Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/11/2011 11:48 AM
                    2011 USATF JO Association Championships                    
                     Plainfield Central HS Plainfield, IL                      
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Allforthegood        Illinois Sto                      17.60Q -0.3  2 
  2 Virgil, Britney              Warrior Athl                      17.95Q -0.6  1 
  3 Thomas, Micah                Kankakee Tc-           17.00      17.71Q -0.3  2 
  4 Porter, Kaliyah              Illinois Sto           23.00      19.87Q -0.6  1 
  5 Pitts, Jonnyse               Kankakee Tc-           20.00      19.92Q -0.6  1 
  6 Dodd, Raygan                 Illinois Sto           22.80      20.53Q -0.3  2 
  7 Baptist, Brooklynn           Kankakee Tc-           23.20      19.94q -0.6  1 
  8 Armstrong, Aiyana            Chicago Stri           21.00      20.03q -0.6  1 
  9 Clayton, Brooklyn            Illinois Sto           22.41      22.13  -0.3  2 
 10 Harris, Kyla                 Aurora Flyer                      23.29  -0.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Micah                Kankakee Tc-           17.71      17.80  -0.1 
  2 Wilson, Allforthegood        Illinois Sto           17.60      18.54  -0.1 
  3 Virgil, Britney              Warrior Athl           17.95      18.97  -0.1 
  4 Porter, Kaliyah              Illinois Sto           19.87      20.65  -0.1 
  5 Pitts, Jonnyse               Kankakee Tc-           19.92      20.85  -0.1 
  6 Armstrong, Aiyana            Chicago Stri           20.03      21.33  -0.1 
  7 Dodd, Raygan                 Illinois Sto           20.53      21.47  -0.1 
  8 Baptist, Brooklynn           Kankakee Tc-           19.94      25.38  -0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Irwin, Stacey                Illini Heat            34.13      34.79Q  NWI  2 
  2 Scullark, Brooke             Illinois Sto           35.00      36.05Q  NWI  1 
  3 Virgil, Britney              Warrior Athl                      39.70Q  NWI  2 
  4 Wilson, Allforthegood        Illinois Sto                      43.34Q  NWI  1 
  5 Gardner, Lauren              Heart Of Ill                      39.74Q  NWI  2 
  6 Mickle, Jayla                Zephyrs Tc-0           41.63      43.68Q  NWI  1 
  7 Johnson, Jordan              Kankakee Tc-           40.00      40.55q  NWI  2 
  8 Levy, Zion                   Waukegan Inv                      45.56q  NWI  1 
  9 Calice, Chanel               Zephyrs Tc-0           51.98      45.75   NWI  2 
 10 Pitts, Jonnyse               Kankakee Tc-           38.00      46.96   NWI  1 
 11 Sherrod, Messiya             Kankakee Tc-           39.00      47.02   NWI  2 
 12 Dodd, Raygan                 Illinois Sto           51.00      48.27   NWI  2 
 13 Clayton, Brooklyn            Illinois Sto           49.00      50.03   NWI  1 
 14 Lowrey, Tyrha                Illinois Sto           52.00      50.54   NWI  1 
 15 Harris, Kyla                 Aurora Flyer                      54.39   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Irwin, Stacey                Illini Heat            34.79      33.67  -1.5 
  2 Scullark, Brooke             Illinois Sto           36.05      36.12  -1.5 
  3 Gardner, Lauren              Heart Of Ill           39.74      38.95  -1.5 
  4 Johnson, Jordan              Kankakee Tc-           40.55      40.92  -1.5 
  5 Virgil, Britney              Warrior Athl           39.70      42.74  -1.5 
  6 Mickle, Jayla                Zephyrs Tc-0           43.68      45.07  -1.5 
  7 Wilson, Allforthegood        Illinois Sto           43.34      45.16  -1.5 
  8 Levy, Zion                   Waukegan Inv           45.56      45.44  -1.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Zayna                 Aurora Flyer                    1:28.57  
  2 Hennelly, Kendall            Unattached                      1:29.38  
  3 Virgil, Britney              Warrior Athl                    1:35.46  
  4 Pearson, Jamia               Illinois Sto         1:38.00    1:38.60  
  5 Johnson, Jordan              Kankakee Tc-         1:43.00    1:46.95  
  6 Lowrey, Tyrha                Illinois Sto         1:56.00    1:57.97  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Artman, Karli                Unattached           3:27.00    3:44.60  
  2 Lincoln, Kai                 Illinois Rio         3:58.00    4:02.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinones, Frieda             Elgin Sharks         5:58.98    6:03.03  
  2 Delgado, Andrea              Elgin Sharks         6:56.00    7:06.16  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Illinois Storm Tc-0721  'A'                       1:27.00    1:18.43  
  2 Kankakee Tc-0721  'A'                             1:15.00    1:18.94  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Illinois Storm Tc-0721  'A'                                  7:02.26  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Irwin, Stacey                Illini Heat            3.16m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  2 Artman, Karli                Unattached             0.08m      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
  3 Thomas, Micah                Kankakee Tc-           2.74m      2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
  4 Sherrod, Messiya             Kankakee Tc-                      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
  5 Levy, Zion                   Waukegan Inv                      2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
  6 Wilson, Allforthegood        Illinois Sto                      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
  7 Baptist, Brooklynn           Kankakee Tc-           2.03m      2.04m   NWI   6-08.50 
  8 Davis, Imani                 Zephyrs Tc-0           2.00m      1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
  9 Lincoln, Kai                 Illinois Rio           2.41m      1.49m   NWI   4-10.75 
 10 Harris, Kyla                 Aurora Flyer                      1.44m   NWI   4-08.75 
 11 Dodd, Raygan                 Illinois Sto                      1.37m   NWI   4-06.00 
 -- Armstrong, Aiyana            Chicago Stri           1.91m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Kai                 Illinois Rio           2.06m      1.54m    5-00.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, DaJour                Aurora Flyer           14.38      14.58Q  0.1  3 
  2 Meier, Taylor                Huskie Tc-07           14.51      15.41Q -0.6  1 
  3 Washington, Nevaeh           Illinois Eli                      15.49Q  0.5  4 
  4 Meier, Kierah                Huskie Tc-07           15.17      15.64Q  0.6  2 
  5 Artman, Kailee               Unattached             15.30      15.70q -0.6  1 
  6 Sweezer, Mikaela             Aurora Flyer           16.22      15.72q  0.5  4 
  7 Klett, Isabelle              North Shore            15.00      15.81q  0.5  4 
  8 Pardridge, Abby              Huskie Tc-07           15.20      16.01q  0.5  4 
  9 Brown, Courtney              Univ Of Chic           15.50      16.14   0.1  3 
 10 Lake, Kayla                  Kankakee Tc-           15.10      16.19   0.6  2 
 11 Edelchik, Taylor             Waukegan Inv                      16.27   0.5  4 
 12 Scott, Nia                   Illinois Sto           16.00      16.36  -0.6  1 
 13 Smith, Kiana                 Illinois Rio                      16.82  -0.6  1 
 14 Henderson, Trinity           Aurora Flyer           16.35      16.98   0.6  2 
 15 Harris, Rayna                Aurora Flyer           17.22      17.25  -0.6  1 
 16 Robinson, Courtney           Zephyrs Tc-0                      17.46  -0.6  1 
 17 Henry, Kamyah                Kankakee Tc-           17.20      18.13   0.5  4 
 18 Reynolds, Deborah            Illinois Rio                      18.22   0.1  3 
 19 Gaines, Jordan               North Shore            16.00      18.36   0.1  3 
 20 Browder, Dominique           Aurora Flyer           20.65      18.79  -0.6  1 
 21 Calbert, Brianna             Kankakee Tc-           17.50      18.83   0.1  3 
 22 Gathing, Jessica             Kankakee Tc-           17.00      19.24   0.6  2 
 23 Bush, Layla                  Zephyrs Tc-0           18.79      20.17   0.1  3 
 24 Whitefield, Makaylah         Illinois Sto                      20.33   0.6  2 
 25 Schwindenhammer, Whitney     Aurora Flyer                      21.82   0.1  3 
 26 Whitman, Alexia              Naperville T                      21.86   0.6  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, DaJour                Aurora Flyer           14.58      14.39   0.1 
  2 Meier, Taylor                Huskie Tc-07           15.41      15.00   0.1 
  3 Pardridge, Abby              Huskie Tc-07           16.01      15.35   0.1 
  4 Washington, Nevaeh           Illinois Eli           15.49      15.40   0.1 
  5 Meier, Kierah                Huskie Tc-07           15.64      15.47   0.1 
  6 Sweezer, Mikaela             Aurora Flyer           15.72      15.65   0.1 
  7 Artman, Kailee               Unattached             15.70      15.69   0.1 
  8 Klett, Isabelle              North Shore            15.81      15.90   0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, DaJour                Aurora Flyer           29.86      29.66Q  1.0  2 
  2 Minor, Arria                 Aurora Flyer           31.62      30.98Q -0.1  3 
  3 Meier, Taylor                Huskie Tc-07           31.25      31.64Q  2.2  4 
  4 Davis, Sydney                Univ Of Chic           30.50      31.67Q  0.8  1 
  5 Mckinney, Sequanaka          Illinois Sto           31.92      32.18q -0.1  3 
  6 Sweezer, Mikaela             Aurora Flyer           34.00      32.38q  2.2  4 
  7 Washington, Nevaeh           Illinois Eli                      32.59q  1.0  2 
  8 Harris, Jataia               Waukegan Inv           30.10      33.03q  2.2  4 
  9 Barnes, Kari                 Illinois Sto           31.50      33.17   1.0  2 
 10 Brown, Courtney              Univ Of Chic           31.00      33.31   0.8  1 
 11 Pardridge, Abby              Huskie Tc-07           31.95      33.41   1.0  2 
 12 Clayton, Kennedy             Illinois Sto           32.00      34.11   0.8  1 
 13 Jones, Phairra               Illinois Jet           32.00      34.54   2.2  4 
 14 Lake, Kayla                  Kankakee Tc-           29.00      34.59  -0.1  3 
 15 Jimmar, Kimari               Illinois Ste           37.00      35.25  -0.1  3 
 16 Barsh, Journey               Warrior Athl                      35.54   0.8  1 
 17 Price, Noelle                Springfield            37.70      36.77  -0.1  3 
 18 Gaines, Jordan               North Shore            32.00      36.96   0.8  1 
 19 Harris, Rayna                Aurora Flyer           39.92      37.03   2.2  4 
 20 Henderson, Trinity           Aurora Flyer           36.45      37.72   1.0  2 
 21 Campbell, Kayla              Naperville T                      38.22  -0.1  3 
 22 McCracken, Morgan            Naperville T                      38.28   0.8  1 
 23 Jackson, Amaya               Warrior Athl                      39.32   2.2  4 
 24 Browder, Dominique           Aurora Flyer           42.37      39.76   0.8  1 
 25 Bailey, Chloe                Zephyrs Tc-0           39.28      40.15   1.0  2 
 26 Pegues, Mia                  Aurora Flyer                      41.21   1.0  2 
 27 Richards, Meghan             Zephyrs Tc-0                      41.26   2.2  4 
 28 Morris, Alexis               Naperville T                      42.57  -0.1  3 
 29 Whitefield, Makaylah         Illinois Sto                      43.75   0.8  1 
 30 Schwindenhammer, Whitney     Aurora Flyer                      45.71   1.0  2 
 31 Whitman, Alexia              Naperville T                      48.15   2.2  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, DaJour                Aurora Flyer           29.66      29.32   NWI 
  2 Minor, Arria                 Aurora Flyer           30.98      30.97   NWI 
  3 Meier, Taylor                Huskie Tc-07           31.64      31.16   NWI 
  4 Mckinney, Sequanaka          Illinois Sto           32.18      31.73   NWI 
  5 Davis, Sydney                Univ Of Chic           31.67      31.75   NWI 
  6 Washington, Nevaeh           Illinois Eli           32.59      32.99   NWI 
  7 Harris, Jataia               Waukegan Inv           33.03      33.26   NWI 
  8 Sweezer, Mikaela             Aurora Flyer           32.38      33.57   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Autumn             Aurora Flyer         1:08.99    1:07.57   3 
  2 Minor, Arria                 Aurora Flyer         1:14.76    1:13.58   3 
  3 Harris, Jataia               Waukegan Inv         1:17.23    1:16.77   3 
  4 Bondurant, Aalyssa           Aurora Flyer         1:17.34    1:16.91   3 
  5 Davis, Sydney                Univ Of Chic         1:20.00    1:17.00   2 
  6 Washington, Nevaeh           Illinois Eli                    1:17.06   1 
  7 Sweezer, Mikaela             Aurora Flyer         1:17.10    1:18.81   3 
  8 Mckinney, Sequanaka          Illinois Sto         1:19.72    1:18.84   3 
  9 Meier, Kierah                Huskie Tc-07         1:22.46    1:20.45   2 
 10 Jimmar, Kimari               Illinois Ste         1:18.00    1:21.64   3 
 11 Ortiz, Ana                   Waukegan Inv         1:15.35    1:21.68   3 
 12 Jones, Phairra               Illinois Jet         1:22.00    1:22.00   2 
 13 Price, Noelle                Springfield          1:28.00    1:24.97   2 
 14 McCracken, Morgan            Naperville T                    1:30.13   2 
 15 Mathis, Sidney               Illinois Sto         1:35.00    1:31.22   2 
 16 Richards, Meghan             Zephyrs Tc-0                    1:33.66   1 
 17 Bush, Layla                  Zephyrs Tc-0         1:49.43    1:51.36   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richmond, Autumn             Aurora Flyer         2:24.03    2:41.95  
  2 Alansari, Isabella           Elgin Sharks         2:59.71    2:51.17  
  3 Raclawski, Mary              Elgin Sharks         3:04.72    2:52.44  
  4 Bondurant, Aalyssa           Aurora Flyer         2:59.24    2:54.82  
  5 Ortiz, Ana                   Waukegan Inv                    3:09.39  
  6 Gardner, Paige               Heart Of Ill                    3:23.44  
  7 Brown, Imekah                Waukegan Inv                    3:24.46  
  8 Staggs, Zoe                  Naperville T                    3:37.57  
  9 Restuccia, Danielle          Illinois Rio         4:37.00    4:47.55  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alansari, Isabella           Elgin Sharks         5:45.41    5:32.43  
  2 Raclawski, Mary              Elgin Sharks         6:24.23    5:43.34  
  3 Porter, Sydney               Elgin Sharks         6:02.90    6:01.11  
  4 Brown, Imekah                Waukegan Inv                    6:30.81  
  5 Oury, Stella                 Elgin Sharks         6:29.46    6:32.33  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Illinois Storm Tc-0721  'A'                       1:04.00    1:03.10  
  2 Kankakee Tc-0721  'A'                             1:07.00    1:10.51  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                           4:56.58  
  2 Illinois Storm Tc-0721  'A'                                  5:36.38  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Klett, Isabelle              North Shore            1.07m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Eichenberger, Sabrina        Aurora Flyer                      0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Reynolds, Deborah            Illinois Rio                         NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Meier, Taylor                Huskie Tc-07           3.84m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  2 Artman, Kailee               Unattached             3.91m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  3 Pardridge, Abby              Huskie Tc-07           3.35m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  4 Klett, Isabelle              North Shore            3.30m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  5 Meier, Kierah                Huskie Tc-07           3.23m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  6 Clayton, Kennedy             Illinois Sto                      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  7 Jones, Phairra               Illinois Jet           3.48m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  8 Jimmar, Kimari               Illinois Ste           3.15m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  9 Tinsley, Mya                 Heart Of Ill                      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 10 Mathis, Sidney               Illinois Sto                      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 11 Henderson, Trinity           Aurora Flyer           3.48m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 12 Ortiz, Ana                   Waukegan Inv                      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 13 Calbert, Brianna             Kankakee Tc-           2.92m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 13 Gathing, Jessica             Kankakee Tc-           3.02m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 15 Price, Noelle                Springfield            2.44m      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 16 Harris, Rayna                Aurora Flyer           2.95m      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 17 Panka, Peyton                Unattached             2.59m      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 18 Henry, Kamyah                Kankakee Tc-           2.97m      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 19 Pinkston, Haley              Huskie Tc-07           2.51m      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 20 Browder, Dominique           Aurora Flyer                      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 21 Smith, Kiana                 Illinois Rio                      2.04m   NWI   6-08.50 
 22 Bailey, Chloe                Zephyrs Tc-0                      1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
 -- Bush, Layla                  Zephyrs Tc-0           1.65m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tinsley, Mya                 Heart Of Ill                      7.40m   24-03.50 
  2 Mathis, Sidney               Illinois Sto                      4.82m   15-09.75 
  3 Whitefield, Makaylah         Illinois Sto                      4.53m   14-10.50 
  4 Panka, Peyton                Unattached             3.91m      4.39m   14-05.00 
  5 Sweezer, Jasmyne             Aurora Flyer           3.21m      4.16m   13-07.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pinkston, Haley              Huskie Tc-07          11.43m     11.16m      36-07 
  2 Eichenberger, Sabrina        Aurora Flyer                      9.43m      30-11 
  3 Panka, Peyton                Unattached                        7.51m      24-08 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pardridge, Abby              Huskie Tc-07             40.00   NWI     26
  1 Richmond, Autumn             Aurora Flyer             40.00   NWI     26
  1 Meier, Kierah                Huskie Tc-07             40.00   NWI     26
  1 Meier, Taylor                Huskie Tc-07             40.00   NWI     26
  1 Richards, Meghan             Zephyrs Tc-0             40.00   NWI     26
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pardridge, Abby              Huskie Tc-07             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  1 Richards, Meghan             Zephyrs Tc-0             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  1 Meier, Kierah                Huskie Tc-07             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  1 Richmond, Autumn             Aurora Flyer             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  1 Meier, Taylor                Huskie Tc-07             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richmond, Autumn             Aurora Flyer             2.00m    6-06.75     27
  1 Meier, Taylor                Huskie Tc-07             2.00m    6-06.75     27
  1 Richards, Meghan             Zephyrs Tc-0             2.00m    6-06.75     27
  1 Pardridge, Abby              Huskie Tc-07             2.00m    6-06.75     27
  1 Meier, Kierah                Huskie Tc-07             2.00m    6-06.75     27
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mickens, Aliyah              Unattached             13.33      12.60Q -0.5  2 
  2 Adams, Laya                  Zephyrs Tc-0           14.02      12.72Q -0.1  1 
  3 Armer, Madyson               Unattached             14.23      13.71Q -0.5  3 
  4 Bello, Gabrielle             Lvs Cheetahs                      13.43Q -0.1  1 
  5 Henderson, Alecandria        Aurora Flyer           14.43      13.58Q -0.5  2 
  6 Keys, Lakiya                 Illinois Eli           13.99      13.77Q -0.5  3 
  7 Morris, Kyla                 Univ Of Chic                      13.59q -0.5  2 
  8 Rayford, Tamia               Aurora Flyer           14.78      13.86q -0.5  3 
  9 Pearce, Adriana              Golden Eagle           14.00      14.17  -0.1  1 
 10 Steger, Hannah               Zephyrs Tc-0           16.43      14.48  -0.5  3 
 11 Dupre, Brenna                Huskie Tc-07           15.75      14.49  -0.1  1 
 12 Johnson, Chante              Chicago Thun           14.80      14.58  -0.1  1 
 13 Thompson, Jaida              Warrior Athl                      14.81  -0.5  2 
 14 Mosley, Janiah               Illinois Sto           16.10      14.91  -0.5  2 
 15 Gatewood, Jaiveion           Illinois Sto           16.60      15.18  -0.1  1 
 16 Johnson, Katelyn             Illinois Rio           15.99      15.20  -0.5  3 
 17 Wilson, Nyasha               Warrior Athl           14.30      15.51  -0.5  2 
 18 Keith, Jadah                 Aurora Flyer                      15.61  -0.5  3 
 19 Mceastland, Lyrick           Kankakee Tc-           16.00      15.69  -0.5  2 
 20 Crider, TiAna                Warrior Athl                      15.73  -0.1  1 
 21 Smith, Desyra                Zephyrs Tc-0           17.28      16.06  -0.1  1 
 22 Williams, Kyra               Kankakee Tc-           18.00      18.42  -0.5  3 
 23 Robinson, Ka'Lynn            Zephyrs Tc-0                      19.67  -0.5  3 
 24 Farlins, Kamien              Kankakee Tc-           19.00      21.99  -0.5  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mickens, Aliyah              Unattached             12.60      13.36   1.2 
  2 Adams, Laya                  Zephyrs Tc-0           12.72      14.05   1.2 
  3 Morris, Kyla                 Univ Of Chic           13.59      14.51   1.2 
  4 Keys, Lakiya                 Illinois Eli           13.77      14.53   1.2 
  5 Bello, Gabrielle             Lvs Cheetahs           13.43      14.56   1.2 
  6 Henderson, Alecandria        Aurora Flyer           13.58      14.56   1.2 
  7 Rayford, Tamia               Aurora Flyer           13.86      14.79   1.2 
  8 Armer, Madyson               Unattached             13.71      15.12   1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mickens, Aliyah              Unattached             28.00      27.26Q  NWI  3 
  2 Johnson, Yolonda             Illinois Jet           28.86      28.07Q  NWI  2 
  3 Winters, Tearra              Zephyrs Tc-0           29.38      28.70Q  NWI  1 
  4 Bello, Gabrielle             Lvs Cheetahs           29.02      30.24Q  NWI  4 
  5 Adams, Laya                  Zephyrs Tc-0           29.63      29.04q  NWI  2 
  6 Dade, Shaheeda               Illinois Eli           28.94      29.58q  NWI  1 
  7 Perry, Olivia                Warrior Athl                      30.11q  NWI  1 
  8 Henderson, Alecandria        Aurora Flyer           30.55      30.25q  NWI  3 
  9 Walker, Kayla                Illinois Rio           30.74      30.28   NWI  2 
 10 Keys, Lakiya                 Illinois Eli           29.00      30.31   NWI  4 
 11 Rayford, Tamia               Aurora Flyer           31.41      30.48   NWI  4 
 12 Farid, Zaakirah              Warrior Athl                      31.11   NWI  2 
 13 Armer, Madyson               Unattached             29.75      31.46   NWI  3 
 14 Garnhart, Morgan             Golden Eagle           34.00      32.52   NWI  3 
 15 Tucker, Selena               Aurora Flyer           32.68      32.56   NWI  1 
 16 Thompson, Jaida              Warrior Athl                      32.58   NWI  3 
 17 Green, Jayla                 North Shore            35.28      33.42   NWI  1 
 18 Johnson, Chante              Chicago Thun           31.00      33.46   NWI  1 
 19 Mosley, Janiah               Illinois Sto           34.00      33.56   NWI  3 
 20 Gatewood, Jaiveion           Illinois Sto           34.07      34.16   NWI  2 
 21 Johnson, Katelyn             Illinois Rio           33.00      34.19   NWI  2 
 22 Crider, TiAna                Warrior Athl                      34.65   NWI  2 
 23 Mceastland, Lyrick           Kankakee Tc-           32.00      35.33   NWI  4 
 24 Franklin, Khaila             Illinois Sto           36.50      35.46   NWI  4 
 25 Dodd, Kennedi                Illinois Sto           36.00      36.08   NWI  4 
 26 Freeman, Danielle            Warrior Athl                      38.24   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mickens, Aliyah              Unattached             27.26      27.08  -1.8 
  2 Johnson, Yolonda             Illinois Jet           28.07      28.14  -1.8 
  3 Winters, Tearra              Zephyrs Tc-0           28.70      28.86  -1.8 
  4 Adams, Laya                  Zephyrs Tc-0           29.04      29.55  -1.8 
  5 Dade, Shaheeda               Illinois Eli           29.58      29.67  -1.8 
  6 Bello, Gabrielle             Lvs Cheetahs           30.24      29.72  -1.8 
  7 Perry, Olivia                Warrior Athl           30.11      29.73  -1.8 
  8 Henderson, Alecandria        Aurora Flyer           30.25      31.56  -1.8 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Yolonda             Illinois Jet         1:04.00    1:03.27   3 
  2 Dade, Shaheeda               Illinois Eli         1:05.92    1:05.50   3 
  3 Keys, Lakiya                 Illinois Eli         1:07.23    1:07.11   3 
  4 Farid, Zaakirah              Warrior Athl                    1:09.24   1 
  5 Morris, Kyla                 Univ Of Chic         1:09.00    1:11.33   3 
  6 McCadd, Elizabeth            Aurora Flyer         1:14.26    1:11.70   2 
  7 Robinson, Talia              Zephyrs Tc-0         1:13.82    1:14.33   2 
  8 Tucker, Selena               Aurora Flyer                    1:14.45   1 
  9 Perry, Olivia                Warrior Athl                    1:14.67   1 
 10 Harper, Bre'Ann              Golden Eagle         1:19.00    1:14.96   2 
 11 Cherry, Rosemary             Aurora Flyer                    1:15.40   1 
 12 Richards, Marissa            Mundelein Ma         1:10.00    1:16.44   3 
 13 Garnhart, Morgan             Golden Eagle         1:21.00    1:16.87   2 
 14 Benion, Jazmin               Zephyrs Tc-0         1:19.57    1:17.17   2 
 15 Green, Jayla                 North Shore          1:12.00    1:17.68   3 
 16 Johnson, Chante              Chicago Thun         1:13.00    1:17.76   2 
 17 Jackson, Kennedi             Illinois Rio         1:05.80    1:17.81   3 
 18 Chandler, Zaria              Golden Eagle         1:24.00    1:21.74   2 
 19 Pearce, Adriana              Golden Eagle         1:26.00    1:24.24   2 
 20 Nelson, Leah                 Dixon Distan                    1:30.40   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dade, Shaheeda               Illinois Eli         2:30.00    2:31.80  
  2 Hernandez, Megan             Elgin Sharks         2:58.14    2:40.41  
  3 Toussaint, Laureen           Elgin Sharks         2:37.66    2:43.02  
  4 McCadd, Elizabeth            Aurora Flyer                    2:50.86  
  5 Richards, Marissa            Mundelein Ma         2:43.00    2:52.45  
  6 Flynn, Erin                  Unattached           2:55.00    2:52.93  
  7 Boyer, Dianna                Illini Heat                     3:04.11  
  8 Benion, Jazmin               Zephyrs Tc-0         3:10.84    3:19.30  
 -- Winters, Tearra              Zephyrs Tc-0         2:37.22         DQ   Lane Violation
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Megan             Elgin Sharks         5:59.12    5:18.20  
  2 Toussaint, Laureen           Elgin Sharks         5:23.43    5:19.46  
  3 Blankemeier, Mary            Elgin Sharks         5:10.10    5:21.92  
  4 Oury, Sophia                 Elgin Sharks         5:51.43    5:42.03  
  5 Drengenberg, Leah            Dixon Distan         6:22.00    6:42.19  
  6 Pitzer, Britney              Dixon Distan         6:25.00    6:50.98  
  7 Nelson, Hallie               Dixon Distan         6:40.00    6:57.21  
  8 Pleskovitch, Madeline        Dixon Distan                    7:11.67  
  9 Smith, Taylor                Dixon Distan         6:30.00    7:20.68  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blankemeier, Mary            Elgin Sharks        11:30.30   11:15.77  
  2 Toussaint, Laureen           Elgin Sharks        12:39.24   11:43.52  
  3 Oury, Sophia                 Elgin Sharks        12:20.79   11:56.90  
  4 Raclawski, Elizabeth         Elgin Sharks                   13:41.55  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dupre, Brenna                Huskie Tc-07           17.57      16.41  -0.7 
  2 Cherry, Rosemary             Aurora Flyer           17.49      17.32  -0.7 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  58.01      56.38  
  2 Warrior Athletic Track Cl-0721  'A'               1:06.00    1:01.14  
  3 Illinois Storm Tc-0721  'A'                                  1:05.75  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'A'                                         4:50.16  
  2 Golden Eagles Tc-0721  'A'                        5:45.00    5:22.13  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pinkston, Hannah             Huskie Tc-07           1.12m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Johnson, Katelyn             Illinois Rio           0.91m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Walker, Kayla                Illinois Rio                         NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kennedi             Illinois Rio           3.66m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  2 Dupre, Brenna                Huskie Tc-07           3.43m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  3 Steger, Hannah               Zephyrs Tc-0           3.81m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  4 Panka, Ashley                Unattached             3.15m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  5 Williams, Kyra               Kankakee Tc-           3.05m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  6 Dodd, Kennedi                Illinois Sto                      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Courtney             Aurora Flyer          11.00m     11.89m   39-00.25 
  2 McCoy, Alexandria            Golden Eagle          10.16m     10.26m   33-08.00 
  3 Jackson, Camryn              Golden Eagle           8.53m      8.84m   29-00.00 
  4 Keith, Jadah                 Aurora Flyer                      8.70m   28-06.50 
  5 Smith, Catherine             Dupage Tc-07                      7.63m   25-00.50 
  6 Wilson, Nyasha               Warrior Athl                      6.90m   22-07.75 
  7 Franklin, Khaila             Illinois Sto                      6.21m   20-04.50 
  8 Harper, Cheyanne             Golden Eagle           4.57m      5.99m   19-08.00 
  9 Sise, Abbie                  Unattached             5.00m      4.49m   14-08.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Courtney             Aurora Flyer          31.19m     30.52m     100-01 
  2 McCoy, Alexandria            Golden Eagle          16.15m     20.12m      66-00 
  3 Smith, Catherine             Dupage Tc-07                     14.58m      47-10 
  4 Panka, Ashley                Unattached            14.78m     13.49m      44-03 
  5 Sise, Abbie                  Unattached            12.59m     12.72m      41-09 
  6 Wilson, Nyasha               Warrior Athl                     11.50m      37-09 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Camryn              Golden Eagle          24.38m     23.63m      77-06 
  2 Garnhart, Morgan             Golden Eagle          19.81m     19.34m      63-05 
  3 McCoy, Alexandria            Golden Eagle          14.02m     18.83m      61-09 
  4 Chandler, Zaria              Golden Eagle          11.58m     15.32m      50-03 
  5 Harper, Cheyanne             Golden Eagle          12.80m     14.30m      46-11 
  6 Smith, Catherine             Dupage Tc-07                     13.70m      44-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steger, Hannah               Zephyrs Tc-0           3:00.00     365
  1 Edwards, Elena               Huskie Tc-07           3:00.00     365
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Elena               Huskie Tc-07             17.00   NWI    469
  1 Steger, Hannah               Zephyrs Tc-0             17.00   NWI    469
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steger, Hannah               Zephyrs Tc-0             2.00m    6-06.75   1237
  1 Edwards, Elena               Huskie Tc-07             2.00m    6-06.75   1237
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Elena               Huskie Tc-07             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308
  1 Steger, Hannah               Zephyrs Tc-0             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steger, Hannah               Zephyrs Tc-0             2.00m    6-06.75     27
  1 Edwards, Elena               Huskie Tc-07             2.00m    6-06.75     27
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sise, Abbie                  Unattached          11:35.20   11:40.99  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Brittny               Univ Of Chic           11.95      12.72Q -1.0  5 
  2 Cohn, Hannah                 Illinois Eli           12.45      13.06Q -1.2  4 
  3 Hylton, Kayla                Illinois Eli           12.69      13.08Q -0.7  3 
  4 Brooks, Alexis               Aurora Flyer           12.76      13.17Q -0.9  2 
  5 Brown, Asia                  Illinois Eli           12.75      13.36Q -0.2  1 
  6 Broughton, Antoinette        Aurora Flyer           13.23      13.10q -1.2  4 
  7 Elliott, Jaliyah             Illinois Jet           13.00      13.13q -0.7  3 
  8 Keith, Nia                   Aurora Flyer           13.15      13.28q -1.0  5 
  9 Jimmar, Kyla                 Illinois Ste           13.56      13.57  -0.2  1 
 10 Wells, Chasz                 Warrior Athl           13.01      13.78  -1.2  4 
 11 Palmer, Dajunique            Illinois Eli           12.87      13.79  -0.9  2 
 12 Warfield, Kinnidi            Univ Of Chic           14.00      13.89  -1.2  4 
 13 Bright, Kaitlyn              Univ Of Chic           13.00      13.89  -0.2  1 
 14 Hughes, Brion                Aurora Flyer           13.74      13.93  -0.9  2 
 15 Ward, Whitney                Univ Of Chic           13.95      13.94  -1.2  4 
 16 Okpa, Adaora                 Aurora Flyer           14.14      13.98  -0.2  1 
 17 Hale, Victoria               Aurora Flyer           14.04      14.05  -0.7  3 
 18 Harris, Morgan               Aurora Flyer           15.37      14.21  -0.7  3 
 19 Psenka, Annie                Unattached             13.10      14.22  -1.0  5 
 20 Duvall, Hannah               Mundelein Ma           13.90      14.36  -0.7  3 
 21 Wallace, Kyndall             Illinois Eli                      14.37  -1.2  4 
 22 Weaver, Jenna                Huskie Tc-07           14.58      14.45  -0.9  2 
 23 Pearson, Aaliyah             Unattached             14.00      14.68  -1.0  5 
 24 Prillaman, Amy               Olympic Journey                   14.73  -0.2  1 
 25 Windom, Amari                Illinois Eli           13.87      14.75  -0.9  2 
 26 Woods, Jessica               Unattached                        14.82  -1.0  5 
 27 Huang, Sarah                 Naperville T                      14.96  -1.0  5 
 28 Cole, Zoie                   Illinois Eli           13.45      15.10  -0.7  3 
 29 Freeman, Nicole              Unattached             13.90      15.13  -0.2  1 
 30 Josephs, Caitlin             Zephyrs Tc-0           14.98      15.20  -0.2  1 
 31 Johnson, Alysa               Chicago Stri                      15.24  -1.2  4 
 32 Wright, Deiaran              Warrior Athl                      15.26  -0.7  3 
 33 Buado, Ashley                Aurora Flyer                      15.35  -0.9  2 
 34 Hughes, Brianna              Aurora Flyer           14.93      15.60  -0.9  2 
 35 Theodosakis, Antonia         Orion Tc-072           14.00      16.02  -1.0  5 
 36 Bailey, Aneeah               Warrior Athl                      16.47  -0.9  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Brittny               Univ Of Chic           12.72      12.48  -0.3 
  2 Broughton, Antoinette        Aurora Flyer           13.10      12.86  -0.3 
  3 Hylton, Kayla                Illinois Eli           13.08      12.95  -0.3 
  4 Cohn, Hannah                 Illinois Eli           13.06      12.98  -0.3 
  5 Keith, Nia                   Aurora Flyer           13.28      13.13  -0.3 
  6 Brown, Asia                  Illinois Eli           13.36      13.14  -0.3 
  7 Brooks, Alexis               Aurora Flyer           13.17      13.16  -0.3 
  8 Elliott, Jaliyah             Illinois Jet           13.13      13.27  -0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Brittny               Univ Of Chic           24.75      25.13Q  NWI  4 
  2 Hylton, Kayla                Illinois Eli           26.34      26.75Q  NWI  2 
  3 Cohn, Hannah                 Illinois Eli           25.35      26.81Q  NWI  3 
  4 Brooks, Alexis               Aurora Flyer           26.68      26.94Q  NWI  6 
  5 Brown, Asia                  Illinois Eli           26.65      27.07Q  NWI  1 
  6 Wells, Chasz                 Warrior Athl           26.01      27.66Q  NWI  5 
  7 Prillaman, Amy               Olympic Journey                   27.16q  NWI  1 
  8 Ward, Whitney                Univ Of Chic           26.95      27.49q  NWI  6 
  9 Horton, Charlene             Warrior Athl           27.00      27.67   NWI  2 
 10 Summerville, Shynia          Illinois Jet           28.50      27.76   NWI  1 
 11 Keith, Nia                   Aurora Flyer           27.21      27.78   NWI  3 
 12 Davis, Imani                 Univ Of Chic           28.00      27.85   NWI  5 
 13 Palmer, Dajunique            Illinois Eli           27.78      27.87   NWI  4 
 14 Hughes, Brion                Aurora Flyer           28.68      27.99   NWI  2 
 15 Manson, Mikaela              Zephyrs Tc-0           28.47      28.51   NWI  6 
 16 Mennemeier, Anna             Ss Tc-0721             28.00      29.10   NWI  2 
 17 Wesley, Destiny              Illinois Eli           28.89      29.12   NWI  5 
 18 Harris, Morgan               Aurora Flyer                      29.18   NWI  2 
 19 Elliott, Jaliyah             Illinois Jet           27.00      29.18   NWI  1 
 20 Bright, Kaitlyn              Univ Of Chic           29.00      29.26   NWI  3 
 21 Windom, Amari                Illinois Eli           28.00      29.29   NWI  3 
 22 Wallace, Kyndall             Illinois Eli                      29.40   NWI  2 
 23 Okpa, Adaora                 Aurora Flyer           29.65      29.68   NWI  3 
 24 Pearson, Aaliyah             Unattached             29.00      30.04   NWI  4 
 25 Woods, Jessica               Unattached             30.74      30.52   NWI  1 
 26 Cherveny, Maggie             Unattached             29.07      30.77   NWI  4 
 27 Azubuike, Chidiebere         Warrior Athl                      30.91   NWI  1 
 28 Duvall, Hannah               Mundelein Ma           29.80      31.02   NWI  5 
 29 Cole, Zoie                   Illinois Eli           28.21      31.16   NWI  6 
 30 Buado, Ashley                Aurora Flyer                      31.17   NWI  5 
 31 Josephs, Caitlin             Zephyrs Tc-0                      31.39   NWI  5 
 32 Hughes, Brianna              Aurora Flyer           32.29      31.47   NWI  6 
 33 Wright, Deiaran              Warrior Athl                      31.66   NWI  3 
 34 Hardy, Shamarra              Golden Eagle           27.20      31.67   NWI  5 
 35 Johnson, Alysa               Chicago Stri                      31.70   NWI  4 
 36 Simmons, Kaylynn             Golden Eagle           27.80      32.46   NWI  4 
 37 Munson, Alexandra            Naperville T           30.30      33.20   NWI  2 
 38 Jackson, Imani               Warrior Athl                      33.67   NWI  3 
 39 Bryant, Nia                  Illinois Rio           36.43      34.39   NWI  6 
 40 Jackson, Grace               Warrior Athl                      35.93   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Brittny               Univ Of Chic           25.13      25.13  -1.3 
  2 Hylton, Kayla                Illinois Eli           26.75      25.85  -1.3 
  3 Cohn, Hannah                 Illinois Eli           26.81      26.22  -1.3 
  4 Brown, Asia                  Illinois Eli           27.07      26.62  -1.3 
  5 Brooks, Alexis               Aurora Flyer           26.94      26.85  -1.3 
  6 Ward, Whitney                Univ Of Chic           27.49      27.34  -1.3 
  7 Wells, Chasz                 Warrior Athl           27.66      27.90  -1.3 
  8 Prillaman, Amy               Olympic Journey        27.16      29.88  -1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Brittny               Univ Of Chic           56.00      57.20   3 
  2 Ward, Whitney                Univ Of Chic         1:01.50    1:00.81   3 
  3 Elliott, Jaliyah             Illinois Jet         1:03.00    1:02.59   3 
  4 Hughes, Brion                Aurora Flyer         1:05.42    1:03.44   2 
  5 Davis, Imani                 Univ Of Chic         1:04.00    1:03.91   3 
  6 Stennis, Charlyncia          Aurora Flyer         1:01.23    1:03.99   3 
  7 Horton, Charlene             Warrior Athl         1:02.00    1:05.72   3 
  8 Keith, Nia                   Aurora Flyer         1:06.29    1:05.81   2 
  9 Wesley, Destiny              Illinois Eli         1:04.00    1:07.29   2 
 10 Dodds, Kenzie                Illini Heat          1:11.35    1:07.63   1 
 11 Cherveny, Maggie             Unattached           1:09.00    1:08.11   2 
 12 Buado, Ashley                Aurora Flyer                    1:08.43   1 
 13 Wallace, Kyndall             Illinois Eli         1:04.00    1:08.54   3 
 14 O'Shea, Dasha                Heart Of Ill         1:08.00    1:08.86   2 
 15 Smiley, Latrina              Elgin Sharks         1:15.93    1:08.95   1 
 16 Skeoch, Shannon              Mundelein Ma         1:05.00    1:08.97   2 
 17 Machnics, Kelsey             Mundelein Ma                    1:09.60   1 
 18 Dean, Kaylin                 Illinois Ste         1:10.00    1:10.13   1 
 19 Smiley, Juanita              Elgin Sharks         1:17.40    1:12.46   1 
 20 Windom, Amari                Illinois Eli         1:04.00    1:13.24   2 
 21 Munson, Alexandra            Naperville T                    1:17.73   1 
 22 Hughes, Brianna              Aurora Flyer         1:17.73    1:19.22   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vogt, Allysa                 Illinois Eli         2:26.32    2:28.95  
  2 Click, Haley                 Waukegan Inv         2:28.21    2:32.13  
  3 Sheehan, Kathleen            Aurora Flyer         2:35.34    2:32.95  
  4 Davis, Imani                 Univ Of Chic         2:35.00    2:35.83  
  5 Dodds, Kenzie                Illini Heat          2:43.50    2:37.63  
  6 Skeoch, Shannon              Mundelein Ma         2:15.00    2:37.94  
  7 Bush, Kamaria                Zephyrs Tc-0         2:40.24    2:38.36  
  8 Reich, Lexi                  Mundelein Ma         2:25.00    2:38.44  
  9 Taylor, Crea                 Zephyrs Tc-0                    2:38.85  
 10 Dean, Kaylin                 Illinois Ste         2:35.00    2:47.78  
 11 O'Shea, Dasha                Heart Of Ill                    2:49.40  
 12 Smiley, Latrina              Elgin Sharks         2:49.59    2:50.61  
 13 Smiley, Juanita              Elgin Sharks         3:07.91    3:02.97  
 14 Rmires, Vanesse              Warrior Athl                    3:04.88  
 15 Renihan, Mackenzie           Mundelein Ma         2:40.00    3:06.42  
 16 Mennemeier, Anna             Ss Tc-0721           2:45.00    3:44.22  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Alondra             Elgin Sharks         5:12.48    5:07.55  
  2 Click, Haley                 Waukegan Inv         5:10.11    5:09.75  
  3 Sheehan, Kathleen            Aurora Flyer         5:37.45    5:10.42  
  4 Olshever, Nina               Elgin Sharks         5:11.88    5:11.01  
  5 Vogt, Allysa                 Illinois Eli         5:08.00    5:18.11  
  6 Hershman, Samantha           Mundelein Ma         5:10.00    5:28.96  
  7 Whitehouse, Lauren           Illini Heat          5:37.28    5:31.36  
  8 Himmel, Margaret             Elgin Sharks         5:30.30    5:41.93  
  9 Perez, Karina                Warrior Athl                    5:47.23  
 10 Gonzalez, Yesenia            Elgin Sharks         5:42.90    5:48.19  
 11 Thorpe, Clara                Dixon Distan         6:01.00    6:05.98  
 12 Wilson, Kylie                Dixon Distan         6:10.00    6:08.06  
 13 Renihan, Mackenzie           Mundelein Ma         5:50.00    6:31.25  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olshever, Nina               Elgin Sharks        11:19.81   11:08.74  
  2 Aguirre, Alondra             Elgin Sharks        12:37.27   11:24.51  
  3 Whitehouse, Lauren           Illini Heat                    11:45.43  
  4 Himmel, Margaret             Elgin Sharks        12:04.93   11:45.44  
  5 Hershman, Samantha           Mundelein Ma        11:48.00   12:04.67  
  6 Gonzalez, Yesenia            Elgin Sharks        12:35.00   13:23.19  
  7 Alzehrani, Leila             Elgin Sharks                   15:12.88  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis       Illinois Eli           15.22      15.74Q  0.5  1 
  2 Edwards, Lilia               Huskie Tc-07           15.90      16.48Q  NWI  2 
  3 Jimmar, Kyla                 Illinois Ste           16.80      16.63Q  NWI  2 
  4 Haynes, Jada                 Zephyrs Tc-0           17.23      17.63Q  0.5  1 
  5 Manson, Mikaela              Zephyrs Tc-0           18.19      17.27Q  NWI  2 
  6 Haugen, Emma                 Zephyrs Tc-0           17.42      17.68Q  0.5  1 
  7 Okpa, Adaora                 Aurora Flyer           18.21      18.15q  0.5  1 
  8 Waldvogel, Kelly             Mundelein Ma           18.50      19.23q  0.5  1 
  9 McCarthy, Alaina             Ss Tc-0721             18.00      19.89   NWI  2 
 10 Theodosakis, Antonia         Orion Tc-072           19.00      20.02   NWI  2 
 11 Harris, Morgan               Aurora Flyer           20.95      20.30   0.5  1 
 12 Taylor, Crea                 Zephyrs Tc-0                      20.34   NWI  2 
 13 Dodds, Kenzie                Illini Heat            20.17      22.40   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis       Illinois Eli           15.74      15.43  -0.9 
  2 Edwards, Lilia               Huskie Tc-07           16.48      16.37  -0.9 
  3 Jimmar, Kyla                 Illinois Ste           16.63      16.76  -0.9 
  4 Haugen, Emma                 Zephyrs Tc-0           17.68      17.03  -0.9 
  5 Manson, Mikaela              Zephyrs Tc-0           17.27      17.17  -0.9 
  6 Haynes, Jada                 Zephyrs Tc-0           17.63      17.80  -0.9 
  7 Okpa, Adaora                 Aurora Flyer           18.15      17.86  -0.9 
  8 Waldvogel, Kelly             Mundelein Ma           19.23      19.46  -0.9 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis       Illinois Eli           28.12      29.27  -1.6 
  2 Jimmar, Kyla                 Illinois Ste           32.00      31.35  -1.6 
  3 Manson, Mikaela              Zephyrs Tc-0           31.53      31.36  -1.6 
  4 Edwards, Lilia               Huskie Tc-07                      31.43  -1.6 
  5 Haynes, Jada                 Zephyrs Tc-0           30.12      33.44  -1.6 
  6 Dodds, Kenzie                Illini Heat                       33.62  -1.6 
  7 Avant, Brittain              Illinois Sto                      37.01  -1.6 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Illinois Elite Tc-0721  'A'                         50.00      50.29  
  2 Univ Of Chicago Tra-0721  'A'                                  52.90  
  3 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'A'                                           56.60  
 -- Warrior Athletic Track Cl-0721  'A'                 57.00         DQ   Zone Violation
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mundelein Mambas Track Cl-0721  'A'               5:00.00    4:50.26  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Haugen, Emma                 Zephyrs Tc-0           1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Haynes, Jada                 Zephyrs Tc-0           1.42m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Manson, Mikaela              Zephyrs Tc-0           1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 O'Shea, Dasha                Heart Of Ill                      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Bush, Kamaria                Zephyrs Tc-0           1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Cherveny, Maggie             Unattached             1.32m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 McCarthy, Alaina             Ss Tc-0721             1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Toye, Elizabeth              Univ Of Chic                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  9 Swan, Kaylee                 Illinois Jet           1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 10 Bryant, Nia                  Illinois Rio           1.22m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 10 Waldvogel, Kelly             Mundelein Ma           1.32m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Dix, Daniella                Naperville T                         NH            
 -- Junkroski, Julia             Jump High AC           1.55m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Catherine, Brooke            Flying Drago        10-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Junkroski, Julia             Jump High AC        10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- Gallagher, Mackenzie         Flying Drago        10-00.00         NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Haugen, Emma                 Zephyrs Tc-0           4.94m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  2 Edwards, Lilia               Huskie Tc-07           4.60m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  3 Jimmar, Kyla                 Illinois Ste           4.78m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  4 Wesley, Destiny              Illinois Eli                      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  5 Broughton, Antoinette        Aurora Flyer                      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  6 Hale, Victoria               Aurora Flyer           3.57m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  7 Munson, Alexandra            Naperville T           4.11m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  8 Harris, Morgan               Aurora Flyer           3.66m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  8 Haynes, Jada                 Zephyrs Tc-0                      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 10 Bright, Kaitlyn              Univ Of Chic           4.42m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 11 Toye, Elizabeth              Univ Of Chic           4.42m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 12 Dean, Kaylin                 Illinois Ste           4.39m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 13 Weaver, Jenna                Huskie Tc-07           4.09m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 14 Machnics, Kelsey             Mundelein Ma           4.39m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 15 Huang, Sarah                 Naperville T                      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 16 Duvall, Hannah               Mundelein Ma           3.96m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 17 Simmons, Kaylynn             Golden Eagle           3.86m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 18 Hardy, Shamarra              Golden Eagle           4.17m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 19 Dix, Daniella                Naperville T                      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Toye, Elizabeth              Univ Of Chic           9.75m      9.31m   NWI  30-06.50 
  2 Cherveny, Maggie             Unattached             9.47m      9.06m   NWI  29-08.75 
  3 Edwards, Lilia               Huskie Tc-07           9.42m      8.92m   NWI  29-03.25 
  4 Dean, Kaylin                 Illinois Ste                      8.45m   NWI  27-08.75 
  5 Huang, Sarah                 Naperville T                      8.23m   NWI  27-00.00 
  6 Weaver, Jenna                Huskie Tc-07           8.61m      8.22m   NWI  26-11.75 
  7 Munson, Alexandra            Naperville T                      8.06m   NWI  26-05.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roehri, Olivia               Unattached            12.48m     13.00m   42-08.00 
  2 Tinsley, Carissa             Heart Of Ill          10.06m     11.98m   39-03.75 
  3 Nicholson, Abigail           Illini Heat            9.68m     11.03m   36-02.25 
  4 McCadd, Christian            Aurora Flyer          10.21m     10.56m   34-07.75 
  5 Freeman, Nicole              Unattached            10.11m     10.15m   33-03.75 
  6 Smith, Michaela              Dupage Tc-07                      9.20m   30-02.25 
  7 Taylor, Crea                 Zephyrs Tc-0                      8.93m   29-03.75 
  8 Psenka, Annie                Unattached             8.92m      8.01m   26-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roehri, Olivia               Unattached            33.08m     33.84m     111-00 
  2 Nicholson, Abigail           Illini Heat           31.19m     30.54m     100-02 
  3 Freeman, Nicole              Unattached            28.14m     29.25m      95-11 
  4 Tinsley, Carissa             Heart Of Ill          27.43m     29.16m      95-08 
  5 Psenka, Annie                Unattached            26.57m     23.87m      78-04 
  6 Smith, Michaela              Dupage Tc-07                     23.51m      77-01 
  7 McCadd, Christian            Aurora Flyer          11.94m     18.33m      60-02 
  8 Jackson, Imani               Warrior Athl                     11.92m      39-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roehri, Olivia               Unattached            21.68m     24.78m      81-03 
  2 Tinsley, Carissa             Heart Of Ill          27.43m     24.56m      80-07 
  3 Smith, Michaela              Dupage Tc-07                     17.17m      56-04 
  4 Simmons, Kaylynn             Golden Eagle          21.34m     16.98m      55-08 
  5 McCadd, Christian            Aurora Flyer                     16.79m      55-01 
  6 Hardy, Shamarra              Golden Eagle          16.76m     14.13m      46-04 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edwards, Lilia               Huskie Tc-07           2:00.00    1116
  1 Taylor, Crea                 Zephyrs Tc-0           2:00.00    1116
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Lilia               Huskie Tc-07              7.00   NWI   2190
  1 Taylor, Crea                 Zephyrs Tc-0              7.00   NWI   2190
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Lilia               Huskie Tc-07             2.00m    6-06.75   1237
  1 Taylor, Crea                 Zephyrs Tc-0             2.00m    6-06.75   1237
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Crea                 Zephyrs Tc-0             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25    107
  1 Edwards, Lilia               Huskie Tc-07             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25    107
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Crea                 Zephyrs Tc-0             2.00m    6-06.75     27
  1 Edwards, Lilia               Huskie Tc-07             2.00m    6-06.75     27
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cisneros, Anali              Elgin Sharks                   21:38.75  
  2 Alzehrani, Leila             Elgin Sharks                   21:50.52  
  3 Cisneros, Nayeli             Elgin Sharks                   21:57.11  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carson, Savannah             Aurora Flyer           12.13      12.17Q -1.7  2 
  2 Fairley, Elexis              Firestarters           12.00      12.51Q -1.3  3 
  3 Childress, Alia              Illinois Eli           12.12      13.04Q -1.4  1 
  4 Alston, Deizuna              Aurora Flyer           12.63      12.76Q -1.7  2 
  5 Giles, Ona                   Legacy Runne           12.67      13.09Q -1.3  3 
  6 Townsell, Lena               Off Tc-0721            12.95      13.27Q -1.4  1 
  7 Alexand, Sydnee              Legacy Runne           12.65      13.29q -1.4  1 
  8 Johnson, Emani               Zephyrs Tc-0           13.32      13.44q -1.4  1 
  9 Edwards, Ninaa'              Warrior Athl                      13.53  -1.7  2 
 10 Tucker, Desiree              Aurora Flyer           13.63      13.54  -1.3  3 
 11 Thomas, Brittany             Illinois Ste           13.60      13.62  -1.3  3 
 12 Wheatley, Brandice           Illinois Eli           13.00      13.71  -1.7  2 
 13 Bell, Amber                  Illinois Eli           12.88      13.97  -1.3  3 
 14 Hockings, Elise              Olympic Journey                   14.00  -1.3  3 
 15 Arrington, Alyssa            Huskie Tc-07           14.22      14.34  -1.7  2 
 16 Ellis, Leah                  Zephyrs Tc-0           14.86      14.34  -1.4  1 
 17 Buado, Nicole                Aurora Flyer                      14.36  -1.4  1 
 18 Walker, Uriah                Illinois Sto                      14.39  -1.7  2 
 19 Adams, Melissa               Lvs Cheetahs           13.80      14.43  -1.7  2 
 20 Henderson, Nylecia           Golden Eagle           13.80      14.44  -1.4  1 
 21 Lindsey, Deja                Illinois Sto                      15.09  -1.3  3 
 22 Pearce, Talicia              Golden Eagle           13.20      15.85  -1.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carson, Savannah             Aurora Flyer           12.17      12.13  -0.2 
  2 Fairley, Elexis              Firestarters           12.51      12.19  -0.2 
  3 Alston, Deizuna              Aurora Flyer           12.76      12.76  -0.2 
  4 Childress, Alia              Illinois Eli           13.04      12.99  -0.2 
  5 Giles, Ona                   Legacy Runne           13.09      13.06  -0.2 
  6 Johnson, Emani               Zephyrs Tc-0           13.44      13.29  -0.2 
  7 Townsell, Lena               Off Tc-0721            13.27      13.31  -0.2 
  8 Alexand, Sydnee              Legacy Runne           13.29      13.50  -0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fairley, Elexis              Firestarters           25.20      25.57Q  NWI  3 
  2 Pettigrew, Cameron           Off Tc-0721            25.95      25.81Q  NWI  2 
  3 Hyshaw, Alexis               Aurora Flyer           26.44      26.45Q  NWI  4 
  4 Ransom, Melanie              Illinois Ste           26.70      26.64Q  NWI  1 
  5 Alston, Deizuna              Aurora Flyer           25.94      26.13q  NWI  2 
  6 Townsell, Lena               Off Tc-0721            26.85      26.82q  NWI  2 
  7 Childress, Alia              Illinois Eli           25.24      26.91q  NWI  1 
  8 Giles, Ona                   Legacy Runne           26.87      26.94q  NWI  2 
  9 Strong, Hasherria            Zephyrs Tc-0           26.66      27.28   NWI  3 
 10 Holland, Mallory             Illinois Jet           26.00      27.40   NWI  1 
 11 Thomas, Brittany             Illinois Ste           27.20      27.42   NWI  4 
 12 Kreikemeier, Sarah           Zephyrs Tc-0           26.00      27.55   NWI  3 
 13 Alexand, Sydnee              Legacy Runne           26.56      27.62   NWI  4 
 14 Seymour, Natasha             Warrior Athl           24.60      28.03   NWI  4 
 15 Moton, Alexandria            Illinois Jet           28.00      28.13   NWI  1 
 16 Wheatley, Brandice           Illinois Eli           26.98      28.15   NWI  1 
 17 Tucker, Desiree              Aurora Flyer           28.78      28.18   NWI  1 
 18 Bell, Amber                  Illinois Eli           28.00      28.29   NWI  3 
 19 Levine, Erica                Illinois Sto           27.00      28.53   NWI  3 
 20 Oliver, Nia                  Lvs Cheetahs           28.70      28.60   NWI  2 
 21 Edwards, Ninaa'              Warrior Athl                      28.82   NWI  2 
 22 Sances, Kathleen             Zephyrs Tc-0                      28.89   NWI  1 
 23 Buado, Nicole                Aurora Flyer                      29.79   NWI  2 
 24 Milroy, Stephanie            Huskie Tc-07           29.53      30.08   NWI  4 
 25 Henderson, Nylecia           Golden Eagle           27.90      30.18   NWI  4 
 26 Ellis, Leah                  Zephyrs Tc-0                      30.32   NWI  1 
 27 Furlong, Emily               Zephyrs Tc-0           31.54      31.10   NWI  4 
 28 Adams, Melissa               Lvs Cheetahs           28.80      31.19   NWI  3 
 29 Pearce, Talicia              Golden Eagle           28.10      32.27   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fairley, Elexis              Firestarters           25.57      24.73  -0.6 
  2 Pettigrew, Cameron           Off Tc-0721            25.81      25.95  -0.6 
  3 Hyshaw, Alexis               Aurora Flyer           26.45      26.16  -0.6 
  4 Alston, Deizuna              Aurora Flyer           26.13      26.22  -0.6 
  5 Giles, Ona                   Legacy Runne           26.94      26.27  -0.6 
  6 Ransom, Melanie              Illinois Ste           26.64      26.48  -0.6 
  7 Townsell, Lena               Off Tc-0721            26.82      26.76  -0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pettigrew, Cameron           Off Tc-0721            57.95      57.35   4 
  2 Strong, Hasheana             Zephyrs Tc-0           58.43      58.10   4 
  3 Williams, Britney            Aurora Flyer         1:05.00    1:00.30   2 
  4 Hyshaw, Alexis               Aurora Flyer         1:02.44    1:01.36   3 
  5 Haynes, Imani                Aurora Flyer                    1:01.36   1 
  6 Ransom, Melanie              Illinois Ste           58.80    1:02.21   4 
  7 Holland, Mallory             Illinois Jet         1:02.00    1:02.82   3 
  8 Edwards, Ninaa'              Warrior Athl                    1:02.98   1 
  9 Haight, Rebecca              North Shore            59.00    1:03.14   4 
 10 Mitts, Naomi                 Aurora Flyer         1:05.89    1:03.23   2 
 11 Thomas, Brittany             Illinois Ste         1:04.00    1:03.97   2 
 12 Hockings, Elise              Olympic Journey                 1:04.02   1 
 13 Cross, Cortney               Illinois Ste         1:01.00    1:04.54   4 
 14 Moton, Alexandria            Illinois Jet         1:00.00    1:04.72   4 
 15 Wheatley, Brandice           Illinois Eli         1:03.23    1:05.88   3 
 16 Oliver, Nia                  Lvs Cheetahs         1:10.50    1:06.04   2 
 17 Levine, Erica                Illinois Sto         1:04.00    1:06.11   3 
 18 Hoskins, Emma                Unattached           1:05.00    1:06.20   2 
 19 Hoover, Regine               Firestarters         1:03.00    1:07.12   3 
 20 Anderson, Cydney             Zephyrs Tc-0                    1:07.46   1 
 21 Broomfield, Alana            Univ Of Chic         1:04.00    1:07.97   2 
 22 Williams, Aija               Aurora Flyer                    1:08.27   1 
 23 Townsend, Tiera              Firestarters         1:03.50    1:09.11   3 
 24 Buado, Nicole                Aurora Flyer                    1:09.38   1 
 25 Jones, Shakeema              Legacy Runne         1:06.00    1:10.48   2 
 26 Porter, Laneya               Firestarters         1:04.00    1:11.22   3 
 27 Furlong, Emily               Zephyrs Tc-0                    1:11.74   1 
 28 Bell, Amber                  Illinois Eli         1:02.00    1:12.38   4 
 29 Peden, Destiny               Kankakee Tc-         1:01.00    1:12.77   4 
 30 Price, Olivia                Firestarters         1:02.50    1:13.58   3 
 31 Bailey, Ashely               Warrior Athl                    1:27.01   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Choquette, Nicole            Illini Heat                     2:26.25  
  2 Sikorski, Francesca          Aurora Flyer         2:31.94    2:27.40  
  3 Mitts, Naomi                 Aurora Flyer         2:35.81    2:27.49  
  4 Montalbano, Samantha         Dupage Tc-07                    2:28.98  
  5 Finley, Kriscenda            Springfield          2:20.00    2:29.57  
  6 Haight, Rebecca              North Shore          2:20.00    2:29.80  
  7 Cross, Cortney               Illinois Ste         2:26.00    2:33.27  
  8 Alejo, Francesca             Naperville T                    2:35.82  
  9 Peden, Destiny               Kankakee Tc-         2:37.00    2:38.54  
 10 Zagula, Emily                Mundelein Ma         2:30.00    2:41.45  
 11 Williams, Aija               Aurora Flyer                    2:42.75  
 12 Ferguson, Kelsey             Firestarters         2:40.00    2:46.67  
 13 Strong, Kejhari              Chicago Stri         2:48.63    2:49.59  
 14 Broomfield, Alana            Univ Of Chic         2:35.00    2:50.43  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Montalbano, Samantha         Dupage Tc-07                    5:05.26  
  2 Meehleib, Kelly              Elgin Sharks         5:15.11    5:12.01  
  3 Mesa, Claire                 Illinois Jet         5:45.00    5:24.63  
  4 McClawhorn, Kaylee           Illinois Eli                    5:28.53  
  5 Nordgren, Christa            Elgin Sharks         5:30.00    5:33.63  
  6 Choquette, Nicole            Illini Heat          5:40.23    5:35.53  
  7 Jaffke, Nicole               Mundelein Ma         5:15.00    5:44.43  
  8 Zagula, Emily                Mundelein Ma         5:45.00    5:45.42  
  9 Mendez, Yanet                Warrior Athl                    6:31.58  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nordgren, Christa            Elgin Sharks        11:55.72   11:47.49  
  2 McClawhorn, Kaylee           Illinois Eli                   11:53.97  
  3 Choquette, Nicole            Illini Heat         10:25.11   11:58.78  
  4 Strong, Kejhari              Chicago Stri                   13:58.23  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Haynes, Imani                Aurora Flyer           15.92      15.57   0.1 
  2 Seymour, Natasha             Warrior Athl           15.30      15.65   0.1 
  3 Karnatz, Madlen              Zephyrs Tc-0           15.00      16.32   0.1 
  4 Tenerelli, Cara              Zephyrs Tc-0                      17.37   0.1 
  5 Walker, Taylor               Lvs Cheetahs           16.50      17.94   0.1 
  6 Jackson-brunette, Tia        Mundelein Ma                      20.24   0.1 
  7 Nunley, Amanda               Aurora Flyer                      20.28   0.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seymour, Natasha             Warrior Athl         1:10.00    1:08.52  
  2 Walker, Taylor               Lvs Cheetahs         1:07.50    1:08.80  
  3 Haynes, Imani                Aurora Flyer         1:10.00    1:09.94  
  4 Williams, Aija               Aurora Flyer                    1:18.53  
  5 Bush, Karissa                Zephyrs Tc-0         1:24.86    1:34.14  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  49.83      48.03  
  2 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'A'                                49.22      51.06  
  3 Firestarters Tc-0721  'A'                           50.80      53.00  
  4 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'B'                                49.61      53.86  
  5 Illinois Storm Tc-0721  'A'                                    55.27  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'A'                              3:59.75    4:05.80  
  2 Illinois Jets Tc-0721  'A'                        4:05.00    4:10.10  
  3 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                4:32.76    4:11.90  
  4 Firestarters Tc-0721  'A'                         4:12.00    4:37.70  
  5 Mundelein Mambas Track Cl-0721  'A'               4:36.00    4:42.30  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                               13:02.97   10:18.22  
     1) Mitts, Naomi                    2) Sikorski, Francesca            
     3) Williams, Aija                  4) Williams, Britney              
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Becker, Haley                Mundelein Ma           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Knapp, Haleigh               Jump High AC           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Nunley, Amanda               Aurora Flyer           1.27m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Moaton, Alexis               Lvs Cheetahs           1.52m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Zagula, Emily                Mundelein Ma           1.47m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Kreikemeier, Sarah           Zephyrs Tc-0                      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Lindsey, Deja                Illinois Sto                         NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Swift, Hannah                Flying Drago         9-06.25   10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Jaffke, Nicole               Mundelein Ma        10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  3 Boulger, Stephanie           Jump High AC         8-11.75    9-00.00      2.74m 
  4 Richards, Taylor             Zephyrs Tc-0                    7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Carson, Savannah             Aurora Flyer           5.43m      5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
  2 English, Parker              Unattached             5.33m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  3 Fairley, Elexis              Firestarters           5.36m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  4 Cross, Cortney               Illinois Ste           4.88m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  5 Townsend, Tiera              Firestarters           4.88m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  6 Hoskins, Emma                Unattached             4.42m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  7 Edwards, Ninaa'              Warrior Athl                      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  8 Blumenstein, Alivia          Zephyrs Tc-0           4.46m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  9 Perkins, Tyla                Firestarters           4.57m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 10 Thompson, Maya               Zephyrs Tc-0           5.03m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 11 Walker, Uriah                Illinois Sto                      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 12 Johnson, Emani               Zephyrs Tc-0           5.35m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 13 Nunley, Amanda               Aurora Flyer           4.51m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 14 Lindsey, Deja                Illinois Sto                      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 -- Jackson-brunette, Tia        Mundelein Ma                         ND   NWI           
 -- Moaton, Alexis               Lvs Cheetahs           4.67m         ND   NWI           
 -- Seymour, Natasha             Warrior Athl                         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Holland, Mallory             Illinois Jet          10.36m     10.10m   NWI  33-01.75 
  2 Modzelewski, Erin            Zephyrs Tc-0           9.60m      9.92m   NWI  32-06.50 
  3 Blumenstein, Alivia          Zephyrs Tc-0           9.19m      9.52m   NWI  31-03.00 
  4 Thompson, Maya               Zephyrs Tc-0           8.85m      9.42m   NWI  30-11.00 
  5 Milroy, Stephanie            Huskie Tc-07           9.37m      9.10m   NWI  29-10.25 
  6 Townsend, Tiera              Firestarters           9.45m      9.05m   NWI  29-08.25 
  7 Tenerelli, Cara              Zephyrs Tc-0                      8.92m   NWI  29-03.25 
  8 Perkins, Tyla                Firestarters           8.84m      8.39m   NWI  27-06.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Morgan                Illini Heat           10.72m     11.02m   36-02.00 
  2 Abrams, Acquennetta          North Shore            8.56m     10.10m   33-01.75 
  3 Hubbard, Makayla             Zephyrs Tc-0          10.59m      9.90m   32-05.75 
  4 Collins, Tasia               Dupage Tc-07                      9.55m   31-04.00 
  5 Fredericks, Jasmine          Golden Eagle           7.32m      8.74m   28-08.25 
  6 Krivicich, Laura             Zephyrs Tc-0           8.46m      8.70m   28-06.50 
  7 Henderson, Nylecia           Golden Eagle           6.40m      7.90m   25-11.00 
  8 Gregory, Lauren              North Shore            7.95m      7.77m   25-06.00 
  9 Panka, Brianna               Unattached             5.84m      5.81m   19-00.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Morgan                Illini Heat           37.36m     34.08m     111-10 
  2 Julifs, Holly                Aurora Flyer          29.46m     31.54m     103-06 
  3 Hubbard, Makayla             Zephyrs Tc-0          25.83m     25.64m      84-01 
  4 Krivicich, Laura             Zephyrs Tc-0          24.33m     24.72m      81-01 
  5 Milroy, Stephanie            Huskie Tc-07          23.85m     23.89m      78-04 
  6 Fredericks, Jasmine          Golden Eagle          21.34m     22.47m      73-09 
  7 Panka, Brianna               Unattached            22.71m     21.68m      71-01 
  8 Gregory, Lauren              North Shore           24.07m     21.08m      69-02 
  9 Collins, Tasia               Dupage Tc-07                     18.37m      60-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Julifs, Holly                Aurora Flyer          30.15m     29.82m      97-10 
  2 Milroy, Stephanie            Huskie Tc-07          31.24m     29.24m      95-11 
  3 Young, Morgan                Illini Heat           25.37m     28.24m      92-08 
  4 Krivicich, Laura             Zephyrs Tc-0          23.00m     26.16m      85-10 
  5 Nunley, Amanda               Aurora Flyer                     21.08m      69-02 
  6 Hubbard, Makayla             Zephyrs Tc-0                     18.77m      61-07 
  7 Abrams, Acquennetta          North Shore           16.41m     18.25m      59-10 
  8 Gregory, Lauren              North Shore           15.97m     17.16m      56-03 
  9 Fredericks, Jasmine          Golden Eagle          13.72m     16.15m      53-00 
 10 Panka, Brianna               Unattached            20.52m     15.65m      51-04 
 11 Pearce, Talicia              Golden Eagle          12.19m     15.05m      49-04 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tillmon, Logan               Golden Eagle             35.00   NWI    191
  1 Nunley, Amanda               Aurora Flyer             35.00   NWI    191
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nunley, Amanda               Aurora Flyer           3:00.00     365
  1 Tillmon, Logan               Golden Eagle           3:00.00     365
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tillmon, Logan               Golden Eagle             15.00   NWI    842
  1 Nunley, Amanda               Aurora Flyer             15.00   NWI    842
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nunley, Amanda               Aurora Flyer             2.00m    6-06.75   1237
  1 Tillmon, Logan               Golden Eagle             2.00m    6-06.75   1237
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tillmon, Logan               Golden Eagle             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  1 Nunley, Amanda               Aurora Flyer             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tillmon, Logan               Golden Eagle             3.00m    9-10.25     85
  1 Nunley, Amanda               Aurora Flyer             3.00m    9-10.25     85
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nunley, Amanda               Aurora Flyer            10.00m      32-10    106
  1 Tillmon, Logan               Golden Eagle            10.00m      32-10    106
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delgado, Cassandra           Elgin Sharks        18:32.95   19:09.25  
  2 Lopez, Jennifer              Elgin Sharks        18:33.55   21:22.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akinosun, Morolake           Aurora Flyer           11.61      11.86Q  0.7  5 
  2 Damico, Emily                Aurora Flyer           11.69      12.17Q  1.6  1 
  3 Azie, Kimberly               Aurora Flyer           12.18      12.45Q -0.1  4 
  4 Everson, Aliyah              Aurora Flyer           12.61      12.66Q -0.1  3 
  5 Walker, Briana               Legacy Runne           12.35      12.72Q -1.9  2 
  6 Terry, De Janae              Illinois Ste           12.15      12.68q -0.1  3 
  7 Perkins, Danielle            Team Impact            12.40      12.70q  1.6  1 
  8 Caston, LaDonna              Warrior Athl           12.70      12.71q -0.1  4 
  9 Badger, Kinnari              Zephyrs Tc-0           12.42      12.83   0.7  5 
 10 Alston, Brittany             Zephyrs Tc-0           12.87      12.92   1.6  1 
 11 Nwokenkwo, Shayna            Warrior Athl           12.60      12.94   1.6  1 
 12 Kirksy, Mashayla             Zephyrs Tc-0           13.01      13.01  -1.9  2 
 13 Allen, Shammaree             Lvs Cheetahs           12.20      13.10  -1.9  2 
 14 Herrmann, Angela             Team Impact            12.40      13.11  -0.1  3 
 15 George, Phyllis              Zephyrs Tc-0           12.75      13.12  -1.9  2 
 16 Woods, Sierra                Ben Newsom J           12.40      13.23  -0.1  4 
 17 Crockrell, Aaliyyah          Illinois Sto           12.80      13.24  -0.1  3 
 18 Hough, Teagan                Team Impact            12.90      13.35   0.7  5 
 19 Wilson, Brianna              Illinois Sto           13.20      13.41  -0.1  4 
 20 Poskus, Nicole               Ss Tc-0721             12.70      13.53  -1.9  2 
 21 Wagner, Marissa              Team Impact            13.00      13.55  -1.9  2 
 22 Hurwitz, Stephanie           Team Impact            12.80      13.58  -0.1  4 
 23 Mckenzie, Nickolette         Team Impact            12.90      13.60   0.7  5 
 24 Revels, Macy                 Ben Newsom J                      13.64  -0.1  3 
 25 Guy, Hunter                  Illinois Ste           13.50      13.70   1.6  1 
 26 Matthews, Dejanaie           Illinois Ste           13.60      13.75   0.7  5 
 27 Williams, Diamond            Illinois Eli           12.45      13.77   0.7  5 
 28 Brooks, Vintiesha            Off Tc-0721            13.45      13.81  -0.1  3 
 29 Madden, Melissa              Team Impact            13.00      13.84  -0.1  3 
 30 Prillaman, Maggie            Olympic Journey                   13.98   1.6  1 
 31 Hammack, Janelle             Huskie Tc-07           12.90      14.00   1.6  1 
 32 Cobbs, Imani                 Illinois Sto           13.00      14.20  -0.1  4 
 33 Willis, Brandi               Illinois Sto                      15.13   0.7  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Akinosun, Morolake           Aurora Flyer           11.86      11.73  -1.1 
  2 Damico, Emily                Aurora Flyer           12.17      12.26  -1.1 
  3 Azie, Kimberly               Aurora Flyer           12.45      12.42  -1.1 
  4 Caston, LaDonna              Warrior Athl           12.71      12.75  -1.1 
  5 Terry, De Janae              Illinois Ste           12.68      12.77  -1.1 
  6 Everson, Aliyah              Aurora Flyer           12.66      12.78  -1.1 
  7 Walker, Briana               Legacy Runne           12.72      12.79  -1.1 
  8 Perkins, Danielle            Team Impact            12.70      12.88  -1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhone, Raena                 Off Tc-0721            24.95      25.50Q  0.7  5 
  2 Farley, Taylor               Illinois Ste           25.74      25.53Q  2.4  4 
  3 Walker, Briana               Legacy Runne           25.67      25.58Q  1.6  6 
  4 Kieger, Claire               Off Tc-0721            25.50      25.81Q  1.1  1 
  5 Spears, Jovanie              Legacy Runne           25.45      26.12Q  1.3  2 
  6 Woods, Sierra                Ben Newsom J           25.90      26.82Q  1.9  3 
  7 Lynch, Taylor                Illinois Ste           26.00      25.56q  2.4  4 
  8 Terry, De Janae              Illinois Ste           25.60      26.02q  1.1  1 
  9 Whittler, Tayler             Illinois Ste           25.40      26.12   1.6  6 
 10 Bobo, Nea                    Illinois Sto           25.60      26.15   1.3  2 
 11 Harmon, Aliyah               Illinois Eli                      26.21   2.4  4 
 12 Perkins, Danielle            Team Impact            26.70      26.26   1.3  2 
 13 Caston, LaDonna              Warrior Athl           26.50      26.31   0.7  5 
 14 Badger, Kinnari              Zephyrs Tc-0           25.80      26.59   0.7  5 
 15 Treadwell, Caprisha          Legacy Runne           26.45      26.77   1.6  6 
 16 Baeten, Samantha             Zephyrs Tc-0                      26.78   1.3  2 
 17 Herrmann, Angela             Team Impact                       26.93   1.1  1 
 18 Wagner, Marissa              Team Impact            27.50      26.94   2.4  4 
 19 Nalls, Rori                  Off Tc-0721            26.75      27.07   1.1  1 
 20 Bryant, Kirsten              Firestarters           25.10      27.11   2.4  4 
 21 Williams, Alexus             Chicago Stri           26.53      27.19   1.9  3 
 22 Crockrell, Aaliyyah          Illinois Sto           26.00      27.34   1.3  2 
 23 Maloney, Caroline            Zephyrs Tc-0                      27.34   1.9  3 
 24 Johnson, Ashley              Firestarters           25.80      27.37   0.7  5 
 25 Allen, Shammaree             Lvs Cheetahs           25.80      27.43   1.9  3 
 26 Hough, Teagan                Team Impact            28.50      27.48   1.9  3 
 27 Ransom, Morgan               Illinois Ste           26.00      27.49   1.6  6 
 28 Brown, Latika                Illinois Sto           26.10      27.51   1.1  1 
 29 Brown, Kaiya                 Illinois Ste           26.50      27.53   0.7  5 
 30 Allen, Summer                Kankakee Tc-           25.00      27.66   1.9  3 
 31 Minor, Sabiyah               Ben Newsom J           26.60      27.88   2.4  4 
 32 Alston, Brittany             Zephyrs Tc-0                      27.95   1.6  6 
 33 Wilson, Brianna              Illinois Sto           26.70      28.04   1.1  1 
 34 Revels, Macy                 Ben Newsom J           26.10      28.20   1.1  1 
 35 Bondurant, Aaliyah           Aurora Flyer           28.35      28.27   0.7  5 
 36 Williams, Diamond            Illinois Eli           26.12      28.43   1.3  2 
 37 Guy, Hunter                  Illinois Ste           27.00      28.46   1.6  6 
 38 Hurwitz, Stephanie           Team Impact            26.80      28.64   1.3  2 
 39 Matthews, Dejanaie           Illinois Ste           27.80      28.68   0.7  5 
 40 Prillaman, Maggie            Olympic Journey                   28.81   1.3  2 
 41 Cobbs, Imani                 Illinois Sto           26.50      29.04   1.9  3 
 42 Brown, Lashawntianna         Legacy Runne           27.56      29.14   1.9  3 
 43 Howard, Justice              Illinois Ste           26.50      29.55   2.4  4 
 44 Evans, Samira                Illinois Ste           29.00      29.75   2.4  4 
 45 Rawles, Taryn                Mundelein Ma                      29.90   1.6  6 
 46 Johnson, Kinnedra            Illinois Sto           26.70      30.78   1.6  6 
 47 Willis, Brandi               Illinois Sto                      31.94   1.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhone, Raena                 Off Tc-0721            25.50      24.91   0.9 
  2 Walker, Briana               Legacy Runne           25.58      25.30   0.9 
  3 Kieger, Claire               Off Tc-0721            25.81      25.38   0.9 
  4 Lynch, Taylor                Illinois Ste           25.56      25.41   0.9 
  5 Farley, Taylor               Illinois Ste           25.53      25.58   0.9 
  6 Terry, De Janae              Illinois Ste           26.02      25.65   0.9 
  7 Spears, Jovanie              Legacy Runne           26.12      25.66   0.9 
  8 Woods, Sierra                Ben Newsom J           26.82      26.88   0.9 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul, Megan                  Illinois Eli           56.34      57.50   5 
  2 Spears, Jovanie              Legacy Runne           58.45      57.86   5 
  3 Dambra, Julie                Zephyrs Tc-0           56.00      58.33   5 
  4 Letts, Brittany              Illinois Eli           57.89      58.46   5 
  5 Slaughter, Jaylaan           Aurora Flyer         1:00.26      59.29   3 
  6 Green, Breonna               Firestarters           58.80      59.36   4 
  7 Stearns, Rebecca             Zephyrs Tc-0         1:01.92      59.41   3 
  8 Whittler, Tayler             Illinois Ste           57.80      59.45   5 
  9 Maloney, Caroline            Zephyrs Tc-0                      59.80   1 
 10 Barnes, Jasmine              Illinois Sto           59.70      59.86   4 
 11 Nalls, Rori                  Off Tc-0721            58.95      59.98   4 
 12 Bobo, Nea                    Illinois Sto                    1:00.36   1 
 13 Jackson, Amina               Unattached           1:01.00    1:00.48   3 
 14 Wagner, Marissa              Team Impact            58.00    1:00.52   5 
 15 Baeten, Samantha             Zephyrs Tc-0                    1:00.58   1 
 16 Davenport, Christa           Aurora Flyer         1:03.64    1:00.60   2 
 17 Farley, Taylor               Illinois Ste           59.00    1:00.80   4 
 18 Ransom, Morgan               Illinois Ste         1:02.00    1:01.60   3 
 19 Minor, Sabiyah               Ben Newsom J         1:02.00    1:02.17   3 
 20 Treadwell, Caprisha          Legacy Runne         1:00.00    1:03.19   4 
 21 Washington, Chantay          Aurora Flyer         1:03.79    1:03.28   2 
 22 Brown, Kaiya                 Illinois Ste         1:01.00    1:03.49   3 
 23 Mogorovic, Stephanie         Zephyrs Tc-0         1:03.95    1:03.87   2 
 24 Allen, Summer                Kankakee Tc-         1:00.00    1:04.66   4 
 25 Poskus, Nicole               Ss Tc-0721           1:03.00    1:04.80   3 
 26 Mckenzie, Nickolette         Team Impact          1:05.00    1:05.77   2 
 27 Wilson, Brianna              Illinois Sto         1:05.00    1:05.83   2 
 28 Prillaman, Maggie            Olympic Journey                 1:06.12   1 
 29 Matthews, Dejanaie           Illinois Ste         1:08.00    1:06.32   2 
 30 Williams, Diamond            Illinois Eli           59.98    1:06.59   4 
 31 Hurwitz, Stephanie           Team Impact          1:08.00    1:07.40   2 
 32 Evans, Samira                Illinois Ste         1:06.00    1:08.46   2 
 33 Willis, Brandi               Illinois Sto                    1:15.61   1 
 34 Christensen, Katie           Mundelein Ma                    1:19.99   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rakosnik, Lindsey            Unattached                      2:15.80  
  2 Horton, Jahnell              Unattached           2:15.00    2:15.85  
  3 Paul, Megan                  Illinois Eli         2:16.00    2:16.60  
  4 Dean, Dhiaa                  Chicago Stri         2:16.10    2:17.66  
  5 Letts, Brittany              Illinois Eli         2:19.00    2:20.18  
  6 Nepote, Nicole               Illinois Eli         2:19.45    2:21.59  
  7 Green, Breonna               Firestarters         2:19.00    2:25.35  
  8 Stearns, Rebecca             Zephyrs Tc-0         2:25.00    2:29.97  
  9 Thate, Jacquelyn             Zephyrs Tc-0                    2:31.93  
 10 Dolphus, Cheyenne            Chicago Stri         2:28.01    2:47.98  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rakosnik, Lindsey            Unattached                      4:46.48  
  2 Nepote, Nicole               Illinois Eli         5:07.00    5:11.99  
  3 McNeely, Kelly               Elgin Sharks         5:00.00    5:13.69  
  4 Hamrick, Mariah              Aurora Flyer                    6:05.67  
  5 Gibson-Lincoln, Brianna      Illinois Rio         3:59.58    6:46.03  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McNeely, Kelly               Elgin Sharks        10:35.88   11:00.21  
  2 Thate, Jacquelyn             Zephyrs Tc-0                   11:35.57  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caston, LaDonna              Warrior Athl           14.50      14.74Q  1.5  1 
  2 Pickett, Kathryn             Zephyrs Tc-0           14.70      15.58Q -0.3  3 
  3 Maxey, Chelsea               North Shore            14.80      15.66Q +0.0  2 
  4 Holmes, Jaleesa              Unattached             15.30      15.49Q  1.5  1 
  5 Slaughter, Jaylaan           Aurora Flyer           15.88      15.76Q +0.0  2 
  6 Johnson, Ashley              Firestarters           15.01      15.81Q -0.3  3 
  7 Mccoy, Erin                  Zephyrs Tc-0           15.50      15.83q -0.3  3 
  8 Carmichael, Carolina         Mundelein Ma           14.80      15.96q +0.0  2 
  9 Lynch, Taylor                Illinois Ste           15.40      16.76   1.5  1 
 10 Madden, Melissa              Team Impact            15.90      16.88   1.5  1 
 11 Jackson, Amina               Unattached             16.40      16.96  -0.3  3 
 12 Howard, Justice              Illinois Ste           15.70      17.21  +0.0  2 
 13 Roberts, Emani               Lvs Cheetahs           15.90      17.26  -0.3  3 
 14 Parnell, Alexes              Lvs Cheetahs           16.02      17.98   1.5  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Caston, LaDonna              Warrior Athl           14.74      14.66   0.3 
  2 Pickett, Kathryn             Zephyrs Tc-0           15.58      15.12   0.3 
  3 Johnson, Ashley              Firestarters           15.81      15.40   0.3 
  4 Carmichael, Carolina         Mundelein Ma           15.96      15.57   0.3 
  5 Maxey, Chelsea               North Shore            15.66      15.60   0.3 
  6 Holmes, Jaleesa              Unattached             15.49      15.71   0.3 
  7 Slaughter, Jaylaan           Aurora Flyer           15.76      16.22   0.3 
  8 Mccoy, Erin                  Zephyrs Tc-0           15.83      19.82   0.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bamgbose, Margaret           Unattached           1:03.50    1:02.45   2 
  2 Mccoy, Erin                  Zephyrs Tc-0         1:05.50    1:06.30   2 
  3 Maxey, Chelsea               North Shore          1:04.00    1:07.27   2 
  4 Greenlaw, Sharone            Chicago Stri         1:05.33    1:09.75   2 
  5 Madden, Melissa              Team Impact          1:12.00    1:10.57   1 
  6 Jackson, Amina               Unattached           1:08.00    1:10.69   2 
  7 Hagans, Cierra               Chicago Stri         1:11.00    1:12.58   1 
  8 Roberts, Emani               Lvs Cheetahs         1:10.20    1:13.35   1 
  9 Lynch, Taylor                Illinois Ste         1:10.00    1:14.41   2 
 10 Parnell, Alexes              Lvs Cheetahs         1:09.80    1:17.97   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thate, Jacquelyn             Zephyrs Tc-0                    7:50.11  
  2 Gibson-Lincoln, Brianna      Illinois Rio                   10:45.24  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  47.42      46.48   2 
  2 Illinois Stealth-0721  'A'                          47.90      47.60   2 
  3 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'A'                                48.02      47.99   2 
  4 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'B'                                49.25      48.20   2 
  5 Legacy Runners Athletic C-0721  'A'                 49.34      50.08   1 
  6 Team Impact Illinois Trac-0721  'A'                 49.00      50.35   2 
  7 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'C'                                49.35      50.49   1 
  8 Illinois Storm Tc-0721  'A'                                    50.76   1 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chicago Striders-0721  'A'                        4:04.83    3:58.05   2 
  2 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'B'                              3:59.45    4:01.31   2 
  3 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'A'                              3:55.60    4:06.29   2 
  4 Team Impact Illinois Trac-0721  'A'               4:10.00    4:07.11   2 
  5 Illinois Stealth-0721  'A'                        3:57.00    4:08.58   2 
  6 Illinois Storm Tc-0721  'A'                                  4:09.88   1 
  7 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                           4:11.61   1 
  8 Chicago Striders-0721  'B'                        4:16.00    4:15.43   1 
  9 Illinois Stealth-0721  'B'                        4:15.00    4:32.85   2 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'A'                                        10:17.20  
     1) Bunsen, Simone                  2) Bush, Kai                      
     3) Mccoy, Erin                     4) Mole, Cynthia                  
  2 Chicago Striders-0721  'A'                       10:11.00   10:42.43  
     1) Coleman, Jazymin                2) Dean, Dhiaa                    
     3) Dolphus, Cheyenne               4) Greenlaw, Sharone              
 
High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crissy, Elizabeth            Jump High AC           1.68m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Lincoln, Monique             Illinois Rio           1.60m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Holmes, Jaleesa              Unattached             1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Cadman, Darcy                Jump High AC           1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Rains, Katharina             Unattached             1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Howard, Justice              Illinois Ste           1.60m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Madjer, Nikolina             Zephyrs Tc-0           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Hoffman, Eve                 Zephyrs Tc-0           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Bondurant, Aaliyah           Aurora Flyer           1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Mckenzie, Nickolette         Team Impact            1.52m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Carolina         Mundelein Ma        12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 Applebee, Alyssa             Unattached                     11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Boyer, Kathryn               Flying Drago         8-11.75   11-00.00      3.35m 
  4 Conn, Autumn                 Flying Drago                   10-06.00      3.20m 
  5 Dahl, Alexia                 Vault Chicag        10-11.75   10-06.00      3.20m 
  6 Peters, Sarah                Unattached              9.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  6 Holst, Brittany              Flying Drago        12-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Klee, Megan                  Jump High AC        10-11.75    9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 Tessiatore, Anna             Jump High AC        10-11.75    9-06.00      2.89m 
 10 Rawles, Taryn                Mundelein Ma                    7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Bingham, Chelsea             Unattached                    X10-06.00      3.20m 
 
Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Harmon, Aliyah               Illinois Eli           5.51m      5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
  2 Pickett, Kathryn             Zephyrs Tc-0           5.35m      5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
  3 Kirksy, Mashayla             Zephyrs Tc-0           5.25m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  3 Pettis, Denisha              Chicago Stri           5.56m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  5 Dambra, Julie                Zephyrs Tc-0                      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  6 Yahiro, Anne                 Zephyrs Tc-0           5.10m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  7 Okoro, Uzo                   Zephyrs Tc-0           5.27m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  8 Mckenzie, Nickolette         Team Impact            5.25m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  9 Barrientos, Emelyn           Zephyrs Tc-0           4.81m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
 10 Rawles, Taryn                Mundelein Ma                      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
 11 Nwokenkwo, Shayna            Warrior Athl           5.44m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 12 Earls, Bria                  Lvs Cheetahs           4.88m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
 13 Johnson, Kinnedra            Illinois Sto           4.90m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 -- Maloney, Caroline            Zephyrs Tc-0                       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kirksy, Mashayla             Zephyrs Tc-0                     11.46m   NWI  37-07.25 
  2 Yahiro, Anne                 Zephyrs Tc-0          11.24m     11.13m   NWI  36-06.25 
  3 Okoro, Uzo                   Zephyrs Tc-0          11.42m     11.12m   NWI  36-05.75 
  4 Edeko, Isimeme               Zephyrs Tc-0                     10.87m   NWI  35-08.00 
  5 Johnson, Kinnedra            Illinois Sto          10.72m     10.26m   NWI  33-08.00 
  6 Hoffman, Eve                 Zephyrs Tc-0          10.16m     10.10m   NWI  33-01.75 
  7 Brown, Kaiya                 Illinois Ste                      9.59m   NWI  31-05.75 
  8 Parnell, Alexes              Lvs Cheetahs          10.49m      9.45m   NWI  31-00.00 
  9 Brooks, Vintiesha            Off Tc-0721           10.72m      9.26m   NWI  30-04.75 
 -- Earls, Bria                  Lvs Cheetahs          10.36m       FOUL                 
 -- Greenwood, Paige             Zephyrs Tc-0          10.68m        DNF   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Herzog, Olivia               Illini Heat           12.64m     12.50m   41-00.25 
  2 Miller, Autumn               Unattached            13.02m     11.96m   39-03.00 
  3 Lauesen, Katherine           Dupage Tc-07                     11.52m   37-09.50 
  4 Clark, Shayna                Dupage Tc-07                     11.24m   36-10.50 
  5 Smith, Monica                Dupage Tc-07                     10.25m   33-07.50 
  6 Miller, Kadeesha             Legacy Runne                      9.32m   30-07.00 
  7 Hardy, Jaymina               North Shore            9.14m      7.16m   23-06.00 
  8 Laws, Courtnie               Illinois Rio           5.92m      6.68m   21-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Herzog, Olivia               Illini Heat           42.06m     40.15m     131-09 
  2 Clark, Shayna                Dupage Tc-07                     35.16m     115-04 
  3 Smith, Monica                Dupage Tc-07                     34.55m     113-04 
  4 Evett, Rachel                Unattached            34.14m     33.99m     111-06 
  5 Miller, Autumn               Unattached            38.25m     33.45m     109-09 
  6 Bandarra, Tahler             Dupage Tc-07                     32.05m     105-02 
  7 Lauesen, Katherine           Dupage Tc-07                     31.53m     103-05 
  8 Fristrom, Emily              Dupage Tc-07                     28.03m      91-11 
  9 Miller, Kadeesha             Legacy Runne                     27.06m      88-09 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Claire               Unattached                       20.00m      65-07 
  1 Miller, Autumn               Unattached                       20.00m      65-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Claire               Unattached            33.53m     36.71m     120-05 
  2 Gattone, Allison             Unattached            36.30m     35.92m     117-10 
  3 Miller, Autumn               Unattached                       25.88m      84-11 
  4 Bandarra, Tahler             Dupage Tc-07                     24.02m      78-10 
  5 Hoffman, Eve                 Zephyrs Tc-0          19.60m     23.49m      77-01 
  6 Barrientos, Emelyn           Zephyrs Tc-0          25.06m     23.18m      76-00 
  7 Smith, Monica                Dupage Tc-07                     21.82m      71-07 
  8 Hardy, Jaymina               North Shore           17.00m     10.61m      34-10 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Potts, Sydney                Unattached               30.00   NWI    482
  1 Garcia, Kathleen             Aurora Flyer             30.00   NWI    482
  1 Pickett, Kathryn             Zephyrs Tc-0             30.00   NWI    482
  1 Hagans, Cierra               Chicago Stri             30.00   NWI    482
  1 Bunsen, Simone               Zephyrs Tc-0             30.00   NWI    482
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hagans, Cierra               Chicago Stri           3:00.00     365
  1 Potts, Sydney                Unattached             3:00.00     365
  1 Bunsen, Simone               Zephyrs Tc-0           3:00.00     365
  1 Garcia, Kathleen             Aurora Flyer           3:00.00     365
  1 Pickett, Kathryn             Zephyrs Tc-0           3:00.00     365
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hagans, Cierra               Chicago Stri             16.00   NWI    714
  1 Pickett, Kathryn             Zephyrs Tc-0             16.00   NWI    714
  1 Garcia, Kathleen             Aurora Flyer             16.00   NWI    714
  1 Bunsen, Simone               Zephyrs Tc-0             16.00   NWI    714
  1 Potts, Sydney                Unattached               16.00   NWI    714
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bunsen, Simone               Zephyrs Tc-0             2.00m    6-06.75   1237
  1 Garcia, Kathleen             Aurora Flyer             2.00m    6-06.75   1237
  1 Hagans, Cierra               Chicago Stri             2.00m    6-06.75   1237
  1 Potts, Sydney                Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75   1237
  1 Pickett, Kathryn             Zephyrs Tc-0             2.00m    6-06.75   1237
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hagans, Cierra               Chicago Stri             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  1 Pickett, Kathryn             Zephyrs Tc-0             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  1 Garcia, Kathleen             Aurora Flyer             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  1 Bunsen, Simone               Zephyrs Tc-0             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  1 Potts, Sydney                Unattached               2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Potts, Sydney                Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50    146
  1 Garcia, Kathleen             Aurora Flyer             4.00m   13-01.50    146
  1 Hagans, Cierra               Chicago Stri             4.00m   13-01.50    146
  1 Bunsen, Simone               Zephyrs Tc-0             4.00m   13-01.50    146
  1 Pickett, Kathryn             Zephyrs Tc-0             4.00m   13-01.50    146
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hagans, Cierra               Chicago Stri            10.00m      32-10    106
  1 Potts, Sydney                Unattached              10.00m      32-10    106
  1 Bunsen, Simone               Zephyrs Tc-0            10.00m      32-10    106
  1 Pickett, Kathryn             Zephyrs Tc-0            10.00m      32-10    106
  1 Garcia, Kathleen             Aurora Flyer            10.00m      32-10    106
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Benjamin              Warrior Athl                      15.23Q  0.3  3 
  2 Turner, Tyler                Univ Of Chic           15.00      15.32Q -0.2  1 
  3 Morris, Tyler                Unattached             16.07      16.12Q -0.2  2 
  4 Christian, Dorsey            North Shore            15.69      15.57Q  0.3  3 
  5 Pardridge, Dane              Huskie Tc-07           16.30      15.63Q -0.2  1 
  6 Brown, Angelo                Illinois Eli           15.00      16.46Q -0.2  2 
  7 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan       Aurora Flyer                      15.78q -0.2  1 
  8 Williams, Tonzell            Illinois Sto           17.70      16.93q  0.3  3 
  9 Pierre-Antoine, Mason        Illinois Eli           16.00      17.66   0.3  3 
 10 Brown, Mekhi                 Huskie Tc-07           17.73      17.76   0.3  3 
 11 Williams, Tyrone             Kankakee Tc-           17.00      17.76  -0.2  1 
 12 Smith, Deryious              Zephyrs Tc-0           18.70      18.32  -0.2  2 
 13 Davidson, Jalen              Illinois Sto           20.00      18.39  -0.2  1 
 14 Wills, Jakir                 Kankakee Tc-           17.10      18.67  -0.2  2 
 15 Keith, Clarence              Aurora Flyer                      19.18   0.3  3 
 16 Collins, Kieran              Chicago Stri                      19.48  -0.2  1 
 17 Calbert, Jeremiah            Kankakee Tc-           20.00      20.13  -0.2  1 
 18 Calmes, Joshua               Kankakee Tc-                      20.45  -0.2  2 
 19 Edgecombe, Justin            Warrior Athl                      20.71  -0.2  2 
 20 Harrison, Jack               Huskie Tc-07                      21.22  -0.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Christian, Dorsey            North Shore            15.57      15.37  -1.1 
  2 Perry, Benjamin              Warrior Athl           15.23      15.43  -1.1 
  3 Turner, Tyler                Univ Of Chic           15.32      15.64  -1.1 
  4 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan       Aurora Flyer           15.78      15.89  -1.1 
  5 Morris, Tyler                Unattached             16.12      16.29  -1.1 
  6 Pardridge, Dane              Huskie Tc-07           15.63      16.35  -1.1 
  7 Brown, Angelo                Illinois Eli           16.46      16.51  -1.1 
  8 Williams, Tonzell            Illinois Sto           16.93      17.40  -1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Tyler                Univ Of Chic           32.00      32.67Q  NWI  1 
  2 Christian, Dorsey            North Shore            32.29      33.10Q  NWI  2 
  3 Perry, Benjamin              Warrior Athl                      33.41Q  NWI  1 
  4 Pardridge, Dane              Huskie Tc-07           34.10      34.52Q  NWI  2 
  5 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan       Aurora Flyer                      34.53Q  NWI  2 
  6 Brown, Angelo                Illinois Eli           35.00      34.64Q  NWI  1 
  7 Morris, Tyler                Unattached             38.00      35.57q  NWI  1 
  8 Williams, Tonzell            Illinois Sto           36.50      36.87q  NWI  1 
  9 Pierre-Antoine, Mason        Illinois Eli           37.00      38.93   NWI  2 
 10 Smith, Deryious              Zephyrs Tc-0           37.95      39.20   NWI  2 
 11 Davidson, Jalen              Illinois Sto           41.80      39.57   NWI  2 
 12 Mathis, Joseph               Illinois Sto           41.00      41.19   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Christian, Dorsey            North Shore            33.10      31.82  -1.5 
  2 Turner, Tyler                Univ Of Chic           32.67      33.01  -1.5 
  3 Perry, Benjamin              Warrior Athl           33.41      33.23  -1.5 
  4 Pardridge, Dane              Huskie Tc-07           34.52      33.91  -1.5 
  5 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan       Aurora Flyer           34.53      33.92  -1.5 
  6 Brown, Angelo                Illinois Eli           34.64      35.98  -1.5 
  7 Morris, Tyler                Unattached             35.57      36.40  -1.5 
  8 Williams, Tonzell            Illinois Sto           36.87      37.93  -1.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Turner, Tyler                Univ Of Chic         1:15.00    1:15.04   2 
  2 Brown, Angelo                Illinois Eli         1:16.00    1:20.97   2 
  3 Killmer, Aidan               Dupage Tc-07                    1:24.11   1 
  4 Taylor, Alex                 Huskie Tc-07         1:34.99    1:24.60   2 
  5 McMiller, Ryan               Warrior Athl                    1:25.47   1 
  6 Williams, Tonzell            Illinois Sto         1:34.00    1:27.91   2 
  7 Pierre-Antoine, Mason        Illinois Eli         1:22.00    1:31.05   2 
  8 Levy, Caleb                  Waukegan Inv         1:35.23    1:37.34   1 
  9 Mathis, Joseph               Illinois Sto         1:35.00    1:39.85   2 
 10 Shott, Keaton                Huskie Tc-07         1:42.15    1:44.82   1 
 11 Brisbon, Dana                Aurora Flyer         1:47.09    1:48.30   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smiley, Brandon              Elgin Sharks         2:54.99    2:55.93  
  2 Munson, Aaron                Naperville T                    3:11.88  
  3 Neely, Brain                 Warrior Athl                    3:23.46  
  4 Levy, Caleb                  Waukegan Inv         3:30.15    3:27.43  
  5 Restuccia, Evan              Illinois Rio         3:39.00    3:28.36  
  6 Swanson-Linville, Zachar     Illini Heat          3:43.04    3:53.35  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Getsemani           Elgin Sharks         5:47.10    5:42.24  
  2 Smiley, Brandon              Elgin Sharks         5:58.45    5:56.82  
  3 Valencia, Josue              Elgin Sharks         6:26.63    6:07.18  
  4 Miranda, Joaquin             Elgin Sharks         6:21.22    6:19.92  
  5 Munson, Aaron                Naperville T                    6:26.83  
  6 Swanson-Linville, Zachar     Illini Heat                     7:18.09  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kankakee Tc-0721  'A'                             1:10.00    1:18.93  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Christian, Dorsey            North Shore            3.66m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  2 Perry, Benjamin              Warrior Athl                      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  3 Pardridge, Dane              Huskie Tc-07           3.35m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  4 Mcadoo, Jordan               Zephyrs Tc-0           2.73m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  5 Brown, Mekhi                 Huskie Tc-07           2.41m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  6 Cooper, Michael              Zephyrs Tc-0                      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  7 Williams, Tyrone             Kankakee Tc-           2.74m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
  8 Munson, Aaron                Naperville T                      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
  9 Brisbon, Dana                Aurora Flyer           2.73m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 10 Wills, Jakir                 Kankakee Tc-           2.44m      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 11 Taylor, Alex                 Huskie Tc-07           2.64m      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 12 Levy, Caleb                  Waukegan Inv                      2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
 13 Swanson-Linville, Zachar     Illini Heat            2.46m      1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
 14 Collins, Kieran              Chicago Stri                      1.94m   NWI   6-04.50 
 15 Harrison, Jack               Huskie Tc-07           1.60m      1.68m   NWI   5-06.25 
 16 Mcadoo, Ellis                Zephyrs Tc-0                      1.52m   NWI   5-00.00 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alex                 Huskie Tc-07           4.11m      3.73m   12-03.00 
  2 Shott, Keaton                Huskie Tc-07           3.48m      2.89m    9-05.75 
  3 Restuccia, Evan              Illinois Rio           2.34m      2.36m    7-09.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Kieran              Chicago Stri                     10.89m      35-09 
  2 Shott, Keaton                Huskie Tc-07          11.23m     10.68m      35-00 
  3 Brown, Mekhi                 Huskie Tc-07          11.38m     10.00m      32-10 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perkins, Donovan             Waukegan Inv           13.85      14.02Q  0.1  1 
  2 Anderson, Jalen              Illinois Jet           15.26      14.27Q  0.3  3 
  3 Nwokenkwo, Isaiah            Warrior Athl                      14.65Q  0.1  2 
  4 Robinson, Jalen              Illinois Eli           14.00      14.73Q  0.3  3 
  5 Hunter, Jalen                Warrior Athl                      14.86Q  0.1  1 
  6 Mcsmith, Sean                Illinois Sto           14.50      14.93Q  0.1  2 
  7 Mckinney, Charles            Illinois Eli           15.02      15.13q  0.1  2 
  8 Farrakhan, Fard              Illinois Eli           16.00      15.36q  0.3  3 
  9 Smith, Shawn                 Illinois Rio           15.88      15.92   0.1  1 
 10 Pitts, Johnathan             Kankakee Tc-           16.00      15.92   0.1  2 
 11 Jackson, Keylin              Kankakee Tc-           16.00      16.12   0.1  1 
 12 Piller, Grant                Dixon Distan           16.60      16.25   0.3  3 
 13 Johnson, Cade                Huskie Tc-07           16.15      16.61   0.1  2 
 14 Serna, Anthony               Naperville T                      17.20   0.1  2 
 15 Harrison, Ian                Huskie Tc-07                      17.79   0.3  3 
 16 Sims, Roderick               Illinois Rio           17.30      17.80   0.1  1 
 17 Bynum, Jeremiah              Illinois Sto           18.40      17.89   0.3  3 
 18 Calmes, Jeremiya             Kankakee Tc-           17.00      17.96   0.1  1 
 19 Avant, Jayde                 Illinois Sto                      18.46   0.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perkins, Donovan             Waukegan Inv           14.02      13.95   0.9 
  2 Nwokenkwo, Isaiah            Warrior Athl           14.65      14.36   0.9 
  3 Mcsmith, Sean                Illinois Sto           14.93      14.63   0.9 
  4 Anderson, Jalen              Illinois Jet           14.27      14.68   0.9 
  5 Hunter, Jalen                Warrior Athl           14.86      14.89   0.9 
  6 Robinson, Jalen              Illinois Eli           14.73      15.07   0.9 
  7 Mckinney, Charles            Illinois Eli           15.13      15.32   0.9 
  8 Farrakhan, Fard              Illinois Eli           15.36      15.69   0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perkins, Donovan             Waukegan Inv           28.23      29.79Q  2.0  2 
  2 Mccadd, Logan                Aurora Flyer           29.79      29.99Q  1.7  1 
  3 Nwokenkwo, Isaiah            Warrior Athl                      30.36Q  2.3  3 
  4 Hunter, Jalen                Warrior Athl                      30.98Q  2.3  3 
  5 Mcsmith, Sean                Illinois Sto           32.57      31.18Q  1.7  1 
  6 Anderson, Jalen              Illinois Jet           31.34      31.68Q  2.0  2 
  7 Robinson, Jalen              Illinois Eli           31.00      31.44q  1.7  1 
  8 Mckinney, Charles            Illinois Eli           31.00      31.55q  2.3  3 
  9 Edgecombe, James             Warrior Athl                      31.94   2.0  2 
 10 Smith, Shawn                 Illinois Rio           32.00      33.05   2.3  3 
 11 Pitts, Johnathan             Kankakee Tc-           31.00      33.16   2.3  3 
 12 Jackson, Bryce               Warrior Athl                      33.29   1.7  1 
 13 Avery, Najee                 Zephyrs Tc-0           34.95      34.69   2.3  3 
 14 Lincoln, Myles               Illinois Rio           32.00      34.74   2.3  3 
 15 Bobo, Khamron                Illinois Sto           34.56      34.91   1.7  1 
 16 Serna, Anthony               Naperville T                      35.15   1.7  1 
 17 Jackson, Keylin              Kankakee Tc-           32.00      35.76   2.0  2 
 18 Sampson, Joseph              Aurora Flyer           36.97      36.88   2.3  3 
 19 Rappe, Kyle                  Naperville T                      36.89   2.0  2 
 20 McNeil-Okwumabua, Kaphon     Golden Eagle           34.20      36.93   2.0  2 
 21 Jacobs, Alvin                Golden Eagle           32.00      37.20   1.7  1 
 22 Reynolds, Christopher        Illinois Rio           37.00      37.75   1.7  1 
 23 Calmes, Jeremiya             Kankakee Tc-           34.00      38.03   2.0  2 
 24 Roberson, Elijah             Warrior Athl                      41.47   2.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perkins, Donovan             Waukegan Inv           29.79      28.32  -0.7 
  2 Mccadd, Logan                Aurora Flyer           29.99      29.50  -0.7 
  3 Nwokenkwo, Isaiah            Warrior Athl           30.36      29.70  -0.7 
  4 Hunter, Jalen                Warrior Athl           30.98      30.74  -0.7 
  5 Mckinney, Charles            Illinois Eli           31.55      31.09  -0.7 
  6 Robinson, Jalen              Illinois Eli           31.44      31.15  -0.7 
  7 Mcsmith, Sean                Illinois Sto           31.18      31.17  -0.7 
  8 Anderson, Jalen              Illinois Jet           31.68      31.67  -0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Donovan             Waukegan Inv         1:05.26    1:05.26   3 
  2 Mccadd, Logan                Aurora Flyer         1:08.59    1:06.75   3 
  3 Hunter, Jalen                Warrior Athl                    1:10.66   2 
  4 Robinson, Jalen              Illinois Eli         1:09.00    1:11.53   3 
  5 Edgecombe, James             Warrior Athl                    1:12.18   2 
  6 Mckinney, Charles            Illinois Eli         1:10.00    1:12.47   3 
  7 Kammes, Colton               Huskie Tc-07         1:17.00    1:12.98   3 
  8 Gasser, Jason                Aurora Flyer                    1:13.66   1 
  9 Mcsmith, Sean                Illinois Sto         1:19.00    1:16.73   2 
 10 McMiller, RaSean             Warrior Athl                    1:17.07   1 
 11 Woodard, Jullian             Zephyrs Tc-0         1:24.79    1:17.29   2 
 12 Lincoln, Myles               Illinois Rio         1:17.00    1:18.29   3 
 13 Avery, Najee                 Zephyrs Tc-0         1:17.88    1:20.40   3 
 14 Farrakhan, Fard              Illinois Eli         1:15.00    1:20.76   3 
 15 Bobo, Khamron                Illinois Sto         1:19.00    1:21.73   2 
 16 Irwin, Gabriel               Huskie Tc-07         1:26.20    1:25.79   2 
 17 Meyer, Zeo                   Aurora Flyer                    1:26.45   1 
 18 Kammes, Calvin               Huskie Tc-07                    1:32.21   1 
 19 Bynum, Jeremiah              Illinois Sto                    2:00.70   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 James, Jack                  Unattached           2:44.52    2:46.04  
  2 Kvapil, Dylan                Huskie Tc-07         2:40.50    2:51.13  
  3 O'Connor, Michael            Naperville T                    2:52.62  
  4 Smiley, Cordell              Elgin Sharks         3:00.48    2:56.21  
  5 Miranda, Carlos              Elgin Sharks         3:04.22    3:08.88  
  6 Mennemeier, Nikolas          Ss Tc-0721                      3:12.95  
 -- Uriostegui, Miguel           Elgin Sharks         3:10.10        DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kvapil, Dylan                Huskie Tc-07         5:47.11    5:27.47  
  2 Lopez, Emmanuel              Elgin Sharks         5:41.27    5:34.00  
  3 James, Jack                  Unattached           5:36.44    5:38.69  
  4 Smiley, Cordell              Elgin Sharks         5:58.56    5:42.43  
  5 Valencia, Emmanuel           Elgin Sharks         5:46.75    5:44.42  
  6 Gasser, Jason                Aurora Flyer         6:23.50    5:48.59  
  7 Delgado, Enrique             Elgin Sharks         5:58.00    5:49.37  
  8 O'Connor, Michael            Naperville T                    5:58.26  
  9 Piller, Grant                Dixon Distan         6:17.00    6:19.13  
 10 Mennemeier, Nikolas          Ss Tc-0721           6:21.00    6:33.08  
 11 Drengenberg, Brock           Dixon Distan                    6:38.13  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Warrior Athletic Track Cl-0721  'A'               5:55.00    5:05.62  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kvapil, Dylan                Huskie Tc-07           1.17m      1.19m    3-10.75 
  2 Whitehouse, Ryan             Illini Heat                       0.96m    3-01.75 
  2 Lincoln, Myles               Illinois Rio           1.02m      0.96m    3-01.75 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jalen              Illinois Jet           4.11m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  2 James, Jack                  Unattached             3.99m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  3 Kammes, Colton               Huskie Tc-07           3.63m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  4 Meyer, Zeo                   Aurora Flyer                      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  5 Smith, Shawn                 Illinois Rio           3.38m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  6 Wilson, Chawn                Warrior Athl           3.25m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  7 Avery, Najee                 Zephyrs Tc-0           2.80m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  8 Woodard, Jullian             Zephyrs Tc-0           2.64m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  9 Bobo, Khamron                Illinois Sto                      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 10 Sims, Roderick               Illinois Rio           2.44m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 11 Collins, Quinn               Chicago Stri                      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 12 Mennemeier, Nikolas          Ss Tc-0721             2.72m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 13 Serna, Anthony               Naperville T                      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 14 Irwin, Gabriel               Huskie Tc-07           2.01m      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 -- Harrison, Ian                Huskie Tc-07                       FOUL                 
 -- Kammes, Calvin               Huskie Tc-07           3.01m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mccadd, Logan                Aurora Flyer           6.05m      6.85m   22-05.75 
  2 Sims, Roderick               Illinois Rio           5.11m      6.32m   20-09.00 
  3 McNeil-Okwumabua, Kaphon     Golden Eagle           3.66m      5.50m   18-00.50 
  4 Jacobs, Alvin                Golden Eagle           4.27m      4.09m   13-05.00 
  5 Avant, Jayde                 Illinois Sto                      4.07m   13-04.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Irwin, Gabriel               Huskie Tc-07          17.53m     17.18m      56-04 
  2 Winters, Kenneth             Unattached            17.68m     16.10m      52-10 
  3 McNeil-Okwumabua, Kaphon     Golden Eagle          10.97m     15.61m      51-02 
  4 Whitehouse, Ryan             Illini Heat           13.18m     11.17m      36-08 
  5 Collins, Quinn               Chicago Stri                     10.53m      34-06 
  6 Kammes, Calvin               Huskie Tc-07          10.92m      8.80m      28-10 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Myles               Illinois Rio           1:50.00  
  1 Gasser, Jason                Aurora Flyer           1:50.00  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gasser, Jason                Aurora Flyer             2.00m    6-06.75    803
  1 Lincoln, Myles               Illinois Rio             2.00m    6-06.75    803
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Myles               Illinois Rio             2.00m    6-06.75     24
  1 Gasser, Jason                Aurora Flyer             2.00m    6-06.75     24
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Cisneros, Giovanni           Elgin Sharks                         DQ   Bent Knee
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Sean                   Unattached             13.34      13.24Q  0.6  1 
  2 Ellis, Branden               Univ Of Chic           12.95      13.34Q  0.3  2 
  3 Adams, Brandon               Illinois Rio           13.00      14.63Q -0.6  3 
  4 Lee, Derric                  Aurora Flyer                      13.40Q  0.6  1 
  5 Albert, Michael              Huskie Tc-07           13.61      13.76Q  0.3  2 
  6 Perry, Zion                  Warrior Athl           13.50      14.86Q -0.6  3 
  7 Hereford, Kyle               Illinois Jet           13.09      13.85q  0.6  1 
  8 Pettis, Melvin               Waukegan Inv                      13.98q  0.3  2 
  9 Navarro, Donald              Naperville T                      14.51   0.6  1 
 10 Goodman, Phillip             Zephyrs Tc-0           14.96      14.89   0.6  1 
 11 Filo, Austin                 Naperville T                      15.02   0.3  2 
 12 Roberson, Tyler              Warrior Athl           13.54      15.04   0.3  2 
 13 Harrison, Nathaniel          Huskie Tc-07           13.80      15.26  -0.6  3 
 14 Spejcher, Daniel             Dupage Tc-07                      15.35  -0.6  3 
 15 Pendergast, Samuel           Naperville T                      15.39   0.3  2 
 16 Harris, Caleb                Aurora Flyer                      15.53   0.3  2 
 17 Carter, Eric                 Illinois Eli           15.60      15.63   0.6  1 
 18 Powell, Jarel                Illinois Ste                      16.51  -0.6  3 
 19 Mosby, Kerrick               Illinois Sto                      16.57  -0.6  3 
 20 Jarrett, Llorens             Huskie Tc-07           16.12      16.59  -0.6  3 
 21 Mannion, Ryan                Naperville T                      16.65   0.6  1 
 22 Moss, Cole                   Naperville T                      16.79   0.6  1 
 23 Cobb, Nathaniel              Naperville T                      17.64  -0.6  3 
 24 Crozier, Shane               Illinois Sto                      18.64   0.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Branden               Univ Of Chic           13.34      13.20   0.6 
  2 Ryan, Sean                   Unattached             13.24      13.29   0.6 
  3 Adams, Brandon               Illinois Rio           14.63      13.65   0.6 
  4 Hereford, Kyle               Illinois Jet           13.85      14.04   0.6 
  5 Pettis, Melvin               Waukegan Inv           13.98      14.18   0.6 
  6 Perry, Zion                  Warrior Athl           14.86      14.19   0.6 
  7 Albert, Michael              Huskie Tc-07           13.76      14.23   0.6 
  8 Lee, Derric                  Aurora Flyer           13.40      14.50   0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Branden               Univ Of Chic           26.90      27.72Q  NWI  2 
  2 Ryan, Sean                   Unattached             29.25      27.88Q  NWI  1 
  3 Adams, Brandon               Illinois Rio           28.58      28.49Q  NWI  3 
  4 Smith, Rashea                Illinois Eli           29.22      28.70Q  NWI  2 
  5 Pettis, Melvin               Waukegan Inv           28.12      29.26Q  NWI  3 
  6 Bowles, Cameron              Warrior Athl           25.00      29.39Q  NWI  1 
  7 Albert, Michael              Huskie Tc-07           29.60      29.44q  NWI  1 
  8 Hereford, Kyle               Illinois Jet           31.00      29.54q  NWI  2 
  9 Perry, Zion                  Warrior Athl           30.00      30.13   NWI  2 
 10 Huskey, Jarrvon              Warrior Athl                      30.39   NWI  2 
 11 Francis, Marcel              Aurora Flyer           30.60      30.54   NWI  3 
 12 Navarro, Donald              Naperville T                      30.85   NWI  2 
 13 Barsh, James                 Warrior Athl                      32.00   NWI  3 
 14 Roberson, Tyler              Warrior Athl                      32.33   NWI  2 
 15 Harris, Caleb                Aurora Flyer                      32.79   NWI  2 
 16 Carter, Eric                 Illinois Eli           30.00      32.97   NWI  3 
 17 Pendergast, Samuel           Naperville T                      33.66   NWI  1 
 18 Baker, Jackson               Warrior Athl                      33.66   NWI  3 
 19 Cook, Anthony                Warrior Athl                      34.63   NWI  3 
 20 Mosby, Kerrick               Illinois Sto                      35.16   NWI  1 
 21 Hagerman, Eric               Warrior Athl           33.40      35.47   NWI  1 
 22 Moss, Cole                   Naperville T                      37.60   NWI  1 
 23 Crozier, Shane               Illinois Sto                      39.56   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Branden               Univ Of Chic           27.72      27.04  -1.2 
  2 Ryan, Sean                   Unattached             27.88      27.61  -1.2 
  3 Adams, Brandon               Illinois Rio           28.49      28.19  -1.2 
  4 Smith, Rashea                Illinois Eli           28.70      29.07  -1.2 
  5 Bowles, Cameron              Warrior Athl           29.39      29.08  -1.2 
  6 Pettis, Melvin               Waukegan Inv           29.26      29.36  -1.2 
  7 Hereford, Kyle               Illinois Jet           29.54      30.14  -1.2 
  8 Albert, Michael              Huskie Tc-07           29.44      30.15  -1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mosley, Thomas               Waukegan Inv         1:00.00      57.40   3 
  2 McMahan, Jaylen              Illinois Rio         1:04.20    1:03.30   3 
  3 McMiller, Robert             Warrior Athl         1:05.00    1:05.08   3 
  4 Stam, Jack                   Kankakee Tc-         1:03.00    1:05.81   3 
  5 Lee, Derric                  Aurora Flyer                    1:07.07   2 
  6 Harrison, Nathaniel          Huskie Tc-07         1:14.90    1:07.51   2 
  7 Jacobs, Hassan               Golden Eagle         1:10.00    1:09.95   3 
  8 Francis, Marcel              Aurora Flyer         1:12.85    1:10.75   3 
  9 Boatright, Jordan            Aurora Flyer         1:10.69    1:11.20   3 
 10 Crooks, Tyler                Heart Of Ill                    1:12.95   1 
 11 Hereford, Kyle               Illinois Jet         1:16.00    1:15.65   2 
 12 Piller, Steven               Dixon Distan         1:14.50    1:15.73   2 
 13 Carter, Eric                 Illinois Eli         1:10.00    1:20.28   3 
 14 Powell, Jarel                Illinois Ste         1:20.00    1:21.38   2 
 15 Moss, Cole                   Naperville T                    1:27.89   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mosley, Thomas               Waukegan Inv         2:18.11    2:17.90  
  2 Dupont, Robert               Illinois Eli         2:29.00    2:35.38  
  3 Buechley, Ryan               Unattached           2:33.06    2:36.57  
  4 McMiller, Robert             Warrior Athl         2:30.00    2:37.38  
  5 Jacobs, Hassan               Golden Eagle         2:38.00    2:41.46  
  6 Stam, Jack                   Kankakee Tc-         2:40.00    2:42.77  
  7 Phillips, Justin             Illini Heat          2:48.81    2:49.16  
  8 Crooks, Tyler                Heart Of Ill                    2:58.50  
  9 Roberson, Victor             Warrior Athl         3:10.00    3:16.34  
 10 Gregory, Justin              North Shore          3:53.00    4:02.20  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oury, Jake                   Elgin Sharks         4:51.95    4:57.66  
  2 Dupont, Robert               Illinois Eli         5:11.00    5:20.36  
  3 Phillips, Justin             Illini Heat          5:43.98    5:34.96  
  4 Jacobs, Hassan               Golden Eagle         5:45.00    5:38.74  
  5 Porras, Jonathan             Elgin Sharks         6:02.20    5:58.81  
  6 Quinones, Jesse              Elgin Sharks                    6:07.73  
  7 Taylor, Charles              Zephyrs Tc-0         5:48.75    6:20.31  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oury, Jake                   Elgin Sharks        10:35.41   10:37.02  
  2 Buechley, Ryan               Unattached                     11:42.86  
  3 Porras, Jonathan             Elgin Sharks        12:42.87   12:31.25  
  4 Swanson-Linville, Alex       Illini Heat         11:29.50   13:09.85  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Artman, Connor               Unattached             13.50      13.15  -0.1 
  2 Hoskins, Donovan             Warrior Athl                      14.06  -0.1 
  3 Barsh, James                 Warrior Athl           17.00      17.77  -0.1 
  4 Swanson-Linville, Alex       Illini Heat            20.60      18.61  -0.1 
  5 Taylor, Charles              Zephyrs Tc-0                      18.74  -0.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Naperville Tc-0721  'A'                                      1:06.42  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Warrior Athletic Track Cl-0721  'A'               4:51.00    4:25.50  
  2 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                5:03.30    4:57.36  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Branden               Univ Of Chic           1.63m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Bowles, Cameron              Warrior Athl           1.70m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  3 Spejcher, Daniel             Dupage Tc-07           1.27m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  4 Sullivan, John               Huskie Tc-07           1.22m      1.17m    3-10.00 
  4 Robinson, Bomani             Zephyrs Tc-0                      1.17m    3-10.00 
  6 Jarrett, Llorens             Huskie Tc-07           1.12m      1.12m    3-08.00 
  7 Taylor, Charles              Zephyrs Tc-0           1.12m      1.07m    3-06.00 
 -- Whitehouse, Callan           Illini Heat            1.22m         NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Artman, Connor               Unattached             4.95m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  2 Ryan, Sean                   Unattached             4.78m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  3 Spejcher, Daniel             Dupage Tc-07           3.96m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  4 Stam, Jack                   Kankakee Tc-           4.57m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  5 Albert, Michael              Huskie Tc-07           4.01m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00  419
  6 Harrison, Nathaniel          Huskie Tc-07           3.30m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  7 Robinson, Bomani             Zephyrs Tc-0           4.15m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  8 Pettis, Melvin               Waukegan Inv                      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  9 Crooks, Tyler                Heart Of Ill           3.96m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 10 Whitehouse, Callan           Illini Heat            3.38m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 11 Sullivan, John               Huskie Tc-07           3.48m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 12 McMahan, Jaylen              Illinois Rio           4.27m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 13 Swanson-Linville, Alex       Illini Heat            3.12m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 14 Adams, Brandon               Illinois Rio           3.53m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 15 Pacione, John                Dupage Tc-07                      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 16 Amerlan, Patrick             Dupage Tc-07           3.35m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 17 Roberson, Victor             Warrior Athl           3.66m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 18 Powell, Jarel                Illinois Ste                      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 19 Phillips, Justin             Illini Heat            3.64m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 -- Mitchell, McKenzie           Aurora Flyer                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Verdis                Univ Of Chic                      9.47m   31-01.00 
  2 Jackson, DeJuan              Warrior Athl                      8.88m   29-01.75 
  3 Clott, Tanner                Unattached             8.53m      8.46m   27-09.25 
  4 Horton, Chistopher           Warrior Athl                      7.35m   24-01.50 
  5 Hagerman, Eric               Warrior Athl                      6.97m   22-10.50 
  6 Mosby, Kerrick               Illinois Sto                      4.90m   16-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clott, Tanner                Unattached            21.34m     20.68m      67-10 
  2 Urell, Quinn                 Unattached            19.86m     19.34m      63-05 
  3 Horton, Chistopher           Warrior Athl                     18.23m      59-10 
  4 Jackson, DeJuan              Warrior Athl                     15.29m      50-02 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, John               Huskie Tc-07          26.54m     25.20m      82-08 
  2 Jarrett, Llorens             Huskie Tc-07          20.68m     22.81m      74-10 
  3 Urell, Quinn                 Unattached                       17.55m      57-07 
  4 Collins, Cameron             Chicago Stri          18.00m     16.02m      52-07 
  5 Brown, Verdis                Univ Of Chic                     15.31m      50-03 
  6 Mannion, Ryan                Naperville T                     14.91m      48-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Bomani             Zephyrs Tc-0           5:00.00     560
  1 Spejcher, Daniel             Dupage Tc-07           5:00.00     560
  1 Taylor, Charles              Zephyrs Tc-0           5:00.00     560
  1 Artman, Connor               Unattached             5:00.00     560
  1 Sullivan, John               Huskie Tc-07           5:00.00     560
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Artman, Connor               Unattached                7.00   NWI   1911
  1 Robinson, Bomani             Zephyrs Tc-0              7.00   NWI   1911
  1 Sullivan, John               Huskie Tc-07              7.00   NWI   1911
  1 Spejcher, Daniel             Dupage Tc-07              7.00   NWI   1911
  1 Taylor, Charles              Zephyrs Tc-0              7.00   NWI   1911
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Bomani             Zephyrs Tc-0             2.00m    6-06.75    803
  1 Artman, Connor               Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75    803
  1 Taylor, Charles              Zephyrs Tc-0             2.00m    6-06.75    803
  1 Spejcher, Daniel             Dupage Tc-07             2.00m    6-06.75    803
  1 Sullivan, John               Huskie Tc-07             2.00m    6-06.75    803
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, John               Huskie Tc-07             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  1 Taylor, Charles              Zephyrs Tc-0             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  1 Spejcher, Daniel             Dupage Tc-07             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  1 Artman, Connor               Unattached               2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  1 Robinson, Bomani             Zephyrs Tc-0             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Artman, Connor               Unattached               2.50m    8-02.50     51
  1 Sullivan, John               Huskie Tc-07             2.50m    8-02.50     51
  1 Spejcher, Daniel             Dupage Tc-07             2.50m    8-02.50     51
  1 Taylor, Charles              Zephyrs Tc-0             2.50m    8-02.50     51
  1 Robinson, Bomani             Zephyrs Tc-0             2.50m    8-02.50     51
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peters, Angelo               Elgin Sharks         9:39.02    9:36.94  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Reginal              Unattached             11.60      11.79Q -0.7  3 
  2 Williams, Caleb              Univ Of Chic           11.90      12.37Q -2.1  2 
  3 Butler, Alvy                 Illinois Ste           12.20      12.42Q -1.4  1 
  4 Basso, Giovanni              Dupage Tc-07           12.00      12.42Q -0.7  3 
  5 Mobley, Kimani               Aurora Flyer           12.41      12.46Q -2.1  2 
  6 Spearman, Emmanuel           Illinois Eli           11.40      12.60Q -1.4  1 
  7 Hill, Roman                  Southern Ill           11.90      12.50q -2.1  2 
  8 Jarrett, Cobay               Heart Of Ill                      12.64q -2.1  2 
  9 Kline, Joshua                Aurora Flyer           12.67      12.64  -0.7  3 
 10 King, Kevin                  Kankakee Tc-           12.30      12.73  -1.4  1 
 11 Gaynes, Daniel               Naperville T                      12.91  -1.4  1 
 12 Ferguson, Spencer            Unattached                        13.14  -2.1  2 
 13 Sager, Kevin                 Aurora Flyer           12.74      13.18  -1.4  1 
 14 Zavell, Max                  Orion Tc-072                      13.39  -1.4  1 
 15 Davis, Jonathan              Illinois Rio           13.19      13.55  -2.1  2 
 16 Horta, Cristobal             Kankakee Tc-           12.50      13.75  -2.1  2 
 17 Cornelius, Vincent           Aurora Flyer           13.69      13.86  -0.7  3 
 18 Griffin, Kendrick            Springfield            12.33      13.88  -0.7  3 
 19 Marcinzyk, Joshua            Naperville T                      13.92  -0.7  3 
 20 Sampson, Jacob               Aurora Flyer           13.36      13.96  -2.1  2 
 21 Richmond, Nathan             Unattached             12.70      14.39  -1.4  1 
 22 Perry, Nathaniel             Warrior Athl           13.00      15.11  -0.7  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Reginal              Unattached             11.79      11.62  -0.1 
  2 Williams, Caleb              Univ Of Chic           12.37      12.13  -0.1 
  3 Butler, Alvy                 Illinois Ste           12.42      12.21  -0.1 
  4 Mobley, Kimani               Aurora Flyer           12.46      12.36  -0.1 
  5 Hill, Roman                  Southern Ill           12.50      12.39  -0.1 
  6 Spearman, Emmanuel           Illinois Eli           12.60      12.45  -0.1 
  7 Jarrett, Cobay               Heart Of Ill           12.64      12.51  -0.1 
  8 Basso, Giovanni              Dupage Tc-07           12.42      12.62  -0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Alvy                 Illinois Ste           25.00      24.94Q  NWI  1 
  2 Basso, Giovanni              Dupage Tc-07           24.00      25.18Q  NWI  2 
  3 Mobley, Kimani               Aurora Flyer           25.18      25.21Q  NWI  3 
  4 Spearman, Emmanuel           Illinois Eli           24.11      25.27Q  NWI  4 
  5 Benion, Deviaughn            Zephyrs Tc-0           25.06      25.11q  NWI  1 
  6 Hill, Roman                  Southern Ill           24.60      25.54q  NWI  3 
  7 Kline, Joshua                Aurora Flyer           25.80      25.61q  NWI  4 
  8 Skinner, Preston             Illini Heat            26.81      26.09q  NWI  4 
  9 King, Kevin                  Kankakee Tc-           26.00      26.10   NWI  2 
 10 Gaynes, Daniel               Naperville T                      26.12   NWI  1 
 11 Jarrett, Cobay               Heart Of Ill                      26.22   NWI  2 
 12 Ho, Jordan                   Heart Of Ill                      26.31   NWI  4 
 13 Allen, Clifton               Illinois Sto           27.62      26.81   NWI  3 
 14 Smith, Frederick             Lvs Cheetahs                      26.91   NWI  3 
 15 Caldwell, Bakari             Aurora Flyer           27.08      27.21   NWI  1 
 16 Sager, Kevin                 Aurora Flyer           27.78      27.61   NWI  4 
 17 Cornelius, Vincent           Aurora Flyer           27.90      27.83   NWI  2 
 18 Sampson, Jacob               Aurora Flyer           27.51      27.91   NWI  1 
 19 Horta, Cristobal             Kankakee Tc-           27.00      27.99   NWI  3 
 20 Reynolds, DeAndre            Illinois Rio           29.00      28.25   NWI  3 
 21 Richmond, Nathan             Unattached             28.49      28.38   NWI  4 
 22 Coffie, Jaylin               Kankakee Tc-           29.00      29.90   NWI  1 
 23 Keys, Jalen                  North Shore            25.90      30.07   NWI  2 
 24 Perry, Nathaniel             Warrior Athl           28.00      30.94   NWI  2 
 25 Mines, Joshua                Illinois Sto                      43.11   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Spearman, Emmanuel           Illinois Eli           25.27      24.65   0.2 
  2 Benion, Deviaughn            Zephyrs Tc-0           25.11      24.68   0.2 
  3 Mobley, Kimani               Aurora Flyer           25.21      24.70   0.2 
  4 Hill, Roman                  Southern Ill           25.54      24.80   0.2 
  5 Kline, Joshua                Aurora Flyer           25.61      24.97   0.2 
  6 Butler, Alvy                 Illinois Ste           24.94      25.19   0.2 
  7 Basso, Giovanni              Dupage Tc-07           25.18      25.24   0.2 
  8 Skinner, Preston             Illini Heat            26.09      25.30   0.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Minor, Robbie                Aurora Flyer           55.83      52.85   4 
  2 Madison, Christopher         Zephyrs Tc-0           54.67      53.91   4 
  3 Toye, Joseph                 Univ Of Chic           53.00      54.50   4 
  4 Mobley, Kimani               Aurora Flyer           57.53      55.17   4 
  5 Williams, Caleb              Univ Of Chic           56.00      55.20   4 
  6 Haynes, Joshua               Aurora Flyer                      55.38   1 
  7 Christiansen, Jared          Illinois Jet           59.00      56.05   3 
  8 Kline, Joshua                Aurora Flyer         1:02.32      56.31   3 
  9 Spearman, Emmanuel           Illinois Eli           54.00      56.44   4 
 10 Ho, Jordan                   Heart Of Ill           56.21      57.31   4 
 11 Skinner, Preston             Illini Heat          1:01.44      57.36   3 
 12 Benion, Deviaughn            Zephyrs Tc-0           56.91      57.68   4 
 13 Butler, Alvy                 Illinois Ste         1:06.00    1:00.30   2 
 14 Connors, William - Pierc     Illinois Jet           58.00    1:00.53   3 
 15 Caldwell, Bakari             Aurora Flyer         1:00.73    1:00.56   3 
 16 Gant, Caleb                  Springfield          1:03.31    1:01.01   2 
 17 Allen, Clifton               Illinois Sto         1:00.00    1:02.82   3 
 18 Sager, Kevin                 Aurora Flyer         1:04.95    1:03.46   2 
 19 Jarrett, Cobay               Heart Of Ill         1:03.27    1:04.07   3 
 20 Peters, Samuel               Elgin Sharks         1:14.93    1:04.35   2 
 21 Keys, Jalen                  North Shore                     1:04.98   1 
 22 Marcinzyk, Joshua            Naperville T                    1:05.44   1 
 23 Justin, Terry                Warrior Athl                    1:06.05   1 
 24 Coffie, Jaylin               Kankakee Tc-         1:04.00    1:06.06   2 
 25 Freeman, Donnell             Warrior Athl                    1:06.20   1 
 26 Thorne, Nicholas             Kankakee Tc-         1:06.00    1:08.09   2 
 27 Mceastland, Dequante         Kankakee Tc-         1:08.00    1:15.13   2 
 28 Rush, Rasheed                Illinois Eli         1:15.00    1:16.39   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haynes, Joshua               Aurora Flyer         2:14.61    2:05.93  
  2 Christiansen, Jared          Illinois Jet         2:10.00    2:06.48  
  3 Roberts, Max                 Mundelein Ma         2:10.00    2:10.98  
  4 Kelly, Turner                Unattached                      2:17.91  
  5 Mesa, Noah                   Illinois Jet         2:27.00    2:25.82  
  6 Knipfer, Matthew             Illini Heat          2:27.84    2:26.01  
  7 Mcquality, Tanner            Aurora Flyer         2:27.95    2:26.47  
  8 Kelly, Sean                  Kankakee Tc-                    2:35.74  
  9 Peters, Samuel               Elgin Sharks         2:33.33    2:37.16  
 10 Freeman, Donnell             Warrior Athl                    2:39.85  
 11 Rush, Rasheed                Illinois Eli         3:02.00    2:57.35  
 12 Mceastland, Dequante         Kankakee Tc-         2:40.00    3:04.74  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Keagan                Elgin Sharks         5:01.40    4:32.50  
  2 Roberts, Max                 Mundelein Ma         4:25.00    4:37.36  
  3 Christiansen, Jared          Illinois Jet         4:51.00    4:42.89  
  4 Kelly, Turner                Unattached                      4:45.93  
  5 Moore, Christian             Unattached                      4:50.49  
  6 Oury, Max                    Elgin Sharks         4:56.95    4:51.92  
  7 Horn, Connor                 Naperville T                    5:10.78  
  8 Hudson, Michael              Illini Heat          5:32.50    5:16.97  
  9 Kelly, Sean                  Kankakee Tc-         5:23.00    5:19.79  
 10 Nordgren, Philip             Elgin Sharks                    5:20.71  
 11 Bush, Jairus                 Zephyrs Tc-0         5:15.69    5:25.23  
 12 McEneaney, Jake              Naperville T                    5:26.14  
 13 Dodds, Dawson                Illini Heat          5:41.84    5:35.79  
 14 Rush, Rasheed                Illinois Eli         6:12.00    5:53.12  
 15 Steinberger, Ryan            Naperville T                    6:11.52  
 16 Oakley, Robert               Naperville T                    6:16.76  
 17 Young, James                 Illini Heat          7:38.00    7:00.44  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Turner                Unattached                     10:01.89  
  2 Moore, Christian             Unattached                     10:03.84  
  3 Oury, Max                    Elgin Sharks        10:37.96   10:35.46  
  4 Horn, Connor                 Naperville T                   10:47.30  
  5 Mcquality, Tanner            Aurora Flyer        10:58.41   10:48.58  
  6 Nordgren, Philip             Elgin Sharks        10:57.72   10:57.59  
  7 Bush, Jairus                 Zephyrs Tc-0        10:03.75   11:15.89  
  8 McEneaney, Jake              Naperville T                   11:26.83  
  9 Dodds, Dawson                Illini Heat         10:26.56   11:28.76  
 10 Gonzales, Santiago           Warrior Athl                   12:46.36  
 11 Cooke, Dylan                 Naperville T                   12:46.65  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Max                 Mundelein Ma           14.80      14.78   1.3 
  2 Matthews, Nicholas           Unattached             14.71      15.00   1.3 
  3 Ferguson, Spencer            Unattached                        16.19   1.3 
  4 Ho, Jordan                   Heart Of Ill                      16.62   1.3 
  5 Allen, Clifton               Illinois Sto                      17.75   1.3 
  6 Hudson, Michael              Illini Heat            17.29      19.04   1.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                             51.11  
  2 Springfield Striders Trac-0721  'A'                            53.00  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                3:52.10    3:42.62  
  2 Illinois Jets Tc-0721  'A'                        4:05.00    4:00.44  
  3 Illini Heat Tc-0721  'A'                          4:17.55    4:15.35  
  4 Kankakee Tc-0721  'A'                             4:00.00    4:37.05  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Toye, Joseph                 Univ Of Chic           1.91m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Meyer, Zachary               Aurora Flyer           1.63m      1.77m    5-09.75 
  3 Madison, Christopher         Zephyrs Tc-0           1.78m      1.72m    5-07.75 
  4 Samms, Jared                 Aurora Flyer           1.57m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Gaynes, Daniel               Naperville T                      1.57m    5-01.75 
  6 Griffin, Kendrick            Springfield                       1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Barthelemy, Cameron          Southwest Su                      1.52m    4-11.75 
  8 Caldwell, Bakari             Aurora Flyer           1.32m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  9 Horta, Cristobal             Kankakee Tc-           1.37m      1.27m    4-02.00 
 10 Cox, Avante                  Springfield                       1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coulon, Adam                 Flying Drago        14-03.25   14-04.00      4.36m 
  2 Knipfer, Matthew             Illini Heat                     9-06.00      2.89m 
  3 Dahl, Brandon                Vault Chicag         6-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
  4 Boyer, John                  Illini Heat                     7-06.00      2.28m 
  5 Young, James                 Illini Heat                     5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Toye, Joseph                 Univ Of Chic           6.40m      6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
  2 Williams, Caleb              Univ Of Chic           6.10m      5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
  3 Hill, Roman                  Southern Ill           6.24m      5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
  4 King, Kevin                  Kankakee Tc-           5.49m      5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
  5 Barthelemy, Cameron          Southwest Su                      5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
  6 Gaynes, Daniel               Naperville T                      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  7 Basso, Giovanni              Dupage Tc-07           5.03m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  8 Allen, Clifton               Illinois Sto           5.00m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  9 Ferguson, Spencer            Unattached                        5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
 10 Benion, Deviaughn            Zephyrs Tc-0           5.41m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
 11 Mitchell, Maurice            Aurora Flyer                      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
 12 Davis, Jonathan              Illinois Rio           3.66m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
 13 Georges, Nik                 Unattached             4.85m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
 14 Skinner, Preston             Illini Heat            5.08m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
 15 Connors, William - Pierc     Illinois Jet           5.08m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
 16 Marcinzyk, Joshua            Naperville T                      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 17 Hudson, Michael              Illini Heat            4.51m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 18 Gant, Caleb                  Springfield            4.80m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
 19 Richmond, Nathan             Unattached             4.89m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 -- Justin, Terry                Warrior Athl                       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Toye, Joseph                 Univ Of Chic          13.72m     13.10m   NWI  42-11.75 
  2 Meyer, Zachary               Aurora Flyer          10.39m     10.80m   NWI  35-05.25 
  3 Basso, Giovanni              Dupage Tc-07          10.67m     10.20m   NWI  33-05.75 
  4 Richmond, Nathan             Unattached             4.29m      8.40m   NWI  27-06.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hurley, Ricky                Unattached            13.92m     14.04m   46-00.75 
  2 Browder, Matthew             Huskie Tc-07          11.30m     10.84m   35-06.75 
  3 Scheck, Frank                Dupage Tc-07                     10.28m   33-08.75 
  4 Sise, Henry                  Unattached            10.47m     10.26m   33-08.00 
  5 Portis, Avery                Warrior Athl                      9.68m   31-09.25 
  6 Basso, Santiago              Dupage Tc-07                      9.49m   31-01.75 
  7 Thompson, Devonte            Huskie Tc-07                      9.22m   30-03.00 
  8 Gaines, Michael              North Shore            6.60m      7.99m   26-02.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hurley, Ricky                Unattached            48.39m     48.68m     159-08 
  2 Matthews, Nicholas           Unattached            46.58m     42.59m     139-09 
  3 Hill, Roman                  Southern Ill          32.31m     33.52m     110-00 
  4 Sise, Henry                  Unattached            32.89m     30.37m      99-08 
  5 Thompson, Devonte            Huskie Tc-07                     28.14m      92-04 
  6 Portis, Avery                Warrior Athl                     26.78m      87-10 
  7 Basso, Santiago              Dupage Tc-07                     26.46m      86-10 
  8 Gaines, Michael              North Shore           27.43m     20.24m      66-05 
  9 Kosarek, Joseph              Huskie Tc-07          18.77m     20.14m      66-01 
 10 Thorne, Nicholas             Kankakee Tc-          29.87m     15.95m      52-04 
 11 Young, James                 Illini Heat           13.36m     14.13m      46-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hurley, Ricky                Unattached            37.34m     32.36m     106-02 
  2 Sise, Henry                  Unattached            27.70m     29.75m      97-07 
  3 Eichenberger, Blake          Aurora Flyer          25.51m     25.54m      83-09 
  4 Browder, Matthew             Huskie Tc-07          26.70m     25.46m      83-06 
  5 Basso, Santiago              Dupage Tc-07                     24.09m      79-00 
  6 Thompson, Devonte            Huskie Tc-07                     20.92m      68-08 
  7 Young, James                 Illini Heat           18.92m     17.67m      58-00 
  8 Kosarek, Joseph              Huskie Tc-07          14.12m     15.29m      50-02 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Basso, Santiago              Dupage Tc-07           5:00.00     560
  1 Samms, Jared                 Aurora Flyer           5:00.00     560
  1 Hudson, Michael              Illini Heat            5:00.00     560
  1 Roberts, Max                 Mundelein Ma           5:00.00     560
  1 Uransel, Lucas               Mundelein Ma           5:00.00     560
  1 Dover, William               Dupage Tc-07           5:00.00     560
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Michael              Illini Heat               7.00   NWI   2077
  1 Dover, William               Dupage Tc-07              7.00   NWI   2077
  1 Uransel, Lucas               Mundelein Ma              7.00   NWI   2077
  1 Basso, Santiago              Dupage Tc-07              7.00   NWI   2077
  1 Samms, Jared                 Aurora Flyer              7.00   NWI   2077
  1 Roberts, Max                 Mundelein Ma              7.00   NWI   2077
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Basso, Santiago              Dupage Tc-07             3.00m    9-10.00   1852
  1 Dover, William               Dupage Tc-07             3.00m    9-10.00   1852
  1 Samms, Jared                 Aurora Flyer             3.00m    9-10.00   1852
  1 Roberts, Max                 Mundelein Ma             3.00m    9-10.00   1852
  1 Uransel, Lucas               Mundelein Ma             3.00m    9-10.00   1852
  1 Hudson, Michael              Illini Heat              3.00m    9-10.00   1852
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Basso, Santiago              Dupage Tc-07             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  1 Uransel, Lucas               Mundelein Ma             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  1 Roberts, Max                 Mundelein Ma             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  1 Dover, William               Dupage Tc-07             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  1 Hudson, Michael              Illini Heat              2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  1 Samms, Jared                 Aurora Flyer             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Michael              Illini Heat              2.00m    6-06.75     24
  1 Roberts, Max                 Mundelein Ma             2.00m    6-06.75     24
  1 Dover, William               Dupage Tc-07             2.00m    6-06.75     24
  1 Basso, Santiago              Dupage Tc-07             2.00m    6-06.75     24
  1 Uransel, Lucas               Mundelein Ma             2.00m    6-06.75     24
  1 Samms, Jared                 Aurora Flyer             2.00m    6-06.75     24
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peters, Samuel               Elgin Sharks                   21:39.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mays, Brian                  Aurora Flyer           11.04      11.42Q -1.3  2 
  2 Morrison, Javier             Chicago Thun           11.00      11.53Q -0.7  1 
  3 Causey, Berwyn               Illinois Eli           11.00      11.82Q -0.3  3 
  4 Wilson, Zachary              Unattached             11.10      11.82Q -0.7  1 
  5 Horta, Diego                 Kankakee Tc-           11.40      11.92Q -0.3  3 
  6 Tello, Robert                Ssparc-0721            11.10      11.95Q -1.3  2 
  7 Owens, Corneal               Chicago Thun           11.70      12.00q -0.7  1 
  8 Pydych, Sylvester            Univ Of Chic           11.75      12.07q -1.3  2 
  9 Sampson, James               Aurora Flyer           11.94      12.13  -0.7  1 
 10 Okpa, Ejike                  Aurora Flyer           12.21      12.15  -0.7  1 
 11 Colon, Lamar                 Univ Of Chic           11.75      12.24  -1.3  2 
 12 Biondo, David                Waukegan Inv                      12.28  -0.7  1 
 13 Mitchell, Demitrius          Warrior Athl           11.90      12.31  -0.3  3 
 14 Schwindenhammer, Trenden     Unattached             11.40      12.32  -0.3  3 
 15 Rock, Sam                    Orion Tc-072           11.80      12.38  -0.7  1 
 16 Sanchez, Quentin             Zephyrs Tc-0           11.98      12.40  -1.3  2 
 17 Morales, Marlon              Ss Tc-0721             12.00      12.45  -1.3  2 
 18 Terracciano, Giorgio         Ssparc-0721            11.90      12.74  -0.3  3 
 19 Odunsi, Jj                   Illinois Sto           12.80      13.09  -0.3  3 
 20 Gibson, Matthew              Orion Tc-072           13.42      13.43  -0.3  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mays, Brian                  Aurora Flyer           11.42      11.43  -0.3 
  2 Morrison, Javier             Chicago Thun           11.53      11.52  -0.3 
  3 Causey, Berwyn               Illinois Eli           11.82      11.75  -0.3 
  4 Wilson, Zachary              Unattached             11.82      11.76  -0.3 
  5 Tello, Robert                Ssparc-0721            11.95      12.00  -0.3 
  6 Pydych, Sylvester            Univ Of Chic           12.07      12.05  -0.3 
  7 Horta, Diego                 Kankakee Tc-           11.92      12.11  -0.3 
  8 Owens, Corneal               Chicago Thun           12.00      12.13  -0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mays, Brian                  Aurora Flyer           22.20      22.52Q  NWI  2 
  2 Morrison, Javier             Chicago Thun           23.10      23.20Q  2.8  3 
  3 Causey, Berwyn               Illinois Eli           23.32      23.75Q  NWI  1 
  4 Nash, Quintin                Illinois Eli           23.12      23.76Q  0.1  4 
  5 Hammond, Scott               Lvs Cheetahs           23.04      24.33Q  1.9  5 
  6 Middlebrook, Donald          Orion Tc-072           24.20      23.88q  NWI  1 
  7 Sanchez, Quentin             Zephyrs Tc-0           24.00      24.02q  NWI  1 
  8 Owens, Corneal               Chicago Thun           23.50      24.20q  0.1  4 
  9 Wilson, Zachary              Unattached             24.00      24.37   1.9  5 
 10 Patten, Quitin               Chicago Thun           24.00      24.47   2.8  3 
 11 Tello, Robert                Ssparc-0721            24.30      24.54   2.8  3 
 12 Tate, Justin                 Chicago Thun                      24.55   2.8  3 
 13 Pierce, Joseph               Dupage Tc-07           23.60      24.61   1.9  5 
 14 Sampson, James               Aurora Flyer           24.43      24.64   1.9  5 
 15 Mitchell, Demitrius          Warrior Athl           23.51      24.67   2.8  3 
 16 Haywood, Jeremiah            Heart Of Ill                      24.67   NWI  1 
 17 Okpa, Ejike                  Aurora Flyer           24.62      24.79   2.8  3 
 18 Schwindenhammer, Trenden     Unattached             23.80      25.03   NWI  2 
 19 Brown, Deante                Illinois Sto           25.90      25.11   0.1  4 
 20 Dyer, Nolan                  Illinois Sto           24.00      25.19   0.1  4 
 21 Horta, Diego                 Kankakee Tc-           24.50      25.21   NWI  2 
 22 Roberson, Vincent            Warrior Athl           23.50      25.33   NWI  1 
 23 Brocious, Matthew            Unattached             24.25      25.42   0.1  4 
 24 Moscatelli, Dane             Unattached             24.50      25.45   1.9  5 
 25 Adams, Malcolm               Illinois Sto           25.90      25.47   2.8  3 
 26 Payne, Marcus                Lvs Cheetahs           24.00      25.50   NWI  2 
 27 Rock, Sam                    Orion Tc-072           24.50      25.53   NWI  2 
 28 Bernard, Christopher         Golden Eagle           24.70      25.89   0.1  4 
 29 Heifner, Nicholas            Marion Swamp           25.77      26.05   NWI  1 
 30 McIntosh, Jeremy             Golden Eagle           25.00      26.43   NWI  1 
 31 Lane, Antoine                Illinois Sto                      26.55   1.9  5 
 32 Echols, Austin               Illini Heat            27.33      26.56   1.9  5 
 33 Odunsi, Jj                   Illinois Sto                      27.22   NWI  1 
 34 Echols, Christopher          Illini Heat            27.38      27.44   NWI  2 
 35 Gibson, Matthew              Orion Tc-072           27.34      27.50   NWI  2 
 36 Richards, Bryce              Mundelein Ma           28.40      27.62   1.9  5 
 37 Ram, Garrett                 Orion Tc-072                      27.67   0.1  4 
 38 DeLorme, Chris               Ss Tc-0721                        28.63   0.1  4 
 39 Ticho, Gideon                Zephyrs Tc-0                      28.82   2.8  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mays, Brian                  Aurora Flyer           22.52      22.50   0.7 
  2 Morrison, Javier             Chicago Thun           23.20      23.12   0.7 
  3 Causey, Berwyn               Illinois Eli           23.75      23.40   0.7 
  4 Nash, Quintin                Illinois Eli           23.76      23.49   0.7 
  5 Owens, Corneal               Chicago Thun           24.20      23.63   0.7 
  6 Middlebrook, Donald          Orion Tc-072           23.88      23.86   0.7 
  7 Hammond, Scott               Lvs Cheetahs           24.33      23.94   0.7 
  8 Sanchez, Quentin             Zephyrs Tc-0           24.02      24.00   0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mays, Brian                  Aurora Flyer           53.56      50.04   4 
  2 Middlebrook, Donald          Orion Tc-072           52.00      52.45   4 
  3 Nash, Quintin                Illinois Eli           53.87      52.53   3 
  4 Thomas, Darius               Unattached             52.00      52.65   4 
  5 Dunham, Conor                Zephyrs Tc-0           54.76      52.91   3 
  6 Pydych, Sylvester            Univ Of Chic           53.00      53.14   4 
  7 Giordano, Nick               Waukegan Inv           51.21      53.34   4 
  8 Causey, Berwyn               Illinois Eli           54.54      54.04   3 
  9 Colon, Lamar                 Univ Of Chic           53.00      54.13   4 
 10 Perry, Kokeith               Southwest Su                      54.52   1 
 11 Tate, Justin                 Chicago Thun           59.00      55.12   2 
 11 Brocious, Matthew            Unattached             55.00      55.12   3 
 13 Rhode, Jimmy                 Zephyrs Tc-0           55.35      55.18   3 
 14 Haywood, Jeremiah            Heart Of Ill           57.00      56.66   2 
 15 Adams, Malcolm               Illinois Sto           55.00      56.75   3 
 16 Bernard, Christopher         Golden Eagle           56.00      56.88   2 
 17 Roberson, Vincent            Warrior Athl           51.00      56.89   4 
 18 Heifner, Nicholas            Marion Swamp           55.85      57.16   3 
 19 Biondo, David                Waukegan Inv           52.28      57.60   4 
 20 Beard, Harrison              Unattached                        58.14   1 
 21 Dougan, Mac                  Heart Of Ill                      58.70   1 
 22 Echols, Austin               Illini Heat          1:00.19      59.59   1 
 23 Patten, Quitin               Chicago Thun           59.00      59.62   2 
 24 Maxwell, Jeffrey             Zephyrs Tc-0                    1:00.08   1 
 25 Odunsi, Jj                   Illinois Sto                    1:00.48   1 
 26 Richards, Bryce              Mundelein Ma         1:03.00    1:00.54   1 
 27 Perez, Christopher           Warrior Athl           58.00    1:00.73   2 
 28 Rodriguez, Alejandro         Lvs Cheetahs           55.40    1:01.45   3 
 29 McIntosh, Jeremy             Golden Eagle           57.00    1:01.67   2 
 30 Elam, Kyron                  Lvs Cheetahs           58.40    1:01.90   2 
 31 Zelten, James                Illinois Jet           59.00    1:02.71   2 
 32 Echols, Christopher          Illini Heat          1:02.04    1:02.91   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Darius               Unattached           2:00.00    2:02.06  
  2 Perry, Kokeith               Southwest Su                    2:07.61  
  3 Porras, Chris                Elgin Sharks         2:12.27    2:10.01  
  4 Morales, Marlon              Ss Tc-0721           2:12.00    2:14.23  
  5 Rhode, Jimmy                 Zephyrs Tc-0         2:01.00    2:16.41  
  6 Francis, Morrel              Aurora Flyer         2:19.27    2:16.45  
  7 Mcquality, James             Aurora Flyer         2:24.44    2:17.23  
  8 Perez, Christopher           Warrior Athl         2:10.00    2:17.96  
  9 Heifner, Nicholas            Marion Swamp         2:27.00    2:18.25  
 10 Poff, Nicholas               Illini Heat          2:23.59    2:20.92  
 11 Dunham, Conor                Zephyrs Tc-0                    2:27.24  
 12 Elam, Kyron                  Lvs Cheetahs         2:13.50    2:27.57  
 13 Jerabek, Mark                Naperville T                    2:41.49  
 14 Raclawski, Ricky             Elgin Sharks         2:41.10    2:42.55  
 -- Dougan, Mac                  Heart Of Ill                        DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Porras, Chris                Elgin Sharks         4:54.70    4:29.30  
  2 Mancha, Emilio               Elgin Sharks         4:54.94    4:31.94  
  3 Thomas, Darius               Unattached           4:19.00    4:32.90  
  4 Davis, Jerome                Southwest Su                    4:33.21  
  5 Plowman, Matthew             Unattached           4:24.00    4:33.72  
  6 Karasch, Nicholas            Aurora Flyer         4:55.65    4:41.83  
  7 Mcquality, James             Aurora Flyer         5:05.67    4:54.40  
  8 Francis, Morrel              Aurora Flyer                    5:03.30  
  9 Zelten, James                Illinois Jet         5:05.15    5:03.74  
 10 Raclawski, Ricky             Elgin Sharks         5:17.26    5:18.26  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Plowman, Matthew             Unattached          10:00.00    9:52.05  
  2 Mancha, Emilio               Elgin Sharks        10:20.89    9:53.36  
  3 Karasch, Nicholas            Aurora Flyer        10:47.06   10:24.98  
  4 Drendel, Ryan                Unattached                     10:30.24  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Helmin, Andrew               Lvs Cheetahs           15.20      15.65Q  0.6  1 
  2 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07           15.50      16.18Q  0.9  2 
  3 Payton, Imani                Legacy Runne           15.65      16.18Q  0.6  1 
  4 Holmes, Payton               Unattached             15.20      16.22Q  0.9  2 
  5 Mogorovic, Lind              Zephyrs Tc-0           16.00      16.25Q  0.6  1 
  6 Barnes, Adonis               Illinois Sto                      16.64Q  0.9  2 
  7 Beard, Harrison              Unattached                        18.34q  0.6  1 
  8 Edwards, Ernest              Naperville T                      18.67q  0.6  1 
  9 Okpa, Ejike                  Aurora Flyer           18.68      19.65   0.9  2 
 10 Newhall, Joseph              Orion Tc-072           19.20      21.55   0.9  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07           16.18      15.65  -0.1 
  2 Helmin, Andrew               Lvs Cheetahs           15.65      15.85  -0.1 
  3 Payton, Imani                Legacy Runne           16.18      16.11  -0.1 
  4 Mogorovic, Lind              Zephyrs Tc-0           16.25      16.28  -0.1 
  5 Holmes, Payton               Unattached             16.22      16.39  -0.1 
  6 Barnes, Adonis               Illinois Sto           16.64      17.03  -0.1 
  7 Beard, Harrison              Unattached             18.34      18.08  -0.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mogorovic, Lind              Zephyrs Tc-0         1:00.00      58.36   2 
  2 Payton, Imani                Legacy Runne                      58.66   2 
  3 Dunham, Conor                Zephyrs Tc-0                      58.72   1 
  4 Helmin, Andrew               Lvs Cheetahs           58.70    1:00.53   2 
  5 Pierce, Joseph               Dupage Tc-07                    1:00.85   2 
  6 Barnes, Adonis               Illinois Sto                    1:03.06   1 
  7 Beard, Harrison              Unattached                      1:04.42   2 
  8 Ehrhardt, Tim                Dupage Tc-07                    1:07.52   2 
  9 Newhall, Joseph              Orion Tc-072                    1:08.55   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drendel, Ryan                Unattached                      7:09.60  
  2 Karasch, Nicholas            Aurora Flyer                    7:20.32  
  3 Kirkendale-Lincoln, Rahs     Illinois Rio                    7:25.81  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chicago Thunder Track Clu-0721  'A'                 44.84      45.01  
  2 Dupage Tc-0721  'A'                                            45.31  
  3 Illinois Storm Tc-0721  'A'                         45.00      46.29  
 -- Zephyrs Tc-0721  'A'                                45.60        DNF  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'A'                                         3:41.78  
  2 Lvs Cheetahs-0721  'A'                            3:35.20    3:44.72  
  3 Illinois Storm Tc-0721  'A'                       3:31.00    3:45.29  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Erik                 Jump High AC           1.91m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Foley, Nick                  Mundelein Ma           1.78m      1.77m    5-09.75 
  3 Helmin, Andrew               Lvs Cheetahs           1.83m      1.67m    5-05.75 
  4 Brocious, Matthew            Unattached             1.70m      1.67m    5-05.75 
  5 Celia, Nathan                Dupage Tc-07           1.63m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  6 Kirkendale-Lincoln, Rahs     Illinois Rio           1.68m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  7 Weltyk, Greyson              Dupage Tc-07           1.52m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  8 Horta, Diego                 Kankakee Tc-           1.47m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  9 Filip, Christopher           Dupage Tc-07           1.57m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Echols, Christopher          Illini Heat            1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 -- McIntosh, Jeremy             Golden Eagle           1.52m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ehrhardt, Tim                Dupage Tc-07        12-11.75   12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 Lang, Sean                   Dupage Tc-07        13-05.75   12-00.00      3.65m 
  3 Quan, Daniel                 Jump High AC        10-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Amerlan, Michael             Dupage Tc-07        12-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  5 Junkroski, Benjamin          Jump High AC        11-03.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  6 Rariden, Michael             Flying Drago        12-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  7 Babin, Oleg                  Mundelein Ma        12-11.75   11-00.00      3.35m 
  8 Bradford, Steven             Flying Drago        10-11.75   11-00.00      3.35m 
  9 Middlebrook, Donald          Orion Tc-072        10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Foley, Nick                  Mundelein Ma        10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 11 Poff, Nicholas               Illini Heat                     9-06.00      2.89m 
 12 Gibson, Matthew              Orion Tc-072         8-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07           7.01m      6.77m   NWI  22-02.50 
  2 Amerlan, Michael             Dupage Tc-07           6.10m      6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
  3 Jegede, Folorunso            Dupage Tc-07           6.40m      6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
  4 Koch, Shawn                  Dupage Tc-07           6.10m      6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
  5 Pydych, Sylvester            Univ Of Chic           6.10m      5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
  6 Payton, Imani                Legacy Runne           5.82m      5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
  7 Colon, Lamar                 Univ Of Chic           6.40m      5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
  8 Mays, Brian                  Aurora Flyer           5.79m      5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
  9 Lane, Antoine                Illinois Sto           5.49m      5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
 10 Terracciano, Giorgio         Ssparc-0721            5.87m      5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
 11 Schielein, Dane              Unattached                        5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
 12 Filip, Christopher           Dupage Tc-07           5.18m      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
 13 Ram, Garrett                 Orion Tc-072           4.90m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
 14 Celia, Nathan                Dupage Tc-07           5.23m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
 15 Echols, Austin               Illini Heat            4.79m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
 16 Kirkendale-Lincoln, Rahs     Illinois Rio           5.18m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
 17 DeLorme, Chris               Ss Tc-0721             5.18m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
 18 Lane, Alexander              Illinois Sto           5.18m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
 19 Moreno, Paul                 Dupage Tc-07           5.03m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
 20 Mitchell, Demitrius          Warrior Athl           5.44m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
 21 Okpa, Ejike                  Aurora Flyer                      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jegede, Folorunso            Dupage Tc-07          13.26m     13.47m   NWI  44-02.50 
  2 Amerlan, Michael             Dupage Tc-07          12.95m     13.38m   NWI  43-10.75 
  3 Koch, Shawn                  Dupage Tc-07          12.50m     13.34m   NWI  43-09.25 
  4 Lane, Antoine                Illinois Sto          12.93m     13.31m   NWI  43-08.00 
  5 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07          13.72m     13.28m   NWI  43-07.00 
  6 Colon, Lamar                 Univ Of Chic          13.72m     12.16m   NWI  39-10.75 
  7 Clerk, Zeke                  Illinois Sto          12.19m     12.00m   NWI  39-04.50 
  8 Ehrhardt, Tim                Dupage Tc-07          10.97m     11.99m   NWI  39-04.00 
  9 Lane, Alexander              Illinois Sto          11.89m     11.45m   NWI  37-06.75 
 10 Celia, Nathan                Dupage Tc-07          10.97m     11.25m   NWI  36-11.00 
 11 Ram, Garrett                 Orion Tc-072          10.54m     10.93m   NWI  35-10.50 
 12 Moreno, Paul                 Dupage Tc-07          10.67m     10.76m   NWI  35-03.75 
 13 Schielein, Dane              Unattached                       10.74m   NWI  35-03.00 
 14 Kirkendale-Lincoln, Rahs     Illinois Rio          10.36m     10.43m   NWI  34-02.75 
 15 Filip, Christopher           Dupage Tc-07          10.82m     10.21m   NWI  33-06.00 
 16 Newhall, Joseph              Orion Tc-072          10.38m     10.17m   NWI  33-04.50 
 17 Bernard, Christopher         Golden Eagle          10.87m      9.85m   NWI  32-03.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Kyrin                Heart Of Ill          15.24m     15.06m   49-05.00 
  2 Johnson, Matthew             Dupage Tc-07                     13.69m   44-11.00 
  3 Dyer, Nathan                 Huskie Tc-07          12.83m     11.92m   39-01.25 
  4 Prestigiacomo, Mike          Dupage Tc-07                     11.04m   36-02.75 
  5 Huff, Nicholas               Unattached            11.79m     10.92m   35-10.00 
  6 Mitchell, Kordell            Illini Heat            9.58m      9.71m   31-10.25 
  7 Martin, Alex                 Lvs Cheetahs                      8.77m   28-09.25 
  8 Herlitz, Kyler               Illinois Sto                      7.41m   24-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dyer, Nathan                 Huskie Tc-07          40.89m     41.99m     137-09 
  2 Tucker, Kyrin                Heart Of Ill          39.62m     40.41m     132-07 
  3 Johnson, Matthew             Dupage Tc-07                     39.02m     128-00 
  4 Matthews, Zachary            Unattached            41.48m     36.71m     120-05 
  5 Huff, Nicholas               Unattached            34.57m     32.31m     106-00 
  6 Fina, Paul                   Unattached            33.22m     31.30m     102-08 
  7 Prestigiacomo, Mike          Dupage Tc-07                     28.70m      94-02 
  8 Herlitz, Kyler               Illinois Sto                     16.58m      54-05 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kordell            Illini Heat                      20.00m      65-07 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Koch, Shawn                  Dupage Tc-07          41.15m     44.76m     146-10 
  2 Dyer, Nathan                 Huskie Tc-07          32.05m     33.83m     111-00 
  3 Tucker, Kyrin                Heart Of Ill          30.48m     33.06m     108-05 
  4 Bernard, Christopher         Golden Eagle          24.38m     20.15m      66-01 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07             14.00   NWI    312
  1 Koch, Shawn                  Dupage Tc-07             14.00   NWI    312
  1 Amerlan, Michael             Dupage Tc-07             14.00   NWI    312
  1 Middlebrook, Donald          Orion Tc-072             14.00   NWI    312
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amerlan, Michael             Dupage Tc-07             50.00     815
  1 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07             50.00     815
  1 Koch, Shawn                  Dupage Tc-07             50.00     815
  1 Middlebrook, Donald          Orion Tc-072             50.00     815
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07           4:00.00     953
  1 Middlebrook, Donald          Orion Tc-072           4:00.00     953
  1 Amerlan, Michael             Dupage Tc-07           4:00.00     953
  1 Koch, Shawn                  Dupage Tc-07           4:00.00     953
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Amerlan, Michael             Dupage Tc-07             17.00   NWI    624
  1 Middlebrook, Donald          Orion Tc-072             17.00   NWI    624
  1 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07             17.00   NWI    624
  1 Koch, Shawn                  Dupage Tc-07             17.00   NWI    624
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Koch, Shawn                  Dupage Tc-07             2.00m    6-06.75    803
  1 Middlebrook, Donald          Orion Tc-072             2.00m    6-06.75    803
  1 Amerlan, Michael             Dupage Tc-07             2.00m    6-06.75    803
  1 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07             2.00m    6-06.75    803
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amerlan, Michael             Dupage Tc-07             2.00m    6-06.75    140
  1 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07             2.00m    6-06.75    140
  1 Middlebrook, Donald          Orion Tc-072             2.00m    6-06.75    140
  1 Koch, Shawn                  Dupage Tc-07             2.00m    6-06.75    140
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Amerlan, Michael             Dupage Tc-07             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  1 Koch, Shawn                  Dupage Tc-07             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  1 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  1 Middlebrook, Donald          Orion Tc-072             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Koch, Shawn                  Dupage Tc-07             4.00m   13-01.50    134
  1 Amerlan, Michael             Dupage Tc-07             4.00m   13-01.50    134
  1 Middlebrook, Donald          Orion Tc-072             4.00m   13-01.50    134
  1 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07             4.00m   13-01.50    134
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Koch, Shawn                  Dupage Tc-07             7.00m      22-11     43
  1 Amerlan, Michael             Dupage Tc-07             7.00m      22-11     43
  1 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07             7.00m      22-11     43
  1 Middlebrook, Donald          Orion Tc-072             7.00m      22-11     43
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amerlan, Michael             Dupage Tc-07            10.00m      32-10     33
  1 Koch, Shawn                  Dupage Tc-07            10.00m      32-10     33
  1 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07            10.00m      32-10     33
  1 Middlebrook, Donald          Orion Tc-072            10.00m      32-10     33
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peters, Alexander            Elgin Sharks        17:58.70   15:14.54  
  2 Peters, Anthony              Elgin Sharks        17:59.70   17:40.19  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, David                 Off Tc-0721            10.70      10.97Q -0.5  3 
  2 Francis, Tevin               Ben Newsom J           11.00      11.40Q -0.6  4 
  3 Ford, Perez                  Ssparc-0721            10.89      11.47Q -0.5  1 
  4 Paul, Anthony                Illinois Eli           11.20      11.60Q  0.2  2 
  5 Graham, Marshall             Olympic Journey                   11.44q -0.5  3 
  6 Newman, Steve                Firestarters           11.20      11.47q -0.5  3 
  7 Hill, Adonis                 Southern Ill           11.20      11.51q -0.5  3 
  8 Williams, Dion               Legacy Runne           11.03      11.63q -0.5  1 
  9 Vargas, Jordan               Southwest Su           11.18      11.64   0.2  2 
 10 Wilson, Samuel               Ben Newsom J           11.00      11.75  -0.6  4 
 11 Wambold, Connor              Zephyrs Tc-0           11.91      11.82   0.2  2 
 12 Smith, Erick                 Illinois Ste           11.60      11.82  -0.5  1 
 13 Johnson, Matthew             Unattached                        11.90  -0.5  1 
 14 Benson, Joseph               Unattached             11.30      12.02  -0.5  1 
 15 Williams, DaVonte            Golden Eagle           11.60      12.04  -0.6  4 
 16 Gulley, Zach                 Heart Of Ill                      12.06  -0.5  1 
 17 Tucker, Shamarkius           Heart Of Ill                      12.08  -0.6  4 
 18 Brune, Clifton               Mundelein Ma           10.80      12.08   0.2  2 
 19 Ross, Keegan                 Heart Of Ill                      12.16  -0.6  4 
 20 Leitner, Luke                Heart Of Ill           11.40      12.18  -0.6  4 
 21 McClughen, Zach              Olympic Journey                   12.27  -0.5  3 
 22 Briscoe, David               Olympic Journey                   12.42   0.2  2 
 23 Calmes, Ken                  Kankakee Tc-           12.00      12.57  -0.5  3 
 24 Hayes, Tamrick               Golden Eagle           12.00      12.63  -0.5  3 
 25 Kuykendall, Ray              Naperville T                      12.85   0.2  2 
 26 Bill, Daniel                 Ssparc-0721            12.10      13.38   0.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, David                 Off Tc-0721            10.97      10.86  -0.5 
  2 Graham, Marshall             Olympic Journey        11.44      11.28  -0.5 
  3 Francis, Tevin               Ben Newsom J           11.40      11.30  -0.5 
  4 Ford, Perez                  Ssparc-0721            11.47      11.42  -0.5 
  5 Williams, Dion               Legacy Runne           11.63      11.43  -0.5 
  6 Newman, Steve                Firestarters           11.47      11.54  -0.5 
  7 Hill, Adonis                 Southern Ill           11.51      11.55  -0.5 
  8 Paul, Anthony                Illinois Eli           11.60      11.74  -0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, David                 Off Tc-0721            21.65      22.18Q  1.3  5 
  2 Francis, Tevin               Ben Newsom J           22.30      22.52Q  1.7  3 
  3 Nance, Josh                  Illinois Eli           22.94      22.58Q -0.2  6 
  4 Graham, Marshall             Olympic Journey                   22.83Q  1.5  1 
  5 Hill, Adonis                 Southern Ill           22.30      22.97Q  1.2  2 
  6 Ford, Perez                  Ssparc-0721            21.89      23.20Q  0.7  4 
  7 Aldrin, Jonathan             Zephyrs Tc-0                      22.86q  1.5  1 
  8 Freeman, Kassidy             Ben Newsom J           22.30      23.16q  1.7  3 
  9 Vargas, Jordan               Southwest Su           22.24      23.27  -0.2  6 
 10 Paul, Anthony                Illinois Eli           23.34      23.30   1.5  1 
 11 Pascale, Dominic             Lvs Cheetahs           23.00      23.32   1.7  3 
 12 Dean, Kerry                  Illinois Ste           22.60      23.37   1.3  5 
 13 Sanders, Deon                Legacy Runne           22.67      23.49   1.5  1 
 14 Williams, Dion               Legacy Runne           22.56      23.65   0.7  4 
 15 Howard, Dakari               Off Tc-0721            22.45      23.72   1.5  1 
 16 Jackson, Lamont              Warrior Athl           23.00      23.77   1.2  2 
 17 Williams, Caleb              Illinois Sto           22.60      23.84   1.3  5 
 18 Cheeks, Cedric               Lvs Cheetahs           22.40      23.89  -0.2  6 
 19 Gregory, Kyle                North Shore            23.80      23.95   1.7  3 
 20 Wilson, Samuel               Ben Newsom J           22.30      24.01   1.2  2 
 21 Wambold, Connor              Zephyrs Tc-0           24.30      24.03  -0.2  6 
 22 Newman, Steve                Firestarters           23.10      24.07  -0.2  6 
 23 Thomas, Michael              Zephyrs Tc-0                      24.18   1.2  2 
 24 Benson, Thomas               Illinois Ste           23.00      24.21   1.2  2 
 25 Wright, Travis               Illinois Sto           22.60      24.24   0.7  4 
 26 Gulley, Zach                 Heart Of Ill                      24.41   0.7  4 
 27 Benson, Joseph               Unattached             23.50      24.41   1.3  5 
 28 Briscoe, David               Olympic Journey                   24.46   1.7  3 
 29 Banks, Jordan                Southwest Su           23.50      24.50   1.3  5 
 30 Brune, Clifton               Mundelein Ma           22.00      24.53   1.5  1 
 31 Tucker, Shamarkius           Heart Of Ill                      24.54   1.2  2 
 32 Trotter, Robert              Zephyrs Tc-0           23.83      24.56   1.2  2 
 33 Ross, Keegan                 Heart Of Ill                      24.57  -0.2  6 
 34 Williams, DaVonte            Golden Eagle           24.20      24.63   1.7  3 
 35 Leitner, Luke                Heart Of Ill           23.40      24.65   0.7  4 
 36 McClughen, Zach              Olympic Journey                   24.67   0.7  4 
 37 Johnson, Matthew             Unattached                        24.67  -0.2  6 
 38 Blankenship, Christopher     Legacy Runne           23.59      24.69   1.5  1 
 39 Beamon, Shawn                Legacy Runne           23.54      24.86   0.7  4 
 40 Furlong, Connor              Zephyrs Tc-0           23.02      24.89   1.7  3 
 41 Hale, Marcus                 Aurora Flyer           24.34      24.93   1.5  1 
 42 Liss, Robert                 Zephyrs Tc-0                      25.08   1.3  5 
 43 Sims, Daniel                 Warrior Athl           23.60      25.55  -0.2  6 
 44 Hayes, Tamrick               Golden Eagle           25.50      25.72   1.3  5 
 45 Tazioli, Jonathan            Mundelein Ma                      26.05   1.7  3 
 46 Calmes, Ken                  Kankakee Tc-           24.00      26.37   1.2  2 
 47 Woodard, Donald              Golden Eagle           24.80      26.66   0.7  4 
 48 Bill, Daniel                 Ssparc-0721            24.80      27.94   1.3  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, David                 Off Tc-0721            22.18      21.83  -0.2 
  2 Nance, Josh                  Illinois Eli           22.58      22.07  -0.2 
  3 Francis, Tevin               Ben Newsom J           22.52      22.37  -0.2 
  4 Aldrin, Jonathan             Zephyrs Tc-0           22.86      22.60  -0.2 
  5 Freeman, Kassidy             Ben Newsom J           23.16      22.70  -0.2 
  6 Graham, Marshall             Olympic Journey        22.83      23.15  -0.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nance, Josh                  Illinois Eli           47.72      48.88   3 
  2 Wolff, Mitchell              Unattached             49.34      49.69   3 
  3 Williams, Caleb              Illinois Sto           49.43      51.14   3 
  4 Conway, Cornelius            Zephyrs Tc-0           52.02      51.19   2 
  5 Thomas, Michael              Zephyrs Tc-0                      52.12   1 
  6 Sanders, Deon                Legacy Runne           51.34      52.20   2 
  7 Anderson, Jonathan           Warrior Athl                      52.36   1 
  8 Wright, Travis               Illinois Sto           50.90      52.36   3 
  9 Gangi, Joey                  Zephyrs Tc-0                      52.81   1 
 10 Benson, Thomas               Illinois Ste           50.10      52.83   3 
 11 Brennan, Christopher         Southwest Su           52.80      52.87   2 
 12 Shea, Pat                    Lvs Cheetahs           52.40      53.25   2 
 13 Colbert, Nicholas            Lvs Cheetahs           51.02      53.39   3 
 14 Manson, Jalil                Zephyrs Tc-0           54.01      53.76   1 
 15 Ross, Keegan                 Heart Of Ill           56.76      53.88   1 
 16 Biondo, Michael              Waukegan Inv           51.10      53.92   3 
 17 Smith, Erick                 Illinois Ste           52.00      53.98   2 
 18 Boadu, Christopher           Southwest Su           53.40      54.37   1 
 19 Shriam, Beshar               Ss Tc-0721             53.00      55.06   2 
 20 Stambolic, Bradley           Mundelein Ma           52.00      55.20   2 
 21 Furlong, Connor              Zephyrs Tc-0           52.13      55.56   2 
 22 Gregory, Kyle                North Shore            50.00      56.63   3 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Click, Taylor                Waukegan Inv         1:56.28    1:56.69  
  2 Barney, Brian                Illinois Ste         1:57.00    1:57.30  
  3 Vassalo, Giancarlo           Mundelein Ma         1:56.00    1:59.13  
  4 Fuller, Stephen              Lvs Cheetahs         2:00.00    2:02.48  
  5 Kohon, Zane                  Zephyrs Tc-0         2:04.86    2:03.98  
  6 Hood, Yusef                  Chicago Stri         2:00.20    2:04.19  
  7 Para, Mike                   Ss Tc-0721           2:05.00    2:07.61  
  8 Para, Christopher            Ss Tc-0721           2:05.00    2:08.66  
  9 Bradley, Michael             Chicago Stri         2:12.00    2:15.06  
 10 Nomura, Takafumi             Chicago Stri         2:13.00    2:15.62  
 11 Ramirez-Aguilar, Alexis      Southwest Su         2:25.00    2:30.71  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laseter, Joseph              Chicago Stri         4:23.00    4:30.09  
  2 Hood, Yusef                  Chicago Stri         4:20.00    4:30.33  
  3 Barney, Brian                Illinois Ste         4:15.00    4:31.63  
  4 Brown, Charles               Chicago Stri         4:55.00    4:46.40  
  5 Riesterer, Cody              Zephyrs Tc-0         5:36.72    5:03.40  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 James, Terrell               Chicago Stri         9:59.00   10:56.55  
  2 Ramirez-Aguilar, Alexis      Southwest Su        11:20.00   11:05.31  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hulbert, Rashad              Illinois Sto           14.22      14.49Q  0.8  1 
  2 Allen, Spencer               Southern Ill           14.41      14.63Q  0.9  2 
  3 Wolff, Mitchell              Unattached             14.87      14.86Q  0.8  1 
  4 Anderson, Jonathan           Warrior Athl           13.50      14.89Q  0.9  2 
  5 Redmond, Jourdon             Off Tc-0721            14.55      15.02Q  0.9  2 
  6 Manson, Jalil                Zephyrs Tc-0           15.69      15.96Q  0.8  1 
  7 Jamerson, Austin             Unattached             15.10      15.70q  0.9  2 
  8 Brown, Jovan                 Legacy Runne           16.34      16.67q  0.9  2 
  9 Briscoe, David               Olympic Journey                   16.92   0.8  1 
 10 Sims, Daniel                 Warrior Athl           14.17      18.09   0.8  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hulbert, Rashad              Illinois Sto           14.49      14.35  -0.4 
  2 Allen, Spencer               Southern Ill           14.63      14.74  -0.4 
  3 Redmond, Jourdon             Off Tc-0721            15.02      14.74  -0.4 
  4 Anderson, Jonathan           Warrior Athl           14.89      14.94  -0.4 
  5 Jamerson, Austin             Unattached             15.70      15.77  -0.4 
  6 Manson, Jalil                Zephyrs Tc-0           15.96      16.10  -0.4 
  7 Brown, Jovan                 Legacy Runne           16.67      16.67  -0.4 
  8 Wolff, Mitchell              Unattached             14.86      19.09  -0.4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hulbert, Rashad              Illinois Sto           53.90      54.41  
  2 Shumway, Jackson             Unattached                        56.97  
  3 Allen, Spencer               Southern Ill           58.00      57.72  
  4 Katz, Danny                  Orion Tc-072         1:00.00      58.64  
  5 Manson, Jalil                Zephyrs Tc-0         1:02.41    1:00.27  
  6 Para, Christopher            Ss Tc-0721           1:00.00    1:03.55  
  7 Foster, Rahiem               Zephyrs Tc-0           57.88    1:03.75  
  8 Brown, Jovan                 Legacy Runne                    1:05.90  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laseter, Joseph              Chicago Stri         6:45.00    6:40.08  
  2 Morrisette, Deon             Chicago Stri         7:00.00    7:18.22  
  3 Riesterer, Cody              Zephyrs Tc-0                    7:37.16  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ben Newsom Jr Tc-0721  'A'                          42.70      43.28  
  2 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'A'                                42.31      44.57  
  3 Illinois Storm Tc-0721  'A'                         42.10      44.63  
  4 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'B'                                43.30      45.74  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Illinois Storm Tc-0721  'A'                       3:23.00    3:24.28  
  2 Illinois Stealth-0721  'A'                        3:25.00    3:24.44  
  3 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'A'                                         3:26.53  
  4 Legacy Runners Athletic C-0721  'A'               3:29.10    3:32.95  
  5 Lvs Cheetahs-0721  'A'                            3:20.00    3:33.28  
  6 Mundelein Mambas Track Cl-0721  'A'                          3:42.60  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chicago Striders-0721  'A'                        8:33.11    9:18.29  
     1) Bradley, Michael                2) Brown, Charles                 
     3) Hood, Yusef                     4) Laseter, Joseph                
  2 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'A'                                         9:28.74  
     1) Foster, Rahiem                  2) Furlong, Connor                
     3) Hill, Daniel                    4) Kohon, Zane                    
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jamerson, Austin             Unattached             1.98m      1.97m    6-05.50 
  2 Spejcher, Kevin              Dupage Tc-07           2.08m      1.97m    6-05.50 
  3 Baker, Aaron                 Illinois Sto           2.01m      1.92m    6-03.50 
  4 Hodges, Oshay                Jump High AC           2.03m      1.87m    6-01.50 
  5 Shea, Pat                    Lvs Cheetahs           1.78m      1.67m    5-05.75 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fisch, Patrick               Unattached          12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  1 Funk, Richard                Jump High AC        13-09.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  1 Barrett, Patrick             Jump High AC        13-09.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  1 Voltarel, Jacob              Jump High AC        12-11.75   12-00.00      3.65m 
  5 Friedman, Kyle               Orion Tc-072        14-09.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  6 Cabbage, Dakota              Flying Drago        12-11.75   12-00.00      3.65m 
  7 Freedberg, Brett             Orion Tc-072        10-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  8 Tazioli, Jonathan            Mundelein Ma        10-11.75   10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Glick, Zach                  Orion Tc-072        10-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Carr, Demetrius              Unattached             6.83m      6.50m   NWI  21-04.00 
  2 Cheeks, Cedric               Lvs Cheetahs           6.86m      6.48m   NWI  21-03.25 
  3 Baker, Aaron                 Illinois Sto           6.22m      6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
  4 Simmons, Matthew             Lvs Cheetahs           6.78m      6.36m   NWI  20-10.50 
  5 Oqunleye, Oluwaseyi          Illinois Sto           6.40m      6.32m   NWI  20-09.00 
  6 Meier, Alex                  Zephyrs Tc-0           5.86m      6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
  7 Newman, Steve                Firestarters           5.79m      6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
  8 Dean, Kerry                  Illinois Ste           6.10m      6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
  9 Johnson, Matthew             Unattached             6.12m      5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
 10 Gulley, Zach                 Heart Of Ill           6.10m      5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
 11 Hill, Adonis                 Southern Ill           6.55m      5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
 11 Fu, Kevin                    Mundelein Ma           6.30m      5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
 13 Pascale, Dominic             Lvs Cheetahs           6.73m      5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
 14 McClughen, Zach              Olympic Journey                   5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
 15 Leach, Cody                  Lvs Cheetahs           6.15m      5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
 16 Tucker, Shamarkius           Heart Of Ill                      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
 16 Limjuco, Dakota              Zephyrs Tc-0                      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
 18 Banks, Jordan                Southwest Su           6.76m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
 19 Williams, DaVonte            Golden Eagle           5.69m      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
 20 Hinspeter, Dan               Zephyrs Tc-0                      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
 21 Sims, Daniel                 Warrior Athl                      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
 22 Woodard, Donald              Golden Eagle           5.18m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
 23 Smith, Erick                 Illinois Ste           5.49m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
 -- Tamulewicz, Peter            Southwest Su                         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Oqunleye, Oluwaseyi          Illinois Sto          14.45m     14.55m   NWI  47-09.00 
  2 Carr, Demetrius              Unattached            14.20m     14.36m   NWI  47-01.50 
  3 Cheeks, Cedric               Lvs Cheetahs          13.28m     13.69m   NWI  44-11.00 
  4 McClughen, Zach              Olympic Journey                  13.34m   NWI  43-09.25 
  5 Simmons, Matthew             Lvs Cheetahs          13.11m     13.22m   NWI  43-04.50 
  6 Katz, Danny                  Orion Tc-072          13.91m     13.18m   NWI  43-03.00 
  7 Thomas, Michael              Zephyrs Tc-0                     12.99m   NWI  42-07.50 
  8 Baker, Aaron                 Illinois Sto          13.13m     12.90m   NWI  42-04.00 
  9 Fu, Kevin                    Mundelein Ma          13.20m     12.69m   NWI  41-07.75 
  9 Leach, Cody                  Lvs Cheetahs          13.84m     12.69m   NWI  41-07.75 
 11 Dean, Kerry                  Illinois Ste          13.41m     12.53m   NWI  41-01.50 
 12 Gulley, Zach                 Heart Of Ill          13.11m     12.42m   NWI  40-09.00 
 13 Vasquez, Dajarin             Ssparc-0721           13.21m     12.38m   NWI  40-07.50 
 14 Hill, Adonis                 Southern Ill          11.99m     12.13m   NWI  39-09.75 
 15 Meier, Alex                  Zephyrs Tc-0                     11.63m   NWI  38-02.00 
 16 Hinspeter, Dan               Zephyrs Tc-0                     11.62m   NWI  38-01.50 
 17 Nelson, Andre                Zephyrs Tc-0          10.60m     11.49m   NWI  37-08.50 
 18 Ross, Keegan                 Heart Of Ill                     10.38m   NWI  34-00.75 
 -- Miller, Ryan                 Waukegan Inv                         ND   NWI           
 -- Banks, Jordan                Southwest Su          12.93m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kline, Jeremy                Dupage Tc-07          19.81m     20.29m   66-07.00 
  2 Kline, Jermaine              Dupage Tc-07          19.81m     20.16m   66-01.75 
  3 Clott, Tyler                 Unattached            17.85m     16.83m   55-02.75 
  4 Freeman, Joshua              Unattached            17.12m     16.69m   54-09.25 
  5 Kimbrough, Barry             Unattached            16.84m     16.38m   53-09.00 
  6 Golen, Paul                  Dupage Tc-07          15.85m     14.92m   48-11.50 
  7 Chapman, Joseph              Illini Heat                      12.59m   41-03.75 
  8 Tucker, Shamarkius           Heart Of Ill          12.19m     12.06m   39-07.00 
  9 Dutton, Alec                 Illini Heat                      11.66m   38-03.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kline, Jeremy                Dupage Tc-07          57.91m     54.35m     178-04 
  2 Kline, Jermaine              Dupage Tc-07          57.91m     53.64m     176-00 
  3 Kimbrough, Barry             Unattached            52.73m     50.46m     165-07 
  4 Freeman, Joshua              Unattached            52.53m     48.53m     159-03 
  5 Aschemann, Chris             Unattached             1.49m     40.62m     133-03 
  6 Golen, Paul                  Dupage Tc-07          45.72m     40.12m     131-07 
  7 Dutton, Alec                 Illini Heat                      39.74m     130-04 
  8 Clott, Tyler                 Unattached            49.00m     39.34m     129-01 
  9 Chapman, Joseph              Illini Heat                      37.13m     121-10 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Joshua              Unattached                       30.00m      98-05 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Patrick             Jump High AC                     45.69m     149-11 
  2 Tamulewicz, Peter            Southwest Su                     38.20m     125-04 
  3 Stambolic, Bradley           Mundelein Ma          43.59m     36.16m     118-08 
  4 Hill, Daniel                 Zephyrs Tc-0                     33.12m     108-08 
  5 Woodard, Donald              Golden Eagle          33.53m     32.18m     105-07 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Becker, Jack                 Mundelein Ma              7.00   NWI   1951
  1 Stambolic, Bradley           Mundelein Ma              7.00   NWI   1951
  1 Ziemek, Zachery              Dupage Tc-07              7.00   NWI   1951
  1 Barrett, Patrick             Jump High AC              7.00   NWI   1951
  1 Swanberg, Brent              Unattached                7.00   NWI   1951
  1 Tamulewicz, Peter            Southwest Su              7.00   NWI   1951
  1 Ford, Perez                  Ssparc-0721               7.00   NWI   1951
  1 Tazioli, Jonathan            Mundelein Ma              7.00   NWI   1951
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tazioli, Jonathan            Mundelein Ma           1:00.00     413
  1 Stambolic, Bradley           Mundelein Ma           1:00.00     413
  1 Barrett, Patrick             Jump High AC           1:00.00     413
  1 Swanberg, Brent              Unattached             1:00.00     413
  1 Becker, Jack                 Mundelein Ma           1:00.00     413
  1 Tamulewicz, Peter            Southwest Su           1:00.00     413
  1 Ford, Perez                  Ssparc-0721            1:00.00     413
  1 Ziemek, Zachery              Dupage Tc-07           1:00.00     413
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stambolic, Bradley           Mundelein Ma           5:00.00     560
  1 Tazioli, Jonathan            Mundelein Ma           5:00.00     560
  1 Barrett, Patrick             Jump High AC           5:00.00     560
  1 Tamulewicz, Peter            Southwest Su           5:00.00     560
  1 Ford, Perez                  Ssparc-0721            5:00.00     560
  1 Swanberg, Brent              Unattached             5:00.00     560
  1 Ziemek, Zachery              Dupage Tc-07           5:00.00     560
  1 Becker, Jack                 Mundelein Ma           5:00.00     560
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tazioli, Jonathan            Mundelein Ma             16.00   NWI    733
  1 Ziemek, Zachery              Dupage Tc-07             16.00   NWI    733
  1 Stambolic, Bradley           Mundelein Ma             16.00   NWI    733
  1 Becker, Jack                 Mundelein Ma             16.00   NWI    733
  1 Barrett, Patrick             Jump High AC             16.00   NWI    733
  1 Tamulewicz, Peter            Southwest Su             16.00   NWI    733
  1 Ford, Perez                  Ssparc-0721              16.00   NWI    733
  1 Swanberg, Brent              Unattached               16.00   NWI    733
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Becker, Jack                 Mundelein Ma             2.00m    6-06.75    803
  1 Ford, Perez                  Ssparc-0721              2.00m    6-06.75    803
  1 Swanberg, Brent              Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75    803
  1 Stambolic, Bradley           Mundelein Ma             2.00m    6-06.75    803
  1 Barrett, Patrick             Jump High AC             2.00m    6-06.75    803
  1 Ziemek, Zachery              Dupage Tc-07             2.00m    6-06.75    803
  1 Tamulewicz, Peter            Southwest Su             2.00m    6-06.75    803
  1 Tazioli, Jonathan            Mundelein Ma             2.00m    6-06.75    803
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tazioli, Jonathan            Mundelein Ma             2.00m    6-06.75    140
  1 Swanberg, Brent              Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75    140
  1 Ziemek, Zachery              Dupage Tc-07             2.00m    6-06.75    140
  1 Ford, Perez                  Ssparc-0721              2.00m    6-06.75    140
  1 Becker, Jack                 Mundelein Ma             2.00m    6-06.75    140
  1 Tamulewicz, Peter            Southwest Su             2.00m    6-06.75    140
  1 Stambolic, Bradley           Mundelein Ma             2.00m    6-06.75    140
  1 Barrett, Patrick             Jump High AC             2.00m    6-06.75    140
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ford, Perez                  Ssparc-0721              2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  1 Ziemek, Zachery              Dupage Tc-07             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  1 Tamulewicz, Peter            Southwest Su             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  1 Tazioli, Jonathan            Mundelein Ma             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  1 Swanberg, Brent              Unattached               2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  1 Becker, Jack                 Mundelein Ma             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  1 Stambolic, Bradley           Mundelein Ma             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  1 Barrett, Patrick             Jump High AC             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ziemek, Zachery              Dupage Tc-07             2.00m    6-06.75     24
  1 Stambolic, Bradley           Mundelein Ma             2.00m    6-06.75     24
  1 Ford, Perez                  Ssparc-0721              2.00m    6-06.75     24
  1 Tazioli, Jonathan            Mundelein Ma             2.00m    6-06.75     24
  1 Swanberg, Brent              Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75     24
  1 Becker, Jack                 Mundelein Ma             2.00m    6-06.75     24
  1 Barrett, Patrick             Jump High AC             2.00m    6-06.75     24
  1 Tamulewicz, Peter            Southwest Su             2.00m    6-06.75     24
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Patrick             Jump High AC             2.00m       6-07 
  1 Tazioli, Jonathan            Mundelein Ma             2.00m       6-07 
  1 Stambolic, Bradley           Mundelein Ma             2.00m       6-07 
  1 Ziemek, Zachery              Dupage Tc-07             2.00m       6-07 
  1 Becker, Jack                 Mundelein Ma             2.00m       6-07 
  1 Tamulewicz, Peter            Southwest Su             2.00m       6-07 
  1 Ford, Perez                  Ssparc-0721              2.00m       6-07 
  1 Swanberg, Brent              Unattached               2.00m       6-07 
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ziemek, Zachery              Dupage Tc-07             2.00m       6-07 
  1 Ford, Perez                  Ssparc-0721              2.00m       6-07 
  1 Stambolic, Bradley           Mundelein Ma             2.00m       6-07 
  1 Becker, Jack                 Mundelein Ma             2.00m       6-07 
  1 Barrett, Patrick             Jump High AC             2.00m       6-07 
  1 Swanberg, Brent              Unattached               2.00m       6-07 
  1 Tamulewicz, Peter            Southwest Su             2.00m       6-07 
  1 Tazioli, Jonathan            Mundelein Ma             2.00m       6-07 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Baker, Aaron                 Illinois Sto                        DNF  
 
 
 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec