Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Metropolitan Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

Licensed to Queens University Track - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/18/2011 10:10 AM
                 USATF Metropolitan Junior Olympics Qualifier                  
             USATF Metropolitan Champion  - 6/10/2011 to 6/12/2011             
                            Red Hook, Brooklyn, NY                             
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4902 Walthour, Dearah       East New Yor             16.98Q  NWI  1 
  2  4868 Tolbert, Star          Metro Eagles             17.91Q  NWI  2 
  3  4630 Bertram, Tahillah      Jeuness Tc-0             17.26Q  NWI  1 
  4  4942 Hernandez, Nyla        Unattached               18.07Q  NWI  2 
  5  4654 Watkins, Josiah        Jeuness Tc-0             19.31Q  NWI  2 
  6  4842 Jefferies, Abigail     Metro Eagles             18.03Q  NWI  1 
  7  4723 Williams, Trinice      Prospect Par             19.33Q  NWI  1 
  8  4639 Gibson, Leilani        Jeuness Tc-0             20.97Q  NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4902 Walthour, Dearah       East New Yor             16.98   NWI 
  2  4630 Bertram, Tahillah      Jeuness Tc-0             17.26   NWI 
  3  4868 Tolbert, Star          Metro Eagles             17.91   NWI 
  4  4842 Jefferies, Abigail     Metro Eagles             18.03   NWI 
  5  4942 Hernandez, Nyla        Unattached               18.07   NWI 
  6  4654 Watkins, Josiah        Jeuness Tc-0             19.31   NWI 
  7  4723 Williams, Trinice      Prospect Par             19.33   NWI 
  8  4639 Gibson, Leilani        Jeuness Tc-0             20.97   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4868 Tolbert, Star          Metro Eagles             35.08q  NWI  2 
  2  4643 James, Laila           Jeuness Tc-0             35.50q  NWI  2 
  3  4942 Hernandez, Nyla        Unattached               35.61q  NWI  1 
  4  4902 Walthour, Dearah       East New Yor             38.12q  NWI  1 
  5  4641 Jackson, Jamillah      Jeuness Tc-0             38.92q  NWI  2 
  6  4900 Mitchell, Tania        East New Yor             40.03q  NWI  1 
  7  4723 Williams, Trinice      Prospect Par             40.16q  NWI  1 
  7  4680 Mitchell, Deja         Notre Dame T             40.16q  NWI  1 
  9  4842 Jefferies, Abigail     Metro Eagles             40.17   NWI  1 
 10  4683 Perzan, Zuzanna        Notre Dame T             41.89   NWI  2 
 11  4639 Gibson, Leilani        Jeuness Tc-0             48.17   NWI  1 
 12  4630 Bertram, Tahillah      Jeuness Tc-0             48.85   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4868 Tolbert, Star          Metro Eagles             35.09   NWI 
  2  4643 James, Laila           Jeuness Tc-0             35.50   NWI 
  3  4942 Hernandez, Nyla        Unattached               35.61   NWI 
  4  4680 Mitchell, Deja         Notre Dame T             36.88   NWI 
  5  4902 Walthour, Dearah       East New Yor             38.12   NWI 
  6  4641 Jackson, Jamillah      Jeuness Tc-0             38.91   NWI 
  7  4900 Mitchell, Tania        East New Yor             40.03   NWI 
  8  4723 Williams, Trinice      Prospect Par             40.16   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4641 Jackson, Jamillah      Jeuness Tc-0           1:21.68q  2 
  2  4900 Mitchell, Tania        East New Yor           1:29.34q  1 
  3  4680 Mitchell, Deja         Notre Dame T           1:29.70q  1 
  4  4643 James, Laila           Jeuness Tc-0           1:30.11q  2 
  5  4842 Jefferies, Abigail     Metro Eagles           1:30.18q  2 
  6  4723 Williams, Trinice      Prospect Par           1:31.01q  1 
  7  4892 Linton, Zari           Chelsea Grayhoun       1:34.96q  2 
  8  4700 Berkowitz-Henkin,      Prospect Par           1:44.27q  1 
  9  4902 Walthour, Dearah       East New Yor           1:54.52   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4641 Jackson, Jamillah      Jeuness Tc-0           1:21.68  
  2  4900 Mitchell, Tania        East New Yor           1:29.34  
  3  4680 Mitchell, Deja         Notre Dame T           1:29.70  
  4  4842 Jefferies, Abigail     Metro Eagles           1:30.18  
  5  4723 Williams, Trinice      Prospect Par           1:31.01  
  6  4643 James, Laila           Jeuness Tc-0           1:31.11  
  7  4892 Linton, Zari           Chelsea Grayhoun       1:34.96  
  8  4700 Berkowitz-Henkin,      Prospect Par           1:44.27  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4650 Moore, Amaya           Jeuness Tc-0           2:58.05  
  2  4900 Mitchell, Tania        East New Yor           3:24.70  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4650 Moore, Amaya           Jeuness Tc-0           6:04.34  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeuness Tc-0106  'A'                                5:50.21q 
     1) 4630 Bertram, Tahillah          2) 4641 Jackson, Jamillah         
     3) 4643 James, Laila               4) 4650 Moore, Amaya              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeuness Tc-0106  'A'                                5:50.21  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4680 Mitchell, Deja         Notre Dame T             2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4683 Perzan, Zuzanna        Notre Dame T             3.14m   10-03.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4761 Cheatham, Maya         Ruff Kutz-01             15.27q  NWI  2 
  2  4720 Stephenson, Madiso     Prospect Par             15.33q  NWI  2 
  3  4647 Marin, Anesia          Jeuness Tc-0             15.36q  NWI  1 
  4  4832 Edmead, Nailah         Metro Eagles             15.57q  NWI  2 
  4  4770 Worrie, Blessing       Ruff Kutz-01             15.57q  NWI  1 
  6  4758 Barnswell, Jessica     Ruff Kutz-01             15.65q  NWI  1 
  7  4866 Todd, Kendra           Zodiacs Trac             15.78q  NWI  2 
  8  4638 Ford, Jrodyn           Jeuness Tc-0             16.25q  NWI  2 
  9  4876 Wright, Zaria          Zodiacs Trac             16.44   NWI  1 
 10  4640 Hale, Shkyra           Jeuness Tc-0             16.50   NWI  2 
 11  4605 Clarke, Talitha        East New Yor             17.20   NWI  2 
 12  4875 Williams, Dorcia       Zodiacs Trac             17.66   NWI  2 
 13  4958 Rodney, Saniya         Unattached               17.70   NWI  1 
 14  4662 Williams, Mykhiyah     Metropolis T           1:19.42   NWI  1 
 15  4651 Peralta, Natalie       Jeuness Tc-0           1:27.52   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4761 Cheatham, Maya         Ruff Kutz-01             14.89   NWI 
  2  4908 Thompson, Alandrea     East New Yor             15.13   NWI 
  3  4941 Naliatt, Edmead        Metro Eagles             15.30   NWI 
  4  4866 Todd, Kendra           Zodiacs Trac             15.46   NWI 
  5  4720 Stephenson, Madiso     Prospect Par             15.51   NWI 
  6  4638 Ford, Jrodyn           Jeuness Tc-0             15.81   NWI 
  7  4647 Marin, Anesia          Jeuness Tc-0             16.07   NWI 
  8  4758 Barnswell, Jessica     Ruff Kutz-01             16.09   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4678 Blackheart, Jada       Notre Dame T             30.73q  NWI  2 
  2  4908 Thompson, Alandrea     East New Yor             30.81q  NWI  3 
  3  4629 Bertram, Rehanna       Jeuness Tc-0             30.90q  NWI  2 
  4  4620 Williams, Ariel        Halls Expres             30.91q  NWI  3 
  5  4761 Cheatham, Maya         Ruff Kutz-01             30.93q  NWI  2 
  6  4832 Edmead, Nailah         Metro Eagles             31.59q  NWI  1 
  7  4758 Barnswell, Jessica     Ruff Kutz-01             31.86q  NWI  3 
  8  4628 Beckles, Kyah          Jeuness Tc-0             32.15q  NWI  3 
  9  4866 Todd, Kendra           Zodiacs Trac             32.66   NWI  1 
 10  4640 Hale, Shkyra           Jeuness Tc-0             33.11   NWI  1 
 11  4638 Ford, Jrodyn           Jeuness Tc-0             33.51   NWI  2 
 12  4851 Morris, Adrianna       Metro Eagles             34.75   NWI  4 
 13  4647 Marin, Anesia          Jeuness Tc-0             35.23   NWI  1 
 14  4958 Rodney, Saniya         Unattached               35.66   NWI  4 
 15  4831 Eargle, Jaelah         Zodiacs Trac             35.83   NWI  2 
 16  4605 Clarke, Talitha        East New Yor             36.06   NWI  2 
 17  4883 Gist, Jhakia           East New Yor             36.14   NWI  4 
 18  4632 Brown, Kamani          Jeuness Tc-0             36.15   NWI  1 
 19  4651 Peralta, Natalie       Jeuness Tc-0             36.73   NWI  3 
 20  4875 Williams, Dorcia       Zodiacs Trac             38.06   NWI  2 
 21  4876 Wright, Zaria          Zodiacs Trac             38.27   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  4908 Thompson, Alandrea     East New Yor           1:09.75q  3 
  2  4620 Williams, Ariel        Halls Expres           1:10.48q  1 
  3  4629 Bertram, Rehanna       Jeuness Tc-0           1:14.12q  3 
  4  4628 Beckles, Kyah          Jeuness Tc-0           1:16.89q  3 
  5  4633 Brown, Madison         Jeuness Tc-0           1:17.11q  1 
  6  4851 Morris, Adrianna       Metro Eagles           1:17.91q  2 
  7  4706 Faber-Rico, Bella      Prospect Par           1:19.04q  1 
  7  4632 Brown, Kamani          Jeuness Tc-0           1:19.04q  2 
  9  4662 Williams, Mykhiyah     Metropolis T           1:19.42   1 
 10  4958 Rodney, Saniya         Unattached             1:20.56   2 
 11  4883 Gist, Jhakia           East New Yor           1:23.07   3 
 12  4839 Henry, Jasmine         Metro Eagles           1:23.18   3 
 13  4713 Mitchell, Klarke       Prospect Par           1:23.34   2 
 14  4651 Peralta, Natalie       Jeuness Tc-0           1:27.52   1 
 15  4821 Bailey, Moneshae       Metro Eagles           1:32.70   1 
 16  4876 Wright, Zaria          Zodiacs Trac           1:37.14   1 
 17  4875 Williams, Dorcia       Zodiacs Trac           1:39.38   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4620 Williams, Ariel        Halls Expres           2:50.90  
  2  4633 Brown, Madison         Jeuness Tc-0           2:55.77  
  3  4706 Faber-Rico, Bella      Prospect Par           2:55.84  
  4  4867 Tolbert, Giovanna      Zodiacs Trac           2:58.05  
  5  4713 Mitchell, Klarke       Prospect Par           3:06.16  
  6  4670 Rust, Anneka           New York Sta           3:06.29  
  7  4839 Henry, Jasmine         Metro Eagles           3:25.29  
  8  4821 Bailey, Moneshae       Metro Eagles           3:35.81  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4867 Tolbert, Giovanna      Zodiacs Trac           6:02.60  
  2  4706 Faber-Rico, Bella      Prospect Par           6:03.79  
  3  4844 Kendall, Jacquelin     Zodiacs Trac           6:15.25  
  4  4670 Rust, Anneka           New York Sta           6:26.48  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation-0106  'A'                  1:05.49q 
     1) 4831 Eargle, Jaelah             2) 4844 Kendall, Jacqueline       
     3) 4866 Todd, Kendra               4) 4867 Tolbert, Giovanna         
  2 Metro Eagles Tc-0106  'A'                           1:06.86q 
     1) 4821 Bailey, Moneshae           2) 4832 Edmead, Nailah            
     3) 4848 Martinez, Tatianna         4) 4851 Morris, Adrianna          
  3 Notre Dame Tc-0106  'A'                             1:14.47q 
     1) 4678 Blackheart, Jada           2) 4679 Kelly, Samantha           
     3) 4681 Pablo, Mareya              4) 4682 Perez, Ava                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Jeuness Tc-0106  'A'                                5:24.96q 
     1) 4628 Beckles, Kyah              2) 4629 Bertram, Rehanna          
     3) 4633 Brown, Madison             4) 4638 Ford, Jrodyn              
  2 Notre Dame Tc-0106  'A'                             6:23.65q 
     1) 4678 Blackheart, Jada           2) 4679 Kelly, Samantha           
     3) 4681 Pablo, Mareya              4) 4682 Perez, Ava                
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1  4831 Eargle, Jaelah         Zodiacs Trac             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  2  4662 Williams, Mykhiyah     Metropolis T             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
  2  4844 Kendall, Jacquelin     Zodiacs Trac             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4908 Thompson, Alandrea     East New Yor             4.95m   16-03.00 
  2  4681 Pablo, Mareya          Notre Dame T             3.85m   12-07.75 
  3  4662 Williams, Mykhiyah     Metropolis T             3.35m   11-00.00 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4908 Thompson, Alandrea     East New Yor             31.30   NWI    395
  2  4662 Williams, Mykhiyah     Metropolis T             32.40   NWI    328
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4662 Williams, Mykhiyah     Metropolis T             5.06m   16-07.25    212
  2  4908 Thompson, Alandrea     East New Yor             4.95m   16-03.00    205
  3  4681 Pablo, Mareya          Notre Dame T             3.85m   12-07.75    137
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4877 Salmon, Paula          East New Yor             13.83q  NWI  1 
  2  4637 Evans, Mackenzie       Jeuness Tc-0             13.95q  NWI  2 
  3  4769 Scatliffe, Telicia     Ruff Kutz-01             13.97q  NWI  2 
  4  4617 Peoples, Paris         Halls Expres             14.24q  NWI  3 
  5  4907 Stewart, Taneshia      East New Yor             14.36q  NWI  3 
  6  4794 Brewer, Laesha         Unattached               14.48q  NWI  1 
  7  4869 Wade, Sukanya          Zodiacs Trac             14.91q  NWI  2 
  8  4903 Fletcher, Ronique      East New Yor             15.04q  NWI  2 
  9  4652 Quinonez, Tatyana      Jeuness Tc-0             15.61   NWI  3 
 10  4785 Hayes, Chyanne         Starlets Tc-             16.14   NWI  3 
 11  4671 Soravilla, Caitlin     New York Sta             16.27   NWI  1 
 12  4719 Simmons, Macy          Prospect Par             16.36   NWI  3 
 13  4874 Websterrutledge, P     Zodiacs Trac             16.65   NWI  2 
 14  4939 Dudley, Ifeteyo        Unattached               17.47   NWI  1 
 15  4861 Steele, Nyeri          Metro Eagles             17.91   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4637 Evans, Mackenzie       Jeuness Tc-0             13.69   NWI 
  2  4877 Salmon, Paula          East New Yor             13.92   NWI 
  3  4769 Scatliffe, Telicia     Ruff Kutz-01             13.98   NWI 
  4  4907 Stewart, Taneshia      East New Yor             14.09   NWI 
  5  4617 Peoples, Paris         Halls Expres             14.23   NWI 
  6  4794 Brewer, Laesha         Unattached               14.34   NWI 
  7  4903 Fletcher, Ronique      East New Yor             14.92   NWI 
  8  4869 Wade, Sukanya          Zodiacs Trac             15.63   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4636 Douglas-grant, Jas     Jeuness Tc-0             27.24q  NWI  5 
  2  4615 Lundy, Nia             Halls Expres             27.44q  NWI  1 
  3  4612 Carr, Namara           Halls Expres             27.53q  NWI  3 
  4  4617 Peoples, Paris         Halls Expres             27.61q  NWI  3 
  5  4760 Brown-Douglas, Kie     Ruff Kutz-01             27.68q  NWI  2 
  6  4637 Evans, Mackenzie       Jeuness Tc-0             28.10q  NWI  4 
  7  4768 Pottinger, Janelle     Ruff Kutz-01             28.17q  NWI  5 
  8  4769 Scatliffe, Telicia     Ruff Kutz-01             28.44q  NWI  1 
  9  4794 Brewer, Laesha         Unattached               28.52   NWI  5 
 10  4823 Akil, Anu              Metro Eagles             29.12   NWI  4 
 11  4877 Salmon, Paula          East New Yor             29.39   NWI  2 
 12  4660 Sanders, Jcree         Metropolis T             29.90   NWI  4 
 13  4854 Ogunsanya, Nia         Metro Eagles             29.92   NWI  1 
 14  4903 Fletcher, Ronique      East New Yor             30.10   NWI  1 
 15  4850 Morgan, Olivia         Zodiacs Trac             30.28   NWI  3 
 16  4869 Wade, Sukanya          Zodiacs Trac             30.37   NWI  5 
 17  4864 Taitt, Lynette         Zodiacs Trac             30.40   NWI  4 
 18  4711 McDonald, Breanna      Prospect Par             30.67   NWI  5 
 19  4777 Charles, Amanda        Starlets Tc-             30.78   NWI  5 
 20  4712 Mitchell, Keiana       Prospect Par             31.06   NWI  2 
 21  4652 Quinonez, Tatyana      Jeuness Tc-0             31.81   NWI  3 
 22  4907 Stewart, Taneshia      East New Yor             31.93   NWI  3 
 23  4762 Garnes, Tatiyana       Ruff Kutz-01             32.03   NWI  2 
 24  4671 Soravilla, Caitlin     New York Sta             33.38   NWI  1 
 25  4886 Bertolotti, Elena      Chelsea Grayhoun         33.71   NWI  3 
 26  4837 Griffith, Coortney     Metro Eagles             33.86   NWI  2 
 27  4785 Hayes, Chyanne         Starlets Tc-             35.40   NWI  3 
 28  4874 Websterrutledge, P     Zodiacs Trac             35.44   NWI  2 
 29  4776 Brown, Sequioa         Starlets Tc-             36.20   NWI  5 
 30  4861 Steele, Nyeri          Metro Eagles             37.48   NWI  4 
 31  4788 Sanders, Nadirah       Starlets Tc-             42.55   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  4760 Brown-Douglas, Kie     Ruff Kutz-01           1:01.59q  2 
  2  4636 Douglas-grant, Jas     Jeuness Tc-0           1:01.86q  1 
  3  4615 Lundy, Nia             Halls Expres           1:02.72q  3 
  4  4648 Mckinney, Alexis       Jeuness Tc-0           1:04.77q  4 
  5  4768 Pottinger, Janelle     Ruff Kutz-01           1:05.25q  4 
  6  4619 Sumter, Kijara         Halls Expres           1:06.93q  1 
  7  4823 Akil, Anu              Metro Eagles           1:07.17q  2 
  8  4711 McDonald, Breanna      Prospect Par           1:07.58q  1 
  9  4850 Morgan, Olivia         Zodiacs Trac           1:09.43   1 
 10  4854 Ogunsanya, Nia         Metro Eagles           1:09.83   3 
 11  4712 Mitchell, Keiana       Prospect Par           1:10.23   1 
 12  4939 Dudley, Ifeteyo        Unattached             1:10.31   5 
 13  4660 Sanders, Jcree         Metropolis T           1:10.84   2 
 14  4899 Steiner, Margot        Unattached             1:12.48   3 
 15  4762 Garnes, Tatiyana       Ruff Kutz-01           1:12.89   4 
 16  4879 Sanders, Shayla        East New Yor           1:13.31   1 
 17  4880 Byfield, Destiny       East New Yor           1:14.95   4 
 18  4777 Charles, Amanda        Starlets Tc-           1:15.34   5 
 19  4613 Davis, Sade            Halls Expres           1:18.80   5 
 20  4786 Johnson, Sayyidah      Starlets Tc-           1:18.83   1 
 21  4671 Soravilla, Caitlin     New York Sta           1:19.87   4 
 22  4886 Bertolotti, Elena      Chelsea Grayhoun       1:20.16   1 
 23  4837 Griffith, Coortney     Metro Eagles           1:20.45   2 
 24  4781 Cummings, Chynna       Starlets Tc-           1:21.43   3 
 25  4933 Webster, Lauren        Halls Expres           1:21.72   5 
 26  4719 Simmons, Macy          Prospect Par           1:22.42   3 
 27  4716 Pynn, Bridget          Prospect Par           1:25.60   2 
 28  4891 Huang, Michelle        Chelsea Grayhoun       1:27.65   2 
 29  4776 Brown, Sequioa         Starlets Tc-           1:27.70   3 
 30  4861 Steele, Nyeri          Metro Eagles           1:27.91   4 
 31  4788 Sanders, Nadirah       Starlets Tc-           1:41.68   5 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4615 Lundy, Nia             Halls Expres           2:32.41  
  2  4648 Mckinney, Alexis       Jeuness Tc-0           2:35.06  
  3  4879 Sanders, Shayla        East New Yor           2:49.39  
  4  4619 Sumter, Kijara         Halls Expres           2:55.89  
  5  4786 Johnson, Sayyidah      Starlets Tc-           3:07.02  
  6  4781 Cummings, Chynna       Starlets Tc-           3:17.05  
  7  4613 Davis, Sade            Halls Expres           3:21.03  
  8  4933 Webster, Lauren        Halls Expres           3:35.93  
 --  4847 Lewis, Brianna         Metro Eagles               DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4649 Means, Shalah          Jeuness Tc-0           5:28.18  
  2  4922 Feurtado, Erika        Prospect Par           5:29.28  
  3  4668 Acevedo, Nina          New York Sta           5:44.99  
  4  4845 Kendall, Josephine     Zodiacs Trac           6:03.68  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4649 Means, Shalah          Jeuness Tc-0          11:20.38  
  2  4922 Feurtado, Erika        Prospect Par          11:51.03  
  3  4717 Rice, Sydney           Prospect Par          12:04.90  
  4  4712 Mitchell, Keiana       Prospect Par          12:21.33  
  5  4668 Acevedo, Nina          New York Sta          13:30.69  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4612 Carr, Namara           Halls Expres             14.40q  NWI 
  2  4864 Taitt, Lynette         Zodiacs Trac             14.80q  NWI 
  3  4880 Byfield, Destiny       East New Yor             15.80q  NWI 
  4  4978 Green, Coby            Halls Expres             18.40q  NWI 
  5  4879 Sanders, Shayla        East New Yor             23.60q  NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 East New York Impalas-0106  'A'                       55.73q 
     1) 4880 Byfield, Destiny           2) 4903 Fletcher, Ronique         
     3) 4877 Salmon, Paula              4)                                
  2 Rising Stars - 0106  'A'                              57.28q 
  3 Zodiacs Track Foundation-0106  'A'                    58.61q 
     1) 4845 Kendall, Josephine         2) 4850 Morgan, Olivia            
     3) 4864 Taitt, Lynette             4) 4869 Wade, Sukanya             
  4 Metro Eagles Tc-0106  'A'                           1:02.68q 
     1) 4823 Akil, Anu                  2) 4837 Griffith, Coortney        
     3) 4847 Lewis, Brianna             4) 4854 Ogunsanya, Nia            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Starlets Tc-0106  'A'                               5:23.97q 
     1) 4776 Brown, Sequioa             2) 4777 Charles, Amanda           
     3) 4781 Cummings, Chynna           4) 4783 Dunning, Mya              
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1  4796 Dana, Briana           Unattached               4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  2  4794 Brewer, Laesha         Unattached               4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  3  4886 Bertolotti, Elena      Chelsea Grayhoun         3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  4  4891 Huang, Michelle        Chelsea Grayhoun         2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4686 Thomas, Elyssa         Notre Dame T             8.11m   26-07.25 
  2  4677 Acevedo, Zeidy         Notre Dame T             7.20m   23-07.50 
  3  4879 Sanders, Shayla        East New Yor             6.06m   19-10.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4686 Thomas, Elyssa         Notre Dame T            17.43m      57-02 
  2  4677 Acevedo, Zeidy         Notre Dame T            15.54m      51-00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4686 Thomas, Elyssa         Notre Dame T            12.50m      41-00 
  2  4677 Acevedo, Zeidy         Notre Dame T             8.80m      28-10 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4879 Sanders, Shayla        East New Yor           2:56.77     396
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4879 Sanders, Shayla        East New Yor             23.61   NWI     18
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4879 Sanders, Shayla        East New Yor             1.21m    3-11.50    321
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4879 Sanders, Shayla        East New Yor             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25    233
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4662 Williams, Mykhiyah     Metropolis T             4.40m   14-05.25    171
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4660 Sanders, Jcree         Metropolis T          11:53.02  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4822 Cameron, Ja'Nai        Metro Eagles             13.37q  NWI  2 
  2  4603 Broughton, Shayla      East New Yor             13.69q  NWI  3 
  3  4893 Russo, Ria             Chelsea Grayhoun         13.75q  NWI  2 
  4  4862 Sterling, Habibka      Metro Eagles             13.83q  NWI  1 
  5  4765 Missigher, Princes     Ruff Kutz-01             14.06q  NWI  1 
  6  4656 Agostini, Maggie       Metropolis T             14.57q  NWI  3 
  7  4872 Walker, Shawneese      Zodiacs Trac             14.59q  NWI  1 
  8  4969 Johnson-Williams,      Unattached               14.75q  NWI  3 
  9  4824 Carter, Me'osha        Metro Eagles             15.37   NWI  1 
 10  4604 Clarke, Seona          East New Yor             15.59   NWI  1 
 11  4631 Bowser, Tamia          Jeuness Tc-0             16.54   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4822 Cameron, Ja'Nai        Metro Eagles             13.16   NWI 
  2  4603 Broughton, Shayla      East New Yor             13.46   NWI 
  3  4862 Sterling, Habibka      Metro Eagles             13.68   NWI 
  4  4893 Russo, Ria             Chelsea Grayhoun         13.78   NWI 
  5  4765 Missigher, Princes     Ruff Kutz-01             14.02   NWI 
  6  4872 Walker, Shawneese      Zodiacs Trac             14.33   NWI 
  7  4656 Agostini, Maggie       Metropolis T             14.41   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4822 Cameron, Ja'Nai        Metro Eagles             26.77q  NWI  2 
  2  4657 Amancio, Genesis       Metropolis T             27.15q  NWI  4 
  3  4834 Gaither, Erena         Metro Eagles             27.21q  NWI  2 
  4  4967 Hollaway, Jewel        Unattached               27.30q  NWI  3 
  5  4645 Jordan, Nzinga         Jeuness Tc-0             27.52q  NWI  1 
  6  4862 Sterling, Habibka      Metro Eagles             27.78q  NWI  1 
  7  4893 Russo, Ria             Chelsea Grayhoun         28.13q  NWI  3 
  8  4843 Kelly, Kimaya          Metro Eagles             28.62q  NWI  3 
  9  4642 Jackson, Jannah        Jeuness Tc-0             28.81   NWI  3 
 10  4872 Walker, Shawneese      Zodiacs Trac             29.10   NWI  4 
 11  4820 Anderson, Tiffany      Metro Eagles             29.69   NWI  4 
 12  4968 Glasgow, Sojourner     East New Yor             29.80   NWI  4 
 13  4969 Johnson-Williams,      Unattached               29.85   NWI  2 
 14  4827 Dawson, Nicole         Zodiacs Trac             30.00   NWI  1 
 15  4655 Wise, Kyya             Jeuness Tc-0             31.37   NWI  3 
 16  4653 Stewart, Xiamara       Jeuness Tc-0             31.46   NWI  1 
 17  4604 Clarke, Seona          East New Yor             31.57   NWI  1 
 18  4634 Deonarine, Adriann     Jeuness Tc-0             32.03   NWI  2 
 19  4784 Gravely, Nia           Starlets Tc-             32.29   NWI  4 
 20  4917 Yarborough, Angeli     Unattached               32.33   NWI  2 
 21  4631 Bowser, Tamia          Jeuness Tc-0             35.09   NWI  2 
 22  4824 Carter, Me'osha        Metro Eagles             38.90   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  4834 Gaither, Erena         Metro Eagles           1:02.14q  3 
  2  4967 Hollaway, Jewel        Unattached             1:03.23q  4 
  3  4645 Jordan, Nzinga         Jeuness Tc-0           1:03.75q  1 
  4  4893 Russo, Ria             Chelsea Grayhoun       1:04.17q  3 
  5  4793 Swinton, Jasira        Team Evoluti           1:04.26q  3 
  6  4916 Wong, Chanelle         Unattached             1:04.95q  2 
  7  4797 Fisher, Ngozi          Unattached             1:05.22q  1 
  8  4642 Jackson, Jannah        Jeuness Tc-0           1:06.10q  1 
  9  4917 Yarborough, Angeli     Unattached             1:07.57   2 
 10  4820 Anderson, Tiffany      Metro Eagles           1:07.94   2 
 11  4765 Missigher, Princes     Ruff Kutz-01           1:08.50   3 
 12  4843 Kelly, Kimaya          Metro Eagles           1:09.35   2 
 13  4818 Amoroso, Andrea        Zodiacs Trac           1:10.63   2 
 14  4827 Dawson, Nicole         Zodiacs Trac           1:11.74   1 
 15  4787 Miller, Naidira        Starlets Tc-           1:12.16   2 
 16  4655 Wise, Kyya             Jeuness Tc-0           1:12.44   3 
 17  4792 Francis, Gabrielle     Team Evoluti           1:12.86   1 
 18  4968 Glasgow, Sojourner     East New Yor           1:14.02   4 
 19  4784 Gravely, Nia           Starlets Tc-           1:14.69   2 
 20  4653 Stewart, Xiamara       Jeuness Tc-0           1:14.81   4 
 21  4872 Walker, Shawneese      Zodiacs Trac           1:15.17   1 
 22  4715 Olson, Sophia          Prospect Par           1:15.35   1 
 23  4634 Deonarine, Adriann     Jeuness Tc-0           1:15.56   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4797 Fisher, Ngozi          Unattached             2:31.45  
  2  4792 Francis, Gabrielle     Team Evoluti           2:32.79  
  3  4966 Baptiste, Terri        Star Of The            2:35.40  
  4  4787 Miller, Naidira        Starlets Tc-           2:46.80  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4966 Baptiste, Terri        Star Of The            5:14.85  
  2  4916 Wong, Chanelle         Unattached             5:17.48  
  3  4870 Wajid, Aaliyah         Zodiacs Trac           5:23.85  
  4  4797 Fisher, Ngozi          Unattached             5:42.68  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4870 Wajid, Aaliyah         Zodiacs Trac          11:12.95  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4822 Cameron, Ja'Nai        Metro Eagles             13.37q  NWI  2 
  2  4603 Broughton, Shayla      East New Yor             13.69q  NWI  1 
  3  4893 Russo, Ria             Chelsea Grayhoun         13.75q  NWI  2 
  4  4656 Agostini, Maggie       Metropolis T             14.57q  NWI  3 
  5  4979 Green, Krystal         Halls Expres             16.10q  NWI  1 
  6  4969 Johnson-Williams,      Unattached               16.50q  NWI  3 
  7  4631 Bowser, Tamia          Jeuness Tc-0             16.54q  NWI  2 
  8  4657 Amancio, Genesis       Metropolis T             17.90q  NWI  1 
  9  4771 Yearwood, Ryann        Ruff Kutz-01             18.70   NWI  1 
 10  4661 Welch, Isis            Metropolis T             18.90   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4603 Broughton, Shayla      East New Yor             29.80q  NWI 
  2  4657 Amancio, Genesis       Metropolis T             31.30q  NWI 
  3  4661 Welch, Isis            Metropolis T             32.30q  NWI 
  4  4656 Agostini, Maggie       Metropolis T             32.60q  NWI 
  5  4820 Anderson, Tiffany      Metro Eagles             33.00q  NWI 
  5  4979 Green, Krystal         Halls Expres             33.00q  NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Tc-0106  'A'                             52.80q 
     1) 4820 Anderson, Tiffany          2) 4822 Cameron, Ja'Nai           
     3) 4834 Gaither, Erena             4) 4862 Sterling, Habibka         
  2 Prospect Park Youth Runni-0106  'A'                 1:03.86q 
     1) 4702 Brisco, Danica             2) 4703 Brown, Tia                
     3) 4704 Clifford, Julia            4) 4714 Mon, Diana                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Tc-0106  'A'                           4:26.91q 
     1) 4822 Cameron, Ja'Nai            2) 4824 Carter, Me'osha           
     3) 4843 Kelly, Kimaya              4) 4862 Sterling, Habibka         
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  4603 Broughton, Shayla      East New Yor             1.58m    5-02.25 
  2  4771 Yearwood, Ryann        Ruff Kutz-01             1.42m    4-07.75 
  3  4657 Amancio, Genesis       Metropolis T             1.38m    4-06.25 
  4  4661 Welch, Isis            Metropolis T             1.27m    4-02.00 
 --  4656 Agostini, Maggie       Metropolis T                NH            
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4656 Agostini, Maggie       Metropolis T             7.72m   NWI  25-04.00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4603 Broughton, Shayla      East New Yor             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    532
  2  4657 Amancio, Genesis       Metropolis T             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00    446
  3  4771 Yearwood, Ryann        Ruff Kutz-01             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50    436
  4  4661 Welch, Isis            Metropolis T             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    384
  5  4656 Agostini, Maggie       Metropolis T             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    287
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4771 Yearwood, Ryann        Ruff Kutz-01             8.93m   29-03.75    460
  2  4603 Broughton, Shayla      East New Yor             7.76m   25-05.50    384
  3  4661 Welch, Isis            Metropolis T             7.54m   24-09.00    370
  4  4657 Amancio, Genesis       Metropolis T             7.12m   23-04.50    343
  5  4656 Agostini, Maggie       Metropolis T             6.88m   22-07.00    327
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4657 Amancio, Genesis       Metropolis T          20:48.20  
  2  4661 Welch, Isis            Metropolis T          21:23.70  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4800 Shanus, Julie          Unattached               12.69q  NWI  1 
  2  4775 Townsend, Ayele        Star Of The              12.82q  NWI  1 
  3  4602 Marcus, Jalilissa      Atoms Tc-010             12.91q  NWI  1 
  4  4766 Myers, Elizabeth       Ruff Kutz-01             12.97q  NWI  1 
  5  4757 Bancroft, Sandreka     Ruff Kutz-01             13.07q  NWI  1 
  6  4830 Dunn, Ethanity         Zodiacs Trac             13.67q  NWI  1 
  7  4928 Pate, erica            Unattached               13.68q  NWI  2 
  8  4930 Harris, Geavannie      Unattached               13.75q  NWI  2 
  9  4926 Gardner, Unikue        Unattached               14.85   NWI  2 
 10  4931 Tucker, Tempestt       Unattached               15.27   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4800 Shanus, Julie          Unattached               12.68   NWI 
  2  4775 Townsend, Ayele        Star Of The              12.76   NWI 
  3  4602 Marcus, Jalilissa      Atoms Tc-010             12.77   NWI 
  4  4757 Bancroft, Sandreka     Ruff Kutz-01             12.94   NWI 
  5  4766 Myers, Elizabeth       Ruff Kutz-01             13.36   NWI 
  6  4830 Dunn, Ethanity         Zodiacs Trac             13.41   NWI 
  7  4956 Pate, Ericka           Zodiacs Trac             13.86   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4602 Marcus, Jalilissa      Atoms Tc-010             25.50q  NWI  1 
  2  4800 Shanus, Julie          Unattached               25.67q  NWI  1 
  3  4775 Townsend, Ayele        Star Of The              25.94q  NWI  1 
  4  4757 Bancroft, Sandreka     Ruff Kutz-01             26.54q  NWI  1 
  5  4766 Myers, Elizabeth       Ruff Kutz-01             26.58q  NWI  1 
  6  4830 Dunn, Ethanity         Zodiacs Trac             27.34q  NWI  1 
  7  4927 Toure, Tiguida         Unattached               27.74q  NWI  2 
  8  4928 Pate, erica            Unattached               27.92q  NWI  2 
  9  4930 Harris, Geavannie      Unattached               28.81   NWI  2 
 10  4929 Qulston, Tatyana       Unattached               29.92   NWI  2 
 11  4926 Gardner, Unikue        Unattached               30.31   NWI  2 
 12  4931 Tucker, Tempestt       Unattached               39.30   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1  4601 Kendall, Kali          Atoms Tc-010             58.87q 
  2  4757 Bancroft, Sandreka     Ruff Kutz-01           1:01.92q 
  3  4927 Toure, Tiguida         Unattached             1:03.05q 
  4  4766 Myers, Elizabeth       Ruff Kutz-01           1:03.44q 
  5  4928 Pate, erica            Unattached             1:04.59q 
  6  4926 Gardner, Unikue        Unattached             1:08.29q 
  7  4971 Gulston, Tatyana       Unattached             1:11.77q 
  8  4930 Harris, Geavannie      Unattached             1:14.74q 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4601 Kendall, Kali          Atoms Tc-010           2:18.38  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4601 Kendall, Kali          Atoms Tc-010           5:00.61  
  2  4965 Harris, Shayla         Unattached             5:16.49  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4795 Creagh, Taylor         Unattached             8:31.40  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4658 Greene, Zimmie         Metropolis T             1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4800 Shanus, Julie          Unattached               5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
  2  4602 Marcus, Jalilissa      Atoms Tc-010             5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
  3  4658 Greene, Zimmie         Metropolis T             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4602 Marcus, Jalilissa      Atoms Tc-010            10.27m   NWI  33-08.50 
  2  4658 Greene, Zimmie         Metropolis T             8.56m   NWI  28-01.00 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4767 Philson, Lateisha      Ruff Kutz-01             12.25q  NWI  1 
  2  4898 Maduro, Ashlee         Eclipse T&F              12.65q  NWI  1 
  3  4943 Cudjjue, Khadyah       Unattached               12.72q  NWI  2 
  4  4936 Pierre, Kassandra      Unattached               12.81q  NWI  2 
  5  4665 Thornton, Armani       Musketeers T             12.85q  NWI  1 
  6  4940 Ashman, Sherrieann     Unattached               12.90q  NWI  2 
  7  4937 Phillips, Deon         Unattached               13.12q  NWI  2 
  8  4944 Baker, Christina       Awesom TC                13.61q  NWI  2 
  9  4913 Dinnall, Aiesha        Musketeers T             13.77   NWI  1 
 10  4932 Forde, Khadjah         Unattached               13.80   NWI  2 
 11  4790 Taddoni, Kristi        Starlets Tc-             13.85   NWI  1 
 12  4684 Solinski, Anna         Notre Dame T             15.65   NWI  1 
 13  4912 Pricher, Shuntone      Musketeers T             17.45   NWI  2 
 13  4935 Charles, Adrianne      Starlets Tc-             17.45   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4767 Philson, Lateisha      Ruff Kutz-01             12.17   NWI 
  2  4665 Thornton, Armani       Musketeers T             12.56   NWI 
  3  4898 Maduro, Ashlee         Eclipse T&F              12.58   NWI 
  4  4943 Cudjjue, Khadyah       Unattached               12.72   NWI 
  5  4936 Pierre, Kassandra      Unattached               12.93   NWI 
  6  4937 Phillips, Deon         Unattached               13.07   NWI 
  7  4940 Ashman, Sherrieann     Unattached               14.10   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4767 Philson, Lateisha      Ruff Kutz-01             24.41q  NWI  1 
  2  4898 Maduro, Ashlee         Eclipse T&F              25.05q  NWI  1 
  3  4940 Ashman, Sherrieann     Unattached               25.54q  NWI  2 
  4  4836 Grant, Simone          Zodiacs Trac             25.65q  NWI  2 
  5  4936 Pierre, Kassandra      Unattached               25.91q  NWI  1 
  6  4779 Claudio, Mariah        Starlets Tc-             26.00q  NWI  2 
  7  4937 Phillips, Deon         Unattached               26.01q  NWI  1 
  8  4790 Taddoni, Kristi        Starlets Tc-             26.90q  NWI  2 
  9  4789 Simon, Alexandria      Starlets Tc-             27.22   NWI  1 
 10  4932 Forde, Khadjah         Unattached               28.41   NWI  2 
 11  4935 Charles, Adrianne      Starlets Tc-             35.11   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  4779 Claudio, Mariah        Starlets Tc-             57.17q  1 
  2  4940 Ashman, Sherrieann     Unattached               57.98q  2 
  3  4970 Watson, Josephine      Unattached               58.64q  2 
  4  4778 Claudio, Dominique     Starlets Tc-             59.03q  1 
  5  4780 Cornell, Danielle      Starlets Tc-             59.97q  1 
  6  4789 Simon, Alexandria      Starlets Tc-           1:00.31q  1 
  7  4836 Grant, Simone          Zodiacs Trac           1:00.64q  1 
  8  4860 Seignious, Beverly     Zodiacs Trac           1:05.58q  2 
  9  4659 Lebron, Sherre         Metropolis T           1:07.00   2 
 10  4835 Glymph, Treasure       Zodiacs Trac           1:08.06   2 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4780 Cornell, Danielle      Starlets Tc-           2:20.17  
  2  4860 Seignious, Beverly     Zodiacs Trac           2:42.18  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4860 Seignious, Beverly     Zodiacs Trac           5:23.82  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4860 Seignious, Beverly     Zodiacs Trac          11:50.71  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4767 Philson, Lateisha      Ruff Kutz-01             15.20q  NWI 
  2  4669 Hudson, Soroya         New York Sta             16.50q  NWI 
  3  4759 Brathwaite, Samant     Ruff Kutz-01             19.50q  NWI 
  4  4684 Solinski, Anna         Notre Dame T             46.84q  NWI 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Starlets Tc-0106  'A'                               3:58.22q 
     1) 4778 Claudio, Dominique         2) 4779 Claudio, Mariah           
     3) 4780 Cornell, Danielle          4) 4789 Simon, Alexandria         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Starlets Tc-0106  'A'                               3:58.22  
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4835 Glymph, Treasure       Zodiacs Trac             1.52m    4-11.75 
  1  4759 Brathwaite, Samant     Ruff Kutz-01             1.52m    4-11.75 
  3  4669 Hudson, Soroya         New York Sta             1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4669 Hudson, Soroya         New York Sta             5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  2  4759 Brathwaite, Samant     Ruff Kutz-01             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4669 Hudson, Soroya         New York Sta            10.80m   NWI  35-05.25 
  2  4659 Lebron, Sherre         Metropolis T             9.87m   NWI  32-04.75 
  3  4759 Brathwaite, Samant     Ruff Kutz-01             9.29m   NWI  30-05.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4685 Tankeng, Nzengung      Notre Dame T             8.97m   29-05.25 
  2  4759 Brathwaite, Samant     Ruff Kutz-01             7.48m   24-06.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4685 Tankeng, Nzengung      Notre Dame T            28.29m      92-10 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4685 Tankeng, Nzengung      Notre Dame T            19.70m      64-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4685 Tankeng, Nzengung      Notre Dame T            19.10m      62-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4826 Coley, Julian          Zodiacs Trac             16.73q  NWI  1 
  2  4804 Butler, Simon          Unattached               16.74q  NWI  2 
  3  4739 Mednick, Coleman       Prospect Par             17.25q  NWI  1 
  4  4737 Lall-Lewis, Anthon     Prospect Par             17.57q  NWI  1 
  5  4675 Turner, Aken           New York Sta             18.07q  NWI  1 
  6  4741 Mitchell, Kylan        Prospect Par             18.09q  NWI  1 
  7  4955 Marone, Joe            Chelsea Grayhoun         18.14q  NWI  2 
  8  4923 Pierre, Kameron        Unattached               18.21q  NWI  1 
  9  4743 Nicholas, Chase        Prospect Par             18.24   NWI  1 
 10  4606 Clarke, Nicari         East New Yor             19.69   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
 --  4739 Mednick, Coleman       Prospect Par               SCR   NWI  1 
 --  4741 Mitchell, Kylan        Prospect Par               SCR   NWI  1 
  1  4804 Butler, Simon          Unattached               33.99q  NWI  1 
  2  4923 Pierre, Kameron        Unattached               35.79q  NWI  1 
  3  4737 Lall-Lewis, Anthon     Prospect Par             36.29q  NWI  2 
  4  4826 Coley, Julian          Zodiacs Trac             36.32q  NWI  1 
  5  4881 Fanell, Shane          East New Yor             36.79q  NWI  1 
  6  4606 Clarke, Nicari         East New Yor             36.93q  NWI  2 
  7  4901 Bellinger, Ellijah     East New Yor             38.65q  NWI  2 
  8  4675 Turner, Aken           New York Sta             38.75q  NWI  2 
  9  4743 Nicholas, Chase        Prospect Par             41.48   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4923 Pierre, Kameron        Unattached               35.79   NWI 
  2  4737 Lall-Lewis, Anthon     Prospect Par             36.29   NWI 
  3  4826 Coley, Julian          Zodiacs Trac             36.32   NWI 
  4  4881 Fanell, Shane          East New Yor             36.79   NWI 
  5  4606 Clarke, Nicari         East New Yor             36.93   NWI 
  6  4901 Bellinger, Ellijah     East New Yor             38.65   NWI 
  7  4675 Turner, Aken           New York Sta             38.75   NWI 
 --  4804 Butler, Simon          Unattached                  DQ   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4865 Todd, Kendal           Zodiacs Trac           1:17.09q 
  2  4881 Fanell, Shane          East New Yor           1:24.55q 
  3  4606 Clarke, Nicari         East New Yor           1:24.68q 
  4  4826 Coley, Julian          Zodiacs Trac           1:28.56q 
  5  4901 Bellinger, Ellijah     East New Yor           1:37.98q 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4881 Fanell, Shane          East New Yor           1:24.55  
  2  4606 Clarke, Nicari         East New Yor           1:24.68  
  3  4826 Coley, Julian          Zodiacs Trac           1:28.56  
  4  4901 Bellinger, Ellijah     East New Yor           1:37.98  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4901 Bellinger, Ellijah     East New Yor           3:09.40  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4735 Hassler, Owen          Prospect Par           5:59.22  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4887 Boock, Tyruse          Chelsea Grayhoun         14.59q  NWI  2 
  2  4906 Mighty, Keanjour       East New Yor             14.97q  NWI  2 
  3  4873 Websterrutledge, J     Zodiacs Trac             15.03q  NWI  1 
  4  4814 Bartholomew, Tyler     Young Explor             15.11q  NWI  2 
  5  4833 Figaro, Christian      Metro Eagles             15.83q  NWI  2 
  6  4859 Scott, Kuran           Zodiacs Trac             16.07q  NWI  1 
  7  4857 Samuels, Jordan        Zodiacs Trac             16.11q  NWI  2 
  8  4725 Benjamin, Isaiah       Prospect Par             16.98q  NWI  1 
  9  4676 Turner, Knowledge      New York Sta             17.15   NWI  1 
 10  4696 Pablo, Juan            Notre Dame T             24.88   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4887 Boock, Tyruse          Chelsea Grayhoun         14.64   NWI 
  2  4954 Jones, Kenneth         East New Yor             14.92   NWI 
  3  4814 Bartholomew, Tyler     Young Explor             14.98   NWI 
  4  4873 Websterrutledge, J     Zodiacs Trac             15.01   NWI 
  5  4833 Figaro, Christian      Metro Eagles             15.69   NWI 
  6  4857 Samuels, Jordan        Zodiacs Trac             15.91   NWI 
  7  4859 Scott, Kuran           Zodiacs Trac             16.68   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4887 Boock, Tyruse          Chelsea Grayhoun         29.58q  NWI  2 
  2  4904 Gough, Lajuan          East New Yor             29.94q  NWI  2 
  3  4873 Websterrutledge, J     Zodiacs Trac             31.04q  NWI  1 
  4  4906 Mighty, Keanjour       East New Yor             31.35q  NWI  2 
  5  4814 Bartholomew, Tyler     Young Explor             31.51q  NWI  2 
  6  4859 Scott, Kuran           Zodiacs Trac             31.90q  NWI  1 
  7  4752 Torras, Lisandro       Prospect Par             32.15q  NWI  2 
  8  4833 Figaro, Christian      Metro Eagles             32.22q  NWI  1 
  9  4803 Butler, Samuel         Unattached               32.74   NWI  1 
 10  4865 Todd, Kendal           Zodiacs Trac             35.22   NWI  2 
 11  4738 Lofsnes-Scott, Dem     Prospect Par             35.30   NWI  1 
 12  4676 Turner, Knowledge      New York Sta             35.60   NWI  2 
 13  4724 Beaufils, Merlin       Prospect Par             35.68   NWI  1 
 14  4857 Samuels, Jordan        Zodiacs Trac             35.97   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  4885 Guialdo, Raiden        Chelsea Grayhoun       1:09.04q  3 
  2  4887 Boock, Tyruse          Chelsea Grayhoun       1:09.62q  3 
  3  4904 Gough, Lajuan          East New Yor           1:11.58q  1 
  4  4855 Robinson, Trevon       Metro Eagles           1:13.51q  1 
  5  4873 Websterrutledge, J     Zodiacs Trac           1:13.93q  2 
  6  4890 Fallis, Adam           Chelsea Grayhoun       1:15.21q  1 
  7  4833 Figaro, Christian      Metro Eagles           1:15.91q  2 
  8  4803 Butler, Samuel         Unattached             1:17.20q  3 
  9  4724 Beaufils, Merlin       Prospect Par           1:21.70   1 
 10  4676 Turner, Knowledge      New York Sta           1:21.99   3 
 11  4624 Simmons, Daniel        Halls Expres           1:23.71   3 
 12  4727 Boutin, Bishopp        Prospect Par           1:26.26   2 
 13  4752 Torras, Lisandro       Prospect Par           1:28.12   2 
 14  4921 Linton, Alpha          Chelsea Grayhoun       1:36.99   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4885 Guialdo, Raiden        Chelsea Grayhoun       2:41.81  
  2  4742 Mitchell, Shedrick     Prospect Par           2:47.91  
  3  4855 Robinson, Trevon       Metro Eagles           2:48.48  
  4  4673 Defreitas, Nolan       New York Sta           2:49.15  
  5  4890 Fallis, Adam           Chelsea Grayhoun       3:00.24  
  6  4863 Swift-Henry, Adria     Zodiacs Trac           3:10.04  
  7  4624 Simmons, Daniel        Halls Expres           3:11.83  
  8  4727 Boutin, Bishopp        Prospect Par           3:29.69  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4746 Rice, Ethan            Prospect Par           5:25.01  
  2  4738 Lofsnes-Scott, Dem     Prospect Par           5:27.97  
  3  4673 Defreitas, Nolan       New York Sta           5:29.47  
  4  4694 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T           5:33.97  
  5  4855 Robinson, Trevon       Metro Eagles           5:34.86  
  6  4890 Fallis, Adam           Chelsea Grayhoun       5:45.67  
  7  4742 Mitchell, Shedrick     Prospect Par           5:52.85  
  8  4697 Rincon, Christian      Notre Dame T           6:01.51  
  9  4624 Simmons, Daniel        Halls Expres           6:13.98  
 10  4921 Linton, Alpha          Chelsea Grayhoun       7:24.17  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation-0106  'A'                  1:06.72q 
     1) 4857 Samuels, Jordan            2) 4859 Scott, Kuran              
     3) 4863 Swift-Henry, Adrian        4) 4865 Todd, Kendal              
  2 Notre Dame Tc-0106  'A'                             1:10.76q 
     1) 4690 Canot, Ivan                2) 4691 Gomez, Daniel             
     3) 4694 Negrete, Miguel            4) 4697 Rincon, Christian         
  3 Prospect Park Youth Runni-0106  'A'                 1:13.10q 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Tc-0106  'A'                             6:12.71q 
     1) 4690 Canot, Ivan                2) 4691 Gomez, Daniel             
     3) 4694 Negrete, Miguel            4) 4697 Rincon, Christian         
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1  4885 Guialdo, Raiden        Chelsea Grayhoun         4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4863 Swift-Henry, Adria     Zodiacs Trac             3.37m   11-00.75 
  2  4696 Pablo, Juan            Notre Dame T             3.32m   10-10.75 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4904 Gough, Lajuan          East New Yor           1:11.10     116
  2  4694 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T           1:11.40     110
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4694 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T             3.10m   10-02.00   1970
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4904 Gough, Lajuan          East New Yor             4.00m   13-01.50    134
  2  4694 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T             3.10m   10-02.00     84
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4729 Coleman, Brandon       Prospect Par             14.43q  NWI  1 
  2  4882 Gist, Jalen            East New Yor             14.50q  NWI  1 
  3  4819 Anderson, Richard      Zodiacs Trac             14.55q  NWI  2 
  4  4889 Apooyin, Habib         Chelsea Grayhoun         14.94q  NWI  1 
  5  4772 Brown, Tai             Ruff Kutz-01             15.08q  NWI  1 
  6  4607 Clarke, Seon           East New Yor             15.32q  NWI  2 
  7  4894 Smith, Taylor          Chelsea Grayhoun         15.44q  NWI  2 
  8  4858 Scott, Alix            Zodiacs Trac             16.29q  NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4819 Anderson, Richard      Zodiacs Trac             14.55   NWI 
  2  4607 Clarke, Seon           East New Yor             15.32   NWI 
  3  4894 Smith, Taylor          Chelsea Grayhoun         15.44   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4882 Gist, Jalen            East New Yor             28.82q  NWI  1 
  2  4729 Coleman, Brandon       Prospect Par             29.09q  NWI  2 
  3  4819 Anderson, Richard      Zodiacs Trac             29.47q  NWI  2 
  4  4884 Guialdo, Zuma          Chelsea Grayhoun         30.10q  NWI  1 
  5  4894 Smith, Taylor          Chelsea Grayhoun         31.12q  NWI  2 
  6  4889 Apooyin, Habib         Chelsea Grayhoun         31.37q  NWI  1 
  7  4607 Clarke, Seon           East New Yor             31.85q  NWI  1 
  8  4695 Pablo, Gerardo         Notre Dame T             34.54q  NWI  2 
  9  4734 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawye     Prospect Par             34.57   NWI  1 
 10  4728 Carroll, Zo            Prospect Par             35.71   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  4625 Simmons, Derrick       Halls Expres           1:04.47q  2 
  2  4622 Hall, Allester         Halls Expres           1:06.27q  2 
  3  4729 Coleman, Brandon       Prospect Par           1:10.56q  1 
  4  4884 Guialdo, Zuma          Chelsea Grayhoun       1:11.35q  2 
  5  4889 Apooyin, Habib         Chelsea Grayhoun       1:12.91q  1 
  6  4607 Clarke, Seon           East New Yor           1:16.17q  2 
  7  4734 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawye     Prospect Par           1:16.34q  1 
  8  4695 Pablo, Gerardo         Notre Dame T           1:22.40q  2 
  9  4772 Brown, Tai             Ruff Kutz-01           1:26.90   2 
 10  4728 Carroll, Zo            Prospect Par           1:29.46   1 
 11  4858 Scott, Alix            Zodiacs Trac           2:24.23   1 
 12  4819 Anderson, Richard      Zodiacs Trac           2:30.61   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4625 Simmons, Derrick       Halls Expres           2:30.10  
  2  4622 Hall, Allester         Halls Expres           2:38.53  
  3  4674 Rust, Bart             New York Sta           2:48.43  
  4  4888 Nickson, Grant         Chelsea Grayhoun       3:18.70  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4625 Simmons, Derrick       Halls Expres           5:20.72  
  2  4808 Klein, Kevin           Unattached             5:22.48  
  3  4622 Hall, Allester         Halls Expres           5:41.78  
  4  4674 Rust, Bart             New York Sta           5:45.07  
  5  4753 Torras, Teseo          Prospect Par           5:53.75  
  6  4828 Dougherty, Joseph      Unattached             5:57.81  
  7  4736 Herman, Steven         Prospect Par           6:01.30  
  8  4895 Tirado, Brandon        Chelsea Grayhoun       6:30.09  
  9  4744 Olsen, Lucas           Prospect Par           6:42.90  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4828 Dougherty, Joseph      Unattached            11:10.85  
  2  4674 Rust, Bart             New York Sta          11:52.28  
  3  4734 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawye     Prospect Par          11:58.49  
  4  4753 Torras, Teseo          Prospect Par          12:02.32  
  5  4736 Herman, Steven         Prospect Par          12:55.21  
  6  4895 Tirado, Brandon        Chelsea Grayhoun      13:34.70  
  7  4744 Olsen, Lucas           Prospect Par          13:43.27  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4663 Cruickshank, Aron      Metropolis T             13.30q  NWI 
  2  4772 Brown, Tai             Ruff Kutz-01             13.60q  NWI 
  3  4884 Guialdo, Zuma          Chelsea Grayhoun         14.50q  NWI 
  4  4888 Nickson, Grant         Chelsea Grayhoun         19.30q  NWI 
  5  4695 Pablo, Gerardo         Notre Dame T             19.60q  NWI 
  6  4808 Klein, Kevin           Unattached               24.50q  NWI 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1  4888 Nickson, Grant         Chelsea Grayhoun         3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  2  4894 Smith, Taylor          Chelsea Grayhoun         3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  3  4895 Tirado, Brandon        Chelsea Grayhoun         2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4692 Morrison, Jayson       Notre Dame T             6.06m   19-10.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4692 Morrison, Jayson       Notre Dame T            12.22m      40-01 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4692 Morrison, Jayson       Notre Dame T            11.90m      39-00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4663 Cruickshank, Aron      Metropolis T           5:36.02     370
  2  4772 Brown, Tai             Ruff Kutz-01           5:51.79     299
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4663 Cruickshank, Aron      Metropolis T             13.13   NWI    870
  2  4772 Brown, Tai             Ruff Kutz-01             13.41   NWI    831
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4663 Cruickshank, Aron      Metropolis T             1.23m    4-00.50    206
  2  4772 Brown, Tai             Ruff Kutz-01             1.22m    4-00.00    200
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4663 Cruickshank, Aron      Metropolis T             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    274
  2  4772 Brown, Tai             Ruff Kutz-01             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    264
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4663 Cruickshank, Aron      Metropolis T            24.90m   81-08.50   1407
  2  4772 Brown, Tai             Ruff Kutz-01            24.40m   80-00.75   1376
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4698 Solinski, Kamil        Notre Dame T          13:12.11  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4905 Mighty, D'Andre        East New Yor             12.44q  NWI  1 
  2  4621 Anderson, Kimani       Halls Expres             12.57q  NWI  2 
  3  4699 Williams, Ravon        Notre Dame T             12.64q  NWI  2 
  4  4806 Dawson, Darren         Unattached               12.96q  NWI  2 
  5  4878 Cameron, Kevon         East New Yor             12.98q  NWI  2 
  6  4853 Ocasio, Jared          Metro Eagles             13.16q  NWI  1 
  7  4773 Gibbons, Sidney        Ruff Kutz-01             13.92q  NWI  1 
  8  4841 Ingram, Tyron          Zodiacs Trac             14.00q  NWI  2 
  9  4730 Degale, Rikki          Prospect Par             14.81   NWI  1 
  9  4852 Morris, Demitrios      Metro Eagles             14.81   NWI  1 
 11  4672 Defreitas, Nichola     New York Sta             15.01   NWI  1 
 12  4801 Brewer, Jared          Unattached               15.58   NWI  2 
 13  4748 Richard, Alex          Prospect Par             17.61   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4773 Gibbons, Sidney        Ruff Kutz-01             12.44   NWI 
  2  4621 Anderson, Kimani       Halls Expres             12.56   NWI 
  3  4699 Williams, Ravon        Notre Dame T             12.64   NWI 
  4  4806 Dawson, Darren         Unattached               12.96   NWI 
  5  4878 Cameron, Kevon         East New Yor             12.98   NWI 
  6  4905 Mighty, D'Andre        East New Yor             13.16   NWI 
  7  4852 Morris, Demitrios      Metro Eagles             13.92   NWI 
  8  4841 Ingram, Tyron          Zodiacs Trac             14.00   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4621 Anderson, Kimani       Halls Expres             24.71q  NWI  3 
  2  4773 Gibbons, Sidney        Ruff Kutz-01             24.83q  NWI  1 
  3  4805 Butler, Solomon        Unattached               25.27q  NWI  3 
  4  4841 Ingram, Tyron          Zodiacs Trac             25.28q  NWI  3 
  5  4806 Dawson, Darren         Unattached               25.31q  NWI  2 
  6  4610 Mighty, Kemarni        East New Yor             25.86q  NWI  2 
  7  4878 Cameron, Kevon         East New Yor             27.04q  NWI  2 
  8  4905 Mighty, D'Andre        East New Yor             27.47q  NWI  1 
  9  4756 Zolotarevsky, Jaco     Prospect Par             27.71   NWI  3 
 10  4731 Faber-Rico, Jacob      Prospect Par             27.90   NWI  1 
 11  4852 Morris, Demitrios      Metro Eagles             28.08   NWI  1 
 12  4672 Defreitas, Nichola     New York Sta             31.34   NWI  2 
 13  4853 Ocasio, Jared          Metro Eagles             37.94   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  4621 Anderson, Kimani       Halls Expres             56.05q  3 
  2  4806 Dawson, Darren         Unattached               56.33q  2 
  3  4773 Gibbons, Sidney        Ruff Kutz-01             57.46q  1 
  4  4805 Butler, Solomon        Unattached               57.61q  1 
  5  4610 Mighty, Kemarni        East New Yor             57.74q  2 
  6  4740 Mirabella, Brandon     Prospect Par             57.93q  2 
  7  4841 Ingram, Tyron          Zodiacs Trac             59.57q  1 
  8  4938 Pierre, Kyle           Awesom TC                59.71q  2 
  9  4756 Zolotarevsky, Jaco     Prospect Par           1:01.58   1 
 10  4852 Morris, Demitrios      Metro Eagles           1:02.31   3 
 11  4754 Trimmer, Matthew       Prospect Par           1:03.51   2 
 12  4755 Vazquez, Louis         Prospect Par           1:03.99   3 
 13  4731 Faber-Rico, Jacob      Prospect Par           1:06.09   1 
 14  4815 Javois, Keshaun        Young Explor           1:07.42   3 
 15  4745 Powers, Bryan          Prospect Par           1:08.57   3 
 16  4817 Sam, Nicholas          Young Explor           1:08.75   2 
 17  4672 Defreitas, Nichola     New York Sta           1:09.97   3 
 18  4853 Ocasio, Jared          Metro Eagles           1:31.08   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4897 Smith, Aaron           Chelsea Grayhoun       2:14.78  
  2  4938 Pierre, Kyle           Awesom TC              2:21.78  
  3  4755 Vazquez, Louis         Prospect Par           2:23.02  
  4  4611 Wray, Kordell          East New Yor           2:26.22  
  5  4740 Mirabella, Brandon     Prospect Par           2:29.84  
  6  4756 Zolotarevsky, Jaco     Prospect Par           2:30.37  
  7  4754 Trimmer, Matthew       Prospect Par           2:32.45  
  8  4852 Morris, Demitrios      Metro Eagles           2:34.33  
  9  4815 Javois, Keshaun        Young Explor           2:36.69  
 10  4672 Defreitas, Nichola     New York Sta           2:37.38  
 11  4745 Powers, Bryan          Prospect Par           2:41.46  
 12  4731 Faber-Rico, Jacob      Prospect Par           2:41.82  
 13  4817 Sam, Nicholas          Young Explor           2:42.52  
 14  4959 Barnswell, Jermain     Unattached             3:11.19  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4747 Rice, John             Prospect Par           4:44.89  
  2  4897 Smith, Aaron           Chelsea Grayhoun       4:51.93  
  3  4871 Wajid, Xavier          Zodiacs Trac           5:43.37  
  4  4959 Barnswell, Jermain     Unattached             6:10.47  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4747 Rice, John             Prospect Par          10:05.55  
  2  4687 Acevedo, Jeffrey       Notre Dame T          11:37.74  
  3  4871 Wajid, Xavier          Zodiacs Trac          11:38.25  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4608 Griffith, Ronaldo      East New Yor             19.50q  NWI 
  2  4688 Alicea, Danny          Notre Dame T             20.60q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4608 Griffith, Ronaldo      East New Yor             29.60q  NWI 
  2  4688 Alicea, Danny          Notre Dame T             34.70q  NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 East New York Impalas-0106  'A'                       51.14q 
     1) 4608 Griffith, Ronaldo          2) 4609 Lewis, Tyler              
     3) 4610 Mighty, Kemarni            4) 4611 Wray, Kordell             
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  4688 Alicea, Danny          Notre Dame T             1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4801 Brewer, Jared          Unattached               4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4688 Alicea, Danny          Notre Dame T             8.27m   27-01.75 
  2  4693 Murillo, Javier        Notre Dame T             7.93m   26-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4693 Murillo, Javier        Notre Dame T            20.50m      67-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4815 Javois, Keshaun        Young Explor            21.30m      69-10 
  2  4693 Murillo, Javier        Notre Dame T            10.20m      33-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4975 Agyeman, Ernest        Unattached               11.84q  NWI  2 
  1  4856 Rose, Devin            Metro Eagles             11.84q  NWI  1 
  3  4846 Lake, Jamarl           Metro Eagles             11.92q  NWI  1 
  4  4976 Morrison, Jashane      Eclipse T&F              12.00q  NWI  2 
  5  4849 Moore, Estephan        Metro Eagles             12.23q  NWI  2 
  6  4960 Denner, Anderson       Unattached               12.31q  NWI  1 
  7  4961 Payne, Demetri         Unattached               12.51q  NWI  1 
  8  4840 Ikhehedu, Alexande     Metro Eagles             12.76q  NWI  2 
  9  4825 Cherry, Shane          Zodiacs Trac             13.57   NWI  1 
 10  4774 Hyatt, Anthony         Ruff Kutz-01             13.95   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4975 Agyeman, Ernest        Unattached               11.56   NWI 
  2  4961 Payne, Demetri         Unattached               11.81   NWI 
  3  4856 Rose, Devin            Metro Eagles             11.94   NWI 
  4  4960 Denner, Anderson       Unattached               12.00   NWI 
  5  4976 Morrison, Jashane      Eclipse T&F              12.16   NWI 
  6  4846 Lake, Jamarl           Metro Eagles             12.57   NWI 
  7  4849 Moore, Estephan        Metro Eagles             13.46   NWI 
  8  4840 Ikhehedu, Alexande     Metro Eagles             14.17   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4920 Crosdale, Malik        Zenth Velocity           23.28q  NWI  1 
  2  4915 Newtoinan, Jean -t     Unattached               24.07q  NWI  2 
  3  4856 Rose, Devin            Metro Eagles             24.09q  NWI  1 
  4  4774 Hyatt, Anthony         Ruff Kutz-01             24.47q  NWI  2 
  5  4846 Lake, Jamarl           Metro Eagles             24.93q  NWI  2 
  6  4840 Ikhehedu, Alexande     Metro Eagles             26.66q  NWI  2 
  7  4849 Moore, Estephan        Metro Eagles             27.59q  NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  4914 Rose, Richard          Unattached               49.54q  1 
  2  4920 Crosdale, Malik        Zenth Velocity           51.87q  2 
  3  4791 Chaya, Lukas           Stars Tc-010             52.31q  1 
  4  4667 Lawrence, Jacob        New Horizon              53.81q  2 
  5  4856 Rose, Devin            Metro Eagles             54.27q  1 
  6  4915 Newtoinan, Jean -t     Unattached               54.58q  1 
  7  4952 Artken, Tevin          Unattached               54.86q  1 
  8  4774 Hyatt, Anthony         Ruff Kutz-01             55.01q  2 
  9  4973 Hudson, Montel         New Horizon              55.75   3 
 10  4846 Lake, Jamarl           Metro Eagles             56.11   2 
 11  4964 Moore, Garvey          New Horizon              58.04   3 
 12  4962 Lawson, Amado          Unattached             1:00.91   3 
 13  4849 Moore, Estephan        Metro Eagles           1:01.69   1 
 14  4840 Ikhehedu, Alexande     Metro Eagles           1:07.01   2 
 15  4972 Allen, Kishi           Unattached             1:12.31   3 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4914 Rose, Richard          Unattached             2:03.39  
  2  4791 Chaya, Lukas           Stars Tc-010           2:04.07  
  3  4810 Mc Guinness, Ulyss     Unattached             2:15.25  
  4  4811 Mcguinness, Leo        Unattached             2:17.14  
  5  4964 Moore, Garvey          New Horizon            2:20.23  
  6  4962 Lawson, Amado          Unattached             2:21.96  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4962 Lawson, Amado          Unattached             4:51.34  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4689 Alicea, Jayson         Notre Dame T           1:16.90q 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Boys & Girls Track Club  'A'                          45.96q 
  2 Metro Eagles Tc-0106  'A'                             51.29q 
     1) 4840 Ikhehedu, Alexander        2) 4846 Lake, Jamarl              
     3) 4849 Moore, Estephan            4) 4856 Rose, Devin               
  3 East New York Impalas-0106  'A'                       51.42q 
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  4689 Alicea, Jayson         Notre Dame T             1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4689 Alicea, Jayson         Notre Dame T            20.91m      68-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4666 Dukes, Tyquan          Musketeers T             11.31q  NWI  1 
  2  4945 June, Dequane          Unattached               11.41q  NWI  1 
  3  4946 Mckenzie, Orian        Unattached               11.74q  NWI  1 
  4  4949 Cohen, Mark            Unattached               11.92q  NWI  1 
  5  4947 Nelson, Danniel        Unattached               11.93q  NWI  2 
  6  4934 Floyd, Durio           Unattached               12.14q  NWI  2 
  7  4910 Tudor, Randall         Musketeers T             12.22q  NWI  1 
  8  4948 Beckford, Andre        Unattached               12.46q  NWI  2 
  9  4838 Griffith, Yusef        Metro Eagles             12.69   NWI  2 
 10  4974 Gabriel, Brandon       Quiet Storms TC          12.88   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4666 Dukes, Tyquan          Musketeers T             11.04   NWI 
  2  4934 Floyd, Durio           Unattached               11.83   NWI 
  3  4910 Tudor, Randall         Musketeers T             12.25   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4666 Dukes, Tyquan          Musketeers T             22.13q  NWI 
  2  4963 Sterling, Alex         Unattached               22.55q  NWI 
  3  4919 Purkine, Jerel         Zenth Velocity           23.07q  NWI 
  4  4911 Dussard, Nico          Musketeers T             23.32q  NWI 
  5  4946 Mckenzie, Orian        Unattached               23.50q  NWI 
  6  4934 Floyd, Durio           Unattached               23.68q  NWI 
  7  4838 Griffith, Yusef        Metro Eagles             24.09q  NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  4919 Purkine, Jerel         Zenth Velocity           51.22q  1 
  2  4951 Hewitt, Andrew         Metropolis T             52.04q  2 
  3  4623 Phipps, Kwame          Halls Expres             52.25q  1 
  4  4911 Dussard, Nico          Musketeers T             52.75q  1 
  5  4838 Griffith, Yusef        Metro Eagles             53.00q  1 
  6  4626 Sutton, Kerwyn         Halls Expres             53.19q  1 
  7  4925 Williams, Darryl       Unattached               53.21q  2 
  8  4950 Griffith, Dillon       Unattached               54.24q  2 
  9  4953 Mascot, Darien         Unattached               59.23   2 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4924 Small, Ryan            Unattached             1:58.45  
  2  4925 Williams, Darryl       Unattached             2:07.35  
  3  4627 Vanega, Oriel          Halls Expres           2:09.62  
  4  4809 Klein, Robert          Unattached             2:10.01  
  5  4623 Phipps, Kwame          Halls Expres           2:20.17  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4627 Vanega, Oriel          Halls Expres           4:18.13  
  2  4977 Winter, Lashley        Unattached             4:29.66  
  3  4925 Williams, Darryl       Unattached             4:29.86  
  4  4953 Mascot, Darien         Unattached             4:49.29  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4809 Klein, Robert          Unattached             1:01.40q 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  4809 Klein, Robert          Unattached             7:38.70  
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4812 Scott, Henrique        Unattached               6.49m   NWI  21-03.50 
  2  4807 Delacruz, Stanley      Unattached               5.84m   NWI  19-02.00 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4812 Scott, Henrique        Unattached              14.58m   NWI  47-10.00 
  2  4807 Delacruz, Stanley      Unattached              12.91m   NWI  42-04.25 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4813 Hooper, Ryan           Usat Elite T            49.10m     161-01 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec