Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Hawaii Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

Licensed to Punahou High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/4/2011 12:57 AM
               USATF Hawaii Association - 7/2/2011 to 7/30/2011                
                         2011 Junior Olympics Meet 7/2                         
                 Clarence TC Ching Athletics Complex UH Manoa                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 4  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stacy, Elizabeth          99 Godspeed              13:50.41  
  2 Applewhite, Amber         99 Tsunami Track Cl      15:02.18  
 
Event 5  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Applewhite, Branden       00 Tsunami Track Cl      11:34.68  
  2 Minyard, Joshua           99 Tsunami Track Cl      13:23.52  
 
Event 6  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn, Annika             97 Godspeed              11:53.28  
  2 Kapule, Rachel            98 Renegades             12:10.51  
  3 Smith, Kiana              97 Renegades             12:14.89  
  4 Kapule, Lauren            98 Renegades             12:34.64  
  5 Reyes, Joya               98 Schofield Stalli      13:00.32  
  6 Basham, Jewel-Beth        97 Schofield Stalli      14:04.49  
  7 Minyard, Katherine        97 Tsunami Track Cl      15:08.73  
 
Event 7  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anaya, Sebastian          97 Schofield Stalli      11:32.52  
  2 Levette, Anthony          98 Schofield Stalli      12:02.59  
  3 Menor, Anthony            97 Unattached            12:12.77  
  4 Cuadros, Diego            98 Tsunami Track Cl      12:31.47  
 
Event 9  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chin, Michael             95 Godspeed              10:21.36  
  2 Davis, Austin             95 Renegades             10:22.53  
  3 Hom, Scott                95 Godspeed              10:55.45  
  4 Hebert, Jacques           96 Renegades             11:15.98  
  5 Sato, Dyson               96 Sunrise Athletic      11:22.23  
  5 Minyard, Jacob            95 Tsunami Track Cl      11:22.23  
  7 Bee, Makana               95 Unattached            11:24.07  
  8 Umphress, James           96 Mililani Track C      11:27.68  
  9 Cuadros, Julian           96 Tsunami Track Cl      11:31.96  
 10 Hobson, Aaron             96 Renegades             11:37.13  
 11 Torres, David             96 Roadrunners           11:47.37  
 12 Black, Wesley             96 Roadrunners           14:20.42  
 
Event 10  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uejo, Arielle             92 Mililani Track C      13:19.18  
  2 Fujiwara, Keri            94 Unattached            13:21.36  
 
Event 11  3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pidgeon, Christopher      94 Tsunami Track Cl      10:21.70  
 
Event 12  3000 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kawana, Melissa           90 Mililani Track C      13:30.15  
 
Event 16  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayeda, Ryan              94 Mililani Track C      18:33.36  
  2 Lindsey, Ka'eopu'uwai     94 Godspeed              18:43.52  
  3 Hamada, James             94 Godspeed              20:42.33  
 
Event 18  5000 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valeriano, Jacob          88 Leeward Track Cl      17:39.26  
  2 Putegnat, Christian       92 Unattached            17:49.77  
 
Event 21  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fanellia, Gary            95 Godspeed               7:36.32  
  2 Inay, Mark                95 Leeward Track Cl       7:54.06  
 
Event 22  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pleskacz, Borys           92 Godspeed               6:45.48  
  2 Hobson, Ryan              93 Renegades              6:54.25  
  3 Hamada, James             94 Godspeed               7:42.23  
 
Event 23  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Majied, Amirah            93 Renegades             12:05.93  
  2 Maginot, Ashley           93 Renegades             12:17.35  
 
Event 24  2000 Meter Steeplechase Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pate, Ron                 46 Unattached             8:47.98  
 
Event 25  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowser, Cierah            02 Tsunami Track Cl      12:33.21  
 
Event 26  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vierra, Taylor            00 Renegades             14:04.52  
 
Event 27  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ching, Keen               99 Renegades             11:05.77  
  2 Connor, Jonathan          99 Mililani Track C      11:21.14  
  3 Gooding, Kanai            00 Menehune  Track       13:33.76  
 
Event 28  1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia Rivera, Viviana A  98 Schofield Stalli       9:22.90  
 
Event 29  1500 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fanellia, Gary            95 Godspeed              11:07.79  
 
Event 30  1500 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pleskacz, Borys           92 Godspeed              11:31.76  
 
Event 31  1500 Meter Race Walk Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kawana, Melissa           90 Mililani Track C       9:55.05  
 
Event 32  1500 Meter Race Walk Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beck, Tyler               92 Godspeed               9:51.82  
 
Event 33  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howardson, Sierra         00 Roadrunners              21.03  
 
Event 34  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connor, Jonathan          99 Mililani Track C         16.13   2 
  2 Shimomura, Bryson         99 Menehune  Track          17.01   2 
  3 Rambaud, Alexander        99 Mililani Track C         17.65   2 
  4 Lai, Elijah               99 Menehune  Track          17.72   1 
  5 Williams, Michael K.      00 Schofield Stalli         17.73   1 
  6 Unutoa, Desmond           00 Menehune  Track          18.19   2 
  7 Horne, Donavan            99 Roadrunners              19.45   2 
  8 Potter, Marshall          00 Schofield Stalli         20.16   1 
  9 Gooding, Kanai            00 Menehune  Track          20.58   2 
 
Event 35  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kikuchi, Maya             98 Renegades                19.14   2 
  2 Delgado, Ashley           98 Schofield Stalli         19.33   1 
  3 Fell, Christy             97 Unattached               20.18   1 
  4 Imai, Chieko              98 Renegades                20.96   2 
  5 Hsia, Jasmine             98 Renegades                22.54   1 
  6 Banasan, Sharis           98 Sunrise Athletic         22.89   2 
  7 Lin, Shirley              97 Renegades                22.91   1 
  8 Roybal, Vanessa           98 Mililani Track C         23.11   1 
 
Event 36  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aiu, La'akea              98 Renegades                20.04   2 
  2 Miller, Dakota            98 Renegades                20.45   2 
  3 Levette, Anthony          98 Schofield Stalli         21.31   2 
  4 Rezentes, Skyler          98 Menehune  Track          22.13   1 
  5 Lee, Bronson              98 Menehune  Track          22.87   2 
  6 Brown, Zachary            98 Menehune  Track          23.35   1 
  7 Potter, Dairren           98 Schofield Stalli         24.14   1 
 
Event 37  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faringer, Hayley          95 Renegades                17.92  
  2 Rasse, Haley              95 Sunrise Athletic         19.32  
 
Event 38  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pidot, Rory Kela          95 Leeward Track Cl         18.48  
  2 Medina, Hipolito          96 Mililani Track C         22.05  
 
Event 39  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Majied, Amirah            93 Renegades                16.06  
  2 Skamoto, Kylie            92 Schofield Stalli         18.33  
 
Event 40  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Acoba, Darren             92 Unattached               15.52  
  2 Schroppel, Christian      94 Renegades                18.37  
 
Event 42  110 Meter Hurdles Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Daniel            92 Renegades                16.31  
 
Event 45  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nakashima, Ashlyn         03 Menehune  Track          16.32   3 
  2 Carlson, Sofia            03 Hawaii Kai               16.65   3 
  3 Hardin, Zaraeah           05 Tsunami Track Cl         16.91   3 
  4 Tobin, Brandie            03 Tsunami Track Cl         17.46   3 
  5 Friendy, Saniya           03 Schofield Stalli         18.38   1 
  6 Spires, Sydney            03 Menehune  Track          18.44   3 
  7 Hardin, Zyreail           03 Tsunami Track Cl         18.66   3 
  8 Lovell, Serena            03 Renegades                18.84   2 
  9 Sagawa, Madisyn           03 Renegades                18.87   3 
 10 Stubblefield, Kaialani    03 Menehune  Track          19.88   1 
 11 Spruill, Ayanna M.        03 Schofield Stalli         20.05   2 
 12 Moku, Tatum               04 Renegades                20.90   1 
 13 Tominaga, Teryn           04 Sunrise Athletic         21.74   1 
 14 Tominaga, Akemi           04 Sunrise Athletic         22.43   2 
 15 Nishigaya, Ka'iulani      05 Renegades                22.91   1 
 16 Stonebraker, MeiMei       05 Hawaii Kai               23.47   1 
 17 Wood, Rebekah             03 Schofield Stalli         24.16   1 
 18 Skedeleski, Aubrey        03 Renegades                24.64   2 
 19 Stonebraker, Gabby        03 Hawaii Kai               25.34   2 
 20 Skedeleski, Amanda        05 Renegades                28.93   2 
 
Event 46  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Giles, Kenyon             03 Tsunami Track Cl         16.50   4 
  2 Yasui, Beau               03 Renegades                16.62   4 
  3 Lacio, Logan              04 Renegades                17.27   4 
  4 Ogihara, Ken              03 Renegades                17.31   4 
  5 Halvorsen, Kyler          03 Godspeed                 17.32   4 
  6 Myhre, Justin             03 Godspeed                 17.44   4 
  7 Kaawa Lum King, Isaiah    03 Menehune  Track          17.65   4 
  8 Kotomori, Chase           03 Sunrise Athletic         17.79   1 
  9 Yasui, Kade               03 Renegades                17.85   4 
 10 Ahokovi, Aisea            03 Renegades                17.87   1 
 11 Vavul, Brandon            03 Renegades                18.18   3  No image
 12 Spencer, Jha-mel          04 Renegades                18.35   2 
 13 Paet, Kaleb               06 Menehune  Track          18.52   1 
 14 Turner, Isaiah            04 Godspeed                 18.86   1 
 15 Ahokovi, Jensen           03 Renegades                19.83   2 
 16 Atud, Noah                03 Menehune  Track          19.85   1 
 17 Correa, Kaulanakai        03 Menehune  Track          19.89   2 
 18 Veneri, Keoni             03 Renegades                20.29   2 
 19 Lopez, Emmanuel           04 Roadrunners              21.11   1 
 20 Black, Ryan               05 Godspeed                 21.16   2 
 21 Arikawa, Jaysse           05 Renegades                21.24   1 
 22 Shaniyo, Rylie            04 Renegades                21.43   2 
 23 Covington, Lenox          05 Menehune  Track          22.16   2 
 24 Unutoa, Denzel            04 Menehune  Track          27.74   1 
 -- Martin, Staton            03 Renegades                   NT   3  No image
 -- Ahokovi, Isaac            05 Renegades                   NT   3  No image
 -- Stubblefield, Kaleo (Sum  06 Menehune  Track             NT   3  No image
 -- Suzuki, Ryden             03 Renegades                   NT   3  No image
 -- Lopez, Jason              03 Schofield Stalli            NT   3  No image
 -- Preston, Keighton         03 Renegades                   NT   3  No image
 
Event 47  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jeslyn           01 Renegades                15.22   5 
  2 De Francia, Jahlyssa      01 Menehune  Track          15.24   5 
  3 MacLaren, Mikhaila        01 Mililani Track C         15.84   5 
  4 Jones, Danielle           01 Godspeed                 16.44   5 
  5 Myhre, Kristen            01 Godspeed                 16.49   5 
  6 Jones, Azariah            01 Tsunami Track Cl         16.64   5 
  7 Nobles, Lauryn            01 Schofield Stalli         16.83   3 
  8 Faulkner, Kayla           02 Renegades                16.89   5 
  9 Lovell, Arianna           01 Renegades                16.90   2 
 10 Holloway, Deja            01 Roadrunners              16.98   1 
 11 Kobayashi, Megan          02 Renegades                17.00   5 
 12 Kikuchi, Emma             01 Renegades                17.11   1 
 13 Leong, Alyssa             02 Renegades                17.21   2 
 14 Atkins, Azaria            02 Schofield Stalli         17.28   6 
 15 Schiel, Kaile             02 Renegades                17.32   4 
 16 Sera, Jacilyn             01 Hawaii Kai               17.39   2 
 17 Anderson, Samantha        02 Schofield Stalli         17.41   4 
 18 Shimomura, Kaila          01 Menehune  Track          17.51   1 
 19 Atud, Amber               02 Menehune  Track          17.84   3 
 20 Duncan, Victoryah         01 Schofield Stalli         17.94   2 
 21 Joyce, Tabitha            02 Menehune  Track          18.01   4 
 22 Victor, Brescialin        02 Menehune  Track          18.07   2 
 23 Axt, Emily                02 Renegades                18.21   4 
 24 Veneri, Julianne          01 Renegades                18.52   1 
 25 Correa, Kamali'i          01 Menehune  Track          18.71   1 
 26 Lopez, Marissa            01 Schofield Stalli         19.02   3 
 27 Fitzsimmons, Jenna        02 Tsunami Track Cl         19.20   2 
 28 Kobayashi, Jordyn         02 Renegades                19.42   3 
 29 Domenech, Isabella        01 Roadrunners              19.43   2 
 30 Potter, Oceana A.         01 Schofield Stalli         19.44   1 
 31 Stonebraker, Ebi          01 Hawaii Kai               19.74   4 
 32 Craythorn, Riley          02 Menehune  Track          20.25   3 
 33 Bowser, Cierah            02 Tsunami Track Cl         20.66   1 
 34 Whitley, Sydney           01 Roadrunners              20.73   3 
 35 Wong, Brianna             02 Hawaii Kai               20.73   1 
 36 Paet, Cloe                01 Menehune  Track          21.39   2 
 
Event 48  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yadao, Keola              02 Renegades                14.17   4 
  2 Raquedan, Kieran          01 Menehune  Track          15.03   4 
  3 Moku, Tanner              01 Renegades                15.16   4 
  4 Harper, Micah             01 Menehune  Track          15.39   4 
  5 Spencer, Xavier           02 Roadrunners              15.48   4 
  6 Nakasone, Kyle            01 Menehune  Track          15.92   4 
  7 Pidgeon, Thomas           01 Tsunami Track Cl         15.97   4 
  8 Yamafuji, Joshua          01 Renegades                15.98   4 
  9 Nishigaya, Koali          01 Renegades                16.10   2 
 10 Feato, Noah               01 Menehune  Track          16.20   3 
 11 Kwaku, Sidney             02 Hawaii Kai               16.51   1 
 12 Nakamoto, Matthew         02 Renegades                16.55   3 
 13 Sturdivant, James III     02 Menehune  Track          16.60   1 
 14 Johns, Michael            02 Mililani Track C         16.61   3 
 15 Kimura, Nainoa            01 Menehune  Track          16.86   2 
 16 Mills, Jaylen             01 Tsunami Track Cl         17.04   1 
 17 Efhan, Symplee            01 Menehune  Track          17.05   2 
 18 Harada, Mason             02 Renegades                17.10   2 
 19 Kim, Micah                01 Renegades                17.59   2 
 20 Nishikawa, Rylan          02 Renegades                17.96   3 
 21 Gaston, Nicholas          01 Mililani Track C         18.01   1 
 22 Biete, Dylan              02 Leeward Track Cl         18.08   3 
 23 Suzuki, Zachary           02 Renegades                18.18   1 
 24 Eckenfels, Chase          01 Tsunami Track Cl         18.38   2 
 25 Aitavale, Brandon         01 Menehune  Track          19.07   2 
 26 Marceleno, Micahel        01 Hawaii Kai               19.46   1 
 27 Okinaka, Deylan           02 Sunrise Athletic         19.55   1 
 28 Johnson-Moniz, Ka'uhane   02 Menehune  Track          19.68   3 
 29 Ramirez, Marcel           01 Roadrunners              21.77   1 
 30 Tobias, Luke              01 Menehune  Track          23.37   2 
 
Event 49  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Damuni, Salai             99 Hawaii Elite Tra         13.22   5 
  2 Reese, Ja'Kia             00 Schofield Stalli         13.80   5 
  3 Halvorsen, Kaile          00 Godspeed                 14.01   5 
  4 Pruyser, Ariel            99 Renegades                14.38   5 
  5 Yasui, Kaile              00 Renegades                14.55   5 
  6 Turner, Alexsis           00 Godspeed                 14.56   5 
  7 Webb, Daesha              00 Schofield Stalli         14.82   5 
  8 Harrington, Alisia        99 Menehune  Track          14.89   1 
  9 Lacio, Leinani            00 Renegades                14.94   2 
 10 Sano, Zoe                 99 Godspeed                 15.04   5 
 11 Kamehiro, Kaila           00 Renegades                15.08   3 
 12 Moku, Madison             00 Renegades                15.08   4 
 13 Anderson, Nycole          99 Schofield Stalli         15.13   3 
 14 Higaki, Chara             00 Renegades                15.32   4 
 15 Sebastian, Erkha          99 Tsunami Track Cl         15.44   3 
 16 Veneri, Alyssa            99 Renegades                15.47   2 
 17 Kamalani-Manpathoum, Tha  00 Sunrise Athletic         15.74   1 
 18 White, Alexandria         00 Tsunami Track Cl         15.82   2 
 19 Medeiros, Keila           00 Renegades                15.90   4 
 20 Hagihara, Camryn          99 Renegades                15.92   4 
 21 Yamafuji, Alialani        99 Renegades                16.01   4 
 22 Behler, Nohealani         99 Renegades                16.07   1 
 23 Piette, Emily             00 Hawaii Kai               16.19   1 
 24 Arnes, Chloe              00 Hawaii Kai               16.39   3 
 25 Harper, Leah              99 Roadrunners              16.61   2 
 26 Sebastian, Vontae         00 Tsunami Track Cl         16.77   1 
 27 Belmes, Sheann            99 Sunrise Athletic         16.81   2 
 28 Mann, Kaila               00 Renegades                17.20   3 
 29 Campos, Joy               00 Mililani Track C         17.33   2 
 30 Smith, Kehaulani          00 Renegades                17.51   3 
 31 Detol, Nicollette         99 Mililani Track C         17.71   1 
 32 Perez, Alexcia            00 Roadrunners              18.24   1 
 33 Padron, Kailee            00 Renegades                18.61   3 
 34 Egerson, Lauren           00 Roadrunners              18.69   4 
 35 Stonebraker, Choochoo     99 Hawaii Kai               18.76   2 
 36 Egerson, Lottie           99 Roadrunners              19.04   3 
 37 Rucker, Lynette           00 Roadrunners              21.95   4 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Padron, Christian         99 Renegades                13.22   5 
  2 Bailey, Jahryn            99 Renegades                13.26   5 
  3 Iosivas, Andrei           99 Renegades                13.64   5 
  4 Quinn, Mitchell           99 Menehune  Track          14.15   5 
  5 Shimomura, Justin         99 Menehune  Track          14.61   5 
  6 Spencer, Aniyah           00 Roadrunners              14.69   1 
  7 Jones, Emmanuelle         99 Godspeed                 14.69   5 
  8 Victor, BreydenKyl (Kaim  99 Menehune  Track          14.77   1 
  9 Rivera, Trance            99 Menehune  Track          14.88   3 
 10 Aitavale, Burkhardt       00 Menehune  Track          14.92   3 
 11 Unutoa, Desmond           00 Menehune  Track          15.21   3 
 12 Ota, Chaz                 00 Menehune  Track          15.41   4 
 13 Tobias, Jacob             99 Menehune  Track          15.50   2 
 14 Schactel, Noa             00 Renegades                15.54   5 
 15 Eldridge, Trey            99 Menehune  Track          15.58   2 
 16 Soenksen, Nicholas        99 Hawaii Kai               15.64   2 
 17 Herman, Nathan            99 Tsunami Track Cl         15.81   1 
 18 Thelisma, Sheldon         00 Menehune  Track          15.92   3 
 19 Williams, Michael K.      00 Schofield Stalli         15.97   5 
 20 Lai, Elijah               99 Menehune  Track          15.99   1 
 21 Shimomura, Bryson         99 Menehune  Track          16.09   1 
 22 Lilly, Makalii            99 Renegades                16.15   3 
 23 Nishigaya, Ka'ua          00 Renegades                16.15   2 
 24 Smith, Jovonne            00 Tsunami Track Cl         16.41   2 
 25 Axt, Kyle                 99 Renegades                16.68   4 
 26 Carlson, Noah             00 Hawaii Kai               16.69   4 
 27 Aoki, Bradley             00 Renegades                16.69   1 
 28 Soto, Martin Jr           00 Roadrunners              16.77   2 
 29 Chyson, Pena              00 Menehune  Track          16.77   4 
 30 Wong, Korben              00 Hawaii Kai               16.79   3 
 31 Paet, Izack               99 Menehune  Track          16.82   3 
 32 Yonemoto-Sera, Noah       99 Hawaii Kai               16.94   3 
 33 Khansmith, Jaymin         00 Hawaii Kai               17.14   2 
 34 McAluney, Tate            00 Hawaii Kai               17.34   4 
 35 Rodriguez, Eric           99 Menehune  Track          17.60   4 
 36 Galicinao, Cole           00 Mililani Track C         17.88   1 
 37 Craythorn, Ethan          00 Menehune  Track          18.18   2 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harrison, Makayla         97 Tsunami Track Cl         13.66   4 
  2 Dunbar, Destiny           97 Tsunami Track Cl         14.20   4 
  3 Takebayashi, Marissa      98 Renegades                14.23   4 
  4 Chung, Stephanie          98 Godspeed                 14.26   1 
  5 Jones, Aneisha            97 Tsunami Track Cl         14.30   4 
  6 Jefferson, Alexis         98 Schofield Stalli         14.34   4 
  7 Takebayashi, Kristen      98 Renegades                14.44   4 
  8 Delgado, Ashley           98 Schofield Stalli         14.57   4 
  9 Sartain, Sarah            97 Schofield Stalli         14.58   2 
 10 Murphy, Kianna            98 Schofield Stalli         14.62   4 
 11 Akiyama, Kellie           98 Renegades                14.70   2 
 12 Vile, MaKenzie            97 Tsunami Track Cl         14.70   1 
 13 Yee, Ryly                 98 Godspeed                 14.88   2 
 14 Kikuchi, Maya             98 Renegades                14.94   1 
 15 Garcia Rivera, Viviana A  98 Schofield Stalli         15.08   1 
 16 Harada, Mikayla           98 Renegades                15.10   1 
 17 Vazquez, Michelle         98 Roadrunners              15.32   1 
 18 Fields, Alyssia           98 Tsunami Track Cl         15.32   3 
 19 Lovell, Tia               98 Renegades                15.33   1 
 20 Jefferson, Aliah          98 Schofield Stalli         15.34   2 
 21 Vierra, Tyanna            98 Renegades                15.65   3 
 22 Jones, Deija              97 Roadrunners              15.76   2 
 23 Callahan, Cera            98 Renegades                15.97   1 
 24 Uba, Allison              98 Renegades                16.11   3 
 25 Lawson, Shawna            97 Hawaii Kai               16.95   3 
 26 Ludy, Niche'N             98 Schofield Stalli         18.29   3 
 
Event 52  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sapla, Dallas             97 Menehune  Track          12.63   3 
  2 Kaina, Joseph             97 Menehune  Track          12.78   3 
  3 Donaldson, Dante          97 Tsunami Track Cl         12.91   3 
  4 Petty, Lamont             98 Renegades                13.06   3 
  5 Delos Santos, Lattner     97 Mililani Track C         13.48   3 
  6 Mason, Jacob              97 Menehune  Track          13.79   1 
  7 Matsumoto, Reagan         98 Godspeed                 13.83   3 
  8 Harrison, Matthew         97 Tsunami Track Cl         14.27   3 
  9 Rezentes, Skyler          98 Menehune  Track          14.27   3 
 10 Bee, Taylor               98 Unattached               14.83   2 
 11 Wong-Usui, Eric           97 Renegades                14.83   2 
 12 Aiu, La'akea              98 Renegades                14.90   2 
 13 Serikawa, Ricky-Thomas    98 Renegades                14.95   1 
 14 Brown, Zachary            98 Menehune  Track          15.51   2 
 15 Dunnam, Anthony           98 Tsunami Track Cl         15.94   1 
 16 Arnes, Sebastian          98 Hawaii Kai               16.18   1 
 17 Damon, Cole               98 Hawaii Kai               16.27   2 
 18 Eckenfels, Ethan          98 Tsunami Track Cl         16.36   2 
 
Event 53  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, Raion              95 Godspeed                 12.84  
  2 Yadao, Kanoelani          95 Renegades                13.19  
  3 Dixon Perez, Jasmin       97 Schofield Stalli         14.01  
  4 Vazquez, Felicianna       95 Roadrunners              14.36  
  5 Goya, Geovahn             96 Mililani Track C         14.66  
 
Event 54  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bee, Makana               95 Unattached               11.50   2 
  2 Alvarado, Reece           96 Renegades                11.89   1 
  3 Chan, Derek               95 Menehune  Track          12.32   2 
  4 Brown, julian             95 Roadrunners              12.43   1 
  5 Shiroma, Cheyne           95 Mililani Track C         12.49   1 
  6 Hargon, Welsey            96 Schofield Stalli         12.62   1 
  7 Webb, Quinn               96 Schofield Stalli         12.93   2 
  8 Levette, Jarvis           96 Schofield Stalli         13.04   2 
  9 Sampson, Stephen          95 Hawaii Kai               13.43   1 
 
Event 55  100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Myers, Sade               93 Unattached               13.41  
  2 Simmons, Sienna           94 Renegades                13.43  
  3 Yamamoto, Dawne           94 Mililani Track C         13.91  
  4 Baldwin, Abigayle         94 Renegades                13.99  
 
Event 56  100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Devin            94 Leeward Track Cl         10.91   1 
  2 Taylor, Joshua            93 Leeward Track Cl         11.56   1 
  3 Austria, Colton           94 Sunrise Athletic         11.71   2 
  4 Wilson, Romelo               Unattached               11.77   2 
  5 Whitley, Carlton          92 Godspeed                 11.84   1 
  6 White, Dionte             94 Mililani Track C         12.06   1 
  7 Watanabe, Cole            93 Godspeed                 12.20   2 
  8 Loventhal, Lance          94 Mililani Track C         12.29   1 
  9 Lopez, Darrius            94 Roadrunners              12.50   2 
 10 Fujie, Avery              93 Sunrise Athletic         12.62   2 
 11 Sugimoto, Sean            94 Godspeed                 13.50   2 
 
Event 60  100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nakanelua, Kelsey         66 Godspeed                 11.74  
  2 Ota, Duke                 62 Menehune  Track          12.74  
  3 Spencer, Maurice          72 Renegades                13.34  
  4 Ching, Sai                41 Unattached               14.14  
  5 Petty, Cedric, Sr.        61 Renegades                14.57  
 
Event 61  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frank, Maricah            03 Tsunami Track Cl       7:11.84  
  2 Umphress, Natalie         04 Mililani Track C       7:16.74  
 
Event 62  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pidgeon, Michael          03 Tsunami Track Cl       6:32.64  
  2 Pugliese, Nicholas        05 Mililani Track C       6:57.23  
 
Event 63  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feato, Leah               01 Menehune  Track        5:56.90  
  2 Clark, Lorien             02 Schofield Stalli       6:03.90  
  3 Lallatin, Logyn           01 Tsunami Track Cl       6:04.16  
  4 Baker, Tamia              01 Schofield Stalli       6:25.78  
  5 Fitzsimmons, Jenna        02 Tsunami Track Cl       6:29.88  
  6 Brady, Georgi             01 Mililani Track C       6:49.33  
  7 Inay, Haley               01 Leeward Track Cl       6:55.73  
  8 Goodman, Dominique        01 Schofield Stalli       7:05.43  
  9 Tugaoen, Sophia           02 Roadrunners            7:13.61  
 10 Ogawa, Miriya             01 Mililani Track C       7:14.35  
 
Event 64  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tobin, Marcus             01 Tsunami Track Cl       6:08.44  
  2 Minyard, David            02 Tsunami Track Cl       6:29.41  
  3 Burcham, Azriel           01 Mililani Track C       6:32.70  
  4 Marceleno, Micahel        01 Hawaii Kai             6:33.63  
 
Event 65  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stacy, Elizabeth          99 Godspeed               5:21.56  
  2 Frank, Kylie              99 Tsunami Track Cl       5:21.79  
  3 Schiel, Mia               99 Renegades              5:40.19  
  4 Howardson, Sierra         00 Roadrunners            6:00.66  
  5 Burcham, Annissa          99 Mililani Track C       6:07.20  
  6 Yabe, Saya                99 Sunrise Athletic       6:18.06  
  7 Harbour, Haruko           99 Sunrise Athletic       6:56.61  
  8 Crockett, Brynn           00 Schofield Stalli       6:58.80  
  9 Applewhite, Amber         99 Tsunami Track Cl       7:12.66  
 
Event 66  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frank, Connor             00 Tsunami Track Cl       5:30.74  
  2 Applewhite, Branden       00 Tsunami Track Cl       5:31.01  
  3 McCorkle, Felix           99 Schofield Stalli       5:52.40  
  4 Gooding, Kanai            00 Menehune  Track        5:53.84  
  5 Davis, Justin             99 Renegades              5:56.51  
  6 Minyard, Joshua           99 Tsunami Track Cl       6:04.29  
  7 Yamamoto, Dylan           00 Hawaii Kai             6:23.73  
  8 Minyard, Daniel           00 Tsunami Track Cl       6:28.80  
  9 Garza, Britton            00 Schofield Stalli       6:33.09  
 10 Dang, Makana              00 Mililani Track C       6:37.83  
 11 Chin, Noah                00 Godspeed               6:58.80  
 12 Fitzsimmons, Joey         99 Tsunami Track Cl       7:03.65  
 13 Tamashiro, Trevor         00 Hawaii Kai             7:21.13  
 
Event 67  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Kiana              97 Renegades              5:16.62  
  2 Quinn, Annika             97 Godspeed               5:29.04  
  3 Brady, Teresa             97 Mililani Track C       5:38.75  
  4 Kapule, Rachel            98 Renegades              5:42.86  
  5 Kapule, Lauren            98 Renegades              6:00.01  
  6 Myhre, Kaylen             98 Godspeed               6:21.74  
  7 Lawrence, Amanda          98 Sunrise Athletic       6:37.22  
  8 Reyes, Joya               98 Schofield Stalli       6:37.24  
  9 Roybal, Vanessa           98 Mililani Track C       6:40.67  
 10 Basham, Jewel-Beth        97 Schofield Stalli       6:42.95  
 11 Minyard, Katherine        97 Tsunami Track Cl       6:52.51  
 
Event 68  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Behler, Kainoa            97 Renegades              5:03.65  
  2 Galigo, Trysen            97 Sunrise Athletic       5:19.66  
  3 Shipton, Marcus           98 Schofield Stalli       5:29.71  
  4 Miller, Dakota            98 Renegades              5:30.57  
  5 Anaya, Sebastian          97 Schofield Stalli       5:32.23  
  6 Menor, Anthony            97 Unattached             5:33.81  
  7 Cuadros, Diego            98 Tsunami Track Cl       5:36.85  
  8 Hendershot, Kai           98 Sunrise Athletic       6:00.51  
  9 Black, Michael            98 Roadrunners            6:16.62  
 
Event 69  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Tessa              96 Godspeed               5:27.79  
 
Event 70  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dapkins, Cameron          96 Godspeed               4:26.82  
  2 Murata, Tom               96 Godspeed               4:36.29  
  3 Petty, Cedric Jr.         96 Renegades              4:39.81  
  4 Davis, Austin             95 Renegades              4:42.89  
  5 Rodriguez, Carlos         96 Roadrunners            4:45.11  
  6 Hebert, Jacques           96 Renegades              4:45.85  
  7 Hom, Scott                95 Godspeed               4:53.92  
  8 Minyard, Jacob            95 Tsunami Track Cl       5:00.59  
  9 LeBato, Cameron           95 Roadrunners            5:04.91  
 10 Inay, Mark                95 Leeward Track Cl       5:06.84  
 11 Sato, Dyson               96 Sunrise Athletic       5:12.62  
 12 Hobson, Aaron             96 Renegades              5:14.28  
 13 Quinn, Christopher        96 Menehune  Track        5:15.24  
 14 Harbour, Jin              96 Sunrise Athletic       5:15.48  
 15 Torres, David             96 Roadrunners            5:19.51  
 16 Cuadros, Julian           96 Tsunami Track Cl       5:19.62  
 17 Black, Wesley             96 Roadrunners            5:50.70  
 
Event 71  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fujiwara, Keri            94 Unattached             5:29.66  
  2 Black, Taylor             93 Godspeed               5:46.05  
  3 Uejo, Arielle             92 Mililani Track C       6:10.44  
 
Event 72  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halford, Jackson          94 Sunrise Athletic       4:26.24  
  2 Baker, Matthew            94 Godspeed               4:30.06  
  3 Pidgeon, Christopher      94 Tsunami Track Cl       4:40.64  
 
Event 74  1500 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Putegnat, Christian       92 Unattached             4:24.48  
 
Event 93  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant, Mikayla            04 Schofield Stalli       1:30.13  
  2 Hardin, Zyreail           03 Tsunami Track Cl       1:33.07  
  3 Tobin, Brandie            03 Tsunami Track Cl       1:34.36  
  4 Montague, Rylee           03 Schofield Stalli       1:34.57  
  5 Hardin, Zaraeah           05 Tsunami Track Cl       1:35.26  
  6 Sagawa, Madisyn           03 Renegades              1:37.97  
  7 Frank, Maricah            03 Tsunami Track Cl       1:42.89  
  8 Spruill, Ayanna M.        03 Schofield Stalli       1:48.08  
 
Event 94  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joyce, Elijah             03 Menehune  Track        1:19.57  
  2 Horn, Sebastian           03 Godspeed               1:22.74  
  3 Giles, Kenyon             03 Tsunami Track Cl       1:24.84  
  4 Halvorsen, Kyler          03 Godspeed               1:25.14  
  5 Myhre, Justin             03 Godspeed               1:30.80  
  6 Ogihara, Ken              03 Renegades              1:31.03  
  7 Preston, Keighton         03 Renegades              1:40.14  
  8 Lacio, Logan              04 Renegades              1:40.49  
 
Event 95  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MacLaren, Mikhaila        01 Mililani Track C       1:15.36   1 
  2 Lallatin, Logyn           01 Tsunami Track Cl       1:16.17   1 
  3 Feato, Leah               01 Menehune  Track        1:16.48   2 
  4 Ishizaka, Hope            01 Menehune  Track        1:19.16   1 
  5 Black, Ranai              02 Godspeed               1:19.84   1 
  6 Myhre, Kristen            01 Godspeed               1:19.94   1 
  7 Sartain, Natalie          01 Schofield Stalli       1:22.77   1 
  8 Lum, Melody               02 Renegades              1:23.06   1 
  9 Westbrooke, Dila          01 Roadrunners            1:26.22   2 
 10 Jones, Azariah            01 Tsunami Track Cl       1:34.42   1 
 11 Jones, Danae              02 Roadrunners            1:40.99   2 
 
Event 96  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yadao, Keola              02 Renegades              1:07.77  
  2 Raquedan, Kieran          01 Menehune  Track        1:12.29  
  3 Moku, Tanner              01 Renegades              1:16.57  
  4 Horn, Timothy             01 Godspeed               1:18.74  
  5 Feato, Noah               01 Menehune  Track        1:18.81  
  6 Nishigaya, Koali          01 Renegades              1:21.43  
  7 Sturdivant, James III     02 Menehune  Track        1:25.11  
  8 Eckenfels, Chase          01 Tsunami Track Cl       1:25.92  
 
Event 97  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frank, Kylie              99 Tsunami Track Cl       1:11.13  
  2 Behler, Nohealani         99 Renegades              1:13.05  
  3 Pruyser, Ariel            99 Renegades              1:13.08  
  4 Kamehiro, Kaila           00 Renegades              1:14.42  
  5 Leong, Breana             99 Renegades              1:15.19  
  6 Sebastian, Erkha          99 Tsunami Track Cl       1:16.07  
  7 White, Alexandria         00 Tsunami Track Cl       1:19.68  
  8 Kwaku, Geneva             00 Hawaii Kai             1:31.17  
 
Event 98  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Jahryn            99 Renegades              1:00.96  
  2 Shimomura, Justin         99 Menehune  Track        1:11.26  
  3 Victor, BreydenKyl (Kaim  99 Menehune  Track        1:11.87  
  4 Chun, Parker              99 Hawaii Kai             1:12.56  
  5 Herman, Nathan            99 Tsunami Track Cl       1:13.11  
  6 Westbrooke, Wesley        99 Roadrunners            1:13.38  
  7 Dulay, Joshua             00 Menehune  Track        1:13.47  
  8 Coarsey, Kainoa           00 Godspeed               1:23.34  
 
Event 99  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dulay, Tristen            98 Menehune  Track        1:02.73   1 
  2 Takebayashi, Marissa      98 Renegades              1:03.76   1 
  3 Kirk, Phoebe              98 Renegades              1:06.09   1 
  4 McLaney, Makayla          97 Roadrunners            1:06.66   1 
  5 Takebayashi, Kristen      98 Renegades              1:07.63   1 
  6 Vazquez, Michelle         98 Roadrunners            1:08.31   1 
  7 Jones, Aneisha            97 Tsunami Track Cl       1:08.42   1 
  8 Yee, Ryly                 98 Godspeed               1:10.22   2 
  9 Vile, MaKenzie            97 Tsunami Track Cl       1:10.81   1 
 10 Chung, Stephanie          98 Godspeed               1:15.44   2 
 11 Callahan, Cera            98 Renegades              1:18.44   2 
 12 Biete, Katelyn            98 Leeward Track Cl       1:20.85   2 
 13 Minyard, Katherine        97 Tsunami Track Cl       1:21.25   2 
 
Event 100  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faringer, Jack               Renegades                58.82  
  2 Donaldson, Dante          97 Tsunami Track Cl       1:01.63  
  3 Wakumoto, Cody            97 Renegades              1:02.59  
  4 Matsumoto, Reagan         98 Godspeed               1:03.06  
  5 Levette, Anthony          98 Schofield Stalli       1:10.99  
  6 Harrison, Martin          97 Tsunami Track Cl       1:12.55  
  7 Perez, Xavier             97 Roadrunners            1:13.17  
  8 Harrison, Matthew         97 Tsunami Track Cl       1:14.34  
 
Event 101  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yadao, Kanoelani          95 Renegades              1:00.91  
  2 Lum, Noe                  96 Godspeed               1:10.14  
  3 Vazquez, Felicianna       95 Roadrunners            1:10.48  
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Petty, Cedric Jr.         96 Renegades                54.87   1 
  2 Herman, Zachary           96 Tsunami Track Cl         56.38   1 
  3 Chan, Derek               95 Menehune  Track          57.39   1 
  4 Brown, julian             95 Roadrunners              57.88   1 
  5 Webb, Quinn               96 Schofield Stalli         59.12   2 
  6 Chun, Brenden             96 Godspeed                 59.19   1 
  7 LeBato, Cameron           95 Roadrunners            1:04.27   2 
  8 Sampson, Stephen          95 Hawaii Kai             1:04.59   2 
  9 Minyard, Jacob            95 Tsunami Track Cl       1:04.91   2 
 
Event 103  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yamamoto, Dawne           94 Mililani Track C       1:07.57  
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Joshua            93 Leeward Track Cl         52.07   1 
  2 Shirey, Nathan            94 Godspeed                 52.37   1 
  3 Loventhal, Lance          94 Mililani Track C         52.43   1 
  4 Underwood, Nathan         94 Menehune  Track          53.53   1 
  5 Pleskacz, Borys           92 Godspeed                 56.62   1 
  6 Watanabe, Cole            93 Godspeed                 57.18   1 
  7 Austria, Colton           94 Sunrise Athletic         57.47   2 
  8 Rice, Keoni               94 Sunrise Athletic         59.21   2 
 
Event 109  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delgado, Ashley           98 Schofield Stalli         35.28  
  2 Lin, Shirley              97 Renegades                36.97  
  3 Hsia, Jasmine             98 Renegades                37.06  
  4 Imai, Chieko              98 Renegades                40.52  
  5 Roybal, Vanessa           98 Mililani Track C         41.48  
 
Event 110  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usborne, Darius           97 Mililani Track C         32.57  
  2 Menor, Anthony            97 Unattached               33.79  
  3 Yap, Bret                 98 Mililani Track C         34.56  
  4 Miller, Dakota            98 Renegades                40.58  
 
Event 111  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faringer, Hayley          95 Renegades              1:12.26  
  2 Rasse, Haley              95 Sunrise Athletic       1:15.46  
 
Event 112  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pidot, Rory Kela          95 Leeward Track Cl       1:04.68  
  2 Tansiongco, Andrew        95 Mililani Track C       1:05.68  
  3 Medina, Hipolito          96 Mililani Track C       1:18.14  
 
Event 113  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Majied, Amirah            93 Renegades              1:10.91  
 
Event 116  400 Meter Hurdles Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Daniel            92 Renegades              1:03.35  
 
Event 119  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frank, Maricah            03 Tsunami Track Cl       3:40.83  
  2 Montague, Rylee           03 Schofield Stalli       3:44.76  
  3 Walters, Trinity          03 Roadrunners            4:12.74  
  4 Baker, Chevelle           03 Roadrunners            4:13.97  
  5 Frank, Rachel             04 Tsunami Track Cl       5:14.13  
 
Event 120  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horn, Sebastian           03 Godspeed               3:05.42  
  2 Pidgeon, Michael          03 Tsunami Track Cl       3:22.15  
  3 Pugliese, Nicholas        05 Mililani Track C       3:36.14  
  4 Yap, Brighton             04 Mililani Track C       3:52.49  
  5 Tamashiro, Brennan        05 Hawaii Kai             3:58.47  
  6 Marcelino, Rico           05 Hawaii Kai             4:00.81  
 
Event 121  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feato, Leah               01 Menehune  Track        2:52.31  
  2 Lallatin, Logyn           01 Tsunami Track Cl       3:02.97  
  3 Inay, Faith               01 Leeward Track Cl       3:11.40  
  4 Clark, Lorien             02 Schofield Stalli       3:14.25  
  5 Black, Ranai              02 Godspeed               3:16.29  
  6 Ikegami, Jenna            01 Hawaii Kai             3:18.61  
  7 Baker, Tamia              01 Schofield Stalli       3:22.11  
  8 Westbrooke, Dila          01 Roadrunners            3:26.02  
  9 Brady, Georgi             01 Mililani Track C       3:26.67  
 10 Goodman, Dominique        01 Schofield Stalli       3:31.15  
 11 Ogawa, Miriya             01 Mililani Track C       3:42.37  
 12 Jones, Danae              02 Roadrunners            4:16.25  
 -- Tugaoen, Sophia           02 Roadrunners                 DQ  
 
Event 122  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henry, Jackson            02 Menehune  Track        2:52.22  
  2 Tobin, Marcus             01 Tsunami Track Cl       2:56.85  
  3 Feato, Noah               01 Menehune  Track        3:04.92  
  4 Suzuki, Zachary           02 Renegades              3:06.43  
  5 Horn, Timothy             01 Godspeed               3:16.09  
  6 Marceleno, Micahel        01 Hawaii Kai             3:19.61  
  7 Minyard, David            02 Tsunami Track Cl       3:20.54  
  8 LeBato, Arron             01 Roadrunners            4:08.57  
  9 Ceyhan, Kaya              02 Renegades              4:12.47  
 
Event 123  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frank, Kylie              99 Tsunami Track Cl       2:42.10  
  2 Stacy, Elizabeth          99 Godspeed               2:46.71  
  3 Schiel, Mia               99 Renegades              2:54.72  
  4 Leong, Breana             99 Renegades              2:58.20  
  5 Howardson, Sierra         00 Roadrunners            2:59.53  
  6 Yabe, Saya                99 Sunrise Athletic       3:01.13  
  7 Hagihara, Camryn          99 Renegades              3:01.32  
  8 Crockett, Brynn           00 Schofield Stalli       3:15.30  
  9 Harbour, Haruko           99 Sunrise Athletic       3:21.63  
 
Event 124  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ching, Keen               99 Renegades              2:44.28  
  2 McCorkle, Felix           99 Schofield Stalli       2:47.37  
  3 Frank, Connor             00 Tsunami Track Cl       2:47.56  
  4 Westbrooke, Wesley        99 Roadrunners            3:04.32  
  5 Minyard, Daniel           00 Tsunami Track Cl       3:14.33  
  6 Yamamoto, Dylan           00 Hawaii Kai             3:16.23  
  7 Garza, Britton            00 Schofield Stalli       3:19.53  
  8 Tamashiro, Trevor         00 Hawaii Kai             3:38.68  
 
Event 125  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Kiana              97 Renegades              2:30.06  
  2 Fukumoto, Gabrielle       97 Mililani Track C       2:43.02  
  3 Sasaki, Kriston           97 Renegades              2:43.65  
  4 Brady, Teresa             97 Mililani Track C       2:45.87  
  5 Yee, Ryly                 98 Godspeed               2:47.46  
  6 Kapule, Rachel            98 Renegades              2:48.81  
  7 Kirk, Phoebe              98 Renegades              2:48.82  
  8 Schlieman, Lily           98 Renegades              2:56.74  
  9 Lawrence, Amanda          98 Sunrise Athletic       2:58.99  
 10 Kapule, Lauren            98 Renegades              3:00.14  
 11 Reyes, Joya               98 Schofield Stalli       3:08.13  
 12 Toy, Brenna               98 Roadrunners            3:40.42  
 
Event 126  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faringer, Jack               Renegades              2:25.60  
  2 Allen, Tyler              98 Renegades              2:25.61  
  3 Navarro, Landon           97 Renegades              2:39.69  
  4 Galigo, Trysen            97 Sunrise Athletic       2:40.79  
  5 Anaya, Sebastian          97 Schofield Stalli       2:47.67  
  6 Shipton, Marcus           98 Schofield Stalli       2:50.14  
  7 Mason, Jacob              97 Menehune  Track        2:50.87  
  8 Hendershot, Kai           98 Sunrise Athletic       2:54.02  
  9 Black, Michael            98 Roadrunners            2:55.01  
 10 Dunnam, Anthony           98 Tsunami Track Cl       3:09.69  
 
Event 127  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Tessa              96 Godspeed               2:38.60  
  2 Lum, Noe                  96 Godspeed               2:39.45  
  3 Okinaka, Vandey           95 Sunrise Athletic       2:54.66  
 
Event 128  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chin, Michael             95 Godspeed               2:00.75  
  2 Dapkins, Cameron          96 Godspeed               2:07.80  
  3 Petty, Cedric Jr.         96 Renegades              2:22.27  
  4 Chun, Brenden             96 Godspeed               2:25.10  
  5 Torres, David             96 Roadrunners            2:35.40  
  6 Harbour, Jin              96 Sunrise Athletic       2:36.64  
  7 Black, Wesley             96 Roadrunners            2:40.68  
 
Event 130  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halford, Jackson          94 Sunrise Athletic       2:05.75  
  2 Rice, Keoni               94 Sunrise Athletic       2:19.06  
  3 Quiocho, Jordan           94 Mililani Track C       2:23.91  
 
Event 135  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nakashima, Ashlyn         03 Menehune  Track          35.04   2 
  2 Friendy, Saniya           03 Schofield Stalli         37.13   2 
  3 Hardin, Zaraeah           05 Tsunami Track Cl         38.06   2 
  4 Aluni, Anuhea             04 Unattached               38.35   1 
  5 Lovell, Serena            03 Renegades                38.57   1 
  6 Spires, Sydney            03 Menehune  Track          39.25   2 
  7 Hardin, Zyreail           03 Tsunami Track Cl         43.54   2 
  8 Boone, Briana             03 Roadrunners              43.82   2 
  9 Spruill, Ayanna M.        03 Schofield Stalli         44.55   2 
 10 Westbrooke, Sydnee        04 Roadrunners              50.06   1 
 11 Nishigaya, Ka'iulani      05 Renegades                51.89   1 
 12 Baker, Tamara             04 Roadrunners              51.95   1 
 13 Frank, Rachel             04 Tsunami Track Cl       1:01.95   1 
 
Event 136  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Tavorus            03 Schofield Stalli         33.67   1 
  2 Giles, Kenyon             03 Tsunami Track Cl         35.83   1 
  3 Joyce, Elijah             03 Menehune  Track          36.05   1 
  4 Yasui, Beau               03 Renegades                36.55   1 
  5 Halvorsen, Kyler          03 Godspeed                 37.05   2 
  6 Horn, Sebastian           03 Godspeed                 37.11   1 
  7 Yasui, Kade               03 Renegades                37.15   1 
  8 Myhre, Justin             03 Godspeed                 37.59   1 
  9 Fields, Brel              03 Schofield Stalli         39.97   1 
 10 McCorkle, Quintin         04 Schofield Stalli         41.24   2 
 11 Turner, Isaiah            04 Godspeed                 42.37   3 
 12 Spencer, Jha-mel          04 Renegades                42.66   2 
 13 Correa, Kaulanakai        03 Menehune  Track          44.24   2 
 14 Harris Jr., Billy T.      04 Schofield Stalli         44.80   3 
 15 Black, Ryan               05 Godspeed                 46.20   3 
 16 Covington, Lenox          05 Menehune  Track          50.23   2 
 17 Tamashiro, Brennan        05 Hawaii Kai               50.79   2 
 18 Marcelino, Rico           05 Hawaii Kai               52.74   3 
 19 Stubblefield, Kaleo (Sum  06 Menehune  Track          54.74   3 
 
Event 137  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 De Francia, Jahlyssa      01 Menehune  Track          32.59   1 
  2 Spencer, Jeslyn           01 Renegades                32.91   1 
  3 Baker, Tamia              01 Schofield Stalli         33.70   2 
  4 MacLaren, Mikhaila        01 Mililani Track C         33.79   1 
  5 Black, Ranai              02 Godspeed                 35.30   1 
  6 Jones, Azariah            01 Tsunami Track Cl         35.50   1 
  7 Inay, Faith               01 Leeward Track Cl         35.63   1 
  8 Jones, Danielle           01 Godspeed                 35.63   1 
  9 Nobles, Lauryn            01 Schofield Stalli         35.74   2 
 10 Sartain, Natalie          01 Schofield Stalli         35.81   1 
 11 Holloway, Deja            01 Roadrunners              36.12   4 
 12 Lovell, Arianna           01 Renegades                36.83   2 
 13 Clark, Lorien             02 Schofield Stalli         37.02   3 
 14 Atkins, Azaria            02 Schofield Stalli         37.04   3 
 15 Duncan, Victoryah         01 Schofield Stalli         37.33   4 
 16 Inay, Haley               01 Leeward Track Cl         37.79   4 
 17 Niimura, Kanoko           01 Hawaii Kai               37.81   3 
 18 Tansiongco, Kayla         02 Mililani Track C         37.89   3 
 19 Schiel, Kaile             02 Renegades                37.97   3 
 20 Shimomura, Kaila          01 Menehune  Track          38.41   2 
 21 Joyce, Tabitha            02 Menehune  Track          39.78   4 
 22 Correa, Kamali'i          01 Menehune  Track          40.25   2 
 23 Victor, Brescialin        02 Menehune  Track          40.56   3 
 24 Faulkner, Kayla           02 Renegades                40.87   4 
 25 Domenech, Isabella        01 Roadrunners              41.45   4 
 26 Jones, Danae              02 Roadrunners              41.72   3 
 27 Potter, Oceana A.         01 Schofield Stalli         42.98   4 
 28 Stonebraker, Ebi          01 Hawaii Kai               44.14   2 
 29 Whitley, Sydney           01 Roadrunners              45.98   2 
 30 Au, Dominique             01 Mililani Track C         46.73   2 
 31 Craythorn, Riley          02 Menehune  Track          46.95   3 
 
Event 138  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yadao, Keola              02 Renegades                30.30   3 
  2 Harper, Micah             01 Menehune  Track          32.83   2 
  3 Spencer, Xavier           02 Roadrunners              33.13   3 
  4 Pidgeon, Thomas           01 Tsunami Track Cl         33.93   3 
  5 Nakasone, Kyle            01 Menehune  Track          34.37   2 
  6 Nishigaya, Koali          01 Renegades                34.73   3 
  7 Ramirez, Marcel           01 Roadrunners              35.21   2 
  8 Yamafuji, Joshua          01 Renegades                35.35   3 
  9 Mills, Jaylen             01 Tsunami Track Cl         35.94   3 
 10 Johns, Michael            02 Mililani Track C         36.06   3 
 11 Horn, Timothy             01 Godspeed                 36.08   3 
 12 Kimura, Nainoa            01 Menehune  Track          36.16   1 
 13 Efhan, Symplee            01 Menehune  Track          36.55   1 
 14 Nakamoto, Matthew         02 Renegades                36.92   1 
 15 Kim, Micah                01 Renegades                37.80   2 
 16 Eckenfels, Chase          01 Tsunami Track Cl         37.99   2 
 17 Biete, Dylan              02 Leeward Track Cl         39.18   1 
 18 Gaston, Nicholas          01 Mililani Track C         39.39   1 
 19 Burcham, Azriel           01 Mililani Track C         43.81   1 
 
Event 139  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Damuni, Salai             99 Hawaii Elite Tra         27.30   5 
  2 Reese, Ja'Kia             00 Schofield Stalli         28.78   5 
  3 Halvorsen, Kaile          00 Godspeed                 29.19   1 
  4 Levette, Destini          01 Schofield Stalli         30.08   2 
  5 Pruyser, Ariel            99 Renegades                30.54   5 
  6 Yasui, Kaile              00 Renegades                30.68   5 
  7 Webb, Daesha              00 Schofield Stalli         30.98   5 
  8 Turner, Alexsis           00 Godspeed                 31.23   5 
  9 Lacio, Leinani            00 Renegades                31.69   1 
 10 Sebastian, Erkha          99 Tsunami Track Cl         31.70   5 
 11 Kamehiro, Kaila           00 Renegades                31.71   5 
 12 Sanders, Kayla            01 Schofield Stalli         32.55   3 
 13 Yabe, Saya                99 Sunrise Athletic         32.82   4 
 14 Yamafuji, Alialani        99 Renegades                33.41   2 
 15 White, Alexandria         00 Tsunami Track Cl         33.57   1 
 16 Kamalani-Manpathoum, Tha  00 Sunrise Athletic         33.79   1 
 17 Sebastian, Vontae         00 Tsunami Track Cl         33.89   2 
 18 Harper, Leah              99 Roadrunners              34.70   3 
 19 Higaki, Chara             00 Renegades                35.00   3 
 20 Belmes, Sheann            99 Sunrise Athletic         35.11   2 
 21 Piette, Emily             00 Hawaii Kai               35.39   4 
 22 Campos, Joy               00 Mililani Track C         35.60   2 
 23 Kwaku, Geneva             00 Hawaii Kai               37.01   2 
 24 Mann, Kaila               00 Renegades                37.33   3 
 25 Nakamoto, Sarah           00 Renegades                37.97   4 
 26 Morneau, Nicole           00 Menehune  Track          38.54   1 
 27 Perez, Alexcia            00 Roadrunners              38.87   1 
 28 Harbour, Haruko           99 Sunrise Athletic         39.10   3 
 29 Detol, Nicollette         99 Mililani Track C         39.19   1 
 30 Stonebraker, Choochoo     99 Hawaii Kai               39.74   1 
 31 Egerson, Lauren           00 Roadrunners              40.07   2 
 32 Anderson, Nycole          99 Schofield Stalli         40.36   4 
 33 Murphy, Kierra            99 Schofield Stalli         42.47   2 
 
Event 140  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bailey, Jahryn            99 Renegades                26.39   4 
  2 McCorkle, Felix           99 Schofield Stalli         29.58   4 
  3 Jones, Emmanuelle         99 Godspeed                 30.40   4 
  4 Spencer, Aniyah           00 Roadrunners              30.79   1 
  5 Shimomura, Justin         99 Menehune  Track          30.85   4 
  6 Victor, BreydenKyl (Kaim  99 Menehune  Track          31.38   4 
  7 Rivera, Trance            99 Menehune  Track          31.70   1 
  8 Eldridge, Trey            99 Menehune  Track          31.92   4 
  9 McClendon, Elijah         00 Schofield Stalli         32.00   4 
 10 Westbrooke, Wesley        99 Roadrunners              32.11   3 
 11 Herman, Nathan            99 Tsunami Track Cl         32.26   4 
 12 Soenksen, Nicholas        99 Hawaii Kai               32.36   1 
 13 Chun, Parker              99 Hawaii Kai               32.84   2 
 14 Dulay, Joshua             00 Menehune  Track          33.24   2 
 15 Thelisma, Sheldon         00 Menehune  Track          33.65   3 
 16 Soto, Martin Jr           00 Roadrunners              33.89   2 
 17 Ota, Chaz                 00 Menehune  Track          34.43   2 
 18 Lilly, Makalii            99 Renegades                34.68   1 
 19 Nishigaya, Ka'ua          00 Renegades                34.75   3 
 20 Torregosa, Brent          00 Schofield Stalli         35.55   2 
 21 Chin, Noah                00 Godspeed                 36.76   3 
 22 Coarsey, Kainoa           00 Godspeed                 36.77   1 
 23 Axt, Kyle                 99 Renegades                36.87   2 
 24 Horne, Donavan            99 Roadrunners              37.43   1 
 25 Craythorn, Ethan          00 Menehune  Track          38.02   3 
 26 Rodriguez, Eric           99 Menehune  Track          40.83   1 
 27 Potter, Marshall          00 Schofield Stalli         42.10   1 
 28 Kagamida, Colby           00 Hawaii Kai               44.36   2 
 
Event 141  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dulay, Tristen            98 Menehune  Track          28.15   3 
  2 Takebayashi, Marissa      98 Renegades                28.45   3 
  3 Smith, Kiana              97 Renegades                28.90   3 
  4 Dunbar, Destiny           97 Tsunami Track Cl         29.15   3 
  5 Sartain, Sarah            97 Schofield Stalli         29.65   3 
  6 Takebayashi, Kristen      98 Renegades                29.77   3 
  7 Vazquez, Michelle         98 Roadrunners              29.87   1 
  8 Fell, Christy             97 Unattached               29.93   2 
  9 Jones, Aneisha            97 Tsunami Track Cl         30.06   3 
 10 Harrison, Makayla         97 Tsunami Track Cl         30.55   3 
 11 Jefferson, Alexis         98 Schofield Stalli         30.97   2 
 12 Garcia Rivera, Viviana A  98 Schofield Stalli         31.74   2 
 13 Lovell, Tia               98 Renegades                31.93   1 
 14 Chung, Stephanie          98 Godspeed                 31.93   1 
 15 Fields, Alyssia           98 Tsunami Track Cl         31.98   1 
 16 Jefferson, Aliah          98 Schofield Stalli         32.12   2 
 17 Murphy, Kianna            98 Schofield Stalli         32.33   2 
 18 Jones, Deija              97 Roadrunners              32.99   2 
 19 Mamuad, Sharie Anne       98 Unattached               33.04   2 
 20 Biete, Katelyn            98 Leeward Track Cl         34.21   1 
 21 Banasan, Sharis           98 Sunrise Athletic         35.70   1 
 22 Ludy, Niche'N             98 Schofield Stalli         39.21   1 
 
Event 142  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sapla, Dallas             97 Menehune  Track          25.78   2 
  2 Faringer, Jack               Renegades                26.11   2 
  3 Donaldson, Dante          97 Tsunami Track Cl         26.67   2 
  4 Kimura, Robinson          97 Menehune  Track          26.77   1 
  5 Petty, Lamont             98 Renegades                27.11   2 
  6 Wakumoto, Cody            97 Renegades                28.67   2 
  7 Usborne, Darius           97 Mililani Track C         29.87   1 
  8 Ota, Seth                 98 Menehune  Track          30.79   1 
  9 Perez, Xavier             97 Roadrunners              31.22   2 
 10 Brown, Zachary            98 Menehune  Track          31.78   2 
 11 Bee, Taylor               98 Unattached               32.10   2 
 12 Dunnam, Anthony           98 Tsunami Track Cl         33.43   1 
 13 Damon, Cole               98 Hawaii Kai               35.88   1 
 14 Soenksen, Zachary         97 Hawaii Kai               36.15   1 
 15 Eckenfels, Ethan          98 Tsunami Track Cl         36.18   1 
 16 Craythorn, Zachery        97 Menehune  Track          38.27   1 
 
Event 143  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, Raion              95 Godspeed                 25.87  
  2 Yadao, Kanoelani          95 Renegades                26.66  
  3 Rasse, Haley              95 Sunrise Athletic         29.16  
  4 Vazquez, Felicianna       95 Roadrunners              29.21  
  5 Obrero, Kayla             96 Unattached               32.96  
 
Event 144  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bee, Makana               95 Unattached               23.59  
  2 Petty, Cedric Jr.         96 Renegades                24.72  
  3 Herman, Zachary           96 Tsunami Track Cl         26.00  
  4 Webb, Quinn               96 Schofield Stalli         26.68  
  5 Hargon, Welsey            96 Schofield Stalli         27.30  
  6 Levette, Jarvis           96 Schofield Stalli         27.49  
 
Event 145  200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Myers, Sade               93 Unattached               27.83  
  2 Levenson, Lauren          94 Renegades                29.78  
 
Event 146  200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Devin            94 Leeward Track Cl         22.68  
  2 Taylor, Joshua            93 Leeward Track Cl         23.53  
  3 Shirey, Nathan            94 Godspeed                 23.99  
  4 Unknown, Unknown             Unattached               24.03  
  5 Cross, Nathan             93 Mililani Track C         24.30  
  6 Whitley, Carlton          92 Godspeed                 24.65  
  7 Loventhal, Lance          94 Mililani Track C         24.90  
  8 Fujie, Avery              93 Sunrise Athletic         26.25  
 
Event 150  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencer, Maurice          72 Renegades                29.70  
  2 Petty, Cedric, Sr.        61 Renegades                33.61  
 
Event 168  High Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Spencer, Jha-mel          04 Renegades                   NH            
 
Event 169  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leong, Alyssa             02 Renegades              3-02.00      0.96m 
  2 Schiel, Kaile             02 Renegades              2-10.00      0.86m 
  2 Ching, Ryenne             02 Renegades              2-10.00      0.86m 
 
Event 171  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burcham, Annissa          99 Mililani Track C       3-04.00      1.01m 
 -- Anderson, Nycole          99 Schofield Stalli            NH            
 
Event 172  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Iosivas, Andrei           99 Renegades              4-04.00      1.32m 
  2 Padron, Christian         99 Renegades              4-02.00      1.27m 
  3 Quinn, Mitchell           99 Menehune  Track        4-00.00      1.21m 
  4 Yahata, Cameron           00 Renegades              3-08.00      1.11m 
  4 Rambaud, Alexander        99 Mililani Track C       3-08.00      1.11m 
  6 Craythorn, Ethan          00 Menehune  Track        3-06.00      1.06m 
  6 Connor, Jonathan          99 Mililani Track C       3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Event 173  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fukumoto, Gabrielle       97 Mililani Track C       4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 Fell, Christy             97 Unattached             4-04.00      1.32m 
  3 DeMattos, Chrislyn        97 Renegades              4-02.00      1.27m 
  4 Kirk, Phoebe              98 Renegades              4-00.00      1.21m 
  4 Lovell, Tia               98 Renegades              4-00.00      1.21m 
  6 Smith, Kyla               98 Renegades              3-08.00      1.11m 
  6 Kikuchi, Maya             98 Renegades              3-08.00      1.11m 
  6 Schlieman, Lily           98 Renegades              3-08.00      1.11m 
  6 Hsia, Jasmine             98 Renegades              3-08.00      1.11m 
 10 Garcia Rivera, Viviana A  98 Schofield Stalli       3-06.00      1.06m 
 -- Lawson, Shawna            97 Hawaii Kai                  NH            
 -- Imai, Chieko              98 Renegades                   NH            
 
Event 174  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Zachary           98 Unattached             4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Harris, Nicholas          98 Unattached             4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Kaina, Joseph             97 Menehune  Track        4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 Usborne, Darius           97 Mililani Track C       4-02.00      1.27m 
  5 Levette, Jarvis           96 Schofield Stalli      J4-02.00      1.27m 
  6 Lee, Brennan              98 Mililani Track C      J4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Freitas, Preston          97 Mililani Track C      J4-00.00      1.21m 
  8 Johns, Jacob              98 Mililani Track C      J4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Connor, Brandon           97 Mililani Track C       3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Event 175  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Mikaela           96 Unattached             3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Event 176  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Quinn, Christopher        96 Menehune  Track        4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 Black, Wesley             96 Roadrunners           J4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Medina, Hipolito          96 Mililani Track C       3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Event 177  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Levenson, Lauren          94 Renegades              4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Simmons, Sienna           94 Renegades              4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Kirk, Kayla               94 Renegades                   NH            
 
Event 178  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Romelo               Unattached             5-02.00      1.57m 
 
Event 180  High Jump Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Valeriano, Jacob          88 Leeward Track Cl       5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Bailey, Lajuan            87 Schofield Stalli            NH            
 
Event 183  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kyla               98 Renegades              5-10.75      1.79m 
  1 DeMattos, Chrislyn        97 Renegades             J4-11.00      1.49m 
  2 Hsia, Jasmine             98 Renegades              5-07.00      1.70m 
  2 Schlieman, Lily           98 Renegades             J4-11.00      1.49m 
 -- Imai, Chieko              98 Renegades                   NH            
 
Event 184  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Delos Santos, Lattner     97 Mililani Track C       6-06.75      2.00m 
  2 Yap, Bret                 98 Mililani Track C       5-10.75      1.79m 
 -- Johns, Jacob              98 Mililani Track C            NH            
 
Event 185  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marumoto, Sammy           95 Unattached            10-10.00      3.30m 
  2 Obrero, Kayla             96 Unattached             6-10.75      2.10m 
 
Event 186  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shiroma, Cheyne           95 Mililani Track C      10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Bee, Makana               95 Unattached             9-06.25      2.90m 
  3 Nguyen, Dillon            96 Mililani Track C       9-02.25      2.80m 
  4 Hobson, Aaron             96 Renegades              6-02.75      1.89m 
 -- Gratz, Kodey              95 Mililani Track C            NH            
 
Event 187  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terashima, Courtney       94 Mililani Track C      10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Baldwin, Abigayle         94 Renegades              6-02.75      1.89m 
 
Event 188  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Colin             94 Mililani Track C      12-01.50      3.69m 
 
Event 190  Pole Vault Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Takeda, Colby             89 Renegades             13-01.50      4.00m 
 
Event 192  Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hintnaus, Tomas           58 Pole Vault Hawai      12-05.50      3.79m 
 
Event 193  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carlson, Sofia            03 Hawaii Kai            10-01.00      3.07m 
  2 Lovell, Serena            03 Renegades              9-08.50      2.95m 
  3 Aluni, Anuhea             04 Unattached             8-05.25      2.57m 
  4 Montague, Rylee           03 Schofield Stalli       8-02.50      2.50m 
  5 Stubblefield, Kaialani    03 Menehune  Track        8-00.25      2.44m 
  6 Sagawa, Madisyn           03 Renegades              7-05.50      2.27m 
  7 Spires, Sydney            03 Menehune  Track        6-10.00      2.08m 
  8 Walters, Trinity          03 Roadrunners            6-04.25      1.93m 
  9 Akana, Sydney             03 Hawaii Kai             6-03.00      1.90m 
 10 Westbrooke, Sydnee        04 Roadrunners            6-00.25      1.83m 
 11 Boone, Briana             03 Roadrunners            5-06.75      1.69m 
 12 Tominaga, Teryn           04 Sunrise Athletic       5-05.00      1.65m 
 13 Stonebraker, Gabby        03 Hawaii Kai             5-03.25      1.60m 
 14 Tominaga, Akemi           04 Sunrise Athletic       5-02.25      1.58m 
 15 Wood, Rebekah             03 Schofield Stalli       5-01.00      1.54m 
 16 Stonebraker, MeiMei       05 Hawaii Kai             4-05.75      1.36m 
 17 Kagamida, Carlyn          03 Hawaii Kai             4-04.75      1.33m 
 17 Baker, Chevelle           03 Roadrunners            4-04.75      1.33m 
 19 Damon, Elizabeth-Ann (Ma  03 Hawaii Kai             4-01.50      1.25m 
 20 Baker, Tamara             04 Roadrunners            4-00.25      1.22m 
 
Event 194  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Tavorus            03 Schofield Stalli      11-03.25      3.43m 
  2 Joyce, Elijah             03 Menehune  Track       10-02.75      3.11m 
  3 Piette, Christopher       03 Hawaii Kai             9-07.50      2.93m 
  4 Ogihara, Ken              03 Renegades              9-06.50      2.90m 
  5 Yasui, Kade               03 Renegades              9-05.50      2.88m 
  6 Yasui, Beau               03 Renegades              9-04.25      2.85m 
  7 Vavul, Brandon            03 Renegades              9-02.75      2.81m 
  8 Fields, Brel              03 Schofield Stalli       8-07.75      2.63m 
  9 Lacio, Logan              04 Renegades              8-06.50      2.60m 
 10 Kotomori, Chase           03 Sunrise Athletic       7-07.25      2.31m 
 11 Suzuki, Ryden             03 Renegades              7-01.50      2.17m 
 12 Preston, Keighton         03 Renegades              6-10.75      2.10m 
 13 Yap, Brighton             04 Mililani Track C       6-10.25      2.08m 
 14 Veneri, Keoni             03 Renegades              6-06.75      2.00m 
 14 Lopez, Jason              03 Schofield Stalli       6-06.75      2.00m 
 16 Shaniyo, Rylie            04 Renegades              6-05.25      1.96m 
 16 Ahokovi, Jensen           03 Renegades              6-05.25      1.96m 
 18 Martin, Staton            03 Renegades              6-00.25      1.83m 
 19 Atud, Noah                03 Menehune  Track        5-03.75      1.61m 
 20 Ahokovi, Isaac            05 Renegades              5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- McCorkle, Quintin         04 Schofield Stalli          FOUL            
 -- Paet, Gabriel             03 Menehune  Track           FOUL            
 -- Ahokovi, Aisea            03 Renegades                 FOUL            
 -- Harris Jr., Billy T.      04 Schofield Stalli          FOUL            
 
Event 195  Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jeslyn           01 Renegades             11-01.50      3.39m 
  2 Axt, Emily                02 Renegades              9-07.75      2.94m 
  2 Lovell, Arianna           01 Renegades              9-07.75      2.94m 
  4 Leong, Alyssa             02 Renegades              9-02.25      2.80m 
  5 Niimura, Kanoko           01 Hawaii Kai             8-11.75      2.73m 
  6 Nobles, Lauryn            01 Schofield Stalli       8-10.25      2.69m 
  7 Sartain, Natalie          01 Schofield Stalli       8-07.75      2.63m 
  8 Sera, Jacilyn             01 Hawaii Kai             8-07.00      2.61m 
  9 Joyce, Tabitha            02 Menehune  Track        8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Holloway, Deja            01 Roadrunners            8-04.00      2.54m 
 11 Anderson, Samantha        02 Schofield Stalli       8-03.75      2.53m 
 12 Kikuchi, Emma             01 Renegades              8-03.00      2.51m 
 13 Lum, Melody               02 Renegades              8-02.00      2.48m 
 14 Ching, Ryenne             02 Renegades              8-00.75      2.45m 
 15 Duncan, Victoryah         01 Schofield Stalli       7-07.00      2.31m 
 16 Stonebraker, Ebi          01 Hawaii Kai             7-05.00      2.26m 
 17 Potter, Oceana A.         01 Schofield Stalli       7-04.50      2.24m 
 18 Domenech, Isabella        01 Roadrunners            7-04.00      2.23m 
 19 Tugaoen, Sophia           02 Roadrunners            7-00.75      2.15m 
 20 Atud, Amber               02 Menehune  Track        6-06.00      1.98m 
 21 Lopez, Marissa            01 Schofield Stalli       6-05.75      1.97m 
 22 Inay, Haley               01 Leeward Track Cl       6-04.00      1.93m 
 23 Paet, Cloe                01 Menehune  Track        6-00.00      1.82m 
 24 Craythorn, Riley          02 Menehune  Track        5-05.50      1.66m 
 25 Ceyhan, Daphne            02 Renegades              4-09.50      1.46m 
 26 Atkins, Azaria            02 Schofield Stalli       4-06.75      1.39m 
 
Event 196  Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moku, Tanner              01 Renegades             12-00.75      3.67m 
  2 Raquedan, Kieran          01 Menehune  Track       11-02.50      3.41m 
  3 Leong, Rison              01 Menehune  Track       10-11.25      3.33m 
  4 Ramirez, Marcel           01 Roadrunners           10-09.00      3.27m 
  5 Sturdivant, James III     02 Menehune  Track       10-05.25      3.18m 
  6 Nakamoto, Matthew         02 Renegades              9-11.75      3.04m 
  7 Henry, Jackson            02 Menehune  Track        9-11.50      3.03m 
  8 Johns, Michael            02 Mililani Track C       9-11.25      3.02m 
  9 Gaston, Nicholas          01 Mililani Track C       9-10.25      3.00m 
 10 Harper, Micah             01 Menehune  Track        9-09.25      2.97m 
 11 Johnson, Ray (Kaha)       02 Menehune  Track        9-08.75      2.96m 
 12 Yamafuji, Joshua          01 Renegades              9-08.50      2.95m 
 13 Harada, Mason             02 Renegades              9-01.50      2.78m 
 14 Nishikawa, Rylan          02 Renegades              8-10.50      2.70m 
 15 Biete, Dylan              02 Leeward Track Cl       8-10.25      2.69m 
 16 Kimura, Nainoa            01 Menehune  Track        8-00.25      2.44m 
 17 LeBato, Arron             01 Roadrunners            7-11.25      2.41m 
 18 Okinaka, Deylan           02 Sunrise Athletic       7-08.50      2.34m 
 19 Aitavale, Brandon         01 Menehune  Track        6-11.75      2.12m 
 20 Ceyhan, Kaya              02 Renegades              6-04.25      1.93m 
 21 Tobias, Luke              01 Menehune  Track        6-03.00      1.90m 
 22 Kwaku, Sidney             02 Hawaii Kai             5-09.00      1.75m 
 23 Toy, Nathan               01 Roadrunners            5-07.00      1.70m 
 24 Johnson-Moniz, Ka'uhane   02 Menehune  Track        4-08.75      1.44m 
 
Event 197  Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yasui, Kaile              00 Renegades             12-07.75      3.85m 
  2 Reese, Ja'Kia             00 Schofield Stalli      11-09.00      3.58m 
  3 Piette, Emily             00 Hawaii Kai            11-03.00      3.42m 
  4 Lacio, Leinani            00 Renegades             11-02.00      3.40m 
  4 Yamafuji, Alialani        99 Renegades             11-02.00      3.40m 
  6 Hagihara, Camryn          99 Renegades             10-11.50      3.34m 
  7 Padron, Kailee            00 Renegades             10-04.00      3.14m 
  8 Veneri, Alyssa            99 Renegades              9-11.25      3.02m 
  9 Higaki, Chara             00 Renegades              9-11.00      3.02m 
 10 Behler, Nohealani         99 Renegades              9-07.25      2.92m 
 11 Arnes, Chloe              00 Hawaii Kai             9-01.50      2.78m 
 12 Medeiros, Keila           00 Renegades              9-01.25      2.77m 
 13 Mann, Kaila               00 Renegades              9-00.50      2.75m 
 14 Schiel, Mia               99 Renegades              8-11.50      2.73m 
 15 Nakamoto, Sarah           00 Renegades              8-09.25      2.67m 
 16 Kwaku, Geneva             00 Hawaii Kai             8-04.00      2.54m 
 17 Harper, Leah              99 Roadrunners            8-00.50      2.45m 
 18 Campos, Joy               00 Mililani Track C       7-11.50      2.42m 
 19 Stonebraker, Choochoo     99 Hawaii Kai             7-06.75      2.30m 
 20 Detol, Nicollette         99 Mililani Track C       6-11.50      2.12m 
 21 Perez, Alexcia            00 Roadrunners            6-01.75      1.87m 
 
Event 198  Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Iosivas, Andrei           99 Renegades             15-05.00      4.69m 
  2 Padron, Christian         99 Renegades             13-10.50      4.22m 
  3 Quinn, Mitchell           99 Menehune  Track       13-09.25      4.19m 
  4 Ching, Keen               99 Renegades             13-00.25      3.96m 
  5 Lilly, Makalii            99 Renegades             12-09.00      3.88m 
  6 Khansmith, Jaymin         00 Hawaii Kai            12-05.00      3.78m 
  7 Ota, Chaz                 00 Menehune  Track       12-04.50      3.77m 
  8 Schactel, Noa             00 Renegades             12-01.50      3.69m 
  9 Tobias, Jacob             99 Menehune  Track       11-09.00      3.58m 
 10 Aitavale, Burkhardt       00 Menehune  Track       11-08.00      3.55m 
 11 Chun, Parker              99 Hawaii Kai            11-02.50      3.41m 
 12 McClendon, Elijah         00 Schofield Stalli      11-01.00      3.37m 
 13 Rodriguez, Eric           99 Menehune  Track       10-08.00      3.25m 
 14 Torregosa, Brent          00 Schofield Stalli      10-05.00      3.17m 
 15 Vavul, Cage               00 Renegades             10-03.50      3.13m 
 16 Leong, Riden              00 Menehune  Track       10-02.25      3.10m 
 17 Soto, Martin Jr           00 Roadrunners           10-01.00      3.07m 
 18 Dang, Makana              00 Mililani Track C       9-10.50      3.00m 
 19 Potter, Marshall          00 Schofield Stalli       9-07.75      2.94m 
 20 Aoki, Bradley             00 Renegades              9-05.50      2.88m 
 21 Tamashiro, Trevor         00 Hawaii Kai             9-02.50      2.80m 
 22 Wong, Korben              00 Hawaii Kai             8-08.00      2.64m 
 23 Galicinao, Cole           00 Mililani Track C       8-04.00      2.54m 
 24 Williams, Michael K.      00 Schofield Stalli       7-05.25      2.26m 
 25 Zayden, Leong             00 Menehune  Track        6-00.50      1.84m 
 -- Garza, Britton            00 Schofield Stalli          FOUL            
 -- Yahata, Cameron           00 Renegades                 FOUL            
 
Event 199  Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lovell, Tia               98 Renegades             12-05.50      3.79m 
  2 McLaney, Makayla          97 Roadrunners           12-02.25      3.71m 
  2 Kikuchi, Maya             98 Renegades             12-02.25      3.71m 
  4 Kirk, Phoebe              98 Renegades             12-01.00      3.68m 
  5 Harada, Mikayla           98 Renegades             11-07.75      3.54m 
  6 DeMattos, Chrislyn        97 Renegades             11-02.00      3.40m 
  7 Biete, Katelyn            98 Leeward Track Cl      10-11.00      3.32m 
  8 Callahan, Cera            98 Renegades             10-02.25      3.10m 
  9 Lawson, Shawna            97 Hawaii Kai             9-03.50      2.83m 
 10 Reyes, Joya               98 Schofield Stalli       8-09.50      2.67m 
 11 Toy, Brenna               98 Roadrunners            7-02.75      2.20m 
 -- Jones, Deija              97 Roadrunners               FOUL            
 
Event 200  Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sapla, Dallas             97 Menehune  Track       16-03.50      4.96m 
  2 Harris, Nicholas          98 Unattached            15-03.50      4.66m 
  3 Kaina, Joseph             97 Menehune  Track       14-10.00      4.52m 
  4 Donaldson, Dante          97 Tsunami Track Cl      14-09.50      4.50m 
  5 Yap, Bret                 98 Mililani Track C      13-01.50      4.00m 
  6 Connor, Brandon           97 Mililani Track C      12-08.50      3.87m 
  7 Arnes, Sebastian          98 Hawaii Kai            11-01.25      3.38m 
  8 Damon, Cole               98 Hawaii Kai            10-03.25      3.13m 
  9 Potter, Dairren           98 Schofield Stalli      10-02.25      3.10m 
 10 Brown, Zachary            98 Menehune  Track       10-02.00      3.09m 
 11 Craythorn, Zachery        97 Menehune  Track        9-04.75      2.86m 
 12 Kagamida, Connor          98 Hawaii Kai             9-04.00      2.84m 
 
Event 201  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Mikaela           96 Unattached            11-07.75      3.54m 
 
Event 202  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alvarado, Reece           96 Renegades             18-11.00      5.76m 
  2 Herman, Zachary           96 Tsunami Track Cl      16-09.75      5.12m 
  3 LeBato, Cameron           95 Roadrunners           16-02.25      4.93m 
  4 Levette, Jarvis           96 Schofield Stalli      14-03.50      4.35m 
 -- Shiroma, Cheyne           95 Mililani Track C          FOUL            
 
Event 203  Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Sienna           94 Renegades             14-06.50      4.43m 
  2 Kirk, Kayla               94 Renegades             14-04.50      4.38m 
 
Event 204  Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cross, Nathan             93 Mililani Track C      18-10.50      5.75m 
  2 Nguyen, Colin             94 Mililani Track C      17-03.75      5.27m 
  3 Wilson, Romelo               Unattached            17-02.25      5.23m 
  4 Fujie, Avery              93 Sunrise Athletic      14-07.25      4.45m 
 
Event 206  Long Jump Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lajuan            87 Schofield Stalli      17-02.50      5.24m 
 
Event 209  Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DeMattos, Chrislyn        97 Renegades             26-10.00      8.17m 
  2 Jefferson, Alexis         98 Schofield Stalli      24-01.50      7.35m 
  3 Lawson, Shawna            97 Hawaii Kai            21-04.25      6.50m 
 
Event 211  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Mikaela           96 Unattached            26-09.00      8.15m 
 
Event 212  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pidot, Rory Kela          95 Leeward Track Cl      34-11.00     10.64m 
 
Event 213  Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rambaud, Giselle          94 Mililani Track C      29-02.00      8.89m 
 
Event 214  Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 White, Dionte             94 Mililani Track C      38-04.00     11.68m 
  2 Quiocho, Jordan           94 Mililani Track C      34-01.00     10.38m 
 
Event 219  Discus Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kamau, Brittany           99 Unattached            76-06.50     23.32m 
  2 Harrington, Alisia        99 Menehune  Track          73-07     22.42m 
  3 Calso, Maria              99 Sunrise Athletic      56-11.50     17.36m 
  4 Hartley, Aylssa           99 Tsunami Track Cl         56-01     17.09m 
  5 Egerson, Lottie           99 Roadrunners              29-04      8.94m 
  6 Rucker, Lynette           00 Roadrunners              25-05      7.74m 
 
Event 220  Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jovonne            00 Tsunami Track Cl      49-06.50     15.10m 
  2 Wurn, Dexter              99 Tsunami Track Cl         48-10     14.88m 
 
Event 221  Discus Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kamau, Ashley             97 Unattached            81-09.50     24.93m 
  2 Jefferson, Aliah          98 Schofield Stalli         61-08     18.79m 
  3 Jefferson, Alexis         98 Schofield Stalli      51-01.50     15.58m 
  4 Fields, Alyssia           98 Tsunami Track Cl         46-06     14.17m 
  5 Toy, Brenna               98 Roadrunners           37-08.50     11.49m 
 
Event 222  Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Matthew         97 Tsunami Track Cl         73-08     22.45m 
  2 Levette, Anthony          98 Schofield Stalli         72-11     22.22m 
  3 Hartley, Chad             97 Tsunami Track Cl      72-09.50     22.18m 
  4 Potter, Dairren           98 Schofield Stalli         44-03     13.48m 
  5 Dunnam, Anthony           98 Tsunami Track Cl         36-07     11.15m 
 
Event 223  Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kamau, Mary               95 Unattached            89-04.50     27.24m 
  2 Goya, Geovahn             96 Mililani Track C      49-10.50     15.20m 
 
Event 224  Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harbour, Jin              96 Sunrise Athletic         61-01     18.61m 
  2 Hargon, Welsey            96 Schofield Stalli         54-07     16.63m 
 
Event 225  Discus Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sherrill, Hannah          94 Unattached           138-00.50     42.07m 
  2 Ioane, Charlinda          94 Renegades            107-11.50     32.90m 
  3 Jones, Daysha             94 Roadrunners           65-11.50     20.10m 
 
Event 226  Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Darrius            94 Roadrunners             137-10     42.01m 
 
Event 229  Discus Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Minyon             60 Unattached               62-07     19.07m 
 -- Harrison, Nairobi         67 Tsunami Track Cl          FOUL            
 
Event 230  Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dapkins, Andrew           66 Godspeed                 97-09     29.79m 
  2 Karbens, John             41 Unattached               87-06     26.67m 
  3 Molyneux, Robert          38 Unattached               69-02     21.08m 
 
Event 231  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Damon, Elizabeth-Ann (Ma  03 Hawaii Kai            13-11.50      4.25m 
  2 Akana, Sydney             03 Hawaii Kai            11-03.50      3.44m 
  3 Wood, Rebekah             03 Schofield Stalli       8-05.50      2.57m 
 
Event 232  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mataele, Keolakupono      04 Renegades             18-05.50      5.62m 
  2 Lopez, Emmanuel           04 Roadrunners           17-00.00      5.18m 
  3 Unutoa, Denzel            04 Menehune  Track       16-08.00      5.08m 
  4 Ahokovi, Jensen           03 Renegades             15-06.00      4.72m 
  5 Ahokovi, Aisea            03 Renegades             14-06.50      4.43m 
  6 Ahokovi, Isaac            05 Renegades              8-02.00      2.48m 
 
Event 233  Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kikuchi, Emma             01 Renegades             15-02.00      4.62m 
  2 Inay, Faith               01 Leeward Track Cl      14-03.00      4.34m 
  3 Whitley, Sydney           01 Roadrunners           13-01.00      3.98m 
 
Event 234  Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hartley, Christopher      02 Tsunami Track Cl      21-11.00      6.68m 
  2 Johnson, Ray (Kaha)       02 Menehune  Track       19-08.00      5.99m 
  3 Leong, Rison              01 Menehune  Track       18-06.00      5.63m 
  4 Toy, Nathan               01 Roadrunners           16-08.00      5.08m 
  5 Biete, Dylan              02 Leeward Track Cl      15-07.50      4.76m 
 
Event 235  Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gorman, Samaya            99 Renegades             29-00.50      8.85m 
  2 Harrington, Alisia        99 Menehune  Track       28-04.50      8.64m 
  3 Kamau, Brittany           99 Unattached            23-10.00      7.26m 
  4 Hartley, Aylssa           99 Tsunami Track Cl      23-01.50      7.04m 
  5 Murphy, Kierra            99 Schofield Stalli      22-09.50      6.94m 
  6 Rucker, Lynette           00 Roadrunners           21-07.00      6.57m 
  7 Calso, Maria              99 Sunrise Athletic      20-05.00      6.22m 
  8 Crockett, Brynn           00 Schofield Stalli      17-07.00      5.35m 
  9 Egerson, Lottie           99 Roadrunners           17-05.00      5.30m 
 10 Arnes, Chloe              00 Hawaii Kai            16-09.00      5.10m 
 11 Vierra, Taylor            00 Renegades             14-08.00      4.47m 
 
Event 236  Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wurn, Dexter              99 Tsunami Track Cl      29-05.00      8.96m 
  2 Leong, Riden              00 Menehune  Track       29-03.50      8.92m 
  3 Shimomura, Bryson         99 Menehune  Track       26-09.50      8.16m 
  4 Unutoa, Desmond           00 Menehune  Track       26-06.50      8.08m 
  5 Aitavale, Burkhardt       00 Menehune  Track       24-04.00      7.41m 
  6 Lai, Elijah               99 Menehune  Track       24-02.50      7.37m 
  7 Carlson, Noah             00 Hawaii Kai            22-11.50      6.99m 
  8 Zayden, Leong             00 Menehune  Track       20-08.50      6.31m 
  9 Smith, Jovonne            00 Tsunami Track Cl      20-04.50      6.21m 
 10 Fitzsimmons, Joey         99 Tsunami Track Cl      19-09.00      6.01m 
 11 Yonemoto-Sera, Noah       99 Hawaii Kai            18-04.50      5.60m 
 12 Chyson, Pena              00 Menehune  Track       18-03.50      5.57m 
 13 McAluney, Tate            00 Hawaii Kai            18-00.00      5.48m 
 14 Pearce, Easton            00 Schofield Stalli      14-05.00      4.39m 
 
Event 237  Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kamau, Ashley             97 Unattached            31-07.50      9.63m 
  2 Mack, Sienna              98 Hawaii Kai            27-02.50      8.29m 
  3 Jefferson, Aliah          98 Schofield Stalli      26-03.50      8.01m 
  4 Toy, Brenna               98 Roadrunners           18-02.00      5.53m 
 
Event 238  Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Usborne, Darius           97 Mililani Track C      29-01.50      8.87m 
  2 Harrison, Matthew         97 Tsunami Track Cl      27-03.00      8.30m 
  3 Lopes, Keali'i            98 Godspeed              26-07.50      8.11m 
  4 Hartley, Chad             97 Tsunami Track Cl      23-05.50      7.15m 
  5 Harrison, Martin          97 Tsunami Track Cl      22-05.00      6.83m 
 
Event 239  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kamau, Mary               95 Unattached            29-03.50      8.92m 
  2 Goya, Geovahn             96 Mililani Track C      19-10.00      6.04m 
 
Event 240  Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hargon, Welsey            96 Schofield Stalli      28-02.00      8.58m 
 
Event 241  Shot Put Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sherrill, Hannah          94 Unattached            38-00.00     11.58m 
  2 Ioane, Charlinda          94 Renegades             35-07.00     10.84m 
  3 Jones, Daysha             94 Roadrunners           26-00.50      7.93m 
 
Event 242  Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Darrius            94 Roadrunners           42-08.00     13.00m 
  2 Okamoto, Jason            92 Mililani Track C      26-02.50      7.98m 
 
Event 245  Shot Put Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Minyon             60 Unattached            26-11.00      8.20m 
  2 Harrison, Nairobi         67 Tsunami Track Cl      23-05.00      7.13m 
 
Event 246  Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dapkins, Andrew           66 Godspeed              34-10.50     10.62m 
  2 Karbens, John             41 Unattached            27-11.50      8.52m 
  2 Molyneux, Robert          38 Unattached            27-11.50      8.52m 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec