Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

Licensed To: FMTiming - Contractor License     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/18/2011 09:05 PM
                 2011 Indiana Association JO TF Championships                  
                          Guerin Catholic High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    92 Washington, Saje       Fishers Fire             17.23q  NWI  2 
  2   191 Patterson, Ayanna      Fort Wayne E             17.29q  NWI  1 
  3   198 Smith, Olivia          Fort Wayne E             17.87q  NWI  2 
  4    41 Splittorff, Naomi      Evansville S             18.12q  NWI  2 
  5    89 Rogers, Sydni          Fishers Fire             18.15q  NWI  2 
  6   193 Pickens, Nasya         Fort Wayne E             18.25q  NWI  2 
  7   429 Hunter, Kamea          Unattached               18.56q  NWI  2 
  8   252 Keating, Jaelynn       Indiana Stor             19.05q  NWI  1 
  9   378 Kokan, Aisha           Panther Track Cl         19.75   NWI  2 
 10    54 Becker, Melina         Fishers Fire             20.06   NWI  1 
 11    72 Mauer, Noelle          Fishers Fire             22.60   NWI  1 
 12   397 Readinger, Rory        Terre Haute Tige         35.06   NWI  1 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   191 Patterson, Ayanna      Fort Wayne E             17.07   NWI 
  2    92 Washington, Saje       Fishers Fire             17.23   NWI 
  3   198 Smith, Olivia          Fort Wayne E             17.94   NWI 
  4    41 Splittorff, Naomi      Evansville S             18.09   NWI 
  5   193 Pickens, Nasya         Fort Wayne E             18.24   NWI 
  6    89 Rogers, Sydni          Fishers Fire             18.36   NWI 
  7   429 Hunter, Kamea          Unattached               18.47   NWI 
  8   252 Keating, Jaelynn       Indiana Stor             18.99   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    92 Washington, Saje       Fishers Fire             37.92   NWI  2 
  2   191 Patterson, Ayanna      Fort Wayne E             37.93   NWI  2 
  3    65 Jankowski, Karly       Fishers Fire             38.71   NWI  2 
  4    41 Splittorff, Naomi      Evansville S             39.52   NWI  2 
  5    89 Rogers, Sydni          Fishers Fire             39.75   NWI  2 
  6   193 Pickens, Nasya         Fort Wayne E             40.05   NWI  2 
  7   252 Keating, Jaelynn       Indiana Stor             42.11   NWI  2 
  8   378 Kokan, Aisha           Panther Track Cl         43.44   NWI  1 
  9   173 Davis, Egypt           Fort Wayne E             49.44   NWI  2 
 10   397 Readinger, Rory        Terre Haute Tige       1:20.04   NWI  1 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    65 Jankowski, Karly       Fishers Fire           1:30.65   2 
  2   406 Boyer, Reilly          Unattached             1:36.12   1 
  3    54 Becker, Melina         Fishers Fire           1:38.19   1 
  4    68 Kuhl, Meredith         Fishers Fire           1:38.30   2 
  5   252 Keating, Jaelynn       Indiana Stor           1:38.93   2 
  6    18 Kerber, Lily           Columbus Run           1:40.91   2 
  7   378 Kokan, Aisha           Panther Track Cl       1:40.92   1 
  8    61 Elliott, Brooke        Fishers Fire           1:44.40   1 
  9    12 Edwards, Emma          Columbus Run           1:47.11   1 
 10    72 Mauer, Noelle          Fishers Fire           1:52.21   1 
 11   173 Davis, Egypt           Fort Wayne E           2:03.77   2 
 12   397 Readinger, Rory        Terre Haute Tige       2:43.03   2 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   433 Mitchell, Karinne      Unattached             3:24.16  
  2   406 Boyer, Reilly          Unattached             3:24.90  
  3    68 Kuhl, Meredith         Fishers Fire           3:44.50  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   433 Mitchell, Karinne      Unattached             7:05.54  
  2   406 Boyer, Reilly          Unattached             7:05.74  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express-0716  'A'                        1:12.84  
 
Event 8  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   198 Smith, Olivia          Fort Wayne E             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  2    92 Washington, Saje       Fishers Fire             2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
  3    18 Kerber, Lily           Columbus Run             2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
  4   429 Hunter, Kamea          Unattached               2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
  5    89 Rogers, Sydni          Fishers Fire             2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
  6    54 Becker, Melina         Fishers Fire             1.80m   NWI   5-11.00 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    12 Edwards, Emma          Columbus Run             2.70m    8-10.25 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   135 May, Dalton            Fishers Fire             16.96q  NWI  2 
  2    50 Scott, Xavier          Evansville S             17.48q  NWI  1 
  3   206 Clopton, Kamari        Fort Wayne E             18.40q  NWI  2 
  4   102 Bryant, Kevin          Fishers Fire             18.59q  NWI  1 
  5     4 Osuntokun, Ayomide     Carmel Stall             18.86q  NWI  1 
  6   371 Stephenson, Joseph     Merrillville             19.47q  NWI  1 
  7   106 Crenshaw, Kilyn        Fishers Fire             21.88q  NWI  1 
  8   385 Ritz, Cason            Panther Track Cl         23.00q  NWI  2 
  9   485 Scotten, Elliot        Unattached               24.73   NWI  2 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   135 May, Dalton            Fishers Fire             16.99   NWI 
  2   102 Bryant, Kevin          Fishers Fire             17.87   NWI 
  3    50 Scott, Xavier          Evansville S             17.91   NWI 
  4     4 Osuntokun, Ayomide     Carmel Stall             18.54   NWI 
  5   206 Clopton, Kamari        Fort Wayne E             18.71   NWI 
  6   371 Stephenson, Joseph     Merrillville             20.06   NWI 
  7   106 Crenshaw, Kilyn        Fishers Fire             21.65   NWI 
  8   385 Ritz, Cason            Panther Track Cl         29.40   NWI 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   135 May, Dalton            Fishers Fire             35.69   NWI  1 
  2    50 Scott, Xavier          Evansville S             37.64   NWI  1 
  3   206 Clopton, Kamari        Fort Wayne E             37.93   NWI  1 
  4   107 Deeds, Khayman         Fishers Fire             38.52   NWI  1 
  5   102 Bryant, Kevin          Fishers Fire             39.47   NWI  2 
  6   385 Ritz, Cason            Panther Track Cl         52.75   NWI  1 
  7   382 Kelly, Liam            Panther Track Cl         53.26   NWI  1 
  8   383 Kelly, Reece           Panther Track Cl       1:04.78   NWI  1 
  9   485 Scotten, Elliot        Unattached             2:03.70   NWI  2 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   135 May, Dalton            Fishers Fire           1:21.03  
  2   107 Deeds, Khayman         Fishers Fire           1:26.94  
  3   104 Cook, Devin            Fishers Fire           1:31.27  
  4   386 Whorley, Haynes        Panther Track Cl       1:43.08  
  5   385 Ritz, Cason            Panther Track Cl       1:46.93  
  6   505 Divans, Keegan         Panther Track Cl       1:46.94  
  7   384 Nehrling, Myles        Panther Track Cl       1:47.96  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    29 Newell, Matthew        Columbus Run           3:18.09  
  2   120 Hicks, Garrett         Fishers Fire           3:32.17  
  3   386 Whorley, Haynes        Panther Track Cl       3:56.27  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    29 Newell, Matthew        Columbus Run           6:47.14  
 
Event 58  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   107 Deeds, Khayman         Fishers Fire             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  2   120 Hicks, Garrett         Fishers Fire             2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  3    29 Newell, Matthew        Columbus Run             2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  4   102 Bryant, Kevin          Fishers Fire             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
  5   106 Crenshaw, Kilyn        Fishers Fire             2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
  6   371 Stephenson, Joseph     Merrillville             1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
  7     4 Osuntokun, Ayomide     Carmel Stall             1.72m   NWI   5-07.75 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   154 Tobias, Christophe     Fishers Fire             4.39m   14-05.00 
  2   109 Farah, Christopher     Fishers Fire             4.14m   13-07.00 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   253 Killebrew, Semira      Indiana Stor             13.87q  NWI  4 
  2   240 Covington, Mikeish     Indiana Stor             15.17q  NWI  1 
  3   181 Hollis, Shidrea        Fort Wayne E             15.93q  NWI  1 
  4   316 Cannon, Abigail        Indiana Tc-0             15.98q  NWI  1 
  5   247 Hammonds, Jayna        Indiana Stor             16.05q  NWI  4 
  6   258 Osborn, Imani          Indiana Stor             16.40q  NWI  3 
  7   238 Chestnut, Brooklyn     Indiana Stor             16.47q  NWI  2 
  8   242 Cunningham, Elisha     Indiana Stor             16.67q  NWI  2 
  9   359 Sutton, Emily          Merrillville             17.08   NWI  4 
 10   237 Chavis, Alise          Indiana Stor             17.19   NWI  1 
 11    90 Schroeder, Chloe       Fishers Fire             17.25   NWI  2 
 12   341 Hobbs, Trinity         Merrillville             17.30   NWI  4 
 13   437 Robinson, Mekenzi      Unattached               17.30   NWI  3 
 14   499 Agnew, Brielle         Unattached               17.42   NWI  3 
 15   357 Smith, Emma            Merrillville             17.50   NWI  1 
 16   243 Dixon, Jaelah          Indiana Stor             17.81   NWI  1 
 17    74 McLeish, Nathalie      Fishers Fire             18.67   NWI  1 
 18    15 Hunter, Brea           Columbus Run             18.67   NWI  4 
 19   500 Kenny, Imani           Unattached               18.77   NWI  2 
 20   343 Jones, Nora            Merrillville             19.24   NWI  2 
 21    57 Collesano, Carolin     Fishers Fire             19.31   NWI  2 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   253 Killebrew, Semira      Indiana Stor             13.93   NWI 
  2   240 Covington, Mikeish     Indiana Stor             15.08   NWI 
  3   247 Hammonds, Jayna        Indiana Stor             15.83   NWI 
  4   181 Hollis, Shidrea        Fort Wayne E             16.01   NWI 
  5   316 Cannon, Abigail        Indiana Tc-0             16.03   NWI 
  6   238 Chestnut, Brooklyn     Indiana Stor             16.04   NWI 
  7   242 Cunningham, Elisha     Indiana Stor             16.66   NWI 
  8   258 Osborn, Imani          Indiana Stor             16.67   NWI 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   253 Killebrew, Semira      Indiana Stor             28.97   NWI  3 
  2   240 Covington, Mikeish     Indiana Stor             30.50   NWI  1 
  3   403 Anderson, Maria        Unattached               32.18   NWI  3 
  4   181 Hollis, Shidrea        Fort Wayne E             33.43   NWI  2 
  5   247 Hammonds, Jayna        Indiana Stor             34.53   NWI  3 
  6   238 Chestnut, Brooklyn     Indiana Stor             34.72   NWI  2 
  7   242 Cunningham, Elisha     Indiana Stor             34.97   NWI  3 
  8   258 Osborn, Imani          Indiana Stor             35.44   NWI  3 
  9   501 Radke, Jocelyn         Unattached               35.94   NWI  2 
 10    90 Schroeder, Chloe       Fishers Fire             36.01   NWI  2 
 11   265 Winters, Ashlyn        Indiana Stor             36.60   NWI  2 
 12   357 Smith, Emma            Merrillville             36.83   NWI  1 
 13   359 Sutton, Emily          Merrillville             36.96   NWI  1 
 14   341 Hobbs, Trinity         Merrillville             38.68   NWI  3 
 15   343 Jones, Nora            Merrillville             39.58   NWI  2 
 16    15 Hunter, Brea           Columbus Run             39.79   NWI  1 
 17   174 Davis, Mohogany        Fort Wayne E             41.87   NWI  2 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   253 Killebrew, Semira      Indiana Stor           1:05.32   2 
  2   240 Covington, Mikeish     Indiana Stor           1:07.62   3 
  3   403 Anderson, Maria        Unattached             1:13.97   2 
  4   242 Cunningham, Elisha     Indiana Stor           1:20.00   3 
  5   247 Hammonds, Jayna        Indiana Stor           1:20.10   2 
  6    17 Kerber, Kennedy        Columbus Run           1:20.37   1 
  7   181 Hollis, Shidrea        Fort Wayne E           1:21.18   1 
  8    90 Schroeder, Chloe       Fishers Fire           1:22.19   2 
  9   258 Osborn, Imani          Indiana Stor           1:23.42   3 
 10    14 Hammond, Ensley        Columbus Run           1:24.71   3 
 11   265 Winters, Ashlyn        Indiana Stor           1:25.18   3 
 12   393 Addison, Readinger     Terre Haute Tige       1:25.23   1 
 13   396 Fischback, Lindsay     Terre Haute Tige       1:26.11   1 
 14   170 Carr, Sianna           Fort Wayne E           1:26.67   1 
 15    20 Newell, Taylor         Columbus Run           1:27.17   1 
 16   437 Robinson, Mekenzi      Unattached             1:29.99   2 
 17   499 Agnew, Brielle         Unattached             1:30.16   1 
 18    78 Miller, Sydney         Fishers Fire           1:33.36   3 
 19   500 Kenny, Imani           Unattached             1:38.30   2 
 20   174 Davis, Mohogany        Fort Wayne E           1:42.19   2 
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    17 Kerber, Kennedy        Columbus Run           2:55.16  
  2    40 Sievern, Claire        Evansville S           3:00.77  
  3   405 Boyer, Jordyn          Unattached             3:01.35  
  4   501 Radke, Jocelyn         Unattached             3:03.25  
  5    20 Newell, Taylor         Columbus Run           3:09.29  
  6   396 Fischback, Lindsay     Terre Haute Tige       3:10.36  
  7   393 Addison, Readinger     Terre Haute Tige       3:10.43  
  8   424 Fruchey, Monroe        Unattached             3:10.74  
  9    94 Yorkman, Corinne       Fishers Fire           3:12.73  
 10    78 Miller, Sydney         Fishers Fire           3:16.35  
 11    87 Porter, Lorelei        Fishers Fire           3:29.20  
 12    59 Combs, Gabby           Fishers Fire           3:33.16  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    17 Kerber, Kennedy        Columbus Run           5:56.24  
  2   405 Boyer, Jordyn          Unattached             6:12.04  
  3    94 Yorkman, Corinne       Fishers Fire           6:14.34  
  4   424 Fruchey, Monroe        Unattached             6:20.24  
  5    20 Newell, Taylor         Columbus Run           6:20.54  
  6    38 Maclean, Tennille      Evansville S           6:38.64  
  7    78 Miller, Sydney         Fishers Fire           6:43.04  
  8    40 Sievern, Claire        Evansville S           7:00.74  
  9    59 Combs, Gabby           Fishers Fire           7:19.34  
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fishers Fire-0716  'A'                              6:14.14  
 
Event 110  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Unattach/Missouri Valley      
     JO Meet: J 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Pleasant Hill, MO             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   316 Cannon, Abigail        Indiana Tc-0             1.15m    3-09.25 
  2   405 Boyer, Jordyn          Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25 
  3   361 Williams, Cryslynn     Merrillville             0.84m    2-09.00 
  4   170 Carr, Sianna           Fort Wayne E             0.76m    2-06.00 
 
Event 111  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   403 Anderson, Maria        Unattached               3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  2   316 Cannon, Abigail        Indiana Tc-0             3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  3   359 Sutton, Emily          Merrillville             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  4    73 McFarland, Taryn       Fishers Fire             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  5    14 Hammond, Ensley        Columbus Run             2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  6   393 Addison, Readinger     Terre Haute Tige         2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
  7    15 Hunter, Brea           Columbus Run             2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
  8   265 Winters, Ashlyn        Indiana Stor             2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
  9   396 Fischback, Lindsay     Terre Haute Tige         2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
 10    57 Collesano, Carolin     Fishers Fire             2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
 11    87 Porter, Lorelei        Fishers Fire             2.14m   2.6   7-00.25 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   419 Evans, Cassie          Unattached               5.98m   19-07.50 
  2   243 Dixon, Jaelah          Indiana Stor             4.94m   16-02.50 
  3    86 Phillips, Olivia       Fishers Fire             4.65m   15-03.25 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   243 Dixon, Jaelah          Indiana Stor            13.60m      44-07 
  2   419 Evans, Cassie          Unattached              13.29m      43-07 
  3    86 Phillips, Olivia       Fishers Fire             9.80m      32-02 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  6/21/2003   Randell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   375 Taylor, Nigel          Merrillville             14.49q  NWI  3 
  2   129 Lewis, Henry           Fishers Fire             14.69q  NWI  1 
  3   283 Gunnell, Jeremiah      Indiana Stor             14.70q  NWI  2 
  4   287 Johnson, Donnovan      Indiana Stor             14.99q  NWI  1 
  5   284 Gunnell, Joshua        Indiana Stor             15.17q  NWI  2 
  6   311 Wilson, Micah          Indiana Stor             15.38q  NWI  3 
  7   123 Jackson, Isaiah        Fishers Fire             15.62q  NWI  1 
  8   373 Taylor, Dandre         Merrillville             15.80q  NWI  3 
  9   130 London, Bryce          Fishers Fire             15.99   NWI  3 
 10   105 Crenshaw, Jaden        Fishers Fire             16.05   NWI  3 
 11   225 Smith, Rondale         Fort Wayne E             16.26   NWI  1 
 12   112 Finley, William        Fishers Fire             16.34   NWI  2 
 13   159 Washington, Mason      Fishers Fire             17.23   NWI  1 
 14    32 Poludasu, Rishi        Columbus Run             17.27   NWI  2 
 15   156 Turner-Wade, James     Fishers Fire             17.35   NWI  2 
 16   274 Carter, Zackary        Indiana Stor             17.43   NWI  1 
 17   219 Moore, Landon          Fort Wayne E             18.24   NWI  3 
 18   365 Horde, Bradon          Merrillville             18.28   NWI  2 
 19   116 George, Robert         Fishers Fire             21.66   NWI  2 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  6/21/2003   Randell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   375 Taylor, Nigel          Merrillville             14.31   NWI 
  2   129 Lewis, Henry           Fishers Fire             14.48   NWI 
  3   283 Gunnell, Jeremiah      Indiana Stor             14.76   NWI 
  4   284 Gunnell, Joshua        Indiana Stor             14.81   NWI 
  5   311 Wilson, Micah          Indiana Stor             14.95   NWI 
  6   287 Johnson, Donnovan      Indiana Stor             15.04   NWI 
  7   373 Taylor, Dandre         Merrillville             15.58   NWI 
  8   123 Jackson, Isaiah        Fishers Fire             15.77   NWI 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   375 Taylor, Nigel          Merrillville             29.06   NWI  3 
  2   283 Gunnell, Jeremiah      Indiana Stor             30.28   NWI  2 
  3   311 Wilson, Micah          Indiana Stor             31.17   NWI  2 
  4   129 Lewis, Henry           Fishers Fire             31.43   NWI  1 
  5   287 Johnson, Donnovan      Indiana Stor             31.49   NWI  1 
  6   284 Gunnell, Joshua        Indiana Stor             32.23   NWI  3 
  7   373 Taylor, Dandre         Merrillville             33.19   NWI  3 
  8   105 Crenshaw, Jaden        Fishers Fire             33.49   NWI  1 
  9   313 Young, Billie          Indiana Stor             34.62   NWI  2 
 10   123 Jackson, Isaiah        Fishers Fire             34.86   NWI  3 
 11   112 Finley, William        Fishers Fire             35.43   NWI  3 
 12   130 London, Bryce          Fishers Fire             35.82   NWI  2 
 13   451 Anderson, Andrew       Unattached               36.29   NWI  3 
 14   400 Schorr, Carter         Terre Haute Tige         36.55   NWI  3 
 15   156 Turner-Wade, James     Fishers Fire             37.67   NWI  3 
 16   159 Washington, Mason      Fishers Fire             37.68   NWI  2 
 17   274 Carter, Zackary        Indiana Stor             38.37   NWI  2 
 18   365 Horde, Bradon          Merrillville             38.41   NWI  2 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   283 Gunnell, Jeremiah      Indiana Stor           1:10.81   2 
  2   311 Wilson, Micah          Indiana Stor           1:16.08   1 
  3   105 Crenshaw, Jaden        Fishers Fire           1:16.29   2 
  4   313 Young, Billie          Indiana Stor           1:17.03   3 
  5   287 Johnson, Donnovan      Indiana Stor           1:18.76   2 
  6    32 Poludasu, Rishi        Columbus Run           1:18.78   2 
  7   489 Sommers, Samuel        Unattached             1:19.10   3 
  8   123 Jackson, Isaiah        Fishers Fire           1:21.81   1 
  9   127 Landess, Seth          Fishers Fire           1:23.34   1 
 10   159 Washington, Mason      Fishers Fire           1:28.56   1 
 11   219 Moore, Landon          Fort Wayne E           1:28.80   2 
 12   451 Anderson, Andrew       Unattached             1:28.81   3 
 13   140 Metheny, Michael       Fishers Fire           1:28.97   3 
 14    34 Wise, Kaden            Columbus Run           1:33.38   3 
 15   116 George, Robert         Fishers Fire           1:41.57   2 
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles Jets            
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   100 Brelage, Thomas        Fishers Fire           2:47.67  
  2   110 Farah, Isaac           Fishers Fire           2:53.82  
  3    32 Poludasu, Rishi        Columbus Run           2:59.39  
  4   313 Young, Billie          Indiana Stor           3:02.80  
  5   139 Mcnair, Jacob          Fishers Fire           3:07.54  
  6   132 Lumaye, Benjamin       Fishers Fire           3:08.14  
  7   399 Readinger, Joshua      Terre Haute Tige       3:10.52  
  8   400 Schorr, Carter         Terre Haute Tige       3:10.70  
  9   219 Moore, Landon          Fort Wayne E           3:11.61  
 10   140 Metheny, Michael       Fishers Fire           3:18.23  
 11    34 Wise, Kaden            Columbus Run           3:23.16  
 12   128 Lawler, Sean           Fishers Fire           3:26.68  
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   110 Farah, Isaac           Fishers Fire           5:53.54  
  2   399 Readinger, Joshua      Terre Haute Tige       6:11.84  
  3   139 Mcnair, Jacob          Fishers Fire           6:12.14  
  4   132 Lumaye, Benjamin       Fishers Fire           6:41.64  
  5    34 Wise, Kaden            Columbus Run           6:59.04  
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fishers Fire-0716  'A'                              5:47.64  
 
Event 160  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 --   225 Smith, Rondale         Fort Wayne E                NH            
 
Event 161  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   375 Taylor, Nigel          Merrillville             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  2   489 Sommers, Samuel        Unattached               3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  3   284 Gunnell, Joshua        Indiana Stor             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  4   100 Brelage, Thomas        Fishers Fire             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  5   225 Smith, Rondale         Fort Wayne E             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  6   147 Robinson, Riley        Fishers Fire             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  7   400 Schorr, Carter         Terre Haute Tige         3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  8   139 Mcnair, Jacob          Fishers Fire             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  9   399 Readinger, Joshua      Terre Haute Tige         2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 10   464 Evans, Alex            Unattached               2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 11   112 Finley, William        Fishers Fire             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 12   156 Turner-Wade, James     Fishers Fire             2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 13   116 George, Robert         Fishers Fire             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   155 Tobias, Hayden         Fishers Fire             6.87m   22-06.50 
  2   108 Elliott, Tyler         Fishers Fire             6.39m   20-11.75 
  3   125 Lackner, Aaron         Fishers Fire             5.85m   19-02.50 
  4   119 Heiking, Quinn         Fishers Fire             5.77m   18-11.25 
  5   464 Evans, Alex            Unattached               5.54m   18-02.25 
  6    97 Akers, Kyle            Fishers Fire             4.90m   16-01.00 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   125 Lackner, Aaron         Fishers Fire            20.29m      66-07 
  2   464 Evans, Alex            Unattached              16.75m      54-11 
  3   119 Heiking, Quinn         Fishers Fire            15.03m      49-04 
  4   451 Anderson, Andrew       Unattached              13.69m      44-11 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    60 Cullen, Meghann        Fishers Fire             14.31q  NWI  1 
  2   264 Wilson, Mylicia        Indiana Stor             14.88q  NWI  1 
  3   251 Jones, Di'Aira         Indiana Stor             14.92q  NWI  2 
  4    63 Grace, Destoni         Fishers Fire             15.00q  NWI  2 
  5    71 London, Kenedi         Fishers Fire             15.79q  NWI  1 
  6    67 King, Bria             Fishers Fire             17.15q  NWI  2 
  7   428 Hoosier, Prommyse      Unattached               19.01q  NWI  1 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   264 Wilson, Mylicia        Indiana Stor             14.81   NWI 
  2   251 Jones, Di'Aira         Indiana Stor             15.27   NWI 
  3    63 Grace, Destoni         Fishers Fire             15.28   NWI 
  4   428 Hoosier, Prommyse      Unattached               15.83   NWI 
  5    71 London, Kenedi         Fishers Fire             16.13   NWI 
  6    67 King, Bria             Fishers Fire             17.19   NWI 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   432 Miles, Amani           Unattached               28.55   NWI  1 
  2   192 Pickens, Kayla         Fort Wayne E             29.96   NWI  1 
  3    52 Alexander, Brookli     Fishers Fire             30.72   NWI  2 
  4   353 Robinson, Kennedy      Merrillville             31.04   NWI  2 
  5    81 Odiari, Zainabu        Fishers Fire             31.06   NWI  1 
  6   251 Jones, Di'Aira         Indiana Stor             31.47   NWI  1 
  7    63 Grace, Destoni         Fishers Fire             31.71   NWI  1 
  8   264 Wilson, Mylicia        Indiana Stor             31.83   NWI  2 
  9   428 Hoosier, Prommyse      Unattached               31.85   NWI  2 
 10   171 Chamble, Peytin        Fort Wayne E             32.80   NWI  2 
 11    71 London, Kenedi         Fishers Fire             34.97   NWI  1 
 12    67 King, Bria             Fishers Fire             35.31   NWI  2 
 13    53 Barton, Grace          Fishers Fire             35.42   NWI  2 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   432 Miles, Amani           Unattached             1:04.87   1 
  2    52 Alexander, Brookli     Fishers Fire           1:10.95   2 
  3   353 Robinson, Kennedy      Merrillville           1:11.02   2 
  4   428 Hoosier, Prommyse      Unattached             1:11.90   2 
  5    81 Odiari, Zainabu        Fishers Fire           1:16.34   1 
  6   259 Pyles, Josephone       Indiana Stor           1:17.46   2 
  7   347 Mccall, Alexandra      Merrillville           1:22.64   1 
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   415 Distelrath, Madiso     Unattached             2:31.15  
  2   190 Muhammad, Kyara        Fort Wayne E           2:47.70  
  3    36 Barker, Alexa          Evansville S           2:51.91  
  4    64 Hubbard, Jovey         Fishers Fire           2:52.21  
  5   231 Brown, Nevian          Indiana Stor           2:53.51  
  6    53 Barton, Grace          Fishers Fire           2:57.50  
  7   259 Pyles, Josephone       Indiana Stor           2:57.52  
  8    55 Betner, Lily           Fishers Fire           3:00.44  
  9    21 Seavers, Isabella      Columbus Run           3:29.25  
 10    10 Carr, Reagan           Columbus Run           3:33.26  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   415 Distelrath, Madiso     Unattached             5:27.34  
  2   435 Perez, Lucia           Unattached             5:55.34  
  3    55 Betner, Lily           Fishers Fire           6:05.44  
  4    64 Hubbard, Jovey         Fishers Fire           6:06.14  
  5    76 Miller, Anna           Fishers Fire           6:08.54  
  6   323 Rensink, Phoebe        Indiana Tc-0           6:10.54  
  7    36 Barker, Alexa          Evansville S           6:12.04  
  8   231 Brown, Nevian          Indiana Stor           6:25.84  
  9    10 Carr, Reagan           Columbus Run           7:25.54  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   415 Distelrath, Madiso     Unattached            12:06.25  
  2   435 Perez, Lucia           Unattached            12:30.11  
  3    64 Hubbard, Jovey         Fishers Fire          13:04.70  
  4    76 Miller, Anna           Fishers Fire          13:18.16  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    60 Cullen, Meghann        Fishers Fire             15.36   NWI 
  2   171 Chamble, Peytin        Fort Wayne E             17.38   NWI 
  3    75 Metheny, Breckyn       Fishers Fire             22.63   NWI 
 
Event 213  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    60 Cullen, Meghann        Fishers Fire             1.30m    4-03.25 
  2   192 Pickens, Kayla         Fort Wayne E             1.20m    3-11.25 
  3   323 Rensink, Phoebe        Indiana Tc-0             1.10m    3-07.25  o - xxx
  3   190 Muhammad, Kyara        Fort Wayne E             1.10m    3-07.25  o - xxx
 
Event 214  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   432 Miles, Amani           Unattached               4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  2   353 Robinson, Kennedy      Merrillville             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  3    52 Alexander, Brookli     Fishers Fire             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  4   192 Pickens, Kayla         Fort Wayne E             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  5    84 Phelan, Riley          Fishers Fire             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  6   438 Schwab, Ellie          Unattached               3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  7    21 Seavers, Isabella      Columbus Run             2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  8    10 Carr, Reagan           Columbus Run             2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   407 Bridgwaters, Tammi     Unattached               8.42m   27-07.50 
  2   443 Walls, Elaina          Unattached               8.16m   26-09.25 
  3    56 Bishop, Amanda         Fishers Fire             4.64m   15-02.75 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   407 Bridgwaters, Tammi     Unattached              24.12m      79-02 
  2   443 Walls, Elaina          Unattached              18.23m      59-10 
  3    56 Bishop, Amanda         Fishers Fire             9.88m      32-05 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   438 Schwab, Ellie          Unattached              20.45m      67-01 
  2    85 Phillips, Meredith     Fishers Fire            20.40m      66-11 
  3   443 Walls, Elaina          Unattached              16.83m      55-02 
  4    56 Bishop, Amanda         Fishers Fire            14.08m      46-02 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   469 Hunter, Khalid         Unattached               13.19q  NWI  1 
  2   305 Steppe, Noah           Indiana Stor             14.24q  NWI  2 
  3    80 Norris, Madison        Fishers Fire             14.28q  NWI  2 
  4   293 Murrell, camden        Indiana Stor             14.62q  NWI  3 
  5   113 Freije, Paul           Fishers Fire             14.70q  NWI  1 
  6   268 Aiken, Lawson          Indiana Stor             14.94q  NWI  2 
  7   117 Glover, Gabriel        Fishers Fire             15.17q  NWI  3 
  8   401 Smith, Zion            Terre Haute Tige         15.30q  NWI  3 
  9     7 Penman, Tyler          Carmel Stall             15.59   NWI  2 
 10    30 Orlich, Caleb          Columbus Run             15.69   NWI  2 
 11   150 Schaus, Tyler          Fishers Fire             16.40   NWI  1 
 12   367 Jones, Ceon            Merrillville             16.62   NWI  2 
 13    96 Adams, Thomas          Fishers Fire             16.83   NWI  1 
 14   142 Miller, Zachary        Fishers Fire             18.73   NWI  3 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   469 Hunter, Khalid         Unattached               12.75   NWI 
  2   305 Steppe, Noah           Indiana Stor             14.18   NWI 
  3   293 Murrell, camden        Indiana Stor             14.30   NWI 
  4    80 Norris, Madison        Fishers Fire             14.34   NWI 
  5   113 Freije, Paul           Fishers Fire             14.50   NWI 
  6   268 Aiken, Lawson          Indiana Stor             14.97   NWI 
  7   401 Smith, Zion            Terre Haute Tige         15.29   NWI 
  8   117 Glover, Gabriel        Fishers Fire             15.61   NWI 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   469 Hunter, Khalid         Unattached               26.95   NWI  1 
  2   305 Steppe, Noah           Indiana Stor             29.51   NWI  2 
  3   293 Murrell, camden        Indiana Stor             30.19   NWI  2 
  4   268 Aiken, Lawson          Indiana Stor             31.07   NWI  2 
  5   163 Wilkins, Dominick      Fishers Fire             32.19   NWI  2 
  6    30 Orlich, Caleb          Columbus Run             34.58   NWI  1 
  7   210 Greer, Camry           Fort Wayne E             34.74   NWI  2 
  8   367 Jones, Ceon            Merrillville             35.92   NWI  2 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   280 Eggen, Eirik           Indiana Stor           1:08.84   2 
  2   305 Steppe, Noah           Indiana Stor           1:09.63   1 
  3   118 Griffin, Malik         Fishers Fire           1:10.63   2 
  4   124 Jackson, Timothy       Fishers Fire           1:12.87   1 
  5   163 Wilkins, Dominick      Fishers Fire           1:15.99   2 
  6   291 Lowe, Grant            Indiana Stor           1:16.89   1 
  7   126 Landess, Alex          Fishers Fire           1:17.35   2 
  8    22 Allen, Charlie         Columbus Run           1:17.77   1 
  9   210 Greer, Camry           Fort Wayne E           1:19.10   1 
 10   136 Mccartney, Mason       Fishers Fire           1:20.02   2 
 11    27 Kerber, Jackson        Columbus Run           1:26.83   1 
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   508 Schepers, Connor       Unattached             2:30.16  
  2   223 Royal, Jalen           Fort Wayne E           2:38.63  
  3   280 Eggen, Eirik           Indiana Stor           2:43.84  
  4   454 Anderson III, Luci     Unattached             2:47.31  
  5   273 Burkett, Nicholas      Indiana Stor           2:50.14  
  6   124 Jackson, Timothy       Fishers Fire           2:52.55  
  7   144 Mozingo, Elliott       Fishers Fire           2:52.78  
  8   303 Sigmon, Nycholas       Indiana Stor           2:57.21  
  9   291 Lowe, Grant            Indiana Stor           3:08.12  
 10    27 Kerber, Jackson        Columbus Run           3:12.02  
 11   295 Nichols, Christian     Indiana Stor           3:20.44  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR                    
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   158 Wagoner, Ben           Fishers Fire           5:15.24  
  2   508 Schepers, Connor       Unattached             5:20.24  
  3   223 Royal, Jalen           Fort Wayne E           5:24.74  
  4   458 Boyer, Hunter          Unattached             5:28.14  
  5   160 Watson, Brayden        Fishers Fire           5:30.44  
  6    49 Opel, Greer            Evansville S           5:36.74  
  7   121 Holowach, Simon        Fishers Fire           5:40.44  
  8   103 Commeville, Jack       Fishers Fire           5:41.24  
  9    46 Jones, Ethan           Evansville S           5:41.54  
 10   144 Mozingo, Elliott       Fishers Fire           5:56.74  
 11    48 Olson, Ryce            Evansville S           5:56.94  
 12   273 Burkett, Nicholas      Indiana Stor           6:08.84  
 13   133 Massey, Zachary        Fishers Fire           6:21.74  
 14   303 Sigmon, Nycholas       Indiana Stor           6:29.04  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   158 Wagoner, Ben           Fishers Fire          10:53.01  
  2   458 Boyer, Hunter          Unattached            11:39.41  
  3    49 Opel, Greer            Evansville S          11:46.26  
  4   160 Watson, Brayden        Fishers Fire          11:55.56  
  5   121 Holowach, Simon        Fishers Fire          12:01.65  
  6    46 Jones, Ethan           Evansville S          12:13.15  
  7    48 Olson, Ryce            Evansville S          12:48.02  
  8   133 Massey, Zachary        Fishers Fire          13:15.97  
  9   303 Sigmon, Nycholas       Indiana Stor          14:06.11  
 
Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   454 Anderson III, Luci     Unattached                  DQ  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   285 Hicks, Anthony         Indiana Stor             16.29   NWI 
  2     7 Penman, Tyler          Carmel Stall             17.34   NWI 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fishers Fire-0716  'A'                                59.97  
 
Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:19.93  7/26/2009   Speed City/Carson,CA, Carson, CA          
                         J Lavias, J Jackson, B Scott, C Wilcox            
     JO Meet: J 9:19.93  7/29/2009   15 33 Speed City Track, Speed City Track  
                         J Jackson, J Levias, B Scott, C Wilcox            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fishers Fire-0716  'A'                             11:08.01  
     1) 103 Commeville, Jack            2) 121 Holowach, Simon            
     3) 138 McLeish, Stephen            4) 158 Wagoner, Ben               
  2 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                         11:20.08  
 
Event 263  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    80 Norris, Madison        Fishers Fire             1.27m    4-02.00 
  2   150 Schaus, Tyler          Fishers Fire             1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Event 264  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Green, San Fernando, CA             
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   469 Hunter, Khalid         Unattached               5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  2   113 Freije, Paul           Fishers Fire             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  3   454 Anderson III, Luci     Unattached               3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  4   136 Mccartney, Mason       Fishers Fire             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50  2nd best 3.66m
  5   285 Hicks, Anthony         Indiana Stor             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50  2nd best 3.40m
  6    27 Kerber, Jackson        Columbus Run             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  7   367 Jones, Ceon            Merrillville             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  8   210 Greer, Camry           Fort Wayne E             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  9   124 Jackson, Timothy       Fishers Fire             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 10   137 McFarland, Donavan     Fishers Fire             3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 11    28 Mao, Jonathan          Columbus Run             2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 12   133 Massey, Zachary        Fishers Fire             2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 13   157 von Kamecke, Chanc     Fishers Fire             2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 14    96 Adams, Thomas          Fishers Fire             2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 --   401 Smith, Zion            Terre Haute Tige            ND   NWI           
 --   293 Murrell, camden        Indiana Stor                ND   NWI           
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   372 Stephenson, Newlyn     Merrillville            11.15m   36-07.00 
  2   368 Norton, Brett          Merrillville             9.23m   30-03.50 
  3   481 Niedzwiecki, aaron     Unattached               8.40m   27-06.75 
  4   111 Ferrel, Zachary        Fishers Fire             8.01m   26-03.50 
  5   162 Wilkins, Andrew        Fishers Fire             7.20m   23-07.50 
  6    99 Bishop, Jeffrey        Fishers Fire             6.37m   20-10.75 
  7    23 Edwards, Eli           Columbus Run             4.78m   15-08.25 
  8    25 Hunter, Aaron          Columbus Run             4.25m   13-11.50 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 40.81m  7/30/2010   Daniel Richardson, Team Raw TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   368 Norton, Brett          Merrillville            24.93m      81-09 
  2   372 Stephenson, Newlyn     Merrillville            23.15m      75-11 
  3   111 Ferrel, Zachary        Fishers Fire            19.63m      64-05 
  4   481 Niedzwiecki, aaron     Unattached              19.08m      62-07 
  5   163 Wilkins, Dominick      Fishers Fire            15.91m      52-02 
  6   162 Wilkins, Andrew        Fishers Fire            15.19m      49-10 
  7    99 Bishop, Jeffrey        Fishers Fire            15.07m      49-05 
  8    23 Edwards, Eli           Columbus Run            13.27m      43-06 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   138 McLeish, Stephen       Fishers Fire            26.87m      88-02 
  2    99 Bishop, Jeffrey        Fishers Fire            24.48m      80-04 
  3   162 Wilkins, Andrew        Fishers Fire            21.28m      69-10 
  4   117 Glover, Gabriel        Fishers Fire            18.50m      60-08 
  5   150 Schaus, Tyler          Fishers Fire            16.10m      52-10 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   248 Irby, Lynna            Indiana Stor             12.74q  NWI  1 
  2   448 Woods, Oleya           Unattached               13.16q  NWI  1 
  3   241 Covington, Myesha      Indiana Stor             13.49q  NWI  1 
  4   188 Milton, Taryn          Fort Wayne E             13.56q  NWI  1 
  5   201 Weemes, Cierra         Fort Wayne E             13.62q  NWI  2 
  6    37 Lewis, Rachel          Evansville S             13.98q  NWI  2 
  7   246 Hammonds, Jayla        Indiana Stor             14.03q  NWI  3 
  8   422 Flemings, Amoni        Unattached               14.10q  NWI  2 
  9    93 Wilkins, Taylor        Fishers Fire             14.22   NWI  3 
 10   235 Carter, Nyla           Indiana Stor             14.26   NWI  2 
 11   182 Huckleberry, Alexi     Fort Wayne E             14.32   NWI  3 
 12   360 Sutton, Harley         Merrillville             14.42   NWI  2 
 13    16 Jones, Abigail         Columbus Run             14.77   NWI  2 
 14    70 Lewis, Lauren          Fishers Fire             14.80   NWI  1 
 15   202 Wilson, Jonnae         Fort Wayne E             15.50   NWI  3 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   248 Irby, Lynna            Indiana Stor             12.49   NWI 
  2   448 Woods, Oleya           Unattached               13.27   NWI 
  3   241 Covington, Myesha      Indiana Stor             13.31   NWI 
  4   188 Milton, Taryn          Fort Wayne E             13.36   NWI 
  5   201 Weemes, Cierra         Fort Wayne E             13.51   NWI 
  6    37 Lewis, Rachel          Evansville S             13.97   NWI  13.9611
  7   246 Hammonds, Jayla        Indiana Stor             13.97   NWI  13.9651
  8   422 Flemings, Amoni        Unattached               14.28   NWI 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   248 Irby, Lynna            Indiana Stor             25.97   NWI  4 
  2   186 Mcgee, Amber           Fort Wayne E             27.14   NWI  3 
  3   444 Welker, Lindsay        Unattached               27.20   NWI  4 
  4   239 Convington, Makayl     Indiana Stor             27.24   NWI  2 
  5   241 Covington, Myesha      Indiana Stor             27.33   NWI  1 
  6   201 Weemes, Cierra         Fort Wayne E             28.17   NWI  1 
  7   232 Burnes, Monique        Indiana Stor             28.25   NWI  2 
  8    37 Lewis, Rachel          Evansville S             29.22   NWI  4 
  9   235 Carter, Nyla           Indiana Stor             29.40   NWI  3 
 10   182 Huckleberry, Alexi     Fort Wayne E             29.54   NWI  3 
 11   246 Hammonds, Jayla        Indiana Stor             29.55   NWI  4 
 12   339 Cooke, Kara            Merrillville             29.68   NWI  4 
 13    93 Wilkins, Taylor        Fishers Fire             29.80   NWI  4 
 14   422 Flemings, Amoni        Unattached               29.92   NWI  2 
 15   441 Trabue, Dalancee       Unattached               30.39   NWI  2 
 16   260 Ravenell, Natalie      Indiana Stor             30.88   NWI  2 
 17    42 Stephens, Katie        Evansville S             30.96   NWI  4 
 18    16 Jones, Abigail         Columbus Run             31.35   NWI  3 
 19   340 Harris, Ebony          Merrillville             31.84   NWI  4 
 20   202 Wilson, Jonnae         Fort Wayne E             33.09   NWI  3 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   248 Irby, Lynna            Indiana Stor             59.64   3 
  2   444 Welker, Lindsay        Unattached             1:00.94   3 
  3   186 Mcgee, Amber           Fort Wayne E           1:01.53   2 
  4   233 Campbell, Danielle     Indiana Stor           1:01.92   3 
  5   239 Convington, Makayl     Indiana Stor           1:03.17   1 
  6   345 Lacosse, Kristen       Merrillville           1:04.07   3 
  7   201 Weemes, Cierra         Fort Wayne E           1:04.34   2 
  8   232 Burnes, Monique        Indiana Stor           1:05.26   1 
  9   180 Hinton, Daysianae      Fort Wayne E           1:05.80   1 
 10    82 Pearson, Alissa        Fishers Fire           1:06.49   2 
 11   379 Reprogle, Peyton       Panther Track Cl       1:07.64   1 
 12   235 Carter, Nyla           Indiana Stor           1:08.43   1 
 13   431 Jordan, Jasmyne        Unattached             1:10.45   2 
 14    42 Stephens, Katie        Evansville S           1:11.30   3 
 15    70 Lewis, Lauren          Fishers Fire           1:11.39   3 
 16   495 Gibson, Raven          Unattached             1:12.76   1 
 17   441 Trabue, Dalancee       Unattached             1:15.49   2 
 18    88 Pyle, Erika            Fishers Fire           1:22.40   2 
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   233 Campbell, Danielle     Indiana Stor           2:25.49  
  2   356 Sink, Leah             Merrillville           2:37.70  
  3   180 Hinton, Daysianae      Fort Wayne E           2:37.70  
  4    82 Pearson, Alissa        Fishers Fire           2:38.33  
  5    79 Mooney, Jackie         Fishers Fire           2:39.46  
  6   423 Fruchey, Madison       Unattached             2:40.72  
  7   337 Banser, Brigette       Merrillville           2:43.57  
  8   379 Reprogle, Peyton       Panther Track Cl       2:49.82  
  9   351 Reed, Camille          Merrillville           2:59.16  
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   233 Campbell, Danielle     Indiana Stor           5:14.54  
  2   423 Fruchey, Madison       Unattached             5:25.34  
  3   356 Sink, Leah             Merrillville           5:39.24  
  4    43 Ward, Michaela         Evansville S           5:44.14  
  5    77 Miller, Keeley         Fishers Fire           6:03.64  
  6    44 Wynne, Gabriella       Evansville S           6:54.24  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   423 Fruchey, Madison       Unattached            11:06.88  
  2    43 Ward, Michaela         Evansville S          12:43.41  
  3    77 Miller, Keeley         Fishers Fire          13:00.81  
  4    11 Coffey, Allison        Columbus Run          13:54.02  
  5    44 Wynne, Gabriella       Evansville S          14:20.25  
  6     9 Allen, Avrie           Columbus Run          14:57.22  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   188 Milton, Taryn          Fort Wayne E             15.24   NWI 
  2    79 Mooney, Jackie         Fishers Fire             20.47   NWI 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   448 Woods, Oleya           Unattached               31.02   NWI 
  2   239 Convington, Makayl     Indiana Stor             31.85   NWI 
  3   232 Burnes, Monique        Indiana Stor             32.45   NWI 
  4   431 Jordan, Jasmyne        Unattached               35.26   NWI 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express-0716  'A'                          50.47  
  2 Merrillville Tc-0716  'A'                             56.35  
  3 Fishers Fire-0716  'A'                                57.94  
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                          4:21.04  
  2 Merrillville Tc-0716  'A'                           4:43.74  
 
Event 314  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   339 Cooke, Kara            Merrillville             1.52m    4-11.75 
  2   260 Ravenell, Natalie      Indiana Stor             1.42m    4-07.75 
 --    66 Kelly, Sara            Fishers Fire                NH            
 
Event 316  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   345 Lacosse, Kristen       Merrillville             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  2   186 Mcgee, Amber           Fort Wayne E             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  3   448 Woods, Oleya           Unattached               4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  4   188 Milton, Taryn          Fort Wayne E             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  5   360 Sutton, Harley         Merrillville             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  6   417 Etgen, Cailyn          Unattached               4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  7    16 Jones, Abigail         Columbus Run             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  8    83 Phelan, Kendall        Fishers Fire             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  9   441 Trabue, Dalancee       Unattached               3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
 10   431 Jordan, Jasmyne        Unattached               3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   351 Reed, Camille          Merrillville             7.95m   NWI  26-01.00 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   450 York, Kayla            Unattached              11.05m   36-03.00 
  2   439 Sims, Lauren           Unattached               9.43m   30-11.25 
  3   449 Woodworth, Dana        Unattached               9.07m   29-09.25 
  4   442 Tuttle, Brianna        Unattached               8.55m   28-00.75 
  5   317 Cannon, Emma           Indiana Tc-0             8.19m   26-10.50 
  6   425 Gable, Chelsea         Unattached               8.11m   26-07.25 
  7    62 Glover, Alyssa         Fishers Fire             7.37m   24-02.25 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   439 Sims, Lauren           Unattached              28.51m      93-06 
  2   450 York, Kayla            Unattached              25.68m      84-03 
  3   442 Tuttle, Brianna        Unattached              22.36m      73-04 
  4   449 Woodworth, Dana        Unattached              21.50m      70-06 
  5   425 Gable, Chelsea         Unattached              21.26m      69-09 
  6   317 Cannon, Emma           Indiana Tc-0            15.05m      49-04 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   439 Sims, Lauren           Unattached              21.62m      70-11 
  2   450 York, Kayla            Unattached              20.38m      66-10 
  3    62 Glover, Alyssa         Fishers Fire            18.91m      62-00 
  4   317 Cannon, Emma           Indiana Tc-0            14.66m      48-01 
  5    88 Pyle, Erika            Fishers Fire             9.65m      31-08 
  6    93 Wilkins, Taylor        Fishers Fire             7.79m      25-07 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   297 Perkins, Chris         Indiana Stor             12.31q  NWI  2 
  2   300 Ramsey, John           Indiana Stor             12.38q  NWI  1 
  3   270 Ash, Nick              Indiana Stor             12.49q  NWI  2 
  4    45 Couch, Isaac           Evansville S             12.67q  NWI  1 
  5   161 Watts, Charlie         Fishers Fire             13.03q  NWI  1 
  6   498 Marable, Aaron         Unattached               13.12q  NWI  1 
  7   490 Stiver, Jarrod         Unattached               13.19q  NWI  2 
  8   275 Chavis, John           Indiana Stor             13.58q  NWI  2 
  9   278 Ebiko, Nathan          Indiana Stor             13.61   NWI  2 
 10   336 Stiller, Garrett       Let It Fly T             13.68   NWI  2 
 11   476 Maclin, Anthony        Unattached               14.03   NWI  1 
 12     5 Osuntokun, Kayode      Carmel Stall             15.46   NWI  2 
 13    26 Hunter, Dashawn        Columbus Run             16.01   NWI  1 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   297 Perkins, Chris         Indiana Stor             11.87   NWI 
  2   300 Ramsey, John           Indiana Stor             12.19   NWI 
  3   270 Ash, Nick              Indiana Stor             12.27   NWI 
  4    45 Couch, Isaac           Evansville S             12.79   NWI 
  5   161 Watts, Charlie         Fishers Fire             13.02   NWI 
  6   498 Marable, Aaron         Unattached               13.04   NWI 
  7   490 Stiver, Jarrod         Unattached               13.07   NWI 
  8   275 Chavis, John           Indiana Stor             13.90   NWI 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   300 Ramsey, John           Indiana Stor             24.72   NWI  1 
  2   297 Perkins, Chris         Indiana Stor             25.01   NWI  2 
  3   270 Ash, Nick              Indiana Stor             26.22   NWI  2 
  4   203 Ash, Jason             Fort Wayne E             26.36   NWI  1 
  5     3 Malone, Rogeno         Carmel Stall             27.11   NWI  2 
  6   498 Marable, Aaron         Unattached               27.16   NWI  1 
  7   161 Watts, Charlie         Fishers Fire             27.34   NWI  1 
  8   490 Stiver, Jarrod         Unattached               27.59   NWI  2 
  9   275 Chavis, John           Indiana Stor             28.37   NWI  2 
 10   476 Maclin, Anthony        Unattached               28.64   NWI  1 
 11   278 Ebiko, Nathan          Indiana Stor             28.68   NWI  1 
 12   301 Roach, Ivory           Indiana Stor             29.32   NWI  2 
 13   207 Edwards, Chris         Fort Wayne E             29.85   NWI  1 
 14   336 Stiller, Garrett       Let It Fly T             30.07   NWI  2 
 15   453 Anderson, William      Unattached               31.29   NWI  2 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   300 Ramsey, John           Indiana Stor             57.23   1 
  2   203 Ash, Jason             Fort Wayne E             57.42   1 
  3   498 Marable, Aaron         Unattached             1:00.69   1 
  4   275 Chavis, John           Indiana Stor           1:01.83   2 
  5   366 Hurt, Charles          Merrillville           1:02.95   2 
  6   301 Roach, Ivory           Indiana Stor           1:04.33   1 
  7   207 Edwards, Chris         Fort Wayne E           1:05.90   2 
  8   307 Vinson, Mychal         Indiana Stor           1:06.84   2 
  9   278 Ebiko, Nathan          Indiana Stor           1:07.98   1 
 10   453 Anderson, William      Unattached             1:09.69   2 
 11    31 Pflueger, Robert       Columbus Run           1:11.83   1 
 12   472 Jackson, Blake         Unattached             1:18.10   1 
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   483 Schepers, Luke         Unattached             2:16.81  
  2   309 Williamson, Evan       Indiana Stor           2:17.35  
  3   366 Hurt, Charles          Merrillville           2:20.08  
  4   304 Sigmon, Shallmon       Indiana Stor           2:20.98  
  5   474 Kolli, Skyler          Unattached             2:21.02  
  6   226 Stephens, Bruce        Fort Wayne E           2:25.14  
  7   145 Murray, Ashton         Fishers Fire           2:27.60  
  8   153 Thompson, Trevor       Fishers Fire           2:30.05  
  9    35 Wright, Joseph         Columbus Run           2:33.21  
 10   307 Vinson, Mychal         Indiana Stor           2:34.86  
 11   122 Hubbard, Trey          Fishers Fire           2:40.75  
 12   506 Gordillo, Peter        Unattached             2:46.25  
 13   143 Moriarty, Alex         Fishers Fire           2:51.58  
 14   472 Jackson, Blake         Unattached             3:07.07  
 15    98 Anders, Caleb          Fishers Fire           3:14.36  
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   474 Kolli, Skyler          Unattached             4:44.74  
  2   309 Williamson, Evan       Indiana Stor           4:47.54  
  3   483 Schepers, Luke         Unattached             4:54.34  
  4   304 Sigmon, Shallmon       Indiana Stor           5:00.24  
  5   145 Murray, Ashton         Fishers Fire           5:08.84  
  6   153 Thompson, Trevor       Fishers Fire           5:16.34  
  7   122 Hubbard, Trey          Fishers Fire           5:23.04  
  8   307 Vinson, Mychal         Indiana Stor           5:23.74  
  9   479 massengale, Jared      Unattached             5:24.34  
 10   143 Moriarty, Alex         Fishers Fire           5:39.34  
 11   146 Riley, Timothy         Fishers Fire           6:40.84  
 12    98 Anders, Caleb          Fishers Fire           6:46.94  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:04.06  7/3/2010    Bailey Roth, Trail Monkey                 
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   474 Kolli, Skyler          Unattached            10:19.06  
  2   309 Williamson, Evan       Indiana Stor          10:28.23  
  3   153 Thompson, Trevor       Fishers Fire          10:52.85  
  4   131 Long, Forrest          Fishers Fire          11:03.83  
  5   304 Sigmon, Shallmon       Indiana Stor          11:19.20  
  6   134 Maves, Curtis          Fishers Fire          11:25.68  
  7   122 Hubbard, Trey          Fishers Fire          11:32.06  
  8   143 Moriarty, Alex         Fishers Fire          11:46.43  
  9    24 Hammond, Braden        Columbus Run          12:01.46  
 10   146 Riley, Timothy         Fishers Fire          14:33.30  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1     3 Malone, Rogeno         Carmel Stall             15.24   NWI 
  2    45 Couch, Isaac           Evansville S             15.46   NWI 
  3   226 Stephens, Bruce        Fort Wayne E             15.58   NWI 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   226 Stephens, Bruce        Fort Wayne E             29.58   NWI 
  2     2 Hernandez, Justin      Carmel Stall             33.13   NWI 
  3     8 Thompson, Kelvin       Carmel Stall             35.55   NWI 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carmel Stallions-0716  'A'                            54.65  
 -- Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                               DQ   exhange before zone
 
Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fishers Fire-0716  'A'                             10:40.04  
     1) 122 Hubbard, Trey               2) 131 Long, Forrest              
     3) 145 Murray, Ashton              4) 153 Thompson, Trevor           
  2 Fishers Fire-0716  'B'                             12:11.70  
     1) 98 Anders, Caleb                2) 134 Maves, Curtis              
     3) 143 Moriarty, Alex              4) 146 Riley, Timothy             
 
Event 364  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   149 Rogers, Noah           Fishers Fire             1.71m    5-07.25 
  2    45 Couch, Isaac           Evansville S             1.55m    5-01.00  o
  3    35 Wright, Joseph         Columbus Run             1.55m    5-01.00  xo
  4   152 Snyder, Jacob          Fishers Fire             1.50m    4-11.00  o
  5   377 Williams, Anthony      Merrillville             1.50m    4-11.00  xxo
  6     3 Malone, Rogeno         Carmel Stall             1.35m    4-05.00 
 --   453 Anderson, William      Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 365  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
     JO Meet: J 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   328 Volz, Deakin           Indiana Tc-0             3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Event 366  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   203 Ash, Jason             Fort Wayne E             5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
  2    45 Couch, Isaac           Evansville S             5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  3   226 Stephens, Bruce        Fort Wayne E             4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  4   270 Ash, Nick              Indiana Stor             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  5   161 Watts, Charlie         Fishers Fire             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  6    31 Pflueger, Robert       Columbus Run             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  7   301 Roach, Ivory           Indiana Stor             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  8   207 Edwards, Chris         Fort Wayne E             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  9    95 Adams, Robert          Fishers Fire             3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 10   114 Fuller, Stephen        Fishers Fire             2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1     1 Buie, Nas              Carmel Stall            10.02m   32-10.50 
  2   492 Weingartner, Pierc     Unattached               9.35m   30-08.25  2nd best 9.26m
  3     6 Penman, Calvin         Carmel Stall             9.35m   30-08.25  2nd best 9.04m
  4   490 Stiver, Jarrod         Unattached               8.21m   26-11.25 
  5    26 Hunter, Dashawn        Columbus Run             7.41m   24-03.75 
  6   480 Napariu, Samuel        Unattached               6.99m   22-11.25 
  7   470 Ison, Robert           Unattached               6.73m   22-01.00 
  8   114 Fuller, Stephen        Fishers Fire             6.37m   20-10.75 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 58.32m  7/29/2010   Annthony Dudley, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1     6 Penman, Calvin         Carmel Stall            29.08m      95-05 
  2   492 Weingartner, Pierc     Unattached              28.90m      94-10 
  3     1 Buie, Nas              Carmel Stall            26.11m      85-08 
  4   480 Napariu, Samuel        Unattached              24.04m      78-10 
  5   114 Fuller, Stephen        Fishers Fire            17.73m      58-02 
  6   470 Ison, Robert           Unattached              17.46m      57-03 
  7    26 Hunter, Dashawn        Columbus Run            16.09m      52-09 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.73m  6/5/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   152 Snyder, Jacob          Fishers Fire            27.84m      91-04 
  2   479 massengale, Jared      Unattached              24.51m      80-05 
  3   492 Weingartner, Pierc     Unattached              22.79m      74-09 
  4   336 Stiller, Garrett       Let It Fly T            21.68m      71-01 
  5   114 Fuller, Stephen        Fishers Fire            16.24m      53-03 
  6   470 Ison, Robert           Unattached              15.66m      51-04 
  7   146 Riley, Timothy         Fishers Fire            13.68m      44-10 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   250 Jones, Briana          Indiana Stor             12.93q  NWI  1 
  2   256 Lowe, Paige            Indiana Stor             13.19q  NWI  1 
  3   197 Smith, Karrina         Fort Wayne E             13.29q  NWI  1 
  4   257 Myers, Aliyah          Indiana Stor             13.34q  NWI  2 
  5   230 Bouwkamp, Keila        Indiana Stor             13.37q  NWI  2 
  6   262 White, Brienn          Indiana Stor             13.47q  NWI  2 
  7   176 Dixie, Jacqueline      Fort Wayne E             13.51q  NWI  2 
  8   348 Mulloy, Leanna         Merrillville             13.65q  NWI  1 
  9   387 Clark, Morgan          Prototypes-0             13.96   NWI  1 
 10   315 Brock, Whitley         Indiana Tc-0             14.13   NWI  2 
 11   234 Carey, Jada            Indiana Stor             14.51   NWI  1 
 12   390 Woodson, Imani         Prototypes-0             14.71   NWI  2 
 13   358 Smith, Imani           Merrillville             15.00   NWI  1 
 14   261 Terrell, Jourdyn       Indiana Stor             15.02   NWI  2 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   250 Jones, Briana          Indiana Stor             12.71   NWI 
  2   197 Smith, Karrina         Fort Wayne E             12.83   NWI 
  3   256 Lowe, Paige            Indiana Stor             13.05   NWI 
  4   262 White, Brienn          Indiana Stor             13.30   NWI 
  5   257 Myers, Aliyah          Indiana Stor             13.35   NWI 
  6   348 Mulloy, Leanna         Merrillville             13.44   NWI 
  7   176 Dixie, Jacqueline      Fort Wayne E             13.46   NWI 
  8   230 Bouwkamp, Keila        Indiana Stor             13.50   NWI 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   195 Scott, Alexis          Fort Wayne E             26.23   NWI  3 
  2   250 Jones, Briana          Indiana Stor             26.76   NWI  2 
  3   245 Hall, Addison          Indiana Stor             26.81   NWI  2 
  4   256 Lowe, Paige            Indiana Stor             26.88   NWI  2 
  5   262 White, Brienn          Indiana Stor             27.32   NWI  3 
  6   230 Bouwkamp, Keila        Indiana Stor             27.88   NWI  3 
  7   200 Taylor, Jaquell        Fort Wayne E             27.92   NWI  1 
  8   418 Etgen, Cameron         Unattached               28.04   NWI  3 
  9   348 Mulloy, Leanna         Merrillville             28.26   NWI  2 
 10   176 Dixie, Jacqueline      Fort Wayne E             28.68   NWI  3 
 11   387 Clark, Morgan          Prototypes-0             28.95   NWI  3 
 12   388 Garrison, Brianna      Prototypes-0             29.51   NWI  1 
 13   390 Woodson, Imani         Prototypes-0             30.35   NWI  3 
 14   344 Julkes, Tamera         Merrillville             30.37   NWI  3 
 15   358 Smith, Imani           Merrillville             30.96   NWI  2 
 16   234 Carey, Jada            Indiana Stor             31.06   NWI  2 
 17   261 Terrell, Jourdyn       Indiana Stor             31.73   NWI  2 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   245 Hall, Addison          Indiana Stor             58.76   2 
  2   195 Scott, Alexis          Fort Wayne E           1:00.12   1 
  3   262 White, Brienn          Indiana Stor           1:00.72   1 
  4   166 Bolton, Latrice        Fort Wayne E           1:01.35   1 
  5   194 Royal, Alexis          Fort Wayne E           1:02.27   2 
  6   256 Lowe, Paige            Indiana Stor           1:02.39   2 
  7   257 Myers, Aliyah          Indiana Stor           1:02.52   2 
  8   185 McCuiston, Victori     Fort Wayne E           1:02.55   2 
  9   348 Mulloy, Leanna         Merrillville           1:04.02   2 
 10   230 Bouwkamp, Keila        Indiana Stor           1:05.36   1 
 11   388 Garrison, Brianna      Prototypes-0           1:05.75   1 
 12   346 Lewis, Audra           Merrillville           1:07.90   2 
 13   344 Julkes, Tamera         Merrillville           1:10.20   1 
 14   389 Wilson, Tajah          Prototypes-0           1:22.44   1 
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   167 Bolton, Patrice        Fort Wayne E           2:36.93  
  2   346 Lewis, Audra           Merrillville           2:49.94  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    39 Opel, Schyler          Evansville S           5:43.04  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    39 Opel, Schyler          Evansville S          11:58.11  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  8/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, EOYDC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   165 Black, Symone          Fort Wayne E             16.64   NWI 
  2   169 Brown, Kim             Fort Wayne E             17.79   NWI 
  3   200 Taylor, Jaquell        Fort Wayne E             18.05   NWI 
  4    19 Mcdaniel, Jordan       Columbus Run             19.39   NWI 
  5   179 Hicks, Chritiana       Fort Wayne E             20.50   NWI 
  6   398 Welker, Brittany       Terre Haute Tige         24.09   NWI 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   165 Black, Symone          Fort Wayne E           1:10.56  
  2   184 Kempf, Connor          Fort Wayne E           1:13.93  
  3    19 Mcdaniel, Jordan       Columbus Run           1:22.67  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express-0716  'B'                          49.34  
  2 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                            49.67  
  3 Fort Wayne Express-0716  'A'                          52.14  
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express-0716  'A'                        3:57.64  
  2 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                          4:07.64  
  3 Fort Wayne Express-0716  'B'                        4:14.64  
  4 Merrillville Tc-0716  'A'                           4:40.94  
 
Event 415  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    19 Mcdaniel, Jordan       Columbus Run             1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   420 Eversole, Elizabet     Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Event 417  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   197 Smith, Karrina         Fort Wayne E             5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
  2   315 Brock, Whitley         Indiana Tc-0             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  3   184 Kempf, Connor          Fort Wayne E             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  4   179 Hicks, Chritiana       Fort Wayne E             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  5   185 McCuiston, Victori     Fort Wayne E             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  6    19 Mcdaniel, Jordan       Columbus Run             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   413 Compton, Demara        Unattached              11.40m   37-05.00 
  2   320 Hazlewood, Micaela     Indiana Tc-0            10.03m   32-11.00 
  3   408 Brown, Adriana         Unattached               9.96m   32-08.25 
  4   440 Speicher, Kendall      Unattached               9.02m   29-07.25 
  5   447 Woods, Aleya           Unattached               8.82m   28-11.25 
  6   352 Robinson, Brianna      Merrillville             8.35m   27-04.75 
  7   445 Wilson, Jessica        Unattached               7.07m   23-02.50 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   320 Hazlewood, Micaela     Indiana Tc-0            36.18m     118-08 
  2   408 Brown, Adriana         Unattached              34.37m     112-09 
  3   447 Woods, Aleya           Unattached              33.01m     108-04 
  4   413 Compton, Demara        Unattached              32.56m     106-10 
  5   445 Wilson, Jessica        Unattached              27.41m      89-11 
  6   335 Winn, Hayley           Let It Fly T            24.22m      79-05 
  7   436 Reisdorf, Maggie       Unattached              21.45m      70-04 
  8   352 Robinson, Brianna      Merrillville            21.29m      69-10 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   413 Compton, Demara        Unattached              30.61m     100-05 
  2   320 Hazlewood, Micaela     Indiana Tc-0            24.12m      79-02 
  3   436 Reisdorf, Maggie       Unattached              22.34m      73-03 
  4   445 Wilson, Jessica        Unattached              18.35m      60-02 
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.75m  6/29/2010   Ashlen Veatch, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   330 Heath, Daisy           Let It Fly T            22.75m      74-08 
  2   335 Winn, Hayley           Let It Fly T            21.06m      69-01 
  3   436 Reisdorf, Maggie       Unattached              19.77m      64-10 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   221 Parker, Dontell        Fort Wayne E             11.54q  NWI  1 
  2   279 Ebikwo, Josh           Indiana Stor             11.72q  NWI  2 
  3   271 Badua, Phoenix         Indiana Stor             11.76q  NWI  2 
  4   269 Allen, Harvey          Indiana Stor             12.02q  NWI  2 
  5   213 James, Thomas          Fort Wayne E             12.03q  NWI  2 
  6   227 Wyley, William         Fort Wayne E             12.20q  NWI  1 
  7   276 Chavis, Patrick        Indiana Stor             12.27q  NWI  1 
  8   277 Crawford, Jonathan     Indiana Stor             12.34q  NWI  2 
  9   296 Norris, Cody           Indiana Stor             12.53   NWI  1 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   279 Ebikwo, Josh           Indiana Stor             11.38   NWI 
  2   221 Parker, Dontell        Fort Wayne E             11.55   NWI 
  3   271 Badua, Phoenix         Indiana Stor             11.70   NWI 
  4   269 Allen, Harvey          Indiana Stor             11.72   NWI 
  5   213 James, Thomas          Fort Wayne E             12.13   NWI 
  6   276 Chavis, Patrick        Indiana Stor             12.20   NWI 
  7   277 Crawford, Jonathan     Indiana Stor             12.62   NWI 
  8   227 Wyley, William         Fort Wayne E             14.90   NWI 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   279 Ebikwo, Josh           Indiana Stor             22.94   NWI  1 
  2   271 Badua, Phoenix         Indiana Stor             23.40   NWI  2 
  3   482 Reitzug, Zachary       Unattached               23.72   NWI  2 
  3   281 Feller, Kevin          Indiana Stor             23.72   NWI  2 
  5   289 Jones, Derrick         Indiana Stor             24.08   NWI  2 
  6   276 Chavis, Patrick        Indiana Stor             24.09   NWI  2 
  7   208 Ely, Marshall          Fort Wayne E             24.53   NWI  1 
  8   269 Allen, Harvey          Indiana Stor             24.69   NWI  2 
  9   277 Crawford, Jonathan     Indiana Stor             24.95   NWI  2 
 10   296 Norris, Cody           Indiana Stor             25.29   NWI  1 
 11   286 Hogan, Jaylan          Indiana Stor             29.96   NWI  2 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   276 Chavis, Patrick        Indiana Stor             53.32   2 
  2   281 Feller, Kevin          Indiana Stor             53.45   1 
  3   288 Jones, Cody            Indiana Stor             54.00   1 
  4   277 Crawford, Jonathan     Indiana Stor             54.71   2 
  5   289 Jones, Derrick         Indiana Stor             54.80   2 
  6   286 Hogan, Jaylan          Indiana Stor             56.08   2 
  7   208 Ely, Marshall          Fort Wayne E             58.08   1 
  8   308 Warren, Tyler          Indiana Stor             59.42   1 
  9   327 Tanford, James         Indiana Tc-0           1:00.68   2 
 10   296 Norris, Cody           Indiana Stor           1:05.05   1 
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   288 Jones, Cody            Indiana Stor           2:12.62  
  2   299 Quinn, Quinn           Indiana Stor           2:12.83  
  3   484 Schepers, Taylor       Unattached             2:14.26  
  4   308 Warren, Tyler          Indiana Stor           2:18.39  
  5   286 Hogan, Jaylan          Indiana Stor           2:21.53  
  6   364 Boone, Cameron         Merrillville           2:40.57  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   457 Bertoli, Jackson       Unattached             4:39.24  
  2   484 Schepers, Taylor       Unattached             4:45.84  
  3   299 Quinn, Quinn           Indiana Stor           4:49.14  
  4    47 Olson, Colin           Evansville S           4:55.74  
  5   477 Major, Andrew          Unattached             5:03.54  
  6   141 Miller, Bryce          Fishers Fire           5:11.24  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   457 Bertoli, Jackson       Unattached            10:11.18  
  2   484 Schepers, Taylor       Unattached            10:26.35  
  3   299 Quinn, Quinn           Indiana Stor          10:29.32  
  4    47 Olson, Colin           Evansville S          10:32.34  
  5   477 Major, Andrew          Unattached            10:48.76  
  6   141 Miller, Bryce          Fishers Fire          10:54.96  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   457 Bertoli, Jackson       Unattached             7:08.24  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   482 Reitzug, Zachary       Unattached               16.32   NWI 
  2   376 Thomas, Bruce          Merrillville             16.48   NWI 
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                            44.35  
  2 Fort Wayne Express-0716  'A'                          45.53  
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                          3:35.94  
 
Event 465  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   325 Reilly, Colin          Indiana Tc-0             1.81m    5-11.25 
  2   370 Reed, Christopher      Merrillville             1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Event 467  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   221 Parker, Dontell        Fort Wayne E             6.35m   NWI  20-10.00 
  2   482 Reitzug, Zachary       Unattached               6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
  3   218 McGee Jr, Gerald       Fort Wayne E             6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
  4   296 Norris, Cody           Indiana Stor             5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  5   327 Tanford, James         Indiana Tc-0             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   370 Reed, Christopher      Merrillville            10.33m   NWI  33-10.75 
  2   327 Tanford, James         Indiana Tc-0             9.95m   NWI  32-07.75 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   290 Laconi, Vince          Indiana Stor            12.71m   41-08.50 
  2   456 Bennett, Bobby         Unattached              12.61m   41-04.50 
  3   497 Walls, Isaac           Fishers Fire             9.03m   29-07.50 
  4   452 Anderson, Blake        Unattached               8.07m   26-05.75 
  5   471 Ison, Sam              Unattached               7.91m   25-11.50 
  6   468 Hull, Parker           Unattached               7.16m   23-06.00 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   456 Bennett, Bobby         Unattached              38.56m     126-06 
  2   326 Riggins, William       Indiana Tc-0            35.91m     117-10 
  3   487 Smith, Jesse           Unattached              34.74m     114-00 
  4   497 Walls, Isaac           Fishers Fire            29.49m      96-09 
  5   290 Laconi, Vince          Indiana Stor            28.39m      93-02 
  6   452 Anderson, Blake        Unattached              26.36m      86-06 
  7   471 Ison, Sam              Unattached              22.48m      73-09 
  8   468 Hull, Parker           Unattached              21.89m      71-10 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.81m  7/6/2001    Dustin Johnson, 13 Salem Track             
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   487 Smith, Jesse           Unattached              38.54m     126-05 
  2   452 Anderson, Blake        Unattached              18.24m      59-10 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   266 Yeadon, Morgan         Indiana Stor             12.19   NWI 
  2   427 Henderson, Chayil      Unattached               12.73   NWI 
  3   255 Lanthier, Jaclyn       Indiana Stor             12.97   NWI 
  4   410 Brown, Ashlee          Unattached               13.23   NWI 
  5   172 Coleman, Rhianna       Fort Wayne E             13.24   NWI 
  6   229 Betts, Lexxus          Indiana Stor             13.37   NWI 
  7   177 Graber, Betty          Fort Wayne E             13.44   NWI 
  8   236 Carver, Indya          Indiana Stor             13.46   NWI 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   266 Yeadon, Morgan         Indiana Stor             24.74   NWI 
  2   427 Henderson, Chayil      Unattached               25.68   NWI 
  3   410 Brown, Ashlee          Unattached               26.62   NWI 
  4   172 Coleman, Rhianna       Fort Wayne E             26.64   NWI 
  5   229 Betts, Lexxus          Indiana Stor             27.75   NWI 
  6   236 Carver, Indya          Indiana Stor             28.36   NWI 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   411 Butler, Anietra        Unattached               58.17  
  2   409 Brown, Anetra          Unattached             1:00.20  
  3   338 Beckham, Bailey        Merrillville           1:00.37  
  4   318 Crane, Courtney        Indiana Tc-0           1:01.41  
  5   426 Grace, Allison         Unattached             1:01.44  
  6   172 Coleman, Rhianna       Fort Wayne E           1:01.51  
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   183 Jackson, Tyreca        Fort Wayne E           2:19.68  
  2   409 Brown, Anetra          Unattached             2:32.73  
  3   355 Sims, Cyerra           Merrillville           2:33.23  
  4   187 Mcgee, Geraln          Fort Wayne E           2:33.27  
  5   395 Cotterman-Readinge     Terre Haute Tige       2:58.01  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   355 Sims, Cyerra           Merrillville           5:33.94  
  2   395 Cotterman-Readinge     Terre Haute Tige       5:39.84  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    13 Gill, Jaclyn           Columbus Run           7:47.65  
  2   395 Cotterman-Readinge     Terre Haute Tige       8:31.30  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   412 Carpenter, Skyler      Unattached               14.74   NWI 
  2   255 Lanthier, Jaclyn       Indiana Stor             15.33   NWI 
  3   249 Jaskson, Jasmin        Indiana Stor             15.41   NWI 
  4   254 Langhals, Erika        Indiana Stor             17.19   NWI 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   412 Carpenter, Skyler      Unattached             1:01.38  
  2   249 Jaskson, Jasmin        Indiana Stor           1:07.67  
  3   254 Langhals, Erika        Indiana Stor           1:08.77  
  4    13 Gill, Jaclyn           Columbus Run           1:13.19  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                            49.69  
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express-0716  'A'                        4:05.54  
  2 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                          4:10.54  
 
Event 515  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   175 Dejournett, Shanel     Fort Wayne E             1.71m    5-07.25 
  2   404 Bachra, Jaspreet       Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   421 Eviston, Emerald       Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
  2   414 Conway, Allison        Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
  3   314 Acton, Hannah          Indiana Tc-0             1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Event 517  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   416 Duszynski, Brittan     Unattached               4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   434 Passmore, Dawniell     Unattached              11.11m   36-05.50 
  2   430 Ison, Victoria         Unattached              11.00m   36-01.25 
  3   332 Lambert, Mikalah       Let It Fly T            10.00m   32-09.75 
  4   189 Monk, Heather          Fort Wayne E             9.73m   31-11.25 
  5   334 Ostapchuk, Jordan      Let It Fly T             8.75m   28-08.50 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   430 Ison, Victoria         Unattached              37.06m     121-07 
  2   189 Monk, Heather          Fort Wayne E            36.57m     120-00 
  3   446 Wilson, Kyrsten        Unattached              33.36m     109-05 
  4   322 Phillips, Casey        Indiana Tc-0            33.18m     108-10 
  5   434 Passmore, Dawniell     Unattached              29.71m      97-06 
  6   329 Bermingham, Britta     Let It Fly T            26.51m      87-00 
  7   333 Lindemer, Hayley       Let It Fly T            26.02m      85-04 
  8   332 Lambert, Mikalah       Let It Fly T            25.10m      82-04 
  9   331 Kuder, Ashley          Let It Fly T            20.27m      66-06 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.35m  7/24/1999   Sarah Malone                               
     JO Meet: J 48.33m  7/31/2010   Avione Allgood, Vegas Valley TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   322 Phillips, Casey        Indiana Tc-0            31.85m     104-06 
  2   332 Lambert, Mikalah       Let It Fly T            16.12m      52-11 
  3   334 Ostapchuk, Jordan      Let It Fly T            14.81m      48-07 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep, GA          
     JO Meet: J 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   329 Bermingham, Britta     Let It Fly T            33.20m     108-11 
  2   333 Lindemer, Hayley       Let It Fly T            33.00m     108-03 
  3   332 Lambert, Mikalah       Let It Fly T            22.95m      75-03 
  4   334 Ostapchuk, Jordan      Let It Fly T            19.43m      63-09 
  5   331 Kuder, Ashley          Let It Fly T            18.94m      62-02 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   298 Qualls, Qunntyn        Indiana Stor             11.30   NWI 
  2   214 Jones, Quinton         Fort Wayne E             11.54   NWI 
  3   209 Gray, Deontre          Fort Wayne E             11.66   NWI 
  4   402 Whittington, joel      Terre Haute Tige         11.67   NWI 
  5   224 Schleter, Ryan         Fort Wayne E             11.87   NWI 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   463 Etgen, Cortland        Unattached               22.21   NWI  2 
  2   298 Qualls, Qunntyn        Indiana Stor             22.82   NWI  2 
  3   209 Gray, Deontre          Fort Wayne E             22.96   NWI  1 
  4   310 Wilson, Davon          Indiana Stor             23.50   NWI  1 
  5   272 Barnes, Jonathan       Indiana Stor             23.54   NWI  1 
  6   216 Lake, Kyle             Fort Wayne E             23.67   NWI  2 
  7   374 Taylor, Don            Merrillville             24.02   NWI  2 
  8   267 Adkins, Jabari         Indiana Stor             24.09   NWI  1 
  9   224 Schleter, Ryan         Fort Wayne E             24.32   NWI  2 
 10   214 Jones, Quinton         Fort Wayne E             24.68   NWI  2 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   298 Qualls, Qunntyn        Indiana Stor             50.49   2 
  2   463 Etgen, Cortland        Unattached               50.58   1 
  3   392 Smith, Reggie          Prototypes-0             51.01   2 
  4   310 Wilson, Davon          Indiana Stor             51.16   1 
  5   374 Taylor, Don            Merrillville             52.29   1 
  6   391 Dodd, JaCorey          Prototypes-0             53.16   2 
  7    51 Washington, Julian     Evansville S             54.08   2 
  8   324 Pizzo, Anthony         Indiana Tc-0             54.12   1 
  9   272 Barnes, Jonathan       Indiana Stor             55.73   1 
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   466 Hambrock, Logan        Unattached             2:03.03  
  2   310 Wilson, Davon          Indiana Stor           2:12.03  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   466 Hambrock, Logan        Unattached             4:39.44  
  2   478 Massengale, Jacob      Unattached             4:43.44  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   459 Bray, Zach             Unattached               15.15   NWI 
  2   402 Whittington, joel      Terre Haute Tige         15.34   NWI 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   402 Whittington, joel      Terre Haute Tige         56.50  
  2   392 Smith, Reggie          Prototypes-0             58.17  
  3   267 Adkins, Jabari         Indiana Stor           1:02.14  
  4   222 Reese, Nicholas        Fort Wayne E           1:02.88  
  5   488 Snyder, Mitch          Unattached             1:05.23  
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express-0716  'A'                          43.54  
  2 Fort Wayne Express-0716  'B'                          48.80  
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express-0716  'A'                        3:37.04  
  2 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                          4:44.54  
 
Event 565  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   148 Rogers, Jacob          Fishers Fire             1.83m    6-00.00 
  2   461 Durcholz, Patrick      Unattached               1.72m    5-07.75 
 
Event 566  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   462 Easley-Frederickso     Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50  xo
  2   324 Pizzo, Anthony         Indiana Tc-0             3.95m   12-11.50  xxo
  3   461 Durcholz, Patrick      Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Event 567  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   455 Barlow, Blake          Unattached               6.52m   NWI  21-04.75 
  2   391 Dodd, JaCorey          Prototypes-0             6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
  3   205 Carr, Trevon           Fort Wayne E             5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
  4    51 Washington, Julian     Evansville S             5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
  5   211 Harris, Deandre        Fort Wayne E             5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
  6   220 O'Brien, Kyle          Fort Wayne E             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   459 Bray, Zach             Unattached              12.68m   NWI  41-07.25 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   467 Hull, Gabe             Unattached              16.32m   53-06.50 
  2   294 Newton, Langston       Indiana Stor            14.94m   49-00.25 
  3   460 Davis, Lee             Unattached              13.75m   45-01.50 
  4   494 Woolbright, Luke       Unattached              12.91m   42-04.25 
  5   302 Rogers, Dion           Indiana Stor            12.15m   39-10.50 
  6   363 Armstrong, Ricky       Merrillville            11.04m   36-02.75 
  7   465 Gable, Chad            Unattached              10.69m   35-01.00 
  8   493 Wilson, Daniel         Unattached              10.13m   33-03.00 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   467 Hull, Gabe             Unattached              60.09m     197-02 
  2   294 Newton, Langston       Indiana Stor            48.11m     157-10 
  3   494 Woolbright, Luke       Unattached              44.56m     146-02 
  4   460 Davis, Lee             Unattached              40.52m     132-11 
  5   493 Wilson, Daniel         Unattached              36.04m     118-03 
  6   363 Armstrong, Ricky       Merrillville            30.48m     100-00 
  7   465 Gable, Chad            Unattached              24.93m      81-09 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 70.94m  8/1/1998    Brian Kollar, Virginia Beach, VA           
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   493 Wilson, Daniel         Unattached              31.94m     104-09 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
     JO Meet: J 77.67m  7/28/2009   Connor McCollough, SO Cal Unattache        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   294 Newton, Langston       Indiana Stor            42.48m     139-04 
  2   465 Gable, Chad            Unattached              16.22m      53-02 
  
  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec