Park Flyers                       16.86Q  NWI  1 
  4 Cherry, Alex               7 Real Track F                      18.08Q  NWI  2 
  5 Brown, Jalen               8 Icaabreeze-0                      17.96q  NWI  1 
  6 Johnson, Timothy           8 Park Flyers                       18.18q  NWI  1 
  7 Silgen, Luke               8 Unattached                        18.20q  NWI  1 
  8 Hill, Isaac                7 Track Minnes                      18.59q  NWI  2 
  9 Knight, Stormy             6 Eagles Wings                      18.63   NWI  2 
 10 Bodin, Jacob               6 Falcon Track                      20.19   NWI  2 
 11 Paris, Byron               8 MN Track Spikes                   21.00   NWI  2 
 12 Anderson, Justin           8 MN Track Spikes                   21.22   NWI  2 
 -- Swanson, Connor            8 MN Track Spikes                     DNS   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 15.80  6/20/2010   Malaki Jackson, 0830 Track M                
 2010 Winner:   15.80  6/20/2010   Malaki Jackson, 0830 Track M                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mckinley, Rashad           7 Icaabreeze-0           15.57      15.80@  NWI 
  2 Johnson, Seth              8 Park Flyers            16.86      17.05   NWI 
  3 Swanson, Connor            8 Minnesota Tr           16.84      17.21   NWI 
  4 Cherry, Alex               7 Real Track F           18.08      17.78   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Timothy           8 Park Flyers            18.18      17.83   NWI 
  6 Silgen, Luke               8 Unattached             18.20      17.84   NWI 
  7 Brown, Jalen               8 Icaabreeze-0           17.96      17.99   NWI 
  8 Hill, Isaac                7 Track Minnes           18.59      18.36   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    JO State: @ 33.33  6/20/2009   Tylan Brooks, ICAA Breeze                   
 2010 Winner:   34.62  6/20/2010   William Klein, 0830 Track M                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mckinley, Rashad           7 Icaabreeze-0                      33.82Q  NWI  1 
  2 Johnson, Timothy           8 Park Flyers                       38.77Q  NWI  2 
  3 Johnson, Seth              8 Park Flyers                       36.89Q  NWI  1 
  4 Silgen, Evan               6 Unattached                        40.03Q  NWI  2 
  5 Watson, Demarion           7 Track Minnes                      37.13q  NWI  1 
  6 Swanson, Connor            8 MN Track Spikes                   38.14q  NWI  1 
  7 Hill, Isaac                7 Track Minnes                      41.43q  NWI  1 
  8 Knight, Stormy             6 Eagles Wings                      42.36q  NWI  2 
  9 Brown, Jalen               8 Icaabreeze-0                      44.09   NWI  2 
 10 Anderson, Justin           8 MN Track Spikes                   47.13   NWI  2 
 11 Paris, Byron               8 MN Track Spikes                   51.34   NWI  1 
 -- Swanson, Connor            8 Minnesota Tr                        DNS   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 33.33  6/20/2009   Tylan Brooks, ICAA Breeze                   
 2010 Winner:   34.62  6/20/2010   William Klein, 0830 Track M                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mckinley, Rashad           7 Icaabreeze-0           33.82      33.23@  NWI 
  2 Johnson, Seth              8 Park Flyers            36.89      36.41   NWI 
  3 Swanson, Connor            8 MN Track Spikes        38.14      36.45   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Timothy           8 Park Flyers            38.77      36.50   NWI 
  5 Watson, Demarion           7 Track Minnes           37.13      38.28   NWI 
  6 Knight, Stormy             6 Eagles Wings           42.36      39.15   NWI 
  7 Hill, Isaac                7 Track Minnes           41.43      40.07   NWI 
  8 Silgen, Evan               6 Unattached             40.03      40.90   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    JO State: @ 1:17.07  6/21/2009   Tylan Brooks, ICAA Breeze                 
 2010 Winner:   1:18.06  6/20/2010   William Klein, 0830 Track M               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kilibarda, Aiden           8 East Ridge A         1:17.90    1:19.16   1 
  2 Watson, Demarion           7 Track Minnes                    1:24.75   1 
  3 Johnson, Seth              8 Park Flyers                     1:25.15   2 
  4 Mckinley, Rashad           7 Icaabreeze-0                    1:26.13   1 
  5 Cherry, Alex               7 Real Track F                    1:26.84   2 
  6 Silgen, Evan               6 Unattached                      1:28.64   2 
  7 Johnson, Timothy           8 Park Flyers                     1:28.91   2 
  8 Hill, Isaac                7 Track Minnes                    1:31.60   2 
  9 Silgen, Luke               8 Unattached                      1:32.79   1 
 10 Ramberg, David             8 Park Flyers                     1:33.08   2 
 11 Vonanderson, Blake         7 Park Flyers                     1:34.03   2 
 12 Birkmeier, Gabriel         7 Unattached                      1:34.25   2 
 -- Brown, Jalen               8 Icaabreeze-0                        DNS   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 3:02.30  6/19/2010   Aiden Kilibarda, East Ridge A             
 2010 Winner:   3:02.30  6/19/2010   Aiden Kilibarda, East Ridge A             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kilibarda, Aiden           8 East Ridge A         2:56.00    2:51.43@ 
  2 Birkmeier, Gabriel         7 Unattached                      3:24.03  
  3 Cherry, Alex               7 Real Track F                    3:24.10  
  4 Silgen, Evan               6 Unattached                      3:33.52  
  5 Silgen, Luke               8 Unattached                      3:39.56  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    JO State: @ 2.94m  6/20/2010   Isaiah Long, ICAA Breeze                    
 2010 Winner:   2.94m  6/20/2010   Isaiah Long, ICAA Breeze                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Swanson, Connor            8 Minnesota Tr                      2.96m@  NWI   9-08.50 
  2 Watson, Demarion           7 Track Minnes                      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  2 Kilibarda, Aiden           8 East Ridge A                      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  4 Ramberg, David             8 Park Flyers                       2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
  5 Bodin, Jacob               6 Falcon Track                      2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
  6 Anderson, Justin           8 MN Track Spikes                   2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
  7 Paris, Byron               8 MN Track Spikes                   2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
  8 Vonanderson, Blake         7 Park Flyers                       1.81m   NWI   5-11.25 
 -- Swanson, Connor            8 MN Track Spikes                     DNS   NWI           
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 13.66m  6/21/2009   Stephen Pruitt, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ramberg, David             8 Park Flyers                      11.70m      38-05 
  2 Knight, Stormy             6 Eagles Wings                      8.56m      28-01 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    JO State: @ 13.67  1998        Renaldo Ulmer, Unknown                      
 2010 Winner:   13.75  6/20/2010   Keylan Jackson, ICAA Breeze                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Tylan              9 Icaabreeze-0                      14.45Q  NWI  2 
  2 Harris, Janier            10 Park Flyers                       14.48Q  NWI  3 
  3 Sobotka, Nathan            9 Team Woodbur                      15.92Q  NWI  1 
  4 Jackson, Malaki            9 Track Minnes                      14.59Q  NWI  3 
  5 Young, Jordan              8 Unattached                        15.63Q  NWI  2 
  6 Aberra, Eli                9 Park Flyers                       15.94Q  NWI  1 
  7 Saunders, Dakari          10 Icaabreeze-0           15.29      15.56q  NWI  3 
  8 Ewald, Cole                9 Park Flyers                       15.67q  NWI  2 
  9 Stute, Myles               9 Team Woodbur                      16.03   NWI  3 
 10 Menken, William            9 Team Woodbur                      16.11   NWI  2 
 11 Hines, Jamen              10 Icaabreeze-0                      16.16   NWI  1 
 12 Mckinley, Jarrod           8 Icaabreeze-0                      16.19   NWI  1 
 13 Jones, Khalil             10 Eagles Wings                      16.21   NWI  3 
 14 Felty, Josiah              9 Eagles Wings                      16.86   NWI  1 
 15 Getuba, Anthony            9 Unattached                        16.93   NWI  1 
 16 Dillard, James             9 Icaabreeze-0                      16.95   NWI  2 
 17 Hatcher, Calvin           10 Park Flyers                       17.70   NWI  2 
 -- Fields, Quantrell          8 Icaabreeze-0                         DQ   NWI  3  Finished Out of Lane
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 13.67  1998        Renaldo Ulmer, Unknown                      
 2010 Winner:   13.75  6/20/2010   Keylan Jackson, ICAA Breeze                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Tylan              9 Icaabreeze-0           14.45      14.14   NWI 
  2 Harris, Janier            10 Park Flyers            14.48      14.52   NWI 
  3 Jackson, Malaki            9 Track Minnes           14.59      14.75   NWI 
  4 Saunders, Dakari          10 Icaabreeze-0           15.56      15.39   NWI 
  5 Ewald, Cole                9 Park Flyers            15.67      15.52   NWI 
  6 Young, Jordan              8 Unattached             15.63      15.71   NWI 
  7 Sobotka, Nathan            9 Team Woodbur           15.92      15.90   NWI 
  8 Aberra, Eli                9 Park Flyers            15.94      16.78   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    JO State: @ 28.34  6/19/2010   Keylan Jackson, ICAA Breeze                 
 2010 Winner:   28.34  6/19/2010   Keylan Jackson, ICAA Breeze                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Tylan              9 Icaabreeze-0                      30.84Q  NWI  3 
  2 Harris, Janier            10 Park Flyers                       31.15Q  NWI  1 
  3 Jones, Khalil             10 Eagles Wings                      34.49Q  NWI  2 
  4 Jackson, Malaki            9 Track Minnes                      32.49Q  NWI  1 
  5 Klein, William             9 Track Minnes                      33.39Q  NWI  3 
  6 Menken, William            9 Team Woodbur                      34.82Q  NWI  2 
  7 Hines, Jamen              10 Icaabreeze-0                      33.59q  NWI  1 
  8 Lavallee, Ethan            9 Park Flyers                       33.65q  NWI  1 
  9 Young, Jordan              8 Unattached                        34.87   NWI  2 
 10 Watson, Maurice            9 Park Flyers                       35.84   NWI  1 
 11 Fields, Quantrell          8 Icaabreeze-0                      35.98   NWI  1 
 12 Dillard, James             9 Icaabreeze-0                      36.83   NWI  2 
 13 Nagengast, Tyler           8 Minnesota Tr                      38.20   NWI  2 
 14 Felty, Josiah              9 Eagles Wings                      38.24   NWI  2 
 15 Aberra, Eli                9 Park Flyers                       38.42   NWI  3 
 16 Smith, Isaiah              8 Eagles Wings                      44.90   NWI  3 
 -- Korzendorfer, Nickolas     9 MN Track Spikes                     DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Korzendorfer, Nickolas     9 Minnesota Tr                        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Nagengast, Tyler           8 MN Track Spikes                     DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Pruitt, Stephen           10 Eagles Wings                        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Sobotka, Nathan            9 Team Woodbur                        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Mckinley, Jarrod           8 Icaabreeze-0                        DNS   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 28.34  6/19/2010   Keylan Jackson, ICAA Breeze                 
 2010 Winner:   28.34  6/19/2010   Keylan Jackson, ICAA Breeze                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Tylan              9 Icaabreeze-0           30.84      29.38   NWI 
  2 Harris, Janier            10 Park Flyers            31.15      30.75   NWI 
  3 Klein, William             9 Track Minnes           33.39      32.23   NWI 
  4 Hines, Jamen              10 Icaabreeze-0           33.59      32.79   NWI 
  5 Lavallee, Ethan            9 Park Flyers            33.65      32.92   NWI 
  6 Jackson, Malaki            9 Track Minnes           32.49      33.24   NWI 
  7 Jones, Khalil             10 Eagles Wings           34.49      34.83   NWI 
  8 Menken, William            9 Team Woodbur           34.82      35.34   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    JO State: @ 1:06.13  6/26/2005   Chris Johnston, Unattached                
 2010 Winner:   1:07.04  6/20/2010   Keylan Jackson, ICAA Breeze               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Tylan              9 Icaabreeze-0                    1:07.04   1 
  2 Klein, William             9 Track Minnes                    1:09.95   1 
  3 Saunders, Dakari          10 Icaabreeze-0         1:17.00    1:12.00   1 
  4 Hines, Jamen              10 Icaabreeze-0                    1:13.47   1 
  5 Pruitt, Stephen           10 Eagles Wings                    1:18.34   1 
  6 Rosen, Mark                9 Unattached           1:21.06    1:18.35   1 
  7 Menken, William            9 Team Woodbur                    1:19.67   2 
  8 Sobotka, Nathan            9 Team Woodbur                    1:21.20   2 
  9 Fields, Quantrell          8 Icaabreeze-0                    1:21.94   2 
 10 Dillard, James             9 Icaabreeze-0                    1:22.00   2 
 11 Reger, Ryne                9 Unattached           1:29.20    1:22.04   2 
 12 Mckinley, Jarrod           8 Icaabreeze-0                    1:26.67   1 
 13 Funches, Trenton          10 Icaabreeze-0                    1:27.25   2 
 14 Nagengast, Tyler           8 MN Track Spikes                 1:27.51   2 
 -- Nagengast, Tyler           8 Minnesota Tr                        SCR     
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 2:33.78  6/19/2010   Benjamin Olson, Unattached                
 2010 Winner:   2:33.78  6/19/2010   Benjamin Olson, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Klein, William             9 Track Minnes                    2:43.56  
  2 Browne, Aidan              9 Team Woodbur         3:00.00    2:50.23  
  3 Saunders, Dakari          10 Icaabreeze-0         3:03.00    2:57.56  
  4 Rosen, Mark                9 Unattached                      3:03.76  
  5 Schiferl, Sean            10 East Ridge A         3:16.90    3:06.59  
  6 Gokemeijer, Russell        9 Unattached           3:29.00    3:07.93  
  7 Phillips, Grant           10 Track Minnes                    3:08.67  
  8 Reger, Ryne                9 Unattached           3:17.00    3:08.76  
  9 Sobotka, Asher             9 Team Woodbur                    3:15.93  
 10 Funches, Trenton          10 Icaabreeze-0                    3:22.78  
 -- Ryan, Brevin               9 Unattached                          DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 5:07.19  6/20/2010   Benjamin Olson, Unattached                
 2010 Winner:   5:07.19  6/20/2010   Benjamin Olson, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Browne, Aidan              9 Team Woodbur         6:15.00    6:00.08  
  2 Schiferl, Sean            10 East Ridge A         6:15.91    6:11.54  
  3 Phillips, Grant           10 Track Minnes                    6:12.06  
  4 Gokemeijer, Russell        9 Unattached           6:38.00    6:16.95  
  5 Sobotka, Asher             9 Team Woodbur                    6:37.90  
 -- Ryan, Brevin               9 Unattached                          DNS  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 1.35m  6/25/2005   Chris Johnston, Unattached                  
 2010 Winner:   1.07m  6/19/2010   Brittan Burns, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ewald, Cole                9 Park Flyers            1.14m      1.27m    4-02.00 
     0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 McLaughlin, Logan         10 Unattached             1.14m      1.07m    3-06.00 
     0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Getuba, Anthony            9 Unattached             1.10m      1.07m    3-06.00 
     0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lavallee, Ethan            9 Park Flyers                       1.07m    3-06.00 
     0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Stute, Myles               9 Team Woodbur           1.02m      1.02m    3-04.00 
     0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hatcher, Calvin           10 Park Flyers                       1.02m    3-04.00 
     0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Burns, Alec                8 Unattached                           NH            
     0.87 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    JO State: @ 4.25m  1989        John Wahlstrom, Unattached                  
 2010 Winner:   3.50m  6/20/2010   Hunter Koenig, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ewald, Cole                9 Park Flyers            3.89m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  2 Harris, Janier            10 Park Flyers                       3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  3 Lavallee, Ethan            9 Park Flyers                       3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  4 Stute, Myles               9 Team Woodbur           3.25m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  5 Nagengast, Tyler           8 Minnesota Tr                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  6 Hatcher, Calvin           10 Park Flyers                       3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  7 Young, Jordan              8 Unattached                        3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  8 Rosen, Mark                9 Unattached                        2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  9 Gokemeijer, Russell        9 Unattached                        2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 10 Felty, Josiah              9 Eagles Wings                      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 11 Burns, Alec                8 Unattached                        2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 12 Schiferl, Sean            10 East Ridge A           2.31m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 13 Getuba, Anthony            9 Unattached             2.42m      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 14 Aberra, Eli                9 Park Flyers                       2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 -- Korzendorfer, Nickolas     9 MN Track Spikes                     DNS   NWI           
 -- Nagengast, Tyler           8 MN Track Spikes                     DNS   NWI           
 -- Korzendorfer, Nickolas     9 Minnesota Tr                        DNS   NWI           
 -- Watson, Maurice            9 Park Flyers                         DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 8.45m  2000        Michael Dralle, Unattached                  
 2010 Winner:   6.81m  6/19/2010   Brittan Burns, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Demontrey       10 Eagles Wings                      6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.73m  5.85m  5.46m  5.89m  6.07m  5.97m
  2 Smith, Isaiah              8 Eagles Wings                      5.80m   19-00.50 
      2.48m  2.75m  2.83m  5.80m  2.50m  3.10m
  3 Burns, Alec                8 Unattached                        3.94m   12-11.25 
      3.94m  3.17m  3.36m  3.50m  3.62m  2.65m
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 21.75m  6/21/2009   Hassan Jones, HospitalityHouse             
 2010 Winner:   21.22m  6/20/2010   Josiah Sutton, 0830 Eagles                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Demontrey       10 Eagles Wings                     12.70m      41-08 
  2 Smith, Isaiah              8 Eagles Wings                     11.37m      37-04 
 -- Jones, Khalil             10 Eagles Wings                        DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    JO State: @ 12.53  6/23/2007   Casey Lewis, UnattachedMN                   
 2010 Winner:   13.42  6/19/2010   Kjetil Cline, East Ridge A                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 London, Dominik           12 Team Woodbur                      12.79Q  NWI  2 
  2 Mischo, Ryker             11 Woodbury Ath                      13.67Q  NWI  1 
  3 Coddon, Jeremiah          12 Team Woodbur                      13.04Q  NWI  2 
  4 Jackson, Keylan           11 Icaabreeze-0           12.10      13.69Q  NWI  1 
  5 Kleiber, Connor           12 Real Track F                      13.75q  NWI  1 
  6 Guy, Marcus               11 Unattached                        13.87q  NWI  1 
  7 Dixon, Eugene             11 Eagles Wings                      13.89q  NWI  1 
  8 Keys, McKein              11 Park Flyers                       14.48q  NWI  2 
  9 Turner, Odis              12 Eagles Wings                      14.78   NWI  2 
 10 Flom, Jack                11 Unattached                        15.08   NWI  2 
 11 Lee, Joakwanne            11 Unattached                        15.47   NWI  1 
 12 Clark, William            10 Track Minnes                      15.54   NWI  1 
 13 Frazier, Markeis          10 Eagles Wings                      15.70   NWI  2 
 14 Cage, Willie              12 Eagles Wings                      15.95   NWI  1 
 15 Hunter, Tajalahn          11 Eagles Wings                      15.99   NWI  2 
 16 Enirght, Spencer          10 Park Flyers                       16.12   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 12.53  6/23/2007   Casey Lewis, UnattachedMN                   
 2010 Winner:   13.42  6/19/2010   Kjetil Cline, East Ridge A                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 London, Dominik           12 Team Woodbur           12.79      12.75   NWI 
  2 Coddon, Jeremiah          12 Team Woodbur           13.04      13.17   NWI 
  3 Jackson, Keylan           11 Icaabreeze-0           13.69      13.83   NWI 
  4 Mischo, Ryker             11 Woodbury Ath           13.67      13.91   NWI 
  5 Guy, Marcus               11 Unattached             13.87      14.00   NWI 
  6 Kleiber, Connor           12 Real Track F           13.75      14.01   NWI 
  7 Dixon, Eugene             11 Eagles Wings           13.89      14.46   NWI 
  8 Keys, McKein              11 Park Flyers            14.48      14.89   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    JO State: @ 25.45  1996        Cedric Springfield, Unattached              
 2010 Winner:   28.12  6/20/2010   James Fields, ICAA Breeze                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 London, Dominik           12 Team Woodbur                      26.54Q  NWI  3 
  2 Coddon, Jeremiah          12 Team Woodbur                      27.80Q  NWI  2 
  3 Jackson, Keylan           11 Icaabreeze-0           27.00      28.39Q  NWI  1 
  4 Guy, Marcus               11 Unattached             29.85      28.88Q  NWI  3 
  5 Jones, Hassan             12 Eagles Wings                      30.45Q  NWI  1 
  6 Dixon, Eugene             11 Eagles Wings                      30.75Q  NWI  2 
  7 Klein, Evan               11 Track Minnes                      30.70q  NWI  3 
  8 Werven, Simon             10 Unattached             31.00      31.41q  NWI  2 
  9 Turner, Odis              12 Eagles Wings                      31.54   NWI  3 
 10 Brown, Raishon            12 Eagles Wings                      32.09   NWI  3 
 11 Phelan, William           11 Park Flyers                       32.68   NWI  1 
 12 Cage, Willie              12 Eagles Wings                      33.04   NWI  1 
 13 Flom, Jack                11 Unattached                        33.07   NWI  2 
 14 Williams, Arlonzo         11 Eagles Wings                      33.46   NWI  3 
 15 Lee, Joakwanne            11 Unattached                        33.91   NWI  1 
 16 Davis, Payton             10 Icaabreeze-0                      34.07   NWI  2 
 17 Kruse, Michael            11 Team Woodbur           31.71      34.25   NWI  2 
 18 Clark, William            10 Track Minnes                      35.27   NWI  1 
 19 Frazier, Markeis          10 Eagles Wings                      35.58   NWI  3 
 -- Enirght, Spencer          10 Park Flyers                         DNS   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 25.45  1996        Cedric Springfield, Unattached              
 2010 Winner:   28.12  6/20/2010   James Fields, ICAA Breeze                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 London, Dominik           12 Team Woodbur           26.54      26.67   NWI 
  2 Coddon, Jeremiah          12 Team Woodbur           27.80      27.74   NWI 
  3 Jackson, Keylan           11 Icaabreeze-0           28.39      28.62   NWI 
  4 Guy, Marcus               11 Unattached             28.88      28.94   NWI 
  5 Klein, Evan               11 Track Minnes           30.70      29.71   NWI 
  6 Jones, Hassan             12 Eagles Wings           30.45      30.47   NWI 
  7 Dixon, Eugene             11 Eagles Wings           30.75      31.80   NWI 
 -- Werven, Simon             10 Unattached             31.41        DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    JO State: @   59.81  6/22/2008   Shaheed Hickman, Track Minnesota          
 2010 Winner:   1:05.04  6/20/2010   Dominik London, 0830 Team Wo              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 London, Dominik           12 Team Woodbur           59.18      59.23@  2 
  2 Jackson, Keylan           11 Icaabreeze-0         1:00.00    1:02.91   1 
  3 Klein, Evan               11 Track Minnes                    1:04.71   1 
  4 Kleiber, Connor           12 Real Track F                    1:05.53   1 
  5 Guy, Marcus               11 Unattached                      1:06.34   2 
  6 Slette, Carter            11 Team Woodbur         1:07.00    1:10.13   1 
  7 Winston, Daniel           10 Eagles Wings                    1:10.93   2 
  8 Dixon, Eugene             11 Eagles Wings                    1:12.34   1 
  9 Davis, Payton             10 Icaabreeze-0                    1:12.61   1 
 10 Sutton, Josiah            10 Eagles Wings                    1:16.67   1 
 11 Phelan, William           11 Park Flyers                     1:17.11   2 
 12 Duncan, Brett             10 Park Flyers                     1:17.76   2 
 -- Flom, Jack                11 Unattached                          DNS   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 2:26.27  6/21/2008   Shane Streich, Waseca                     
 2010 Winner:   2:37.67  6/19/2010   Evan Klein, 0830 Track M                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sokolowski, Jackson       12 Park Flyers                     2:21.16@ 
  2 Klein, Evan               11 Track Minnes                    2:22.77@ 
  3 Olson, Benjamin           11 Unattached           2:32.00    2:28.23  
  4 El-Halawani, Evan         12 Team Woodbur                    2:30.94  
  5 Slette, Carter            11 Team Woodbur                    2:50.56  
  6 Winston, Daniel           10 Eagles Wings                    2:54.28  
  7 Herrmann, Jack            11 Icaabreeze-0                    2:55.32  
  8 Keys, McKein              11 Park Flyers                     2:55.46  
 -- Cooke, Mitchell           11 Real Track F         2:48.24        DNS  
 -- Blackburn, Joshua         11 Eagles Wings                        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 4:56.70  6/22/2008   Shane Streich, Waseca                     
 2010 Winner:   5:31.53  6/20/2010   Evan El-Halawani, 0830 Team Wo            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sokolowski, Jackson       12 Park Flyers                     4:50.40@ 
  2 Olson, Benjamin           11 Unattached           5:01.00    4:52.18@ 
  3 El-Halawani, Evan         12 Team Woodbur                    5:18.90  
  4 Phillips, Parker          12 Track Minnes                    5:38.67  
  5 Snyders, Brendon          10 Park Flyers          5:42.00    5:39.05  
  6 Gokemeijer, Willem        11 Unattached           5:45.37    5:41.22  
  7 Kartschoke, Nicholas      11 Unattached                      6:00.42  
  8 Herrmann, Jack            11 Icaabreeze-0                    6:00.87  
  9 Keys, McKein              11 Park Flyers                     6:09.94  
 10 Blackburn, Joshua         11 Eagles Wings                    8:06.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 10:17.0h  1984        Billy Kelly, Unattached                  
 2010 Winner:   12:19.34  6/19/2010   Parker Phillips, 0830 Track M            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olson, Benjamin           11 Unattached                     10:30.00  
  2 Gokemeijer, Willem        11 Unattached                     10:33.00  
  3 Phillips, Parker          12 Track Minnes                   10:35.00  
  4 Kartschoke, Nicholas      11 Unattached                     11:52.64  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 13.57  2004        Rumeal Harris, Hospitality House Stride     
 2010 Winner:   17.70  6/19/2010   Emmanual Phoulom-Smith, 0830 Park Fl        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 El-Halawani, Evan         12 Team Woodbur                      13.04@  NWI 
  2 Kleiber, Connor           12 Real Track F                      14.33   NWI 
  3 Phoulom-smith, Emmanual   11 Park Flyers                       15.10   NWI 
  4 Slette, Carter            11 Team Woodbur                      16.52   NWI 
  5 Burns, Brittan            11 Real Track F                      16.88   NWI 
  6 Brown, Raishon            12 Eagles Wings                      18.22   NWI 
  7 Williams, Arlonzo         11 Eagles Wings                      18.96   NWI 
  8 Hunter, Tajalahn          11 Eagles Wings                      19.54   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 52.58  2000        Track Minnesota, Track Minnesota            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eagles Wings-0830  'A'                                       1:01.31  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 4:37.70  2001        Minnesota Breeze, Minnesota Breeze        
                         R Carter, B McKenzie, D Williamson, J Scott       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Park Flyers Track Field-0830  'A'                            4:50.69  
     1) Sokolowski, Jackson 12          2) Phelan, William 11             
     3) Snyders, Brendon 10             4) Duncan, Brett 10               
  2 Eagles Wings-0830  'A'                                       4:52.86  
     1) Sutton, Josiah 10               2) Jones, Hassan 12               
     3) Frazier, Markeis 10             4) Winston, Daniel 10             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 11:18.0h  2000        Flying Pigs, Flying Pigs TC              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Eagles Wings-0830  'A'                                           DNS  
     1) Blackburn, Joshua 11            2) Brown, Raishon 12              
     3) Sutton, Josiah 10               4) Winston, Daniel 10             
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 1.48m  2003        Gus Gehlen, Flying Pigs T C                 
 2010 Winner:   1.32m  6/19/2010   Kjetil Cline, East Ridge A                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burns, Brittan            11 Real Track F           1.30m      1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Phoulom-smith, Emmanual   11 Park Flyers                       1.22m    4-00.00 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cheeseboro, Samuel        12 East Ridge A           1.12m      1.17m    3-10.00 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Duncan, Brett             10 Park Flyers                       1.12m    3-08.00 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Snyders, Brendon          10 Park Flyers            1.17m      1.07m    3-06.00 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Kruse, Michael            11 Team Woodbur           1.12m         NH            
     1.02 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    JO State: @ 4.98m  1992        Jesse Reed, Unattached                      
 2010 Winner:   4.61m  6/19/2010   Kjetil Cline, East Ridge A                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mischo, Ryker             11 Woodbury Ath                      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
     3.84m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) FOUL      4.06m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI)
  2 Phoulom-smith, Emmanual   11 Park Flyers                       3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
     3.56m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI) FOUL      3.66m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI)
  3 Clark, William            10 Track Minnes                      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
     2.91m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI)
  4 Burns, Brittan            11 Real Track F           3.81m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
     3.15m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI)
  5 Kruse, Michael            11 Team Woodbur           3.43m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
     FOUL      3.25m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Davis, Payton             10 Icaabreeze-0                      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
     3.27m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI)
  7 Gokemeijer, Willem        11 Unattached                        2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
     2.34m(NWI) 2.68m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI) 2.53m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI)
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 10.55m  6/19/2010   Benjamin Hedtke, Unattached                
 2010 Winner:   10.55m  6/19/2010   Benjamin Hedtke, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cheeseboro, Samuel        12 East Ridge A           6.83m      8.74m   28-08.25 
  2 Williams, Cedric          10 Eagles Wings                      8.15m   26-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 27.12m  6/19/2010   Benjamin Hedtke, Unattached                
 2010 Winner:   27.12m  6/19/2010   Benjamin Hedtke, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Williams, Cedric          10 Eagles Wings                        DNS            
 -- Brown, Raishon            12 Eagles Wings                        DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 31.50m  6/24/2007   Jonathan Sutton, UnattachedMN              
 2010 Winner:   18.48m  6/20/2010   Parker Phillips, 0830 Track M              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Parker          12 Track Minnes                     22.59m      74-01 
  2 Sutton, Josiah            10 Eagles Wings                     20.51m      67-03 
  3 Williams, Cedric          10 Eagles Wings                     16.78m      55-01 
  4 Blackburn, Joshua         11 Eagles Wings                     15.89m      52-01 
 -- Jones, Hassan             12 Eagles Wings                        DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    JO State: @ 11.64  1991        Jordan Knosalla, Unattached                 
 2010 Winner:   11.79  6/20/2010   Shaheed Hickman, 0830 Track M               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trettel, Tucker           14 Unattached             11.50      11.66Q  NWI  1 
  2 Webb, Jonathan            14 East Ridge A           11.79      11.72Q  NWI  2 
  3 Jackson, Jakobi           14 Icaabreeze-0           11.50      11.83Q  NWI  2 
  4 Britten, Marquis          12 Track Minnes                      11.88Q  NWI  1 
  5 Blanchard, Tyler          14 Track Minnes                      12.03q  NWI  1 
  6 Williams, Danou           14 Park Flyers                       12.53q  NWI  1 
  7 Cline, Kjetil             13 East Ridge A           12.89      12.60q  NWI  1 
  8 Gwin, Daniel              12 Unattached             12.50      12.70q  NWI  1 
  9 Sen, Ambarish             14 East Ridge A                      12.80   NWI  2 
 10 Johnson, Alexander        13 East Ridge A           13.20      13.19   NWI  2 
 11 Floyd, Ricky              12 Eagles Wings                      13.40   NWI  2 
 12 York, Christian           14 Icaabreeze-0                      13.88   NWI  1 
 13 Tittle, Aj                12 East Ridge A           15.00      15.33   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 11.64  1991        Jordan Knosalla, Unattached                 
 2010 Winner:   11.79  6/20/2010   Shaheed Hickman, 0830 Track M               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Trettel, Tucker           14 Unattached             11.66      11.68   NWI 
  2 Webb, Jonathan            14 East Ridge A           11.72      11.74   NWI 
  3 Jackson, Jakobi           14 Icaabreeze-0           11.83      11.82   NWI 
  4 Blanchard, Tyler          14 Track Minnes           12.03      12.01   NWI 
  5 Cline, Kjetil             13 East Ridge A           12.60      12.52   NWI 
  6 Williams, Danou           14 Park Flyers            12.53      12.68   NWI 
  7 Gwin, Daniel              12 Unattached             12.70      12.69   NWI 
  8 Britten, Marquis          12 Track Minnes           11.88      14.43   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    JO State: @ 23.70  6/23/2007   Calvin Clark, I.C.A.A                       
 2010 Winner:   24.23  6/20/2010   Karl Olsen, 0830 Motiono                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webb, Jonathan            14 East Ridge A           23.55      23.75Q  NWI  2 
  2 Trettel, Tucker           14 Unattached             23.50      24.63Q  NWI  1 
  3 Blanchard, Tyler          14 Track Minnes                      24.88Q  NWI  2 
  4 Williams, Danou           14 Park Flyers                       26.06Q  NWI  1 
  5 Sen, Ambarish             14 East Ridge A                      26.26q  NWI  1 
  6 Gwin, Daniel              12 Unattached             26.90      26.55q  NWI  1 
  7 Johnson, Alexander        13 East Ridge A           26.80      26.76q  NWI  2 
  8 Brooks, Trayton           14 Icaabreeze-0                      27.21q  NWI  2 
  9 Holter, Eric              13 Team Woodbur                      27.98   NWI  1 
 10 Floyd, Ricky              12 Eagles Wings                      28.39   NWI  1 
 11 Cager, Kayvion            12 Icaabreeze-0                      28.96   NWI  2 
 12 York, Christian           14 Icaabreeze-0                      29.05   NWI  2 
 13 Britten, Marquis          12 Track Minnes                      29.93   NWI  1 
 -- Abdul, Shakur             13 Track Minnes                        DNS   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 23.70  6/23/2007   Calvin Clark, I.C.A.A                       
 2010 Winner:   24.23  6/20/2010   Karl Olsen, 0830 Motiono                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Webb, Jonathan            14 East Ridge A           23.75      23.99   NWI 
  2 Trettel, Tucker           14 Unattached             24.63      24.35   NWI 
  3 Blanchard, Tyler          14 Track Minnes           24.88      24.77   NWI 
  4 Williams, Danou           14 Park Flyers            26.06      25.88   NWI 
  5 Sen, Ambarish             14 East Ridge A           26.26      25.98   NWI 
  6 Brooks, Trayton           14 Icaabreeze-0           27.21      26.47   NWI 
  7 Gwin, Daniel              12 Unattached             26.55      26.52   NWI 
  8 Johnson, Alexander        13 East Ridge A           26.76      26.70   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    JO State: @ 53.15  6/20/2010   Matthew Rosen, Unattached                   
 2010 Winner:   53.15  6/20/2010   Matthew Rosen, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jakobi           14 Icaabreeze-0           55.00      53.47   2 
  2 Brooks, Trayton           14 Icaabreeze-0                      58.45   2 
  3 Blanchard, Tyler          14 Track Minnes                      59.12   1 
  4 Klein, Alexander          14 Track Minnes                    1:00.67   1 
  5 Williams, Danou           14 Park Flyers                     1:01.04   2 
  6 Holter, Eric              13 Team Woodbur                    1:01.87   2 
  7 Cager, Kayvion            12 Icaabreeze-0                    1:03.79   2 
  8 York, Christian           14 Icaabreeze-0                    1:09.32   1 
 -- Abdul, Shakur             13 Track Minnes                        DNS   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 2:04.25  6/19/2010   Matthew Rosen, Unattached                 
 2010 Winner:   2:04.25  6/19/2010   Matthew Rosen, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trapp, Lucas              14 Unattached                      2:10.45  
  2 Dickerson, Mitchell       14 Track Minnes                    2:13.15  
  3 Brooks, Trayton           14 Icaabreeze-0                    2:14.19  
  4 Holter, Eric              13 Team Woodbur                    2:27.84  
  5 Henning, Paul             14 Team Woodbur                    2:30.20  
  6 Miller, Zachary           12 Unattached           2:30.60    2:33.19  
  7 Sanislo, Craig            12 Team Woodbur                    2:33.41  
  8 Cager, Kayvion            12 Icaabreeze-0                    2:33.59  
  9 Slette, Blake             14 Team Woodbur                    2:51.08  
 -- Gehl, Zachary             14 East Ridge A                        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 4:25.15  6/20/2010   Matthew Rosen, Unattached                 
 2010 Winner:   4:25.15  6/20/2010   Matthew Rosen, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trapp, Lucas              14 Unattached                      4:35.16  
  2 Dickerson, Mitchell       14 Track Minnes                    4:43.50  
  3 Wareham, Nick             14 Team Woodbur                    4:53.36  
  4 Cherry, Bo                14 Real Track F         5:15.00    4:54.13  
  5 Gehl, Zachary             14 East Ridge A                    5:01.66  
  6 Henning, Paul             14 Team Woodbur         5:15.00    5:03.68  
  7 Streich, Cole             12 Unattached                      5:10.43  
  8 Miller, Zachary           12 Unattached           5:10.10    5:16.86  
  9 Sanislo, Craig            12 Team Woodbur                    5:47.56  
 10 Slette, Blake             14 Team Woodbur                    5:53.65  
 -- Anderson, Alec            14 Unattached           4:32.00        DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    JO State: @  9:33.0h  1990        Travis Boland, Unattached                
 2010 Winner:   11:00.24  6/19/2010   Nick Wareham, 0830 Team Wo               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Alec            14 Unattached           9:37.00    9:50.00   NT
  2 Wareham, Nick             14 Team Woodbur                   10:26.24   NT
  3 Cherry, Bo                14 Real Track F        11:20.00   10:30.00  
  4 Streich, Cole             12 Unattached                     10:39.94   NT
  5 Gehl, Zachary             14 East Ridge A                   10:55.00   NT
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 15.18  6/24/2006   Rumeal Harris, Hospitality Hous             
 2010 Winner:   19.56  6/19/2010   Preston Huddleston, 0830 Team Wo            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Davis, Isaiah             13 Icaabreeze-0                      19.52   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 26.82  1996        Chris Mattke, Unattached                    
 2010 Winner:   30.75  6/19/2010   Preston Huddleston, 0830 Team Wo            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Klein, Alexander          14 Track Minnes                      30.78   NWI 
 -- Floyd, Ricky              12 Eagles Wings                        DNS   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 47.43  2002        Track Minnesota, Track Minnesota            
                       C Abram, I Ellison, M Neil, I Anderson            
 2010 Winner:   49.12  6/20/2010   0830 Motionone Athletics, 0830 Motiono      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East Ridge Athletic Assoc-0830  'A'                            48.21  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 4:00.34  2002        Track Minnesota, Track Minnesota          
                         I Ellison, M Neil, I Anderson, C Abram            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Track Minnesota Elite-0830  'A'                                  DNS  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 9:39.4h  2000        Flying Pigs, Flying Pigs                  
                         Zorich, Sicoli, Hill, Hager                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Team Woodbury-0830  'A'                                          DNS  
     1) Henning, Paul 14                2) Holter, Eric 13                
     3) Sanislo, Craig 12               4) Slette, Blake 14               
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 1.77m  1999        Robert Springfield, Unattached              
 2010 Winner:   1.62m  6/19/2010   Teyrione Harrell, 0830 Eagles               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rousemiller, Connor       14 Unattached                        1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cline, Kjetil             13 East Ridge A                      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Streich, Cole             12 Unattached             1.32m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Larson, Andrew            13 East Ridge A           1.32m      1.17m    3-10.00 
     1.17 1.22 
       XO    P 
 -- Cager, Kayvion            12 Icaabreeze-0                        DNS            
 -- Tittle, Aj                12 East Ridge A                        DNS            
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 3.36m  6/24/2006   Macauley Spandl, Unattached                 
 2010 Winner:   2.30m  6/19/2010   Kyle Johnson, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Olsem, Zach               13 Unattached             0.08m      2.73m    8-11.50 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Maher, Lucas              14 Unattached                        2.73m    8-11.50 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 
        O    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Kyle             13 Unattached             2.82m      2.58m    8-05.50 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    JO State: @ 6.15m  1999        Jason Mershon, Unattached                   
 2010 Winner:   5.16m  6/19/2010   Jake Gourley, Real T & F                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Webb, Jonathan            14 East Ridge A           5.66m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  2 Trettel, Tucker           14 Unattached             5.05m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  3 Cline, Kjetil             13 East Ridge A                      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  4 Davis, Isaiah             13 Icaabreeze-0                      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  5 Blanchard, Tyler          14 Track Minnes                      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  6 Britten, Marquis          12 Track Minnes                      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  7 Tittle, Aj                12 East Ridge A           3.66m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 -- Williams, Danou           14 Park Flyers                         DNS   NWI           
 -- Dickerson, Mitchell       14 Track Minnes                        DNS   NWI           
 -- Floyd, Ricky              12 Eagles Wings                        DNS   NWI           
 -- Jackson, Jakobi           14 Icaabreeze-0                        DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    JO State: @ 11.61m  6/24/2007   Anthony Gustafson, UnattachedMN            
 2010 Winner:   10.50m  6/20/2010   Preston Huddleston, 0830 Team Wo           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Klein, Alexander          14 Track Minnes                      9.92m   NWI  32-06.50 
  2 Davis, Isaiah             13 Icaabreeze-0                      9.30m   NWI  30-06.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 13.39m  1998        Mark Slinden, Unattached                   
 2010 Winner:   11.12m  6/19/2010   Connor Rousemiller, Unattached             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rousemiller, Connor       14 Unattached                       12.74m   41-09.75 
  2 Hedtke, Benjamin          13 Unattached                       11.49m   37-08.50 
  3 Rousemiller, Eric         13 Unattached                        9.92m   32-06.50 
  4 Westbrook, Antwain        14 Track Minnes                      9.90m   32-05.75 
  5 Tittle, Aj                12 East Ridge A           9.75m      7.40m   24-03.50 
 -- York, Christian           14 Icaabreeze-0                        DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 48.46m  1989        David Galvan, Unattached                   
 2010 Winner:   33.92m  6/19/2010   Connor Rousemiller, Unattached             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rousemiller, Connor       14 Unattached                       40.37m     132-05 
  2 Hedtke, Benjamin          13 Unattached                       32.12m     105-04 
  3 Rousemiller, Eric         13 Unattached                       30.23m      99-02 
  4 Larson, Andrew            13 East Ridge A          26.29m     26.68m      87-06 
  5 Westbrook, Antwain        14 Track Minnes                     20.73m      68-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 35.33m  2000        Bryan Andurs, Flying Pigs                  
 2010 Winner:   17.76m  6/13/2010   John Palmer, Willmar Wing                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hedtke, Benjamin          13 Unattached                       27.42m      89-11 
      27.42m  18.67m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    JO State: @ 10.98  6/22/2008   Calvin Clark, ICAA/MN Breeze                
 2010 Winner:   11.39  6/19/2010   Keandre Singleton, 0830 Eagles              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hickman, Shaheed          15 Track Minnes                      11.21Q  NWI  3 
  2 Akintade, Paul            16 Icaabreeze-0                      11.42Q  NWI  1 
  3 Gourley, Jake             15 Unattached                        11.64Q  NWI  2 
  4 Lewis, Casey              16 Unattached                        11.46Q  NWI  3 
  5 Uzzell, Naris             15 Park Flyers                       11.91Q  NWI  2 
  6 Williams, Rodney          15 Unattached                        12.14Q  NWI  1 
  7 Sanchez, Cameron          16 Unattached             11.35      11.68q  NWI  3 
  8 Oats, Denzell             15 Park Flyers                       11.97q  NWI  2 
  9 Becker, Christopher       14 East Ridge A                      12.03   NWI  3 
 10 Bares, Lee                16 Fuzion Athle           11.80      12.07   NWI  2 
 11 Johnson, Matthew          14 Track Minnes                      12.10   NWI  3 
 12 Peterson, Christopher     16 Fuzion Athle           12.00      12.15   NWI  3 
 13 Taylor, Christoper        16 Icaabreeze-0                      12.18   NWI  2 
 14 Webb, Preston             16 Icaabreeze-0                      12.25   NWI  3 
 15 Prell, James              15 Team Woodbur           12.70      12.33   NWI  2 
 16 Harrell, Teyrione         14 Eagles Wings                      12.46   NWI  1 
 17 Bosak, Logan              15 Unattached             12.50      12.70   NWI  1 
 18 Huddleston, Preston       15 Team Woodbur                      13.19   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 10.98  6/22/2008   Calvin Clark, ICAA/MN Breeze                
 2010 Winner:   11.39  6/19/2010   Keandre Singleton, 0830 Eagles              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hickman, Shaheed          15 Track Minnes           11.21      11.21   NWI 
  2 Akintade, Paul            16 Icaabreeze-0           11.42      11.47   NWI  11.461
  3 Lewis, Casey              16 Unattached             11.46      11.47   NWI  11.468
  4 Gourley, Jake             15 Unattached             11.64      11.62   NWI 
  5 Sanchez, Cameron          16 Unattached             11.68      11.65   NWI 
  6 Williams, Rodney          15 Unattached             12.14      11.90   NWI 
  7 Uzzell, Naris             15 Park Flyers            11.91      11.99   NWI 
  8 Oats, Denzell             15 Park Flyers            11.97      12.22   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    JO State: @ 22.36  6/21/2009   Calvin Clark, ICAA Breeze                   
 2010 Winner:   23.10  6/19/2010   Patrick Mendin, 0830 Eagles                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hickman, Shaheed          15 Track Minnes                      23.05Q  NWI  1 
  2 Kruse, James              16 Team Woodbur           22.68      23.50Q  NWI  2 
  3 Lewis, Casey              16 Unattached                        23.53Q  NWI  2 
  4 Akintade, Paul            16 Icaabreeze-0                      24.06Q  NWI  1 
  5 Gourley, Jake             15 Unattached                        23.69q  NWI  2 
  6 Sanchez, Cameron          16 Unattached             23.60      24.38q  NWI  1 
  7 Johnson, Matthew          14 Track Minnes                      24.54q  NWI  2 
  8 Taylor, Christoper        16 Icaabreeze-0                      24.69q  NWI  2 
  9 Becker, Christopher       14 East Ridge A                      24.77   NWI  2 
 10 Uzzell, Naris             15 Park Flyers                       24.82   NWI  1 
 11 Oats, Denzell             15 Park Flyers                       24.85   NWI  1 
 12 Webb, Preston             16 Icaabreeze-0                      24.92   NWI  2 
 13 Prell, James              15 Team Woodbur           24.90      25.38   NWI  1 
 14 Williams, Rodney          15 Unattached                        25.52   NWI  1 
 15 Harrell, Teyrione         14 Eagles Wings                      25.66   NWI  2 
 16 Huddleston, Preston       15 Team Woodbur                      27.19   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 22.36  6/21/2009   Calvin Clark, ICAA Breeze                   
 2010 Winner:   23.10  6/19/2010   Patrick Mendin, 0830 Eagles                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kruse, James              16 Team Woodbur           23.50      23.20   NWI 
  2 Lewis, Casey              16 Unattached             23.53      23.36   NWI 
  3 Akintade, Paul            16 Icaabreeze-0           24.06      23.41   NWI 
  4 Gourley, Jake             15 Unattached             23.69      23.65   NWI 
  5 Sanchez, Cameron          16 Unattached             24.38      24.08   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Matthew          14 Track Minnes           24.54      24.64   NWI 
 -- Hickman, Shaheed          15 Track Minnes           23.05        DNS   NWI 
 -- Taylor, Christoper        16 Icaabreeze-0           24.69        DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    JO State: @ 50.21  6/21/2009   Calvin Clark, ICAA Breeze                   
 2010 Winner:   54.14  6/20/2010   Trey Blanchard, 0830 Track M                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Akintade, Paul            16 Icaabreeze-0                      53.11   1 
  2 Ringkob, Shane            15 Unattached                        53.82   1 
  3 Rosen, Matthew            15 Unattached             52.69      54.13   2 
  4 Hickman, Shaheed          15 Track Minnes                      54.70   1 
  5 Gourley, Jake             15 Unattached                        55.90   2 
  6 Prell, James              15 Team Woodbur           57.00      56.83   2 
  7 Webb, Preston             16 Icaabreeze-0                      57.23   1 
  8 Kunz, Brian               16 Unattached                      1:00.52   1 
 -- Gillespie, Joshua         14 Track Minnes                        DNS   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 2:01.0h  1993        James Billings, Unattached                
 2010 Winner:   2:14.84  6/19/2010   Jack McCann, 0830 Team Wo                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trapp, Ryan               16 Unattached                      2:06.33  
  2 Sokolowski, Nick          15 Park Flyers                     2:10.11  
  3 Rosen, Matthew            15 Unattached           1:58.13    2:15.55  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 4:06.93  1999        Nick Schneider, Unattached                
 2010 Winner:   4:31.89  6/20/2010   Chad Retterath, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Streich, Shane            14 Unattached           4:10.37    4:12.92  
  2 Rosen, Matthew            15 Unattached           4:17.53    4:35.15  
  3 Sokolowski, Nick          15 Park Flyers                     4:36.27  
  4 Brooks, Dylan             16 Team Woodbur                    4:48.70  
  5 Slette, Alex              16 Team Woodbur                    4:58.67  
  6 Kunz, Brian               16 Unattached                      5:04.21  
 -- Trapp, Ryan               16 Unattached                           DQ   Running on Line
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 9:01.4h  1999        Nick Schneider, Unattached                
 2010 Winner:   9:56.74  6/19/2010   Charlie Lawrence, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Charlie         16 Unattached           9:12.89    9:15.00  
  2 Streich, Shane            14 Unattached           9:09.00    9:21.00  
  3 Slette, Alex              16 Team Woodbur                    9:30.00  
 -- Sokolowski, Nick          15 Park Flyers                         DNF  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 16.12  6/21/2008   Derrick Mora, Northstar United              
 2010 Winner:   16.55  6/19/2010   DeShawn Crutch, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kruse, James              16 Team Woodbur           16.41      16.81   NWI 
  2 Oharris, Kyle             15 Unattached             13.89      18.68   NWI 
  3 Kleiber, Daniel           14 Real Track F                      21.19   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 59.88  1998        Jordan Bremer, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Joshua         14 Track Minnes                    1:05.67  
  2 Kleiber, Daniel           14 Real Track F                    1:10.82  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 1.88m  6/25/2005   Ryan Boeddeker, Waseca Area                 
 2010 Winner:   1.82m  6/19/2010   Jayden Cline, East Ridge A                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cline, Jayden             16 East Ridge A           1.88m      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Oats, Denzell             15 Park Flyers                       1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Turner, Ethan             16 Track Minnes                      1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Kruse, James              16 Team Woodbur           1.73m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Buller, Jacob             14 Unattached             1.68m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Streich, Shane            14 Unattached             1.68m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Marshall, Ethan           15 Unattached             1.68m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Deshay, Desmond           14 Unattached                           NH            
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Harrell, Teyrione         14 Eagles Wings                         NH            
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Gillespie, Joshua         14 Track Minnes                        DNS            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 4.25m  6/21/2008   Christian Kolb, SouthMN Vault               
 2010 Winner:   3.80m  6/19/2010   Jake Zebedee, 0830 Fuzion                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Christopher     16 Fuzion Athle           4.11m      3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.48 3.65 4.08 
        O    P  XXX 
  2 Bares, Lee                16 Fuzion Athle           4.57m      3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.48 3.65 4.08 
      XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Evansen, Wes              15 Unattached             0.23m      3.33m   10-11.00 
     2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Maher, Maxwell            15 Unattached                        3.18m   10-05.25 
     2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Buller, Jacob             14 Unattached             2.90m      3.03m    9-11.25 
     2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Marshall, Ethan           15 Unattached             2.90m      2.88m    9-05.25 
     2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Bosak, Logan              15 Unattached             2.44m      2.73m    8-11.50 
     2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Valli, Mitchell           16 Zero Gravity           4.11m         NH            
     3.48 
      XXX 
 -- Van Hal, Cory             16 Unattached             3.96m        SCR            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    JO State: @ 6.81m  1984        Steve Bordeau, Unattached                   
 2010 Winner:   6.20m  6/19/2010   Keandre Singleton, 0830 Eagles              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Akintade, Paul            16 Icaabreeze-0                      6.33m   NWI  20-09.25 
  2 Turner, Ethan             16 Track Minnes                      5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
  3 Kruse, James              16 Team Woodbur           5.94m      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  4 Johnson, Matthew          14 Track Minnes                      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  5 Ringkob, Shane            15 Unattached                        5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  6 Huddleston, Preston       15 Team Woodbur                      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  7 Evansen, Wes              15 Unattached             5.59m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 -- Uzzell, Naris             15 Park Flyers                        FOUL                 
 -- Bares, Lee                16 Fuzion Athle           5.79m        DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    JO State: @ 13.42m  6/22/2008   Rumeal Harris, HospitalityHouse            
 2010 Winner:   12.27m  6/20/2010   Jayden Cline, East Ridge A                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Ethan             16 Track Minnes                     12.92m   NWI  42-04.75 
  2 Evansen, Wes              15 Unattached            11.54m     10.80m   NWI  35-05.25 
  3 Gillespie, Joshua         14 Track Minnes                      9.65m   NWI  31-08.00 
  4 Huddleston, Preston       15 Team Woodbur                      8.25m   NWI  27-01.00 
 -- Kunz, Brian               16 Unattached                         FOUL                 
 -- Krouse, Nicholas          16 Unattached            12.70m        DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 15.44m  2000        Adam Schnaible, Unattached                 
 2010 Winner:   10.01m  6/19/2010   Samuel Obrien, 0830 Northst                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Jonathan          16 Eagles Wings                     12.08m   39-07.75 
  2 Hoops, Jake               16 Unattached            11.28m     11.54m   37-10.50 
  3 Downey, Hunter            15 Track Minnes                     10.78m   35-04.50 
  4 Seaton, Kenneth           15 Unattached                       10.52m   34-06.25 
  5 Harrell, Teyrione         14 Eagles Wings                      8.94m   29-04.00 
  6 Zebedee, Ike              14 Unattached                        7.52m   24-08.25 
 -- Johnson, Matthew          14 Track Minnes                        DNS            
 -- Wilson, Eric              15 Real Track F                        DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 47.20m  6/25/2005   Michale Shaver, Waseca Area                
 2010 Winner:   37.89m  6/19/2010   Samuel Udermann, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Jonathan          16 Eagles Wings                     36.84m     120-10 
      35.12m  33.63m  31.99m  36.84m  FOUL  34.86m
  2 Hoops, Jake               16 Unattached            35.97m     35.04m     114-11 
      35.04m  33.61m  FOUL         
  3 Seaton, Kenneth           15 Unattached                       33.61m     110-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.34m  FOUL  FOUL  33.61m
  4 Wilson, Eric              15 Real Track F                     30.29m      99-04 
      FOUL  27.66m  FOUL  30.29m  29.21m  27.63m
  5 Downey, Hunter            15 Track Minnes                     28.27m      92-09 
      22.17m  28.11m  FOUL  FOUL  26.12m  28.27m
  6 Zebedee, Ike              14 Unattached                       20.62m      67-08 
      20.62m  17.83m  13.59m  FOUL  17.69m  FOUL
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 30.27m  6/24/2007   Bjorn Rostad, UnattachedMN                 
 2010 Winner:   21.62m  6/13/2010   Nate Koppenhaver, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Seaton, Kenneth           15 Unattached                       26.31m      86-04 
      FOUL  26.31m  FOUL  FOUL  23.22m  23.50m
  2 Sutton, Jonathan          16 Eagles Wings                     18.93m      62-01 
      18.93m  FOUL  FOUL  14.25m  17.24m  15.64m
  3 Downey, Hunter            15 Track Minnes                     16.53m      54-03 
      FOUL  13.82m  FOUL  FOUL  16.53m  PASS
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 41.20m  1982        Bryan Christensen, Unattached              
 2010 Winner:   27.92m  6/13/2010   Nate Koppenhaver, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hoops, Jake               16 Unattached            38.10m     36.98m     121-04 
      26.99m  35.01m  33.74m  36.98m      
  2 Valli, Mitchell           16 Zero Gravity          16.76m     34.25m     112-04 
      31.20m  32.56m  34.25m  FOUL      
  3 Sutton, Jonathan          16 Eagles Wings                     28.36m      93-00 
      28.33m  28.36m  23.68m  25.80m      
  4 Downey, Hunter            15 Track Minnes                     28.06m      92-01 
      25.16m  25.47m  28.06m  24.59m       
  5 Seaton, Kenneth           15 Unattached                       25.63m      84-01 
      18.90m  22.37m  25.63m  22.99m       
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    JO State: @ 10.72  6/22/2008   Sean King, Unattached MN                    
 2010 Winner:   11.15  6/19/2010   Trent Holewa, Eagles Wings                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Calvin             18 Icaabreeze-0           10.85      11.10Q  NWI  3 
  2 Brazell, Herschel         18 Fuzion Athle           11.30      11.26Q  NWI  1 
  3 Wilson, Steven            17 Real Track F           11.40      11.27Q  NWI  2 
  4 Phillips, Myles           17 Real Track F                      11.37Q  NWI  1 
  5 Johnson, Trey             18 Team Woodbur           11.10      11.48Q  NWI  2 
  6 Allen, Jason              16 Icaabreeze-0           11.87      11.57Q  NWI  3 
  7 Sutton, Jevell            17 Eagles Wings                      11.53q  NWI  2 
  8 Christian, Grant          17 Real Track F                      11.59q  NWI  3 
  9 Singleton, Keandre        16 Eagles Wings                      11.60   NWI  1 
 10 Salveson, Kevin           17 Unattached             11.36      11.83   NWI  1 
 11 Stoudt, Angus             18 Unattached                        11.87   NWI  2 
 12 Gbarbea, Darkabolu        18 Eagles Wings                      12.11   NWI  3 
 13 McPhee, Kyle              17 Fuzion Athle           11.90      12.11   NWI  3 
 -- Gray, Evan                18 Eagles Wings                        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Mendin, Patrick           16 Eagles Wings                        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Dixon, Emmanuel           18 Eagles Wings                        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Sussman, Jack             18 Track Minnes                        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Saydee, William           17 Track Minnes                        DNS   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 10.72  6/22/2008   Sean King, Unattached MN                    
 2010 Winner:   11.15  6/19/2010   Trent Holewa, Eagles Wings                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Calvin             18 Icaabreeze-0           11.10      11.13   NWI 
  2 Brazell, Herschel         18 Fuzion Athle           11.26      11.27   NWI 
  3 Phillips, Myles           17 Real Track F           11.37      11.32   NWI 
  4 Wilson, Steven            17 Real Track F           11.27      11.36   NWI 
  5 Sutton, Jevell            17 Eagles Wings           11.53      11.66   NWI 
  6 Christian, Grant          17 Real Track F           11.59      11.70   NWI 
  7 Allen, Jason              16 Icaabreeze-0           11.57      11.92   NWI 
 -- Johnson, Trey             18 Team Woodbur           11.48        DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    JO State: @ 21.32  1996        Ricky Thomas, Unattached                    
 2010 Winner:   22.73  6/19/2010   Trent Holewa, Eagles Wings                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Calvin             18 Icaabreeze-0           21.85      22.35Q  NWI  2 
  2 Brazell, Herschel         18 Fuzion Athle           22.80      22.92Q  NWI  3 
  3 Gbarbea, Darkabolu        18 Eagles Wings                      23.16Q  NWI  1 
  4 Dixon, Emmanuel           18 Eagles Wings                      23.05Q  NWI  2 
  5 Miamen, Prince            18 Eagles Wings                      23.22Q  NWI  1 
  6 Wilson, Steven            17 Real Track F           23.00      23.50Q  NWI  3 
  7 Jacox-Mann, Armyt         17 Eagles Wings                      23.16q  NWI  2 
  8 Salveson, Kevin           17 Unattached             23.22      23.53q  NWI  2 
  9 Christian, Grant          17 Real Track F                      23.74   NWI  3 
 10 Allen, Jason              16 Icaabreeze-0           23.80      24.09   NWI  2 
 11 Saydee, William           17 Track Minnes                      24.59   NWI  1 
 -- Mora, Derrick             18 Real Track F                        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Singleton, Keandre        16 Eagles Wings                        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Ferrell, Taijon           18 Icaabreeze-0                        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Phillips, Myles           17 Real Track F                        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Singleton, Deandre        16 Eagles Wings                        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Mendin, Patrick           16 Eagles Wings                        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Johnson, Trey             18 Team Woodbur           22.60        DNS   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 21.32  1996        Ricky Thomas, Unattached                    
 2010 Winner:   22.73  6/19/2010   Trent Holewa, Eagles Wings                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Calvin             18 Icaabreeze-0           22.35      22.16   NWI 
  2 Gbarbea, Darkabolu        18 Eagles Wings           23.16      22.86   NWI 
  3 Brazell, Herschel         18 Fuzion Athle           22.92      22.88   NWI 
  4 Dixon, Emmanuel           18 Eagles Wings           23.05      23.04   NWI 
  5 Jacox-Mann, Armyt         17 Eagles Wings           23.16      23.27   NWI 
  6 Miamen, Prince            18 Eagles Wings           23.22      23.28   NWI  23.271
  7 Wilson, Steven            17 Real Track F           23.50      23.28   NWI  23.279
  8 Salveson, Kevin           17 Unattached             23.53      24.29   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 49.44  1999        Ryan Noreen, Unattached                     
 2010 Winner:   51.25  6/20/2010   Chris Whalen, Eagles Wings                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clark, Calvin             18 Icaabreeze-0           47.83      49.63  
  2 Phillips, Myles           17 Real Track F                      50.97  
  3 Miamen, Prince            18 Eagles Wings                      51.41  
  4 Gbarbea, Darkabolu        18 Eagles Wings                      51.71  
  5 Stoudt, Angus             18 Unattached                        52.37  
  6 Zebedee, Jake             17 Fuzion Athle                      53.00  
  7 Salveson, Kevin           17 Unattached             51.88      53.43  
 -- Saydee, William           17 Track Minnes                        DNS  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 1:53.40  2000        Ryan Ford, Unattached                     
 2010 Winner:   1:59.52  6/19/2010   Tarek Abdelkhalig, Unattached             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Konczal, Andrew           17 Unattached                      2:05.12  
  2 Afolabi, David            16 Track Minnes                    2:05.90  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 4:04.04  2000        Yonas Seyum, Unattached                   
 2010 Winner:   4:29.49  6/20/2010   Dakota Darkstar, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Afolabi, David            16 Track Minnes                    4:32.69  
  2 Retterath, Chad           17 Unattached           4:40.00    4:44.76  
 -- Jahn, Trevor              18 Unattached                          DNF  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    JO State: @ 14.61  6/20/2009   Laquone Robinson, HospitalityHouse          
 2010 Winner:   15.67  6/19/2010   Daniel Vagle, ICAA Breeze                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Crutch, DeShawn           17 Track Minnes                      14.94   NWI 
  2 Stoudt, Angus             18 Unattached                        15.17   NWI 
  3 Janeu, Connor             16 Unattached                        15.31   NWI 
  4 Mora, Derrick             18 Real Track F                      15.39   NWI 
  5 Bimberg, Isaac            18 Unattached             15.72      15.68   NWI 
  6 Ferrell, Taijon           18 Icaabreeze-0                      18.04   NWI 
 -- Hass, Dylan               18 Unattached             15.20        DNF   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 55.17  1994        Niles Deneen, Unattached                    
 2010 Winner:   58.37  6/19/2010   Angus Stoudt, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crutch, DeShawn           17 Track Minnes                    1:00.14  
  2 Bimberg, Isaac            18 Unattached                      1:03.26  
  3 Ferrell, Taijon           18 Icaabreeze-0                    1:03.85  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================================
    JO State: @ 6:14.75  1996        Ryan Kollmann, Unattached                 
 2010 Winner:   7:00.25  6/13/2010   Jacob Sandry, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Retterath, Chad           17 Unattached           6:15.00    7:26.5h  
  2 Hass, Dylan               18 Unattached                      7:36.8h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 42.50  2000        Hospitality House Stride, Hospitality House 
                       Hicks, Burks, Floyd, Merritt                      
 2010 Winner:   44.68  6/20/2010   0830 Eagles Wings, 0830 Eagles              
                       B Grunewald, T Holewa, A Mbali, J Sutton          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eagles Wings-0830  'A'                                         43.29  
     1) Gbarbea, Darkabolu 18           2) Dixon, Emmanuel 18             
     3)                                 4) Barnes, Mickey 17              
  2 Eagles Wings-0830  'B'                                         44.11  
     1) Sutton, Jevell 17               2)                                
  3 Track Minnesota Elite-0830  'A'                                47.97  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    JO State: @ 3:20.52  2000        Hospitality House Striders, Hospitality Ho
                         Ware, Thaden, Shannon, Merritt                    
 2010 Winner:   4:13.95  6/19/2010   30-Eagles Wings, Eagles Wings             
                         C Whalen, D Walden, T Holewa, A Mbali             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Eagles Wings-0830  'B'                                           DNS  
 -- Eagles Wings-0830  'A'                                           DNS  
     1) Mendin, Patrick 16              2) Singleton, Keandre 16          
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 1.98m  2004        Julian Morris & Mark Hartung (82), Hospitali
 2010 Winner:   1.93m  6/19/2010   Alex Mbali, Eagles Wings                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Matthew         17 Unattached             1.88m      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Juell, Randy              17 Unattached                        1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sutton, Joseph            17 Eagles Wings                      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 -- Hass, Dylan               18 Unattached             1.96m        DNS            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 4.61m  1982        Matt Kolb, Unattached                       
 2010 Winner:   4.10m  6/19/2010   Brendan Johnson, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Krieger, Grant            17 Unattached             4.50m      4.38m   14-04.50 
     3.63 3.78 3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        O    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Zebedee, Jake             17 Fuzion Athle           4.57m      4.38m   14-04.50 
     3.63 3.78 3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Brendan          18 Unattached             4.34m      4.23m   13-10.50 
     3.63 3.78 3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 
        O    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
  4 McPhee, Kyle              17 Fuzion Athle           4.27m      4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93 4.08 4.23 
      XXO  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Colling, Tyler            17 Unattached             4.50m      3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.63 3.78 3.93 4.08 
       XO    P    O  XXX 
  6 Mattison, Scott           16 Fuzion Athle                      3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Seaton, Brent             16 Unattached                        3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
        O    O    O    O    P    P 
  7 Clifton, Edward           16 Zero Gravity                      3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.48 3.63 
        O  XXX 
  9 Hanson, Tyler             16 Unattached             3.05m      3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Lucking, Trevor           18 Unattached             3.96m      3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Bonniwell, Peter          18 Unattached                        3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Barnes, Mickey            17 Eagles Wings           3.81m      3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Stricker, Brett           18 Unattached             3.81m      3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Juell, Randy              17 Unattached                        3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Stroot, Nicholas          18 Unattached                           NH            
     3.03 3.18 
        P  XXX 
 
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    JO State: @ 6.95m  1990        Leonard Jones, Unattached                   
 2010 Winner:   6.27m  6/19/2010   Trey Johnson, 0830 Team Wo                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mora, Derrick             18 Real Track F                      6.37m   NWI  20-10.75 
  2 Crutch, DeShawn           17 Track Minnes                      6.28m   NWI  20-07.25 
  3 Osifye, John              17 Unattached                        6.07m   NWI  19-11.00 
  3 Allen, Jason              16 Icaabreeze-0           5.73m      6.07m   NWI  19-11.00 
  5 Singleton, Keandre        16 Eagles Wings                      5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
  6 Ferrell, Taijon           18 Icaabreeze-0                      5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
  7 Sussman, Jack             18 Track Minnes                      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  8 Stoudt, Angus             18 Unattached                        5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  8 Zebedee, Jake             17 Fuzion Athle                      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
 10 Sutton, Joseph            17 Eagles Wings                      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
 -- Wilson, Steven            17 Real Track F                        DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    JO State: @ 14.47m  1990        Leonard Jones, Unattached                  
 2010 Winner:   13.52m  6/20/2010   Angus Stoudt, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gray, Evan                18 Eagles Wings                     14.02m   NWI  46-00.00 
  2 Osifye, John              17 Unattached                       13.03m   NWI  42-09.00 
  3 Reinertsen, Richard       18 Unattached            13.28m     12.79m   NWI  41-11.50 
  4 Crutch, DeShawn           17 Track Minnes                     11.93m   NWI  39-01.75 
  5 Sutton, Jevell            17 Eagles Wings                     11.61m   NWI  38-01.25 
  6 Sussman, Jack             18 Track Minnes                     11.54m   NWI  37-10.50 
  7 Allen, Jason              16 Icaabreeze-0          11.58m     11.07m   NWI  36-04.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 17.39m  1995        Justin Asher, Unattached                   
 2010 Winner:   16.23m  6/19/2010   Jacob Fenske, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tom             18 Unattached            19.91m     18.78m@  61-07.50 
  2 Williams, Darius          17 Track Minnes                     11.50m   37-08.75 
  3 Juell, Randy              17 Unattached                       11.30m   37-01.00 
  4 Williams, Jessie          17 Eagles Wings                     11.14m   36-06.75 
  5 Sutton, Joseph            17 Eagles Wings                     10.61m   34-09.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 51.28m  1992        Robb Hydukovich, Unattached                
 2010 Winner:   45.98m  6/19/2010   Tom Anderson, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tom             18 Unattached            54.03m     49.15m     161-03 
      48.55m  49.03m  FOUL  48.49m  47.10m  49.15m
  2 Hinds, Andre              17 Unattached                       44.92m     147-04 
  3 McLeod, Chris             17 Unattached                       44.15m     144-10 
  4 Senst, Mark               17 Falcon Track                     41.06m     134-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.17m  41.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Williams, Jessie          17 Eagles Wings                     31.60m     103-08 
      28.90m  31.60m  FOUL  28.04m  30.67m  FOUL
  6 Juell, Randy              17 Unattached                       31.35m     102-10 
      30.49m  26.88m  26.58m  31.35m  FOUL  30.96m
  7 Sutton, Joseph            17 Eagles Wings                     30.77m     100-11 
      28.34m  27.96m  FOUL  21.98m  30.77m  FOUL
  8 Tolke, Jackson            16 Unattached            33.63m     30.19m      99-00 
      29.20m  FOUL  FOUL  30.19m  FOUL  30.17m
  9 Williams, Darius          17 Track Minnes                     22.60m      74-02 
      22.60m  21.77m  21.36m  22.18m  21.59m  22.60m
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 32.96m  6/13/2010   Jordan Paukert, 0830 Rochest               
 2010 Winner:   32.96m  6/13/2010   Jordan Paukert, 0830 Rochest               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jessie          17 Eagles Wings                     16.59m      54-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.59m  PASS  FOUL
  2 Seaton, Brent             16 Unattached                       11.97m      39-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.97m
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    JO State: @ 51.38m  2003        Nathan Englin, Unattached                  
 2010 Winner:   45.29m  6/13/2010   Nicholas Hodge, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hodge, Nicholas           18 Unattached                       43.31m     142-01 
      28.98m  39.93m  43.31m  41.68m       
  2 Williams, Jessie          17 Eagles Wings                     27.55m      90-05 
      22.79m  FOUL  27.55m  FOUL       
  3 Seaton, Brent             16 Unattached                       23.64m      77-07 
      23.64m  20.34m  19.23m  21.13m       
      
      
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec