Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Michigan Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

Licensed to Flint International Track Club
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/18/2011 03:35 PM
                2011 USATF National Junior Olympics - 6/18/2011                
                 2011 Michigan USATF Association Junior Olympics                 
                               Livonia Churchill                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3811 Todd, Tamyra           Mustang Track Cl                  15.18q 
  2  3689 Jackson, Desiree       Motor City Track                  15.82q 
  3  3698 Mclean, Micah          Motor City Track                  16.17q 
  4  3722 Woods, Karianna        Motor City Track                  17.67q 
  5  3815 Veasley, Danielle      Mustang Track Cl                  17.77q 
  6  3808 Thomas, Tania          Mustang Track Cl                  18.66q 
  7  3685 Hailey, Alexis         Motor City Track                  22.36q 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3811 Todd, Tamyra           Mustang Track Cl       15.18      15.18  
  2  3689 Jackson, Desiree       Motor City Track       15.82      15.82  
  3  3698 Mclean, Micah          Motor City Track       16.17      16.17  
  4  3722 Woods, Karianna        Motor City Track       17.67      17.67  
  5  3815 Veasley, Danielle      Mustang Track Cl       17.77      17.77  
  6  3808 Thomas, Tania          Mustang Track Cl       18.66      18.66  
  7  3685 Hailey, Alexis         Motor City Track       22.36      22.36  
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3811 Todd, Tamyra           Mustang Track Cl                  31.49q 
  2  3689 Jackson, Desiree       Motor City Track                  34.96q 
  3  3698 Mclean, Micah          Motor City Track                  35.73q 
  4  3815 Veasley, Danielle      Mustang Track Cl                  37.26q 
  5  3722 Woods, Karianna        Motor City Track                  40.12q 
  6  3808 Thomas, Tania          Mustang Track Cl                  47.46q 
  7  3685 Hailey, Alexis         Motor City Track                  49.02q 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3811 Todd, Tamyra           Mustang Track Cl       31.49      31.49  
  2  3689 Jackson, Desiree       Motor City Track       34.96      34.96  
  3  3698 Mclean, Micah          Motor City Track       35.73      35.73  
  4  3815 Veasley, Danielle      Mustang Track Cl       37.26      37.26  
  5  3722 Woods, Karianna        Motor City Track       40.12      40.12  
  6  3808 Thomas, Tania          Mustang Track Cl       47.46      47.46  
  7  3685 Hailey, Alexis         Motor City Track       49.02      49.02  
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3811 Todd, Tamyra           Mustang Track Cl                1:11.49q 
  2  3689 Jackson, Desiree       Motor City Track                1:18.78q 
  3  3764 Jackson, Nina          Mustang Track Cl                1:27.57q 
  4  3815 Veasley, Danielle      Mustang Track Cl                1:30.18q 
  5  3685 Hailey, Alexis         Motor City Track                1:45.25q 
  6  3808 Thomas, Tania          Mustang Track Cl                1:55.96q 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3811 Todd, Tamyra           Mustang Track Cl     1:11.49    1:11.49  
  2  3689 Jackson, Desiree       Motor City Track     1:18.78    1:18.78  
  3  3764 Jackson, Nina          Mustang Track Cl     1:27.57    1:27.57  
  4  3815 Veasley, Danielle      Mustang Track Cl     1:30.18    1:30.18  
  5  3685 Hailey, Alexis         Motor City Track     1:45.25    1:45.25  
  6  3808 Thomas, Tania          Mustang Track Cl     1:55.96    1:55.96  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3764 Jackson, Nina          Mustang Track Cl                3:14.27  
 
Event 10  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3722 Woods, Karianna        Motor City Track                  2.29m    7-06.25 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3752 Gilliard, Aaron        Mustang Track Cl                  16.86q 
  2  3812 Umana, Idoteyin        Mustang Track Cl                  18.06q 
  3  3511 Young, Kai             Ann Arbor TC           18.80      19.40q 
  4  3928 Clemons, Chrisophe     Unattached                        19.63q 
  5  3885 Moore, Torin           Washtenaw Co           20.00      20.45q 
  6  3700 Pettway, Jordan        Motor City Track                  21.44q 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3752 Gilliard, Aaron        Mustang Track Cl       16.86      16.86  
  2  3812 Umana, Idoteyin        Mustang Track Cl       18.06      18.06  
  3  3511 Young, Kai             Ann Arbor TC           19.40      19.40  
  4  3928 Clemons, Chrisophe     Unattached             19.63      19.63  
  5  3885 Moore, Torin           Washtenaw Co           20.45      20.45  
  6  3700 Pettway, Jordan        Motor City Track       21.44      21.44  
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3680 Cross, Glennie         Motor City Track                  33.61q 
  2  3719 Tensley, Kamari        Motor City Track                  37.01q 
  3  3762 illiard, Zachary       Mustang Track Cl                  37.10q 
  4  3687 Hodges, Sean           Motor City Track                  37.28q 
  5  3812 Umana, Idoteyin        Mustang Track Cl                  42.30q 
  6  3511 Young, Kai             Ann Arbor TC           43.00      43.27q 
  7  3700 Pettway, Jordan        Motor City Track                  49.29q 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3680 Cross, Glennie         Motor City Track       33.61      33.61  
  2  3719 Tensley, Kamari        Motor City Track       37.01      37.01  
  3  3762 illiard, Zachary       Mustang Track Cl       37.10      37.10  
  4  3687 Hodges, Sean           Motor City Track       37.28      37.28  
  5  3812 Umana, Idoteyin        Mustang Track Cl       42.30      42.30  
  6  3511 Young, Kai             Ann Arbor TC           43.27      43.27  
  7  3700 Pettway, Jordan        Motor City Track       49.29      49.29  
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3680 Cross, Glennie         Motor City Track                1:18.41q  1 
  2  3719 Tensley, Kamari        Motor City Track                1:23.58q  2 
  3  3687 Hodges, Sean           Motor City Track                1:28.19q  2 
  4  3839 Anderson, Bo           Unattached           1:29.27    1:29.93q  2 
  5  3752 Gilliard, Aaron        Mustang Track Cl                1:31.45q  2 
  6  3762 illiard, Zachary       Mustang Track Cl                1:34.28q  1 
  7  3791 Pearson, Alexander     Mustang Track Cl                1:34.81q  1 
  8  3812 Umana, Idoteyin        Mustang Track Cl                1:50.06q  1 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3680 Cross, Glennie         Motor City Track     1:18.41    1:18.41  
  2  3719 Tensley, Kamari        Motor City Track     1:23.58    1:23.58  
  3  3687 Hodges, Sean           Motor City Track     1:28.19    1:28.19  
  4  3839 Anderson, Bo           Unattached           1:29.93    1:29.93  
  5  3752 Gilliard, Aaron        Mustang Track Cl     1:31.45    1:31.45  
  6  3762 illiard, Zachary       Mustang Track Cl     1:34.28    1:34.28  
  7  3791 Pearson, Alexander     Mustang Track Cl     1:34.81    1:34.81  
  8  3812 Umana, Idoteyin        Mustang Track Cl     1:50.06    1:50.06  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3839 Anderson, Bo           Unattached           3:18.40    3:13.01  
  2  3719 Tensley, Kamari        Motor City Track                3:15.54  
  3  3791 Pearson, Alexander     Mustang Track Cl                3:40.56  
  4  3762 illiard, Zachary       Mustang Track Cl                3:47.74  
  5  3752 Gilliard, Aaron        Mustang Track Cl                3:47.98  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3839 Anderson, Bo           Unattached           6:52.00    6:37.41  
 
Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3680 Cross, Glennie         Motor City Track                  3.19m   10-05.75 
  2  3791 Pearson, Alexander     Mustang Track Cl                  2.05m    6-08.75 
  3  3700 Pettway, Jordan        Motor City Track                  1.36m    4-05.50 
 
Event 60  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3687 Hodges, Sean           Motor City Track                  3.06m   10-00.50 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3849 Eaton, Madison         Elite Perfor                      14.36Q  2 
  2  3820 Willis, Elissa         Mustang Track Cl                  14.91Q  3 
  3  3686 Hatchett, Simone       Motor City Track                  15.31Q  1 
  4  3759 Hobbs, Amyre           Mustang Track Cl                  15.88Q  4 
  5  3703 Powell, Amani          Motor City Track                  14.57q  2 
  6  3721 Williams, Lauryn       Motor City Track                  15.09q  3 
  7  3747 Fizer, India           Mustang Track Cl                  15.39q  3 
  8  3770 Johnson, Grace         Mustang Track Cl                  15.42q  1 
  9  3745 Fanning, Camille       Mustang Track Cl                  15.76   3 
 10  3799 Ross, Shanaya          Mustang Track Cl                  16.08   4 
 11  3754 Gray, Jaliyah          Mustang Track Cl                  16.11   2 
 12  3588 Harris, Madisyn        Maximum Outp                      16.11   3 
 13  3797 Reynolds, Skylar       Mustang Track Cl                  16.22   2 
 14  3809 Tillerson, Sanae       Mustang Track Cl                  16.39   4 
 15  3735 Bulmer, Autumn         Mustang Track Cl                  16.42   1 
 16  3818 Watson, Hadiya         Mustang Track Cl                  16.74   1 
 17  3621 Sanders, Shekinah      Maximum Outp                      16.75   4 
 18  3619 Sanders, Grace         Maximum Outp                      16.78   2 
 19  3578 Edwards, Brooklyn      Maximum Outp                      16.82   2 
 20  3923 Williams, Lanaya       Washtenaw Co                      16.85   1 
 21  3894 Turner, Jordan         Waza Track Club                   16.88   1 
 22  3583 Funchess, Anailah      Maximum Outp                      17.06   4 
 23  3783 McKinney, Jylah        Mustang Track Cl                  17.30   3 
 24  3790 Parker, Kayla          Mustang Track Cl                  17.44   4 
 25  3884 Moore, Jazleen         Washtenaw Co           18.00      18.32   4 
 26  3650 Harper, Drew           Michigan Acc           19.63      18.44   3 
 27  3603 McMurtry, Camille      Maximum Outp                      20.46   3 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3849 Eaton, Madison         Elite Perfor           14.36      14.50  
  2  3703 Powell, Amani          Motor City Track       14.57      14.90  
  3  3820 Willis, Elissa         Mustang Track Cl       14.91      15.33  
  4  3747 Fizer, India           Mustang Track Cl       15.39      15.43  
  5  3686 Hatchett, Simone       Motor City Track       15.31      15.51  
  6  3721 Williams, Lauryn       Motor City Track       15.09      15.61  
  7  3759 Hobbs, Amyre           Mustang Track Cl       15.88      15.83  
  8  3776 Madden, Zoe            Mustang Track Cl                  15.91  
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3849 Eaton, Madison         Elite Perfor                      29.76Q  2 
  2  3744 Eichenlaub, Jansen     Mustang Track Cl                  31.27Q  1 
  3  3774 Liggans, Tori          Mustang Track Cl                  32.87Q  3 
  4  3703 Powell, Amani          Motor City Track                  29.92q  2 
  5  3746 Fields, Mackenzie      Mustang Track Cl                  31.35q  1 
  6  3770 Johnson, Grace         Mustang Track Cl                  32.47q  1 
  7  3686 Hatchett, Simone       Motor City Track                  33.31q  2 
  8  3721 Williams, Lauryn       Motor City Track                  33.93q  3 
  9  3588 Harris, Madisyn        Maximum Outp                      34.10   2 
 10  3779 McEvans, Cheyenne      Mustang Track Cl                  34.33   1 
 11  3799 Ross, Shanaya          Mustang Track Cl                  34.36   3 
 12  3755 Hamady, Mika           Mustang Track Cl                  34.80   3 
 13  3735 Bulmer, Autumn         Mustang Track Cl                  34.84   3 
 14  3578 Edwards, Brooklyn      Maximum Outp                      35.19   1 
 15  3666 Poole, Kenadee         Michigan Acc           36.51      35.74   3 
 16  3619 Sanders, Grace         Maximum Outp                      36.10   2 
 17  3621 Sanders, Shekinah      Maximum Outp                      36.21   1 
 18  3802 Singleton, Karly       Mustang Track Cl                  36.39   2 
 19  3783 McKinney, Jylah        Mustang Track Cl                  36.41   1 
 20  3790 Parker, Kayla          Mustang Track Cl                  36.59   1 
 21  3583 Funchess, Anailah      Maximum Outp                      36.84   3 
 22  3650 Harper, Drew           Michigan Acc           42.13      40.06   2 
 23  3603 McMurtry, Camille      Maximum Outp                      44.46   3 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3703 Powell, Amani          Motor City Track       29.92      30.32  
  2  3849 Eaton, Madison         Elite Perfor           29.76      30.33  
  3  3746 Fields, Mackenzie      Mustang Track Cl       31.35      31.76  
  4  3744 Eichenlaub, Jansen     Mustang Track Cl       31.27      32.68  
  5  3774 Liggans, Tori          Mustang Track Cl       32.87      33.57  
  6  3721 Williams, Lauryn       Motor City Track       33.93      33.84  
  7  3686 Hatchett, Simone       Motor City Track       33.31      33.90  
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3746 Fields, Mackenzie      Mustang Track Cl                1:12.58Q  2 
  2  3703 Powell, Amani          Motor City Track                1:12.95Q  1 
  3  3708 Smith, Alexandria      Motor City Track                1:15.83q  1 
  4  3740 Clowney, Kayla         Mustang Track Cl                1:16.51q  1 
  5  3686 Hatchett, Simone       Motor City Track                1:16.81q  2 
  6  3754 Gray, Jaliyah          Mustang Track Cl                1:21.50q  1 
  7  3755 Hamady, Mika           Mustang Track Cl                1:23.13q  2 
  8  3744 Eichenlaub, Jansen     Mustang Track Cl                1:24.10q  2 
  9  3802 Singleton, Karly       Mustang Track Cl                1:24.20   2 
 10  3518 Thomas, Alexas         Blazers                         1:24.61   1 
 10  3666 Poole, Kenadee         Michigan Acc         1:21.00    1:24.61   1 
 12  3735 Bulmer, Autumn         Mustang Track Cl                1:24.71   2 
 13  3721 Williams, Lauryn       Motor City Track                1:25.50   2 
 14  3898 Vang, Allison          Elite Perfor                    1:32.36   1 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3746 Fields, Mackenzie      Mustang Track Cl     1:12.58    1:12.58  
  2  3703 Powell, Amani          Motor City Track     1:12.95    1:12.95  
  3  3708 Smith, Alexandria      Motor City Track     1:15.83    1:15.83  
  4  3740 Clowney, Kayla         Mustang Track Cl     1:16.51    1:16.51  
  5  3686 Hatchett, Simone       Motor City Track     1:16.81    1:16.81  
  6  3754 Gray, Jaliyah          Mustang Track Cl     1:21.50    1:21.50  
  7  3755 Hamady, Mika           Mustang Track Cl     1:23.13    1:23.13  
  8  3744 Eichenlaub, Jansen     Mustang Track Cl     1:24.10    1:24.10  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3826 Caldwell, Madisyn      Swift Track 0519                2:50.08Q 
  2  3708 Smith, Alexandria      Motor City Track                2:50.12Q 
  3  3740 Clowney, Kayla         Mustang Track Cl                3:00.10q 
  4  3753 Gilliard, Abigail      Mustang Track Cl                3:08.11q 
  5  3706 Singleton, Raegan      Motor City Track                3:20.84q 
  6  3562 Vang, Ava              Elite Perfor         3:30.00    3:38.53q 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3826 Caldwell, Madisyn      Swift Track 0519     2:50.08    2:50.08  
  2  3708 Smith, Alexandria      Motor City Track     2:50.12    2:50.12  
  3  3740 Clowney, Kayla         Mustang Track Cl     3:00.10    3:00.10  
  4  3753 Gilliard, Abigail      Mustang Track Cl     3:08.11    3:08.11  
  5  3706 Singleton, Raegan      Motor City Track     3:20.84    3:20.84  
  6  3562 Vang, Ava              Elite Perfor         3:38.53    3:38.53  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3826 Caldwell, Madisyn      Swift Track 0519                6:16.40  
  2  3882 Winkler, Anna          Unattached           6:11.00    6:34.71  
  3  3753 Gilliard, Abigail      Mustang Track Cl                6:42.97  
  4  3706 Singleton, Raegan      Motor City Track                7:11.72  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Southfield Mustang Track Club0  'A'                            59.81Q 
     1) 3770 Johnson, Grace             2) 3820 Willis, Elissa            
     3) 3747 Fizer, India               4) 3753 Gilliard, Abigail         
  2 Southfield Mustang Track Club0  'C'                          1:04.51q 
     1) 3799 Ross, Shanaya              2) 3818 Watson, Hadiya            
     3) 3745 Fanning, Camille           4) 3797 Reynolds, Skylar          
  3 Southfield Mustang Track Club0  'B'                          1:04.66q 
     1) 3779 McEvans, Cheyenne          2) 3799 Ross, Shanaya             
     3) 3774 Liggans, Tori              4) 3809 Tillerson, Sanae          
     5) 3776 Madden, Zoe                6)                                
  4 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                                  1:06.84q 
     1) 3578 Edwards, Brooklyn          2) 3583 Funchess, Anailah         
     3) 3588 Harris, Madisyn            4) 3603 McMurtry, Camille         
     5) 3619 Sanders, Grace             6) 3621 Sanders, Shekinah         
  5 Elite Performance-0519  'A'                                  1:08.78q 
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Southfield Mustang Track Club0  'A'                 59.81      59.81  
  2 Southfield Mustang Track Club0  'C'               1:04.51    1:04.51  
  3 Southfield Mustang Track Club0  'B'               1:04.66    1:04.66  
     1) 3776 Madden, Zoe                2)                                
  4 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                       1:06.84    1:06.84  
  5 Elite Performance-0519  'A'                       1:08.78    1:08.78  
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Southfield Mustang Track Club0  'A'                          5:11.12Q 
  2 Southfield Mustang Track Club0  'B'                          5:31.66q 
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Southfield Mustang Track Club0  'A'               5:11.12    5:11.12  
  2 Southfield Mustang Track Club0  'B'               5:31.66    5:31.66  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3747 Fizer, India           Mustang Track Cl                  0.90m    2-11.50 
  2  3820 Willis, Elissa         Mustang Track Cl                 J0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3776 Madden, Zoe            Mustang Track Cl                  2.81m    9-02.75 
  2  3783 McKinney, Jylah        Mustang Track Cl                  2.53m    8-03.75 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3896 Weekley, Jordan        Waza Track Club                   6.84m   22-05.25 
  2  3894 Turner, Jordan         Waza Track Club                   5.15m   16-10.75 
  3  3745 Fanning, Camille       Mustang Track Cl                  5.06m   16-07.25 
  4  3754 Gray, Jaliyah          Mustang Track Cl                  4.51m   14-09.75 
  5  3818 Watson, Hadiya         Mustang Track Cl                  3.96m   13-00.00 
  6  3802 Singleton, Karly       Mustang Track Cl                  3.85m   12-07.75 
  7  3774 Liggans, Tori          Mustang Track Cl                  3.71m   12-02.25 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3691 Kennard II, Corey      Motor City Track                  13.90Q  3 
  2  3904 Shanmugam, Vijay       Unattached                        13.97Q  1 
  3  3798 Rodgers, Tre           Mustang Track Cl                  15.52Q  2 
  4  3841 Campbell, Jon          Unattached             14.63      14.91q  3 
  5  3504 Emerson, Christoph     Ann Arbor TC           15.10      15.13q  1 
  6  3618 Sanders, Christoph     Maximum Outp                      15.22q  1 
  7  3571 Davis, Ivan            Maximum Outp                      15.64q  2 
  8  3665 Poole, Julian          Michigan Acc           16.00      15.65q  2 
  9  3637 Coleman, Jordan        Michigan Acc                      15.67   3 
 10  3881 Williams, Jordan       Unattached             15.00      15.69   2 
 11  3508 Pohl, Luke             Ann Arbor TC           16.40      16.05   3 
 12  3807 Thomas, Jay            Mustang Track Cl                  16.22   1 
 13  3742 Crockett, Klarc        Mustang Track Cl                  16.44   2 
 14  3657 Madison, Christoph     Michigan Acc           15.50      16.62   1 
 15  3502 Borgman, Jack          Ann Arbor TC           16.70      16.72   3 
 16  3648 Glenn, Dillon          Michigan Acc           17.93      16.83   1 
 17  3854 Haden, Myles           Unattached             17.00      18.02   2 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3691 Kennard II, Corey      Motor City Track       13.90      13.91  
  2  3904 Shanmugam, Vijay       Unattached             13.97      14.07  
  3  3841 Campbell, Jon          Unattached             14.91      15.05  
  4  3618 Sanders, Christoph     Maximum Outp           15.22      15.39   15.384
  4  3798 Rodgers, Tre           Mustang Track Cl       15.52      15.39   15.381
  6  3504 Emerson, Christoph     Ann Arbor TC           15.13      15.47  
  7  3571 Davis, Ivan            Maximum Outp           15.64      15.67  
  8  3665 Poole, Julian          Michigan Acc           15.65      15.72  
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3904 Shanmugam, Vijay       Unattached                        28.95Q  2 
  2  3841 Campbell, Jon          Unattached             31.25      31.21Q  1 
  3  3618 Sanders, Christoph     Maximum Outp                      31.71Q  3 
  4  3691 Kennard II, Corey      Motor City Track                  29.19q  2 
  5  3804 Miles, Sterling        Mustang Track Cl                  32.20q  1 
  6  3798 Rodgers, Tre           Mustang Track Cl                  32.27q  1 
  7  3711 Smith, Jeremiah        Motor City Track                  32.28q  1 
  8  3842 Campbell, Saborn       Unattached             32.00      32.51q  3 
  9  3504 Emerson, Christoph     Ann Arbor TC           33.50      32.52   3 
 10  3736 Burnley, Khary         Mustang Track Cl                  32.59   2 
 11  3738 Cato, Mack             Mustang Track Cl                  32.85   1 
 12  3881 Williams, Jordan       Unattached             31.00      32.98   2 
 13  3571 Davis, Ivan            Maximum Outp                      33.48   3 
 14  3665 Poole, Julian          Michigan Acc           33.71      33.70   1 
 15  3657 Madison, Christoph     Michigan Acc           35.00      35.37   1 
 16  3648 Glenn, Dillon          Michigan Acc           38.58      35.61   3 
 17  3761 Hughes, Evans          Mustang Track Cl                  36.32   3 
 18  3813 Umana, Ime             Mustang Track Cl                  37.93   3 
 19  3854 Haden, Myles           Unattached             35.00      41.63   3 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3691 Kennard II, Corey      Motor City Track       29.19      29.64  
  2  3904 Shanmugam, Vijay       Unattached             28.95      30.56  
  3  3842 Campbell, Saborn       Unattached             32.51      31.33  
  4  3841 Campbell, Jon          Unattached             31.21      31.86  
  5  3618 Sanders, Christoph     Maximum Outp           31.71      31.93  
  6  3711 Smith, Jeremiah        Motor City Track       32.28      32.85  
  7  3804 Miles, Sterling        Mustang Track Cl       32.20      32.92  
  8  3798 Rodgers, Tre           Mustang Track Cl       32.27      33.21  
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3905 Shanmugam, Ajay        Unattached                      1:07.33Q  3 
  2  3691 Kennard II, Corey      Motor City Track                1:07.78Q  1 
  3  3711 Smith, Jeremiah        Motor City Track                1:14.84Q  2 
  4  3508 Pohl, Luke             Ann Arbor TC         1:16.00    1:15.05q  3 
  5  3772 Knight, Jeffrey        Mustang Track Cl                1:15.85q  1 
  6  3662 Oke, Brendan           Michigan Acc         1:19.00    1:17.54q  1 
  7  3637 Coleman, Jordan        Michigan Acc         1:15.60    1:17.71q  2 
  8  3798 Rodgers, Tre           Mustang Track Cl                1:18.05q  3 
  9  3842 Campbell, Saborn       Unattached           1:19.00    1:18.63   2 
 10  3502 Borgman, Jack          Ann Arbor TC         1:20.00    1:19.41   1 
 11  3738 Cato, Mack             Mustang Track Cl                1:19.59   2 
 12  3804 Miles, Sterling        Mustang Track Cl                1:19.68   3 
 13  3736 Burnley, Khary         Mustang Track Cl                1:20.52   1 
 14  3742 Crockett, Klarc        Mustang Track Cl                1:21.80   3 
 15  3881 Williams, Jordan       Unattached           1:15.00    1:25.62   1 
 16  3778 Marks, Tyler           Mustang Track Cl                1:26.13   2 
 17  3761 Hughes, Evans          Mustang Track Cl                1:27.75   2 
 18  3794 Peoples, Zephaniah     Mustang Track Cl                1:28.50   3 
 19  3780 McFerrin, Gabriel      Mustang Track Cl                1:29.03   2 
 20  3807 Thomas, Jay            Mustang Track Cl                1:29.18   1 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3905 Shanmugam, Ajay        Unattached           1:07.33    1:07.33  
  2  3691 Kennard II, Corey      Motor City Track     1:07.78    1:07.78  
  3  3711 Smith, Jeremiah        Motor City Track     1:14.84    1:14.84  
  4  3508 Pohl, Luke             Ann Arbor TC         1:15.05    1:15.05  
  5  3772 Knight, Jeffrey        Mustang Track Cl     1:15.85    1:15.85  
  6  3662 Oke, Brendan           Michigan Acc         1:17.54    1:17.54  
  7  3637 Coleman, Jordan        Michigan Acc         1:17.71    1:17.71  
  8  3798 Rodgers, Tre           Mustang Track Cl     1:18.05    1:18.05  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3905 Shanmugam, Ajay        Unattached                      2:41.16Q  1 
  2  3692 Kirksey, Javonne       Motor City Track                2:41.84Q  2 
  3  3738 Cato, Mack             Mustang Track Cl                2:57.52Q  2 
  4  3710 Smith, DreSean         Motor City Track                3:04.14Q  1 
  5  3772 Knight, Jeffrey        Mustang Track Cl                3:00.84q  2 
  6  3742 Crockett, Klarc        Mustang Track Cl                3:09.33q  1 
  7  3736 Burnley, Khary         Mustang Track Cl                3:09.38q  1 
  8  3807 Thomas, Jay            Mustang Track Cl                3:22.86q  2 
  9  3780 McFerrin, Gabriel      Mustang Track Cl                3:23.32   1 
 10  3761 Hughes, Evans          Mustang Track Cl                3:28.21   2 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3905 Shanmugam, Ajay        Unattached           2:41.16    2:41.16  
  2  3692 Kirksey, Javonne       Motor City Track     2:41.84    2:41.84  
  3  3738 Cato, Mack             Mustang Track Cl     2:57.52    2:57.52  
  4  3772 Knight, Jeffrey        Mustang Track Cl     3:00.84    3:00.84  
  5  3710 Smith, DreSean         Motor City Track     3:04.14    3:04.14  
  6  3742 Crockett, Klarc        Mustang Track Cl     3:09.33    3:09.33  
  7  3736 Burnley, Khary         Mustang Track Cl     3:09.38    3:09.38  
  8  3807 Thomas, Jay            Mustang Track Cl     3:22.86    3:22.86  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3692 Kirksey, Javonne       Motor City Track                5:46.26  
  2  3710 Smith, DreSean         Motor City Track                6:19.01  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michigan Accelerators Tra-0519  'A'               1:16.00    1:14.04Q 
     1) 3637 Coleman, Jordan            2) 3648 Glenn, Dillon             
     3) 3657 Madison, Christopher       4) 3665 Poole, Julian             
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Michigan Accelerators Tra-0519  'A'               1:14.04    1:14.04  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3662 Oke, Brendan           Michigan Acc           1.20m      1.21m    3-11.50 
  2  3778 Marks, Tyler           Mustang Track Cl                  1.11m    3-07.75 
  3  3512 Ruhl, Zachary          Bellevue You                      0.86m    2-09.75 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3504 Emerson, Christoph     Ann Arbor TC           3.66m      4.11m   13-06.00 
  2  3813 Umana, Ime             Mustang Track Cl                  3.32m   10-10.75 
  3  3804 Miles, Sterling        Mustang Track Cl                  3.09m   10-01.75 
  4  3778 Marks, Tyler           Mustang Track Cl                  3.06m   10-00.50 
  5  3780 McFerrin, Gabriel      Mustang Track Cl                  3.04m    9-11.75 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3662 Oke, Brendan           Michigan Acc           7.35m      6.76m   22-02.25 
  2  3813 Umana, Ime             Mustang Track Cl                  5.58m   18-03.75 
  3  3512 Ruhl, Zachary          Bellevue You                      4.77m   15-07.75 
  4  3854 Haden, Myles           Unattached             5.18m      4.75m   15-07.00 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3705 Rogers, Kaitlynn       Motor City Track                  13.52Q  3 
  2  3716 Tate, Kirin            Motor City Track                  13.82Q  1 
  3  3597 Kilgore, DeAira        Maximum Outp                      14.18Q  2 
  4  3883 Winkler, Bettina       Unattached             13.60      13.82q  3 
  5  3704 Powell, Jamila         Motor City Track                  14.37q  1 
  6  3627 Williams, Miriam       Maximum Outp                      14.42q  1 
  7  3589 Hayes, Bianca          Maximum Outp                      14.50q  2 
  8  3701 Pettway, Joy           Motor City Track                  14.70q  1 
  9  3741 Crockett, Kierra       Mustang Track Cl                  14.87   2 
 10  3748 Gailliard, Blair       Mustang Track Cl                  14.97   3 
 11  3590 Hayes, Brittany        Maximum Outp                      15.36   1 
 12  3727 Ferguson, Chirschr     Rdf Saginaw Vall                  15.43   3 
 13  3613 Perkins, Olivia        Maximum Outp                      15.60   2 
 14  3572 Dogan, Dani            Maximum Outp                      15.62   3 
 15  3921 McDowell, Rachel       Michigan Acc                      15.91   3 
 16  3585 Giles, Mia             Maximum Outp                      16.57   2 
 17  3765 Jackson, Simone        Mustang Track Cl                  16.64   1 
 18  3739 Charles, Kennedy       Mustang Track Cl                  16.74   3 
 19  3604 McMurtry, Camryn       Maximum Outp                      17.80   1 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3716 Tate, Kirin            Motor City Track       13.82      13.92  
  2  3705 Rogers, Kaitlynn       Motor City Track       13.52      13.97  
  3  3597 Kilgore, DeAira        Maximum Outp           14.18      14.36  
  4  3627 Williams, Miriam       Maximum Outp           14.42      14.77  
  5  3704 Powell, Jamila         Motor City Track       14.37      14.79  
  6  3701 Pettway, Joy           Motor City Track       14.70      14.92  
  7  3589 Hayes, Bianca          Maximum Outp           14.50      14.95  
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3705 Rogers, Kaitlynn       Motor City Track                  28.01Q  1 
  2  3716 Tate, Kirin            Motor City Track                  28.28Q  3 
  3  3701 Pettway, Joy           Motor City Track                  30.39Q  2 
  4  3883 Winkler, Bettina       Unattached             28.28      28.48q  1 
  5  3597 Kilgore, DeAira        Maximum Outp                      29.90q  1 
  6  3704 Powell, Jamila         Motor City Track                  29.93q  3 
  7  3589 Hayes, Bianca          Maximum Outp                      30.17q  3 
  8  3758 Hobbs, Alexis          Mustang Track Cl                  30.81q  2 
  9  3627 Williams, Miriam       Maximum Outp                      30.88   3 
 10  3831 Patterson, Pierra      Swift Track 0519                  31.12   2 
 11  3748 Gailliard, Blair       Mustang Track Cl                  31.98   1 
 12  3590 Hayes, Brittany        Maximum Outp                      32.35   2 
 13  3613 Perkins, Olivia        Maximum Outp                      32.50   1 
 14  3572 Dogan, Dani            Maximum Outp                      34.11   2 
 15  3765 Jackson, Simone        Mustang Track Cl                  36.03   3 
 16  3793 Peoples, Lenique       Mustang Track Cl                  36.67   2 
 17  3585 Giles, Mia             Maximum Outp                      37.50   2 
 18  3604 McMurtry, Camryn       Maximum Outp                      40.86   2 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3716 Tate, Kirin            Motor City Track       28.28      28.75  
  2  3705 Rogers, Kaitlynn       Motor City Track       28.01      29.16  
  3  3597 Kilgore, DeAira        Maximum Outp           29.90      30.22  
  4  3704 Powell, Jamila         Motor City Track       29.93      30.25  
  5  3701 Pettway, Joy           Motor City Track       30.39      30.98  
  6  3589 Hayes, Bianca          Maximum Outp           30.17      31.01  
  7  3758 Hobbs, Alexis          Mustang Track Cl       30.81      31.09  
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3697 Mayes, Hailey          Motor City Track                1:02.23Q  1 
  2  3716 Tate, Kirin            Motor City Track                1:04.55Q  2 
  3  3781 McFerrin, Grace        Mustang Track Cl                1:17.92Q  3 
  4  3678 Coleman, Dorriann      Motor City Track                1:05.68q  1 
  5  3705 Rogers, Kaitlynn       Motor City Track                1:06.63q  1 
  6  3741 Crockett, Kierra       Mustang Track Cl                1:07.30q  2 
  7  3825 Bedgood, Jenelle       Swift Track 0519                1:08.59q  1 
  8  3758 Hobbs, Alexis          Mustang Track Cl                1:09.96q  2 
  9  3720 Whitfield, Shearon     Motor City Track                1:09.96   2 
 10  3682 Duff, Chandlar         Motor City Track                1:14.17   1 
 11  3831 Patterson, Pierra      Swift Track 0519                1:14.43   2 
 12  3793 Peoples, Lenique       Mustang Track Cl                1:32.91   3 
 13  3765 Jackson, Simone        Mustang Track Cl                1:40.38   3 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3697 Mayes, Hailey          Motor City Track     1:02.23    1:02.23  
  2  3716 Tate, Kirin            Motor City Track     1:04.55    1:04.55  
  3  3678 Coleman, Dorriann      Motor City Track     1:05.68    1:05.68  
  4  3705 Rogers, Kaitlynn       Motor City Track     1:06.63    1:06.63  
  5  3741 Crockett, Kierra       Mustang Track Cl     1:07.30    1:07.30  
  6  3825 Bedgood, Jenelle       Swift Track 0519     1:08.59    1:08.59  
  7  3758 Hobbs, Alexis          Mustang Track Cl     1:09.96    1:09.96  
  8  3781 McFerrin, Grace        Mustang Track Cl     1:17.92    1:17.92  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3827 Cheatham, Derra        Swift Track 0519                2:33.37Q  2 
  2  3801 Seaborn, Zaria         Mustang Track Cl                2:36.25Q  1 
  3  3833 Soomon, Jia            Swift Track 0519                2:34.47Q  2 
  4  3741 Crockett, Kierra       Mustang Track Cl                2:44.29Q  1 
  5  3824 Archibald, Mariyah     Swift Track 0519                2:36.91q  2 
  6  3697 Mayes, Hailey          Motor City Track                2:42.71q  2 
  7  3678 Coleman, Dorriann      Motor City Track                2:44.45q  1 
  8  3825 Bedgood, Jenelle       Swift Track 0519                2:50.40q  1 
  9  3714 Sparks, Troi           Motor City Track                2:50.70   1 
 10  3720 Whitfield, Shearon     Motor City Track                2:52.35   2 
 11  3517 Shannon, Caryn         Blazers                         2:54.68   1 
 12  3816 Walton, Timia          Mustang Track Cl                3:00.17   2 
 13  3781 McFerrin, Grace        Mustang Track Cl                3:02.92   1 
 14  3836 Tucker, Nia            Swift Track 0519                3:03.40   2 
 15  3519 Tripp, Imani           Blazers                         3:55.17   1 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3827 Cheatham, Derra        Swift Track 0519     2:33.37    2:33.37  
  2  3833 Soomon, Jia            Swift Track 0519     2:34.47    2:34.47  
  3  3801 Seaborn, Zaria         Mustang Track Cl     2:36.25    2:36.25  
  4  3824 Archibald, Mariyah     Swift Track 0519     2:36.91    2:36.91  
  5  3697 Mayes, Hailey          Motor City Track     2:42.71    2:42.71  
  6  3741 Crockett, Kierra       Mustang Track Cl     2:44.29    2:44.29  
  7  3678 Coleman, Dorriann      Motor City Track     2:44.45    2:44.45  
  8  3825 Bedgood, Jenelle       Swift Track 0519     2:50.40    2:50.40  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3833 Soomon, Jia            Swift Track 0519                5:23.99  
  2  3801 Seaborn, Zaria         Mustang Track Cl                5:28.73  
  3  3827 Cheatham, Derra        Swift Track 0519                5:29.29  
  4  3824 Archibald, Mariyah     Swift Track 0519                5:32.49  
  5  3514 Browning, Jasmine      Blazers                         5:41.72  
  6  3714 Sparks, Troi           Motor City Track                6:08.38  
  7  3816 Walton, Timia          Mustang Track Cl                6:13.54  
  8  3836 Tucker, Nia            Swift Track 0519                6:50.97  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3682 Duff, Chandlar         Motor City Track                  14.33Q 
  2  3773 Lewis, Azaria          Mustang Track Cl                  16.83q 
  3  3822 Willis, Jordyn         Mustang Track Cl                  17.14q 
  4  3713 Sparks, Ryan           Motor City Track                  18.32q 
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3682 Duff, Chandlar         Motor City Track       14.33      14.33  
  2  3773 Lewis, Azaria          Mustang Track Cl       16.83      16.83  
  3  3822 Willis, Jordyn         Mustang Track Cl       17.14      17.14  
  4  3713 Sparks, Ryan           Motor City Track       18.32      18.32  
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Southfield Mustang Track Club0  'A'                            56.73Q 
  2 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                                    59.04q 
     1) 3572 Dogan, Dani                2) 3589 Hayes, Bianca             
     3) 3590 Hayes, Brittany            4) 3597 Kilgore, DeAira           
  3 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'B'                                  1:06.29q 
     1) 3585 Giles, Mia                 2) 3604 McMurtry, Camryn          
     3) 3613 Perkins, Olivia            4) 3627 Williams, Miriam          
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Southfield Mustang Track Club0  'A'                 56.73      56.73  
  2 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                         59.04      59.04  
  3 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'B'                       1:06.29    1:06.29  
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3822 Willis, Jordyn         Mustang Track Cl                  1.30m    4-03.25 
  1  3679 Coleman, Drew          Motor City Track                  1.30m    4-03.25 
  3  3773 Lewis, Azaria          Mustang Track Cl                  1.15m    3-09.25 
  4  3714 Sparks, Troi           Motor City Track                 J1.15m    3-09.25 
  5  3713 Sparks, Ryan           Motor City Track                  1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3887 Hall, Maddy            Waza Track Club                   4.32m   14-02.25 
  2  3883 Winkler, Bettina       Unattached                        4.01m   13-02.00 
  3  3682 Duff, Chandlar         Motor City Track                  3.89m   12-09.25 
  4  3704 Powell, Jamila         Motor City Track                  3.58m   11-09.00 
  5  3781 McFerrin, Grace        Mustang Track Cl                  3.28m   10-09.25 
  6  3701 Pettway, Joy           Motor City Track                  2.96m    9-08.50 
  7  3739 Charles, Kennedy       Mustang Track Cl                  2.93m    9-07.50 
  8  3921 McDowell, Rachel       Michigan Acc                      2.50m    8-02.50 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3712 Smith, Triniti         Motor City Track                  8.98m   29-05.50 
  2  3844 Cook, Betsy            Unattached             5.35m      5.66m   18-07.00 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3712 Smith, Triniti         Motor City Track                 17.79m      58-04 
  2  3844 Cook, Betsy            Unattached                       12.72m      41-09 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3587 Harris, Hunter         Maximum Outp                      13.13Q  1 
  2  3756 Harris, Jason          Mustang Track Cl                  14.98Q  2 
  3  3626 Williams, Jimmie       Maximum Outp                      13.58q  1 
  4  3750 Gailliard, Cameron     Mustang Track Cl                  14.62q  1 
  5  3623 Thornhill, Dirk        Maximum Outp                      15.01q  1 
  6  3565 Askew, Wesley          Maximum Outp                      15.78q  2 
  7  3805 Sutton, Charlie        Mustang Track Cl                  16.23q  2 
  8  3584 Funchess, Jahlil       Maximum Outp                      16.30q  2 
  9  3784 Miles II, Octaveio     Mustang Track Cl                  18.33   1 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3587 Harris, Hunter         Maximum Outp           13.13      13.13  
  2  3626 Williams, Jimmie       Maximum Outp           13.58      13.58  
  3  3750 Gailliard, Cameron     Mustang Track Cl       14.62      14.62  
  4  3756 Harris, Jason          Mustang Track Cl       14.98      14.98  
  5  3623 Thornhill, Dirk        Maximum Outp           15.01      15.01  
  6  3565 Askew, Wesley          Maximum Outp           15.78      15.78  
  7  3805 Sutton, Charlie        Mustang Track Cl       16.23      16.23  
  8  3584 Funchess, Jahlil       Maximum Outp           16.30      16.30  
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3587 Harris, Hunter         Maximum Outp                      27.33Q  1 
  2  3626 Williams, Jimmie       Maximum Outp                      28.22Q  2 
  3  3782 McKinney, Jeremiah     Mustang Track Cl                  30.01q  2 
  4  3644 Franklin, Jaylan       Michigan Acc           30.74      30.36q  1 
  5  3623 Thornhill, Dirk        Maximum Outp                      30.67q  2 
  6  3756 Harris, Jason          Mustang Track Cl                  30.76q  2 
  7  3750 Gailliard, Cameron     Mustang Track Cl                  31.41q  1 
  8  3760 Hughes, Eric           Mustang Track Cl                  32.45q  1 
  9  3805 Sutton, Charlie        Mustang Track Cl                  34.32   2 
 10  3584 Funchess, Jahlil       Maximum Outp                      35.06   2 
 11  3565 Askew, Wesley          Maximum Outp                      37.24   1 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3587 Harris, Hunter         Maximum Outp           27.33      27.47  
  2  3626 Williams, Jimmie       Maximum Outp           28.22      29.45  
  3  3782 McKinney, Jeremiah     Mustang Track Cl       30.01      30.19  
  4  3644 Franklin, Jaylan       Michigan Acc           30.36      30.27  
  5  3750 Gailliard, Cameron     Mustang Track Cl       31.41      31.25  
  6  3756 Harris, Jason          Mustang Track Cl       30.76      31.27  
  7  3623 Thornhill, Dirk        Maximum Outp           30.67      31.33  
  8  3760 Hughes, Eric           Mustang Track Cl       32.45      34.93  
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3702 Pickett, Bryce         Motor City Track                1:07.22Q 
  2  3782 McKinney, Jeremiah     Mustang Track Cl                1:10.33q 
  3  3644 Franklin, Jaylan       Michigan Acc         1:08.47    1:10.43q 
  4  3760 Hughes, Eric           Mustang Track Cl                1:15.29q 
  5  3800 Rush, Christian        Mustang Track Cl                1:18.87q 
  6  3805 Sutton, Charlie        Mustang Track Cl                1:25.25q 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3702 Pickett, Bryce         Motor City Track     1:07.22    1:07.22  
  2  3782 McKinney, Jeremiah     Mustang Track Cl     1:10.33    1:10.33  
  3  3644 Franklin, Jaylan       Michigan Acc         1:10.43    1:10.43  
  4  3760 Hughes, Eric           Mustang Track Cl     1:15.29    1:15.29  
  5  3800 Rush, Christian        Mustang Track Cl     1:18.87    1:18.87  
  6  3805 Sutton, Charlie        Mustang Track Cl     1:25.25    1:25.25  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3702 Pickett, Bryce         Motor City Track                2:48.37Q 
  2  3817 Walton, Tyler          Mustang Track Cl                2:49.08Q 
  3  3509 Pohl, Nathan           Ann Arbor TC         2:45.00    2:50.46q 
  4  3630 Adams, Edward          Michigan Acc                    2:51.81q 
  5  3760 Hughes, Eric           Mustang Track Cl                3:02.56q 
  6  3800 Rush, Christian        Mustang Track Cl                3:02.73q 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3702 Pickett, Bryce         Motor City Track     2:48.37    2:48.37  
  2  3817 Walton, Tyler          Mustang Track Cl     2:49.08    2:49.08  
  3  3509 Pohl, Nathan           Ann Arbor TC         2:50.46    2:50.46  
  4  3630 Adams, Edward          Michigan Acc         2:51.81    2:51.81  
  5  3760 Hughes, Eric           Mustang Track Cl     3:02.56    3:02.56  
  6  3800 Rush, Christian        Mustang Track Cl     3:02.73    3:02.73  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3509 Pohl, Nathan           Ann Arbor TC         6:00.00    5:44.15  
  2  3817 Walton, Tyler          Mustang Track Cl                5:50.31  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3509 Pohl, Nathan           Ann Arbor TC        12:30.00   12:19.98  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3630 Adams, Edward          Michigan Acc                      18.27Q 
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3630 Adams, Edward          Michigan Acc           18.27      18.27  
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                                    56.80Q 
     1) 3565 Askew, Wesley              2) 3584 Funchess, Jahlil          
     3) 3587 Harris, Hunter             4) 3623 Thornhill, Dirk           
     5) 3626 Williams, Jimmie           6)                                
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                         56.80      56.80  
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Southfield Mustang Track Club0  'A'                          4:09.39Q 
     1) 3756 Harris, Jason              2) 3817 Walton, Tyler             
     3) 3800 Rush, Christian            4) 3750 Gailliard, Cameron        
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Southfield Mustang Track Club0  'A'               4:09.39    4:09.39  
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3513 West, Douglas          Bellevue You                      1.06m    3-05.75 
  2  3782 McKinney, Jeremiah     Mustang Track Cl                  1.01m    3-03.75 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3644 Franklin, Jaylan       Michigan Acc           4.02m      4.13m   13-06.75 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3855 Hadzialijagic, Mir     Unattached                        9.23m   30-03.50 
  2  3695 Lynch, Ryan            Motor City Track                  9.09m   29-10.00 
  3  3784 Miles II, Octaveio     Mustang Track Cl                  8.55m   28-00.75 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3784 Miles II, Octaveio     Mustang Track Cl                 19.71m      64-08 
  2  3695 Lynch, Ryan            Motor City Track                 17.95m      58-11 
  3  3513 West, Douglas          Bellevue You                     13.18m      43-03 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3676 Baisden, Karringto     Motor City Track                  13.14Q  2 
  2  3810 Tilton, Akwia          Mustang Track Cl                  13.29Q  1 
  3  3786 Moore, Aria            Mustang Track Cl                  13.35q  2 
  4  3718 Taylor, Courtney       Motor City Track                  13.43q  2 
  5  3769 Jenkins, Jacalyn       Mustang Track Cl                  13.58q  1 
  6  3683 Evans, Jazmen          Motor City Track                  13.59q  1 
  7  3632 Artist, Dominique      Michigan Acc           13.00      13.82q  2 
  8  3688 Holloway, Brianna      Motor City Track                  13.87q  1 
  9  3733 Ashford, Brielle       Mustang Track Cl                  13.99   1 
 10  3725 Bates, Amari           Rdf Saginaw Vall                  14.47   1 
 11  3503 Bowerbank, Leah        Ann Arbor TC           14.00      14.52   1 
 12  3835 Tolbert, Arika         Swift Track 0519                  14.60   1 
 13  3569 Davis, Ciarra          Maximum Outp                      15.12   2 
 14  3595 Jones, Jeoriga         Maximum Outp                      15.29   2 
 15  3834 Tolbert, Arielle       Swift Track 0519                  16.30   2 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3676 Baisden, Karringto     Motor City Track       13.14      13.12  
  2  3810 Tilton, Akwia          Mustang Track Cl       13.29      13.26  
  3  3786 Moore, Aria            Mustang Track Cl       13.35      13.49  
  4  3769 Jenkins, Jacalyn       Mustang Track Cl       13.58      13.55  
  5  3683 Evans, Jazmen          Motor City Track       13.59      13.61  
  6  3718 Taylor, Courtney       Motor City Track       13.43      13.63  
  7  3688 Holloway, Brianna      Motor City Track       13.87      13.97  
  8  3632 Artist, Dominique      Michigan Acc           13.82      14.09  
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3676 Baisden, Karringto     Motor City Track                  26.96Q  3 
  2  3683 Evans, Jazmen          Motor City Track                  28.06Q  1 
  3  3786 Moore, Aria            Mustang Track Cl                  28.58Q  2 
  4  3810 Tilton, Akwia          Mustang Track Cl                  27.10q  3 
  5  3688 Holloway, Brianna      Motor City Track                  28.09q  1 
  6  3558 Rowe, Infinity         Elite Perfor           28.00      28.97q  1 
  7  3632 Artist, Dominique      Michigan Acc           28.00      29.86q  3 
  8  3653 Ivey, Elisabeth        Michigan Acc           31.52      30.36q  2 
  9  3503 Bowerbank, Leah        Ann Arbor TC           28.50      31.00   2 
 10  3725 Bates, Amari           Rdf Saginaw Vall                  31.16   1 
 11  3835 Tolbert, Arika         Swift Track 0519                  31.64   2 
 12  3595 Jones, Jeoriga         Maximum Outp                      31.96   3 
 13  3726 Burks, Kennedy         Rdf Saginaw Vall                  31.99   3 
 14  3569 Davis, Ciarra          Maximum Outp                      32.08   2 
 15  3734 Bobbitt, Hope          Mustang Track Cl                  33.53   3 
 16  3834 Tolbert, Arielle       Swift Track 0519                  34.82   1 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3810 Tilton, Akwia          Mustang Track Cl       27.10      26.98  
  2  3676 Baisden, Karringto     Motor City Track       26.96      27.03  
  3  3683 Evans, Jazmen          Motor City Track       28.06      27.86  
  4  3688 Holloway, Brianna      Motor City Track       28.09      28.10  
  5  3786 Moore, Aria            Mustang Track Cl       28.58      28.85  
  6  3558 Rowe, Infinity         Elite Perfor           28.97      28.88  
  7  3632 Artist, Dominique      Michigan Acc           29.86      29.58  
  8  3653 Ivey, Elisabeth        Michigan Acc           30.36      30.38  
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4000 Powell, Johnyce        Motor City Track                1:00.04Q  1 
  2  3676 Baisden, Karringto     Motor City Track                1:06.31Q  2 
  3  3707 Smith, Adriana         Motor City Track                1:03.00q  1 
  4  3688 Holloway, Brianna      Motor City Track                1:04.12q  1 
  5  3558 Rowe, Infinity         Elite Perfor         1:03.00    1:04.68q  1 
  6  3683 Evans, Jazmen          Motor City Track                1:08.77q  1 
  7  3653 Ivey, Elisabeth        Michigan Acc         1:09.00    1:11.36q  2 
  8  3733 Ashford, Brielle       Mustang Track Cl                1:13.05q  2 
  9  3906 Hunt, Haleigh          Unattached                      1:15.49   2 
 10  3810 Tilton, Akwia          Mustang Track Cl                1:20.17   2 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  4000 Powell, Johnyce        Motor City Track     1:00.04    1:00.04  
  2  3707 Smith, Adriana         Motor City Track     1:03.00    1:03.00  
  3  3688 Holloway, Brianna      Motor City Track     1:04.12    1:04.12  
  4  3558 Rowe, Infinity         Elite Perfor         1:04.68    1:04.68  
  5  3676 Baisden, Karringto     Motor City Track     1:06.31    1:06.31  
  6  3683 Evans, Jazmen          Motor City Track     1:08.77    1:08.77  
  7  3653 Ivey, Elisabeth        Michigan Acc         1:11.36    1:11.36  
  8  3733 Ashford, Brielle       Mustang Track Cl     1:13.05    1:13.05  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3852 Farrow, Ersula         Unattached                      2:16.42Q 
  2  3677 Bowens, LaShae         Motor City Track                2:39.85Q 
  3  3707 Smith, Adriana         Motor City Track                2:40.15q 
  4  3915 Braman, Lyndsey        Unattached                      2:41.03q 
  5  3673 Watson, Sidney         Michigan Acc         2:59.00    3:20.26q 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3852 Farrow, Ersula         Unattached           2:16.42    2:16.42  
  2  3677 Bowens, LaShae         Motor City Track     2:39.85    2:39.85  
  3  3707 Smith, Adriana         Motor City Track     2:40.15    2:40.15  
  4  3915 Braman, Lyndsey        Unattached           2:41.03    2:41.03  
  5  3673 Watson, Sidney         Michigan Acc         3:20.26    3:20.26  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3677 Bowens, LaShae         Motor City Track                5:23.43Q 
  2  3915 Braman, Lyndsey        Unattached                      5:33.52Q 
  3  3890 Lazarczyk, Alexis      Waza Track Club      5:38.00    5:44.58Q 
  4  3673 Watson, Sidney         Michigan Acc         6:45.00    6:29.32Q 
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3677 Bowens, LaShae         Motor City Track     5:23.43    5:23.43  
  2  3915 Braman, Lyndsey        Unattached           5:33.52    5:33.52  
  3  3890 Lazarczyk, Alexis      Waza Track Club      5:44.58    5:44.58  
  4  3673 Watson, Sidney         Michigan Acc         6:29.32    6:29.32  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3541 Cockrell, Anna         Elite Perfor           15.00      15.87Q 
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3541 Cockrell, Anna         Elite Perfor           15.87      15.87  
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3541 Cockrell, Anna         Elite Perfor           28.00      30.63Q 
  2  3796 Pittman, Jlaan         Mustang Track Cl                  31.44q 
  3  3757 Harris, Sidney         Mustang Track Cl                  36.07q 
  4  3906 Hunt, Haleigh          Unattached                        37.58q 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3541 Cockrell, Anna         Elite Perfor           30.63      30.63  
  2  3796 Pittman, Jlaan         Mustang Track Cl       31.44      31.44  
  3  3757 Harris, Sidney         Mustang Track Cl       36.07      36.07  
  4  3906 Hunt, Haleigh          Unattached             37.58      37.58  
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Southfield Mustang Track Club0  'A'                            52.66Q 
  2 Rdf Saginaw Valley Track Club  'A'                           1:02.75q 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Southfield Mustang Track Club0  'A'                 52.66      52.66  
  2 Rdf Saginaw Valley Track Club  'A'                1:02.75    1:02.75  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3796 Pittman, Jlaan         Mustang Track Cl                  1.40m    4-07.00 
  2  3734 Bobbitt, Hope          Mustang Track Cl                  1.30m    4-03.25 
  3  3786 Moore, Aria            Mustang Track Cl                 J1.30m    4-03.25 
  4  3769 Jenkins, Jacalyn       Mustang Track Cl                  1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3810 Tilton, Akwia          Mustang Track Cl                  4.81m   15-09.50 
  2  3796 Pittman, Jlaan         Mustang Track Cl                  4.37m   14-04.00 
  3  3734 Bobbitt, Hope          Mustang Track Cl                  4.35m   14-03.25 
  4  3653 Ivey, Elisabeth        Michigan Acc           4.02m      4.11m   13-06.00 
  4  3733 Ashford, Brielle       Mustang Track Cl                  4.11m   13-06.00 
  6  3503 Bowerbank, Leah        Ann Arbor TC           4.57m      3.96m   13-00.00 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3718 Taylor, Courtney       Motor City Track                 11.59m   38-00.25 
  2  3515 Everett, Nate'         Blazers                           8.61m   28-03.00 
  3  3531 Jones, Tierra          Detroit Cheetah                   6.84m   22-05.25 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3718 Taylor, Courtney       Motor City Track                 20.85m      68-05 
  2  3531 Jones, Tierra          Detroit Cheetah                  13.00m      42-08 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3636 Cleaver, Derris        Michigan Acc           12.32      11.97Q  2 
  2  3643 France, Niko           Michigan Acc           12.40      12.41Q  1 
  3  3699 Mosley, Navon          Motor City Track                  12.62Q  3 
  4  3611 Penson, Larry          Maximum Outp                      12.61q  2 
  5  3505 Fisher, John           Ann Arbor TC           13.00      12.67q  1 
  6  3593 Jones, Alan            Maximum Outp                      12.69q  3 
  7  3582 Fuller, Malik          Maximum Outp                      12.73q  2 
  8  3751 Gailliard, Shayne      Mustang Track Cl                  13.12q  3 
  9  3576 Edwards, Bailey        Maximum Outp                      13.18   2 
 10  3743 Cullins, Jordan        Mustang Track Cl                  13.33   3 
 11  3620 Sanders, Justice       Maximum Outp                      13.36   2 
 12  3749 Gailliard, Blake       Mustang Track Cl                  13.58   3 
 13  3614 Perkins, Randy         Maximum Outp                      13.92   3 
 14  3616 Redmond, Anthony       Maximum Outp                      14.19   1 
 15  3507 Latimer, Sam           Ann Arbor TC           14.50      14.27   2 
 16  3605 McMurtry, Kyle         Maximum Outp                      15.14   1 
 17  3803 Smith, Lance           Mustang Track Cl                  16.65   1 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3636 Cleaver, Derris        Michigan Acc           11.97      12.17  
  2  3643 France, Niko           Michigan Acc           12.41      12.21  
  3  3611 Penson, Larry          Maximum Outp           12.61      12.53  
  4  3699 Mosley, Navon          Motor City Track       12.62      12.66  
  5  3582 Fuller, Malik          Maximum Outp           12.73      12.74  
  6  3593 Jones, Alan            Maximum Outp           12.69      12.83  
  7  3505 Fisher, John           Ann Arbor TC           12.67      12.93  
  8  3751 Gailliard, Shayne      Mustang Track Cl       13.12      13.18  
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3723 Wynn, Delan            Motor City Track                  25.35Q  3 
  2  3611 Penson, Larry          Maximum Outp                      25.54Q  2 
  3  3699 Mosley, Navon          Motor City Track                  25.69Q  1 
  4  3576 Edwards, Bailey        Maximum Outp                      26.18Q  4 
  5  3643 France, Niko           Michigan Acc           26.00      25.49q  3 
  6  3582 Fuller, Malik          Maximum Outp                      25.87q  3 
  7  3593 Jones, Alan            Maximum Outp                      26.02q  2 
  8  3751 Gailliard, Shayne      Mustang Track Cl                  26.48q  4 
  9  3743 Cullins, Jordan        Mustang Track Cl                  26.68   1 
 10  3505 Fisher, John           Ann Arbor TC           26.50      26.80   2 
 11  3506 Harris, Julian         Ann Arbor TC           27.00      27.14   1 
 12  3888 Holcomb, Josh          Waza Track Club                   27.40   3 
 13  3614 Perkins, Randy         Maximum Outp                      27.56   3 
 14  3620 Sanders, Justice       Maximum Outp                      27.59   1 
 15  3749 Gailliard, Blake       Mustang Track Cl                  28.25   2 
 16  3642 Foster, Clinton        Michigan Acc           29.23      28.55   1 
 17  3616 Redmond, Anthony       Maximum Outp                      28.92   4 
 18  3507 Latimer, Sam           Ann Arbor TC           31.00      29.65   2 
 19  3777 Marks, Troy            Mustang Track Cl                  30.49   2 
 20  3605 McMurtry, Kyle         Maximum Outp                      31.79   3 
 21  3785 Montomery, Richonn     Mustang Track Cl                  35.36   4 
 22  3803 Smith, Lance           Mustang Track Cl                  39.25   1 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3611 Penson, Larry          Maximum Outp           25.54      25.45  
  2  3723 Wynn, Delan            Motor City Track       25.35      25.56  
  3  3699 Mosley, Navon          Motor City Track       25.69      25.66  
  4  3643 France, Niko           Michigan Acc           25.49      25.79  
  5  3582 Fuller, Malik          Maximum Outp           25.87      26.06  
  6  3593 Jones, Alan            Maximum Outp           26.02      26.18  
  7  3751 Gailliard, Shayne      Mustang Track Cl       26.48      26.75  
  8  3576 Edwards, Bailey        Maximum Outp           26.18      27.12  
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3792 Pearson, Chris         Mustang Track Cl                  57.59Q  3 
  2  3645 Franklin, Marvin       Michigan Acc           55.20      58.45Q  1 
  3  3874 Schneider, Joshua      Unattached             58.00      58.64Q  2 
  4  3743 Cullins, Jordan        Mustang Track Cl                  58.58q  1 
  5  3699 Mosley, Navon          Motor City Track                  59.25q  3 
  6  3636 Cleaver, Derris        Michigan Acc         1:02.84    1:00.22q  1 
  7  3506 Harris, Julian         Ann Arbor TC         1:00.00    1:00.78q  1 
  8  3751 Gailliard, Shayne      Mustang Track Cl                1:01.49q  1 
  9  3651 Hayes, Benjamin        Michigan Acc           58.00    1:02.23   3 
 10  3658 Mason, Kenyatta        Michigan Acc         1:05.71    1:05.46   3 
 11  3642 Foster, Clinton        Michigan Acc         1:05.90    1:07.43   2 
 12  3507 Latimer, Sam           Ann Arbor TC         1:08.00    1:09.47   2 
 13  3888 Holcomb, Josh          Waza Track Club                 1:19.98   2 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3792 Pearson, Chris         Mustang Track Cl       57.59      57.59  
  2  3645 Franklin, Marvin       Michigan Acc           58.45      58.45  
  3  3874 Schneider, Joshua      Unattached             58.64      58.58  
  4  3743 Cullins, Jordan        Mustang Track Cl       58.58      58.64  
  5  3699 Mosley, Navon          Motor City Track       59.25      59.25  
  6  3636 Cleaver, Derris        Michigan Acc         1:00.22    1:00.22  
  7  3506 Harris, Julian         Ann Arbor TC         1:00.78    1:00.78  
  8  3751 Gailliard, Shayne      Mustang Track Cl     1:01.49    1:01.49  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3651 Hayes, Benjamin        Michigan Acc         2:23.00    2:14.31Q 
  2  3645 Franklin, Marvin       Michigan Acc         2:17.70    2:14.48q 
  3  3792 Pearson, Chris         Mustang Track Cl                2:15.53q 
  4  3510 Tukel, Eli             Ann Arbor TC         2:35.00    2:31.34q 
  5  3658 Mason, Kenyatta        Michigan Acc         2:35.00    2:37.76q 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3651 Hayes, Benjamin        Michigan Acc         2:14.31    2:14.31  
  2  3645 Franklin, Marvin       Michigan Acc         2:14.48    2:14.48  
  3  3792 Pearson, Chris         Mustang Track Cl     2:15.53    2:15.53  
  4  3510 Tukel, Eli             Ann Arbor TC         2:31.34    2:31.34  
  5  3658 Mason, Kenyatta        Michigan Acc         2:37.76    2:37.76  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3865 Plaska, Sam            Unattached           4:25.00    4:18.53Q 
  2  3501 Arrivo, Lucas          Ann Arbor TC         4:30.00    4:34.71Q 
  3  3874 Schneider, Joshua      Unattached           4:51.00    4:51.00Q 
  4  3851 Erichsen, Keith        Unattached           4:55.00    4:59.26Q 
  5  3510 Tukel, Eli             Ann Arbor TC         5:00.00    5:03.51q 
  6  3728 Gomez, Donovan         Rdf Saginaw Vall                5:48.53q 
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3865 Plaska, Sam            Unattached           4:18.53    4:18.53  
  2  3501 Arrivo, Lucas          Ann Arbor TC         4:34.71    4:34.71  
  3  3851 Erichsen, Keith        Unattached           4:59.26    4:51.26  
  4  3874 Schneider, Joshua      Unattached           4:51.00    4:51.28  
  5  3510 Tukel, Eli             Ann Arbor TC         5:03.51    5:03.51  
  6  3728 Gomez, Donovan         Rdf Saginaw Vall     5:48.53    5:48.53  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3895 Weekley, James         Waza Track Club     11:00.00   10:10.94  
  2  3851 Erichsen, Keith        Unattached          10:20.00   10:14.02  
  3  3876 Tangri, Kunal          Unattached          10:12.00   10:17.07  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3723 Wynn, Delan            Motor City Track                  15.97Q 
  2  3737 Bursey, Lathawn        Mustang Track Cl                  16.17q 
  3  3763 Jackson, Chris         Mustang Track Cl                  18.39q 
  4  3875 Sowell-peeples, Ky     Unattached             15.00      19.85q 
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3723 Wynn, Delan            Motor City Track       15.97      15.97  
  2  3737 Bursey, Lathawn        Mustang Track Cl       16.17      16.17  
  3  3763 Jackson, Chris         Mustang Track Cl       18.39      18.39  
  4  3875 Sowell-peeples, Ky     Unattached             19.85      19.85  
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3737 Bursey, Lathawn        Mustang Track Cl                  28.23Q 
  2  3723 Wynn, Delan            Motor City Track                  28.46q 
  3  3763 Jackson, Chris         Mustang Track Cl                  31.34q 
  4  3785 Montomery, Richonn     Mustang Track Cl                  33.00q 
  5  3875 Sowell-peeples, Ky     Unattached             30.00      35.20q 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3737 Bursey, Lathawn        Mustang Track Cl       28.23      28.23  
  2  3723 Wynn, Delan            Motor City Track       28.46      28.46  
  3  3763 Jackson, Chris         Mustang Track Cl       31.34      31.34  
  4  3785 Montomery, Richonn     Mustang Track Cl       33.00      33.00  
  5  3875 Sowell-peeples, Ky     Unattached             35.20      35.20  
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                                    50.20Q 
     1) 3582 Fuller, Malik              2) 3593 Jones, Alan               
     3) 3611 Penson, Larry              4) 3614 Perkins, Randy            
  2 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'B'                                    56.29q 
     1) 3576 Edwards, Bailey            2) 3605 McMurtry, Kyle            
     3) 3616 Redmond, Anthony           4) 3620 Sanders, Justice          
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                         50.20      50.20  
  2 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'B'                         56.29      56.29  
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michigan Accelerators Tra-0519  'A'               3:48.00    3:58.27Q 
     1) 3636 Cleaver, Derris            2) 3642 Foster, Clinton           
     3) 3643 France, Niko               4) 3645 Franklin, Marvin          
     5) 3651 Hayes, Benjamin            6) 3658 Mason, Kenyatta           
  2 Southfield Mustang Track Club0  'A'                          4:01.57q 
     1) 3737 Bursey, Lathawn            2) 3743 Cullins, Jordan           
     3) 3751 Gailliard, Shayne          4) 3792 Pearson, Chris            
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Michigan Accelerators Tra-0519  'A'               3:58.27    3:58.27  
  2 Southfield Mustang Track Club0  'A'               4:01.57    4:01.57  
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3763 Jackson, Chris         Mustang Track Cl                  1.46m    4-09.50 
  2  3785 Montomery, Richonn     Mustang Track Cl                  1.31m    4-03.50 
 --  3715 Stanford, Gary         Motor City Track                     NH            
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3505 Fisher, John           Ann Arbor TC           4.88m      4.95m   16-03.00 
  2  3792 Pearson, Chris         Mustang Track Cl                  4.79m   15-08.75 
  3  3763 Jackson, Chris         Mustang Track Cl                  4.67m   15-04.00 
  4  3785 Montomery, Richonn     Mustang Track Cl                  4.59m   15-00.75 
  4  3506 Harris, Julian         Ann Arbor TC           4.88m      4.59m   15-00.75 
  6  3777 Marks, Troy            Mustang Track Cl                  4.04m   13-03.25 
  7  3715 Stanford, Gary         Motor City Track                  3.44m   11-03.50 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3869 Roush, Tommy           Unattached            13.21m     11.91m   39-01.00 
  2  3843 Cook, Anthony          Unattached            10.71m      9.84m   32-03.50 
  3  3777 Marks, Troy            Mustang Track Cl                  9.70m   31-10.00 
  4  3715 Stanford, Gary         Motor City Track                  8.46m   27-09.25 
  5  3749 Gailliard, Blake       Mustang Track Cl                  7.71m   25-03.50 
 --  3819 Willis, Daniel         Mustang Track Cl                   FOUL            
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3869 Roush, Tommy           Unattached            39.78m     42.72m     140-02 
  2  3843 Cook, Anthony          Unattached            27.43m     34.61m     113-06 
  3  3749 Gailliard, Blake       Mustang Track Cl                 18.99m      62-04 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3843 Cook, Anthony          Unattached            28.63m     28.63m      93-11 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3640 Dale, Quenee           Michigan Acc           12.00      12.71Q  3 
  2  3659 Micheaux, April        Michigan Acc           13.40      12.92Q  2 
  3  3924 Parnell, Paris         Detroit Cheetah                   12.92Q  1 
  4  3922 Francois, Endia        Unattached                        12.78q  3 
  5  3663 Parker, Adaysha        Michigan Acc           12.50      13.04q  1 
  6  3528 Funchess, Dominiqu     Detroit Cheetah                   13.14q  1 
  7  3806 Thomas, Daijah         Mustang Track Cl                  13.15q  2 
  8  3600 Matlock, Mika          Maximum Outp                      13.18q  3 
  9  3647 Gandy, Kayla           Michigan Acc           13.83      13.31   1 
 10  3549 Likine, Monjoa         Elite Perfor           13.00      13.37   3 
 11  3795 Perry, Kayla           Mustang Track Cl                  13.72   3 
 12  3561 Saunders, Morgan       Elite Perfor           13.00      13.74   3 
 13  3523 ardner, Zanijah        Detroit Cheetah                   13.89   2 
 14  3789 Murphy, Ciarra         Mustang Track Cl                  13.94   2 
 15  3814 Varner, Brianna        Mustang Track Cl                  14.08   1 
 16  3655 Jones, Jasmin          Michigan Acc           12.90      14.26   2 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3640 Dale, Quenee           Michigan Acc           12.71      12.84  
  2  3659 Micheaux, April        Michigan Acc           12.92      13.03  
  3  3663 Parker, Adaysha        Michigan Acc           13.04      13.04  
  4  3924 Parnell, Paris         Detroit Cheetah        12.92      13.10  
  5  3528 Funchess, Dominiqu     Detroit Cheetah        13.14      13.16  
  6  3922 Francois, Endia        Unattached             12.78      13.18  
  7  3600 Matlock, Mika          Maximum Outp           13.18      13.42  
  8  3806 Thomas, Daijah         Mustang Track Cl       13.15      13.43  
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3922 Francois, Endia        Unattached                        26.42Q  1 
  2  3659 Micheaux, April        Michigan Acc           29.47      26.94Q  3 
  3  3806 Thomas, Daijah         Mustang Track Cl                  27.70Q  2 
  4  3524 Dalton, Asaundra       Detroit Cheetah                   26.47q  1 
  5  3924 Parnell, Paris         Detroit Cheetah                   26.67q  1 
  6  3600 Matlock, Mika          Maximum Outp                      26.81q  1 
  7  3528 Funchess, Dominiqu     Detroit Cheetah                   26.96q  3 
  8  3629 Abbott, Alexa          Michigan Acc           26.50      27.13q  3 
  9  3579 Edwards, Gabrielle     Maximum Outp                      27.38   3 
 10  3647 Gandy, Kayla           Michigan Acc           28.44      27.70   1 
 11  3829 McKinney, Asha         Swift Track 0519                  27.71   2 
 12  3533 Parks, Lauren          Detroit Cheetah                   28.38   2 
 13  3561 Saunders, Morgan       Elite Perfor           27.00      28.40   1 
 14  3594 Jones, Jennifer        Maximum Outp                      28.68   2 
 15  3539 Bolden, Davonne        Elite Perfor           28.00      28.71   2 
 16  3814 Varner, Brianna        Mustang Track Cl                  28.80   2 
 17  3532 Jordan, Naiya          Detroit Cheetah                   29.06   3 
 18  3789 Murphy, Ciarra         Mustang Track Cl                  29.13   3 
 19  3523 ardner, Zanijah        Detroit Cheetah                   29.34   2 
 20  3655 Jones, Jasmin          Michigan Acc           27.50      29.67   2 
 21  3731 Roland - Ferguson,     Rdf Saginaw Vall                  29.85   3 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3524 Dalton, Asaundra       Detroit Cheetah        26.47      25.80  
  2  3922 Francois, Endia        Unattached             26.42      26.19  
  3  3924 Parnell, Paris         Detroit Cheetah        26.67      26.62  
  4  3629 Abbott, Alexa          Michigan Acc           27.13      27.35  
  5  3528 Funchess, Dominiqu     Detroit Cheetah        26.96      27.97  
  6  3659 Micheaux, April        Michigan Acc           26.94      28.06  
  7  3806 Thomas, Daijah         Mustang Track Cl       27.70      28.56  
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3524 Dalton, Asaundra       Detroit Cheetah                   59.60Q  1 
  2  3638 Cooper, Chelsea        Michigan Acc           59.00    1:00.84Q  2 
  3  3663 Parker, Adaysha        Michigan Acc           59.00    1:00.40q  1 
  4  3594 Jones, Jennifer        Maximum Outp                    1:03.67q  2 
  5  3533 Parks, Lauren          Detroit Cheetah                 1:06.09q  2 
  6  3829 McKinney, Asha         Swift Track 0519                1:07.52q  1 
  7  3930 Murray, Robert         Detroit Cheetah                 1:13.12q  2 
  8  3532 Jordan, Naiya          Detroit Cheetah                 1:15.11q  1 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3524 Dalton, Asaundra       Detroit Cheetah        59.60      59.60  
  2  3663 Parker, Adaysha        Michigan Acc         1:00.40    1:00.40  
  3  3638 Cooper, Chelsea        Michigan Acc         1:00.84    1:00.84  
  4  3594 Jones, Jennifer        Maximum Outp         1:03.67    1:03.67  
  5  3533 Parks, Lauren          Detroit Cheetah      1:06.09    1:06.09  
  6  3829 McKinney, Asha         Swift Track 0519     1:07.52    1:07.52  
  7  3930 Murray, Robert         Detroit Cheetah      1:13.12    1:13.12  
  8  3532 Jordan, Naiya          Detroit Cheetah      1:15.11    1:15.11  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3638 Cooper, Chelsea        Michigan Acc         2:30.00    2:39.07Q 
  2  3667 Rice, Shakarre         Michigan Acc         2:35.00    2:39.78Q 
  3  3930 Murray, Robert         Detroit Cheetah                 3:03.21q 
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3638 Cooper, Chelsea        Michigan Acc         2:39.07    2:39.07  
  2  3667 Rice, Shakarre         Michigan Acc         2:39.78    2:39.78  
  3  3930 Murray, Robert         Detroit Cheetah      3:03.21    3:03.21  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3672 Watson, Nikki          Michigan Acc         5:15.00    6:27.97Q 
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3672 Watson, Nikki          Michigan Acc         6:27.97    6:27.97  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3889 Irwin, Tori            Waza Track Club                11:25.50  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3544 Goff, Allyson          Elite Perfor           14.50      14.79Q 
  2  3640 Dale, Quenee           Michigan Acc           14.00      14.94q 
  3  3598 Luba, Breanna          Maximum Outp                      15.98q 
  4  3664 Pollock, Layla         Michigan Acc           16.00      16.50q 
  5  3856 Haritos, Anna          Unattached             18.03      17.34q 
  6  3832 Seals, Karrington      Swift Track 0519                  17.44q 
  7  3581 Freeman, Courtney      Maximum Outp                      17.46q 
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3544 Goff, Allyson          Elite Perfor           14.79      14.79  
  2  3640 Dale, Quenee           Michigan Acc           14.94      14.94  
  3  3598 Luba, Breanna          Maximum Outp           15.98      15.98  
  4  3664 Pollock, Layla         Michigan Acc           16.50      16.50  
  5  3856 Haritos, Anna          Unattached             17.34      17.34  
  6  3832 Seals, Karrington      Swift Track 0519       17.44      17.44  
  7  3581 Freeman, Courtney      Maximum Outp           17.46      17.46  
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3598 Luba, Breanna          Maximum Outp                    1:06.26Q 
  2  3856 Haritos, Anna          Unattached           1:07.01    1:06.35q 
  3  3832 Seals, Karrington      Swift Track 0519                1:10.88q 
  4  3629 Abbott, Alexa          Michigan Acc         1:14.00    1:13.11q 
  5  3664 Pollock, Layla         Michigan Acc         1:14.00    1:14.83q 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3598 Luba, Breanna          Maximum Outp         1:06.26    1:06.26  
  2  3856 Haritos, Anna          Unattached           1:06.35    1:06.35  
  3  3832 Seals, Karrington      Swift Track 0519     1:10.88    1:10.88  
  4  3629 Abbott, Alexa          Michigan Acc         1:13.11    1:13.11  
  5  3664 Pollock, Layla         Michigan Acc         1:14.83    1:14.83  
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michigan Accelerators Tra-0519  'A'                 50.00      49.84Q 
     1) 3629 Abbott, Alexa              2) 3640 Dale, Quenee              
     3) 3647 Gandy, Kayla               4) 3659 Micheaux, April           
     5) 3663 Parker, Adaysha            6) 3664 Pollock, Layla            
  2 Detroit Cheetah Track Club  'A'                                50.29q 
     1) 3528 Funchess, Dominique        2) 3524 Dalton, Asaundra          
     3) 3523 ardner, Zanijah            4)                                
  3 Elite Performance-0519  'A'                         48.00      51.44q 
     1) 3543 Dent, Jayona               2) 3544 Goff, Allyson             
     3) 3548 Johnson, Kierra            4) 3549 Likine, Monjoa            
     5) 3561 Saunders, Morgan           6)                                
  4 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                                    51.93q 
     1) 3579 Edwards, Gabrielle         2) 3581 Freeman, Courtney         
     3) 3594 Jones, Jennifer            4) 3600 Matlock, Mika             
  5 Southfield Mustang Track Club0  'A'                            52.79q 
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Michigan Accelerators Tra-0519  'A'                 49.84      49.84  
  2 Detroit Cheetah Track Club  'A'                     50.29      50.29  
  3 Elite Performance-0519  'A'                         51.44      51.44  
  4 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                         51.93      51.93  
  5 Southfield Mustang Track Club0  'A'                 52.79      52.79  
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michigan Accelerators Tra-0519  'A'               4:10.00    4:12.37Q 
     1) 3638 Cooper, Chelsea            2) 3640 Dale, Quenee              
     3) 3647 Gandy, Kayla               4) 3663 Parker, Adaysha           
     5) 3667 Rice, Shakarre             6)                                
  2 Elite Performance-0519  'A'                       4:10.00    4:16.88q 
     1) 3539 Bolden, Davonne            2) 3543 Dent, Jayona              
     3) 3544 Goff, Allyson              4) 3549 Likine, Monjoa            
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Michigan Accelerators Tra-0519  'A'               4:12.37    4:12.37  
  2 Elite Performance-0519  'A'                       4:16.88    4:16.88  
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3560 Saikalis, Samantha     Elite Perfor           1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2  3922 Francois, Endia        Unattached                        1.50m    4-11.00 
  3  3867 Rose, Jordan           Unattached                        1.45m    4-09.00 
  3  3787 Moore-Willis, Jord     Mustang Track Cl                  1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3871 Saul, Hannah           Unattached             3.35m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  2  3920 McCurry, Jane          Unattached                        2.94m    9-07.75 
  3  3867 Rose, Jordan           Unattached             2.74m      2.49m    8-02.00 
  4  3919 Uhlian, Sarah          Unattached                        2.18m    7-01.75 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3659 Micheaux, April        Michigan Acc           4.90m      4.90m   16-01.00 
  2  3787 Moore-Willis, Jord     Mustang Track Cl                  4.78m   15-08.25 
  3  3598 Luba, Breanna          Maximum Outp                      4.75m   15-07.00 
  4  3795 Perry, Kayla           Mustang Track Cl                  4.45m   14-07.25 
  5  3893 Richardson, Rani       Waza Track Club                   4.27m   14-00.25 
  6  3731 Roland - Ferguson,     Rdf Saginaw Vall                  3.56m   11-08.25 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3868 Roush, Savannah        Unattached             9.58m      9.35m   30-08.25 
  2  3893 Richardson, Rani       Waza Track Club                   7.70m   25-03.25 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3868 Roush, Savannah        Unattached            28.32m     28.65m      94-00 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3608 Parcher, Theodore      Maximum Outp                      11.17Q  2 
  2  3577 Edwards, Berkley       Maximum Outp                      11.68Q  1 
  3  3580 Flynn, Justin          Maximum Outp                      11.51q  2 
  4  3615 Perry, Jshmoz          Maximum Outp                      11.67q  2 
  5  3902 Hines, Dairylnotay     Elite Perfor                      11.91q  1 
  6  3863 Okaiye, Joseph         Unattached             11.50      11.98q  2 
  7  3628 Yarbrough, Alton       Maximum Outp                      12.04q  1 
  8  3606 Moore, Ross            Maximum Outp                      12.20q  2 
  9  3709 Gates, Gerald          Motor City Track                  12.39   1 
 10  3656 Jordan, Matthew        Michigan Acc           13.50      13.14   1 
 11  3821 Willis, Jalin          Mustang Track Cl                  13.15   2 
 12  3788 Mosley, Darren Jos     Mustang Track Cl                  19.83   1 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3608 Parcher, Theodore      Maximum Outp           11.17      11.16  
  2  3577 Edwards, Berkley       Maximum Outp           11.68      11.69  
  3  3580 Flynn, Justin          Maximum Outp           11.51      11.73  
  4  3615 Perry, Jshmoz          Maximum Outp           11.67      11.75  
  5  3902 Hines, Dairylnotay     Elite Perfor           11.91      11.99  
  6  3628 Yarbrough, Alton       Maximum Outp           12.04      12.01  
  7  3606 Moore, Ross            Maximum Outp           12.20      12.22  
  8  3863 Okaiye, Joseph         Unattached             11.98      12.35  
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3607 Oliver, DaiZoun        Maximum Outp                      22.85Q  1 
  2  3606 Moore, Ross            Maximum Outp                      25.56Q  2 
  3  3526 Davis, Aaron           Detroit Cheetah                   23.42q  1 
  4  3622 Taylor, Avery          Maximum Outp                      23.57q  1 
  5  3628 Yarbrough, Alton       Maximum Outp                      24.86q  1 
  6  3567 Cayton-Grigsby, Mi     Maximum Outp                      25.89q  2 
  7  3656 Jordan, Matthew        Michigan Acc           27.50      27.23q  2 
  8  3821 Willis, Jalin          Mustang Track Cl                  27.71q  2 
  9  3788 Mosley, Darren Jos     Mustang Track Cl                  40.75   1 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3607 Oliver, DaiZoun        Maximum Outp           22.85      23.21  
  2  3526 Davis, Aaron           Detroit Cheetah        23.42      23.64  
  3  3622 Taylor, Avery          Maximum Outp           23.57      23.66  
  4  3628 Yarbrough, Alton       Maximum Outp           24.86      24.63  
  5  3606 Moore, Ross            Maximum Outp           25.56      25.40  
  6  3567 Cayton-Grigsby, Mi     Maximum Outp           25.89      25.77  
  7  3656 Jordan, Matthew        Michigan Acc           27.23      27.19  
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3592 Johnson, Philip        Maximum Outp                      50.70Q  2 
  2  3580 Flynn, Justin          Maximum Outp                      52.15Q  1 
  3  3612 Perez, Eric            Maximum Outp                      52.19q  2 
  4  3527 Davis, Austin          Detroit Cheetah                   52.39q  1 
  5  3622 Taylor, Avery          Maximum Outp                      52.51q  2 
  6  3690 Johnson, Jermaine      Motor City Track                  54.69q  2 
  7  3529 Harris, Joshua         Detroit Cheetah                   55.09q  1 
  8  3684 Foster, Alex           Motor City Track                  56.97q  2 
  9  3880 Willenborg, Trent      Unattached             56.11      57.73   2 
 10  3830 Patterson, Jalil       Swift Track 0519                1:02.49   1 
 11  3821 Willis, Jalin          Mustang Track Cl                1:05.67   1 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3592 Johnson, Philip        Maximum Outp           50.70      50.70  
  2  3580 Flynn, Justin          Maximum Outp           52.15      52.15  
  3  3612 Perez, Eric            Maximum Outp           52.19      52.19  
  4  3527 Davis, Austin          Detroit Cheetah        52.39      52.39  
  5  3622 Taylor, Avery          Maximum Outp           52.51      52.51  
  6  3690 Johnson, Jermaine      Motor City Track       54.69      54.69  
  7  3529 Harris, Joshua         Detroit Cheetah        55.09      55.09  
  8  3684 Foster, Alex           Motor City Track       56.97      56.97  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3520 Tripp, Jermaine        Blazers                         2:06.83Q  2 
  2  3652 Hayes, Phillip         Michigan Acc         2:08.00    2:08.96Q  1 
  3  3633 Biegalski, Keegan      Michigan Acc         2:00.00    2:07.18q  2 
  4  3670 Socha, Tyler           Michigan Acc         2:03.00    2:09.22q  1 
  5  3527 Davis, Austin          Detroit Cheetah                 2:10.57q  1 
  6  3674 Yoakum, Joseph         Michigan Acc         2:11.00    2:10.68q  2 
  7  3641 Ferrante, Jason        Michigan Acc         2:14.39    2:14.39q  2 
  8  3535 Ruff, James            Detroit Cheetah                 2:15.80q  1 
  9  3866 Reed, Marcus           Unattached                      2:19.48q  1 
 10  3830 Patterson, Jalil       Swift Track 0519                2:35.71q  2 
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3520 Tripp, Jermaine        Blazers              2:06.83    2:06.83  
  2  3633 Biegalski, Keegan      Michigan Acc         2:07.18    2:07.18  
  3  3652 Hayes, Phillip         Michigan Acc         2:08.96    2:08.96  
  4  3670 Socha, Tyler           Michigan Acc         2:09.22    2:09.22  
  5  3527 Davis, Austin          Detroit Cheetah      2:10.57    2:10.57  
  6  3674 Yoakum, Joseph         Michigan Acc         2:10.68    2:10.68  
  7  3641 Ferrante, Jason        Michigan Acc         2:14.39    2:14.39  
  8  3535 Ruff, James            Detroit Cheetah      2:15.80    2:15.80  
  9  3866 Reed, Marcus           Unattached           2:19.48    2:19.48  
 10  3830 Patterson, Jalil       Swift Track 0519     2:35.71    2:35.71  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3641 Ferrante, Jason        Michigan Acc         4:45.00    4:31.58Q 
  2  3866 Reed, Marcus           Unattached           4:47.00    4:53.70Q 
  3  3537 Wilson, D'Kari         Detroit Cheetah                 4:54.00Q 
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3641 Ferrante, Jason        Michigan Acc         4:31.58    4:31.58  
  2  3866 Reed, Marcus           Unattached           4:53.70    4:53.70  
  3  3537 Wilson, D'Kari         Detroit Cheetah      4:54.00    4:54.00  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3537 Wilson, D'Kari         Detroit Cheetah                10:50.00  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3693 Lemonious, Dominic     Motor City Track                  16.18Q 
  2  3646 Gandy, Joshua          Michigan Acc           16.00      16.22q 
  3  3555 Washington, Tarent     Elite Perfor           15.00      16.88q 
  4  3567 Cayton-Grigsby, Mi     Maximum Outp                      18.77q 
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3693 Lemonious, Dominic     Motor City Track       16.18      16.18  
  2  3646 Gandy, Joshua          Michigan Acc           16.22      16.22  
  3  3555 Washington, Tarent     Elite Perfor           16.88      16.88  
  4  3567 Cayton-Grigsby, Mi     Maximum Outp           18.77      18.77  
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3554 Panev, Ilia            Elite Perfor         1:02.24    1:00.00Q 
  2  3646 Gandy, Joshua          Michigan Acc         1:02.00    1:01.00q 
  3  3693 Lemonious, Dominic     Motor City Track                1:02.00q 
  4  3555 Washington, Tarent     Elite Perfor         1:05.00    1:08.30q 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3554 Panev, Ilia            Elite Perfor         1:00.00    1:00.00  
  2  3646 Gandy, Joshua          Michigan Acc         1:01.00    1:01.00  
  3  3693 Lemonious, Dominic     Motor City Track     1:02.00    1:02.00  
  4  3555 Washington, Tarent     Elite Perfor         1:08.30    1:08.30  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                                    43.55Q 
     1) 3577 Edwards, Berkley           2) 3580 Flynn, Justin             
     3) 3592 Johnson, Philip            4) 3607 Oliver, DaiZoun           
     5) 3608 Parcher, Theodore          6) 3628 Yarbrough, Alton          
  2 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'B'                                    44.91q 
     1) 3567 Cayton-Grigsby, Micah      2) 3606 Moore, Ross               
     3) 3612 Perez, Eric                4) 3615 Perry, Jshmoz             
     5) 3622 Taylor, Avery              6)                                
  3 Motor City Track Clut0519  'A'                                 45.95q 
     1) 3690 Johnson, Jermaine          2) 3684 Foster, Alex              
     3) 3709 Gates, Gerald              4) 3693 Lemonious, Dominick       
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                         43.55      43.55  
  2 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'B'                         44.91      44.91  
  3 Motor City Track Clut0519  'A'                      45.95      45.95  
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                                  3:29.02Q 
     1) 3577 Edwards, Berkley           2) 3580 Flynn, Justin             
     3) 3592 Johnson, Philip            4) 3607 Oliver, DaiZoun           
     5) 3608 Parcher, Theodore          6) 3622 Taylor, Avery             
  2 Michigan Accelerators Tra-0519  'A'               3:40.00    3:36.44q 
     1) 3633 Biegalski, Keegan          2) 3641 Ferrante, Jason           
     3) 3646 Gandy, Joshua              4) 3652 Hayes, Phillip            
     5) 3656 Jordan, Matthew            6) 3674 Yoakum, Joseph            
  3 Detroit Cheetah Track Club  'A'                              3:36.70q 
  4 Motor City Track Clut0519  'A'                               3:47.49q 
     1) 3684 Foster, Alex               2) 3709 Gates, Gerald             
     3) 3693 Lemonious, Dominick        4) 3690 Johnson, Jermaine         
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                       3:29.02    3:29.02  
  2 Michigan Accelerators Tra-0519  'A'               3:36.44    3:36.44  
  3 Detroit Cheetah Track Club  'A'                   3:36.70    3:36.70  
  4 Motor City Track Clut0519  'A'                    3:47.49    3:47.49  
 
Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michigan Accelerators Tra-0519  'A'               8:40.00    8:31.67  
     1) 3633 Biegalski, Keegan          2) 3641 Ferrante, Jason           
     3) 3652 Hayes, Phillip             4) 3670 Socha, Tyler              
     5) 3674 Yoakum, Joseph             6)                                
  2 Detroit Cheetah Track Club  'A'                              9:42.26  
     1) 3535 Ruff, James                2) 3526 Davis, Aaron              
     3) 3527 Davis, Austin              4) 3529 Harris, Joshua            
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3771 Julien, Emmett         Mustang Track Cl                  1.76m    5-09.25 
  2  3866 Reed, Marcus           Unattached             1.68m      1.66m    5-05.25 
  3  3821 Willis, Jalin          Mustang Track Cl                  1.46m    4-09.50 
 --  3823 Willis, Robert         Mustang Track Cl                     NH            
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 --  3860 Meseroll, Joshua       Unattached             2.74m         NH            
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3554 Panev, Ilia            Elite Perfor           6.10m      5.83m   19-01.50 
  2  3529 Harris, Joshua         Detroit Cheetah                   5.05m   16-07.00 
  3  3908 Mitchell, Charles      Unattached                        4.58m   15-00.50 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3892 Prena, Cullen          Waza Track Club       15.16m     14.26m   46-09.50 
  2  4001 Scouten, Jonathan      Unattached                       10.31m   33-10.00 
  3  3823 Willis, Robert         Mustang Track Cl                  8.42m   27-07.50 
  4  3767 Jeffries, Angelo       Mustang Track Cl                  7.64m   25-00.75 
  5  3788 Mosley, Darren Jos     Mustang Track Cl                  4.20m   13-09.50 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3892 Prena, Cullen          Waza Track Club       48.69m     45.97m     150-10 
  2  4001 Scouten, Jonathan      Unattached                       31.60m     103-08 
  3  3880 Willenborg, Trent      Unattached            23.02m     26.22m      86-00 
  4  3823 Willis, Robert         Mustang Track Cl                 22.03m      72-03 
  5  3767 Jeffries, Angelo       Mustang Track Cl                 18.04m      59-02 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3864 Owens, Tiffani         Unattached             12.00      12.57Q  2 
  2  3552 Murray, Te'Anna        Elite Perfor           12.00      12.59Q  1 
  3  3538 Berry, Berrion         Elite Perfor                      12.72q  2 
  4  3609 Parker, Tiera          Maximum Outp                      12.75q  2 
  5  3724 Balls, Kim             Rdf Saginaw Vall                  12.90q  1 
  6  3591 Hood, Janee            Maximum Outp                      12.91q  1 
  7  3732 Shelton, Olivia        Rdf Saginaw Vall                  13.28q  1 
  7  3900 Hatter, Dominiqua      Elite Perfor           12.60      13.28q  2 
  9  3570 Davis, D'Mya           Maximum Outp                      13.41   2 
 10  3575 Echols, Justice        Maximum Outp                      13.41   2 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3864 Owens, Tiffani         Unattached             12.57      12.58  
  2  3552 Murray, Te'Anna        Elite Perfor           12.59      12.61  
  3  3609 Parker, Tiera          Maximum Outp           12.75      12.63  
  4  3538 Berry, Berrion         Elite Perfor           12.72      12.66  
  5  3724 Balls, Kim             Rdf Saginaw Vall       12.90      12.99  
  6  3570 Davis, D'Mya           Maximum Outp           13.41      13.15  
  7  3591 Hood, Janee            Maximum Outp           12.91      13.22  
  8  3900 Hatter, Dominiqua      Elite Perfor           13.28      13.58  
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3609 Parker, Tiera          Maximum Outp                      25.69Q  2 
  2  3624 Ward, Jasmine          Maximum Outp                      26.13Q  1 
  3  3538 Berry, Berrion         Elite Perfor           25.50      26.17q  1 
  4  3724 Balls, Kim             Rdf Saginaw Vall                  26.38q  2 
  5  3669 Sims, Laticia          Michigan Acc           26.00      26.89q  1 
  6  3634 Brzezinski, Mary       Michigan Acc           27.55      27.08q  2 
  7  3591 Hood, Janee            Maximum Outp                      27.48q  1 
  8  3570 Davis, D'Mya           Maximum Outp                      27.49q  1 
  9  3668 Sansom, Jocleyn        Michigan Acc           27.22      27.49   2 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3724 Balls, Kim             Rdf Saginaw Vall       26.38      25.94  
  2  3609 Parker, Tiera          Maximum Outp           25.69      26.33  
  3  3624 Ward, Jasmine          Maximum Outp           26.13      26.50  
  4  3669 Sims, Laticia          Michigan Acc           26.89      27.08  
  5  3634 Brzezinski, Mary       Michigan Acc           27.08      27.34  
  6  3570 Davis, D'Mya           Maximum Outp           27.49      28.64  
  7  3591 Hood, Janee            Maximum Outp           27.48      29.49  
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3568 Cross, Latipha         Maximum Outp                      57.21Q 
  2  3668 Sansom, Jocleyn        Michigan Acc           59.00    1:01.64q 
  3  3900 Hatter, Dominiqua      Elite Perfor         1:01.00    1:02.67q 
  4  3828 Clark, Jordan          Swift Track 0519                1:04.98q 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3568 Cross, Latipha         Maximum Outp           57.21      57.21  
  2  3668 Sansom, Jocleyn        Michigan Acc         1:01.64    1:01.64  
  3  3900 Hatter, Dominiqua      Elite Perfor         1:02.67    1:02.67  
  4  3828 Clark, Jordan          Swift Track 0519     1:04.98    1:04.98  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3546 Johnson, Alexandri     Elite Perfor           14.11      14.28Q 
  2  3861 Michell, Samantha      Unattached             14.07      14.51q 
  3  3669 Sims, Laticia          Michigan Acc           14.00      15.17q 
  4  3556 Phillips, Shaquala     Elite Perfor           14.70      15.44q 
  5  3601 McCloskey, Kelly       Maximum Outp                      15.77q 
  6  3635 Canup, Margaux         Michigan Acc                      15.81q 
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3546 Johnson, Alexandri     Elite Perfor           14.28      14.28  
  2  3861 Michell, Samantha      Unattached             14.51      14.51  
  3  3669 Sims, Laticia          Michigan Acc           15.17      15.17  
  4  3556 Phillips, Shaquala     Elite Perfor           15.44      15.44  
  5  3601 McCloskey, Kelly       Maximum Outp           15.77      15.77  
  6  3635 Canup, Margaux         Michigan Acc           15.81      15.81  
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3861 Michell, Samantha      Unattached             43.72    1:05.48Q 
  2  3601 McCloskey, Kelly       Maximum Outp                    1:05.67q 
  3  3634 Brzezinski, Mary       Michigan Acc           14.00    1:17.74q 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3861 Michell, Samantha      Unattached           1:05.48    1:05.48  
  2  3601 McCloskey, Kelly       Maximum Outp         1:05.67    1:05.67  
  3  3634 Brzezinski, Mary       Michigan Acc         1:17.74    1:17.74  
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elite Performance-0519  'A'                         47.00      47.59Q 
     1) 3538 Berry, Berrion             2) 3546 Johnson, Alexandria       
     3) 3551 Metevier, Blossom          4) 3552 Murray, Te'Anna           
  2 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'B'                                    50.51q 
     1) 3570 Davis, D'Mya               2) 3575 Echols, Justice           
     3) 3591 Hood, Janee                4) 3601 McCloskey, Kelly          
  3 Elite Performance-0519  'B'                         48.00      51.82q 
     1) 3540 Bussey, Angie              2) 3542 Daly, Sarah               
     3) 3553 Ownes, Mariah              4) 3556 Phillips, Shaquala        
 -- Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) 3568 Cross, Latipha             2) 3574 Drayton, Lauren           
     3) 3609 Parker, Tiera              4) 3624 Ward, Jasmine             
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Elite Performance-0519  'A'                         47.59      47.59  
  2 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'B'                         50.51      50.51  
  3 Elite Performance-0519  'B'                         51.82      51.82  
 
Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                                  4:05.67Q 
     1) 3568 Cross, Latipha             2) 3570 Davis, D'Mya              
     3) 3591 Hood, Janee                4) 3601 McCloskey, Kelly          
     5) 3609 Parker, Tiera              6) 3624 Ward, Jasmine             
  2 Michigan Accelerators Tra-0519  'A'               4:28.00    4:08.71Q 
     1) 3634 Brzezinski, Mary           2) 3635 Canup, Margaux            
     3) 3668 Sansom, Jocleyn            4) 3669 Sims, Laticia             
  3 Elite Performance-0519  'A'                       4:00.00    4:19.96q 
     1) 3538 Berry, Berrion             2) 3542 Daly, Sarah               
     3) 3546 Johnson, Alexandria        4) 3551 Metevier, Blossom         
 
Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                       4:05.67    4:05.67  
  2 Michigan Accelerators Tra-0519  'A'               4:08.71    4:08.71  
  3 Elite Performance-0519  'A'                       4:19.96    4:19.96  
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3553 Ownes, Mariah          Elite Perfor           1.63m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2  3918 McDonnell, Senclai     Unattached                        1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3635 Canup, Margaux         Michigan Acc           5.31m      5.23m   17-02.00 
  2  3634 Brzezinski, Mary       Michigan Acc                      4.88m   16-00.25 
  3  3909 Mitchell, Amber        Unattached                        4.56m   14-11.50 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3540 Bussey, Angie          Elite Perfor          12.80m     12.22m   40-01.25 
  2  3853 Flanary, Shana         Unattached            11.66m     11.24m   36-10.50 
  3  3859 Ling, Megan            Unattached            10.01m      8.86m   29-01.00 
  4  3862 Muzzin, Sarah          Unattached                        7.89m   25-10.75 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3853 Flanary, Shana         Unattached            39.01m     36.10m     118-05 
  2  3540 Bussey, Angie          Elite Perfor          36.58m     35.16m     115-04 
  3  3840 Branton, Kayla         Unattached            32.49m     30.93m     101-06 
  4  3862 Muzzin, Sarah          Unattached            31.62m     29.09m      95-05 
  5  3859 Ling, Megan            Unattached            30.35m     27.17m      89-02 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3563 Aririguzo, Jeffery     Maximum Outp                      11.16Q  3 
  2  3564 Aririguzo, Michael     Maximum Outp                      11.43Q  2 
  3  3602 McDonald, James        Maximum Outp                      11.59Q  1 
  4  3550 Lumpkin, Darren        Elite Perfor           10.80      11.17q  3 
  5  3617 Redwine, Kyle          Maximum Outp                      11.50q  3 
  6  3566 Askew, William         Maximum Outp                      11.51q  2 
  7  3610 Parker, Trae           Maximum Outp                      11.56q  2 
  8  3766 Jarmon, Brandon        Mustang Track Cl                  11.60q  1 
  9  3775 Long, Brandon          Mustang Track Cl                  11.61   2 
 10  3557 Reis, Nicholas         Elite Perfor           11.20      11.65   1 
 11  3931 Ingram, Jaifus         Detroit Cheetah                   11.69   3 
 12  3596 Jordan, David          Maximum Outp                      11.91   1 
 13  3837 Akers, Christian       Unattached             11.19      12.00   1 
 14  3545 Goff, Anthony          Elite Perfor           11.50      12.17   2 
 15  3925 Callawa, Deonte        Maximum Outp                      13.13   1 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3563 Aririguzo, Jeffery     Maximum Outp           11.16      11.11  
  2  3617 Redwine, Kyle          Maximum Outp           11.50      11.12  
  3  3550 Lumpkin, Darren        Elite Perfor           11.17      11.24  
  4  3564 Aririguzo, Michael     Maximum Outp           11.43      11.32  
  5  3602 McDonald, James        Maximum Outp           11.59      11.33  
  6  3566 Askew, William         Maximum Outp           11.51      11.55  
  7  3610 Parker, Trae           Maximum Outp           11.56      11.65  
  8  3766 Jarmon, Brandon        Mustang Track Cl       11.60      11.80  
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3550 Lumpkin, Darren        Elite Perfor           22.00      22.56Q  1 
  2  3878 Washington, Philip     Unattached             21.65      22.75Q  2 
  3  3602 McDonald, James        Maximum Outp                      22.70q  1 
  4  3625 Wheatley, Parker       Maximum Outp                      23.28q  2 
  5  3566 Askew, William         Maximum Outp                      23.30q  1 
  6  3775 Long, Brandon          Mustang Track Cl                  23.43q  1 
  7  3610 Parker, Trae           Maximum Outp                      23.48q  1 
  8  3766 Jarmon, Brandon        Mustang Track Cl                  23.66q  2 
  9  3557 Reis, Nicholas         Elite Perfor           23.00      23.86   1 
 10  3639 Crawford, Thomas       Michigan Acc           23.90      23.87   1 
 11  3729 Rocket, Tevin          Rdf Saginaw Vall                  23.90   2 
 12  3525 Dalton, Michael        Detroit Cheetah                   23.96   2 
 13  3837 Akers, Christian       Unattached             23.10      24.42   2 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3878 Washington, Philip     Unattached             22.75      22.19  
  2  3550 Lumpkin, Darren        Elite Perfor           22.56      22.24  
  3  3602 McDonald, James        Maximum Outp           22.70      22.62  
  4  3566 Askew, William         Maximum Outp           23.30      23.02  
  5  3625 Wheatley, Parker       Maximum Outp           23.28      23.10  
  6  3775 Long, Brandon          Mustang Track Cl       23.43      23.74  
  7  3766 Jarmon, Brandon        Mustang Track Cl       23.66      24.96  
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3878 Washington, Philip     Unattached             47.68      49.22Q  2 
  2  3660 Miles, Joshua          Michigan Acc           50.00      52.22Q  1 
  3  3729 Rocket, Tevin          Rdf Saginaw Vall                  53.07q  2 
  4  3625 Wheatley, Parker       Maximum Outp                      53.41q  2 
  5  3530 Ibranovic, Sein        Detroit Cheetah                   53.47q  1 
  6  3586 Harding, Brandon       Maximum Outp                      54.14q  1 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3878 Washington, Philip     Unattached             49.22      49.22  
  2  3660 Miles, Joshua          Michigan Acc           52.22      52.22  
  3  3729 Rocket, Tevin          Rdf Saginaw Vall       53.07      53.07  
  4  3625 Wheatley, Parker       Maximum Outp           53.41      53.41  
  5  3530 Ibranovic, Sein        Detroit Cheetah        53.47      53.47  
  6  3586 Harding, Brandon       Maximum Outp           54.14      54.14  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3534 Ruff, Ben              Detroit Cheetah                 2:01.03Q 
  2  3536 Warden, Alexander      Detroit Cheetah                 2:13.41Q 
  3  3901 Pfund, Tim             Elite Perfor                    2:13.91q 
  4  3661 Minshew, Chase         Michigan Acc         2:05.00    2:15.88q 
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3534 Ruff, Ben              Detroit Cheetah      2:01.03    2:01.03  
  2  3536 Warden, Alexander      Detroit Cheetah      2:13.41    2:13.41  
  3  3901 Pfund, Tim             Elite Perfor         2:13.91    2:13.91  
  4  3661 Minshew, Chase         Michigan Acc         2:15.88    2:15.88  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3917 Soter, Nicholas        Unattached                      4:18.71Q 
  2  3649 Hamilton, Tyler        Michigan Acc         4:29.00    4:39.23Q 
  3  3886 Brokaw, Tom            Waza Track Club                 4:49.35Q 
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3917 Soter, Nicholas        Unattached           4:18.71    4:18.71  
  2  3649 Hamilton, Tyler        Michigan Acc         4:39.23    4:39.23  
  3  3886 Brokaw, Tom            Waza Track Club      4:49.35    4:49.35  
 
Event 555  3000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3522 Soter, Nicholas        Dearborn Str                    9:28.55  
  2  3649 Hamilton, Tyler        Michigan Acc                   10:43.97  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3907 Trevino, Cesar         Rdf Saginaw Vall                  15.79Q 
  2  3870 Sansom, Devonte        Unattached             15.50      16.02q 
  3  3886 Brokaw, Tom            Waza Track Club                   16.09q 
  4  3858 Kozler, Jeremy         Unattached                        16.79q 
  5  3654 Jackson, Sherard       Michigan Acc           16.00      16.80q 
  6  3671 Thomason, Marquis      Michigan Acc           16.00      17.50q 
  7  3891 Mcdermott, Michael     Waza Track Club                   17.95q 
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3907 Trevino, Cesar         Rdf Saginaw Vall       15.79      15.79  
  2  3870 Sansom, Devonte        Unattached             16.02      16.02  
  3  3886 Brokaw, Tom            Waza Track Club        16.09      16.09  
  4  3858 Kozler, Jeremy         Unattached             16.79      16.79  
  5  3654 Jackson, Sherard       Michigan Acc           16.80      16.80  
  6  3671 Thomason, Marquis      Michigan Acc           17.50      17.50  
  7  3891 Mcdermott, Michael     Waza Track Club        17.95      17.95  
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3596 Jordan, David          Maximum Outp                      59.40Q 
  2  3870 Sansom, Devonte        Unattached             56.00    1:02.74q 
  3  3654 Jackson, Sherard       Michigan Acc         1:02.00    1:04.87q 
  4  3671 Thomason, Marquis      Michigan Acc         1:03.00    1:04.99q 
  5  3907 Trevino, Cesar         Rdf Saginaw Vall                1:05.88q 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3596 Jordan, David          Maximum Outp           59.40      59.40  
  2  3870 Sansom, Devonte        Unattached           1:02.74    1:02.74  
  3  3654 Jackson, Sherard       Michigan Acc         1:04.87    1:04.87  
  4  3671 Thomason, Marquis      Michigan Acc         1:04.99    1:04.99  
  5  3907 Trevino, Cesar         Rdf Saginaw Vall     1:05.88    1:05.88  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                                    43.29Q 
     1) 3566 Askew, William             2) 3596 Jordan, David             
     3) 3602 McDonald, James            4) 3610 Parker, Trae              
     5) 3617 Redwine, Kyle              6)                                
  2 Elite Performance-0519  'A'                         44.00      43.83q 
     1) 3545 Goff, Anthony              2) 3547 Johnson, Jeffery          
     3) 3550 Lumpkin, Darren            4) 3557 Reis, Nicholas            
  3 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'B'                                    44.74q 
     1) 3563 Aririguzo, Jeffery         2) 3564 Aririguzo, Michael        
     3) 3586 Harding, Brandon           4) 3625 Wheatley, Parker          
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                         43.29      43.29  
  2 Elite Performance-0519  'A'                         43.83      43.83  
  3 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'B'                         44.74      44.74  
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                                  3:30.87Q 
     1) 3563 Aririguzo, Jeffery         2) 3566 Askew, William            
     3) 3586 Harding, Brandon           4) 3596 Jordan, David             
     5) 3602 McDonald, James            6) 3610 Parker, Trae              
  2 Michigan Accelerators Tra-0519  'A'               3:35.00    3:33.14q 
     1) 3639 Crawford, Thomas           2) 3649 Hamilton, Tyler           
     3) 3660 Miles, Joshua              4) 3661 Minshew, Chase            
     5) 3671 Thomason, Marquis          6)                                
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                       3:30.87    3:30.87  
  2 Michigan Accelerators Tra-0519  'A'               3:33.14    3:33.14  
 
Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Detroit Cheetah Track Club  'A'                              8:31.26  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3766 Jarmon, Brandon        Mustang Track Cl                  1.93m    6-04.00 
  2  3848 Dyer, Nicholas         Unattached             1.83m      1.76m    5-09.25 
  3  3886 Brokaw, Tom            Waza Track Club                   1.71m    5-07.25 
  4  3660 Miles, Joshua          Michigan Acc           1.68m      1.66m    5-05.25 
  5  3768 Jeffries, Deishon      Mustang Track Cl                  1.56m    5-01.25 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3847 Diplock, Branden       Unattached             4.57m      4.47m   14-08.00 
  2  3838 Alaniva, Nicholas      Unattached             4.60m     J4.47m   14-08.00 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3857 Johnson, Michael       Unattached             6.71m      6.44m   21-01.50 
  2  3838 Alaniva, Nicholas      Unattached             6.46m      6.34m   20-09.75 
  3  3525 Dalton, Michael        Detroit Cheetah                   5.57m   18-03.25 
  4  3886 Brokaw, Tom            Waza Track Club                   5.39m   17-08.25 
  5  3768 Jeffries, Deishon      Mustang Track Cl                  5.32m   17-05.50 
  6  3775 Long, Brandon          Mustang Track Cl                  5.22m   17-01.50 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3857 Johnson, Michael       Unattached            13.41m     13.45m   44-01.50 
  2  3845 Cornelius, Stephen     Unattached            10.59m     10.59m   34-09.00 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3559 Saikalis, Christop     Elite Perfor          14.33m     13.60m   44-07.50 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3559 Saikalis, Christop     Elite Perfor                     34.40m     112-10 
  
  
  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec