Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Mid-Atlantic Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

                      2011 USATF JO Regional Championship
                   West Chester University, West Chester, PA
                                    Results

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Obrien, Jordan               Conshohocken             16.96   1.8
  2 Bolden, Miciah               Conshohocken             17.80   1.8
  3 Cooper, Zuri                 Unattached               18.17   1.8
  4 White, Mackenzie             Wilmington T             18.23   1.8
  5 Custis, Tashanna             St Luke Spir             19.66   1.8
  6 Smith, Lynda                 Conshohocken             22.64   1.8
  7 Ellis-Daniels, Naima         Unattached               23.12   1.8

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mack, Kalise                 United Stars             34.08   1.4
  2 Obrien, Jordan               Conshohocken             34.58   1.4
  3 Covington, Kennedy           United Stars             37.60   1.4
  4 Cooper, Zuri                 Unattached               39.16   1.4
  5 White, Mackenzie             Wilmington T             40.56   1.4
  6 Custis, Tashanna             St Luke Spir             42.71   1.4
  7 Ellis-Daniels, Naima         Unattached               54.09   1.4

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mack, Kalise                 United Stars           1:20.13
  2 Obrien, Jordan               Conshohocken           1:25.42
  3 Covington, Kennedy           United Stars           1:32.81
  4 Bolden, Miciah               Conshohocken           1:33.92
  5 Covington, Carter            United Stars           1:48.84
  6 Ellis-Daniels, Naima         Unattached             2:07.17

4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 United Stars Tc-0208  'A'                           6:45.66
     1) Covington, Carter               2) Covington, Kennedy
     3) Mack, Kalise                    4) Massop, Imani

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 White, Mackenzie             Wilmington T             2.60m   NWI   8-06.50

Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wusinich, Sarah              United Stars             3.10m   10-02.00
  2 Smith, Lynda                 Conshohocken             2.95m    9-08.25
  3 Custis, Tashanna             St Luke Spir             2.52m    8-03.25

Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wusinich, Sarah              United Stars             5.00m      16-05

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sanders, Siani               Greater Norr             14.20  -0.7
  2 Davis, Tivonna               Greater Norr             14.75  -0.7
  3 Whigham, Amber               Greater Norr             15.86  -0.7
  4 Aronoff, Raiya               Greater Norr             16.26  -0.7
  5 Palmore, Skyy                Greater Norr             16.66  -0.7
  6 Johnson, Kristian            Unattached               17.33  -0.7
  7 Langston, Ecko               Judah Elite              17.46  -0.7
  8 Moon, Meredith               Juniata Vall             18.27  -0.7

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Culbreath, Dahliyah          Greater Norr             30.95  -1.5  2
  2 Bernard, Jayla               United Stars             32.59  -1.6  1
  3 Whigham, Amber               Greater Norr             34.19  -1.5  2
  4 Palmore, Skyy                Greater Norr             34.95  -1.5  2
  5 Sechler, Kiana               Juniata Vall             34.97  -1.5  2
  6 Woods, Tazirah               United Stars             35.16  -1.6  1
  7 Langston, Ecko               Judah Elite              35.66  -1.5  2
  8 White, Johnai                Oak Lane You             36.42  -1.6  1
  9 Subero, Trinity              Greater Norr             36.58  -1.5  2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boykin, Jesikah              United Stars           1:08.06   1
  2 Trent, Kaleea                United Stars           1:09.65   1
  3 Whigham, Amber               Greater Norr           1:19.61   2
  4 Palmore, Skyy                Greater Norr           1:20.75   2
  5 White, Johnai                Oak Lane You           1:27.60   2
  6 Johnson, Kristian            Unattached             1:31.21   2
  7 Moon, Meredith               Juniata Vall           1:31.97   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wusinich, Rebecca            United Stars           2:46.72
  2 Mack, Kaira                  United Stars           2:54.20
  3 Dawkins, Naomi               Unattached             3:07.17
  4 Galiano, Alicia              Unattached             3:37.42

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wusinich, Rebecca            United Stars           5:30.04
  2 Dawkins, Naomi               Unattached             6:07.95

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Greater Norristown Pal Tr-0208  'A'                   56.85
     1) Boggs, Lorraine                 2) Culbreath, Dahliyah
     3) Davis, Tivonna                  4) Sanders, Siani
  2 United Stars Tc-0208  'A'                           1:00.79
     1) Bernard, Jayla                  2) Boykin, Jesikah
     3) Mack, Kaira                     4) Trent, Kaleea

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 United Stars Tc-0208  'A'                           4:57.78
     1) Bernard, Jayla                  2) Boykin, Jesikah
     3) Mack, Kaira                     4) Trent, Kaleea

High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Unattach/Missouri Valley
     JO Meet: J 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Pleasant Hill, MO
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sechler, Kiana               Juniata Vall             1.05m    3-05.25

Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Boggs, Lorraine              Greater Norr             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
  2 Sechler, Kiana               Juniata Vall             3.15m   NWI  10-04.00

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Aronoff, Raiya               Greater Norr             6.28m   20-07.25

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Aronoff, Raiya               Greater Norr            11.03m      36-02

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Danielle              Judah Elite              13.21q  1.4  2
  2 Webb, Jayana                 Greater Norr             13.74q -0.9  1
  3 Woods, Destiny               United Stars             13.89q -0.9  1
  4 Brown, Helen                 United Stars             14.32q  1.4  2
  5 Bernotas, Katelyn            Tri County E             14.86q -0.9  1
  6 Dent, Da'Naira               Penntucky Sp             15.24q  1.4  2
  7 Wall, Lindsey                United Stars             15.25q  1.4  2
  8 Floyd-Nelson, Kayla          Unattached               15.35q  1.4  2
  9 Gardner, Taylor              Unattached               17.42  -0.9  1

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Webb, Jayana                 Greater Norr             13.86  -1.0
  2 Woods, Destiny               United Stars             13.96  -1.0
  3 Allen, Danielle              Judah Elite              14.72  -1.0
  4 Bernotas, Katelyn            Tri County E             14.73  -1.0
  5 Brown, Helen                 United Stars             15.06  -1.0
  6 Dent, Da'Naira               Penntucky Sp             15.59  -1.0
  7 Wall, Lindsey                United Stars             15.99  -1.0
  8 Floyd-Nelson, Kayla          Unattached               17.22  -1.0

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Ariana               United Stars             28.10   0.7  1
  2 Woods, Destiny               United Stars             28.11   0.7  1
  3 Webb, Jayana                 Greater Norr             28.76   3.0  2
  4 Foster, Maya                 Judah Elite              29.12   3.0  2
  5 Gray, Mia                    Greater Norr             30.70   3.0  2
  6 Kerrin, Camille              United Stars             30.98   0.7  1
  7 Brown, Helen                 United Stars             32.36   0.7  1
  8 Strausburg, Alyssa           Juniata Vall             32.87   3.0  2
  9 Wall, Lindsey                United Stars             33.61   0.7  1
 10 Floyd-Nelson, Kayla          Unattached               35.05   3.0  2
 11 Gardner, Taylor              Unattached               35.64   3.0  2
 12 Murray, Dejah                Unattached               37.99   0.7  1

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cintron, Taliah              Wilmington T           1:01.26   2
  2 Ruffin, Ariana               United Stars           1:02.36   2
  3 Dixon, Selah                 United Stars           1:03.19   1
  4 Gray, Mia                    Greater Norr           1:05.79   2
  5 Allen, Danielle              Judah Elite            1:06.04   2
  6 Foster, Maya                 Judah Elite            1:07.04   2
  7 Guy, Charity                 Greater Norr           1:07.09   2
  8 Kerrin, Camille              United Stars           1:11.36   1
  9 Strausburg, Alyssa           Juniata Vall           1:13.17   2
 10 Brown, Helen                 United Stars           1:15.38   1

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle         United Stars           2:26.23
  2 Bennett, Ceoni               United Stars           2:42.79
  3 Hill, Martayja               United Stars           2:43.26
  4 Peterson, Makayla            Wilmington T           2:48.55
  5 Mooney, Courtney             Unattached             3:13.07
  6 Bernotas, Mary               Tri County E           3:18.06

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle         United Stars           5:02.72
  2 Peterson, Makayla            Wilmington T           5:30.95
  3 Mctamney, Bridget            Conshohocken           6:10.94
  4 Bernotas, Mary               Tri County E           6:15.33

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kyra                United Stars          11:17.48

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cintron, Taliah              Wilmington T             13.98  -1.7
  2 Mooney, Courtney             Unattached               18.18  -1.7

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Greater Norristown Pal Tr-0208  'A'                   56.96
     1) Gray, Mia                       2) Guy, Charity
     3) Patterson, Alexis               4) Webb, Jayana

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 United Stars Tc-0208  'A'                           4:49.44
     1) Bennett, Ceoni                  2) Carroll, Kyra
     3) Dixon, Selah                    4) Hill, Martayja

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 United Stars Tc-0208  'A'                          11:03.92
     1) Bennett, Ceoni                  2) Carroll, Kyra
     3) Dixon, Selah                    4) Hill, Martayja

Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Cintron, Taliah              Wilmington T             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
  2 Foster, Maya                 Judah Elite              3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
  3 Allen, Danielle              Judah Elite              3.48m   NWI  11-05.00
  4 Mooney, Courtney             Unattached               3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
  5 Gardner, Taylor              Unattached               1.34m   NWI   4-04.75

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Webb, Ta'Nya                 Greater Norr             6.10m   20-00.25
  2 Griggs, Ravaana              United Stars             4.17m   13-08.25

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Webb, Ta'Nya                 Greater Norr            11.85m      38-10
  2 Floyd-Nelson, Kayla          Unattached              10.17m      33-04

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Allen-McIntyre, Christin     Unattached               13.41  -1.9
  2 Valentin, Jeyland            United Stars             13.60  -1.9
  3 Boone, Nya                   Greater Norr             13.82  -1.9
  4 Thomas-Hagwood, Karen        Greater Norr             14.31  -1.9
  5 Hassinger, Cameron           Juniata Vall             14.52  -1.9

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ransom, Bria                 United Stars             27.01   0.9
  2 Boone, Nya                   Greater Norr             27.69   0.9
  3 Allen-McIntyre, Christin     Unattached               28.10   0.9
  4 Lerro, Jackie                Tri County E             28.56   0.9
  5 Hassinger, Cameron           Juniata Vall             29.31   0.9
  6 Thomas-Hagwood, Karen        Greater Norr             29.50   0.9

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ransom, Bria                 United Stars           1:00.80
  2 Valentin, Jeyland            United Stars           1:01.16
  3 Belton, Tiffani              United Stars           1:03.19
  4 Caruso, Nashae               Unattached             1:03.53
  5 Boone, Nya                   Greater Norr           1:04.75
  6 Bernotas, Megan              Tri County E           1:07.76
  7 Kinback, Amanda              Unattached             1:12.72

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Belton, Tiffani              United Stars           2:36.75
  2 Bernotas, Megan              Tri County E           2:38.82

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Martin, Danielle             Unattached             5:28.61
  2 Harmon, Caroline             Unattached             5:29.78
  3 Martin, Emily                Unattached             5:52.34

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Cassidy             Unattached               18.78   1.2
  2 Valentin, Jeyland            United Stars             19.22   1.2
  3 Kinback, Amanda              Unattached               22.03   1.2

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Cassidy             Unattached               30.26  -1.0
  2 Kinback, Amanda              Unattached               35.32  -1.0

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mansell, Madilyn             Juniata Vall             1.15m    3-09.25

Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Lerro, Jackie                Tri County E             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75

Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Dendy, Micaiah               Unattached               8.50m   NWI  27-10.75

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ruth, Jocelen                Unattached              10.46m   34-04.00

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ruth, Jocelen                Unattached              23.75m      77-11

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ruth, Jocelen                Unattached              25.73m      84-05
  2 Mansell, Madilyn             Juniata Vall            23.50m      77-01

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gross, Quieterriua           Unattached               13.27   0.4
  2 Alston, Leslie               St Luke Spir             13.46   0.4
  3 Brewer, Phylia               Unattached               13.61   0.4
  4 White, Cheyanne              United Stars             13.91   0.4
 -- Wall, Makenzie               United Stars                DQ   0.4  Ineligable

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wall, Makenzie               United Stars             26.82  -2.7
  2 House-hay, Elena             Tri County E             26.89  -2.7
  3 Spriggs, Braxton             United Stars             27.02  -2.7
  4 Brewer, Phylia               Unattached               28.95  -2.7

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 House-hay, Elena             Tri County E           1:00.30
  2 Spriggs, Braxton             United Stars           1:01.55
  3 Lewis, Allison               Unattached             1:03.88
  4 Squire, Ambreyia Nia         Greater Norr           1:13.07
  5 White, Cheyanne              United Stars           1:15.32

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pupek, Micaela               Tri County E           2:50.35

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Colston, Danae               United Stars           4:59.51

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Colston, Danae               United Stars          11:00.64

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO
     JO Meet: J 13.87  8/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, EOYDC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gross, Quieterriua           Unattached               15.94  -1.2
  2 Alston, Leslie               St Luke Spir             19.42  -1.2
  3 Hedin, Stephanie             Tri County E             20.43  -1.2

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Urian, Acacia                Unattached             1:13.15

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 White, Cheyanne              United Stars             1.15m    3-09.25

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Carr, Jessica                Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Alston, Leslie               St Luke Spir             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75
  2 Gross, Quieterriua           Unattached               4.69m   NWI  15-04.75
  3 Lewis, Allison               Unattached               4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
  4 Hedin, Stephanie             Tri County E             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50
  5 Carr, Jessica                Unattached               3.70m   NWI  12-01.75

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Pupek, Micaela               Tri County E             8.93m   NWI  29-03.75

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hassan, Diana                Unattached               8.97m   29-05.25
  2 Tubbs, Tiereney              Unattached               8.90m   29-02.50
  3 Coleman, Chanel              Wilmington T             6.75m   22-01.75
  4 Hughes, Alysa                Greater Norr             6.71m   22-00.25

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hassan, Diana                Unattached              25.89m      84-11
  2 Hoffing, Rachel              Next Dimensi            23.40m      76-09
  3 Tubbs, Tiereney              Unattached              22.68m      74-05
  4 Liles, Natalie               Next Dimensi            20.75m      68-01
  5 Coleman, Chanel              Wilmington T            20.45m      67-01
  6 Hughes, Alysa                Greater Norr            16.47m      54-00

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.75m  6/29/2010   Ashlen Veatch, unattached
     JO Meet: J 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Liles, Natalie               Next Dimensi            26.01m      85-04
  2 Hoffing, Rachel              Next Dimensi            19.79m      64-11
  3 Tubbs, Tiereney              Unattached              19.61m      64-04

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sherman, Diandra             Unattached              31.27m     102-07
  2 Tubbs, Tiereney              Unattached              23.60m      77-05
  3 Hughes, Alysa                Greater Norr            19.97m      65-06
  4 Liles, Natalie               Next Dimensi            17.14m      56-03
  5 Hoffing, Rachel              Next Dimensi            16.74m      54-11

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Britt, Savannah              Next Dimensi             14.40   0.1
  2 Rogan, Katherine             Unattached               15.15   0.1

200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Saunders, Charcharel         St Luke Spir             28.05  -1.9
  2 Latourette, Arielle          United Stars             29.01  -1.9
  3 Rogan, Katherine             Unattached               30.73  -1.9
  4 Britt, Savannah              Next Dimensi             31.36  -1.9

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Latourette, Arielle          United Stars           1:04.22
  2 Saunders, Charcharel         St Luke Spir           1:10.21
  3 Rogan, Katherine             Unattached             1:14.67

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Huffman, Erika               Unattached             2:25.92

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Farquharson, Patrice         Next Dimensi             15.14   1.2
  2 Van Metre, Rachel            Unattached               16.23   1.2
  3 Johnson, Kaelie              Next Dimensi             18.12   1.2
  4 Charles, Nadiyah             Next Dimensi             18.26   1.2
  5 Rogan, Katherine             Unattached               22.43   1.2

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kaelie              Next Dimensi           1:18.76
  2 Charles, Nadiyah             Next Dimensi           1:30.88

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Jade              Next Dimensi             1.45m    4-09.00

Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lamacchia, Virginia          Unattached               3.66m   12-00.00

Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Farquharson, Patrice         Next Dimensi             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75
  2 Van Metre, Rachel            Unattached               4.85m   NWI  15-11.00
  3 Johnson, Kaelie              Next Dimensi             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50
  3 Britt, Savannah              Next Dimensi             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50

Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Farquharson, Patrice         Next Dimensi            10.91m   NWI  35-09.50
  2 Van Metre, Rachel            Unattached              10.24m   NWI  33-07.25
  3 Johnson, Kaelie              Next Dimensi             9.61m   NWI  31-06.50
  4 Saunders, Charcharel         St Luke Spir             9.31m   NWI  30-06.50
  5 Britt, Savannah              Next Dimensi             8.77m   NWI  28-09.25
  6 Schools, Savanah             Unattached               8.69m   NWI  28-06.25

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Keyarah               Next Dimensi             9.29m   30-05.75
  2 Hernley, Shannon             Unattached               8.69m   28-06.25

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Keyarah               Next Dimensi            33.90m     111-03
  2 Hernley, Shannon             Unattached              29.20m      95-10
  3 Guerrieri, Kayla             Unattached              25.35m      83-02
  4 Williams, Jai-Lynn           Next Dimensi            21.88m      71-09

Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep, GA
     JO Meet: J 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Keyarah               Next Dimensi            32.05m     105-02
  2 Williams, Jai-Lynn           Next Dimensi            22.17m      72-09

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jerman, Zuri                 Conshohocken             16.01q -1.3  2
  2 Williams, Gaven              Conshohocken             16.22q -1.3  2
  3 Hampton-Miller, Jsun         Greater Norr             16.34q -0.4  1
  4 Shabazz, Na'im               Oak Lane You             18.41q -0.4  1
  5 Stevenson, Jamal             Unattached               18.61q -1.3  2
  6 Long, Dylan                  Juniata Vall             19.42q -0.4  1
  7 Rush, Michael                Oak Lane You             20.21q -1.3  2
  8 Boothe, Wadell               Unattached               20.81q -1.3  2
  9 Oakes, Kaheem                Unattached               21.93  -0.4  1
 10 Jordan, Khalid               Unattached               22.21  -0.4  1
 11 Best, Kenneth                Unattached               22.34  -1.3  2
 12 Watson-James, Tyson          Unattached               24.02  -0.4  1

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Gaven              Conshohocken             15.37  -1.4
  2 Jerman, Zuri                 Conshohocken             15.72  -1.4
  3 Hampton-Miller, Jsun         Greater Norr             15.73  -1.4
  4 Shabazz, Na'im               Oak Lane You             17.80  -1.4
  5 Long, Dylan                  Juniata Vall             18.89  -1.4
  6 Rush, Michael                Oak Lane You             21.13  -1.4

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hampton-Miller, Jsun         Greater Norr             32.87   0.2  2
  2 Jerman, Zuri                 Conshohocken             32.99   0.2  2
  3 McMichael, Jordan            Judah Elite              34.00   0.2  2
  4 Benson, Leonard              Conshohocken             37.03   0.2  2
  5 Anderson, Jermaine           Wilmington T             37.63   0.2  2
  6 Smith, Machi                 Conshohocken             37.79   0.2  2
  7 Stevenson, Jamal             Unattached               38.33   0.2  2
  8 Shabazz, Na'im               Oak Lane You             38.38   0.2  2
  9 Long, Dylan                  Juniata Vall             41.26   1.4  1
 10 Jordan, Khalid               Unattached               45.06   1.4  1
 11 Rush, Michael                Oak Lane You             46.00   1.4  1
 12 Boothe, Wadell               Unattached               47.02   1.4  1
 13 Oakes, Kaheem                Unattached               49.92   1.4  1
 14 Watson-James, Tyson          Unattached               57.24   1.4  1

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hampton-Miller, Jsun         Greater Norr           1:17.50   2
  2 McMichael, Jordan            Judah Elite            1:18.67   2
  3 Hall, Shatir                 Wilmington T           1:19.15   2
  4 Smith, Machi                 Conshohocken           1:24.45   1
  5 Anderson, Jermaine           Wilmington T           1:29.16   2
  6 Tulloch, Daniel              Unattached             1:44.59   1
  7 Best, Kenneth                Unattached             1:55.92   1

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Benson, Leonard              Conshohocken           3:09.29
  2 Toocheck, Nikolas            Unattached             3:22.99
  3 Tulloch, Daniel              Unattached             4:46.66

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Toocheck, Nikolas            Unattached             6:50.66
  2 Tulloch, Daniel              Unattached             7:12.66
  3 Shepherd, Noah               Juniata Vall           7:17.04

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Conshohocken Electric For-0208  'A'                 1:05.67
     1) Benson, Leonard                 2) Jerman, Zuri
     3) Smith, Machi                    4) Williams, Gaven

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 McMichael, Jordan            Judah Elite              3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
  2 Anderson, Jermaine           Wilmington T             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
  3 Long, Dylan                  Juniata Vall             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25
  4 Hall, Shatir                 Wilmington T             2.84m   NWI   9-04.00
  5 Best, Kenneth                Unattached               1.66m   NWI   5-05.50
  6 Watson-James, Tyson          Unattached               1.34m   NWI   4-04.75

Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Toocheck, Nikolas            Unattached               5.87m   19-03.25
  2 Hall, Shatir                 Wilmington T             4.91m   16-01.50
  3 Jordan, Khalid               Unattached               2.53m    8-03.75

Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Noah               Juniata Vall             8.52m      27-11
  2 Stevenson, Jamal             Unattached               4.95m      16-03
  3 Oakes, Kaheem                Unattached               4.94m      16-02

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  6/21/2003   Randell Hall, Miami, FL
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Randall, Gabriel             Greater Norr             15.35  -2.0
  2 Josey, Zubayr                Oak Lane You             15.96  -2.0
  3 Spellman, Jalen              Judah Elite              16.29  -2.0
  4 Williams, Tre'Marr           Greater Norr             16.34  -2.0
  5 Lofton, Thomas               St Luke Spir             16.79  -2.0
  6 Price, Amir                  Unattached               17.23  -2.0
  7 Shawver, Grant               Juniata Vall             17.40  -2.0

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Miller, Jaylin               Greater Norr             32.20   0.1  2
  2 Nelson, Shon                 Unattached               32.74   0.1  2
  3 Monteiro, Ricardo            Oak Lane You             32.76   0.1  2
  4 Josey, Zubayr                Oak Lane You             33.69   0.1  2
  5 Spellman, Jalen              Judah Elite              34.06  -1.1  1
  6 Callahan, Jaelen             Oak Lane You             34.81   0.1  2
  7 Ransom, Brice                Oak Lane You             35.53   0.1  2
  8 Shawver, Grant               Juniata Vall             36.75  -1.1  1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Leach, Tygee                 Greater Norr           1:10.30
  2 Nelson, Shon                 Unattached             1:16.35
  3 Callahan, Jaelen             Oak Lane You           1:16.84
  4 Monteiro, Ricardo            Oak Lane You           1:17.05
  5 Holder, Demetrius            Judah Elite            1:22.28
  6 Ransom, Brice                Oak Lane You           1:25.14
  7 Lofton, Thomas               St Luke Spir           1:27.02

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles Jets
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Avila, Andrew                Unattached             2:45.27
  2 Leach, Tygee                 Greater Norr           2:47.15
  3 Dawkins, Ezekiel             Unattached             2:58.08
  4 Price, Amir                  Unattached             3:18.14

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Avila, Andrew                Unattached             5:29.82
  2 Martin, Andrew               Unattached             5:43.34
  3 Dawkins, Ezekiel             Unattached             5:43.75

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Greater Norristown Pal Tr-0208  'A'                 1:00.61
     1) Hughes, La'Mar                  2) Leach, Tygee
     3) Miller, Jaylin                  4) Montgomery, Austin
  2 Oak Lane Youth Associatio-0208  'A'                 1:03.70
     1) Callahan, Jaelen                2) Josey, Zubayr
     3) Ransom, Brice                   4) Young, Stacy

High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Spellman, Jalen              Judah Elite              1.05m    3-05.25
 -- Nelson, Shon                 Unattached                  NH

Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Elijah               Unattached               3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
  2 Holder, Demetrius            Judah Elite              3.30m   NWI  10-10.00
  3 Randall, Gabriel             Greater Norr             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
  4 Lofton, Thomas               St Luke Spir             3.06m   NWI  10-00.50
  5 Shawver, Grant               Juniata Vall             2.92m   NWI   9-07.00

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, La'Mar               Greater Norr             7.54m   24-09.00
  2 Williams, Tre'Marr           Greater Norr             5.84m   19-02.00

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, La'Mar               Greater Norr            20.59m      67-07
  2 Williams, Tre'Marr           Greater Norr            15.95m      52-04
  3 Miller, Jaylin               Greater Norr            15.93m      52-03
  4 Price, Amir                  Unattached              10.55m      34-07

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Horgan, Alex                 Unattached               13.58  -1.9
  2 Sechler, Malik               Juniata Vall             13.59  -1.9
  3 Coleman, Joshua              Wilmington T             13.84  -1.9
  4 Jones, Isaiah                Greater Norr             14.18  -1.9
  5 Gordon, Anthony              Unattached               14.72  -1.9
  6 Price, Justin                Unattached               14.80  -1.9
  7 Busby, Aaron                 Oak Lane You             16.76  -1.9
  8 Kardos, Zachary              Unattached               16.93  -1.9

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sechler, Malik               Juniata Vall             27.78   0.4  2
  2 Coleman, Joshua              Wilmington T             28.16   0.4  2
  3 Jones, Isaiah                Greater Norr             28.63   0.4  2
  4 Bodie, Isiah                 Unattached               29.01   3.7  1
  5 Gordon, Anthony              Unattached               29.58   0.4  2
  6 Brown, David                 Greater Norr             30.56   0.4  2
  7 Price, Justin                Unattached               30.78   0.4  2
  8 Sanders, Charles             Greater Norr             30.79   0.4  2
  9 Busby, Aaron                 Oak Lane You             30.88   3.7  1
 10 Edwards, Romello             Unattached               32.15   3.7  1
 11 Abdul-Sabir, Nafees          Oak Lane You             33.82   3.7  1
 12 Kardos, Zachary              Unattached               35.04   3.7  1

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, David                 Greater Norr           1:07.74   2
  2 Cooper, Solomon              Unattached             1:07.86   2
  3 Wilson, Michael              Unattached             1:09.34   2
  4 Bodie, Isiah                 Unattached             1:10.03   1
  5 Stevenson, Daquan            Unattached             1:12.64   2
  6 Edwards, Romello             Unattached             1:13.40   2
  7 Avila, Jose                  Unattached             1:13.64   1
  8 Asare, Kofi                  Judah Elite            1:15.41   1
  9 Abdul-Sabir, Nafees          Oak Lane You           1:17.03   2
 10 Kardos, Zachary              Unattached             1:21.55   1

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Avila, Jose                  Unattached             2:49.34
  2 Cooper, Solomon              Unattached             2:52.10
  3 Stevenson, Daquan            Unattached             2:56.81
  4 Biddle, Gregory              Unattached             2:59.20
  5 Rush, Malik                  Running Rebe           3:01.34
  6 Harris, Samuel               Tri County E           3:05.18
  7 Sheaffer, Hunter             Juniata Vall           3:39.16

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Horgan, Alex                 Unattached             5:23.62
  2 Harris, Samuel               Tri County E           5:26.79
  3 Rogan, Joseph                Unattached             6:35.93
  4 Sheaffer, Hunter             Juniata Vall           7:13.27

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Harris, Samuel               Tri County E          12:27.45

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Asare, Kofi                  Judah Elite              17.52  -0.5
  2 Miller, Lance                Juniata Vall             19.01  -0.5

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Greater Norristown Pal Tr-0208  'A'                   56.74
     1) Jones, Isaiah                   2) Leach, Tyrese
     3) Reddish, Cameron                4) Sanders, Charles

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Lance                Juniata Vall             1.20m    3-11.25
  2 Rush, Malik                  Running Rebe             1.15m    3-09.25
  3 Asare, Kofi                  Judah Elite              1.15m    3-09.25
  4 Stevenson, Daquan            Unattached               1.00m    3-03.25

Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Green, San Fernando, CA
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Joshua              Wilmington T             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75
  2 Sechler, Malik               Juniata Vall             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50
  3 Lambert, Nevan               Unattached               4.03m   NWI  13-02.75
  4 Rogan, Joseph                Unattached               3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
  5 Bodie, Isiah                 Unattached               3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
  6 Smith, Charles               Conshohocken             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25
  7 Brown, David                 Greater Norr             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
  8 Price, Justin                Unattached               3.40m   NWI  11-02.00
  9 Gordon, Anthony              Unattached               3.37m   NWI  11-00.75
 10 Miller, Lance                Juniata Vall             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Hunter           Oak Lane You             4.10m   13-05.50

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rush, Malik                  Running Rebe            25.86m      84-10
  2 Sheaffer, Hunter             Juniata Vall            20.48m      67-02
  3 Busby, Aaron                 Oak Lane You            16.14m      52-11

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Blue, Evander                Unattached               12.08   1.3
  2 Gunt, Cheick                 Unattached               12.43   1.3
  3 Carnard, Shannon             Greater Norr             12.55   1.3
  4 Ciccolini, Jason             Juniata Vall             13.11   1.3
  5 Littzi, Nicolas              Unattached               13.15   1.3
  6 Levy, Christopher            Greater Norr             13.97   1.3

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Blue, Evander                Unattached               25.41   0.6
  2 Gunt, Cheick                 Unattached               26.45   0.6
  3 Rogers, Byram                Oak Lane You             27.41   0.6
  4 Littzi, Nicolas              Unattached               27.85   0.6
  5 Levy, Christopher            Greater Norr             30.32   0.6
  6 Lofton, Andrew               St Luke Spir             33.41   0.6

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Blue, Evander                Unattached               56.92
  2 Gunt, Cheick                 Unattached               58.72
  3 Carnard, Shannon             Greater Norr             59.54
  4 Schools, Jordan              Unattached             1:11.66
  5 Levy, Christopher            Greater Norr           1:15.78

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hall, David                  Wilmington T           2:30.02

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Michael            Unattached             4:42.43
  2 Wacker, Jacob                Unattached             5:14.41
  3 Hall, David                  Wilmington T           5:21.79
  4 Ciccolini, Jay               Juniata Vall           5:22.66

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:04.06  7/3/2010    Bailey Roth, Trail Monkey
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Michael            Unattached            10:06.96
  2 Hall, David                  Wilmington T          11:01.01
  3 Wacker, Jacob                Unattached            11:17.84
  4 Ciccolini, Jay               Juniata Vall          11:58.21

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Littzi, Nicolas              Unattached               29.93  -1.1

Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccolini, Jason             Juniata Vall             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00
  2 Lofton, Andrew               St Luke Spir             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Beasley, Ean                 St Luke Spir            10.94m   35-10.75
  2 Lofton, Andrew               St Luke Spir             6.27m   20-07.00
  3 Crew, James                  Wilmington T             4.56m   14-11.50

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE
     JO Meet: J 58.32m  7/29/2010   Annthony Dudley, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Crew, James                  Wilmington T            15.40m      50-06

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Kenneth               Next Dimensi             11.22q  0.4  2
  2 Miller, Kashif               Next Dimensi             11.41q  2.9  1
  3 Leach, Tyrone                Greater Norr             11.84q  2.9  1
  4 Rodriguez, Diomer            Unattached               11.94q  0.4  2
  5 Kelley, Christian            Unattached               12.02q  2.9  1
  6 Hackenberg, Timothy          Unattached               12.11q  2.9  1
  7 Fraser, Mikal                St Luke Spir             12.41q  0.4  2
  8 Black, Michael               Next Dimensi             12.64q  2.9  1
  9 Crew, Peter                  Wilmington T             12.91   0.4  2
 10 Smith, Koda                  Unattached               12.93   0.4  2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Leach, Tyrone                Greater Norr             11.38  +0.0
  2 Miller, Kashif               Next Dimensi             11.44  +0.0
  3 Lewis, Kenneth               Next Dimensi             11.46  +0.0
  4 Rodriguez, Diomer            Unattached               11.90  +0.0
  5 Kelley, Christian            Unattached               12.14  +0.0
  6 Fraser, Mikal                St Luke Spir             12.14  +0.0
  7 Hackenberg, Timothy          Unattached               12.45  +0.0

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Leach, Tyrone                Greater Norr             23.63  -1.1  2
  2 Miller, Kashif               Next Dimensi             23.87  -1.1  2
  3 Lewis, Kenneth               Next Dimensi             24.03  -1.1  2
  4 Rodriguez, Diomer            Unattached               24.78  -1.1  2
  5 Fraser, Mikal                St Luke Spir             24.90  -1.1  2
  6 Hackenberg, Timothy          Unattached               25.40  -1.1  1
  7 Crew, Peter                  Wilmington T             26.52  -1.1  1
  8 Smith, Koda                  Unattached               26.55  -1.1  1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Leach, Tyrone                Greater Norr             51.51
  2 Lewis, Kenneth               Next Dimensi             51.82
  3 Fraser, Mikal                St Luke Spir             54.63
  4 Dillon, Andrew               Greater Norr             55.60
  5 Crew, Peter                  Wilmington T             59.97

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Truitt, Darrell              Unattached             2:17.55
  2 Fraser, Mikal                St Luke Spir           2:21.19
  3 Strausburg, Nathan           Juniata Vall           2:23.34
  4 Hagamin, Kevin               Judah Elite            2:27.83
  5 Koellner, Christopher        Next Dimensi           2:31.09

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Truitt, Darrell              Unattached             4:38.61

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Irons, Dominique             Next Dimensi             16.24   1.4
  2 O'Donnell, Gavin             Unattached               17.02   1.4
  3 Anuszewski, Chester          Unattached               18.15   1.4
  4 Koellner, Christopher        Next Dimensi             23.16   1.4

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Gavin             Unattached             1:03.37
  2 Hagamin, Kevin               Judah Elite            1:04.49
  3 Anuszewski, Chester          Unattached             1:13.32
  4 Koellner, Christopher        Next Dimensi           1:13.33

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Next Dimension Track And-0208  'A'                    44.97
     1) Black, Michael                  2) Irons, Dominique
     3) Koellner, Christopher           4) Lewis, Kenneth

High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Jordan             Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00
  2 Hunter, Blake                Juniata Vall             1.55m    5-01.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stacy, Brandon               Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50
  2 Brouse, Evan                 Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00
 -- Wilkes, Ryan                 Unattached                  NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Irons, Dominique             Next Dimensi             6.18m   NWI  20-03.50
  2 Black, Michael               Next Dimensi             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00
  3 Hagamin, Kevin               Judah Elite              4.92m   NWI  16-01.75
  4 Hunter, Blake                Juniata Vall             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Irons, Dominique             Next Dimensi            13.72m   NWI  45-00.25
  2 Black, Michael               Next Dimensi            11.05m   NWI  36-03.00
  3 Hunter, Blake                Juniata Vall            10.19m   NWI  33-05.25

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kelley, Christian            Unattached              10.72m   35-02.00
  2 Butts, Christian             Next Dimensi             9.80m   32-02.00
  3 Mani, Jabari                 Next Dimensi             9.60m   31-06.00
  4 Silverstein, Michael         Next Dimensi             9.07m   29-09.25

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mani, Jabari                 Next Dimensi            27.69m      90-10
  2 Butts, Christian             Next Dimensi            24.66m      80-11
  3 Silverstein, Michael         Next Dimensi            23.54m      77-03

Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 72.53m  7/3/2008    Connor McCullough
     JO Meet: J 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Silverstein, Michael         Next Dimensi            26.96m      88-05
  2 Mani, Jabari                 Next Dimensi            25.10m      82-04
  3 Butts, Christian             Next Dimensi            20.79m      68-02

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.81m  7/6/2001    Dustin Johnson, 13 Salem Track
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Silverstein, Michael         Next Dimensi            27.49m      90-02
  2 Butts, Christian             Next Dimensi            23.50m      77-01

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Collins, Leshon              Unattached               10.85  -1.7
  2 Waugh, Nigel                 St Luke Spir             11.64  -1.7

200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Collins, Leshon              Unattached               21.94   0.1
  2 Williams, Christopher        Unattached               22.25   0.1
  3 Smith, Jordan                Unattached               23.42   0.1
  4 Marmorstein, Andrew          Unattached               23.81   0.1

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jordan                Unattached               51.00
  2 Dastagirzada, Ali            Unattached               53.15
  3 Rodriguez, Hamer             Unattached               53.37
  4 Marmorstein, Andrew          Unattached               56.07

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hedin, Drew                  Tri County E           2:09.87
  2 Subero, Courtney             Greater Norr           2:19.36

3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Meloro, Nicholas             Unattached             9:49.16J

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williams, Christopher        Unattached               14.72   0.1
  2 Robinson, Seth               Next Dimensi             14.83   0.1
  3 Heimbach, Ryan               Tri County E             15.55   0.1
  4 Galiano, Matt                Unattached               15.76   0.1
  5 Harris, Dylan                Unattached               18.12   0.1

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Seth               Next Dimensi           1:00.11
  2 Heimbach, Ryan               Tri County E           1:00.29
  3 Daubert, Carl                Unattached             1:01.06
  4 Soto, Jeremy                 Unattached             1:01.98
  5 Harris, Dylan                Unattached             1:02.83

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Dylan                Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75

Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Scatena, Donald              Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25
  2 Williams, Christopher        Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25
  3 Brouse, Aaron                Unattached               3.75m   12-03.50
  4 Kuntz, Timothy               Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75

Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Christopher        Unattached               5.95m   NWI  19-06.25
  2 Kuntz, Timothy               Unattached               4.85m   NWI  15-11.00

Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Christopher        Unattached              13.35m   NWI  43-09.75

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Iwuagwu, Charleston          Unattached              14.80m   48-06.75
  2 Berardelli, Dylan            Unattached              14.43m   47-04.25
  3 Jackson, Johnnie             Next Dimensi            13.21m   43-04.25
  4 Toth, Travis                 Unattached              12.97m   42-06.75
  5 Blackshear, Schalor          Next Dimensi            12.70m   41-08.00
  6 McCleese, Brandon            Next Dimensi            12.46m   40-10.50

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Iwuagwu, Charleston          Unattached              49.59m     162-08
  2 Toth, Travis                 Unattached              43.86m     143-11
  3 Jackson, Johnnie             Next Dimensi            40.22m     131-11
  4 Blackshear, Schalor          Next Dimensi            39.90m     130-11
  5 Davis, Kyle                  Unattached              39.56m     129-09
  6 McCleese, Brandon            Next Dimensi            37.29m     122-04
  7 Butts, Timothy               Next Dimensi            31.00m     101-08

Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA
     JO Meet: J 77.67m  7/28/2009   Connor McCollough, SO Cal Unattache
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Toth, Travis                 Unattached              50.35m     165-02
  2 Jackson, Johnnie             Next Dimensi            38.02m     124-09
  3 McCleese, Brandon            Next Dimensi            28.84m      94-07
  4 Blackshear, Schalor          Next Dimensi            25.98m      85-03
  5 Butts, Timothy               Next Dimensi            22.73m      74-07

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 70.94m  8/1/1998    Brian Kollar, Virginia Beach, VA
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Robbins, Robert              Unattached              61.51m     201-10
  2 Bauer, Tyler                 Unattached              55.07m     180-08
  3 Krezmer, Matthew             Unattached              50.27m     164-11
  4 Crawford, Andrew             Unattached              43.06m     141-03
  5 McCleese, Brandon            Next Dimensi            39.64m     130-01
  6 Butts, Timothy               Next Dimensi            34.55m     113-04
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec