Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

Licensed to Inland Northwest Assoc USATF Youth Champ
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/21/2011 07:10 AM
                    2011 USATF JO Association Championships                    
                             Mead HS, Spokane, WA                              
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Omlin, Kendall               Spokane Merc             17.93   NWI 
  2 Jones, Nicole                Comets Tc-13             18.78   NWI 
  3 Jones, Madeline              Comets Tc-13             19.60   NWI 
  4 Kelly, Karlyn                Spokane Merc             20.29   NWI 
  5 Perez, Ashley                Unattached               20.68   NWI 
  6 Stanley, Megan               Comets Tc-13             20.89   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jones, Nicole                Comets Tc-13             39.58   NWI 
  2 Yerian, Reese                Spokane Merc             41.72   NWI 
  3 Kelly, Karlyn                Spokane Merc             41.74   NWI 
  4 Jones, Madeline              Comets Tc-13             43.90   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Maya                Spokane Merc           1:26.77  
  2 Rodenberger, Madeleine       Spokane Merc           1:30.02  
  3 Jones, Nicole                Comets Tc-13           1:32.68  
  4 Yerian, Reese                Spokane Merc           1:36.65  
  4 Jones, Madeline              Comets Tc-13           1:36.65  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Maya                Spokane Merc           3:34.45  
  2 Rodenberger, Madeleine       Spokane Merc           3:36.16  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Maya                Spokane Merc             3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  2 Omlin, Kendall               Spokane Merc             2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
  3 Yerian, Reese                Spokane Merc             2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
  4 Perez, Ashley                Unattached               1.94m   NWI   6-04.50 
 -- Rodenberger, Madeleine       Spokane Merc                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perez, Ashley                Unattached               4.11m   13-06.00 
  2 Hutchinson, Emily            Spokane Merc             3.97m   13-00.25 
  3 Kelly, Karlyn                Spokane Merc             3.31m   10-10.50 
  4 Stanley, Megan               Comets Tc-13             3.08m   10-01.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Megan               Comets Tc-13             7.09m      23-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jones, Cilviya               Spokane Merc             15.93   NWI 
  2 Saldivar, Alena              Greater Spok             16.55   NWI 
  3 Ottersen, Jaden              Valley Ac-13             16.65   NWI 
  4 Turningrobe, Sophia          Spokane Merc             17.52   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brandt, Alexa                Spokane Merc             34.47   NWI 
  2 Jones, Cilviya               Spokane Merc             35.08   NWI 
  3 Ottersen, Jaden              Valley Ac-13             36.43   NWI 
  4 Turningrobe, Sophia          Spokane Merc             37.06   NWI 
  5 Suter, Rylee                 Spokane Merc             40.86   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandt, Alexa                Spokane Merc           1:14.75  
  2 Jones, Cilviya               Spokane Merc           1:18.07  
  3 Mcfarland, Anna              Spokane Merc           1:19.27  
  4 Turningrobe, Sophia          Spokane Merc           1:20.93  
  5 Rhodes, Katie                Spokane Merc           1:26.87  
  6 Wiykovics, Natalie           Greater Spok           1:37.75  
  7 Suter, Rylee                 Spokane Merc           1:38.75  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Mackenzie             Spokane Merc           3:01.00  
  2 Mcfarland, Anna              Spokane Merc           3:03.70  
  3 Osterman, Kennedy            Spokane Merc           3:12.89  
  4 Mulligan, Alivia             Valley Ac-13           3:29.30  
  5 Wiykovics, Natalie           Greater Spok           3:44.59  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Osterman, Kennedy            Spokane Merc           6:10.23  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spokane Mercury Athletic-1335  'A'                  5:30.80  
     1) Allen, Mackenzie                2) Brandt, Alexa                  
     3)                                 4) Mcfarland, Anna                
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Mackenzie             Spokane Merc             0.95m    3-01.25 
  2 Suter, Rylee                 Spokane Merc             0.85m    2-09.50 
  2 Mcmullen, Elizabeth          Spokane Merc             0.85m    2-09.50 
  4 Mecklenburg, Echo            Cheney Tc-13             0.80m    2-07.50 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Katie                Spokane Merc             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  2 Ottersen, Jaden              Valley Ac-13             3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  3 Turner, Kylie                The Zone                 2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  4 Saldivar, Alena              Greater Spok             2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  5 Mulligan, Alivia             Valley Ac-13             2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  6 Osterman, Kennedy            Spokane Merc             2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
  7 Mecklenburg, Echo            Cheney Tc-13             2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
  8 Wiykovics, Natalie           Greater Spok             2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Kylie                The Zone                 5.74m   18-10.00 
  2 Hutchinson, Jordynn          Spokane Merc             5.44m   17-10.25 
  3 Mcmullen, Elizabeth          Spokane Merc             5.34m   17-06.25 
  4 Mecklenburg, Echo            Cheney Tc-13             3.01m    9-10.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Katie                Spokane Merc            17.33m      56-10 
  2 Turner, Kylie                The Zone                13.27m      43-06 
  3 Saldivar, Alena              Greater Spok            12.47m      40-11 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 -- Mcmullen, Elizabeth          Spokane Merc                NT   NWI 
 -- Allen, Mackenzie             Spokane Merc                NT   NWI 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Allen, Mackenzie             Spokane Merc                NH            
 -- Mcmullen, Elizabeth          Spokane Merc                NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Mcmullen, Elizabeth          Spokane Merc                ND            
 -- Allen, Mackenzie             Spokane Merc                ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Floyd, Megan                 Spokane Merc             13.94   NWI  1 
  2 Hawkins, Katie               Valley Ac-13             14.09   NWI  2 
  3 Jones, Saryna                Spokane Merc             14.20   NWI  2 
  4 Thompson, Grace              Spokane Merc             15.54   NWI  1 
  5 Ralstin, Alyssa              Unattached               15.62   NWI  1 
  6 Odom, Eva                    Spokane Merc             16.46   NWI  2 
  7 Taylor, Hannah               Good Better              18.46   NWI  2 
  8 McDonald, Ciara              Comets Tc-13             19.92   NWI  1 
  9 Cole, Lysa                   Spokane Merc             19.99   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Floyd, Megan                 Spokane Merc             29.27   NWI 
  2 Jones, Saryna                Spokane Merc             29.67   NWI 
  3 Bowden, Noelle               Valley Ac-13             33.49   NWI 
  4 Kelly, Katelyn               Spokane Merc             35.71   NWI 
  5 Mcdonald, Bridget            Valley Ac-13             39.58   NWI 
  6 Cole, Lysa                   Spokane Merc             44.77   NWI 
 -- Hawkins, Katie               Valley Ac-13                NT   NWI 
 -- Jones, Alexandrea            Spokane Merc                NT   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Floyd, Megan                 Spokane Merc           1:07.52   1 
  2 Jones, Saryna                Spokane Merc           1:09.48   2 
  3 Jones, Alexandrea            Spokane Merc           1:10.62   1 
  4 Brown, Cheris                Unattached             1:14.20   1 
  5 Swoboda, Bailey              Spokane Merc           1:15.52   2 
  6 Gering, Karsten              Spokane Merc           1:18.08   2 
  7 Odom, Eva                    Spokane Merc           1:19.73   1 
  8 Kelly, Katelyn               Spokane Merc           1:20.41   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thronson, Katherine          Spokane Merc           2:43.50  
  2 Fowler, Riley                Spokane Merc           2:48.62  
  3 Whiteley, Jolene             Cheney Tc-13           2:50.82  
  4 Swoboda, Bailey              Spokane Merc           2:54.19  
  5 Doneen, Sophie               Spokane Merc           2:58.18  
  6 Odom, Eva                    Spokane Merc           3:09.40  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thronson, Katherine          Spokane Merc           5:13.00  
  2 Reid, Summer                 Unattached             5:58.99  
  3 Doneen, Sophie               Spokane Merc           5:59.01  
 -- Howells, Cheyenne            Spokane Merc                NT  
 -- Lewis, Makayla               Spokane Merc                NT  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thronson, Katherine          Spokane Merc          11:16.00  
  2 Whiteley, Jolene             Cheney Tc-13          12:12.00  
  3 Hyatt, Ryan                  Comets Tc-13          14:16.40  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kostecka, Brianna            Unattached               18.48   NWI 
  2 Martin, Madison              Team Ephrata             20.09   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valley Ac-1335  'A'                                 1:04.10  
     1) Bowden, Brianne                 2) Bowden, Noelle                 
     3) Hawkins, Katie                  4) Mcdonald, Bridget              
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spokane Mercury Athletic-1335  'A'                 12:03.41  
     1) Doneen, Sophie                  2) Fowler, Riley                  
     3) Swoboda, Bailey                 4) Thompson, Grace                
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gering, Karsten              Spokane Merc             1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Carlock, Shay                Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Bowden, Brianne              Valley Ac-13            J1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Kostecka, Brianna            Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 Thompson, Grace              Spokane Merc             1.00m    3-03.25 
  5 Nelson, Samara               Valley Ac-13             1.00m    3-03.25 
  7 Stanley, Rachel              Comets Tc-13             0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ralstin, Alyssa              Unattached               3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  2 Jones, Alexandrea            Spokane Merc             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  3 Brown, Cheris                Unattached               3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  4 Reid, Summer                 Unattached               3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  5 Kostecka, Brianna            Unattached               3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  6 Gering, Karsten              Spokane Merc             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  7 Carlock, Shay                Unattached               3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  8 Martin, Madison              Team Ephrata             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  9 Nelson, Samara               Valley Ac-13             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 10 Bowden, Noelle               Valley Ac-13             2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 11 Bowden, Brianne              Valley Ac-13             2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 12 Taylor, Hannah               Good Better              2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 13 McDonald, Ciara              Comets Tc-13             2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 13 Mcdonald, Bridget            Valley Ac-13             2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 15 Cole, Lysa                   Spokane Merc             1.76m   NWI   5-09.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mullin, Kaitlinn             Valley Ac-13             6.60m   21-08.00 
  2 Nelson, Samara               Valley Ac-13             6.46m   21-02.50 
  3 Reid, Summer                 Unattached               5.95m   19-06.25 
  4 Flynn, Holly                 Cheney Tc-13             5.86m   19-02.75 
  5 Carlock, Shay                Unattached               5.71m   18-09.00 
  6 Kelly, Katelyn               Spokane Merc             4.43m   14-06.50 
  7 Stanley, Rachel              Comets Tc-13             3.95m   12-11.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flynn, Holly                 Cheney Tc-13            13.17m      43-02 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flynn, Holly                 Cheney Tc-13            15.28m      50-01 
  2 Martin, Madison              Team Ephrata            14.50m      47-07 
  3 Stanley, Rachel              Comets Tc-13             9.60m      31-06 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Love, Hailey                 The Zone                 14.00   NWI 
  2 Ford, Grace                  Spokane Merc             14.01   NWI 
  3 Loop, Cheyenne               Unattached               14.30   NWI 
  4 Gardner, Bailey              Spokane Merc             14.47   NWI 
  5 Brooks, Jordyn               Spokane Merc             14.48   NWI 
  6 Bridge, Nicole               The Zone                 14.78   NWI 
  7 Pearson, Shaelyn             Good Better              15.42   NWI 
 -- Fitzgerald, Chrissy          Spokane Merc                NT   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Turningrobe, Stephanie       Spokane Merc             29.66   NWI 
  2 Loop, Cheyenne               Unattached               29.89   NWI 
  3 Gardner, Bailey              Spokane Merc             30.55   NWI 
  4 Jensen, Jenna                Spokane Merc             30.77   NWI 
  5 Bridge, Nicole               The Zone                 32.69   NWI 
  6 Eaker, Karli                 Unattached               36.84   NWI 
 -- Stone, Leali                 Unattached                  NT   NWI 
 -- Brooks, Jordyn               Spokane Merc                NT   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reiman, Hannah               Spokane Merc           1:05.39   2 
  2 Kostecka, Micaela            Spokane Merc           1:06.63   2 
  3 Turningrobe, Stephanie       Spokane Merc           1:07.79   1 
  4 Pearson, Shaelyn             Good Better            1:08.32   2 
  5 Irwin, Blythe                The Zone               1:10.14   2 
  6 Bridge, Nicole               The Zone               1:12.74   1 
  7 Fitzgerald, Ellie            Spokane Merc           1:18.10   1 
  8 Eaker, Karli                 Unattached             1:21.05   1 
  9 Stone, Leali                 Unattached             1:26.42   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Archer, Antigone             Unattached             2:46.94  
  2 Irwin, Blythe                The Zone               2:53.50  
  3 Jones, Victory               Comets Tc-13           3:06.49  
  4 Husband, Melynda             Spokane Merc           3:12.00  
  5 Fitzgerald, Ellie            Spokane Merc           3:17.42  
  6 Smith, Morgan                Spokane Merc           3:22.48  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jensen, Jenna                Spokane Merc           5:16.24  
  2 Archer, Antigone             Unattached             5:18.82  
  3 Aquino, Brittany             Spokane Merc           5:20.34  
  4 Turningrobe, Stephanie       Spokane Merc           5:35.19  
  5 Hauger, Ashley               Spokane Merc           5:45.83  
  6 Husband, Melynda             Spokane Merc           6:13.00  
  7 Hyatt, Miranda               Comets Tc-13           6:25.03  
  8 Smith, Morgan                Spokane Merc           6:26.62  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Archer, Antigone             Unattached            11:15.00  
  2 Carlson, Cyra                Spokane Merc          11:25.90  
  3 Pardue, Maya                 Spokane Merc          11:45.70  
  4 Wolfe, Shelby                Spokane Merc          13:37.30  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mccluskey, Lauren            Comets Tc-13             15.95   NWI 
  2 Hudson, Kaylynn              Spokane Merc             19.59   NWI 
  3 Carter, Mckinzie             Spokane Merc             22.33   NWI 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spokane Mercury Athletic-1335  'A'                  5:00.87  
     1) Carter, Mckinzie                2) Gardner, Bailey                
     3) Kostecka, Micaela               4) Reiman, Hannah                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spokane Mercury Athletic-1335  'A'                 11:39.88  
     1) Aquino, Brittany                2) Hauger, Ashley                 
     3) Jensen, Jenna                   4)                                
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mccluskey, Lauren            Comets Tc-13             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Ford, Grace                  Spokane Merc             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Carter, Mckinzie             Spokane Merc             1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Reiman, Hannah               Spokane Merc             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ford, Grace                  Spokane Merc             2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Wolfe, Shelby                Spokane Merc                NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kostecka, Micaela            Spokane Merc             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  2 Ford, Grace                  Spokane Merc             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  3 Reiman, Hannah               Spokane Merc             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  4 Brooks, Jordyn               Spokane Merc             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  5 Carter, Mckinzie             Spokane Merc             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  6 Irwin, Blythe                The Zone                 3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  7 Whitsett, Sophia             Valley Ac-13             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  8 Hudson, Kaylynn              Spokane Merc             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  9 Mccluskey, Lauren            Comets Tc-13             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 10 Pearson, Shaelyn             Good Better              3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 11 Fitzgerald, Ellie            Spokane Merc             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 12 Eaker, Karli                 Unattached               3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 13 Smith, Morgan                Spokane Merc             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Loop, Cheyenne               Unattached               9.50m   NWI  31-02.00 
  2 Kostecka, Micaela            Spokane Merc             8.90m   NWI  29-02.50 
  3 Hudson, Kaylynn              Spokane Merc             8.45m   NWI  27-08.75 
  4 Whitsett, Sophia             Valley Ac-13             8.25m   NWI  27-01.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hilmes, Danielle             Unattached               8.73m   28-07.75 
  2 Peacock, Sophia              Good Better              8.58m   28-01.75 
  3 Smith, Morgan                Spokane Merc             5.16m   16-11.25 
  4 Eaker, Karli                 Unattached               4.97m   16-03.75 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Jaid                 Unattached              23.05m      75-07 
  2 Tohm, Kathryn                Spokane Merc            21.58m      70-10 
  3 Mccluskey, Lauren            Comets Tc-13            17.09m      56-01 
  4 Peacock, Sophia              Good Better             16.89m      55-05 
  5 Wolfe, Shelby                Spokane Merc            12.88m      42-03 
 -- Fitzgerald, Chrissy          Spokane Merc                ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Mccluskey, Lauren            Comets Tc-13                NT  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 -- Mccluskey, Lauren            Comets Tc-13                NT   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Mccluskey, Lauren            Comets Tc-13                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
 -- Mccluskey, Lauren            Comets Tc-13                ND   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Mccluskey, Lauren            Comets Tc-13                ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bethely, Jasmine             Spokane Merc             13.45   NWI 
  2 Doneen, Sydney               Spokane Merc             13.74   NWI 
  3 Walton, Wednesday            Unattached               13.99   NWI 
  4 Edstrom, Katherine           Spokane Merc             14.02   NWI 
  5 Bass, Kaleala                Unattached               14.04   NWI 
  5 Backsen, Rachel              Valley Ac-13             14.04   NWI 
  7 Guenzel, Mckinley            Good Better              15.23   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Doneen, Sydney               Spokane Merc             28.16   NWI  2 
  2 Bethely, Jasmine             Spokane Merc             28.19   NWI  2 
  3 Edstrom, Katherine           Spokane Merc             28.96   NWI  1 
  4 Bass, Kaleala                Unattached               29.01   NWI  2 
  5 Nelson, Brady                Unattached               29.08   NWI  2 
  6 Backsen, Rachel              Valley Ac-13             29.14   NWI  1 
  7 Simpson, Rachel              Unattached               30.86   NWI  2 
  8 Knight, Lindsey              Spokane Merc             32.14   NWI  1 
  9 Pearson, Kaylee              Good Better              35.90   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doneen, Sydney               Spokane Merc           1:02.75  
  2 Bass, Kaleala                Unattached             1:02.85  
  3 Nelson, Brady                Unattached             1:06.46  
  4 Otholt, Hayley               Good Better            1:07.18  
  5 Edstrom, Katherine           Spokane Merc           1:08.46  
  6 Meyers, Shayla               Spokane Merc           1:13.22  
  7 Stone, Jennifer              Spokane Merc           1:13.97  
  8 Perez, Phelicia              Unattached             1:18.99  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Otholt, Hayley               Good Better            2:43.98  
  2 Murie, Ashley                Unattached             2:44.51  
 -- Garcia, Ariel                Spokane Merc                NT  
 -- Ogrady, Kelsey               Spokane Merc                NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murie, Ashley                Unattached             5:33.67  
  2 Ogrady, Kelsey               Spokane Merc           6:32.18  
 -- Garcia, Ariel                Spokane Merc                NT  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pardue, Katrin               Spokane Merc          13:18.70  
 -- Garcia, Ariel                Spokane Merc                NT  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Walden, Arielle              Unattached               16.22   NWI  2 
  2 Walton, Wednesday            Unattached               16.59   NWI  1 
  3 Mcglothlen, Kaitlyn          Spokane Merc             18.18   NWI  1 
  4 Santorsola, Vanessa          Unattached               18.45   NWI  2 
  5 Simpson, Rachel              Unattached               18.93   NWI  1 
  6 Knight, Lindsey              Spokane Merc             19.29   NWI  2 
  7 Meyers, Shayla               Spokane Merc             19.72   NWI  2 
  8 Perez, Phelicia              Unattached               20.98   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Wednesday            Unattached             1:10.15  
  2 Santorsola, Vanessa          Unattached             1:12.19  
  3 Mcglothlen, Kaitlyn          Spokane Merc           1:15.41  
  4 Knight, Lindsey              Spokane Merc           1:24.48  
 -- Nelson, Brady                Unattached                  NT  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spokane Mercury Athletic-1335  'A'                  4:44.46  
     1) Bethely, Jasmine                2) Doneen, Sydney                 
     3) Mcglothlen, Kaitlyn             4) Stone, Jennifer                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Spokane Mercury Athletic-1335  'A'                       NT  
     1) Cook, Madeline                  2) Garcia, Ariel                  
     3) Overbay, Maiah                  4) Pardue, Katrin                 
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bass, Kaleala                Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Weigand, Madeline            Bas Athletic             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Riel, Natalie                Valley Ac-13             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Kantner, Shelby              Good Better              1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Mcglothlen, Kaitlyn          Spokane Merc             1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Natty                Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00 
  2 Keizur, Erin                 Comets Tc-13             2.45m    8-00.50 
  3 Jacka, Carrie                Unattached              J2.45m    8-00.50 
  4 Armstrong, Maddison          Unattached               2.30m    7-06.50 
  5 Sherman, Randi               Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
 -- Pearson, Kaylee              Good Better                 NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Walden, Arielle              Unattached               5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  2 Bethely, Jasmine             Spokane Merc             4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  3 Edstrom, Katherine           Spokane Merc             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  4 Keizur, Erin                 Comets Tc-13             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  5 Guenzel, Mckinley            Good Better              4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  6 Meyers, Shayla               Spokane Merc             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  7 Stone, Jennifer              Spokane Merc             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 -- Ralstin, Megan               Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kantner, Shelby              Good Better             10.15m   NWI  33-03.75 
  2 Nelson, Brady                Unattached               9.18m   NWI  30-01.50 
  3 Backsen, Rachel              Valley Ac-13             9.12m   NWI  29-11.25 
  4 Keizur, Erin                 Comets Tc-13             9.07m   NWI  29-09.25 
  5 Riel, Natalie                Valley Ac-13             9.05m   NWI  29-08.25 
  6 Guenzel, Mckinley            Good Better              8.78m   NWI  28-09.75 
 -- Ralstin, Megan               Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Loop, Piper                  Unattached               9.42m   30-11.00 
  2 Mills, Molly                 Bas Athletic             7.48m   24-06.50 
  3 Eikum, Kayla                 Valley Ac-13             7.33m   24-00.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allred, Elisha               Unattached              31.30m     102-08 
  2 Loop, Piper                  Unattached              26.74m      87-09 
  3 Eikum, Kayla                 Valley Ac-13            21.79m      71-06 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Eikum, Kayla                 Valley Ac-13                ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Kristen           Team Ephrata            33.73m     110-08 
  2 Bilyeu, Gabriella            Bas Athletic            30.69m     100-08 
  3 Mills, Molly                 Bas Athletic            25.46m      83-06 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chase, Kelsey                Unattached               12.63   NWI 
  2 Howell, Latecia              Spokane Merc             13.15   NWI 
  3 Guo, Anna                    Comets Tc-13             13.50   NWI 
  4 Nemeth, Michelle             Valley Ac-13             13.53   NWI 
 -- Korotish, Emily              Valley Ac-13                NT   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chase, Kelsey                Unattached               26.38   NWI 
  2 Nemeth, Michelle             Valley Ac-13             28.00   NWI 
  3 Snider, Regina               Comets Tc-13             29.81   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chase, Kelsey                Unattached             1:00.89  
  2 Garcia, Alexys               Comets Tc-13           1:06.80  
  3 Snider, Regina               Comets Tc-13           1:08.51  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Alexys               Comets Tc-13           2:38.19  
  2 Dunlap, Anna                 Spokane Merc           3:30.35  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Dunlap, Anna                 Spokane Merc                NT  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Snider, Regina               Comets Tc-13             17.45   NWI 
  2 Korotish, Emily              Valley Ac-13            J17.45   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stuffle, Bethany             Unattached             1:09.58  
  2 Snider, Regina               Comets Tc-13           1:18.87  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Michelle           Unattached             8:00.20  
  2 Dunlap, Anna                 Spokane Merc          11:53.00  
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schneidmiller, Holly         Valley Ac-13             1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Wardsworth, Katie            Valley Ac-13            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Samantha            Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Vogel, Eva                   Bas Athletic             2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Korotish, Emily              Valley Ac-13                NH            
 -- Egland, Anandae              Unattached                  NH            
 -- Buchanan, Mcalister          Unattached                  NH            
 -- Jacka, Bailee                Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Anna                    Comets Tc-13             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  2 Nemeth, Michelle             Valley Ac-13             4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  3 Klaue, Michelle              Good Better              4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  4 Schneidmiller, Holly         Valley Ac-13             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Anna                    Comets Tc-13            10.77m   NWI  35-04.00 
  2 Howell, Latecia              Spokane Merc            10.48m   NWI  34-04.75 
  3 Klaue, Michelle              Good Better              9.90m   NWI  32-05.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Courtney         Spokane Merc            12.17m   39-11.25 
  2 Loop, Kayla                  Unattached              10.31m   33-10.00 
  3 Wardsworth, Katie            Valley Ac-13             7.33m   24-00.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Loop, Kayla                  Unattached              36.29m     119-01 
  2 Flynn, Emily                 Unattached              32.35m     106-02 
  3 Damiano, Gianna              Bas Athletic            29.56m      97-00 
  4 Remaley, Jacquelin           Comets Tc-13            29.05m      95-04 
  5 Graff, Marisa                Spokane Merc            25.24m      82-10 
  6 Wardsworth, Katie            Valley Ac-13            20.63m      67-08 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kliamovich, Dakota           Valley Ac-13            38.93m     127-09 
  2 Flynn, Emily                 Unattached              38.42m     126-00 
  3 Loop, Kayla                  Unattached              38.31m     125-08 
  4 Mills, Michaelyn             Bas Athletic            38.28m     125-07 
  5 Wardsworth, Katie            Valley Ac-13            37.70m     123-08 
  6 Baker, Samantha              Bas Athletic            28.18m      92-05 
  7 Vandyke, Cora                Valley Ac-13            25.61m      84-00 
  8 Graff, Marisa                Spokane Merc            19.13m      62-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kelsie               Unattached              46.91m     153-11 
  2 Mills, Michaelyn             Bas Athletic            41.75m     137-00 
  3 Dringle, Veronica            Valley Ac-13            32.34m     106-01 
  4 Damiano, Gianna              Bas Athletic            32.14m     105-05 
  5 Flynn, Emily                 Unattached              31.12m     102-01 
  6 Baker, Samantha              Bas Athletic            30.68m     100-08 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 -- Howell, Latecia              Spokane Merc                NT   NWI 
 -- Wardsworth, Katie            Valley Ac-13                NT   NWI 
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Wardsworth, Katie            Valley Ac-13                NT  
 -- Howell, Latecia              Spokane Merc                NT  
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 -- Wardsworth, Katie            Valley Ac-13                NT   NWI 
 -- Howell, Latecia              Spokane Merc                NT   NWI 
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Howell, Latecia              Spokane Merc                NH            
 -- Wardsworth, Katie            Valley Ac-13                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
 -- Wardsworth, Katie            Valley Ac-13                ND   NWI           
 -- Howell, Latecia              Spokane Merc                ND   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Wardsworth, Katie            Valley Ac-13                ND            
 -- Howell, Latecia              Spokane Merc                ND            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Wardsworth, Katie            Valley Ac-13                ND            
 -- Howell, Latecia              Spokane Merc                ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Omlin, Cole                  Spokane Merc             17.24   NWI 
  2 Mcwilliams, Kekoa            Team Ephrata             19.11   NWI 
  3 Eaker, Alex                  Unattached               19.65   NWI 
  4 Green, Kobey                 Spokane Merc             22.70   NWI 
  5 Bardwell, Sidney             Spokane Merc             24.09   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Eaker, Alex                  Unattached               39.59   NWI 
  2 Perreiah, Nathan             Spokane Merc             43.43   NWI 
  3 Anselmomarnach, Carson       Spokane Merc             46.07   NWI 
  4 Green, Kobey                 Spokane Merc             46.77   NWI 
  5 Stanley, Kevin               Comets Tc-13             47.02   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Omlin, Cole                  Spokane Merc           1:21.13  
  2 Eaker, Alex                  Unattached             1:28.41  
  3 Stanley, Kevin               Comets Tc-13           1:43.97  
  4 Anselmomarnach, Carson       Spokane Merc           1:44.08  
  5 Bardwell, Sidney             Spokane Merc           1:57.99  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schoenleber, Beckett         Cheney Tc-13           3:13.09  
  2 Bruce, Aaron                 Spokane Merc           3:15.03  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schoenleber, Beckett         Cheney Tc-13           6:11.66  
  2 Bruce, Aaron                 Spokane Merc           6:21.10  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Omlin, Cole                  Spokane Merc             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  2 Mcwilliams, Kekoa            Team Ephrata             2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  3 Schoenleber, Beckett         Cheney Tc-13             2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
  4 Green, Kobey                 Spokane Merc             2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
  5 Perreiah, Nathan             Spokane Merc             2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
  6 Anselmomarnach, Carson       Spokane Merc             2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
  7 Bardwell, Sidney             Spokane Merc             1.87m   NWI   6-01.75 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Kevin               Comets Tc-13             4.64m   15-02.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mcwilliams, Kekoa            Team Ephrata            10.94m      35-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gering, Cade                 Spokane Merc             15.30   NWI 
  2 Floyd, Eric                  Spokane Merc             15.93   NWI 
  3 Thomas, Tyrus                Comets Tc-13             16.48   NWI 
  4 Perez, Isaiah                Unattached               16.86   NWI 
  5 Carlock, Tyler               Unattached               17.51   NWI 
  6 Haynes, Jonah                Spokane Merc             18.12   NWI 
 -- Taylor, Eli                  Good Better                 NT   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Guillory, Xavier             Spokane Merc             31.33   NWI 
  2 Gering, Cade                 Spokane Merc             33.14   NWI 
  3 Haynes, Jonah                Spokane Merc             38.78   NWI 
  4 Anselmomarnach, Jordan       Spokane Merc             39.42   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guillory, Xavier             Spokane Merc           1:10.37  
  2 Floyd, Eric                  Spokane Merc           1:15.72  
  3 Jackson, Zion                Spokane Merc           1:23.63  
  4 Reid, Hayden                 Unattached             1:25.36  
  5 Peacock, Jaxon               Good Better            1:25.74  
  6 Pearson, Dylan               Good Better            1:32.26  
  7 Anselmomarnach, Jordan       Spokane Merc           1:38.10  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guillory, Xavier             Spokane Merc           2:42.75  
  2 Holland, Bas                 Cheney Tc-13           2:54.44  
  3 Jensen, Caleb                Spokane Merc           2:57.79  
  4 Peacock, Jaxon               Good Better            3:28.33  
  5 Pearson, Dylan               Good Better            3:46.79  
 -- Lewis, Jacob                 Spokane Merc                NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holland, Bas                 Cheney Tc-13           5:38.61  
  2 Jensen, Caleb                Spokane Merc           5:51.31  
  3 Lewis, Jacob                 Spokane Merc           6:20.22  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spokane Mercury Athletic-1335  'A'                  4:29.41  
     1) Finnigan, Brennain              2) Jackson, Zion                  
     3) Jensen, Caleb                   4) Lewis, Jacob                   
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greiner, William             Spokane Merc             1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Reid, Hayden                 Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Thomas, Tyrus                Comets Tc-13             1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tyrus                Comets Tc-13             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  2 Jackson, Zion                Spokane Merc             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  3 Gering, Cade                 Spokane Merc             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  4 Reid, Hayden                 Unattached               3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  5 Carlock, Tyler               Unattached               3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  6 Peacock, Jaxon               Good Better              2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  7 Haynes, Jonah                Spokane Merc             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perez, Isaiah                Unattached               7.01m   23-00.00 
  2 Greiner, William             Spokane Merc             6.80m   22-03.75 
  3 Carlock, Tyler               Unattached               6.21m   20-04.50 
  4 Whitman, Alijah              Spokane Merc             5.45m   17-10.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Floyd, Eric                  Spokane Merc            25.00m      82-00 
  2 Perez, Isaiah                Unattached              21.28m      69-10 
  3 Greiner, William             Spokane Merc            20.63m      67-08 
  4 Holland, Bas                 Cheney Tc-13            19.53m      64-01 
  5 Finnigan, Brennain           Spokane Merc            15.73m      51-07 
  6 Anselmomarnach, Jordan       Spokane Merc            14.78m      48-06 
  7 Pearson, Dylan               Good Better             14.76m      48-05 
  8 Whitman, Alijah              Spokane Merc            13.66m      44-10 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Jackson, Zion                Spokane Merc                NT  
 -- Greiner, William             Spokane Merc                NT  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Greiner, William             Spokane Merc                NH            
 -- Jackson, Zion                Spokane Merc                NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Greiner, William             Spokane Merc                ND            
 -- Jackson, Zion                Spokane Merc                ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Somes, Clay                  Spokane Merc             14.16   NWI  1 
  2 Guzman, Armando              Comets Tc-13             14.39   NWI  1 
  3 Ervin, Michael               Spokane Merc             14.56   NWI  1 
  4 Jones, Jacob                 Spokane Merc             15.17   NWI  1 
  5 Wilson, Riley                Unattached               15.50   NWI  2 
  6 Maua-talafili, Jordan        Valley Ac-13             16.11   NWI  1 
  7 Flanigan, Brad               Team Ephrata             16.22   NWI  2 
  8 Murray, Carson               Comets Tc-13             16.38   NWI  2 
  9 Edgecombe, Declan            Comets Tc-13             17.34   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jones, Jacob                 Spokane Merc             31.44   NWI  1 
  2 Templeton, Shay              Spokane Merc             31.66   NWI  1 
  3 Van Dinter, Braxton          Spokane Merc             32.55   NWI  1 
  4 Wilson, Riley                Unattached               33.02   NWI  2 
  5 Flanigan, Brad               Team Ephrata             37.45   NWI  2 
  6 Bardwell, Jonah              Spokane Merc             44.10   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ervin, Michael               Spokane Merc           1:07.94  
  2 Jones, Jacob                 Spokane Merc           1:13.08  
  3 Thomas, Tyrese               Spokane Merc           1:15.39  
  4 Templeton, Shay              Spokane Merc           1:15.94  
  5 Ogrady, Jack                 Spokane Merc           1:18.40  
  6 Murray, Carson               Comets Tc-13           1:23.75  
  7 Gaither, Ryan                Spokane Merc           1:29.04  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeske, Justin                Spokane Merc           2:46.87  
  2 Mahoney, Sheamus             Unattached             2:49.97  
  3 Kittel, Evan                 Spokane Merc           2:54.67  
  4 Perreiah, Silas              Spokane Merc           3:04.55  
  5 Thomas, Tyrese               Spokane Merc           3:09.85  
 -- Ogrady, Jack                 Spokane Merc                NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Sheamus             Unattached             5:17.78  
  2 Ricks, Jackson               Unattached             5:19.09  
  3 Jeske, Justin                Spokane Merc           5:28.18  
  4 Kittel, Evan                 Spokane Merc           5:36.70  
  5 Gaither, Ryan                Spokane Merc           6:39.06  
  6 Bardwell, Jonah              Spokane Merc           7:36.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ricks, Jackson               Unattached            11:24.40  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Orr, Trey                    Valley Ac-13             20.04   NWI 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spokane Mercury Athletic-1335  'A'                  5:31.74  
     1) Cook, Isaac                     2) Haynes, Ethan                  
     3) Thomas, Tyrese                  4) Van Dinter, Braxton            
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Van Dinter, Braxton          Spokane Merc             1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Guzman, Armando              Comets Tc-13             1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Cook, Isaac                  Spokane Merc             1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Orr, Trey                    Valley Ac-13            J1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Goris, Levi                  Spokane Merc             1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 Mccluskey, Ryan              Comets Tc-13             1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ervin, Michael               Spokane Merc             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  2 Guzman, Armando              Comets Tc-13             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  3 Flanigan, Brad               Team Ephrata             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  4 Wilson, Riley                Unattached               3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  5 Perreiah, Silas              Spokane Merc             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  6 Murray, Carson               Comets Tc-13             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  7 Templeton, Shay              Spokane Merc             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  8 Goris, Levi                  Spokane Merc             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  9 Bardwell, Jonah              Spokane Merc             2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
 10 Haynes, Ethan                Spokane Merc             2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maua-talafili, Jordan        Valley Ac-13            11.25m   36-11.00 
  2 Mcmullen, Brandon            Spokane Merc             8.38m   27-06.00 
  3 Somes, Clay                  Spokane Merc             8.18m   26-10.00 
  4 Cook, Isaac                  Spokane Merc             6.83m   22-05.00 
  5 Eikum, Kennedy               Valley Ac-13             6.82m   22-04.50 
  6 Fischer, Andreas             Comets Tc-13             6.26m   20-06.50 
  7 Haynes, Ethan                Spokane Merc             4.81m   15-09.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mcmullen, Brandon            Spokane Merc            17.15m      56-03 
  2 Fischer, Andreas             Comets Tc-13            16.44m      53-11 
 -- Eikum, Kennedy               Valley Ac-13                ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeske, Justin                Spokane Merc            29.63m      97-02 
  2 Kittel, Evan                 Spokane Merc            26.48m      86-10 
  3 Edgecombe, Declan            Comets Tc-13            26.36m      86-06 
  4 Perreiah, Silas              Spokane Merc            24.05m      78-11 
  5 Gaither, Ryan                Spokane Merc            21.14m      69-04 
  6 Goris, Levi                  Spokane Merc            19.80m      64-11 
  7 Mcmullen, Brandon            Spokane Merc            19.68m      64-07 
  8 Mccluskey, Ryan              Comets Tc-13            15.26m      50-01 
  9 Fischer, Andreas             Comets Tc-13            11.13m      36-06 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Fischer, Andreas             Comets Tc-13                NT  
 -- Perreiah, Silas              Spokane Merc                NT  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 -- Perreiah, Silas              Spokane Merc                NT   NWI 
 -- Fischer, Andreas             Comets Tc-13                NT   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Fischer, Andreas             Comets Tc-13                NH            
 -- Perreiah, Silas              Spokane Merc                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
 -- Fischer, Andreas             Comets Tc-13                ND   NWI           
 -- Perreiah, Silas              Spokane Merc                ND   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Perreiah, Silas              Spokane Merc                ND            
 -- Fischer, Andreas             Comets Tc-13                ND            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mccluskey, Ryan              Comets Tc-13          10:00.44  
  2 Edgecombe, Declan            Comets Tc-13          10:31.31  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Travis              Valley Ac-13             13.07   NWI 
  2 Lang, Joseph                 Unattached               13.91   NWI 
  3 Sandberg, Austin             Team Ephrata             14.22   NWI 
  4 Mcdonald, Riley              Valley Ac-13             14.89   NWI 
  5 Taylor, Asa                  Good Better              15.21   NWI 
  6 Walton, Parker               Unattached               15.34   NWI 
 -- Kinard, Kenan                Spokane Merc                NT   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lang, Joseph                 Unattached               28.97   NWI 
  2 Sandberg, Austin             Team Ephrata             29.31   NWI 
  3 Walton, Parker               Unattached               31.91   NWI 
 -- Kinard, Kenan                Spokane Merc                NT   NWI 
 -- Hawkins, Travis              Valley Ac-13                NT   NWI 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vandine, Andrew              Spokane Merc           2:15.08  
  2 Marsh, Blake                 Spokane Merc           2:29.03  
  3 Felix, Gaige                 Spokane Merc           2:40.94  
  4 Nelson, Blaine               Unattached             2:50.39  
  5 Walton, Parker               Unattached             2:50.91  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vandine, Andrew              Spokane Merc           4:27.16  
  2 Marsh, Blake                 Spokane Merc           4:51.74  
  3 Nelson, Blaine               Unattached             5:48.93  
  4 Fischer, Karl                Comets Tc-13           6:03.03  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janke, Justin                Spokane Merc          11:20.50  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Greiner, James               Spokane Merc             16.12   NWI 
  2 Perreiah, Ethan              Spokane Merc             18.10   NWI 
  3 Rhodes, Tony                 Spokane Merc             20.29   NWI 
  4 Matriciano, Joshua           Valley Ac-13             20.37   NWI 
  5 Fischer, Karl                Comets Tc-13             21.26   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Perreiah, Ethan              Spokane Merc             31.82   NWI 
  2 Rhodes, Tony                 Spokane Merc             35.29   NWI 
  3 Martin, Connor               Team Ephrata             35.98   NWI 
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matriciano, Joshua           Valley Ac-13             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Fischer, Karl                Comets Tc-13             1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Sandberg, Austin             Team Ephrata                NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greiner, James               Spokane Merc             2.60m    8-06.25 
  2 Martin, Connor               Team Ephrata             2.00m    6-06.75 
 -- Flanigan, Dean               Team Ephrata                NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Greiner, James               Spokane Merc             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  2 Perreiah, Ethan              Spokane Merc             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  3 Rhodes, Tony                 Spokane Merc             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  4 Lang, Joseph                 Unattached               4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  5 Felix, Gaige                 Spokane Merc             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  6 Taylor, Asa                  Good Better              3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  7 Flanigan, Dean               Team Ephrata             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  7 Mcdonald, Riley              Valley Ac-13             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  9 Martin, Connor               Team Ephrata             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sandberg, Austin             Team Ephrata             9.98m   NWI  32-09.00 
  2 Felix, Gaige                 Spokane Merc             9.91m   NWI  32-06.25 
  3 Mcdonald, Riley              Valley Ac-13             8.48m   NWI  27-10.00 
  4 Martin, Connor               Team Ephrata             8.46m   NWI  27-09.25 
  5 Walton, Parker               Unattached               7.87m   NWI  25-10.00 
 -- Flanigan, Dean               Team Ephrata                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greiner, James               Spokane Merc            11.16m   36-07.50 
  2 Howard, Spencer              Spokane Merc             9.21m   30-02.75 
  3 Feasline, Logan              Unattached               9.16m   30-00.75 
  4 Hawkins, Travis              Valley Ac-13             8.37m   27-05.50 
  5 Matriciano, Joshua           Valley Ac-13             7.06m   23-02.00 
  6 Perreiah, Ethan              Spokane Merc             5.79m   19-00.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Feasline, Logan              Unattached              42.20m     138-05 
  2 Howard, Spencer              Spokane Merc            19.34m      63-05 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Jacob                Bas Athletic            32.88m     107-10 
  2 Howard, Spencer              Spokane Merc            30.17m      99-00 
  3 Feasline, Logan              Unattached              29.80m      97-09 
  4 Rhodes, Tony                 Spokane Merc            28.39m      93-02 
  5 Flanigan, Dean               Team Ephrata            25.61m      84-00 
  6 Fischer, Karl                Comets Tc-13            12.10m      39-08 
 -- Russ, Jaydon                 Valley Ac-13                ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Perreiah, Ethan              Spokane Merc                NT  
 -- Fischer, Karl                Comets Tc-13                NT  
 -- Greiner, James               Spokane Merc                NT  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 -- Perreiah, Ethan              Spokane Merc                NT   NWI 
 -- Fischer, Karl                Comets Tc-13                NT   NWI 
 -- Greiner, James               Spokane Merc                NT   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Fischer, Karl                Comets Tc-13                NH            
 -- Perreiah, Ethan              Spokane Merc                NH            
 -- Greiner, James               Spokane Merc                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
 -- Perreiah, Ethan              Spokane Merc                ND   NWI           
 -- Fischer, Karl                Comets Tc-13                ND   NWI           
 -- Greiner, James               Spokane Merc                ND   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Perreiah, Ethan              Spokane Merc                ND            
 -- Greiner, James               Spokane Merc                ND            
 -- Fischer, Karl                Comets Tc-13                ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Green, Jonathan              Team Ephrata             11.85   NWI  2 
  2 Johnson, Parker              Team Ephrata             12.00   NWI  2 
  3 Flanigan, Chance             Team Ephrata             12.89   NWI  1 
  4 Jones, Nicholas              Spokane Merc             12.92   NWI  2 
  5 Svensrud, Stacey             Valley Ac-13             13.04   NWI  2 
  6 Kuhn, Alexander              Good Better              15.90   NWI  1 
 -- Hicks, Jalen                 Spokane Merc                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Hyatt, Roy                   Spokane Merc                NT   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Green, Jonathan              Team Ephrata             23.94   NWI 
  2 Wilson, Jade                 Unattached               24.13   NWI 
  3 Jones, Nicholas              Spokane Merc             26.66   NWI 
  4 Kuhn, Alexander              Good Better              33.58   NWI 
 -- Hicks, Jalen                 Spokane Merc                NT   NWI 
 -- Hyatt, Roy                   Spokane Merc                NT   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jade                 Unattached               53.99  
  2 Lovercamp, Reid              Unattached               55.23  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lovercamp, Reid              Unattached             2:20.57  
  2 Heintz, Stephen              Valley Ac-13           2:27.07  
  3 Barnes, Gavin                Team Ephrata           2:35.53  
  4 Hough, Kerrigan              Spokane Merc           2:40.59  
 -- Cranshaw, Dominic            Spokane Merc                NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Tye                   North Idaho            4:25.86  
  2 Anderson, Tanner             Spokane Merc           4:30.65  
  3 Heintz, Stephen              Valley Ac-13           4:44.25  
  4 Hough, Kerrigan              Spokane Merc           5:19.05  
 -- Cranshaw, Dominic            Spokane Merc                NT  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Cranshaw, Dominic            Spokane Merc                NT  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bowden, Parker               Valley Ac-13             18.10   NWI 
  2 Svensrud, Stacey             Valley Ac-13             20.50   NWI 
  3 Bothun, Bradley              Spokane Merc             20.90   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stuffle, Zion                Unattached             1:00.26  
  2 Bothun, Bradley              Spokane Merc           1:12.45  
  3 Barnes, Gavin                Team Ephrata           1:12.84  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnes, Gavin                Team Ephrata           8:18.20  
 -- Cranshaw, Dominic            Spokane Merc                NT  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spokane Mercury Athletic-1335  'A'                  4:18.46  
     1) Hicks, Jalen                    2) Hyatt, Roy                     
     3) Jones, Nicholas                 4) Stoddard, Camden               
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stoddard, Camden             Spokane Merc             1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Jay               Big Air Pole             3.96m   12-11.75 
  2 Barranco, Braden             Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Stoddard, Camden             Spokane Merc             3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Rogers, Forrest              Big Air Pole             3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Flanigan, Chance             Team Ephrata             2.74m    8-11.75 
 -- Stuffle, Zion                Unattached                  NH            
 -- Allen, Andrew                Spokane Merc                NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Jonathan              Team Ephrata             5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
  2 Bowden, Parker               Valley Ac-13             5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
  3 Johnson, Parker              Team Ephrata             5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  4 Svensrud, Stacey             Valley Ac-13             5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  5 Flanigan, Chance             Team Ephrata             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  6 Stoddard, Camden             Spokane Merc             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  7 Goris, Micah                 Spokane Merc             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  8 Peacock, Jermaine            Good Better              3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  9 Kuhn, Alexander              Good Better              3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Layton                Team Ephrata            12.32m   NWI  40-05.00 
  2 Svensrud, Stacey             Valley Ac-13            12.20m   NWI  40-00.50 
  3 Green, Jonathan              Team Ephrata            11.42m   NWI  37-05.75 
  4 Johnson, Parker              Team Ephrata            11.37m   NWI  37-03.75 
  5 Jones, Nicholas              Spokane Merc            10.94m   NWI  35-10.75 
  6 Bowden, Parker               Valley Ac-13            10.91m   NWI  35-09.50 
  7 Flanigan, Chance             Team Ephrata            10.38m   NWI  34-00.75 
  8 Barnes, Gavin                Team Ephrata             9.45m   NWI  31-00.00 
  9 Peacock, Jermaine            Good Better              9.35m   NWI  30-08.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nichols, Morgan              Hammer Idaho            11.09m   36-04.75 
  2 Mullin, Hunter               Valley Ac-13             9.64m   31-07.50 
  3 Allen, Andrew                Spokane Merc             9.15m   30-00.25 
  4 Beal, Jeremy                 Bas Athletic             8.57m   28-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Riley, Daniel                Spokane Merc            36.28m     119-00 
  2 Bauman, Matthew              Hammer Idaho            28.52m      93-07 
  3 Beal, Jeremy                 Bas Athletic            25.85m      84-10 
  4 Mullin, Hunter               Valley Ac-13            24.78m      81-03 
  5 Kuhn, Alexander              Good Better             14.16m      46-05 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nichols, Morgan              Hammer Idaho            33.74m     110-08 
  2 Bauman, Matthew              Hammer Idaho            26.85m      88-01 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hilmes, Luke                 Unattached              47.01m     154-03 
  2 Richter, Joshua              Bas Athletic            42.31m     138-10 
  3 Riley, Daniel                Spokane Merc            39.02m     128-00 
  4 Hough, Kerrigan              Spokane Merc            34.68m     113-09 
  5 Bowden, Parker               Valley Ac-13            32.46m     106-06 
 -- Goris, Micah                 Spokane Merc                ND            
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 -- Stoddard, Camden             Spokane Merc                NT   NWI 
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Stoddard, Camden             Spokane Merc                NT  
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Stoddard, Camden             Spokane Merc                NT  
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 -- Stoddard, Camden             Spokane Merc                NT   NWI 
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Stoddard, Camden             Spokane Merc                NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Stoddard, Camden             Spokane Merc                NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
 -- Stoddard, Camden             Spokane Merc                ND   NWI           
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Stoddard, Camden             Spokane Merc                ND            
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Stoddard, Camden             Spokane Merc                ND            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Stoddard, Camden             Spokane Merc                ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Condon, Robert               Unattached               11.46   NWI 
  2 Ohl, Micah                   Team Ephrata             11.52   NWI 
  3 Kafentzis, Travis            Unattached               11.65   NWI 
  4 Kent, Jeffreyjd              Comets Tc-13             11.80   NWI 
  5 Green, Jacob                 Team Ephrata             11.99   NWI 
  6 Mayer, Carl                  Unattached               12.27   NWI 
  7 Doneen, Cameron              Unattached               12.46   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Green, Jacob                 Team Ephrata             23.90   NWI 
  2 Mayer, Carl                  Unattached               24.21   NWI 
  3 Jensen, Cole                 Spokane Merc             24.60   NWI 
  4 Mcclendon, Alex              Spokane Merc             24.81   NWI 
  5 Kafentzis, Travis            Unattached               25.26   NWI 
  6 Doneen, Cameron              Unattached               25.44   NWI 
 -- Condon, Robert               Unattached                  NT   NWI 
 -- Kent, Jeffreyjd              Comets Tc-13                NT   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Jacob                 Team Ephrata             52.18  
  2 Hatten, Austin               Valley Ac-13             54.10  
  3 Kafentzis, Travis            Unattached               54.37  
  4 Bazan, Fidel                 Team Ephrata             55.82  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hatten, Austin               Valley Ac-13           2:19.05  
  2 Bass, Kaleb                  Unattached             2:20.87  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bass, Kaleb                  Unattached             5:00.48  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Overbay, Collin              Spokane Merc           9:27.30  
  2 Bass, Kaleb                  Unattached            11:08.60  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kafentzis, Travis            Unattached               15.20   NWI 
  2 Schneider, Zachary           Spokane Merc             16.40   NWI 
  3 Doneen, Cameron              Unattached               16.50   NWI 
  4 Mcclendon, Alex              Spokane Merc             16.90   NWI 
  5 Mcmartin, Evan               Team Ephrata             18.20   NWI 
 -- Purcell, Tyler               Team Ephrata                NT   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mcclendon, Alex              Spokane Merc           1:00.06  
  2 Mcmartin, Evan               Team Ephrata           1:11.83  
 -- Schneider, Zachary           Spokane Merc                NT  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bass, Kaleb                  Unattached             7:45.80  
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peckham, Jonathan            Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Pavish, Ben                  Comets Tc-13             1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Jensen, Cole                 Spokane Merc             1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Terrell, Phillip             Valley Ac-13            J1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Scourey, Jake                Comets Tc-13            J1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Seely, Mark                  Valley Ac-13             1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Crowder, Jacob               Team Ephrata            J1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Ohl, Micah                   Team Ephrata            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beck, Steven                 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Kent, Jeffreyjd              Comets Tc-13             3.74m   12-03.25 
 -- Purcell, Tyler               Team Ephrata                NH            
 -- Matus, Isaac                 Team Ephrata                NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ohl, Micah                   Team Ephrata             6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
  2 Seely, Mark                  Valley Ac-13             6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
  3 Scourey, Jake                Comets Tc-13             6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
  4 Jensen, Cole                 Spokane Merc            J6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
  5 Terrell, Phillip             Valley Ac-13             4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Scourey, Jake                Comets Tc-13            13.00m   NWI  42-08.00 
  2 Wood, Trevor                 Unattached              12.85m   NWI  42-02.00 
  3 Pavish, Ben                  Comets Tc-13            12.74m   NWI  41-09.75 
  4 Peckham, Jonathan            Unattached              12.70m   NWI  41-08.00 
  5 Seely, Mark                  Valley Ac-13            12.62m   NWI  41-05.00 
  6 Ohl, Micah                   Team Ephrata            12.22m   NWI  40-01.25 
  7 Lovitt, Dekker               Team Ephrata            11.69m   NWI  38-04.25 
  8 Mcmartin, Evan               Team Ephrata            11.54m   NWI  37-10.50 
  9 Crowder, Jacob               Team Ephrata            11.28m   NWI  37-00.25 
 10 Haas, Derek                  Valley Ac-13            10.76m   NWI  35-03.75 
 -- Purcell, Tyler               Team Ephrata                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Castle, Aaron                Unattached              18.62m   61-01.25 
  2 Rowell, Billy                Valley Ac-13            16.64m   54-07.25 
  3 Stanley, Kevin               Valley Ac-13            15.43m   50-07.50 
  4 Evans, Nicholas              Valley Ac-13            12.71m   41-08.50 
  5 Bazan, Fidel                 Team Ephrata            11.31m   37-01.25 
 -- Mahama, Adam                 Comets Tc-13                ND            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murray, Johnathan            Hammer Idaho            47.15m     154-08 
  2 Funk, Howard                 Hammer Idaho            46.60m     152-11 
  3 Castle, Aaron                Unattached              43.60m     143-00 
  4 Stanley, Kevin               Valley Ac-13            42.40m     139-01 
  5 Hilmes, Samuel               Unattached              35.86m     117-08 
 -- Mahama, Adam                 Comets Tc-13                ND            
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murray, Johnathan            Hammer Idaho            57.95m     190-01 
  2 Funk, Howard                 Hammer Idaho            54.85m     179-11 
  3 Stanley, Kevin               Valley Ac-13            51.83m     170-00 
  4 Evans, Nicholas              Valley Ac-13            43.27m     141-11 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hilmes, Samuel               Unattached              57.17m     187-07 
  2 Haas, Derek                  Valley Ac-13            48.29m     158-05 
  3 Beal, Justin                 Bas Athletic            45.12m     148-00 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 -- Kafentzis, Travis            Unattached                  NT   NWI 
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Kafentzis, Travis            Unattached                  NT  
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Kafentzis, Travis            Unattached                  NT  
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 -- Kafentzis, Travis            Unattached                  NT   NWI 
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Kafentzis, Travis            Unattached                  NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Kafentzis, Travis            Unattached                  NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
 -- Kafentzis, Travis            Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Kafentzis, Travis            Unattached                  ND            
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Kafentzis, Travis            Unattached                  ND            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Kafentzis, Travis            Unattached                  ND            
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec