Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/4/2011 09:15 AM

                  2011 USATFGulf Association JO Championship                   
                        Barnett Stadium, Houston Texas                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcclennon, Dynasty           Track Housto             15.26   NWI 
  2 Pierre, Jada                 Northwest Fl             15.90   NWI 
  3 Nwokeji, Adaora              Track Housto             15.92   NWI 
  4 Maxey, Daja                  Track Housto             16.09   NWI 
  5 Wright, Kaiya                Track Housto             17.14   NWI 
  6 Martin, Paris                Port Arthur              17.36   NWI 
  7 Martin, Lexi                 Port Arthur              17.55   NWI 
  8 Newby, Qiera                 Track Housto             19.18   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mcclennon, Dynasty           Track Housto             31.62  -3.0 
  2 Pierre, Jada                 Northwest Fl             34.32  -3.0 
  3 Moore, Victoria              The Afterbur             36.53  -3.0 
  4 Sowells, Taylor              Track Housto             36.61  -3.0 
  5 Clark, Jasmine               Northwest Fl             37.40  -3.0 
  6 Howard, Grace                Track Housto             38.49  -3.0 
  7 Allen, Kamaria               Mainland Jag             39.62  -3.0 
  8 Chalmers, Chrislyn           Swcyo-1225               41.70  -3.0 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elrod, Jalen                 Track Housto           1:15.36  
  2 Hampton, Maryah              Track Housto           1:16.49  
  3 Poullard, Kennedi            The Wings Tc           1:18.98  
  4 Johnson, Kaylan              Track Housto           1:23.72  
  5 Bush, Azyah                  The Wings Tc           1:25.31  
  6 Johnson, Janisha             Track Housto           1:25.41  
  7 Prier, Alyssa                My Stars You           1:27.36  
  8 Ballard, Simone              Texas Storm            1:27.42  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilmington, Courtny          The Wings Tc           2:45.87  
  2 Page, Savanna                Texas Storm            3:02.98  
  3 Singletary, Karlee           Track Housto           3:03.47  
  4 Jefferson, Ireyana           Texas Storm            3:04.19  
  5 Fontenot, Zorah              Track Housto           3:05.94  
  6 Johnson, Kaylan              Track Housto           3:06.70  
  7 Alexander, Layla             Tigers Youth           3:11.30  
  8 Prier, Alyssa                My Stars You           3:30.49  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fontenot, Zorah              Track Housto           6:14.32  
  2 Page, Savanna                Texas Storm            6:27.51  
  3 Singletary, Karlee           Track Housto           6:34.66  
  4 Davis, Courtney              Texas Storm            6:42.56  
  5 Lopez, Trinity               Northwest Fl           6:46.08  
  6 Alexander, Layla             Tigers Youth           7:21.73  
  7 Brent, Autumn                Track Housto           7:32.82  
  8 Glynn, Lexi                  Northwest Fl           7:34.84  
  9 Deleon, Lyanna               Track Housto           8:14.37  
 10 Smith, Rachel                Northwest Fl           9:43.17  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Houston-1225  'A'                             1:03.30  
  2 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                          1:05.57  
  3 Northwest Flyers Track Cl-1225  'A'                 1:07.64  
  4 Track Houston-1225  'B'                             1:07.89   ZONE VIOLATION
  5 Port Arthur Flyers Track-1225  'A'                  1:07.96  
  6 Tigers Youth Tc-1225  'A'                           1:16.42  
  7 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'B'                          1:22.13  
  8 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'A'                            1:42.76  
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Houston-1225  'A'                             5:30.51  
  2 Track Houston-1225  'B'                             5:47.86  
  3 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                          5:51.15  
  4 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'A'                            5:51.35  
  5 Track Houston-1225  'C'                             6:03.21  
  6 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'B'                          6:38.87  
 
Event 8  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Laila                Port Arthur              3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  2 Wright, Kaiya                Track Housto             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  3 Marshall, Jordyn             The Wings Tc             3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  4 Martin, Lexi                 Port Arthur              3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  5 Gutierrez, Alexys            Port Arthur              2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  6 Martin, Paris                Port Arthur              2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  7 Howard, Grace                Track Housto             2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  8 Denson, Crissie              Tigers Youth             2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  9 Wilmington, Courtny          The Wings Tc             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 10 Bush, Daria                  Track Housto             2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 11 Chalmers, Chrislyn           Swcyo-1225               2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
 12 Thompson, Angalene           My Stars You             2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 13 Rhodes, Kacie                Track Housto             2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
 -- Sowells, Taylor              Track Housto                ND   NWI           
 -- Alexander, Layla             Tigers Youth                ND   NWI           
 -- Gearlds, Sydney              Texas Storm                 ND   NWI           
 -- Reyes, Nia                   Swcyo-1225                  ND   NWI           
 -- Grant, Taylor                Tigers Youth              FOUL                 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle, Ashlyn                 Swcyo-1225               5.70m   18-08.50 
  2 Hunt, Reghan                 The Wings Tc             4.89m   16-00.50 
  3 Perry, Sanaa                 Track Housto             3.41m   11-02.25 
  4 Rhodes, Kacie                Track Housto             3.12m   10-03.00 
  5 Cowell, Shawna               Northwest Fl             2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunt, Reghan                 The Wings Tc             8.61m      28-03 
  2 Kyle, Ashlyn                 Swcyo-1225               7.99m      26-02 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dixon, Troy                  Port Arthur              15.70  -3.9 
  2 Roberts, Chase               Texas Storm              15.79  -3.9 
  3 Bradley, Bryce               Cl Athletics             15.90  -3.9 
  4 Espinoza, Anthony            The Wings Tc             16.52  -3.9 
  5 Hadley, Kenyon               Track Housto             16.56  -3.9 
  6 Beckworth, Charles           Track Housto             16.74  -3.9 
  7 Mosby, Mitchell              Track Housto             16.86  -3.9 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Skinner, Lden                Track Housto             31.52  -3.1 
  2 Dixon, Troy                  Port Arthur              31.55  -3.1 
  3 Polidore, Finnley            Track Housto             32.59  -3.1 
  4 Espinoza, Anthony            The Wings Tc             33.26  -3.1 
  5 Roberts, Chase               Texas Storm              33.38  -3.1 
  6 Strong-white, Jahkoby        Track Housto             34.23  -3.1 
  7 Williams, Dezzmon            The Wings Tc             34.41  -3.1 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dale, Tyler                  Track Housto           1:16.65  
  2 Bernstein, Elijah            The Wings Tc           1:16.76  
  3 Ganaway, Ethan               Track Housto           1:16.91  
  4 Brow, Errionn                Mainland Jag           1:17.69  
  5 Forges, Jayden               Track Housto           1:18.84  
  6 Presley, Daylan              Cl Athletics           1:19.02  
  7 Richards, Ronald             The Wings Tc           1:22.50  
  8 Casey, Mccoy                 Track Housto           1:24.95  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evans, Rhett                 Track Housto           2:48.56  
  2 Bean, Elijah                 Track Housto           2:49.19  
  3 Brow, Elliot                 Mainland Jag           2:49.98  
  4 Bernstein, Elijah            The Wings Tc           2:52.83  
  5 Hayes, Jalen                 Northwest Fl           2:53.12  
  6 Norris, Zion                 Track Housto           2:53.67  
  7 Collins, Keaton              Texas Storm            2:59.54  
  8 Ganaway, Ethan               Track Housto           3:00.38  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evans, Rhett                 Track Housto           5:43.08  
  2 Wands, Bryce                 Jp Houston H           5:49.73  
  3 Collins, Keaton              Texas Storm            6:04.00  
  4 Hayes, Jalen                 Northwest Fl           6:06.02  
  5 Rivers, Jalan                Track Housto           6:12.85  
  6 Page, Tristan                Texas Storm            6:34.14  
  7 Griffith, Kade               Texas Storm            6:46.96  
  8 Harrold, Terrance            The Wings Tc           6:50.46  
  9 Landry, Terry                The Wings Tc           6:50.50  
 10 Cash, Henry                  The Wings Tc           7:00.19  
 11 Purdy, Blake                 Northwest Fl           7:33.03  
 12 Tortorici, Mitchell          Mainland Jag           7:52.46  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Houston-1225  'A'                             1:00.98  
  2 Mainland Jaguars Tc-1225  'A'                       1:01.52  
  3 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                          1:01.76  
  4 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'A'                  1:03.52  
  5 Mainland Jaguars Tc-1225  'B'                       1:06.35  
  6 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'A'                            1:06.54  
  7 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'C'                          1:09.74  
 -- Track Houston-1225  'B'                                  DQ   LANE VIOLATION 4TH L
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Houston-1225  'A'                             5:13.08  
  2 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'A'                  5:23.48  
  3 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                          5:24.66  
  4 Mainland Jaguars Tc-1225  'A'                       5:26.97  
  5 Track Houston-1225  'B'                             5:31.96  
  6 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'C'                          5:55.18  
  7 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'B'                          6:00.31  
 
Event 58  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Bryce               Cl Athletics             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  2 Johnson, Kai                 Mainland Jag             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  3 Smith, Kalon                 Cl Athletics             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  4 Chretien, Cameron            Track Housto             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  5 Harris, Jacolbi              The Wings Tc             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  6 Stewart, Gavin               Track Housto             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  7 Campbell, Jaden              The Wings Tc             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  8 Strong-white, Jahkoby        Track Housto             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  9 McGraw, Ricky                The Wings Tc             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 10 Dixon, Ethan                 Port Arthur              2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 11 Johnson, Jacory              Tigers Youth             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 12 Neal, Kamron                 The Wings Tc             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 13 Lawal, Nicholas              My Stars You             2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 14 Tribue, Justin               Northwest Fl             2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 -- Jones, Nickolas              Track Housto                ND   NWI           
 -- Smith, Verlis                Track Housto                ND   NWI           
 -- Ross, Joseph                 Tigers Youth                ND   NWI           
 -- Spears, Robert               Track Housto                ND   NWI           
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Robert              Swcyo-1225               6.43m   21-01.25 
  2 Sigler, Luke                 Northwest Fl             6.29m   20-07.75 
  3 Smith, Verlis                Track Housto             5.89m   19-04.00 
  4 Nwokeji, Cj                  Track Housto             5.76m   18-10.75 
  5 Strong-white, Jahkoby        Track Housto             4.72m   15-06.00 
  6 Jackson, Osiris              Texas Storm              4.69m   15-04.75 
  7 Cavanaugh, Jacob             Track Housto             4.51m   14-09.75 
  8 Woods, Ky                    Mainland Jag             4.45m   14-07.25 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kai                 Mainland Jag            21.02m      68-11 
  2 Rivers, Jalan                Track Housto            16.36m      53-08 
  3 Sigler, Luke                 Northwest Fl            15.11m      49-07 
  4 Stewart, Gavin               Track Housto            14.07m      46-02 
  5 Cavanaugh, Jacob             Track Housto            13.55m      44-05 
  6 Nwokeji, Cj                  Track Housto            13.15m      43-02 
  7 Williams, Albert             Track Housto            12.51m      41-00 
  8 Jackson, Robert              Swcyo-1225              12.00m      39-04 
  9 Jenkins, Cedric              Track Housto            11.87m      38-11 
 10 Hunter, Trenton              Track Housto            11.83m      38-10 
 11 Jackson, Osiris              Texas Storm             10.98m      36-00 
 12 Davis, Jalen                 Track Housto            10.97m      36-00 
 13 Ganaway, Ethan               Track Housto            10.70m      35-01 
 14 Tortorici, Mitchell          Mainland Jag             9.60m      31-06 
 15 Delaney, Dillon              Mainland Jag             8.98m      29-05 
 16 Harris, Elijah               Mainland Jag             5.33m      17-06 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sims, Nia                    Northwest Fl             15.02  -2.7 
  2 Henderson, Lilan             Northwest Fl             15.20  -2.7 
  3 Burnham, Macy                Unattached               15.21  -2.7 
  4 Williams, Skylar             Northwest Fl             15.34  -2.7 
  5 Lombard, Destini             The Wings Tc             15.35  -2.7 
  6 Chalmers, Skilaha            Swcyo-1225               15.38  -2.7 
  7 Scott, Kira                  My Stars You             15.43  -2.7 
  8 Vancourt, Peyton             Track Housto             15.61  -2.7 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williams, Darnee             The Wings Tc             29.99  -3.2 
  2 Carter, Emerald              Northwest Fl             30.32  -3.2 
  3 Chalmers, Skilaha            Swcyo-1225               31.15  -3.2 
  4 Scott, Kira                  My Stars You             31.28  -3.2 
  5 Williams, Skylar             Northwest Fl             31.50  -3.2 
  6 Cook, Celisa                 The Wings Tc             31.79  -3.2 
  7 Riley, Crisstin              Mainland Jag             32.07  -3.2 
  8 Exum, Tia                    The Wings Tc             32.19  -3.2 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brooke            Northwest Fl           1:10.43  
  2 House, Raven                 My Stars You           1:12.76  
  3 Morales, Miley               Northwest Fl           1:15.85  
  4 Collins, Giona               Cl Athletics           1:16.86  
  5 Henton, Kennedy              Cl Athletics           1:17.56  
  6 Riley, Crisstin              Mainland Jag           1:18.46  
  7 Young, Ariel                 Track Housto           1:22.06  
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brooke            Northwest Fl           2:48.49  
  2 Wafer-randle, Kiarra         Track Housto           2:48.89  
  3 Byrd, Amber                  Northwest Fl           2:50.48  
  4 House, Raven                 My Stars You           2:51.25  
  5 Bazile, Kyra                 The Wings Tc           2:52.46  
  6 Regalado, Aileen             Cl Athletics           2:52.47  
  7 Morales, Miley               Northwest Fl           2:54.70  
  8 Julian, Santi                My Stars You           3:13.69  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byrd, Amber                  Northwest Fl           5:52.12  
  2 Wafer-randle, Kiarra         Track Housto           5:52.51  
  3 Bazile, Kyra                 The Wings Tc           5:53.17  
  4 Regalado, Aileen             Cl Athletics           5:58.51  
  5 Wentworth, Lindsay           Northwest Fl           6:08.91  
  6 Wellborn, Sydney             Northwest Fl           6:15.38  
  7 Julian, Santi                My Stars You           6:20.14  
  8 Ford, Aleisha                The Wings Tc           6:36.45  
  9 Huggins, Kinsie              Northwest Fl           6:41.25  
 10 Lewis, Tyree                 Northwest Fl           6:41.73  
 11 Castro, Alyssa               Northwest Fl           6:42.46  
 12 Smith, Anna                  Northwest Fl           7:05.84  
 
Event 107  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mendez, Caitlyn              Northwest Fl          10:40.56  
  2 Smith, Anna                  Northwest Fl          10:41.29  
  3 Grinstead, Gabrielle         The Wings Tc          10:51.04  
  4 Scott, Katelyn               Cl Athletics          11:03.73  
  5 Davis, Erryn                 Track Housto          11:07.57  
  6 Moffett, Mya                 Cl Athletics          12:26.89  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                            57.50  
  2 Track Houston-1225  'A'                             1:00.00  
  3 Northwest Flyers Track Cl-1225  'A'                 1:00.01  
  4 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'A'                            1:03.26  
  5 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'B'                          1:03.34  
  6 Track Houston-1225  'B'                             1:03.80  
  7 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'A'                  1:08.84  
  8 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'C'                          1:09.03  
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                          4:43.82  
  2 Northwest Flyers Track Cl-1225  'A'                 4:49.84  
  3 Track Houston-1225  'A'                             5:13.13  
  4 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'B'                          5:23.25  
  5 Track Houston-1225  'B'                             5:25.71  
  6 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'A'                            5:28.26  
  7 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'A'                  5:36.00  
  8 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'C'                          5:59.59  
 
Event 110  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Koi                 Mainland Jag             1.07m    3-06.00 
  2 Walker, Kalei                Track Housto             1.07m    3-06.00 
  3 Huggins, Kinsie              Northwest Fl             0.97m    3-02.25 
 
Event 111  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Annika             The Wings Tc             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  2 Henderson, Lilan             Northwest Fl             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  3 Johnson, Koi                 Mainland Jag             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  4 Holley, Kaylee               Texas Storm              3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  5 Wright, Victoria             Texas Storm              3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  6 Robinson, Devyn              My Stars You             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  7 Wright, Kierra               Track Housto             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  8 Chalmers, Skilaha            Swcyo-1225               3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  9 Ajibade, Oluwatamilore       Northwest Fl             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 10 Trahan, Rishira              Port Arthur              2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sauls, Laila                 The Wings Tc             6.60m   21-08.00 
  2 Henton, Kennedy              Cl Athletics             5.50m   18-00.50 
  3 Huggins, Kinsie              Northwest Fl             5.21m   17-01.25 
  4 Singletary, Kaitlon          Track Housto             5.11m   16-09.25 
  5 House, Brooklyn              Northwest Fl             5.01m   16-05.25 
  6 Wright, Kierra               Track Housto             4.65m   15-03.25 
  7 Pinder, Amari                Northwest Fl             4.62m   15-02.00 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Koi                 Mainland Jag            18.43m      60-05 
  2 Riley, Crisstin              Mainland Jag            14.78m      48-06 
  3 Sauls, Laila                 The Wings Tc            13.79m      45-03 
 
Event 114  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Emerald              Northwest Fl               800  
  2 Johnson, Koi                 Mainland Jag               759  
  3 Henton, Kennedy              Cl Athletics               589  
  4 Walker, Kalei                Track Housto               556  
  5 Huggins, Kinsie              Northwest Fl               524  
  6 Collins, Giona               Cl Athletics               496  
  7 Matthews, Jaaliyah           Track Housto               462  
  8 House, Brooklyn              Northwest Fl               403  
  9 Askew, Amber                 Beaumont Tc-               275  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Huggins, Kinsie              Northwest Fl             5.35m   17-06.75    230
  2 House, Brooklyn              Northwest Fl             5.33m   17-06.00    229
  3 Henton, Kennedy              Cl Athletics             5.18m   17-00.00    220
  4 Johnson, Koi                 Mainland Jag             4.90m   16-01.00    202
  5 Carter, Emerald              Northwest Fl             4.69m   15-04.75    189
  6 Askew, Amber                 Beaumont Tc-             3.97m   13-00.25    144
  7 Matthews, Jaaliyah           Track Housto             3.90m   12-09.50    140
  8 Collins, Giona               Cl Athletics             3.63m   11-11.00    123
  9 Walker, Kalei                Track Housto             3.62m   11-10.50    123
 10 Young, Ariel                 Track Housto             3.42m   11-02.75    111
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Koi                 Mainland Jag             1.07m    3-06.00    197
  2 Walker, Kalei                Track Housto             1.02m    3-04.00    156
  2 Carter, Emerald              Northwest Fl             1.02m    3-04.00    156
  2 Henton, Kennedy              Cl Athletics             1.02m    3-04.00    156
  5 Askew, Amber                 Beaumont Tc-             0.97m    3-02.25    119
  5 House, Brooklyn              Northwest Fl             0.97m    3-02.25    119
  5 Collins, Giona               Cl Athletics             0.97m    3-02.25    119
  5 Matthews, Jaaliyah           Track Housto             0.97m    3-02.25    119
  9 Huggins, Kinsie              Northwest Fl             0.92m    3-00.25     84
  9 Young, Ariel                 Track Housto             0.92m    3-00.25     84
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Emerald              Northwest Fl             30.40   NWI  2    455
  2 Johnson, Koi                 Mainland Jag             31.86   NWI  2    360
  3 Walker, Kalei                Track Housto             33.30   NWI  2    277
  4 Collins, Giona               Cl Athletics             33.73   NWI  2    254
  5 Henton, Kennedy              Cl Athletics             34.54   NWI  2    213
  6 Huggins, Kinsie              Northwest Fl             34.60   NWI  1    210
  7 Matthews, Jaaliyah           Track Housto             34.74   NWI  1    203
  8 House, Brooklyn              Northwest Fl             38.70   NWI  1     55
  9 Askew, Amber                 Beaumont Tc-             40.83   NWI  2     12
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wanza, Micaiah               Northwest Fl             14.32  -3.2 
  2 Johnson, Roschon             Port Arthur              14.47  -3.2 
  3 Stubblefield, Bryson         Track Housto             14.64  -3.2 
  4 White, Kenneth               Cl Athletics             14.68  -3.2 
  5 Helm, Avery                  Cl Athletics             14.79  -3.2 
  6 Delva, Joel                  Track Housto             14.87  -3.2 
  7 Neal, Jatavian               Port Arthur              15.11  -3.2 
  8 Gans, Timothy                The Wings Tc             15.16  -3.2 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Leggins, Kendrick            Track Housto             29.04  -4.4 
  2 Kitt-denton, Myles           Texas Storm              29.16  -4.4 
  3 George, Cameron              The Wings Tc             29.31  -4.4 
  4 Jones, Dominique             Northwest Fl             29.82  -4.4 
  5 Cooper, Sebastian            Northwest Fl             29.83  -4.4 
  6 White, Kenneth               Cl Athletics             30.41  -4.4 
  7 Watson, Marquis              Northwest Fl             30.57  -4.4 
  8 Goynes, Dwain                Mainland Jag             31.12  -4.4 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Caleb             Track Housto           1:04.81  
  2 Campbell, Kobie              Cl Athletics           1:06.93  
  3 Leggins, Kendrick            Track Housto           1:08.11  
  4 Collins, Kirk                Mainland Jag           1:09.48  
  5 Gilmore, Ian                 Track Housto           1:09.60  
  6 Chatman, Auston              The Wings Tc           1:09.83  
  7 Braxton, Bradley             Northwest Fl           1:10.41  
  8 Warnell, Donald              Mainland Jag           1:20.73  
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilmington, Cameron          The Wings Tc           2:31.98  
  2 Matthews, Derius             The Wings Tc           2:35.83  
  3 Page, John                   Texas Storm            2:36.44  
  4 Striz, Nicholas              Northwest Fl           2:37.28  
  5 Carter, Xavier               Track Housto           2:38.16  
  6 Brooks, Joshua               Track Housto           2:42.43  
  7 Marks, Faybian               Cl Athletics           3:00.40  
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bourgoyne, Lucas             Unattached             5:03.14  
  2 Brooks, Joshua               Track Housto           5:30.10  
  3 Page, John                   Texas Storm            5:34.26  
  4 Pernetter, Micah             Texas Storm            5:42.65  
  5 Ramsey, Liam                 The Wings Tc           5:45.11  
  6 Green, Phillip               Track Housto           5:50.12  
  7 Pollard, Zion                Track Housto           6:11.90  
  8 Kannady, Steven              Tigers Youth           6:18.00  
  9 Morris, Joshua               The Afterbur           6:34.96  
 10 Andrean, Emilio              Northwest Fl           6:35.76  
 11 Izaguirre, Nicholas          Northwest Fl           6:44.65  
 12 Mcpherson, Henry             Northwest Fl           6:46.83  
 13 Angst, Marshall              Northwest Fl           6:48.46  
 
Event 157  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Donnie                Track Housto          11:34.22  
  2 Andrean, Emilio              Northwest Fl          12:06.94  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northwest Flyers Track Cl-1225  'A'                   54.47  
  2 Track Houston-1225  'A'                               54.52  
  3 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'A'                    54.70  
  4 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                            54.76  
  5 Port Arthur Flyers Track-1225  'A'                    56.47  
  6 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'B'                            58.43  
  7 Track Houston-1225  'B'                             1:01.19  
  8 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'C'                          1:01.36  
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northwest Flyers Track Cl-1225  'A'                 4:36.66  
  2 Track Houston-1225  'A'                             4:48.81  
  3 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                          4:50.94  
  4 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'B'                          4:55.84  
  5 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'A'                            5:02.16  
  6 Track Houston-1225  'B'                             5:06.74  
  7 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'C'                          5:28.09  
 
Event 160  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Caleb             Track Housto             1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 Welch, Christian             Mainland Jag             1.23m    4-00.50 
  3 Collins, Kirk                Mainland Jag             1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Johnson, Kamar               Track Housto             1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Gassiott, Joel               Track Housto             0.89m    2-11.00 
 
Event 161  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kobie              Cl Athletics             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  2 Neal, Jatavian               Port Arthur              4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  3 Johnson, Roschon             Port Arthur              4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  4 Marks, Faybian               Cl Athletics             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  5 Helm, Avery                  Cl Athletics             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  6 Goynes, Dwain                Mainland Jag             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  7 Joubert, Leon                Mainland Jag             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  8 Singleton, Kentrell          Track Housto             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  9 Collins, Kirk                Mainland Jag             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 10 Cornell, Jessie              Port Arthur              3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 11 Welch, Christian             Mainland Jag             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 12 Crissmon, Joshua             Track Housto             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 13 White, Jahkarri              Track Housto             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 14 Howard, Mitchell             Track Housto             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 15 Trice, Issac                 Port Arthur              3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 16 Lewis, Brandon               Texas Storm              3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 17 Devault, Kam'Rin             Mainland Jag             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 18 Johnson, Carl                Tigers Youth             2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 -- Armstrong, Jhorman           Port Arthur                 ND   NWI           
 -- Smith, Donnie                Track Housto                ND   NWI           
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berry, Micaiah               Track Housto            25.00m   82-00.25 
  2 Sowell, Andre                The Wings Tc            23.90m   78-05.00 
  3 Bogues, Michael              The Wings Tc            22.20m   72-10.00 
  4 Foster, Jashaun              Tigers Youth            20.60m   67-07.00 
  5 Thomas, Stenneth             The Wings Tc            20.50m   67-03.25 
  6 White, Jahkarri              Track Housto            19.60m   64-03.75 
  7 Angst, Marshall              Northwest Fl            15.90m   52-02.00 
  8 Smith, Donnie                Track Housto            12.10m   39-08.50 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bogues, Michael              The Wings Tc            26.44m      86-09 
  2 Whitsey, Nicco               The Wings Tc            22.44m      73-07 
  3 Foster, Jashaun              Tigers Youth            21.05m      69-01 
  4 Sowell, Andre                The Wings Tc            19.55m      64-02 
  5 Warnell, Donald              Mainland Jag            16.70m      54-09 
  6 Thomas, Stenneth             The Wings Tc            16.34m      53-07 
  7 Berry, Micaiah               Track Housto            16.25m      53-04 
  8 Gassiott, Joel               Track Housto            15.36m      50-05 
  9 Johnson, Kamar               Track Housto            14.67m      48-01 
 10 Devault, Kam'Rin             Mainland Jag            12.50m      41-00 
 
Event 164  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Caleb             Track Housto               652  
  2 Welch, Christian             Mainland Jag               639  
  3 Collins, Kirk                Mainland Jag               403  
  4 Pollard, Zion                Track Housto               333  
  5 Johnson, Kamar               Track Housto               327  
  6 Gassiott, Joel               Track Housto               208  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Welch, Christian             Mainland Jag             6.50m   21-04.00    278
  2 Pollard, Zion                Track Housto             5.00m   16-05.00    191
  3 Johnson, Kamar               Track Housto             4.90m   16-01.00    185
  4 Collins, Kirk                Mainland Jag             4.83m   15-10.25    181
  5 Gassiott, Joel               Track Housto             4.47m   14-08.00    161
  6 Cavanaugh, Caleb             Track Housto             4.40m   14-05.25    157
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Caleb             Track Housto             1.32m    4-04.00    263
  2 Welch, Christian             Mainland Jag             1.22m    4-00.00    200
  3 Pollard, Zion                Track Housto             1.12m    3-08.00    142
  3 Collins, Kirk                Mainland Jag             1.12m    3-08.00    142
  3 Johnson, Kamar               Track Housto             1.12m    3-08.00    142
  6 Gassiott, Joel               Track Housto             0.92m    3-00.25     47
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Caleb             Track Housto           1:05.98     232
  2 Welch, Christian             Mainland Jag           1:08.90     161
  3 Collins, Kirk                Mainland Jag           1:13.09      80
  4 Johnson, Kamar               Track Housto           1:22.18  
  5 Pollard, Zion                Track Housto           1:22.20  
  6 Gassiott, Joel               Track Housto           1:22.80  
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mathis, Destiny              My Stars You             13.39  -2.7 
  2 Adams, Ariele                Jp Houston H             13.73  -2.7 
  3 Berry, Zhara                 Track Housto             13.97  -2.7 
  4 Hill, Taylor                 Track Housto             14.07  -2.7 
  5 Bernard, Daja                Port Arthur              14.62  -2.7 
  6 Lee, Catera                  Track Housto             14.63  -2.7 
  7 Rankin, Taylor               Track Housto             14.92  -2.7 
  8 Overton, Lela                Jp Houston H             15.14  -2.7 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Adams, Ariele                Jp Houston H             27.61  -2.4 
  2 Ryan, Reina                  Tigers Youth             28.40  -2.4 
  3 Dixon, Jamiyah               Port Arthur              28.52  -2.4 
  4 Berry, Zhara                 Track Housto             28.95  -2.4 
  5 Henning, Quenesha            Northwest Fl             29.19  -2.4 
  6 Green, Christian             The Wings Tc             29.90  -2.4 
  7 Bernard, Daja                Port Arthur              30.06  -2.4 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Ariele                Jp Houston H           1:01.60  
  2 Henning, Quenesha            Northwest Fl           1:02.66  
  3 Dixon, Jamiyah               Port Arthur            1:03.13  
  4 Lloyd, Mia                   Texas Storm            1:03.14  
  5 Finley, Taylor               The Wings Tc           1:03.60  
  6 Washington, Haylee           The Wings Tc           1:04.06  
  7 Menendez, Sarah              Texas Storm            1:04.29  
  8 Hill, Zyria                  Track Housto           1:05.07  
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Mya                   Texas Storm            2:28.96  
  2 Hamilton, Destiny            The Wings Tc           2:32.63  
  3 Cooks, Amira                 The Wings Tc           2:32.68  
  4 Cossey, Morgan               Track Housto           2:36.26  
  5 Boston, Kendal               Flight Usa T           2:36.65  
  6 Murphy, Dinah                Track Housto           2:38.91  
  7 Fontenot, Kaylin             Track Housto           2:41.76  
  8 Harris, Candyla              Cl Athletics           2:54.59  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Imani              Track Housto           5:12.61  
  2 Smith, Kylee                 Unattached             5:22.30  
  3 Foster, Jia                  Tigers Youth           5:38.71  
  4 Delamater, Layla             Texas Storm            5:54.78  
  5 Carter, Eden                 Northwest Fl           5:54.85  
  6 Luna, Kayla                  Track Housto           6:00.96  
  7 Bustos, Gillian              The Afterbur           6:08.89  
  8 Taylor, Jada                 Cl Athletics           6:10.15  
  9 Wilkinson, Eden              Unattached             6:17.55  
 10 Selders, Raeven              Cl Athletics           6:32.88  
 11 Samuels, Tyrese              Flight Usa T           6:50.25  
 12 Solomon, Sammaira            Cl Athletics           6:59.24  
 13 Chavez, Ileena               Cl Athletics           7:01.19  
 14 Tortorici, Mia               Mainland Jag           8:00.44  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Imani              Track Housto          12:36.51  
  2 Velez, Katherineann          Northwest Fl          14:19.71  
  3 Wilkinson, Eden              Unattached            14:21.03  
  4 Luna, Kayla                  Track Housto          14:45.76  
  5 Sprague, Kaitlyn             Northwest Fl          14:52.20  
  6 Tortorici, Mia               Mainland Jag          18:28.79  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byron, Rachel                Texas Storm            8:36.78  
  2 Foster, Jia                  Tigers Youth           9:54.20  
  3 Campbell, Jacey              The Wings Tc          10:01.71  
  4 Luna, Kayla                  Track Housto          10:19.57  
  5 Smith, Brittany              Tigers Youth          10:34.39  
  6 Mcadoo, Megan                Track Housto          10:41.30  
  7 Harris, Maurisa              Cl Athletics          11:40.67  
  8 Hunter, Kennedy              Track Housto          11:59.47  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Young, Milan                 My Stars You             13.86  -3.2 
  2 Ryan, Reina                  Tigers Youth             14.58  -3.2 
  3 Cameron, Javlyn              Track Housto             15.09  -3.2 
  4 Ripley, Sarah                Northwest Fl             16.55  -3.2 
  5 Carter, Eden                 Northwest Fl             17.31  -3.2 
  6 Hoyt, Jamiya                 Track Housto             17.89  -3.2 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                            52.81  
  2 Track Houston-1225  'A'                               54.63  
  3 Track Houston-1225  'B'                               55.27  
  4 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'B'                            55.44  
  5 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'A'                    55.50  
  6 Track Houston-1225  'D'                               58.41  
  7 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'C'                          1:00.14  
     1) Anderson, Unisys                2)                                
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                          4:19.63  
  2 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'A'                            4:23.94  
  3 Track Houston-1225  'A'                             4:29.60  
  4 Track Houston-1225  'B'                             4:33.82  
  5 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'B'                          4:35.94  
  6 Northwest Flyers Track Cl-1225  'A'                 4:36.32  
  7 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'C'                          4:48.77  
     1) Anderson, Unisys                2)                                
  8 Track Houston-1225  'C'                             5:09.01  
 
Event 212  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                         10:34.92  
     1) Bannister, Taylor               2) Foley, Vanecia                 
     3) Hamilton, Destiny               4) Ramsey, Aeris                  
     5) Cooks, Amira                    6)                                
  2 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'A'                           10:46.19  
     1) Delamater, Layla                2) Lloyd, Mia                     
     3) Lloyd, Mya                      4) Wright, Sarah                  
  3 Track Houston-1225  'A'                            10:57.75  
     1) Cossey, Morgan                  2) Curry, Dyavionne               
     3) Johnson, Arjai                  4) Murphy, Dinah                  
     5) Williams, Imani                 6)                                
  4 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'B'                         11:38.92  
     1) Batiste, Morgan                 2) Cash, Lauryn                   
     3) Johnson, Alexis                 4) Johnson, Amber                 
  5 Track Houston-1225  'B'                            11:47.64  
     1) Bean, Aiyana                    2) Bush, Makaela                  
     3) Fontenot, Kaylin                4) Williams, Eboni                
  6 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'A'                 12:17.44  
     1) Freeman, Destiny                2) Selders, Raeven                
     3) Solomon, Sammaira               4) Taylor, Jada                   
 
Event 213  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Kaylah             Track Housto             1.17m    3-10.00 
  2 Hoyt, Jamiya                 Track Housto             1.12m    3-08.00 
  3 Singleton, Taylor            Mainland Jag             1.07m    3-06.00 
  4 Harris, Catherine            Mainland Jag             0.82m    2-08.25 
 
Event 214  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Singleton, Taylor            Mainland Jag             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  2 King, Kayela                 Track Housto             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  3 Lott, Toni                   The Wings Tc             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  4 Dixon, Jamiyah               Port Arthur              4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  5 Henry, Jakara                Tigers Youth             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  6 Cook, Chandler               The Wings Tc             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  7 Shepherd, Kaylah             Track Housto             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  8 Tribue, Jada                 Northwest Fl             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  9 Johnson, Amber               The Wings Tc             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 10 Lumpkin, Demarea             Flight Usa T             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 11 Grant, Teressia              My Stars You             3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 12 Cooks, Amira                 The Wings Tc             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 13 Siverand, Sy'Mone            Mainland Jag             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 13 Gray, Micaela                Track Housto             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 15 Freeman, Destiny             Cl Athletics             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 16 Wooten, Janay                Track Housto             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 17 Lara, Frances                Track Housto             3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 18 Fulton, Delaine              Cl Athletics             2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 -- Batiste, Morgan              The Wings Tc                ND   NWI           
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brackins, Christian          The Wings Tc             9.21m   30-02.75 
  2 Pollard, Hailey              The Wings Tc             8.42m   27-07.50 
  3 Cormier, Kyara               The Wings Tc             8.02m   26-03.75 
  4 Robinson, Taylor             Track Housto             7.95m   26-01.00 
  5 Knight, Tori                 Texas Storm              7.04m   23-01.25 
  6 Thomlinson, Jada             Texas Storm              7.00m   22-11.75 
  7 Alexander, Destiny           Track Housto             6.83m   22-05.00 
  8 Oliver, Katie                Mainland Jag             6.68m   21-11.00 
  9 Harris, Maurisa              Cl Athletics             6.52m   21-04.75 
 10 Benjamin, Kelsey             The Wings Tc             6.40m   21-00.00 
 11 Hunter, Kennedy              Track Housto             6.35m   20-10.00 
 12 Bluitt, Peyton               Texas Storm              5.84m   19-02.00 
 13 Mcadoo, Megan                Track Housto             5.64m   18-06.00 
 14 Everett, Morgan              The Wings Tc             4.79m   15-08.75 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pollard, Hailey              The Wings Tc            21.41m      70-03 
  2 Brackins, Christian          The Wings Tc            17.62m      57-10 
  3 Benjamin, Kelsey             The Wings Tc            17.23m      56-06 
  4 Knight, Tori                 Texas Storm             16.45m      54-00 
  5 Thomlinson, Jada             Texas Storm             15.50m      50-10 
  6 Oliver, Katie                Mainland Jag            15.14m      49-08 
  7 Cormier, Kyara               The Wings Tc            13.84m      45-05 
  8 Bluitt, Peyton               Texas Storm             13.55m      44-05 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cormier, Kyara               The Wings Tc            18.86m      61-10 
  2 Campbell, Jacey              The Wings Tc            18.33m      60-02 
  3 Oliver, Katie                Mainland Jag            18.08m      59-04 
  4 Brackins, Christian          The Wings Tc            17.40m      57-01 
  5 Shepherd, Kaylah             Track Housto            16.99m      55-09 
  6 Robinson, London             Mainland Jag            16.76m      55-00 
  7 Harris, Catherine            Mainland Jag            16.33m      53-07 
  8 Harris, Maurisa              Cl Athletics            15.18m      49-10 
  9 Knight, Tori                 Texas Storm             13.90m      45-07 
 10 Mcadoo, Megan                Track Housto            13.44m      44-01 
 11 Pollard, Hailey              The Wings Tc            12.79m      41-11 
 12 Tortorici, Mia               Mainland Jag            12.78m      41-11 
 13 Hunter, Kennedy              Track Housto            11.67m      38-03 
 14 Shelvin, Carianna            Tigers Youth            11.10m      36-05 
 15 Samuels, Tyrese              Flight Usa T            10.50m      34-05 
 -- Benjamin, Kelsey             The Wings Tc                ND            
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Reina                  Tigers Youth               603  
  2 Foster, Jia                  Tigers Youth               467  
  3 Carter, Eden                 Northwest Fl               448  
  4 Shepherd, Kaylah             Track Housto               402  
  5 Boston, Kendal               Flight Usa T               300  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Reina                  Tigers Youth             15.84   NWI  1    603
  2 Foster, Jia                  Tigers Youth             17.02   NWI  2    467
  3 Carter, Eden                 Northwest Fl             17.20   NWI  1    448
  4 Shepherd, Kaylah             Track Housto             17.64   NWI  1    402
  5 Boston, Kendal               Flight Usa T             18.72   NWI  2    300
  6 Harris, Catherine            Mainland Jag             27.96   NWI  2 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Harris, Catherine            Mainland Jag                ND            
 -- Carter, Eden                 Northwest Fl                ND            
 -- Boston, Kendal               Flight Usa T                ND            
 -- Shepherd, Kaylah             Track Housto                ND            
 -- Ryan, Reina                  Tigers Youth                ND            
 -- Foster, Jia                  Tigers Youth                ND            
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Carter, Eden                 Northwest Fl                NH            
 -- Ryan, Reina                  Tigers Youth                NH            
 -- Shepherd, Kaylah             Track Housto                NH            
 -- Foster, Jia                  Tigers Youth                NH            
 -- Harris, Catherine            Mainland Jag                NH            
 -- Boston, Kendal               Flight Usa T                NH            
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
 -- Foster, Jia                  Tigers Youth                ND   NWI           
 -- Ryan, Reina                  Tigers Youth                ND   NWI           
 -- Shepherd, Kaylah             Track Housto                ND   NWI           
 -- Carter, Eden                 Northwest Fl                ND   NWI           
 -- Boston, Kendal               Flight Usa T                ND   NWI           
 -- Harris, Catherine            Mainland Jag                ND   NWI           
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Harris, Catherine            Mainland Jag                NT  
 -- Shepherd, Kaylah             Track Housto                NT  
 -- Ryan, Reina                  Tigers Youth                NT  
 -- Carter, Eden                 Northwest Fl                NT  
 -- Boston, Kendal               Flight Usa T                NT  
 -- Foster, Jia                  Tigers Youth                NT  
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jones, Hezekiah              Cl Athletics             12.93  -3.8 
  2 Wanza, Myles                 Track Housto             13.25  -3.8 
  3 Amushie, Chima               Cl Athletics             13.40  -3.8 
  4 Henry, Ta'Zhawn              The Wings Tc             13.54  -3.8 
  5 Renfro, Debione              The Wings Tc             13.70  -3.8 
  6 Charles, Eric                Track Housto             13.90  -3.8 
  7 Palmer, Malcolm              The Afterbur             13.91  -3.8 
  8 Parish, Derek                Texas Storm              13.99  -3.8 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jones, Hezekiah              Cl Athletics             26.24  -2.9 
  2 Lewis, Myles                 Texas Storm              26.29  -2.9 
  3 Charles, Eric                Track Housto             26.93  -2.9 
  4 Jamison, Dshawn              Track Housto             26.96  -2.9 
  5 Parker, Matthew              My Stars You             27.49  -2.9 
  6 Bennett, Albert              Track Housto             27.69  -2.9 
  7 Sampson, Omari               Track Housto             27.75  -2.9 
  8 Gordon, Trent                The Wings Tc             28.47  -2.9 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fields, Howard               The Wings Tc             56.84  
  2 Valentine, Tyrell            The Wings Tc             57.75  
  3 Woodard, Al'Vonte            The Wings Tc             59.66  
  4 Sampson, Omari               Track Housto           1:01.11  
  5 Henderson, Tien              Northwest Fl           1:01.61  
  6 Smith, Brian                 Track Housto           1:01.91  
  7 Parker, Matthew              My Stars You           1:02.33  
  8 Coleman, Mason               Track Housto           1:03.06  
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Terrell               Texas Storm            2:15.40  
  2 Lowery, Javonne              Track Housto           2:24.98  
  3 Gist, Cameron                Track Housto           2:25.16  
  4 Gilmore, Dana                Track Housto           2:26.68  
  5 Bradford, Deonte             Track Housto           2:28.45  
  6 Henderson, Audraleous        Cl Athletics           2:28.93  
  7 Ogbor, Felix                 Track Housto           2:38.14  
  8 Hypolite, Hasaan             The Wings Tc           2:38.15  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Kaleb                 Track Housto           5:12.20  
  2 Lowery, Javonne              Track Housto           5:18.85  
  3 Gandy, Andrew                Track Housto           5:19.67  
  4 Gist, Colin                  Track Housto           5:21.98  
  5 Henderson, Audraleous        Cl Athletics           5:23.72  
  6 Nixon, Warrick               Jp Houston H           5:26.46  
  7 Devany, William              Track Housto           5:30.89  
  8 Simpson, Jayloin             Track Housto           5:33.94  
  9 Prier, Eric                  My Stars You           5:34.24  
 10 Denson, James                Tigers Youth           5:35.61  
 11 Francois, Isaiah             Track Housto           5:38.58  
 12 Jones, Jalen                 Texas Storm            5:53.01  
 13 Cooper, Floyd                Northwest Fl           5:59.01  
 14 Devany, Yosef                Track Housto           6:13.80  
 15 Phillips, Darius             Cl Athletics           6:21.60  
 16 Michaud, Alan                Northwest Fl           6:25.08  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Kaleb                 Track Housto          11:37.11  
  2 Denson, James                Tigers Youth          11:55.25  
  3 Knippers, Tommy              Northwest Fl          12:04.48  
  4 Nixon, Warrick               Jp Houston H          12:18.54  
  5 Devany, William              Track Housto          12:21.97  
  6 Francois, Isaiah             Track Housto          12:39.25  
  7 Harper, Colby                Northwest Fl          13:21.99  
  8 Devany, Yosef                Track Housto          13:50.61  
  9 Michaud, Alan                Northwest Fl          14:00.60  
 
Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berry, Steven                Unattached             9:00.40  
  2 Jones, Jalen                 Texas Storm           10:49.74  
  3 Ward, Matthew                Northwest Fl          13:37.32  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Turner, Daerribiyean         Texas Storm              13.19  -2.9 
  2 Barnes, Joshua               Track Housto             14.86  -2.9 
  3 Allen, Torian                Cl Athletics             15.35  -2.9  15.343
  4 McGraw, Rodney               The Wings Tc             15.35  -2.9  15.345
  5 Johnson, Trace               Texas Storm              15.64  -2.9 
  6 Michaud, Alan                Northwest Fl             15.65  -2.9 
  7 Robinson, Thomas             Northwest Fl             17.92  -2.9 
  8 Shepherd, Brandon            Texas Storm              18.35  -2.9 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                            49.99  
  2 Track Houston-1225  'A'                               50.04  
  3 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'A'                    51.85  
  4 Track Houston-1225  'B'                               52.29  
  5 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'B'                            52.98  
  6 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'A'                              53.10  
  7 Track Houston-1225  'C'                               54.11  
  8 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'C'                            55.77  
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                          3:55.61  
  2 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'A'                            3:56.49  
  3 Track Houston-1225  'A'                             4:10.96  
  4 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'B'                          4:15.62  
  5 Track Houston-1225  'B'                             4:22.73  
  6 Track Houston-1225  'C'                             4:25.48  
  7 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'B'                            4:42.37  
  8 Track Houston-1225  'D'                             4:56.88  
 
Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'A'                            9:41.33  
     1) Davis, Terrell                  2) Hubbard, Jacoby                
     3) Lewis, Myles                    4) Turner, Daerribiyean           
     5) Woodard, Byron                  6)                                
  2 Track Houston-1225  'A'                             9:58.03  
     1) Davis, Kaleb                    2) Gilmore, Dana                  
     3) Gist, Cameron                   4) Lowery, Javonne                
  3 Track Houston-1225  'B'                            10:33.83  
     1) Gandy, Andrew                   2) Gist, Colin                    
     3) Mcadoo, Devin                   4) Ogbor, Felix                   
     5) Simpson, Jayloin                6)                                
  4 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                         11:00.28  
     1) Hill, Jayvon                    2) Hypolite, Hasaan               
     3) Murray, Lawrence                4) Rodgers, Malik                 
  5 Track Houston-1225  'C'                            11:09.74  
     1) Devany, William                 2) Francois, Isaiah               
     3) Harris, Devall                  4) Perrodin, Jules                
     5) Shupak, Seth                    6)                                
 
Event 263  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Loiodice, Braden             Kw Stangs-12             1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 Welch, Christopher           Mainland Jag             1.22m    4-00.00 
  3 Marullo, Christian           Mainland Jag             1.17m    3-10.00 
 -- Hull, Xavier                 Port Arthur                 NH            
 
Event 264  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Rodney               The Wings Tc             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  2 Parish, Blake                Texas Storm              4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  3 Amushie, Chima               Cl Athletics             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  4 Shepherd, Brandon            Texas Storm              4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  5 Marullo, Christian           Mainland Jag             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  6 Barnes, Joshua               Track Housto             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  7 Welch, Christopher           Mainland Jag             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  8 Bradford, Deonte             Track Housto             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  9 Morris, Greg                 Port Arthur              4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 10 Moore, Bryon                 Port Arthur              4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 11 Chinn, Trenton               Northwest Fl             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 11 Hull, Xavier                 Port Arthur              4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 13 Salters, Ryan                Northwest Fl             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 14 Jones, Jalen                 Texas Storm              4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 15 Pierce, Julius               Northwest Fl             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 16 Sauls, Miles                 The Wings Tc             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 17 Daniels, Byron               The Wings Tc             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wanza, Maitlond              Northwest Fl            10.88m   35-08.50 
  2 Garcia, Johnny               The Wings Tc            10.84m   35-06.75 
  3 Vennard, Aiden               Northwest Fl            10.61m   34-09.75 
  4 Wright, Keith                Track Housto             9.26m   30-04.75 
  5 Anumnu, Eric                 Cl Athletics             9.25m   30-04.25 
  6 Jackson, Tyler               Track Housto             8.61m   28-03.00 
  7 Jones, Jalen                 Mainland Jag             8.40m   27-06.75 
  8 Sigler, Noah                 Northwest Fl             7.82m   25-08.00 
  9 Walker, Tynan                The Wings Tc             7.69m   25-02.75 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vennard, Aiden               Northwest Fl            26.20m      85-11 
  2 Garcia, Johnny               The Wings Tc            23.61m      77-05 
  3 Walker, Tynan                The Wings Tc            20.80m      68-03 
  4 Sigler, Noah                 Northwest Fl            20.66m      67-09 
  5 Anumnu, Eric                 Cl Athletics            20.38m      66-10 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vennard, Aiden               Northwest Fl            47.20m     154-10 
  2 Jackson, Tyler               Track Housto            36.54m     119-10 
  3 Marullo, Christian           Mainland Jag            36.32m     119-02 
  4 Wright, Keith                Track Housto            33.12m     108-08 
  5 Sigler, Noah                 Northwest Fl            30.27m      99-04 
  6 Salters, Ryan                Northwest Fl            29.33m      96-03 
  7 Walker, Tynan                The Wings Tc            25.10m      82-04 
  8 Preston, James               Track Housto            22.01m      72-02 
  9 Jones, Jalen                 Mainland Jag            16.90m      55-05 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Albert              Track Housto               558  
  2 Vennard, Aiden               Northwest Fl               421  
  3 Michaud, Alan                Northwest Fl               413  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Albert              Track Housto             15.62   NWI    558
  2 Vennard, Aiden               Northwest Fl             16.93   NWI    421
  3 Michaud, Alan                Northwest Fl             17.02   NWI    413
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Bennett, Albert              Track Housto                ND            
 -- Michaud, Alan                Northwest Fl                ND            
 -- Vennard, Aiden               Northwest Fl                ND            
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Vennard, Aiden               Northwest Fl                NH            
 -- Bennett, Albert              Track Housto                NH            
 -- Michaud, Alan                Northwest Fl                NH            
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
 -- Michaud, Alan                Northwest Fl                ND   NWI           
 -- Bennett, Albert              Track Housto                ND   NWI           
 -- Vennard, Aiden               Northwest Fl                ND   NWI           
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Michaud, Alan                Northwest Fl                NT  
 -- Bennett, Albert              Track Housto                NT  
 -- Vennard, Aiden               Northwest Fl                NT  
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bennett, Taylor              Track Housto             12.75  -3.6 
  2 Ivy, Amber                   Track Housto             12.92  -3.6 
  3 Samuels, Samiyah             Track Housto             13.08  -3.6 
  4 Cossey, Haley                Track Housto             13.43  -3.6 
  5 Roberson, Takyera            Texas Storm              13.53  -3.6 
  6 Perrodin, Jaslyn             Track Housto             13.58  -3.6 
  7 Williams, Nia                Jp Houston H             13.62  -3.6 
  8 Gilbert, Chakaylin           Port Arthur              13.98  -3.6 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bennett, Taylor              Track Housto             25.65  -2.7 
  2 Ivy, Amber                   Track Housto             25.86  -2.7 
  3 Thomas, Charity              Track Housto             26.55  -2.7 
  4 Davis, Morgan                Track Housto             26.66  -2.7  26.658
  5 Campbell, Daphney            The Wings Tc             26.66  -2.7  26.659
  6 Cossey, Haley                Track Housto             27.08  -2.7 
  7 Gilbert, Chakaylin           Port Arthur              27.24  -2.7 
  8 Roberson, Takyera            Texas Storm              27.31  -2.7 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hollier, Kennedae            Track Housto             57.98  
  2 Mathis, Stephine             My Stars You             59.29  
  3 Henderson, Eriana            Track Housto             59.32  
  4 Aaron, Destiny               The Wings Tc           1:00.43  
  5 Pollard, Jada                Track Housto           1:00.52  
  6 Young, Akuira                Northwest Fl           1:01.57  
  7 Jones, Teylor                Northwest Fl           1:03.33  
  8 Tilford-Rutherford, Jazm     My Stars You           1:04.08  
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gandy, Sydney                Track Housto           2:25.81  
  2 Ford, Shania                 The Wings Tc           2:27.89  
  3 Hines, Tiara                 The Wings Tc           2:31.74  
  4 Henderson, Eriana            Track Housto           2:32.23  
  5 Kaltenbaugh, Erin            Texas Storm            2:35.08  
  6 Glover, Demeesha             Track Housto           2:37.22  
  7 Alexander, Brianna           Tigers Youth           2:38.23  
  8 Simon, Jasmine               Tigers Youth           2:43.23  
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gandy, Sydney                Track Housto           5:06.01  
  2 Luna, Kassandra              Track Housto           5:23.64  
  3 Alexander, Brianna           Tigers Youth           5:30.89  
  4 Jones, Hannah                Texas Storm            5:36.40  
  5 Kaltenbaugh, Erin            Texas Storm            5:36.82  
  6 Hines, Tiara                 The Wings Tc           5:37.76  
  7 House, Laylah                Northwest Fl           5:44.94  
  8 Simon, Jasmine               Tigers Youth           5:52.69  
  9 Loeblein, Danielle           Northwest Fl           5:54.72  
 10 Campbell, Jada               The Wings Tc           5:56.13  
 11 Gillmore, Tiffany            Track Housto           6:04.73  
 12 Wiecek, Melanie              Northwest Fl           6:08.32  
 13 Acuna, Alexia                Flight Usa T           6:13.55  
 14 Collins, Makeedah            Track Housto           6:39.06  
 15 Harris, Sarah                Cl Athletics           6:51.87  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luna, Kassandra              Track Housto          12:46.72  
  2 Gillmore, Tiffany            Track Housto          13:42.27  
  3 House, Laylah                Northwest Fl          13:51.77  
  4 Wilkinson, Savannah          Unattached            13:55.28  
  5 Alexander, Brianna           Tigers Youth          15:09.46  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Okunade, Olubunmi            Track Housto             15.08  -2.1 
  2 Carty, Janelle               The Wings Tc             17.03  -2.1 
  3 Bacon, Princess              Track Housto             17.54  -2.1 
  4 Gulley, Tamera               The Wings Tc             17.73  -2.1 
  5 Moctezuma, Julia             Northwest Fl             17.90  -2.1 
  6 Collins, Makeedah            Track Housto             18.66  -2.1 
  7 Walker, Caitlin              Tigers Youth             18.71  -2.1 
  8 Earls, Taylor                Track Housto             18.76  -2.1 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Okunade, Olubunmi            Track Housto             28.87  -2.2  2 
  2 Campbell, Daphney            The Wings Tc             29.27  -2.2  2 
  3 Young, Akuira                Northwest Fl             29.61  -2.0  3 
  4 Pollard, Jada                Track Housto             29.92  -3.1  1 
  5 Dotson, Sheltonise           The Wings Tc             30.71  -2.0  3 
  6 Carty, Janelle               The Wings Tc             30.77  -2.0  3  30.768
  7 Hicks, Jaazz                 Texas Storm              30.77  -3.1  1  30.769
  8 Bacon, Princess              Track Housto             31.56  -2.2  2 
  9 Edison, Nicole               The Wings Tc             31.82  -2.2  2 
 10 Collins, Makeedah            Track Housto             32.43  -3.1  1 
 11 Gulley, Tamera               The Wings Tc             32.62  -2.2  2 
 12 Walker, Caitlin              Tigers Youth             32.67  -2.2  2 
 13 Lawal, Alexandra             My Stars You             32.95  -2.2  2 
 14 Moctezuma, Julia             Northwest Fl             33.55  -3.1  1 
 15 Simon, Jasmine               Tigers Youth             34.13  -3.1  1 
 16 Alexander, Brianna           Tigers Youth             34.51  -3.1  1 
 17 Earls, Taylor                Track Housto             35.31  -2.0  3 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Houston-1225  'A'                               47.82  
  2 Track Houston-1225  'B'                               49.60  
  3 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'B'                            50.64  
  4 Northwest Flyers Track Cl-1225  'A'                   50.71  
  5 Jp Houston Heat Track-1225  'A'                       51.17  
  6 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'A'                    51.21  
  7 My Stars Youth-1225  'A'                              52.06  
  8 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'A'                              52.44  
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Houston-1225  'A'                             4:01.63  
  2 Track Houston-1225  'B'                             4:02.88  
  3 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                          4:06.70  
  4 Track Houston-1225  'C'                             4:11.60  
  5 My Stars Youth-1225  'A'                            4:15.00  
  6 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'B'                          4:16.76  
  7 Jp Houston Heat Track-1225  'A'                     4:23.20  
  8 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'A'                  4:54.71  
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Houston-1225  'A'                            10:04.45  
     1) Gandy, Sydney                   2) Henderson, Eriana              
     3) Hollier, Kennedae               4) Luna, Kassandra                
  2 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                         10:14.72  
     1) Aaron, Destiny                  2) Campbell, Jada                 
     3) Dotson, Sheltonise              4) Hines, Tiara                   
     5) Wilson, Stirling                6) Ford, Shania                   
  3 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'B'                         11:20.61  
     1) Campbell, Lacy                  2) Glass, Maddison                
     3) McNeil, Zarmauni                4) Whitsey, Timia                 
  4 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'A'                 11:34.73  
     1) Harris, Sarah                   2) Henderson, Keara               
     3) Marks, Dynastee                 4) Okeke, Cynthia                 
  5 Jp Houston Heat Track-1225  'A'                    12:09.61  
     1) Boxie, Raven                    2) Brown, Chastiny                
     3) Hobbs, Ariel                    4) Register, Tai                  
     5) Shuler, Tamera                  6)                                
 
Event 314  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McStravick, Ann              Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Gardner, Jada                The Wings Tc             1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Boyd, Gabrelle               Mainland Jag             1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Collins, Makeedah            Track Housto             1.37m    4-06.00 
  5 Mcclenon, Kelsie             Port Arthur              1.32m    4-04.00 
  6 Roquemore, Taeylor           Cl Athletics             1.32m    4-04.00 
  7 Gulley, Tamera               The Wings Tc             1.32m    4-04.00 
  8 Svendsen, Kiah               Unattached               1.27m    4-02.00 
  9 Campbell, Jada               The Wings Tc             1.27m    4-02.00 
 10 Antoine, Mahagany            Cl Athletics             1.22m    4-00.00 
 11 Veal, TaTyana                Flight Usa T             1.22m    4-00.00 
 11 Randell, Deyjah              Port Arthur              1.22m    4-00.00 
 -- Lewis, Kierra                Unattached                  NH            
 -- Spears, Janaea               Track Housto                NH            
 
Event 316  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Samuels, Samiyah             Track Housto             5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  2 Spears, Janaea               Track Housto             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  3 Thomlinson, Jemira           Texas Storm              4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  4 Hicks, Jaazz                 Texas Storm              4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  5 Young, Alexis                Cl Athletics             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  6 Gilbert, Chakaylin           Port Arthur              4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  7 Alex, Amber                  The Wings Tc             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  8 Boyd, Gabrelle               Mainland Jag             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  9 Edison, Nicole               The Wings Tc             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 10 Thomas, Charity              Track Housto             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 11 Lawal, Alexandra             My Stars You             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 11 Veal, TaTyana                Flight Usa T             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 13 Whitsey, Timia               The Wings Tc             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 14 Leveston, Kianna             The Wings Tc             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 15 Spriggins, Antonia           Texas Storm              3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 16 Arrington, Ce'loris          The Wings Tc             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 17 Crayton, Faith               Northwest Fl             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 18 Means, Keimonie              Port Arthur              3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 19 Cooper, Tabitha              Northwest Fl             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 20 Adams, Deonn                 The Wings Tc             3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 21 Leshi, Toni                  Northwest Fl             2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 -- Warren, Kaelinn              Port Arthur                 ND   NWI           
 -- Garrett, J'Kevya             My Stars You                ND   NWI           
 -- Harris, Sarah                Cl Athletics              FOUL                 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McStravick, Ann              Unattached               9.77m   NWI  32-00.75 
  2 Alex, Amber                  The Wings Tc             9.77m   NWI  32-00.75 
  3 Thomlinson, Jemira           Texas Storm              9.46m   NWI  31-00.50 
  4 Young, Alexis                Cl Athletics             9.42m   NWI  30-11.00 
  5 Means, Keimonie              Port Arthur              9.17m   NWI  30-01.00 
  6 Whitsey, Timia               The Wings Tc             9.14m   NWI  30-00.00 
  7 Green, Emerald               Flight Usa T             8.90m   NWI  29-02.50 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Runnels, Cori                Northwest Fl            12.95m   42-06.00 
  2 Scales, Tyjae'               The Wings Tc            12.33m   40-05.50 
  3 Lowery, Kiara                Track Housto            10.99m   36-00.75 
  4 Arechiga, Madison            Northwest Fl            10.45m   34-03.50 
  5 Jefferson, Justice           The Wings Tc             9.39m   30-09.75 
  6 Coleman, Mya                 Track Housto             9.13m   29-11.50 
  7 Solomon, Aleycia             Tigers Youth             8.85m   29-00.50 
  8 Davis, Elizabeth             The Wings Tc             8.61m   28-03.00 
  9 Phipps, Carmell              Cl Athletics             6.96m   22-10.00 
 10 Jefferson, Jadaire           Tigers Youth             6.29m   20-07.75 
 11 Harris, Sarah                Cl Athletics             6.20m   20-04.25 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scales, Tyjae'               The Wings Tc            32.13m     105-05 
  2 Runnels, Cori                Northwest Fl            29.50m      96-09 
  3 Thomlinson, Jemira           Texas Storm             24.50m      80-04 
  4 Solomon, Aleycia             Tigers Youth            23.04m      75-07 
  5 Arechiga, Madison            Northwest Fl            22.50m      73-10 
  6 Jefferson, Justice           The Wings Tc            21.74m      71-04 
  7 Coleman, Mya                 Track Housto            18.82m      61-09 
  8 Phipps, Carmell              Cl Athletics            17.28m      56-08 
  9 Lowery, Kiara                Track Housto            16.36m      53-08 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomlinson, Jemira           Texas Storm             26.35m      86-05 
  2 McStravick, Ann              Unattached              24.96m      81-11 
  3 Solomon, Aleycia             Tigers Youth            23.13m      75-11 
  4 Scales, Tyjae'               The Wings Tc            23.04m      75-07 
  5 Lowery, Kiara                Track Housto            17.30m      56-09 
  6 Jefferson, Justice           The Wings Tc            12.40m      40-08 
  7 Jefferson, Jadaire           Tigers Youth             9.05m      29-08 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pollard, Jada                Track Housto              2213  
  2 Collins, Makeedah            Track Housto              1950  
  3 Edison, Nicole               The Wings Tc              1841  
  4 Spears, Janaea               Track Housto              1786  
  5 Acuna, Alexia                Flight Usa T              1421  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pollard, Jada                Track Housto             17.64   NWI  2    526
  2 Collins, Makeedah            Track Housto             19.22   NWI  1    370
  3 Edison, Nicole               The Wings Tc             19.22   NWI  1    370
  4 Spears, Janaea               Track Housto             20.72   NWI  2    245
  5 Acuna, Alexia                Flight Usa T             21.35   NWI  2    200
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pollard, Jada                Track Housto             8.45m   27-08.75    428
  2 Collins, Makeedah            Track Housto             7.30m   23-11.50    354
  3 Spears, Janaea               Track Housto             7.23m   23-08.75    350
  4 Edison, Nicole               The Wings Tc             6.58m   21-07.25    308
  5 Acuna, Alexia                Flight Usa T             5.44m   17-10.25    236
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Collins, Makeedah            Track Housto             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  2 Spears, Janaea               Track Housto             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  2 Pollard, Jada                Track Housto             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  2 Edison, Nicole               The Wings Tc             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  5 Acuna, Alexia                Flight Usa T             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Spears, Janaea               Track Housto             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25    527
  2 Collins, Makeedah            Track Housto             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25    359
  3 Edison, Nicole               The Wings Tc             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    357
  4 Pollard, Jada                Track Housto             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
  5 Acuna, Alexia                Flight Usa T             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00    237
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pollard, Jada                Track Housto           2:44.27     525
  2 Edison, Nicole               The Wings Tc           2:53.55     427
  3 Acuna, Alexia                Flight Usa T           2:54.57     417
  4 Collins, Makeedah            Track Housto           2:57.78     386
  5 Spears, Janaea               Track Housto           3:09.14     285
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Scott, Kyler                 My Stars You             11.77  -2.1 
  2 Walker, Sean                 Northwest Fl             11.80  -2.1 
  3 Lovings, Tiger               The Wings Tc             12.04  -2.1 
  4 Harrison, Deanthony          Track Housto             12.10  -2.1 
  5 Ezenta, Joshua               Jp Houston H             12.46  -2.1 
  6 Nweke, Obiajulu              Texas Storm              12.78  -2.1 
  7 Ehiemua, Shamon              Track Housto             12.81  -2.1 
  8 Jolivette, Caleb             Texas Storm              12.94  -2.1 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Walker, Sean                 Northwest Fl             23.53  -3.0 
  2 Scott, Kyler                 My Stars You             23.90  -3.0 
  3 Frazier, Charles             The Wings Tc             24.08  -3.0 
  4 Davis, Ernest                Jp Houston H             24.26  -3.0 
  5 Morgan, Justin               Texas Storm              24.45  -3.0 
  6 Anderson, Deontay            Cl Athletics             25.10  -3.0 
  7 Harrison, Deanthony          Track Housto             25.37  -3.0 
  8 Ehiemua, Shamon              Track Housto             26.30  -3.0 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Suszylo, Victor              Track Housto             53.47  
  2 Killpatrick, Sean            Texas Storm              53.54  
  3 Johnson, Dedric              Track Housto             53.98  
  4 Thomas, Kentonie             Texas Storm              54.53  
  5 Davis, Ernest                Jp Houston H             54.58  
  6 Thrasher, Brice              Northwest Fl             54.67   54.665
  6 Beauman, Kimel               Cl Athletics             54.67   54.666
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Robert                Track Housto           2:12.01  
  2 Packard, David               Cl Athletics           2:13.60  
  3 Clark, Oshae                 Cl Athletics           2:14.16  
  4 Thomas, Kentonie             Texas Storm            2:14.26  
  5 Coleman, Cornelius           Track Housto           2:14.85  
  6 Childs, Adrian               Cl Athletics           2:15.20  
  7 Davis, Shawn                 Jp Houston H           2:15.41  
  8 Pleitez, Roberto             Jp Houston H           2:15.54  
  9 Killpatrick, Sean            Texas Storm            2:16.14  
 10 Deleon, Oscar                Track Housto           2:17.75  
 11 Daniels, Christopher         Cl Athletics           2:21.92  
 12 Bazile, Kameron              The Wings Tc           2:25.96  
 13 Campbell, David              The Wings Tc           2:44.35  
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deleon, Oscar                Track Housto           4:47.23  
  2 Kinsky, Matthew              Texas Storm            4:47.56  
  3 Pleitez, Roberto             Jp Houston H           4:57.87  
  4 Sanders, Jeffrey             Texas Storm            4:58.32  
  5 Lange, Kenneth               Cl Athletics           5:04.11  
  6 Davis, Shawn                 Jp Houston H           5:06.96  
  7 Daniels, Christopher         Cl Athletics           5:07.57  
  8 Andrean, Fabio               Northwest Fl           5:12.85  
  9 Delamater, Alec              Texas Storm            5:14.10  
 10 Elizondo, Marcos             Northwest Fl           5:16.21  
 11 Varela, Reagan               Texas Storm            5:20.31  
 12 Urban, Garrett               Cl Athletics           5:32.09  
 13 Campbell, David              The Wings Tc           5:32.73  
 14 Chinn, Kyle                  Northwest Fl           5:41.56  
 15 Nash, Nathan                 Northwest Fl           5:51.07  
 16 Lange, Terrance              Cl Athletics           5:53.30  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanders, Jeffrey             Texas Storm           11:12.62  
  2 Lange, Kenneth               Cl Athletics          11:25.73  
  3 Pleitez, Roberto             Jp Houston H          11:26.44  
  4 Andrean, Fabio               Northwest Fl          11:26.51  
  5 Varela, Reagan               Texas Storm           11:31.86  
  6 Urban, Garrett               Cl Athletics          11:36.83  
  7 Schmidt, Matthew             Northwest Fl          11:40.47  
  8 Elizondo, Marcos             Northwest Fl          12:23.11  
  9 Sinegal, Troy                Cl Athletics          12:49.34  
 10 Marshall, Cleighton          Northwest Fl          13:50.25  
 11 Horn, Patrick                The Wings Tc          14:37.60  
 
Event 358  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Matthew             Northwest Fl          20:08.54  
  2 Berry, Dillon                Unattached            20:38.08  
  3 Painter, Jacob               Unattached            20:39.43  
  4 Andrean, Fabio               Northwest Fl          20:53.30  
  5 Marshall, Cleighton          Northwest Fl          23:38.03  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Parker, Christopher          Track Housto             14.50  -3.4  2 
  2 Hill, Holton                 Texas Storm              14.62  -1.4  1 
  3 Ripley, Marcus               Northwest Fl             14.69  -1.4  1 
  4 Bean, Isaiah                 Track Housto             15.24  -3.4  2 
  5 Lattin, Amere                Cl Athletics             15.27  -3.4  2 
  6 Washington, Jimmie           Cl Athletics             16.14  -1.4  1 
  7 Parker, Caleb                Track Housto             16.80  -1.4  1 
  8 Cunningham, Qeveon           Track Housto             18.54  -3.4  2 
  9 Chinn, Kyle                  Northwest Fl             19.07  -3.4  2 
 10 Thomas, Drake                Track Housto             19.16  -1.4  1 
 11 Lange, Terrance              Cl Athletics             19.36  -3.4  2 
 12 Sims, Akili                  Northwest Fl             19.42  -1.4  1 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hill, Holton                 Texas Storm              26.62  -4.4  3 
  2 Lattin, Amere                Cl Athletics             26.85  -4.4  3 
  3 Parker, Christopher          Track Housto             26.99  -1.6  1 
  4 Ripley, Marcus               Northwest Fl             27.07  -4.4  3 
  5 Cunningham, Qeveon           Track Housto             28.75  -2.9  2 
  6 Bean, Isaiah                 Track Housto             28.84  -1.6  1 
  7 Breed, Xavier                Tigers Youth             29.04  -2.9  2 
  8 Parker, Caleb                Track Housto             30.68  -2.9  2 
  9 Thomas, Drake                Track Housto             31.56  -2.9  2 
 10 Nobles, Demetrius            Texas Storm              31.91  -1.6  1 
 11 Chinn, Kyle                  Northwest Fl             32.40  -1.6  1 
 12 Lange, Terrance              Cl Athletics             33.12  -4.4  3 
 13 Casey, Keeton                Track Housto             33.51  -4.4  3 
 14 Sims, Akili                  Northwest Fl             35.12  -2.9  2 
 15 McNeil, Xavier               The Wings Tc             37.02  -2.9  2 
 16 Washington, Jimmie           Cl Athletics             46.05  -1.6  1 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'A'                    46.09  
  2 Track Houston-1225  'A'                               46.15  
  3 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                            46.95  
  4 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'A'                              47.45  
  5 Track Houston-1225  'B'                               48.04  
  6 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'B'                    48.49  
  7 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'B'                              50.05  
  8 Track Houston-1225  'C'                               50.78  
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'A'                            3:41.48  
  2 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'A'                  3:42.09  
  3 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                          3:43.69  
  4 Track Houston-1225  'A'                             3:47.27  
  5 Track Houston-1225  'B'                             3:51.67  
  6 Track Houston-1225  'C'                             3:52.28  
  7 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'B'                            3:57.61  
  8 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'B'                  4:05.25  
 
Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Houston-1225  'A'                             9:06.82  
     1) Boggas, Myles                   2) Coleman, Cornelius             
     3) Johnson, Dedric                 4) Lewis, Robert                  
     5) Suszylo, Victor                 6)                                
  2 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'A'                  9:19.95  
     1) Childs, Adrian                  2) Clark, Oshae                   
     3) Lange, Kenneth                  4) Packard, David                 
  3 Track Houston-1225  'B'                             9:22.87  
     1) Deadmon, Bryce                  2) Deleon, Oscar                  
     3) Lucas, Kyjuan                   4) Oates, Kennedy                 
  4 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'A'                            9:28.06  
     1) Killpatrick, Sean               2) Kinsky, Matthew                
     3) Sanders, Jeffrey                4) Thomas, Kentonie               
  5 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'B'                            9:28.84  
     1) Delamater, Alec                 2) Martin, Trenton                
     3) Nobles, Demetrius               4) Varela, Reagan                 
  6 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                          9:49.08  
     1) Bazile, Kameron                 2) Campbell, David                
     3) Hunter, Jerrell                 4) McClary, Trevion               
  7 Track Houston-1225  'C'                            10:13.53  
     1) Ahmad, Wafeeq                   2) Delgado, Cameron               
     3) Hubbard, Cameron                4) Williams, Damon                
 
Event 364  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barnes, John                 Track Housto             1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Parker, Caleb                Track Housto             1.53m    5-00.25 
  3 Lattin, Amere                Cl Athletics             1.53m    5-00.25 
  4 Thompson, Davion             Mainland Jag             1.37m    4-06.00 
  5 Casey, Keeton                Track Housto             1.37m    4-06.00 
  6 Marshall, Sean               Northwest Fl             1.27m    4-02.00 
 -- Spells, Jerome               Mainland Jag                NH            
 -- Marshall, Cleighton          Northwest Fl                NH            
 
Event 365  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wooten, Jacob                Northwest Fl          11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Allen, Dillion               Texas Gulf Coast       8-06.00      2.59m 
  3 Garcia, Adolfo               Texas Gulf Coast       8-00.00      2.43m 
  4 Jordan, Brandon              Northwest Fl           7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Alvarado, Samuel             Texas Gulf Coast            NH            
 
Event 366  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Holton                 Texas Storm              5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
  2 Ripley, Marcus               Northwest Fl             5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  3 Barnes, John                 Track Housto             5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  4 Lattin, Amere                Cl Athletics             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  5 Goode, Tre'Veon              The Wings Tc             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  6 Breed, Xavier                Tigers Youth             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  7 Marshall, Cleighton          Northwest Fl             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, David               Cl Athletics            10.25m   NWI  33-07.50 
  2 Washington, Jimmie           Cl Athletics            10.06m   NWI  33-00.25 
  3 Daniels, Christopher         Cl Athletics             9.96m   NWI  32-08.25 
  4 Levine, Devonte              Cl Athletics             9.39m   NWI  30-09.75 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cowell, Brent                Northwest Fl            12.85m   42-02.00 
  2 Bean, Isaiah                 Track Housto            11.26m   36-11.50 
  3 Foley, Kenneth               The Wings Tc            11.20m   36-09.00 
  4 Eames, Allen                 Mainland Jag            10.87m   35-08.00 
  5 Delgado, Cameron             Track Housto            10.55m   34-07.50 
  6 Domenech, Sergio             Track Housto             9.33m   30-07.50 
  7 Evans, Keilon                Track Housto             9.32m   30-07.00 
  8 Kemp, Jalen                  Cl Athletics             8.24m   27-00.50 
  9 Scott, Jonryan               Cl Athletics             7.06m   23-02.00 
 10 Schmidt, Matthew             Northwest Fl             6.74m   22-01.50 
 11 Spells, Jerome               Mainland Jag             5.42m   17-09.50 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Foley, Kenneth               The Wings Tc            37.50m     123-00 
  2 Cowell, Brent                Northwest Fl            34.86m     114-04 
  3 Eames, Allen                 Mainland Jag            33.80m     110-11 
  4 Bean, Isaiah                 Track Housto            30.34m      99-06 
  5 Ripley, Marcus               Northwest Fl            27.38m      89-10 
  6 Evans, Keilon                Track Housto            25.08m      82-03 
  7 Sims, Akili                  Northwest Fl            22.81m      74-10 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Cameron             Track Housto            42.69m     140-01 
  2 Foley, Kenneth               The Wings Tc            35.71m     117-02 
  3 Domenech, Sergio             Track Housto            33.74m     110-08 
  4 Lehmann, Daniel              Northwest Fl            23.71m      77-09 
  5 Evans, Keilon                Track Housto            21.95m      72-00 
  6 Marshall, Sean               Northwest Fl            21.80m      71-06 
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Jimmie           Cl Athletics              1892  
  2 Ripley, Marcus               Northwest Fl              1797  
  3 Thompson, Davion             Mainland Jag              1257  
  4 Lange, Terrance              Cl Athletics              1245  
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ripley, Marcus               Northwest Fl             15.21   NWI  1    824
  2 Washington, Jimmie           Cl Athletics             17.21   NWI  2    603
  3 Lange, Terrance              Cl Athletics             20.08   NWI  1    343
  4 Thompson, Davion             Mainland Jag             20.91   NWI  2    281
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ripley, Marcus               Northwest Fl            11.02m   36-02.00    547
  2 Washington, Jimmie           Cl Athletics             7.45m   24-05.50    334
  3 Thompson, Davion             Mainland Jag             5.80m   19-00.50    237
  4 Lange, Terrance              Cl Athletics             5.16m   16-11.25    200
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Washington, Jimmie           Cl Athletics             1.42m    4-07.75    331
  2 Thompson, Davion             Mainland Jag             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  2 Ripley, Marcus               Northwest Fl             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  4 Lange, Terrance              Cl Athletics             1.12m    3-08.00    142
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Washington, Jimmie           Cl Athletics             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75    339
  2 Lange, Terrance              Cl Athletics             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00    245
  3 Thompson, Davion             Mainland Jag             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50    214
  4 Ripley, Marcus               Northwest Fl             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50    129
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lange, Terrance              Cl Athletics           5:47.96     315
  2 Washington, Jimmie           Cl Athletics           5:54.93     285
  3 Thompson, Davion             Mainland Jag           6:09.12     228
 -- Ripley, Marcus               Northwest Fl               DNF  
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Roberson, Dayeshon           Texas Storm              12.51  -1.9 
  2 Hardy, Tramesha              Cl Athletics             12.64  -1.9 
  3 Gordon, Tarameshia           Track Housto             12.67  -1.9 
  4 Nweke, Nkolika               Texas Storm              12.68  -1.9 
  5 Davis, Erica                 Track Housto             12.72  -1.9 
  6 Glover, Dezha                The Wings Tc             12.98  -1.9 
  7 Miller, Kirby                Cl Athletics             13.06  -1.9 
  8 Horn, Desiree                My Stars You             13.17  -1.9 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Roberson, Dayeshon           Texas Storm              25.43  -5.2 
  2 Harper, Daina                Northwest Fl             25.76  -5.2 
  3 Ham, Angelica                The Wings Tc             25.90  -5.2 
  4 Grace, Jasmine               Track Housto             25.97  -5.2 
  5 Hardy, Tramesha              Cl Athletics             26.01  -5.2 
  6 Obiozor, Chikaodi            Cl Athletics             26.13  -5.2 
  7 Woods, Breanca               The Wings Tc             26.94  -5.2 
  8 Horn, Desiree                My Stars You             28.81  -5.2 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis, Zarriea              Track Housto             56.26  
  2 Harper, Daina                Northwest Fl             57.02  
  3 Roberson, Keon               The Afterbur             58.87  
  4 Crook, Cydney                The Wings Tc           1:00.26  
  5 Rideaux, Bryanah             Track Housto           1:01.94  
  6 Brown, A'Lyce                The Wings Tc           1:02.87  
  7 Afenkhena, Eunice            The Wings Tc           1:09.21  
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Raevyn               The Wings Tc           2:11.09  
  2 Roberson, Keon               The Afterbur           2:21.08  
  3 Gills, Meschelle             Cl Athletics           2:21.14  
  4 Mccall, Briana               Cl Athletics           2:21.42  
  5 Williams, Yolonda            Cl Athletics           2:30.57  
  6 Geter, Nandi                 The Afterbur           2:33.73  
  7 Metoyer, Alexis              Track Housto           2:39.01  
  8 Galloway, Gjenine            Track Housto           2:56.79  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gills, Meschelle             Cl Athletics           5:12.85  
  2 Stevenson, Deja              Track Housto           5:33.25  
  3 Perez, Idelia                Bona Foundat           5:39.32  
  4 Belton, Reeka                Track Housto           5:43.77  
  5 Grogan, Alysse               Track Housto           5:50.40  
  6 Geter, Nandi                 The Afterbur           6:08.04  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perez, Idelia                Bona Foundat          12:51.87  
  2 Stevenson, Deja              Track Housto          12:55.02  
  3 Belton, Reeka                Track Housto          13:13.78  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chance, Hanna                Unattached             9:11.00  
 
Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reyes, Dania                 Tigers Youth          23:37.88  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ransom, Skylar               Track Housto             14.85  -2.2  2 
  2 Roy, Kelsey                  Track Housto             15.56  -3.9  1 
  3 Feeney, Abby                 Northwest Fl             15.68  -3.9  1 
  4 Graziadei, Madison           Northwest Fl             16.76  -2.2  2 
  5 Wilcher, Kyla                Northwest Fl             17.28  -2.2  2 
  6 Houston, Taylor              Cl Athletics             17.33  -3.9  1 
  7 Powell, Alliyah              The Afterbur             17.61  -3.9  1 
  8 Thomas, Ashton               The Wings Tc             17.81  -2.2  2 
  9 James, Rochelle              Track Housto             19.12  -3.9  1 
 10 Noorlag, Jobern              Northwest Fl             19.63  -3.9  1 
 11 King, Briana                 Track Housto             19.79  -2.2  2 
 12 Smith, Finest                Track Housto             20.85  -3.9  1 
 13 Galloway, Gjenine            Track Housto             21.57  -2.2  2 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alaysha             Track Housto           1:02.13   3 
  2 Thomas, Ashton               The Wings Tc           1:08.38   3 
  3 Aliceaacosta, Tarah          Track Housto           1:08.73   1 
  4 Dobbin, Brandi               Cl Athletics           1:09.42   1 
  5 Powell, Alliyah              The Afterbur           1:09.85   1 
  6 Roy, Kelsey                  Track Housto           1:09.99   1 
  7 Graziadei, Madison           Northwest Fl           1:10.08   2 
  8 Houston, Taylor              Cl Athletics           1:10.17   3 
  9 Crook, Cydney                The Wings Tc           1:10.30   2 
 10 Wilcher, Kyla                Northwest Fl           1:11.32   2 
 11 Preston, Essence             The Wings Tc           1:11.77   3 
 12 Thomas, Candace              Track Housto           1:11.94   3 
 13 Bright, Ravyn                Cl Athletics           1:14.47   1 
 14 Lindsey, Alysa               The Wings Tc           1:15.93   1 
 15 Carpenter, Meredith          Texas Storm            1:17.01   2 
 16 Galloway, Gjenine            Track Housto           1:22.29   1 
 17 James, Rochelle              Track Housto           1:22.63   2 
 18 Smith, Finest                Track Housto           1:32.65   3 
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Houston-1225  'A'                               47.13  
  2 Track Houston-1225  'B'                               47.81  
  3 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'A'                    48.29  
  4 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'B'                    48.46  
  5 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'A'                              49.50  
  6 Track Houston-1225  'C'                               50.19  
  7 Mainland Jaguars Tc-1225  'A'                         50.72  
  8 Northwest Flyers Track Cl-1225  'A'                   50.74  
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Houston-1225  'A'                             3:50.74  
  2 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                          3:51.44  
  3 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'A'                  4:02.35  
  4 Track Houston-1225  'B'                             4:04.72  
  5 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'B'                  4:04.84  
  6 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'C'                  4:11.29  
  7 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'A'                            4:13.41  
  8 Track Houston-1225  'C'                             4:19.08  
 
Event 414  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                          9:39.71  
     1) Castille, Tiara                 2) Crook, Cydney                  
     3) Afenkhena, Eunice               4) Lane, Aaliyah                  
     5) Rogers, Raevyn                  6)                                
  2 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'A'                  9:44.65  
     1) Dobbin, Brandi                  2) Gills, Meschelle               
     3) Mccall, Briana                  4) Williams, Yolonda              
  3 Track Houston-1225  'A'                            10:36.70  
     1) Belton, Reeka                   2) Grogan, Alysse                 
     3) Metoyer, Alexis                 4) Stevenson, Deja                
  4 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'B'                         11:00.08  
     1) Brown, A'Lyce                   2) Davis, Nia                     
     3) Lindsey, Alysa                  4) Vereen, Lauren                 
  5 Track Houston-1225  'B'                            12:08.47  
     1) Aliceaacosta, Tarah             2) Harris, Joelle                 
     3) Rideaux, Bryanah                4) Thomas, Candace                
 
Event 415  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hearn, Mylana                Dave Bethany             1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Henry, Alexus                Orange Tigers Tr         1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Willis, Zarriea              Track Housto             1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Williams, Bailey             Beaumont Tc-             1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wiederhold, April            Northwest Fl          10-00.00      3.04m 
 
Event 417  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Afenkhena, Eunice            The Wings Tc             5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  2 Horn, Desiree                My Stars You             5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  3 Boyd, Bria                   Mainland Jag             5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  4 Mcknight, Caitlin            The Wings Tc             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  5 Nimitz, Josette              Beaumont Tc-             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  6 Nichols, Lonneika            Beaumont Tc-             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  7 Obiozor, Chikaodi            Cl Athletics             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  8 Williams, Bailey             Beaumont Tc-             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  9 Aliceaacosta, Tarah          Track Housto             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 10 Lawal, Victoria              My Stars You             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
 11 Bright, Ravyn                Cl Athletics             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
 12 Heard, Ravionne              Unattached               4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 13 Thomas, Candace              Track Housto             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 14 Childress, Aamadi            Texas Storm              4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 15 Metoyer, Alexis              Track Housto             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 16 Garrison, Aja                Mainland Jag             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 -- Mbonu, Ashley                Tigers Youth                ND   NWI           
 -- Hearn, Mylana                Dave Bethany                ND   NWI           
 -- Omeludike, Otito             The Wings Tc                ND   NWI           
 -- Edwards, Tia                 Orange Tigers Tr            ND   NWI           
 
Event 418  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Obiozor, Chikaodi            Cl Athletics            10.65m   NWI  34-11.25 
  2 Knox, Caitlenn               Northwest Fl            10.55m   NWI  34-07.50 
  3 Hearn, Mylana                Dave Bethany            10.39m   NWI  34-01.25 
  4 Williams, Bailey             Beaumont Tc-             9.91m   NWI  32-06.25 
  5 Nimitz, Josette              Beaumont Tc-             9.82m   NWI  32-02.75 
  6 Childress, Aamadi            Texas Storm              9.78m   NWI  32-01.00 
  7 Omeludike, Otito             The Wings Tc             9.76m   NWI  32-00.25 
  8 Lawal, Victoria              My Stars You             9.18m   NWI  30-01.50 
  9 Babino, Raeven               Port Arthur              8.67m   NWI  28-05.50 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Lauryn             Mainland Jag            12.36m   40-06.75 
  2 Gilliam, Jeia                The Wings Tc            10.99m   36-00.75 
  3 Bricarell, Katherine         Northwest Fl            10.22m   33-06.50 
  4 Gresham, Shelby              Unattached               9.81m   32-02.25 
  5 Spells, Jasmine              Mainland Jag             9.42m   30-11.00 
  6 Holley, Jereica              Track Housto             9.29m   30-05.75 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Lauryn             Mainland Jag            44.53m     146-01 
  2 Gilliam, Jeia                The Wings Tc            43.40m     142-05 
  3 Gresham, Shelby              Unattached              34.46m     113-01 
  4 Holley, Jereica              Track Housto            27.57m      90-05 
  5 Bricarell, Katherine         Northwest Fl            25.60m      84-00 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Lauryn             Mainland Jag            39.37m     129-02 
  2 Gilliam, Jeia                The Wings Tc            34.90m     114-06 
  3 Spells, Jasmine              Mainland Jag            22.80m      74-10 
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilliam, Jeia                The Wings Tc            29.56m      97-00 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feeney, Abby                 Northwest Fl              2211  
  2 Horn, Desiree                My Stars You              1525  
  3 Latin, Ashley                Flight Usa T              1200  
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Feeney, Abby                 Northwest Fl             16.09   NWI    703
  2 Latin, Ashley                Flight Usa T             21.28   NWI    205
 -- Horn, Desiree                My Stars You                DQ   NWI  ran around 2 hurdles
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Horn, Desiree                My Stars You             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  2 Feeney, Abby                 Northwest Fl             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  3 Latin, Ashley                Flight Usa T             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Feeney, Abby                 Northwest Fl             8.04m   26-04.50    402
  2 Horn, Desiree                My Stars You             5.94m   19-06.00    267
  3 Latin, Ashley                Flight Usa T             5.05m   16-07.00    211
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Horn, Desiree                My Stars You             26.85   NWI    724
  2 Feeney, Abby                 Northwest Fl             28.07   NWI    625
  3 Latin, Ashley                Flight Usa T             30.42   NWI    453
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
 -- Horn, Desiree                My Stars You                ND   NWI           
 -- Feeney, Abby                 Northwest Fl                ND   NWI           
 -- Latin, Ashley                Flight Usa T                ND   NWI           
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Feeney, Abby                 Northwest Fl                ND            
 -- Horn, Desiree                My Stars You                ND            
 -- Latin, Ashley                Flight Usa T                ND            
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Latin, Ashley                Flight Usa T                NT  
 -- Feeney, Abby                 Northwest Fl                NT  
 -- Horn, Desiree                My Stars You                NT  
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Anumnu, Carlton              The Wings Tc             11.37  -1.8 
  2 Holloway, Osay               Jp Houston H             11.38  -1.8 
  3 Kuyatsemi, Toritseju         Track Housto             11.43  -1.8 
  4 Anumnu, Charles              The Wings Tc             11.50  -1.8 
  5 Akinniyi, Bamidele           Northwest Fl             11.57  -1.8 
  6 Williams, Casey              Track Housto             11.58  -1.8 
  7 Imagbe, Simon                Track Housto             11.59  -1.8 
  8 Marks, Xavian                Cl Athletics             11.65  -1.8 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Akinniyi, Bamidele           Northwest Fl             22.67  -2.6 
  2 Smith, Maurice               Cl Athletics             22.82  -2.6 
  3 Kuyatsemi, Toritseju         Track Housto             22.96  -2.6 
  4 Barre, Mark                  Track Housto             23.15  -2.6 
  5 Marks, Xavian                Cl Athletics             23.22  -2.6 
  6 Houston, Tristian            Cl Athletics             23.24  -2.6 
  7 Hoyt, Jecory                 Track Housto             23.25  -2.6 
  8 Floyd, Xavier                The Afterbur             23.39  -2.6 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler, Tarik                 The Afterbur             49.66  
  2 Tullos, Jack                 Track Housto             49.74  
  3 Chatman, Xavier              Port Arthur              50.06  
  4 Laskey, Otis                 Track Housto             50.45  
  5 Phillips, Caleb              Cl Athletics             52.70  
  6 Davis, Qualen                Track Housto             52.78  
  7 Williams, Gerryck            Texas Storm              52.85  
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler, Tarik                 The Afterbur           2:02.98  
  2 Murrell-baker, Hayward       Track Housto           2:06.47  
  3 Nobles, Zahir                Texas Storm            2:07.27  
  4 Redfearn, John               The Afterbur           2:09.99  
  5 Lecesne, Joshua              The Wings Tc           2:11.51  
  6 Srinivasan, Vilvesh          The Afterbur           2:12.51  
  7 Martinez, Brian              Unattached             2:18.14  
  8 Jesel, Aaron                 Northwest Fl           2:22.68  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shelton, Daniel              The Wings Tc           4:26.45  
  2 Lewis, Dandre                Track Housto           4:36.32  
  3 Redfearn, John               The Afterbur           4:37.46  
  4 Piwonka, Randy               The Afterbur           4:40.93  
  5 Lecesne, Joshua              The Wings Tc           4:42.78  
  6 Baptiste, Dominic            Northwest Fl           4:45.65  
  7 Jesel, Aaron                 Northwest Fl           4:47.54  
  8 Murrell-baker, Hayward       Track Housto           4:50.07  
  9 Zuniga, Alfred               The Afterbur           5:01.59  
 10 Srinivasan, Vilvesh          The Afterbur           5:03.71  
 11 Kabotra, Shawn               Track Housto           6:11.83  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baptiste, Dominic            Northwest Fl          10:33.78  
  2 Bootz, Connor                The Wings Tc          10:48.48  
  3 Garr, Lance                  Track Housto          10:50.89  
  4 Piwonka, Randy               The Afterbur          10:53.93  
  5 Jesel, Aaron                 Northwest Fl          11:04.40  
  6 Zuniga, Alfred               The Afterbur          11:43.54  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baptiste, Dominic            Northwest Fl           7:21.91  
  2 Garr, Lance                  Track Housto           7:42.78  
  3 Martinez, Brian              Unattached             8:11.93  
  4 Jesel, Aaron                 Northwest Fl           8:29.23  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Peeples, Jamil               Port Arthur              15.97  -3.6 
  2 Bourque, Garrett             Unattached               16.08  -3.6 
  3 Morquecho, Fernando          Northwest Fl             17.29  -3.6 
  4 Zimmerman, Benjamin          Northwest Fl             17.99  -3.6 
  5 Bramble, Ian                 Beaumont Tc-             18.72  -3.6 
  6 Ruiz, Antonio                Northwest Fl             18.96  -3.6 
  7 Tolar, Jordan                Northwest Fl             21.59  -3.6 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tullos, Jack                 Track Housto             55.63   2 
  2 Peeples, Jamil               Port Arthur              58.52   2 
  3 Kendrick, Randalltyler       Northwest Fl           1:00.23   1 
  4 Zimmerman, Benjamin          Northwest Fl           1:02.07   1 
  5 Ripley, Rodney               Northwest Fl           1:02.09   1 
  6 Martinez, Joseph             Track Housto           1:02.16   2 
  7 Hall, Cody                   Texas Storm            1:02.26   1 
  8 Dumbuya, Alhassan            The Wings Tc           1:02.94   2 
  9 Nobles, Zahir                Texas Storm            1:04.50   2 
 10 Morquecho, Fernando          Northwest Fl           1:04.71   1 
 11 Bramble, Ian                 Beaumont Tc-           1:07.36   2 
 12 Ruiz, Antonio                Northwest Fl           1:07.82   1 
 13 Lumpkin, Demontrius          Flight Usa T           1:11.07   2 
 14 Tolar, Jordan                Northwest Fl           1:20.01   2 
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Houston-1225  'A'                               42.79  
  2 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'A'                    43.17  
  3 Track Houston-1225  'B'                               43.86  
  4 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                            43.94  
  5 Northwest Flyers Track Cl-1225  'A'                   44.65  
  6 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'B'                    44.71  
  7 Orange Tigers Track-1225  'A'                         45.11  
  8 The Afterburners Youth Tr-1225  'A'                   45.13  
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Houston-1225  'A'                             3:26.47  
  2 The Afterburners Youth Tr-1225  'A'                 3:27.59  
  3 Track Houston-1225  'B'                             3:30.06  
  4 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                          3:42.38  
  5 Track Houston-1225  'D'                             3:43.23  
  6 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'B'                  3:48.08  
 -- Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'A'                       FS  
 
Event 464  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Houston-1225  'A'                             8:36.78  
     1) Laskey, Otis                    2) Lewis, Dandre                  
     3) Murrell-baker, Hayward          4) Wiggins, Jonathan              
  2 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                          8:47.09  
     1) Bootz, Connor                   2) Lecesne, Joshua                
     3) Perez, Enrique                  4) Shelton, Daniel                
  3 The Afterburners Youth Tr-1225  'A'                 9:02.92  
     1) Piwonka, Randy                  2) Redfearn, John                 
     3) Srinivasan, Vilvesh             4) Tyler, Tarik                   
     5) Zuniga, Alfred                  6)                                
  4 Track Houston-1225  'B'                             9:36.83  
     1) Brown, Montria                  2) Garr, Lance                    
     3) Hoyt, Jecory                    4) Murphy, Isaac                  
 
Event 465  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 George, Aaron                Cl Athletics             1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 Buckner, Lyle                Track Housto             1.72m    5-07.75 
  3 Wade, Kedran                 Track Housto             1.57m    5-01.75 
 
Event 466  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Breaux, Dakota               Unattached            12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 Posey, Christopher           Unattached            11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Ruiz, Antonio                Northwest Fl           7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Uhl, Corey                   Texas Gulf Coast            NH            
 -- TysonWright, Tyson           Texas Gulf Coast            NH            
 -- Norris, James                Texas Gulf Coast            NH            
 -- Lara, Carlos                 Texas Gulf Coast            NH            
 
Event 467  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Peeples, Jamil               Port Arthur              6.54m   NWI  21-05.50 
  2 Imagbe, Simon                Track Housto             6.44m   NWI  21-01.50 
  3 Buckner, Lyle                Track Housto             5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
  4 Given-lumpkins, Deonte       Texas Storm              5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
  5 Freeman, Macajah             Tigers Youth             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  6 Wade, Keenan                 Track Housto             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  7 Stidham, Billy               Track Housto             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Imagbe, Simon                Track Housto            13.08m   NWI  42-11.00 
  2 Sellers, Kaylon              Beaumont Tc-            12.82m   NWI  42-00.75 
  3 Peeples, Jamil               Port Arthur             12.64m   NWI  41-05.75 
  4 Harris, Chazton              Mainland Jag            12.48m   NWI  40-11.50 
  5 Buckner, Lyle                Track Housto            12.10m   NWI  39-08.50 
  6 Taylor, Jordan               Texas Storm             11.66m   NWI  38-03.25 
  7 Hall, Cody                   Texas Storm             11.48m   NWI  37-08.00 
  8 Morquecho, Fernando          Northwest Fl            11.21m   NWI  36-09.50 
  9 Freeman, Macajah             Tigers Youth            10.75m   NWI  35-03.25 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oubre, Matthew               Track Housto            14.67m   48-01.75 
  2 Washington, William          Northwest Fl            14.52m   47-07.75 
  3 Burrell, Joshua              Cl Athletics            12.87m   42-02.75 
  4 Samuels, Isaac               Track Housto            12.85m   42-02.00 
  5 Harrison, Zachary            Northwest Fl             9.98m   32-09.00 
  6 Longoria, Gabriel            Northwest Fl             9.04m   29-08.00 
  7 Cowell, Michael              Northwest Fl             8.01m   26-03.50 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oubre, Matthew               Track Housto            43.57m     142-11 
  2 Samuels, Isaac               Track Housto            39.81m     130-07 
  3 Harrison, Zachary            Northwest Fl            35.41m     116-02 
  4 Burrell, Joshua              Cl Athletics            33.09m     108-07 
  5 Longoria, Gabriel            Northwest Fl            26.86m      88-01 
  6 Cowell, Michael              Northwest Fl            24.38m      80-00 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ripley, Rodney               Northwest Fl            44.74m     146-09 
  2 Seaton, Dwan                 Track Housto            43.80m     143-08 
  3 Lumpkin, Demontrius          Flight Usa T            22.15m      72-08 
 -- Turner, Aaron                Texas Storm                 ND            
 -- Burrell, Joshua              Cl Athletics                ND            
 
Event 473  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ripley, Rodney               Northwest Fl              2768  
  2 Toliver, Travis              Northwest Fl              2059  
  3 Ruiz, Antonio                Northwest Fl              1968  
  4 Lumpkin, Demontrius          Flight Usa T              1655  
  5 Stidham, Billy               Track Housto              1600  
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ripley, Rodney               Northwest Fl             12.08   NWI    635
  2 Ruiz, Antonio                Northwest Fl             12.98   NWI    471
  3 Toliver, Travis              Northwest Fl             13.34   NWI    412
  4 Lumpkin, Demontrius          Flight Usa T             13.44   NWI    396
  5 Stidham, Billy               Track Housto             13.96   NWI    318
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ripley, Rodney               Northwest Fl             5.65m   NWI  18-06.50    512
  2 Ruiz, Antonio                Northwest Fl             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25    439
  3 Toliver, Travis              Northwest Fl             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25    384
  4 Lumpkin, Demontrius          Flight Usa T             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50    352
  5 Stidham, Billy               Track Housto             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50    328
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ripley, Rodney               Northwest Fl            11.98m   39-03.75    605
  2 Toliver, Travis              Northwest Fl            10.98m   36-00.25    545
  3 Lumpkin, Demontrius          Flight Usa T             7.88m   25-10.25    359
  4 Stidham, Billy               Track Housto             7.52m   24-08.25    338
  5 Ruiz, Antonio                Northwest Fl             7.13m   23-04.75    315
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ripley, Rodney               Northwest Fl             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  2 Toliver, Travis              Northwest Fl             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  3 Ruiz, Antonio                Northwest Fl             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  4 Stidham, Billy               Track Housto             1.32m    4-04.00    263
  5 Lumpkin, Demontrius          Flight Usa T             1.17m    3-10.00    170
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ripley, Rodney               Northwest Fl             56.60     536
  2 Ruiz, Antonio                Northwest Fl             59.05     446
  3 Lumpkin, Demontrius          Flight Usa T           1:01.04     378
  4 Stidham, Billy               Track Housto           1:01.84     353
  5 Toliver, Travis              Northwest Fl           1:04.34     277
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
 -- Stidham, Billy               Track Housto                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Toliver, Travis              Northwest Fl                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Ripley, Rodney               Northwest Fl                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Lumpkin, Demontrius          Flight Usa T                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Ruiz, Antonio                Northwest Fl                NT   NWI  2 
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Toliver, Travis              Northwest Fl                ND            
 -- Stidham, Billy               Track Housto                ND            
 -- Ripley, Rodney               Northwest Fl                ND            
 -- Lumpkin, Demontrius          Flight Usa T                ND            
 -- Ruiz, Antonio                Northwest Fl                ND            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Lumpkin, Demontrius          Flight Usa T                NH            
 -- Stidham, Billy               Track Housto                NH            
 -- Ripley, Rodney               Northwest Fl                NH            
 -- Toliver, Travis              Northwest Fl                NH            
 -- Ruiz, Antonio                Northwest Fl                NH            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Stidham, Billy               Track Housto                ND            
 -- Lumpkin, Demontrius          Flight Usa T                ND            
 -- Ripley, Rodney               Northwest Fl                ND            
 -- Toliver, Travis              Northwest Fl                ND            
 -- Ruiz, Antonio                Northwest Fl                ND            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Stidham, Billy               Track Housto                NT  
 -- Toliver, Travis              Northwest Fl                NT  
 -- Ruiz, Antonio                Northwest Fl                NT  
 -- Ripley, Rodney               Northwest Fl                NT  
 -- Lumpkin, Demontrius          Flight Usa T                NT  
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Daniels, India               The Wings Tc             12.56  -6.2 
  2 Carter, Bria                 Track Housto             12.76  -6.2 
  3 Jones, Raegan                Port Arthur              12.89  -6.2 
  4 Johnson, Tiara               The Wings Tc             12.90  -6.2 
  5 Williams-white, Brittany     Cl Athletics             12.96  -6.2 
  6 Jackson, Takeisha            Tigers Youth             13.17  -6.2 
  7 Williams, Kari               Track Housto             13.39  -6.2 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tiara               The Wings Tc             25.29  -0.5 
  2 Jones, Raegan                Port Arthur              25.44  -0.5 
  3 Jackson, Takeisha            Tigers Youth             25.50  -0.5 
  4 Carter, Bria                 Track Housto             25.80  -0.5 
  5 Arrey, Ebanga                The Afterbur             25.81  -0.5 
  6 Bamgbade, Bernice            The Wings Tc             25.82  -0.5 
  7 Wandix, Sydney               The Afterbur             25.92  -0.5 
  8 Foley, Alexandria            Cl Athletics             26.08  -0.5 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Ashley              The Wings Tc             55.71  
  2 Nwanko, Chioma               Track Housto             56.87  
  3 Arrey, Ebanga                The Afterbur             57.51  
  4 Young, Mayorca               My Stars You             58.54  
  5 Herron, Daranesha            The Wings Tc             59.20  
  6 Gilmore, Amber               The Afterbur           1:00.06  
  7 Mcdaniels, Deashajne         Texas Storm            1:02.01  
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watts, Carra                 Track Housto           2:21.54  
  2 Mose, Courtney               Texas Storm            2:22.64  
  3 Gilmore, Amber               The Afterbur           2:26.08  
  4 Johnson, Candace             Track Housto           2:29.62  
  5 Highsmith, Keana             Track Housto           2:50.49  
  6 Craft, Chelsey               Cl Athletics           3:17.23  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mose, Courtney               Texas Storm            5:44.38  
  2 Harper, Paris                Track Housto           6:08.20  
  3 Highsmith, Keana             Track Housto           6:28.21  
 
Event 509  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barlass, Ruth                Unattached            19:07.55  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Perkins, Alicia              Cl Athletics             14.78   0.5 
  2 Demas, Danielle              Northwest Fl             15.38   0.5 
  3 Baptiste, Isabella           Northwest Fl             16.78   0.5 
  4 Davis, Kabria                Cl Athletics             17.82   0.5 
  5 Wendt, Kayla                 Track Housto             17.83   0.5 
  6 Jones, Praytricianna         Beaumont Tc-             18.02   0.5 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amaku, Ruth                  The Wings Tc           1:03.26  
  2 Schilsky, Leslie             Northwest Fl           1:04.53  
  3 Johnson, Brielle             The Wings Tc           1:07.79  
  4 Chapa, Linsey                Texas Storm            1:09.30  
  5 Demas, Danielle              Northwest Fl           1:10.21  
  6 Wendt, Kayla                 Track Housto           1:12.28  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'B'                            46.98  
  2 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'A'                    47.77  
  3 Track Houston-1225  'A'                               48.12  
  4 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'A'                              48.67  
  5 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'B'                              50.03  
  6 Track Houston-1225  'B'                               50.49  
  7 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'B'                    52.40  
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Houston-1225  'A'                             3:52.55  
  2 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                          3:59.70  
  3 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'A'                            4:02.26  
  4 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'B'                            4:04.23  
  5 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'A'                  4:06.90  
  6 Track Houston-1225  'B'                             4:09.36  
  7 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'B'                          4:13.46  
  8 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'B'                  4:21.48  
 
Event 514  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Houston-1225  'A'                             9:52.53  
     1) Anderson, Jillian               2) Imagbe, Stacy                  
     3) Johnson, Candace                4) Watts, Carra                   
  2 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                         10:34.72  
     1) Amaku, Ruth                     2) Herron, Daranesha              
     3) Johnson, Brielle                4) Martin, Janea                  
     5) Pope, La'Davia                  6)                                
  3 Track Houston-1225  'B'                            10:44.71  
     1) Guerin, Bria                    2) Harper, Paris                  
     3) Highsmith, Keana                4) Nwanko, Chioma                 
  4 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'A'                           11:04.22  
     1) Chapa, Linsey                   2) Mose, Courtney                 
     3) Neal, Jacci                     4) Waite, Haleigh                 
 
Event 515  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ashley              Orange Tigers Tr         1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Hamilton, Chantelle          Port Arthur              1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Jack, Jasmine                Track Housto             1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Martin, Janea                The Wings Tc             1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Ryan, Amanda                 Northwest Fl             1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Taylor, Kayla                Cl Athletics                NH            
 
Event 516  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Poncik, Shelby               Unattached            11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Casteel, Zoe                 Unattached             9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- Wooten, Brittany             Northwest Fl                NH            
 
Event 517  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Chantelle          Port Arthur              5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
  2 Perkins, Alicia              Cl Athletics             5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  3 Martin, Janea                The Wings Tc             5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  4 Scott, Desiree               Texas Storm              5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  5 Foreman, Tierny              Mainland Jag             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  6 Lewis, Mia                   Track Housto             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  7 Thomas, Porsha               Dave Bethany             5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  8 Thompson, Sharde             Tigers Youth             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  9 Jack, Jasmine                Track Housto             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
 10 Jones, Raegan                Port Arthur              4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
 11 Greenwood, Kryslyn           Mainland Jag             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
 12 Walls, Ivy                   Dave Bethany             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 12 Livingston, Victoria         Texas Storm              4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 14 Milburn, Dymond              Mainland Jag             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
 15 Jones, Praytricianna         Beaumont Tc-             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Foreman, Tierny              Mainland Jag            10.71m   NWI  35-01.75 
  2 Livingston, Victoria         Texas Storm              9.91m   NWI  32-06.25 
  3 Walls, Ivy                   Dave Bethany             9.57m   NWI  31-04.75 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Watts, Jamari                Track Housto            10.93m   35-10.50 
  2 Mack, Victoria               Northwest Fl            10.90m   35-09.25 
  3 Goodman, Camryn              The Wings Tc            10.24m   33-07.25 
  4 Peltier, Alexis              Northwest Fl             7.73m   25-04.50 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Goodman, Camryn              The Wings Tc            37.00m     121-05 
  2 Mack, Victoria               Northwest Fl            35.49m     116-05 
  3 Watts, Jamari                Track Housto            34.43m     112-11 
  4 Peltier, Alexis              Northwest Fl            25.83m      84-09 
  5 Alcorn, Desstin              Texas Storm             25.49m      83-07 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bradley, Krystyn             Northwest Fl            37.08m     121-08 
  2 Greenwood, Kryslyn           Mainland Jag            26.70m      87-07 
  3 Casteel, Zoe                 Unattached              25.45m      83-06 
  4 Milburn, Dymond              Mainland Jag            23.67m      77-08 
  5 Alcorn, Desstin              Texas Storm             22.68m      74-05 
 -- Watts, Jamari                Track Housto                ND            
 
Event 523  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baptiste, Isabella           Northwest Fl              1494  
  2 Greenwood, Kryslyn           Mainland Jag              1388  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Baptiste, Isabella           Northwest Fl             17.84   NWI    505
 -- Greenwood, Kryslyn           Mainland Jag                NT   NWI 
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Kryslyn           Mainland Jag             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  2 Baptiste, Isabella           Northwest Fl             1.37m    4-06.00    481
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Kryslyn           Mainland Jag             6.33m   20-09.25    292
 -- Baptiste, Isabella           Northwest Fl                ND            
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Kryslyn           Mainland Jag             28.90   NWI    562
  2 Baptiste, Isabella           Northwest Fl             29.63   NWI    508
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
 -- Greenwood, Kryslyn           Mainland Jag                ND   NWI           
 -- Baptiste, Isabella           Northwest Fl                ND   NWI           
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Greenwood, Kryslyn           Mainland Jag                ND            
 -- Baptiste, Isabella           Northwest Fl                ND            
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Greenwood, Kryslyn           Mainland Jag                NT  
 -- Baptiste, Isabella           Northwest Fl                NT  
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gray, Deante                 Cl Athletics             10.76  -2.2 
  2 Reece, Alex                  The Wings Tc             10.90  -2.2 
  3 Allen, Blake                 Cl Athletics             11.10  -2.2  11.098
  3 Leshi, Tunde                 Northwest Fl             11.10  -2.2  11.093
  5 Taylor, Nicholas             Texas Storm              11.16  -2.2 
  6 Arnett, James                Track Housto             11.25  -2.2 
  7 Dickey, Rhondy               Track Housto             11.27  -2.2 
  8 Esho, Temitope               Track Housto             11.30  -2.2 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Authorlee, Jermaine          Cl Athletics             21.44   0.5 
  2 Owens, Armon                 Track Housto             21.62   0.5 
  3 Hall-thompson, Elijah        Cl Athletics             21.76   0.5 
  4 Reece, Alex                  The Wings Tc             21.79   0.5 
  5 Ali, Ahmed                   Track Housto             21.80   0.5 
  6 Leshi, Tunde                 Northwest Fl             22.21   0.5 
  7 Dickey, Rhondy               Track Housto             22.41   0.5 
  8 Allen, Blake                 Cl Athletics             22.73   0.5 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richards, Joseph             Unattached               49.17  
  2 Hicks, David                 The Afterbur             49.33  
  3 Palmer, Miles                The Afterbur             49.86  
  4 Modelist, Tremaine           Track Housto             50.10  
  5 Issac, Kalin                 The Wings Tc             50.24  
  6 Julian, Lloyd                The Wings Tc             50.30  
  7 Mayes, Cornelius             The Wings Tc             50.42  
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moss, Xavier                 Track Housto           1:55.09  
  2 Coleman, Anthony             The Wings Tc           1:56.64  
  3 Beyette, Donald              Track Housto           1:56.98  
  4 Yacoub, Paul                 The Afterbur           1:57.39  
  5 Rose, Jordan                 The Wings Tc           1:58.85  
  6 VanderWalt, Shaun            The Afterbur           1:59.86  
  7 Thibodeaux, Maury            Texas Storm            2:00.43  
  8 Hartwell, Avery              The Wings Tc           2:00.85  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyrone              The Wings Tc           4:10.82  
  2 Johnson, Gabriel             Beaumont Tc-           4:12.21  
  3 Yacoub, Paul                 The Afterbur           4:12.46  
  4 Rose, Jordan                 The Wings Tc           4:20.01  
  5 Thibodeaux, Maury            Texas Storm            4:23.55  
  6 VanderWalt, Shaun            The Afterbur           4:23.70  
  7 Spearman, Leonard            The Afterbur           4:24.14  
  8 Guerrero, Alejandro          Cl Athletics           4:50.06  
  9 Ross, Travis                 The Afterbur           5:09.06  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyrone              The Wings Tc           9:35.09  
  2 Johnson, Gabriel             Beaumont Tc-           9:55.64  
  3 Norman, Zachary              Beaumont Tc-          10:13.52  
  4 Guerrero, Alejandro          Cl Athletics          10:53.99  
  5 Donovan, Justin              Beaumont Tc-          11:20.31  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worley, Dillion              Northwest Fl           6:19.10  
  2 Rivera, Brandon              Unattached             7:07.63  
  3 Le, Don                      The Afterbur           8:01.85  
  4 Williams, Deandre            Track Housto           9:09.37  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Austin, Adrian               Northwest Fl             15.14  -2.9  1 
  2 Skinner, Kendrick            Track Housto             15.25  -2.9  1 
  3 Nelson, Edwin                Port Arthur              15.26  -2.8  2 
  4 Johnson, Crayton             Track Housto             15.32  -2.8  2 
  5 Carmichael, Foster           The Wings Tc             15.66  -2.8  2 
  6 Cobb, Demarcus               The Wings Tc             15.71  -2.8  2 
  7 Smallwood, Ashton            The Wings Tc             15.91  -2.9  1 
  8 Darden, Deshawn              Mainland Jag             16.95  -2.8  2 
  9 Ruiz, Felix                  Northwest Fl             20.06  -2.9  1 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Skinner, Kendrick            Track Housto             55.53   1 
  2 Dukes, Brian                 Texas Storm              55.99   2 
  3 Austin, Adrian               Northwest Fl             56.55   2 
  4 Carmichael, Foster           The Wings Tc             56.62   2 
  5 Johnson, Crayton             Track Housto             58.59   2 
  6 Juergens, Andrew             The Afterbur             59.05   1 
  7 Nelson, Edwin                Port Arthur            1:00.45   1 
  8 Freeman, Kevin               Cl Athletics           1:00.81   1 
  9 Ruiz, Felix                  Northwest Fl           1:04.63   2 
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'A'                    40.25  
  2 Track Houston-1225  'A'                               40.67  
  3 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'B'                    41.45  
  4 Track Houston-1225  'B'                               41.56  
  5 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                            42.00  
  6 Track Houston-1225  'C'                               42.70  
  7 Beaumont Tc-1225  'A'                                 44.45  
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'C'                          3:16.36  
  2 Track Houston-1225  'A'                             3:16.59  
  3 The Afterburners Youth Tr-1225  'A'                 3:19.60  
  4 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                          3:22.58  
  5 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'A'                  3:23.11  
  6 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'A'                            3:23.36  
  7 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'B'                          3:23.42  
  8 Track Houston-1225  'B'                             3:23.56  
 
Event 564  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'B'                          8:00.30  
     1) Arismendez, Edgar               2) James, Stainford               
     3) Mayes, Cornelius                4) Pemberton, Enrique             
     5) Powers, D'Claude                6)                                
  2 Track Houston-1225  'A'                             8:04.80  
     1) Beyette, Donald                 2) Mcfarland, Jarell              
     3) Moss, Xavier                    4) Perkins, Jeffrey               
  3 The Afterburners Youth Tr-1225  'A'                 8:08.79  
     1) Moore, Darius                   2) Palmer, Miles                  
     3) Spearman, Leonard               4) VanderWalt, Shaun              
     5) Yacoub, Paul                    6)                                
  4 Track Houston-1225  'B'                             8:31.68  
     1) Evans, Keith                    2) Hooper, Nicholas               
     3) Martin, Devonte                 4) Semien, Brandon                
  5 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                          8:33.88  
     1) Coleman, Anthony                2) Hartwell, Avery                
     3) Issac, Kalin                    4) Porter, Justin                 
     5) Rose, Jordan                    6)                                
 
Event 565  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bell, Trevor                 Beaumont Tc-             1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Arrington, Devin             The Wings Tc             1.82m    5-11.50 
  3 Davis, Jarrell               Tigers Youth             1.72m    5-07.75 
  4 Cobb, Demarcus               The Wings Tc             1.72m    5-07.75 
  5 Loiodice, Mason              Kw Stangs-12             1.67m    5-05.75 
 
Event 566  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rheams, Mitchell             Texas Gulf Coast      12-06.00      3.81m 
  2 Carameros, George            Track Housto          12-00.00      3.65m 
  3 Ruiz, Felix                  Northwest Fl           9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Ruiz, Joseph                 Northwest Fl                NH            
 -- Askew, Brian                 Beaumont Tc-                NH            
 -- Richard, Derek               Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 567  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bushay, Anthony              Track Housto             6.93m   NWI  22-09.00 
  2 Alexander, Eric              Texas Storm              6.39m   NWI  20-11.75 
  3 Hart, Keaton                 Northwest Fl             6.36m   NWI  20-10.50 
  4 Cobb, Demarcus               The Wings Tc             6.08m   NWI  19-11.50 
  5 Dotson, Darrell              Texas Storm              6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
  6 Davis, Jarrell               Tigers Youth             5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
  7 Bell, Trevor                 Beaumont Tc-             5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
  8 Seals, Denzel                Dave Bethany             5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  9 Solco, Jamaal                Port Arthur              5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
 10 Rogers, Rodney               Texas Storm              5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Oshea                Track Housto            13.97m   NWI  45-10.00 
  2 Bushay, Anthony              Track Housto            13.59m   NWI  44-07.00 
  3 Bell, Trevor                 Beaumont Tc-            13.56m   NWI  44-06.00 
  4 Barnes, Malcolm              Northwest Fl            12.73m   NWI  41-09.25 
  5 Dotson, Darrell              Texas Storm             12.67m   NWI  41-07.00 
  6 Seals, Denzel                Dave Bethany            12.21m   NWI  40-00.75 
  7 Pichon, Alvin                Dave Bethany            12.07m   NWI  39-07.25 
  8 Darden, Deshawn              Mainland Jag            11.90m   NWI  39-00.50 
  9 Davis, Jarrell               Tigers Youth             9.94m   NWI  32-07.50 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jayland            The Wings Tc            17.38m   57-00.25 
  2 Estelle, Kennedy             Cl Athletics            16.91m   55-05.75 
  3 Endsley, James               Cl Athletics            14.87m   48-09.50 
  4 Masri, Adam                  Track Housto            13.22m   43-04.50 
  5 Henderson, Charles           Mainland Jag            12.71m   41-08.50 
  6 Thompson, Damon              The Wings Tc            12.42m   40-09.00 
  7 Riddle, Aj                   Unattached              12.37m   40-07.00 
  8 Shelton, Johnathon           Orange Tigers Tr        12.02m   39-05.25 
  9 Menendez, Austin             Texas Storm             11.05m   36-03.00 
 10 Ruiz, Joseph                 Northwest Fl            10.19m   33-05.25 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rowan, Dalton                Unattached              56.60m     185-08 
  2 Estelle, Kennedy             Cl Athletics            45.99m     150-11 
  3 Endsley, James               Cl Athletics            45.85m     150-05 
  4 Williams, Jayland            The Wings Tc            45.55m     149-05 
  5 Riddle, Aj                   Unattached              41.66m     136-08 
  6 Masri, Adam                  Track Housto            36.17m     118-08 
  7 Henderson, Charles           Mainland Jag            34.38m     112-09 
  8 Ruiz, Joseph                 Northwest Fl            28.29m      92-10 
  9 Thompson, Damon              The Wings Tc            16.70m      54-09 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Endsley, James               Cl Athletics            42.57m     139-08 
  2 Riddle, Aj                   Unattached              38.70m     127-00 
  3 Ruiz, Joseph                 Northwest Fl            36.97m     121-03 
  4 Le, Don                      The Afterbur            33.83m     111-00 
  5 Hale, Daniel                 Tigers Youth            18.40m      60-04 
 -- Bolin, Trevor                Unattached                  ND            
 -- Thompson, Damon              The Wings Tc                ND            
 -- Masri, Adam                  Track Housto                ND            
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Riddle, Aj                   Unattached              45.37m     148-10 
  2 Williams, Jayland            The Wings Tc            29.31m      96-02 
  3 Thompson, Damon              The Wings Tc            25.80m      84-08 
 
Event 573  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Menendez, Austin             Texas Storm               2570  
  2 Freeman, Kevin               Cl Athletics              2440  
  3 Ruiz, Felix                  Northwest Fl              2427  
  4 Askew, Brian                 Beaumont Tc-              2262  
  5 Ruiz, Joseph                 Northwest Fl              1864  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Kevin               Cl Athletics             11.90   NWI    671
  2 Menendez, Austin             Texas Storm              12.31   NWI    591
  3 Ruiz, Felix                  Northwest Fl             12.34   NWI    586
  4 Askew, Brian                 Beaumont Tc-             12.72   NWI    516
  5 Ruiz, Joseph                 Northwest Fl             13.20   NWI    434
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Felix                  Northwest Fl             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00    457
  2 Freeman, Kevin               Cl Athletics             5.19m   NWI  17-00.50    419
  3 Menendez, Austin             Texas Storm              5.06m   NWI  16-07.25    394
  4 Askew, Brian                 Beaumont Tc-             4.87m   NWI  15-11.75    358
  4 Ruiz, Joseph                 Northwest Fl             4.87m   NWI  15-11.75    358
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Joseph                 Northwest Fl            11.11m   36-05.50    553
  2 Menendez, Austin             Texas Storm             10.74m   35-03.00    530
  3 Ruiz, Felix                  Northwest Fl             9.70m   31-10.00    468
  4 Askew, Brian                 Beaumont Tc-             9.10m   29-10.25    432
  5 Freeman, Kevin               Cl Athletics             7.34m   24-01.00    327
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Askew, Brian                 Beaumont Tc-             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  1 Menendez, Austin             Texas Storm              1.57m    5-01.75    441
  3 Freeman, Kevin               Cl Athletics             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  4 Ruiz, Felix                  Northwest Fl             1.42m    4-07.75    331
  5 Ruiz, Joseph                 Northwest Fl             1.27m    4-02.00    231
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freeman, Kevin               Cl Athletics             53.60     656
  2 Menendez, Austin             Texas Storm              54.62     614
  3 Ruiz, Felix                  Northwest Fl             55.35     585
  4 Askew, Brian                 Beaumont Tc-             57.16     515
  5 Ruiz, Joseph                 Northwest Fl           1:03.97     288
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
 -- Ruiz, Felix                  Northwest Fl                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Menendez, Austin             Texas Storm                 NT   NWI  1 
 -- Freeman, Kevin               Cl Athletics                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Askew, Brian                 Beaumont Tc-                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Riddle, Aj                   Unattached                  NT   NWI  2 
 -- Ruiz, Joseph                 Northwest Fl                NT   NWI  1 
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Askew, Brian                 Beaumont Tc-                ND            
 -- Riddle, Aj                   Unattached                  ND            
 -- Menendez, Austin             Texas Storm                 ND            
 -- Ruiz, Joseph                 Northwest Fl                ND            
 -- Freeman, Kevin               Cl Athletics                ND            
 -- Ruiz, Felix                  Northwest Fl                ND            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Askew, Brian                 Beaumont Tc-                NH            
 -- Ruiz, Felix                  Northwest Fl                NH            
 -- Riddle, Aj                   Unattached                  NH            
 -- Freeman, Kevin               Cl Athletics                NH            
 -- Menendez, Austin             Texas Storm                 NH            
 -- Ruiz, Joseph                 Northwest Fl                NH            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Ruiz, Felix                  Northwest Fl                ND            
 -- Askew, Brian                 Beaumont Tc-                ND            
 -- Ruiz, Joseph                 Northwest Fl                ND            
 -- Menendez, Austin             Texas Storm                 ND            
 -- Freeman, Kevin               Cl Athletics                ND            
 -- Riddle, Aj                   Unattached                  ND            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Riddle, Aj                   Unattached                  NT  
 -- Askew, Brian                 Beaumont Tc-                NT  
 -- Ruiz, Felix                  Northwest Fl                NT  
 -- Ruiz, Joseph                 Northwest Fl                NT  
 -- Freeman, Kevin               Cl Athletics                NT  
 -- Menendez, Austin             Texas Storm                 NT  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec