Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

Licensed to Cobb County Youth Track Lg - Office Copy
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/11/2011 08:12 PM
            2011 USATF GA JO Championship - 6/16/2011 to 6/19/2011             
                   Starr Mills High School, Fayetteville, GA                   
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 14.69  6/18/2009   Kyleeyah Hodge, Titans                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2390 Williams, Anisa      8 First Light            14.96      15.50q  1.5  5 
  2  3498 Mcclain, Alaa        8 Titans Tc-03           14.92      15.54q -0.9  2 
  3  3200 Leake, Camille       8 Sequoyah You           15.42      16.05q  1.5  5 
  4  2791 Harden, Tyler        7 Mark Trail F           16.09      16.22q  2.3  3 
  5  3389 Jackson, Sarai       8 The Heat Tc-           15.45      16.98q  1.5  5 
  6  2150 Vaughn, Shamari      7 Carrollton T           15.62      17.00q  2.3  3 
  7  3400 Reddick, Lauren      8 The Heat Tc-           17.18      17.03q  2.3  3 
  8  3656 Dishmond, Alavinia   7 Unattached             16.94      17.04q  0.3  1 
  9  2252 Harmon, Jasmine      6 Cougar Tc In           17.00      17.22   1.5  5 
 10  2788 Everett, Kendyll     7 Mark Trail F           16.99      17.26  -0.9  2 
 11  2207 Foote, Deshauna      7 Classic City           16.43      17.44   1.5  5 
 12  2989 Sullivan, Mckenzie   7 Quicksilver            17.05      17.57  -0.9  2 
 13  2258 Williams, Arian      6 Cougar Tc In           18.00      17.65   2.4  4 
 14  2448 Rice, Zion           7 Gazelle Tc-0           17.45      17.76   2.4  4 
 15  3150 Hawkins, Jala        7 Sapphire TC            18.16      17.81   2.4  4 
 16  2565 Jones, Evet          6 Jackrabbit T           18.17      17.99  -0.9  2 
 17  2116 Lewis, Chase         6 Boys Girls T           17.86      18.10   2.3  3 
 18  2990 Swinney, Jemiah      6 Quicksilver            23.20      18.47   0.3  1 
 19  3375 Bray, Sidney         5 The Heat Tc-                      18.54   1.5  5 
 20  2208 Harrell, Leila       6 Classic City           18.68      18.81   2.4  4 
 21  2743 Nwabueze, Amaka      6 MacOn Stride           19.13      18.89   2.3  3 
 22  2751 Watson, Kimberly     6 MacOn Stride           19.41      18.99   2.3  3 
 23  2026 Rucker, Courtney     8 Athens Youth           18.58      19.05   2.4  4 
 24  2574 Pearson, Alexandri   8 Jackrabbit T           21.70      19.13   0.3  1 
 25  3332 Bey, Janai           6 Team Voices-           21.39      19.33   0.3  1 
 26  2557 Dorsey, Kayce        8 Jackrabbit T           19.09      19.42   2.3  3 
 27  3101 Lockhart, Tristan    7 Ruff Riders            19.32      19.53   0.3  1 
 28  2111 Harvey, Tai          5 Boys Girls T           16.20      19.83   2.4  4 
 29  2259 Williams, Tierra     6 Cougar Tc In           19.52      19.93  -0.9  2 
 30  3666 Jones, Taylar        6 Unattached             17.01      20.55   1.5  5 
 31  2786 Euler, Victoria      7 Mark Trail F           19.50      20.86   2.4  4 
 32  2112 Harvey, Taylor       7 Boys Girls T           21.15      20.89  -0.9  2 
 33  2936 Holley, Breona       8 Pt Elite Tc-           20.84      21.06   2.4  4 
 34  2739 Jackson, Amaya       6 MacOn Stride           22.34      21.09  -0.9  2 
 35  2787 Everett, Cydney      5 Mark Trail F           22.66      22.71   1.5  5 
 36  3073 Albritton, Berniya   8 Ruff Riders                       23.75   0.3  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 14.69  6/18/2009   Kyleeyah Hodge, Titans                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2390 Williams, Anisa      8 First Light            15.50      15.11   1.0 
  2  3498 Mcclain, Alaa        8 Titans Tc-03           15.54      15.24   1.0 
  3  3200 Leake, Camille       8 Sequoyah You           16.05      15.81   1.0 
  4  2791 Harden, Tyler        7 Mark Trail F           16.22      16.06   1.0 
  5  2150 Vaughn, Shamari      7 Carrollton T           17.00      16.57   1.0 
  6  3389 Jackson, Sarai       8 The Heat Tc-           16.98      16.62   1.0 
  7  3400 Reddick, Lauren      8 The Heat Tc-           17.03      16.84   1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 28.40  6/9/2001    Tahapenes A Outlaw, Track Phi Track         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3498 Mcclain, Alaa        8 Titans Tc-03           32.28      33.13q  2.0  5 
  2  3670 Moore, Imani         8 Unattached             34.76      33.36q  2.0  5 
  3  2791 Harden, Tyler        7 Mark Trail F           34.15      33.59q  0.8  2 
  4  2390 Williams, Anisa      8 First Light            33.68      33.67q  0.8  2 
  5  3200 Leake, Camille       8 Sequoyah You                      35.02q  2.7  3 
  6  3389 Jackson, Sarai       8 The Heat Tc-           34.51      35.45q  0.4  4 
  7  3400 Reddick, Lauren      8 The Heat Tc-           37.12      35.66q  2.7  3 
  8  2207 Foote, Deshauna      7 Classic City           35.67      36.10q  3.4  1 
  9  2150 Vaughn, Shamari      7 Carrollton T           35.01      36.14   2.0  5 
 10  3656 Dishmond, Alavinia   7 Unattached             38.00      36.86   3.4  1 
 11  2124 Williams, Tayhlor    8 Boys Girls T           36.34      36.98   2.7  3 
 12  2116 Lewis, Chase         6 Boys Girls T           38.28      37.46   0.4  4 
 13  2989 Sullivan, Mckenzie   7 Quicksilver            37.04      37.49   3.4  1 
 14  2565 Jones, Evet          6 Jackrabbit T           38.28      38.77   3.4  1 
 15  3375 Bray, Sidney         5 The Heat Tc-                      39.18   0.4  4 
 16  3342 Smith, Iyanna        7 Team Voices-           39.83      39.37   2.0  5 
 17  2026 Rucker, Courtney     8 Athens Youth           38.92      39.44   0.8  2 
 18  3150 Hawkins, Jala        7 Sapphire TC            40.25      40.17   2.0  5 
 19  2208 Harrell, Leila       6 Classic City           42.36      40.44   2.0  5 
 20  2448 Rice, Zion           7 Gazelle Tc-0           37.92      41.30   2.7  3 
 21  3330 Arrington, Aiyanna   7 Team Voices-           42.46      41.71   3.4  1 
 22  3139 Batiste, Alexandri   8 Sapphire TC            46.48      41.82   3.4  1 
 23  2117 Loubeau, Amaya       7 Boys Girls T           45.70      42.29   0.4  4 
 24  2259 Williams, Tierra     6 Cougar Tc In           42.04      42.39   2.7  3 
 25  2557 Dorsey, Kayce        8 Jackrabbit T           41.09      42.56   2.7  3 
 26  3142 Brown, Morgan        5 Sapphire TC            43.65      43.43   0.8  2 
 27  2574 Pearson, Alexandri   8 Jackrabbit T           42.11      43.67   0.8  2 
 28  2113 Harwell, Rhaya       7 Boys Girls T           41.58      44.10   0.4  4 
 29  3332 Bey, Janai           6 Team Voices-           46.94      44.66   0.4  4 
 30  2729 Lewis, Serenity      7 Lightspeed T                      45.60   0.8  2 
 31  3666 Jones, Taylar        6 Unattached             44.84      45.90   0.4  4 
 32  2111 Harvey, Tai          5 Boys Girls T           46.07      46.10   2.0  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 28.40  6/9/2001    Tahapenes A Outlaw, Track Phi Track         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3498 Mcclain, Alaa        8 Titans Tc-03           33.13      31.88  +0.0 
  2  2390 Williams, Anisa      8 First Light            33.67      32.46  +0.0 
  3  3200 Leake, Camille       8 Sequoyah You           35.02      33.49  +0.0 
  4  3670 Moore, Imani         8 Unattached             33.36      33.57  +0.0 
  5  2791 Harden, Tyler        7 Mark Trail F           33.59      34.17  +0.0 
  6  3400 Reddick, Lauren      8 The Heat Tc-           35.66      36.63  +0.0 
  7  3389 Jackson, Sarai       8 The Heat Tc-           35.45      39.46  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:09.46  6/18/2006   Areale Frazier, Gazelle Trac              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3670 Moore, Imani         8 Unattached           1:20.17    1:18.90q  1 
  2  3250 Moore, Mia           8 Spirit Alpha         1:21.49    1:19.28q  2 
  3  2390 Williams, Anisa      8 First Light          1:20.71    1:20.13q  2 
  4  3400 Reddick, Lauren      8 The Heat Tc-         1:25.77    1:22.43q  1 
  5  2252 Harmon, Jasmine      6 Cougar Tc In         1:23.25    1:23.06q  2 
  6  2788 Everett, Kendyll     7 Mark Trail F         1:25.18    1:25.11q  2 
  7  2249 Grant, Isis          6 Cougar Tc In         1:29.89    1:25.93q  3 
  8  2124 Williams, Tayhlor    8 Boys Girls T         1:25.36    1:26.30q  1 
  9  2448 Rice, Zion           7 Gazelle Tc-0         1:27.12    1:28.64   1 
 10  3646 Anderson, Jazmine    6 Unattached           1:32.15    1:31.42   3 
 11  2258 Williams, Arian      6 Cougar Tc In         1:30.69    1:31.62   1 
 12  2574 Pearson, Alexandri   8 Jackrabbit T         1:44.64    1:33.43   3 
 13  3330 Arrington, Aiyanna   7 Team Voices-         1:33.33    1:33.80   3 
 14  2259 Williams, Tierra     6 Cougar Tc In         1:42.56    1:36.15   2 
 15  2743 Nwabueze, Amaka      6 MacOn Stride         1:40.77    1:36.71   2 
 16  2117 Loubeau, Amaya       7 Boys Girls T         1:34.67    1:37.88   3 
 17  3142 Brown, Morgan        5 Sapphire TC          1:38.58    1:42.32   2 
 18  3128 Dennard, Alitza      6 Runnin Musta         1:46.91    1:42.46   3 
 19  2112 Harvey, Taylor       7 Boys Girls T         1:48.11    1:42.73   3 
 20  2113 Harwell, Rhaya       7 Boys Girls T         1:37.09    1:44.34   1 
 21  2111 Harvey, Tai          5 Boys Girls T         1:45.54    1:47.64   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:09.46  6/18/2006   Areale Frazier, Gazelle Trac              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3670 Moore, Imani         8 Unattached           1:18.90    1:15.96  
  2  2390 Williams, Anisa      8 First Light          1:20.13    1:17.28  
  3  3250 Moore, Mia           8 Spirit Alpha         1:19.28    1:18.30  
  4  3400 Reddick, Lauren      8 The Heat Tc-         1:22.43    1:19.02  
  5  2252 Harmon, Jasmine      6 Cougar Tc In         1:23.06    1:21.65  
  6  2249 Grant, Isis          6 Cougar Tc In         1:25.93    1:23.88  
  7  2124 Williams, Tayhlor    8 Boys Girls T         1:26.30    1:24.60  
  8  2788 Everett, Kendyll     7 Mark Trail F         1:25.11    1:27.13  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:43.75  6/16/2006   Marielle Lewis, Gazelle Trac              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3250 Moore, Mia           8 Spirit Alpha         3:05.39    3:03.05  
  2  3739 Poma, Michela        8 Walton Youth         3:10.71    3:05.55  
  3  2105 Caldwell, Saniah     7 Boys Girls T         3:12.04    3:08.16  
  4  2685 Moody, Morgan        8 Lanier Light         3:35.16    3:26.59  
  5  3646 Anderson, Jazmine    6 Unattached           3:30.21    3:33.14  
  6  2348 Runyan, Peyton       6 Etowah Youth         3:56.25    3:39.37  
  7  3128 Dennard, Alitza      6 Runnin Musta         4:09.35    3:48.59  
  8  3139 Batiste, Alexandri   8 Sapphire TC          4:08.54    3:58.83  
 --  2253 Morris, Dashana      7 Cougar Tc In         2:54.96        DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5:35.88  6/18/2006   Marielle Lewis, Gazelle Trac              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3739 Poma, Michela        8 Walton Youth         6:18.13    6:20.68  
  2  2105 Caldwell, Saniah     7 Boys Girls T         6:27.64    6:40.42  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:02.44  6/15/2007   Ruff Riders, Ruff Riders                  
                         A Perry, Y Jones, T Price, T Hall                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mark Trail Flying Eagles-0345                     1:09.51    1:09.13  
     1) 2786 Euler, Victoria 7          2) 2796 Rocker, Asia 7            
     3) 2791 Harden, Tyler 7            4) 2788 Everett, Kendyll 7        
     5) 2803 Taylor, Jordan 8           6) 2787 Everett, Cydney 5         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5:00.75  6/6/2009    White Lightning, White Lightn             
                         C Poole, T Stubbs, A Ellington, J Martin          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cougar Tc Inc                                                5:45.06  
     1) 2249 Grant, Isis 6              2) 2252 Harmon, Jasmine 6         
     3) 2253 Morris, Dashana 7          4) 2258 Williams, Arian 6         
     5) 2259 Williams, Tierra 6         6)                                
  2 Mark Trail Flying Eagles-0345                     4:29.65    6:49.92  
     1) 2786 Euler, Victoria 7          2) 2787 Everett, Cydney 5         
     3) 2796 Rocker, Asia 7             4) 2803 Taylor, Jordan 8          
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3.80m  6/9/2001    Miray Seward, Red Runners                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3200 Leake, Camille       8 Sequoyah You           3.14m      3.36m  +0.0  11-00.25 
  2  3250 Moore, Mia           8 Spirit Alpha           3.15m      3.24m   2.3  10-07.75 
  3  3389 Jackson, Sarai       8 The Heat Tc-           3.14m      3.23m   0.4  10-07.25 
  4  2150 Vaughn, Shamari      7 Carrollton T           2.43m      2.87m  -0.3   9-05.00 
  5  2253 Morris, Dashana      7 Cougar Tc In           2.51m      2.75m  +0.0   9-00.25 
  6  2249 Grant, Isis          6 Cougar Tc In           2.61m      2.72m   0.4   8-11.25 
  7  2685 Moody, Morgan        8 Lanier Light           2.25m      2.60m   2.3   8-06.50 
  8  2989 Sullivan, Mckenzie   7 Quicksilver            2.09m      2.34m   0.8   7-08.25 
  9  2751 Watson, Kimberly     6 MacOn Stride           2.18m      2.01m   0.4   6-07.25 
 10  3646 Anderson, Jazmine    6 Unattached             1.84m      1.90m   0.4   6-03.00 
 11  2739 Jackson, Amaya       6 MacOn Stride           1.95m      1.32m   2.9   4-04.00 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5.75m  6/20/2004   Hallie Johnson, Club Nitro                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2936 Holley, Breona       8 Pt Elite Tc-           5.10m      5.24m   17-02.25 
  2  2557 Dorsey, Kayce        8 Jackrabbit T           2.83m      3.79m   12-05.25 
  3  3101 Lockhart, Tristan    7 Ruff Riders            2.10m      2.66m    8-08.75 
  4  2990 Swinney, Jemiah      6 Quicksilver                       2.65m    8-08.50 
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 20.50m  6/18/2011   Michela Poma, Walton Youth                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3739 Poma, Michela        8 Walton Youth                     20.50m%     67-03 
  2  2936 Holley, Breona       8 Pt Elite Tc-                     14.78m      48-06 
  3  3342 Smith, Iyanna        7 Team Voices-           7.19m      7.08m      23-03 
  4  3330 Arrington, Aiyanna   7 Team Voices-           5.04m      6.38m      20-11 
  5  3101 Lockhart, Tristan    7 Ruff Riders                       5.59m      18-04 
  6  3375 Bray, Sidney         5 The Heat Tc-                      5.14m      16-10 
  7  3332 Bey, Janai           6 Team Voices-           6.45m      5.13m      16-10 
  8  2990 Swinney, Jemiah      6 Quicksilver            4.17m      4.19m      13-09 
  9  3128 Dennard, Alitza      6 Runnin Musta                      3.26m      10-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 13.64  6/17/2006   Ariel Pryor, UNA                            
 National JO: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2014 Fleming, Makala     10 Athens Youth           13.94      14.14q -1.0  3 
  2  3176 Willingham, Mya     10 Sapphire TC            14.23      14.22q  2.3  7 
  3  3194 Brown, Davida        9 Sequoyah You           14.47      14.22q -0.3  4 
  4  3374 Bray, Savannah       9 The Heat Tc-                      14.32q +0.0  6 
  5  2143 Dukes, Olivia        9 Carrollton T           17.67      14.33q +0.0  6 
  6  3105 Polite, Daysha      10 Ruff Riders            14.66      14.42q -0.3  4 
  7  2567 Jones, Jasmine       9 Jackrabbit T           14.24      14.47q  2.3  7 
  8  3154 Jackson, Ravyn       8 Sapphire TC            14.72      14.55q  0.3  2 
  9  3388 Jackson, Hannah     10 The Heat Tc-           14.97      14.59   0.3  2 
 10  2792 Jenkins, Deia        9 Mark Trail F           14.36      14.65   0.2  5 
 11  3494 Kirby, Jachai       10 Titans Tc-03           14.86      14.73  -0.3  4 
 12  3505 Pringle, Jordan      9 Titans Tc-03           14.63      14.93   1.3  1 
 13  3651 Canty, Naylah        9 Mark Trail F                      15.09  -1.0  3 
 14  2520 Lumsden, Kaylah     10 Impact Athle           14.80      15.10   0.3  2 
 15  2151 Williams, Lashanti   8 Carrollton T           15.28      15.10   1.3  1 
 15  2744 Nwabueze, Ona        9 MacOn Stride           14.95      15.10  +0.0  6 
 17  2801 Stringer, Celene    10 Mark Trail F           15.37      15.20   1.3  1 
 18  2257 Tyler, Rayna        10 Cougar Tc In           15.11      15.22   0.2  5 
 19  3165 Nichols, Joyne      10 Sapphire TC            15.57      15.27   2.3  7 
 20  2294 Williams, Dejah      9 Dekalb Count           15.19      15.29  +0.0  6 
 21  2938 Jackson, Ryan        8 Pt Elite Tc-           15.64      15.40  -1.0  3 
 22  3492 Irvin, Martina      10 Titans Tc-03           15.17      15.47   0.3  2 
 23  3499 Ming, Milan          9 Titans Tc-03           15.23      15.50  +0.0  6 
 24  2472 Tolbert, Kayla       9 Georgia Favo           15.55      15.59   0.2  5 
 25  2798 Scott, Jayda         8 Mark Trail F           15.86      15.75   2.3  7 
 26  2564 Jones, Erica         9 Jackrabbit T           15.90      15.86  +0.0  6 
 27  3337 Hudson, Aniya       10 Team Voices-           15.30      16.00  -0.3  4 
 28  2435 Jones, Makayla       9 Gazelle Tc-0           16.48      16.09   0.2  5 
 29  2424 Dada, Madeleine      8 Gazelle Tc-0           15.90      16.10  -0.3  4 
 30  2573 Oglesby, Jessica     9 Jackrabbit T           16.10      16.10   0.2  5 
 31  3244 Jarman, Christine    9 Spirit Alpha           16.97      16.14  -1.0  3 
 32  3111 Stallworth, Otto     9 Ruff Riders            16.68      16.14   1.3  1 
 33  2939 Jackson, Taya       10 Pt Elite Tc-           16.99      16.15  -1.0  3 
 34  2663 Hill, Faith          8 Jaguar TC              16.01      16.20  -1.0  3 
 35  3095 Jackson, Alexa       8 Ruff Riders            15.72      16.21   1.3  1 
 36  3239 Fields, Kennedy      9 Spirit Alpha           15.72      16.28   0.3  2 
 37  2782 Duncan, Makenzie     9 Mark Trail F           16.10      16.41  -1.0  3 
 38  2022 Kilgore, Jadyn       9 Athens Youth           16.19      16.42   0.3  2 
 39  3129 Lindo, Nia           8 Runnin Musta           16.22      16.62  -1.0  3 
 40  3473 Buchannon-hooks, C   8 Titans Tc-03           16.79      16.64   0.2  5 
 41  2580 Smith, Mckenzie      8 Jackrabbit T           16.64      16.71  +0.0  6 
 42  3242 Hearst, Brooke       9 Spirit Alpha           17.41      16.77   2.3  7 
 43  2747 Rouse, Tylese        8 MacOn Stride           17.32      16.78   0.2  5 
 44  3340 Laing, Deja          9 Team Voices-           17.11      17.27   2.3  7 
 45  3084 Elder, Jordan        9 Ruff Riders            17.63      17.63   0.3  2 
 46  2118 Massey, Alaja        8 Boys Girls T           17.90      17.74  -0.3  4 
 47  3040 Royer, Allis        10 Rate Of Moti           17.48      17.75  -0.3  4 
 48  3158 Jordan, Mackenzy     9 Sapphire TC            17.94      17.77   2.3  7 
 49  2211 Lumpkin, Zakiyaa     8 Classic City           17.98      17.89   1.3  1 
 50  3328 Ambler, Brianna      9 Team Voices-           17.52      17.90  -0.3  4 
 51  2479 Johnson, Jia         9 Georgia Jack                      18.53  +0.0  6 
 52  3253 Perryman, Nia       10 Spirit Alpha           15.43      18.72   2.3  7 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 13.64  6/17/2006   Ariel Pryor, UNA                            
 National JO: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3194 Brown, Davida        9 Sequoyah You           14.22      14.12   2.2 
  2  3176 Willingham, Mya     10 Sapphire TC            14.22      14.23   2.2 
  3  3374 Bray, Savannah       9 The Heat Tc-           14.32      14.24   2.2 
  4  2567 Jones, Jasmine       9 Jackrabbit T           14.47      14.27   2.2 
  5  3105 Polite, Daysha      10 Ruff Riders            14.42      14.46   2.2 
  6  2143 Dukes, Olivia        9 Carrollton T           14.33      14.65   2.2 
  7  3154 Jackson, Ravyn       8 Sapphire TC            14.55      14.85   2.2 
  8  2014 Fleming, Makala     10 Athens Youth           14.14      18.14   2.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 26.57  6/1/1995    Fayquionte Rice, East Point                 
 National JO: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3490 Hodge, Kyleeyah     10 Titans Tc-03           27.22      29.04q -0.3  7 
  2  2575 Pegross, Paityn     10 Jackrabbit T           29.56      29.69q  3.4  4 
  3  2792 Jenkins, Deia        9 Mark Trail F           29.50      29.72q  1.5  2 
  4  3504 Price, Kennedy      10 Titans Tc-03           29.42      29.75q  1.5  2 
  5  3374 Bray, Savannah       9 The Heat Tc-                      29.92q  3.4  4 
  6  2106 Caldwell, Sydnei    10 Boys Girls T           29.56      29.98q  3.4  4 
  7  2567 Jones, Jasmine       9 Jackrabbit T           31.67      30.24q  0.3  9 
  8  2014 Fleming, Makala     10 Athens Youth           30.16      30.28q -0.8  3 
  9  2148 Sheppard, Dajah     10 Carrollton T           30.12      30.52   1.0  8 
 10  3382 Coleman, Emoni      10 The Heat Tc-           29.66      30.61   1.5  2 
 11  2408 Hines, Dabria       10 Flight400 Tc           30.35      30.69   0.3  9 
 12  3154 Jackson, Ravyn       8 Sapphire TC            31.57      31.26  -0.8  3 
 13  3857 Grigsby, Tenae      10 Cougar Tc In           31.42      31.30   0.3  9 
 14  3494 Kirby, Jachai       10 Titans Tc-03           30.32      31.31  -0.3  7 
 15  3651 Canty, Naylah        9 Mark Trail F                      31.56   0.3  1 
 16  3246 Lacy, Maya          10 Spirit Alpha           31.05      31.59   3.5  5 
 17  2143 Dukes, Olivia        9 Carrollton T           31.50      31.60   3.4  4 
 18  2561 Harris, Kimberly     9 Jackrabbit T           30.86      31.62   2.2  6 
 19  2151 Williams, Lashanti   8 Carrollton T           32.62      31.70   1.0  8 
 20  3499 Ming, Milan          9 Titans Tc-03           30.68      31.76   1.0  8 
 21  2976 Grant, Jahliyah     10 Quicksilver            31.41      31.87   2.2  6 
 22  3388 Jackson, Hannah     10 The Heat Tc-           30.00      31.92  -0.8  3 
 23  2294 Williams, Dejah      9 Dekalb Count           31.68      31.95   3.5  5 
 24  2801 Stringer, Celene    10 Mark Trail F           31.62      32.11   3.5  5 
 25  3107 Ponder, Simone       9 Ruff Riders            33.09      32.42   0.3  1 
 26  3602 Green, Evanna        8 Track Phi Tr           32.38      33.04   1.5  2 
 27  2436 Jones, Makylah       9 Gazelle Tc-0           32.11      33.11   1.5  2 
 28  2257 Tyler, Rayna        10 Cougar Tc In           33.20      33.15   0.3  1 
 29  2744 Nwabueze, Ona        9 MacOn Stride           31.90      33.45   1.0  8 
 30  3492 Irvin, Martina      10 Titans Tc-03           32.47      33.60   3.5  5 
 31  2573 Oglesby, Jessica     9 Jackrabbit T           33.71      33.69   3.5  5 
 32  2520 Lumsden, Kaylah     10 Impact Athle           31.64      33.74   0.3  1 
 33  2564 Jones, Erica         9 Jackrabbit T           32.47      33.97   0.3  9 
 34  2938 Jackson, Ryan        8 Pt Elite Tc-           33.47      34.07   0.3  1 
 35  2472 Tolbert, Kayla       9 Georgia Favo           32.34      34.12   2.2  6 
 36  3840 Onyeukwu, Amarachu   8 Quicksilver            35.59      34.53   2.2  6 
 37  3165 Nichols, Joyne      10 Sapphire TC            32.20      34.64   3.4  4 
 38  2939 Jackson, Taya       10 Pt Elite Tc-           35.04      34.96   3.5  5 
 39  3337 Hudson, Aniya       10 Team Voices-           32.71      35.02   2.2  6 
 40  3473 Buchannon-hooks, C   8 Titans Tc-03           35.18      35.16  -0.3  7 
 41  2435 Jones, Makayla       9 Gazelle Tc-0           33.36      35.24  -0.8  3 
 42  2580 Smith, Mckenzie      8 Jackrabbit T           35.85      35.42   1.5  2 
 43  3239 Fields, Kennedy      9 Spirit Alpha           32.15      35.53   1.0  8 
 44  2022 Kilgore, Jadyn       9 Athens Youth           33.98      35.60  -0.3  7 
 45  2577 Price, Trinity       8 Jackrabbit T           34.35      35.72   3.4  4 
 46  2125 Winchester, Kailyn   9 Boys Girls T           36.31      35.99  -0.3  7 
 47  2256 Tookes, Taylor       9 Cougar Tc In           37.57      36.04  -0.3  7 
 48  2997 Young, Joslyn        9 Quicksilver            36.84      36.30  -0.8  3 
 49  3129 Lindo, Nia           8 Runnin Musta           35.49      36.33   0.3  1 
 50  2747 Rouse, Tylese        8 MacOn Stride           37.68      36.38   0.3  9 
 51  3242 Hearst, Brooke       9 Spirit Alpha           35.82      36.40   0.3  1 
 52  2118 Massey, Alaja        8 Boys Girls T           36.86      36.50   0.3  9 
 53  3253 Perryman, Nia       10 Spirit Alpha           30.91      36.56  -0.8  3 
 54  2424 Dada, Madeleine      8 Gazelle Tc-0           34.59      37.26  -0.8  3 
 55  3078 Cobb, Liberty        9 Ruff Riders            42.24      37.40   3.5  5 
 56  3340 Laing, Deja          9 Team Voices-           35.44      37.88   2.2  6 
 57  2782 Duncan, Makenzie     9 Mark Trail F           35.38      38.08   1.0  8 
 58  3137 Davis, Mya           9 Sandy Spring           40.00      38.54   1.5  2 
 59  3158 Jordan, Mackenzy     9 Sapphire TC            37.09      38.75   2.2  6 
 60  2211 Lumpkin, Zakiyaa     8 Classic City                      38.84   1.0  8 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 26.57  6/1/1995    Fayquionte Rice, East Point                 
 National JO: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3490 Hodge, Kyleeyah     10 Titans Tc-03           29.04      27.50   1.2 
  2  3374 Bray, Savannah       9 The Heat Tc-           29.92      29.09   1.2 
  3  2567 Jones, Jasmine       9 Jackrabbit T           30.24      29.10   1.2 
  4  2575 Pegross, Paityn     10 Jackrabbit T           29.69      29.24   1.2 
  5  2106 Caldwell, Sydnei    10 Boys Girls T           29.98      29.27   1.2 
  6  2792 Jenkins, Deia        9 Mark Trail F           29.72      29.49   1.2 
  7  2014 Fleming, Makala     10 Athens Youth           30.28      29.72   1.2 
  8  3504 Price, Kennedy      10 Titans Tc-03           29.75      29.92   1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:00.91  6/1995      Fayquionte Rice, East Point               
 National JO: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2106 Caldwell, Sydnei    10 Boys Girls T         1:08.29    1:05.73q  5 
  2  2575 Pegross, Paityn     10 Jackrabbit T         1:05.04    1:06.47q  5 
  3  3382 Coleman, Emoni      10 The Heat Tc-         1:05.72    1:07.51q  2 
  4  3857 Grigsby, Tenae      10 Cougar Tc In         1:08.07    1:08.63q  4 
  5  2408 Hines, Dabria       10 Flight400 Tc         1:10.54    1:08.98q  4 
  6  2148 Sheppard, Dajah     10 Carrollton T         1:11.66    1:09.02q  4 
  7  3103 Nash, Aniyah         8 Ruff Riders          1:12.25    1:09.62q  1 
  8  2561 Harris, Kimberly     9 Jackrabbit T         1:12.64    1:10.56q  1 
  9  2436 Jones, Makylah       9 Gazelle Tc-0         1:16.14    1:11.51   3 
 10  3246 Lacy, Maya          10 Spirit Alpha         1:12.89    1:11.91   5 
 11  3198 Castillo, Isabela    8 Sequoyah You         1:13.40    1:12.72   2 
 12  2785 Euler, Lauren        9 Mark Trail F         1:13.22    1:13.29   1 
 13  3602 Green, Evanna        8 Track Phi Tr         1:14.56    1:13.56   3 
 14  2122 Roscoe, Rhakhiya    10 Boys Girls T         1:14.15    1:13.93   3 
 15  2798 Scott, Jayda         8 Mark Trail F         1:18.53    1:14.24   3 
 16  3253 Perryman, Nia       10 Spirit Alpha         1:13.60    1:14.35   1 
 17  3508 Russell, Kendal      8 Titans Tc-03         1:16.13    1:14.75   3 
 18  2520 Lumsden, Kaylah     10 Impact Athle         1:16.41    1:15.39   2 
 19  2976 Grant, Jahliyah     10 Quicksilver          1:18.17    1:15.95   5 
 20  2663 Hill, Faith          8 Jaguar TC            1:16.49    1:16.67   2 
 21  2472 Tolbert, Kayla       9 Georgia Favo         1:19.34    1:17.42   4 
 22  2844 Long, Serenity      10 New Birth Tr         1:16.41    1:17.70   4 
 23  2577 Price, Trinity       8 Jackrabbit T         1:15.26    1:18.19   5 
 24  2440 Madden, Janaia       9 Gazelle Tc-0         1:17.57    1:18.26   2 
 25  2580 Smith, Mckenzie      8 Jackrabbit T         1:20.99    1:18.62   3 
 26  3108 Poole, Jamilya      10 Ruff Riders          1:22.71    1:18.79   4 
 27  3840 Onyeukwu, Amarachu   8 Quicksilver          1:29.65    1:19.69   5 
 28  2119 Nelson, Skyler       9 Boys Girls T         1:18.54    1:20.34   1 
 29  2256 Tookes, Taylor       9 Cougar Tc In         1:22.95    1:22.89   4 
 30  2383 Oliver, Maat         9 First Light          1:22.31    1:23.89   5 
 31  2125 Winchester, Kailyn   9 Boys Girls T         1:23.39    1:24.19   1 
 32  3218 Franco, Naomi        9 Southside Pi         1:23.30    1:24.20   1 
 33  2997 Young, Joslyn        9 Quicksilver          1:24.71    1:24.38   5 
 34  3040 Royer, Allis        10 Rate Of Moti         1:26.53    1:24.88   2 
 35  3137 Davis, Mya           9 Sandy Spring         1:37.60    1:25.35   2 
 36  3337 Hudson, Aniya       10 Team Voices-         1:24.96    1:26.39   3 
 37  2303 Brooks, Sydni        9 E-1 Tc-0345          1:22.94    1:26.61   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:00.91  6/1995      Fayquionte Rice, East Point               
 National JO: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2106 Caldwell, Sydnei    10 Boys Girls T         1:05.73    1:04.20  
  2  2575 Pegross, Paityn     10 Jackrabbit T         1:06.47    1:04.45  
  3  3382 Coleman, Emoni      10 The Heat Tc-         1:07.51    1:05.21  
  4  3857 Grigsby, Tenae      10 Cougar Tc In         1:08.63    1:07.68  
  5  2148 Sheppard, Dajah     10 Carrollton T         1:09.02    1:08.07  
  6  2561 Harris, Kimberly     9 Jackrabbit T         1:10.56    1:08.08  
  7  3103 Nash, Aniyah         8 Ruff Riders          1:09.62    1:09.52  
  8  2408 Hines, Dabria       10 Flight400 Tc         1:08.98    1:11.18  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:27.36  6/5/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle                    
 National JO: N 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3382 Coleman, Emoni      10 The Heat Tc-         2:42.93    2:38.12  
  2  2106 Caldwell, Sydnei    10 Boys Girls T         2:53.48    2:42.87  
  3  3857 Grigsby, Tenae      10 Cougar Tc In         2:48.02    2:44.59  
  4  2349 Runyan, Sydney      10 Etowah Youth         2:50.58    2:44.80  
  5  3479 Delay, Royal         8 Titans Tc-03         2:51.16    2:45.27  
  6  3602 Green, Evanna        8 Track Phi Tr         2:50.13    2:47.33  
  7  3508 Russell, Kendal      8 Titans Tc-03         2:56.38    2:50.63  
  8  3198 Castillo, Isabela    8 Sequoyah You         2:58.58    2:51.89  
  9  2122 Roscoe, Rhakhiya    10 Boys Girls T         2:58.90    2:53.25  
 10  2840 Freeman, Rayevan     9 New Birth Tr         3:01.15    2:54.31  
 11  2431 Frazier, Ajawnee     8 Gazelle Tc-0         3:09.89    2:54.77  
 12  2577 Price, Trinity       8 Jackrabbit T         3:15.41    2:56.18  
 13  2845 Solomon, Mya         9 New Birth Tr         3:03.58    2:58.64  
 14  2663 Hill, Faith          8 Jaguar TC            3:08.31    2:59.91  
 15  3036 Lawrence, Charizma  10 Rate Of Moti         3:13.00    3:01.17  
 16  2376 Johnson, Simone      9 First Light          2:56.76    3:02.26  
 17  2119 Nelson, Skyler       9 Boys Girls T         3:11.59    3:04.30  
 18  3845 Nteff, Loise         9 Comets Tc-03         3:12.83    3:06.04  
 19  3488 Hill, Kennedy        9 Titans Tc-03         3:30.27    3:08.41  
 20  2303 Brooks, Sydni        9 E-1 Tc-0345          3:12.79    3:15.63  
 21  2524 Powell, Ariel        9 Impact Athle         3:52.10    3:36.93  
 --  2276 Hernandez, Nyah      9 Creekview Yo         3:20.00         DQ   Broke to early
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5:05.59  6/19/2005   Sahara Fletcher, Track Phi Track          
 National JO: N 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2867 Jenkins, Dominique  10 Newroc Rocke         5:45.23    5:31.20  
  2  2349 Runyan, Sydney      10 Etowah Youth         5:38.88    5:31.80  
  3  2673 Whiten, Alex        10 Kennworth TC         5:37.25    5:41.99  
  4  2276 Hernandez, Nyah      9 Creekview Yo         6:16.00    5:43.85  
  5  3479 Delay, Royal         8 Titans Tc-03         5:41.92    5:54.20  
  6  2845 Solomon, Mya         9 New Birth Tr         6:20.59    5:55.13  
  7  2440 Madden, Janaia       9 Gazelle Tc-0         5:57.42    5:57.62  
  8  2840 Freeman, Rayevan     9 New Birth Tr         6:07.12    5:57.73  
  9  2583 Sullivan, Jordan     9 Jackrabbit T         6:05.09    6:00.65  
 10  2376 Johnson, Simone      9 First Light          5:42.31    6:01.33  
 11  2868 Lindquist, Alaya     9 Newroc Rocke         6:01.16    6:01.41  
 12  2431 Frazier, Ajawnee     8 Gazelle Tc-0         6:28.35    6:05.67  
 13  3036 Lawrence, Charizma  10 Rate Of Moti                    6:09.89  
 14  3845 Nteff, Loise         9 Comets Tc-03         6:24.03    6:10.49  
 15  2342 Johnson, Hannah      9 Etowah Youth         6:42.06    6:32.36  
 16  2730 Thackston, Jaden     8 Lightspeed T         6:51.17    6:38.19  
 17  3488 Hill, Kennedy        9 Titans Tc-03         7:08.76    6:46.35  
 18  2674 Windham, Katherine   9 Kennworth TC         7:28.25    7:18.72  
 19  2524 Powell, Ariel        9 Impact Athle         8:13.63    7:27.92  
 20  3738 Juhn, Sarah          8 Walton Youth         6:54.66    8:11.32  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 55.33  6/13/2008   Gazelle, Gazelle Trac                       
                       A Neely, K Drummond, A Frazier, S Evans           
 National JO: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Titans Tc-0345                                      59.48      56.24  
     1) 3490 Hodge, Kyleeyah 10         2) 3494 Kirby, Jachai 10          
     3) 3504 Price, Kennedy 10          4) 3505 Pringle, Jordan 9         
  2 Ruff Riders Tc-0345                                 59.41      58.01  
     1) 3105 Polite, Daysha 10          2) 3108 Poole, Jamilya 10         
     3) 3107 Ponder, Simone 9           4) 3103 Nash, Aniyah 8            
  3 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic-                      58.75      58.34  
     1) 2575 Pegross, Paityn 10         2) 2567 Jones, Jasmine 9          
     3) 2561 Harris, Kimberly 9         4) 2564 Jones, Erica 9            
  4 Sequoyah Youth Tc-0345                            1:06.12    1:05.01  
     1) 3196 Campbell, Caroline 9       2) 3198 Castillo, Isabela 8       
     3) 3199 Ivey, Addie 10             4) 3201 Rakestraw, Deja 8         
 -- Ruff Riders Tc-0345  'B'                                          DQ   second exchange out
     1) 3078 Cobb, Liberty 9            2) 3084 Elder, Jordan 9           
     3) 3095 Jackson, Alexa 8           4) 3111 Stallworth, Otto 9        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:31.99  6/5/2010    0345 First Light TC, First Light          
                         N Florence, S Lester, I Oliver, R Stafford        
 National JO: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruff Riders Tc-0345                               4:52.30    4:41.62  
     1) 3103 Nash, Aniyah 8             2) 3105 Polite, Daysha 10         
     3) 3107 Ponder, Simone 9           4) 3108 Poole, Jamilya 10         
  2 Mark Trail Flying Eagles-0345                     5:18.70    4:44.87  
     1) 2782 Duncan, Makenzie 9         2) 2785 Euler, Lauren 9           
     3) 2798 Scott, Jayda 8             4) 2801 Stringer, Celene 10       
     5) 2792 Jenkins, Deia 9            6) 3651 Canty, Naylah 9           
  3 Gazelle Tc-0345                                              4:47.01  
     1) 2421 Campbell, Kira 9           2) 2431 Frazier, Ajawnee 8        
     3) 2435 Jones, Makayla 9           4) 2436 Jones, Makylah 9          
     5) 2440 Madden, Janaia 9           6) 2454 Williams, Trinity 9       
  4 Titans Tc-0345                                               4:59.85  
     1) 3479 Delay, Royal 8             2) 3488 Hill, Kennedy 9           
     3) 3504 Price, Kennedy 10          4) 3508 Russell, Kendal 8         
  5 Boys Girls TC                                                5:15.41  
     1) 2118 Massey, Alaja 8            2) 2119 Nelson, Skyler 9          
     3) 2122 Roscoe, Rhakhiya 10        4) 2125 Winchester, Kailyn 9      
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1.50m  6/1984      Elizabeth Edge, Westminster                 
 National JO: N 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2842 Holmes, Dhylan       9 New Birth Tr                      0.81m    2-07.75 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4.10m  6/18/2004   Adriunna Brown, Middle Georg                
 National JO: N 4.66m  7/28/2007   Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg T C                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2014 Fleming, Makala     10 Athens Youth           3.39m      3.78m  +0.0  12-05.00 
  2  3374 Bray, Savannah       9 The Heat Tc-                      3.65m  +0.0  11-11.75 
  3  3176 Willingham, Mya     10 Sapphire TC            3.67m      3.58m   0.8  11-09.00 
  4  2573 Oglesby, Jessica     9 Jackrabbit T                      3.47m   1.0  11-04.75 
  5  2148 Sheppard, Dajah     10 Carrollton T           3.76m      3.46m   2.2  11-04.25 
  6  2151 Williams, Lashanti   8 Carrollton T           2.92m      3.41m  +0.0  11-02.25 
  7  3199 Ivey, Addie         10 Sequoyah You           3.25m      3.36m   0.9  11-00.25 
  8  3242 Hearst, Brooke       9 Spirit Alpha           2.97m      3.21m   0.8  10-06.50 
  9  3202 Roeder, Kaylee      10 Sequoyah You           3.41m      3.08m   1.4  10-01.25 
 10  2256 Tookes, Taylor       9 Cougar Tc In           2.74m      2.97m   0.8   9-09.00 
 11  2842 Holmes, Dhylan       9 New Birth Tr           3.04m      2.81m   0.7   9-02.75 
 11  2976 Grant, Jahliyah     10 Quicksilver            2.49m      2.81m  +0.0   9-02.75 
 11  2997 Young, Joslyn        9 Quicksilver            2.94m      2.81m   0.3   9-02.75 
 14  2143 Dukes, Olivia        9 Carrollton T           2.29m      2.73m   0.3   8-11.50 
 15  3201 Rakestraw, Deja      8 Sequoyah You           2.95m      2.71m   0.5   8-10.75 
 16  3840 Onyeukwu, Amarachu   8 Quicksilver            2.93m      2.64m  +0.0   8-08.00 
 17  2517 Fernandez, Kimberl  10 Impact Athle           2.39m      2.57m   1.1   8-05.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: %  8.54m  6/26/1997   Emily Sanders, Woodstock                   
 National JO: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3388 Jackson, Hannah     10 The Heat Tc-           7.04m      7.02m   23-00.50 
  2  2282 Smith, Taylor       10 Creekview Yo           7.12m      6.97m   22-10.50 
  3  3194 Brown, Davida        9 Sequoyah You           6.42m      6.48m   21-03.25 
  4  2517 Fernandez, Kimberl  10 Impact Athle           5.36m      5.37m   17-07.50 
  5  2028 Thomas, Tajanay      8 Athens Youth           4.40m      4.45m   14-07.25 
  6  3111 Stallworth, Otto     9 Ruff Riders            4.43m      4.31m   14-01.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 20.19m  6/14/2008   Meradeth Elliott, Sequoyah                 
 National JO: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3202 Roeder, Kaylee      10 Sequoyah You                     17.50m      57-05 
  2  3201 Rakestraw, Deja      8 Sequoyah You          13.47m     14.51m      47-07 
  3  2517 Fernandez, Kimberl  10 Impact Athle           8.65m     12.08m      39-07 
  4  2842 Holmes, Dhylan       9 New Birth Tr           9.25m     11.08m      36-04 
  5  3036 Lawrence, Charizma  10 Rate Of Moti                     10.99m      36-01 
  6  3095 Jackson, Alexa       8 Ruff Riders            5.10m     10.72m      35-02 
  7  3084 Elder, Jordan        9 Ruff Riders                       8.78m      28-10 
  8  2524 Powell, Ariel        9 Impact Athle           5.44m     J8.78m      28-10 
  9  2303 Brooks, Sydni        9 E-1 Tc-0345                       8.72m      28-07 
 10  3328 Ambler, Brianna      9 Team Voices-           9.39m      8.17m      26-10 
 --  3210 Lee, Elizabeth       9 Southeast St                      6.91m      22-08 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3374 Bray, Savannah       9 The Heat Tc-             29.60   NWI  2    510
  2  3105 Polite, Daysha      10 Ruff Riders              30.00   NWI  2    482
  3  3388 Jackson, Hannah     10 The Heat Tc-             30.92   NWI  2    420
  4  3103 Nash, Aniyah         8 Ruff Riders              30.96   NWI  2    417
  5  3107 Ponder, Simone       9 Ruff Riders              32.30   NWI  2    333
  6  2842 Holmes, Dhylan       9 New Birth Tr             32.30   NWI  2    333
  7  3108 Poole, Jamilya      10 Ruff Riders              32.44   NWI  2    325
  8  3095 Jackson, Alexa       8 Ruff Riders              34.36   NWI  2    222
  9  3078 Cobb, Liberty        9 Ruff Riders              35.01   0.4  1    190
 10  3084 Elder, Jordan        9 Ruff Riders              35.47   0.4  1    170
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3107 Ponder, Simone       9 Ruff Riders              1.20m    3-11.25    312
  2  3103 Nash, Aniyah         8 Ruff Riders              1.15m    3-09.25    266
  2  3374 Bray, Savannah       9 The Heat Tc-             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4  3105 Polite, Daysha      10 Ruff Riders              1.10m    3-07.25    222
  5  3388 Jackson, Hannah     10 The Heat Tc-             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  6  3108 Poole, Jamilya      10 Ruff Riders              1.00m    3-03.25    141
  6  2842 Holmes, Dhylan       9 New Birth Tr             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  8  3084 Elder, Jordan        9 Ruff Riders              0.90m    2-11.50     71
  9  3078 Cobb, Liberty        9 Ruff Riders              0.85m    2-09.50     41
  9  3095 Jackson, Alexa       8 Ruff Riders              0.85m    2-09.50     41
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3107 Ponder, Simone       9 Ruff Riders              6.96m   22-10.00    332
  2  3388 Jackson, Hannah     10 The Heat Tc-             6.74m   22-01.50    318
  3  3374 Bray, Savannah       9 The Heat Tc-             5.36m   17-07.00    231
  4  3105 Polite, Daysha      10 Ruff Riders              5.35m   17-06.75    230
  5  3108 Poole, Jamilya      10 Ruff Riders              5.11m   16-09.25    215
  6  3103 Nash, Aniyah         8 Ruff Riders              5.06m   16-07.25    212
  7  2842 Holmes, Dhylan       9 New Birth Tr             4.71m   15-05.50    190
  8  3095 Jackson, Alexa       8 Ruff Riders              4.39m   14-05.00    170
  9  3084 Elder, Jordan        9 Ruff Riders              3.60m   11-09.75    122
 10  3078 Cobb, Liberty        9 Ruff Riders              3.41m   11-02.25    110
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: %  1188  6/1994      Danielle Santos, Red Runners                
 National JO: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3374 Bray, Savannah       9 The Heat Tc-                       1007  
  2  3107 Ponder, Simone       9 Ruff Riders                         977  
  3  3105 Polite, Daysha      10 Ruff Riders                         934  
  4  3388 Jackson, Hannah     10 The Heat Tc-                        918  
  5  3103 Nash, Aniyah         8 Ruff Riders                         895  
  6  3108 Poole, Jamilya      10 Ruff Riders                         681  
  7  2842 Holmes, Dhylan       9 New Birth Tr                        664  
  8  3095 Jackson, Alexa       8 Ruff Riders                         433  
  9  3084 Elder, Jordan        9 Ruff Riders                         363  
 10  3078 Cobb, Liberty        9 Ruff Riders                         341  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 12.46  6/8/2004    Brittany N Jennings, Unattached             
 National JO: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2229 Lewis, Morgan       12 Cobb County            13.36      13.12q  1.1  2 
  2  3392 Jones, Tia          10 The Heat Tc-           12.92      13.13q  1.1  2 
  3  2453 White, Rayna        11 Gazelle Tc-0           13.16      13.38q  2.5  6 
  4  3035 Jordan, Mikayla     11 Rate Of Moti           13.18      13.40q  1.0  1 
  5  2114 Hodges, Queenasia   12 Boys Girls T           13.28      13.44q  1.1  7 
  6  2072 Bailey, Jaylah      12 Baldwin Jets           13.77      13.59q  2.7  4 
  7  3507 Robinson, Chloe     10 Titans Tc-03           16.82      13.61q  1.0  3 
  8  3875 Woods, Lanandi      12 Cougar Tc In           13.81      13.66q  1.1  2 
  9  3222 Oglesby, Lauryn     12 Southside Pi           13.93      13.67  +0.0  5 
 10  3169 Seymour, Jakeeyah   11 Sapphire TC            13.84      13.68   1.0  1 
 11  2834 Chappell, Dnautica  11 Middle Georg           18.21      13.82   1.0  1 
 12  2307 Dancy, Shakira      11 E-1 Tc-0345            13.90      13.82   1.4  8 
 13  3083 Duran, Keana        11 Ruff Riders            14.22      14.02   1.0  1 
 14  3172 Terrell, China      11 Sapphire TC            14.13      14.09   1.1  7 
 15  2746 Potters, Alexious   11 MacOn Stride           13.93      14.11   1.0  3 
 16  2079 Hubbard, Aris       11 Baldwin Jets           13.94      14.17   2.5  6 
 17  3236 Brown, Nia          11 Spirit Alpha           14.22      14.18   2.5  6 
 18  2554 Anderson, Summer    12 Jackrabbit T           13.99      14.24   1.0  1 
 19  2566 Jones, Jada         11 Jackrabbit T           14.06      14.25   1.1  7 
 20  2519 Huger, Anarah       11 Impact Athle           14.58      14.29   1.1  7 
 21  3872 Brown, Jayla        10 Mark Trail F           13.87      14.33  +0.0  5 
 22  2794 Parker, Jamaalriya  11 Mark Trail F           13.88      14.38  +0.0  5 
 23  2388 Stafford, Rickia    11 First Light            14.48      14.40   1.0  1 
 24  2981 Harper, Simone      11 Quicksilver            14.19      14.40  +0.0  5 
 25  3245 Kenton, Kennedy     11 Spirit Alpha           14.07      14.47   2.7  4 
 26  2896 Robinson, Chamori   11 Peach Valley           14.35      14.52   1.4  8 
 27  2386 Rayford, Sasha      11 First Light            14.46      14.62   2.5  6 
 28  2209 Jennings, Destini   11 Classic City           14.13      14.64   2.7  4 
 29  2969 Bell, Lauryn        11 Quicksilver            14.76      14.79   1.4  8 
 30  3085 Ewings, Zykia       11 Ruff Riders            14.56      14.81   1.1  7 
 31  3403 Toyin-adelaja, Ibi  10 The Heat Tc-           14.47      14.82   1.1  2 
 32  3089 Foster, Jordan      11 Ruff Riders            14.95      14.82   1.4  8 
 33  3100 Lewis, Alaina       12 Ruff Riders            15.34      14.83   1.4  8 
 34  3610 Wilcoxlangston, Im  12 Track Phi Tr           14.89      14.98   1.0  3 
 35  2521 Lumsden, Natalie    11 Impact Athle           15.31      15.11   1.0  1 
 36  2389 Walker, Alexandria  11 First Light            15.18      15.16   1.1  7 
 37  2670 Fraser, Melina      11 Kennworth TC           15.08      15.18   1.1  2 
 38  2740 James, Lashana      11 MacOn Stride           14.78      15.18   2.7  4 
 39  3579 Butler, Kemonicas   10 Tks Electo T           15.65      15.40   2.5  6 
 40  3607 Sims, Leslie        10 Track Phi Tr           15.08      15.41  +0.0  5 
 41  3241 Forrest, Sydney     10 Spirit Alpha           15.28      15.42  +0.0  5 
 42  2236 Belvin, Alion       10 Comets Tc-03           15.29      15.42   1.1  7 
 43  2024 Lampkin, Nefertari  10 Athens Youth           15.13      15.55   1.1  2 
 44  2781 Duncan, Maddison    10 Mark Trail F           15.27      15.65   2.5  6 
 45  3741 Tinker, Hunter      11 Walton Youth           15.52      15.70   1.0  3 
 46  2991 Swinney, Jharde     11 Quicksilver            15.99      16.10   2.7  4 
 47  3596 Edwards, Morgan     11 Track Phi Tr           16.23      16.38   2.7  4 
 48  3676 Simmons, Symia      11 Unattached             15.98      16.51  +0.0  5 
 49  2750 Washington, Asia    10 MacOn Stride           18.35      16.66   1.0  3 
 50  3257 Tyler, Lauren       10 Spirit Alpha           16.54      16.89   1.0  3 
 51  3764 Brown, Jaiyanla     11 Wri Tc-0345            17.38      16.98   1.4  8 
 52  2558 Foster, Aalayah     11 Jackrabbit T                      17.03  +0.0  5 
 53  2213 Sanders, Stacie     10 Classic City           21.11      21.74   1.1  7 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 12.46  6/8/2004    Brittany N Jennings, Unattached             
 National JO: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3392 Jones, Tia          10 The Heat Tc-           13.13      12.88   2.2 
  2  2453 White, Rayna        11 Gazelle Tc-0           13.38      13.24   2.2 
  3  2229 Lewis, Morgan       12 Cobb County            13.12      13.25   2.2 
  4  3035 Jordan, Mikayla     11 Rate Of Moti           13.40      13.39   2.2 
  5  2072 Bailey, Jaylah      12 Baldwin Jets           13.59      13.50   2.2 
  6  2114 Hodges, Queenasia   12 Boys Girls T           13.44      13.63   2.2 
  7  3507 Robinson, Chloe     10 Titans Tc-03           13.61      13.65   2.2 
  8  3875 Woods, Lanandi      12 Cougar Tc In           13.66      13.66   2.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 25.49  6/18/2009   Venida Fagan, Voices of Fa                  
 National JO: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2072 Bailey, Jaylah      12 Baldwin Jets           29.06      27.04q  3.2  8 
  2  2229 Lewis, Morgan       12 Cobb County            27.26      27.44q  1.6  2 
  3  3477 Crawford, Ziya      12 Titans Tc-03           27.48      27.46q  3.2  8 
  4  3392 Jones, Tia          10 The Heat Tc-           26.42      27.63q  2.0  5 
  5  3035 Jordan, Mikayla     11 Rate Of Moti           27.14      27.73q  2.3  1 
  6  3507 Robinson, Chloe     10 Titans Tc-03           27.77      28.26q -1.0  3 
  7  2082 Williams, Zykeria   12 Baldwin Jets           29.17      28.32q  1.7  7 
  8  2307 Dancy, Shakira      11 E-1 Tc-0345            28.64      28.34q  1.7  7 
  9  3169 Seymour, Jakeeyah   11 Sapphire TC            28.88      28.48   3.2  8 
 10  3875 Woods, Lanandi      12 Cougar Tc In                      28.62  -0.8  6 
 11  2519 Huger, Anarah       11 Impact Athle           29.30      28.80   1.6  2 
 12  2746 Potters, Alexious   11 MacOn Stride                      28.87   2.0  5 
 13  3222 Oglesby, Lauryn     12 Southside Pi           28.32      28.99   2.3  1 
 14  3041 Royer, Joie         12 Rate Of Moti           28.75      29.15   3.2  8 
 15  2302 Almon, Payge        11 E-1 Tc-0345            29.23      29.17   3.2  8 
 16  3509 Russell, Kennedy    11 Titans Tc-03           29.47      29.28   0.3  4 
 17  2794 Parker, Jamaalriya  11 Mark Trail F           28.00      29.37  -1.0  3 
 18  3172 Terrell, China      11 Sapphire TC            29.44      29.56  -0.8  6 
 19  2010 Arthurton, Kyanna   12 Athens Youth           28.97      29.87   2.3  1 
 20  2209 Jennings, Destini   11 Classic City           29.59      30.12   2.3  1 
 21  2896 Robinson, Chamori   11 Peach Valley           30.26      30.20   1.7  7 
 22  3085 Ewings, Zykia       11 Ruff Riders            30.70      30.40   1.6  2 
 23  3769 Johnson, Tiana      12 Wri Tc-0345            30.85      30.45   1.7  7 
 24  3519 Wyatt, Kennedy      11 Titans Tc-03           28.01      30.52   2.3  1 
 25  3518 Willingham, Jasmin  12 Titans Tc-03           30.49      30.60  -0.8  6 
 26  3403 Toyin-adelaja, Ibi  10 The Heat Tc-           30.06      30.64  -0.8  6 
 27  3243 Jack, Julia         12 Spirit Alpha           30.22      30.67  -1.0  3 
 28  3578 Arnold, Imani       12 Tks Electo T           30.33      30.72   1.6  2 
 29  2554 Anderson, Summer    12 Jackrabbit T           29.53      30.72   0.3  4 
 30  2236 Belvin, Alion       10 Comets Tc-03           31.30      30.85   0.3  4 
 31  3236 Brown, Nia          11 Spirit Alpha           29.70      31.03  -0.8  6 
 32  3844 Nteff, Maria        12 Comets Tc-03           30.85      31.26  -0.8  6 
 33  2389 Walker, Alexandria  11 First Light            31.66      31.28   1.7  7 
 34  3245 Kenton, Kennedy     11 Spirit Alpha           31.70      31.30   3.2  8 
 35  2969 Bell, Lauryn        11 Quicksilver            32.03      31.31   2.3  1 
 36  2566 Jones, Jada         11 Jackrabbit T           30.15      31.35   2.0  5 
 37  3672 Moore, Nailah       11 Unattached             30.90      31.36   0.3  4 
 38  2740 James, Lashana      11 MacOn Stride           31.05      31.63  -1.0  3 
 39  2581 Speight, Aniyah     12 Jackrabbit T           30.51      31.89  -1.0  3 
 40  3241 Forrest, Sydney     10 Spirit Alpha           29.97      31.96   0.3  4 
 41  3610 Wilcoxlangston, Im  12 Track Phi Tr           32.22      32.02   3.2  8 
 42  2669 Dale, Miah          12 Kennworth TC           31.39      32.04   0.3  4 
 43  3075 Burnett, Dessence   10 Ruff Riders            34.33      32.80   1.6  2 
 44  2521 Lumsden, Natalie    11 Impact Athle           31.15      32.83   2.0  5 
 45  2024 Lampkin, Nefertari  10 Athens Youth           32.17      33.02  -1.0  3 
 46  3607 Sims, Leslie        10 Track Phi Tr           32.84      33.35  -0.8  6 
 47  2742 Nwabueze, Adaeze    11 MacOn Stride           32.70      33.38  -1.0  3 
 48  2670 Fraser, Melina      11 Kennworth TC           32.12      33.40  -0.8  6 
 49  2738 Fortson, Erin       11 MacOn Stride           33.43      33.46   0.3  4 
 50  3579 Butler, Kemonicas   10 Tks Electo T           32.49      33.97   1.7  7 
 51  3333 Chargois, Alexandr  11 Team Voices-           34.64      34.74   1.6  2 
 52  3596 Edwards, Morgan     11 Track Phi Tr           35.30      35.20   2.0  5 
 53  2558 Foster, Aalayah     11 Jackrabbit T                      38.05   2.0  5 
 54  2250 Grayer, Liyah       10 Cougar Tc In                      40.99   1.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 25.49  6/18/2009   Venida Fagan, Voices of Fa                  
 National JO: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3392 Jones, Tia          10 The Heat Tc-           27.63      25.77   1.3 
  2  2072 Bailey, Jaylah      12 Baldwin Jets           27.04      26.55   1.3 
  3  3477 Crawford, Ziya      12 Titans Tc-03           27.46      26.70   1.3 
  4  2229 Lewis, Morgan       12 Cobb County            27.44      26.84   1.3 
  5  3035 Jordan, Mikayla     11 Rate Of Moti           27.73      27.16   1.3 
  6  3507 Robinson, Chloe     10 Titans Tc-03           28.26      28.00   1.3 
  7  2082 Williams, Zykeria   12 Baldwin Jets           28.32      28.47   1.3 
  8  2307 Dancy, Shakira      11 E-1 Tc-0345            28.34      28.49   1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 57.40  6/22/2003   Erin N Oliver, Track Phi Track              
 National JO: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3035 Jordan, Mikayla     11 Rate Of Moti         1:03.67    1:01.80q  3 
  2  2120 Pippins, Star       11 Boys Girls T         1:01.62    1:02.15q  4 
  3  3598 Fasion, Parke       12 Track Phi Tr         1:04.76    1:02.20q  6 
  4  2380 Lester, Sterling    10 First Light          1:02.34    1:03.13q  4 
  5  2075 Boone, Daloria      11 Baldwin Jets         1:06.16    1:04.15q  1 
  6  3477 Crawford, Ziya      12 Titans Tc-03         1:03.05    1:04.17q  7 
  7  2229 Lewis, Morgan       12 Cobb County          1:03.33    1:04.52q  2 
  8  3799 Quarles, Kennedy    11 Gazelle Tc-0         1:03.44    1:04.74q  3 
  9  2010 Arthurton, Kyanna   12 Athens Youth         1:06.70    1:05.63   5 
 10  2838 Ways, Kamare        12 Middle Georg         1:05.95    1:05.89   1 
 11  2447 Rice, Kylan         10 Gazelle Tc-0         1:10.83    1:06.46   5 
 12  3041 Royer, Joie         12 Rate Of Moti         1:04.62    1:07.01   2 
 13  2108 Chukwura, Hannah    10 Boys Girls T         1:07.82    1:07.16   7 
 14  3578 Arnold, Imani       12 Tks Electo T         1:08.91    1:07.86   4 
 15  3371 Allen, Chimari      12 The Heat Tc-         1:07.32    1:07.92   3 
 16  3243 Jack, Julia         12 Spirit Alpha         1:07.83    1:08.17   7 
 17  3872 Brown, Jayla        10 Mark Trail F         1:06.56    1:08.22   5 
 18  2209 Jennings, Destini   11 Classic City         1:08.88    1:08.38   6 
 19  2441 Palmer, Keiyana     11 Gazelle Tc-0         1:07.70    1:08.73   3 
 20  3518 Willingham, Jasmin  12 Titans Tc-03         1:07.57    1:08.82   6 
 21  3601 Green, Alexandria   11 Track Phi Tr         1:02.00    1:09.17   7 
 22  3796 Skeffers, Camille   11 Boys Girls T         1:12.65    1:10.11   4 
 23  2292 Stewart, Staci      11 Dekalb Count         1:11.98    1:10.20   7 
 24  3875 Woods, Lanandi      12 Cougar Tc In         1:11.37    1:10.53   1 
 25  2581 Speight, Aniyah     12 Jackrabbit T         1:11.03    1:10.55   2 
 26  3403 Toyin-adelaja, Ibi  10 The Heat Tc-         1:10.06    1:10.76   4 
 27  2302 Almon, Payge        11 E-1 Tc-0345          1:09.20    1:12.40   3 
 28  2519 Huger, Anarah       11 Impact Athle         1:16.48    1:12.98   3 
 29  3519 Wyatt, Kennedy      11 Titans Tc-03         1:15.66    1:13.08   6 
 30  3610 Wilcoxlangston, Im  12 Track Phi Tr         1:16.98    1:13.38   5 
 31  2104 Bateman, Ayonna     11 Boys Girls T         1:16.03    1:13.61   7 
 32  3091 Gibson, Maddison    10 Ruff Riders          1:17.32    1:14.35   1 
 33  3672 Moore, Nailah       11 Unattached           1:12.00    1:14.51   5 
 34  2669 Dale, Miah          12 Kennworth TC         1:15.29    1:15.87   6 
 35  2587 Woodard, Lauryn     11 Jackrabbit T         1:15.62    1:16.56   5 
 36  3075 Burnett, Dessence   10 Ruff Riders          1:23.86    1:19.99   1 
 37  2670 Fraser, Melina      11 Kennworth TC         1:16.15    1:20.52   4 
 38  3607 Sims, Leslie        10 Track Phi Tr         1:28.09    1:21.17   5 
 39  3333 Chargois, Alexandr  11 Team Voices-         1:25.55    1:22.80   2 
 40  3596 Edwards, Morgan     11 Track Phi Tr         1:24.13    1:25.06   4 
 41  3257 Tyler, Lauren       10 Spirit Alpha         1:18.32    1:28.13   2 
 42  2250 Grayer, Liyah       10 Cougar Tc In                    1:28.55   1 
 43  2213 Sanders, Stacie     10 Classic City         1:58.98    1:35.10   2 
 44  3074 Alexius, Victoria   12 Ruff Riders          1:27.89    1:39.10   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 57.40  6/22/2003   Erin N Oliver, Track Phi Track              
 National JO: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3035 Jordan, Mikayla     11 Rate Of Moti         1:01.80      59.58  
  2  3477 Crawford, Ziya      12 Titans Tc-03         1:04.17    1:00.20  
  3  2120 Pippins, Star       11 Boys Girls T         1:02.15    1:00.78  
  4  2380 Lester, Sterling    10 First Light          1:03.13    1:00.90  
  5  2229 Lewis, Morgan       12 Cobb County          1:04.52    1:01.43  
  6  3598 Fasion, Parke       12 Track Phi Tr         1:02.20    1:01.57  
  7  2075 Boone, Daloria      11 Baldwin Jets         1:04.15    1:05.42  
  8  3799 Quarles, Kennedy    11 Gazelle Tc-0         1:04.74    1:05.90  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:21.93  6/17/2005   Nyna Cutler, Gazelle                      
 National JO: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3597 Ellison, Mackenzie  11 Track Phi Tr         2:33.15    2:23.55  
  2  3612 Wilson, Matoaka     12 Track Phi Tr         2:39.69    2:27.84  
  3  2254 Slocumb, Nicole     12 Cougar Tc In         2:30.93    2:30.56  
  4  3803 Laidlaw, Frances    11 Boys Girls T         2:39.38    2:32.60  
  5  2373 Florence, Nilaja    11 First Light          2:34.44    2:33.08  
  6  3598 Fasion, Parke       12 Track Phi Tr         2:45.75    2:34.40  
  7  3371 Allen, Chimari      12 The Heat Tc-         2:43.80    2:40.13  
  8  2055 Wynn, Rebekah       12 Atlanta Elit                    2:40.29  
  9  3601 Green, Alexandria   11 Track Phi Tr         2:44.18    2:41.04  
 10  3796 Skeffers, Camille   11 Boys Girls T         2:49.47    2:45.18  
 11  2441 Palmer, Keiyana     11 Gazelle Tc-0         2:41.80    2:45.81  
 12  3109 Price, Tralen       11 Ruff Riders          2:50.50    2:46.43  
 13  2121 Powell, Lauren      11 Boys Girls T         2:56.26    2:50.51  
 14  3736 Bridges, Vivian     12 Walton Youth         2:59.57    2:51.43  
 15  2104 Bateman, Ayonna     11 Boys Girls T         3:02.87    2:53.99  
 16  3844 Nteff, Maria        12 Comets Tc-03         2:47.91    2:54.63  
 17  2586 Wicks, Aessiah      12 Jackrabbit T         2:56.63    2:55.93  
 18  2052 Mckinley, Asha      10 Atlanta Elit         3:11.72    2:56.00  
 19  2352 Walsh, Mackenzie    12 Etowah Youth         2:57.97    2:57.70  
 20  2295 Zanders, Jordan     11 Dekalb Count         3:07.45    2:59.84  
 21  2572 Mumme, Ashlyn       10 Jackrabbit T         3:17.57    3:04.77  
 22  2579 Ruggieri, Sophia    11 Jackrabbit T         3:15.94    3:10.97  
 23  3769 Johnson, Tiana      12 Wri Tc-0345          3:23.18    3:14.74  
 24  3094 Hopson, Zoe         11 Ruff Riders          3:25.15    3:16.70  
 25  2250 Grayer, Liyah       10 Cougar Tc In                    3:28.10  
 26  3074 Alexius, Victoria   12 Ruff Riders          3:48.95    3:51.56  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:54.65  6/19/2005   Nyna Cutler, Gazelle                      
 National JO: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3597 Ellison, Mackenzie  11 Track Phi Tr         5:13.93    5:05.98  
  2  3612 Wilson, Matoaka     12 Track Phi Tr         5:26.50    5:08.59  
  3  2254 Slocumb, Nicole     12 Cougar Tc In         5:23.92    5:17.27  
  4  3632 Roth, Faith         10 Trail Monkey         5:34.63    5:29.73  
  5  2434 Johnson, Leilani    12 Gazelle Tc-0         5:30.39    5:31.12  
  6  2351 Stanley, Kira       11 Etowah Youth         5:48.05    5:41.46  
  7  2055 Wynn, Rebekah       12 Atlanta Elit                    5:44.22  
  8  3796 Skeffers, Camille   11 Boys Girls T         5:46.57    5:44.92  
  9  2761 John, Nina          11 Major Impact         5:43.63    5:46.81  
 10  2352 Walsh, Mackenzie    12 Etowah Youth         5:51.35    5:52.38  
 11  3736 Bridges, Vivian     12 Walton Youth         5:51.56    5:55.77  
 12  2879 Cameron, Samantha   11 Northside Re         5:46.40    6:01.01  
 13  2295 Zanders, Jordan     11 Dekalb Count         6:25.70    6:09.52  
 14  3804 Jackson, Brook      11 Pt Elite Tc-                    6:11.55  
 15  2586 Wicks, Aessiah      12 Jackrabbit T         6:05.76    6:11.91  
 16  2572 Mumme, Ashlyn       10 Jackrabbit T         6:29.66    6:35.21  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10:41.92  6/23/1998   Saidah Fishenden, Unattached             
 National JO: N 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2254 Slocumb, Nicole     12 Cougar Tc In                   11:33.76  
  2  3632 Roth, Faith         10 Trail Monkey                   11:39.33  
  3  2351 Stanley, Kira       11 Etowah Youth                   12:13.08  
  4  2055 Wynn, Rebekah       12 Atlanta Elit                   12:23.45  
  5  2879 Cameron, Samantha   11 Northside Re                   12:28.59  
  6  2352 Walsh, Mackenzie    12 Etowah Youth                   12:57.12  
  7  2572 Mumme, Ashlyn       10 Jackrabbit T                   13:06.33  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 12.30  6/23/1998   Ayla Alvaranga, GA Express                  
 National JO: N 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3392 Jones, Tia          10 The Heat Tc-           12.80      12.37q  1.0  2 
  2  2797 Rocker, Destinee    11 Mark Trail F           13.25      13.53q  1.0  2 
  3  2453 White, Rayna        11 Gazelle Tc-0           14.21      13.60q  1.0  2 
  4  2381 Mcgrady, Brandi     12 First Light            14.16      13.92q +0.0  3 
  5  3371 Allen, Chimari      12 The Heat Tc-           14.33      14.70q  1.0  2 
  6  2447 Rice, Kylan         10 Gazelle Tc-0           14.43      15.27q +0.0  3 
  7  2890 Francis, Crysta-ly  11 Peach Valley           16.94      16.11q +0.0  3 
  8  2838 Ways, Kamare        12 Middle Georg           15.85      16.20q  1.1  1 
  9  2388 Stafford, Rickia    11 First Light            16.98      16.25  +0.0  3 
 10  2313 Hill, Serenity      11 E-1 Tc-0345            17.20      16.98   1.0  2 
 11  2079 Hubbard, Aris       11 Baldwin Jets           15.93      18.23   1.1  1 
 12  2975 Ector, Tyra         11 Quicksilver            18.50      18.32   1.1  1 
 13  2021 Hutchens, Isis      11 Athens Youth           22.04      18.81   1.1  1 
 14  2587 Woodard, Lauryn     11 Jackrabbit T           16.67      19.65   1.1  1 
 15  3509 Russell, Kennedy    11 Titans Tc-03           17.01      24.32  +0.0  3 
 16  2052 Mckinley, Asha      10 Atlanta Elit           18.57      24.46   1.0  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 12.30  6/23/1998   Ayla Alvaranga, GA Express                  
 National JO: N 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2797 Rocker, Destinee    11 Mark Trail F           13.53      13.02   0.7 
  2  3392 Jones, Tia          10 The Heat Tc-           12.37      13.13   0.7 
  3  2453 White, Rayna        11 Gazelle Tc-0           13.60      13.52   0.7 
  4  2381 Mcgrady, Brandi     12 First Light            13.92      13.64   0.7 
  5  3371 Allen, Chimari      12 The Heat Tc-           14.70      14.16   0.7 
  6  2447 Rice, Kylan         10 Gazelle Tc-0           15.27      14.26   0.7 
  7  2838 Ways, Kamare        12 Middle Georg           16.20      15.28   0.7 
  8  2890 Francis, Crysta-ly  11 Peach Valley           16.11      15.49   0.7 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 50.89  6/20/2003   Running Panthers, Running Panthers          
                       Christian, Murphy, Nichol, Omotayo                
 National JO: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Titans Tc-0345                                      52.64      52.21   2 
     1) 3477 Crawford, Ziya 12          2) 3507 Robinson, Chloe 10        
     3) 3509 Russell, Kennedy 11        4) 3518 Willingham, Jasmine 12    
     5) 3519 Wyatt, Kennedy 11          6)                                
  2 Baldwin Jets                                        54.25      52.90   2 
     1) 2072 Bailey, Jaylah 12          2) 2075 Boone, Daloria 11         
     3) 2079 Hubbard, Aris 11           4) 2082 Williams, Zykeria 12      
  3 Boys Girls TC                                       52.69      53.38   2 
     1) 2114 Hodges, Queenasia 12       2) 2108 Chukwura, Hannah 10       
     3) 3803 Laidlaw, Frances 11        4) 2120 Pippins, Star 11          
  4 Ruff Riders Tc-0345                                 55.87      54.07   2 
     1) 3089 Foster, Jordan 11          2) 3098 Jones, Yoera 12           
     3) 3083 Duran, Keana 11            4) 3076 Butler, Jalah 12          
  5 Mark Trail Flying Eagles-0345                       55.80      54.54   2 
     1) 3872 Brown, Jayla 10            2) 2781 Duncan, Maddison 10       
     3) 2794 Parker, Jamaalriya 11      4) 2797 Rocker, Destinee 11       
  6 Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345                             57.78      56.51   2 
     1) 2969 Bell, Lauryn 11            2) 2975 Ector, Tyra 11            
     3) 2981 Harper, Simone 11          4) 2991 Swinney, Jharde 11        
     5) 2993 Teague, Makaila 11         6)                                
  7 MacOn Striders TC                                 1:00.11      58.39   1 
     1) 2746 Potters, Alexious 11       2) 2740 James, Lashana 11         
     3) 2750 Washington, Asia 10        4) 2741 Jordan, Zoe 11            
     5) 2736 Burton, Trinity 10         6) 2742 Nwabueze, Adaeze 11       
  8 Ruff Riders Tc-0345  'B'                          1:00.99      59.49   1 
     1) 3079 Cockfield, Jamaria 12      2) 3082 Davis, Porsha 11          
     3) 3085 Ewings, Zykia 11           4) 3100 Lewis, Alaina 12          
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:08.00  6/22/2000   Georgia Striders "A"                      
 National JO: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gazelle Tc-0345                                              4:08.82  
     1) 2427 Eason, Kirsten 11          2) 2434 Johnson, Leilani 12       
     3) 3799 Quarles, Kennedy 11        4) 2447 Rice, Kylan 10            
     5) 2449 Simon, Kennedy 11          6) 2453 White, Rayna 11           
  2 First Light Tc-0345                                          4:13.93  
     1) 2373 Florence, Nilaja 11        2) 2380 Lester, Sterling 10       
     3) 2381 Mcgrady, Brandi 12         4) 3879 Oliver, Isis 11           
  3 Boys Girls TC                                                4:14.39  
     1) 2108 Chukwura, Hannah 10        2) 2114 Hodges, Queenasia 12      
     3) 3803 Laidlaw, Frances 11        4) 2120 Pippins, Star 11          
  4 Ruff Riders Tc-0345                               5:23.91    4:31.89  
     1) 3076 Butler, Jalah 12           2) 3098 Jones, Yoera 12           
     3) 3100 Lewis, Alaina 12           4) 3109 Price, Tralen 11          
     5) 3089 Foster, Jordan 11          6) 3096 Jeffries, Kristion 11     
     7) 3077 Chatman, Kayla 11          8)                                
  5 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic-                    5:04.02    4:39.69  
     1) 2554 Anderson, Summer 12        2) 2566 Jones, Jada 11            
     3) 2581 Speight, Aniyah 12         4) 2586 Wicks, Aessiah 12         
     5) 2587 Woodard, Lauryn 11         6)                                
  6 Ruff Riders Tc-0345  'B'                                     5:36.63  
     1) 3074 Alexius, Victoria 12       2) 3075 Burnett, Dessence 10      
     3) 3091 Gibson, Maddison 10        4) 3094 Hopson, Zoe 11            
 -- MacOn Striders TC                                                 DQ   Cut in early before
     1) 2736 Burton, Trinity 10         2) 2738 Fortson, Erin 11          
     3) 2741 Jordan, Zoe 11             4) 2742 Nwabueze, Adaeze 11       
     5) 2749 Walker, Alesiya 12         6)                                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 9:58.75  6/16/2011   Track Phi Track Elite, Track Phi Tr       
                         M Ellison, P Fasion, A Green, M Wilson            
 National JO: N 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Track Phi Track Elite                                        9:58.75% 
     1) 3597 Ellison, Mackenzie 11      2) 3598 Fasion, Parke 12          
     3) 3601 Green, Alexandria 11       4) 3612 Wilson, Matoaka 12        
  2 Gazelle Tc-0345                                             10:00.16  
     1) 2427 Eason, Kirsten 11          2) 2434 Johnson, Leilani 12       
     3) 3799 Quarles, Kennedy 11        4) 2449 Simon, Kennedy 11         
     5) 2441 Palmer, Keiyana 11         6)                                
  3 First Light Tc-0345                                         10:40.03  
     1) 2373 Florence, Nilaja 11        2) 2380 Lester, Sterling 10       
     3) 2381 Mcgrady, Brandi 12         4) 3879 Oliver, Isis 11           
  4 Ruff Riders Tc-0345                                         12:37.71  
     1) 3076 Butler, Jalah 12           2) 3098 Jones, Yoera 12           
     3) 3109 Price, Tralen 11           4) 3083 Duran, Keana 11           
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1.55m  6/20/2004   Miray Seward, Northside Re                  
 National JO: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3195 Brown, Kammann      11 Sequoyah You                      1.22m    4-00.00 
  2  3632 Roth, Faith         10 Trail Monkey                      1.17m    3-10.00 
  3  2834 Chappell, Dnautica  11 Middle Georg                      1.12m    3-08.00 
  4  2307 Dancy, Shakira      11 E-1 Tc-0345                       1.02m    3-04.00 
  5  3197 Carney, Avery       10 Sequoyah You                     J1.02m    3-04.00 
 --  2021 Hutchens, Isis      11 Athens Youth                         NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5.51m  6/1977      Kathy Harrison, Cinderbolts                 
 National JO: N 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3243 Jack, Julia         12 Spirit Alpha           3.78m      4.52m   1.6  14-10.00 
  2  2449 Simon, Kennedy      11 Gazelle Tc-0           4.08m      4.45m   0.5  14-07.25 
  3  2082 Williams, Zykeria   12 Baldwin Jets           4.96m      4.44m   1.8  14-07.00 
  4  2075 Boone, Daloria      11 Baldwin Jets           3.85m      4.16m   1.3  13-07.75 
  5  2504 Vaughn, Serenity    11 Georgia Spor           3.38m      4.15m   2.2  13-07.50 
  6  3083 Duran, Keana        11 Ruff Riders            2.93m      4.14m   1.0  13-07.00 
  7  3041 Royer, Joie         12 Rate Of Moti           3.67m      4.04m   1.2  13-03.25 
  8  2838 Ways, Kamare        12 Middle Georg           4.02m      3.91m   1.0  12-10.00 
  9  3241 Forrest, Sydney     10 Spirit Alpha           3.73m      3.90m   2.2  12-09.50 
 10  3769 Johnson, Tiana      12 Wri Tc-0345                       3.88m   0.9  12-08.75 
 11  3057 Burdett, Lilian     12 River Ridge            3.37m      3.85m   0.5  12-07.75 
 12  3741 Tinker, Hunter      11 Walton Youth           3.64m      3.83m   1.4  12-06.75 
 13  2669 Dale, Miah          12 Kennworth TC           3.40m      3.81m   1.7  12-06.00 
 13  2981 Harper, Simone      11 Quicksilver            3.73m      3.81m   1.6  12-06.00 
 15  2024 Lampkin, Nefertari  10 Athens Youth           3.48m      3.75m   0.8  12-03.75 
 16  3333 Chargois, Alexandr  11 Team Voices-           3.15m      3.52m   1.4  11-06.75 
 17  2738 Fortson, Erin       11 MacOn Stride           3.33m      3.42m   1.0  11-02.75 
 18  2503 Ushery, Aiyanna     11 Georgia Spor           3.43m      3.41m   1.4  11-02.25 
 19  2991 Swinney, Jharde     11 Quicksilver            3.96m      3.35m   0.5  11-00.00 
 20  2576 Prescod, Zoe        12 Jackrabbit T           3.45m      3.33m   1.7  10-11.25 
 21  2975 Ector, Tyra         11 Quicksilver            2.95m      3.27m   1.2  10-08.75 
 22  2052 Mckinley, Asha      10 Atlanta Elit           3.98m      3.23m   0.8  10-07.25 
 23  2993 Teague, Makaila     11 Quicksilver            3.01m      3.00m   1.4   9-10.25 
 24  2736 Burton, Trinity     10 MacOn Stride                      2.85m   1.7   9-04.25 
 25  2021 Hutchens, Isis      11 Athens Youth           2.63m      2.54m   1.7   8-04.00 
 --  2521 Lumsden, Natalie    11 Impact Athle           3.53m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10.81m  6/9/2001    Thanithia Billings, Carrollton             
 National JO: N 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3059 Ohare, Reilly       11 River Ridge                       8.67m   28-05.50 
  2  2502 Joyner, Javon       11 Georgia Spor           8.14m      8.43m   27-08.00 
  3  2015 Fleming, Zykeria    11 Athens Youth           8.65m      8.12m   26-07.75 
  4  2302 Almon, Payge        11 E-1 Tc-0345            7.76m      8.09m   26-06.50 
  5  3580 Dekle, Bettye       12 Tks Electo T           7.52m      7.89m   25-10.75 
  6  2890 Francis, Crysta-ly  11 Peach Valley           7.99m      7.62m   25-00.00 
  7  2576 Prescod, Zoe        12 Jackrabbit T           7.00m      7.03m   23-00.75 
  8  2313 Hill, Serenity      11 E-1 Tc-0345            5.37m      6.70m   21-11.75 
  9  3082 Davis, Porsha       11 Ruff Riders            6.43m      6.06m   19-10.75 
 10  2278 Mcfarland, Caitlyn  12 Creekview Yo           6.78m      5.95m   19-06.25 
 11  2501 Arnold, Naya        11 Georgia Spor           5.94m      5.65m   18-06.50 
 12  2750 Washington, Asia    10 MacOn Stride           5.11m      5.52m   18-01.50 
 13  2993 Teague, Makaila     11 Quicksilver            6.19m      5.31m   17-05.25 
 14  3764 Brown, Jaiyanla     11 Wri Tc-0345            5.46m      4.82m   15-09.75 
 15  3168 Santos, Tiara       10 Sapphire TC            4.75m      4.73m   15-06.25 
 16  2292 Stewart, Staci      11 Dekalb Count           4.78m      4.50m   14-09.25 
 17  2147 Pope, Samantha      12 Carrollton T           4.01m      4.39m   14-05.00 
 18  2016 Ford, Tamar         11 Athens Youth           4.92m      4.29m   14-01.00 
 --  3079 Cockfield, Jamaria  12 Ruff Riders            7.29m       FOUL            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 25.21m  6/18/2009   Sabrina Gaitan, Throw 1 Deep               
 National JO: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2504 Vaughn, Serenity    11 Georgia Spor                     17.42m      57-02 
  2  2502 Joyner, Javon       11 Georgia Spor                     17.22m      56-06 
  3  3059 Ohare, Reilly       11 River Ridge                      13.92m      45-08 
  4  2278 Mcfarland, Caitlyn  12 Creekview Yo                     13.40m      43-11 
  5  2503 Ushery, Aiyanna     11 Georgia Spor                     13.22m      43-04 
  6  2313 Hill, Serenity      11 E-1 Tc-0345                      12.87m      42-03 
  7  3057 Burdett, Lilian     12 River Ridge                       9.68m      31-09 
  8  2147 Pope, Samantha      12 Carrollton T                      7.61m      25-00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 29.36m  6/18/2009   Sabrina Gaitan, Throw 1 Deep               
 National JO: N 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2890 Francis, Crysta-ly  11 Peach Valley                     24.25m      79-07 
  2  3741 Tinker, Hunter      11 Walton Youth                     22.19m      72-10 
  3  3195 Brown, Kammann      11 Sequoyah You                     19.68m      64-07 
  4  2275 Daugherty, Naomi    11 Creekview Yo          18.16m     18.99m      62-04 
  5  3079 Cockfield, Jamaria  12 Ruff Riders           15.35m     14.36m      47-01 
  6  2278 Mcfarland, Caitlyn  12 Creekview Yo          14.22m     13.65m      44-09 
  7  3676 Simmons, Symia      11 Unattached            14.55m     13.21m      43-04 
  8  3082 Davis, Porsha       11 Ruff Riders            9.12m     11.81m      38-09 
  9  2147 Pope, Samantha      12 Carrollton T          11.31m     10.54m      34-07 
 10  3168 Santos, Tiara       10 Sapphire TC            8.84m      9.10m      29-10 
 11  2501 Arnold, Naya        11 Georgia Spor           9.34m      7.42m      24-04 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3371 Allen, Chimari      12 The Heat Tc-           2:42.49   2    545
  2  3109 Price, Tralen       11 Ruff Riders            2:48.54   1    479
  3  3392 Jones, Tia          10 The Heat Tc-           2:48.68   2    477
  4  2381 Mcgrady, Brandi     12 First Light            2:59.20   2    373
  5  3098 Jones, Yoera        12 Ruff Riders            3:02.84   2    339
  6  3083 Duran, Keana        11 Ruff Riders            3:03.21   2    336
  7  2052 Mckinley, Asha      10 Atlanta Elit           3:07.68   2    297
  8  3100 Lewis, Alaina       12 Ruff Riders            3:11.13   1    269
  9  3089 Foster, Jordan      11 Ruff Riders            3:16.79   2    225
 10  3094 Hopson, Zoe         11 Ruff Riders            3:17.27   1    221
 11  3091 Gibson, Maddison    10 Ruff Riders            3:20.57   1    198
 12  3082 Davis, Porsha       11 Ruff Riders            3:44.39   1     65
 13  3074 Alexius, Victoria   12 Ruff Riders            3:55.67   1     26
 14  3079 Cockfield, Jamaria  12 Ruff Riders            3:56.30   2     24
 15  3075 Burnett, Dessence   10 Ruff Riders            5:23.77   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3392 Jones, Tia          10 The Heat Tc-             13.06   0.8  3    983
  2  3371 Allen, Chimari      12 The Heat Tc-             14.53   0.8  3    772
  3  2381 Mcgrady, Brandi     12 First Light              14.58  -0.4  5    764
  4  3079 Cockfield, Jamaria  12 Ruff Riders              16.81   1.0  2    491
  5  3083 Duran, Keana        11 Ruff Riders              16.88   1.0  4    482
  6  2052 Mckinley, Asha      10 Atlanta Elit             17.03   1.0  2    466
  7  3100 Lewis, Alaina       12 Ruff Riders              17.12   1.0  4    457
  8  3098 Jones, Yoera        12 Ruff Riders              17.63   1.0  1    403
  9  3089 Foster, Jordan      11 Ruff Riders              18.51  -0.4  5    319
 10  3109 Price, Tralen       11 Ruff Riders              18.62  -0.4  5    309
 11  3075 Burnett, Dessence   10 Ruff Riders              18.63  -0.4  5    308
 12  3091 Gibson, Maddison    10 Ruff Riders              19.00   1.0  4    275
 13  3094 Hopson, Zoe         11 Ruff Riders              19.09   0.8  3    268
 14  3074 Alexius, Victoria   12 Ruff Riders              21.09   1.0  1    125
 15  3082 Davis, Porsha       11 Ruff Riders              21.91   1.0  4     80
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3392 Jones, Tia          10 The Heat Tc-             1.46m    4-09.50    577
  2  3371 Allen, Chimari      12 The Heat Tc-             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  3  3100 Lewis, Alaina       12 Ruff Riders              1.21m    3-11.50    321
  3  3089 Foster, Jordan      11 Ruff Riders              1.21m    3-11.50    321
  3  3098 Jones, Yoera        12 Ruff Riders              1.21m    3-11.50    321
  6  3091 Gibson, Maddison    10 Ruff Riders              1.16m    3-09.50    275
  6  2381 Mcgrady, Brandi     12 First Light              1.16m    3-09.50    275
  6  3079 Cockfield, Jamaria  12 Ruff Riders              1.16m    3-09.50    275
  9  3094 Hopson, Zoe         11 Ruff Riders              1.11m    3-07.75    231
  9  3083 Duran, Keana        11 Ruff Riders              1.11m    3-07.75    231
  9  3109 Price, Tralen       11 Ruff Riders              1.11m    3-07.75    231
 12  3075 Burnett, Dessence   10 Ruff Riders              1.06m    3-05.75    188
 12  2052 Mckinley, Asha      10 Atlanta Elit             1.06m    3-05.75    188
 14  3082 Davis, Porsha       11 Ruff Riders              1.01m    3-03.75    149
 15  3074 Alexius, Victoria   12 Ruff Riders              0.96m    3-01.75    111
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3392 Jones, Tia          10 The Heat Tc-             4.23m  -0.8  13-10.50    362
  2  3098 Jones, Yoera        12 Ruff Riders              3.81m   3.4  12-06.00    265
  3  3371 Allen, Chimari      12 The Heat Tc-             3.78m   0.5  12-05.00    259
  4  3083 Duran, Keana        11 Ruff Riders              3.75m   0.9  12-03.75    252
  4  3079 Cockfield, Jamaria  12 Ruff Riders              3.75m   0.3  12-03.75    252
  6  2381 Mcgrady, Brandi     12 First Light              3.57m  -0.2  11-08.50    214
  7  3089 Foster, Jordan      11 Ruff Riders              3.54m   2.1  11-07.50    208
  8  3091 Gibson, Maddison    10 Ruff Riders              3.30m   0.8  10-10.00    161
  9  2052 Mckinley, Asha      10 Atlanta Elit             3.28m   0.7  10-09.25    157
 10  3094 Hopson, Zoe         11 Ruff Riders              3.17m  +0.0  10-05.00    137
 11  3109 Price, Tralen       11 Ruff Riders              2.98m   0.5   9-09.50    104
 12  3075 Burnett, Dessence   10 Ruff Riders              2.51m   2.0   8-03.00     35
 13  3082 Davis, Porsha       11 Ruff Riders              2.45m   2.8   8-00.50     28
 14  3100 Lewis, Alaina       12 Ruff Riders              2.32m  -0.5   7-07.50     14
 15  3074 Alexius, Victoria   12 Ruff Riders              2.26m   0.7   7-05.00      9
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3371 Allen, Chimari      12 The Heat Tc-             8.64m   28-04.25    441
  2  3392 Jones, Tia          10 The Heat Tc-             8.22m   26-11.75    414
  3  3098 Jones, Yoera        12 Ruff Riders              7.95m   26-01.00    396
  4  3079 Cockfield, Jamaria  12 Ruff Riders              7.25m   23-09.50    351
  5  3089 Foster, Jordan      11 Ruff Riders              6.85m   22-05.75    325
  6  3083 Duran, Keana        11 Ruff Riders              6.56m   21-06.25    307
  7  3082 Davis, Porsha       11 Ruff Riders              6.46m   21-02.50    301
  8  2381 Mcgrady, Brandi     12 First Light              6.29m   20-07.75    290
  9  3094 Hopson, Zoe         11 Ruff Riders              6.07m   19-11.00    276
 10  3109 Price, Tralen       11 Ruff Riders              5.74m   18-10.00    255
 11  3075 Burnett, Dessence   10 Ruff Riders              5.35m   17-06.75    230
 12  3074 Alexius, Victoria   12 Ruff Riders              4.91m   16-01.50    203
 13  2052 Mckinley, Asha      10 Atlanta Elit             4.55m   14-11.25    180
 14  3091 Gibson, Maddison    10 Ruff Riders              4.39m   14-05.00    170
 15  3100 Lewis, Alaina       12 Ruff Riders              3.67m   12-00.50    126
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: %  3100  6/22/2000   Tiffany Y Chavis, Gazelle                   
 National JO: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3392 Jones, Tia          10 The Heat Tc-                       2813  
  2  3371 Allen, Chimari      12 The Heat Tc-                       2487  
  3  2381 Mcgrady, Brandi     12 First Light                        1916  
  4  3098 Jones, Yoera        12 Ruff Riders                        1724  
  5  3083 Duran, Keana        11 Ruff Riders                        1608  
  6  3089 Foster, Jordan      11 Ruff Riders                        1398  
  7  3079 Cockfield, Jamaria  12 Ruff Riders                        1393  
  8  3109 Price, Tralen       11 Ruff Riders                        1378  
  9  2052 Mckinley, Asha      10 Atlanta Elit                       1288  
 10  3100 Lewis, Alaina       12 Ruff Riders                        1187  
 11  3094 Hopson, Zoe         11 Ruff Riders                        1133  
 12  3091 Gibson, Maddison    10 Ruff Riders                        1079  
 13  3075 Burnett, Dessence   10 Ruff Riders                         761  
 14  3082 Davis, Porsha       11 Ruff Riders                         623  
 15  3074 Alexius, Victoria   12 Ruff Riders                         474  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 8:49.44  6/1993      Anna Creath, Gwinnett Road Runners        
 National JO: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --  2869 Wood, Naomie        12 Newroc Rocke                        DNF  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 12.06  6/22/2003   Javonda D Newbold, Boys & Girls             
 National JO: N 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2892 Hall, Cassondria    13 Peach Valley           12.47      12.37q  2.3  6 
  2  3028 Abrams, Aliyah      14 Rate Of Moti           12.56      12.39q -1.7  1 
  3  2277 Lewis, Zion         12 Creekview Yo           12.70      12.67q -0.9  4 
  4  3516 Wayne, Tatiana      14 Titans Tc-03           12.98      12.83q  1.5  8 
  5  3866 Tate, Caitlan       12 Titans Tc-03           12.73      12.87q -1.0  3 
  6  2778 Andrews, Alexandri  13 Mark Trail F           12.98      12.93q  1.0  7 
  7  2054 Shoates, Nyambi     13 Atlanta Elit           12.89      12.95q  2.3  6 
  8  2195 Stephens, Neka      14 Cheetah Tc-0           12.98      13.02q -0.9  4 
  9  2522 Magwood, Latrease   13 Impact Athle           13.00      13.03  -0.5  2 
 10  2972 Datcher, Jhordyn    13 Quicksilver            13.32      13.05   0.5  9 
 11  2994 Teague, Nicole      12 Quicksilver            12.86      13.16  -1.7  1 
 12  2387 Rayford, Tatiyana   14 First Light            13.09      13.24  -1.7  1 
 13  3252 Orr, Alayna         14 Spirit Alpha                      13.24   0.5  9 
 14  2191 Bonner, Moesha      13 Cheetah Tc-0           13.43      13.30   2.3  6 
 15  2426 Drummond, Kamaria   12 Gazelle Tc-0           13.62      13.36   0.5  9 
 16  3030 Douglas, Serenity   13 Rate Of Moti           13.03      13.37   0.5  9 
 17  2980 Halls, Brejhe       14 Quicksilver            13.75      13.40   1.0  7 
 18  3401 Riley, Destiny      13 The Heat Tc-           13.68      13.40  -0.5  2 
 19  3235 Beecher, Madison    13 Spirit Alpha           13.45      13.40   1.0  7 
 20  2940 Tillman, Elizabeth  13 Pt Elite Tc-           13.14      13.42   1.0  7 
 21  2974 Ector, Tori         13 Quicksilver            13.60      13.44   2.3  6 
 22  3493 Johnson, Alexandri  14 Titans Tc-03           13.46      13.47   1.5  8 
 23  2293 Wells, Nadia        14 Dekalb Count           13.28      13.52   0.5  9 
 24  2790 Goss, Gia           14 Mark Trail F           13.67      13.57   0.5  9 
 25  2862 Genias, Imari       13 New Horizon            13.67      13.60   1.5  8 
 26  3335 Conway, Deja        14 Team Voices-           13.54      13.66  -0.9  4 
 27  2212 Pittard, Cierra     12 Classic City           13.69      13.73  -1.7  1 
 28  2889 Cornelius, Ambria   14 Peach Valley           13.92      13.77  -0.5  2 
 28  2789 Folsome, Elizabeth  14 Mark Trail F           16.55      13.77   1.5  8 
 30  2255 Tookes, Jamaya      13 Cougar Tc In           14.23      13.83  -1.7  1 
 31  3037 Molden, Timberly    13 Rate Of Moti           13.90      13.89  -1.7  1 
 32  2724 Brown, Ashanti      14 Lightspeed T           14.21      13.89   2.3  6 
 33  2206 Barnes, Chastinee   13 Classic City           14.14      13.95   2.0  5 
 34  2023 Kilgore, Jonysia    13 Athens Youth           13.69      14.04   2.3  6 
 35  3862 Christie, Maia      12 Spirit Alpha           14.08      14.06   0.5  9 
 36  2802 Stringer, Celeste   12 Mark Trail F           14.44      14.12   2.0  5 
 37  3093 Harrell, Ashley     14 Ruff Riders            14.45      14.12   1.0  7 
 38  3376 Bray, Sierra        13 The Heat Tc-                      14.16  -1.0  3 
 39  2074 Bolston, Jada       13 Baldwin Jets           14.79      14.19  -0.9  4 
 40  2971 Catlin, Shyleah     13 Quicksilver            14.43      14.29   2.0  5 
 41  2409 Lane, Teylar        12 Flight400 Tc           14.16      14.31  -0.9  4 
 42  3338 Jackson, Candace    14 Team Voices-           14.30      14.34   1.5  8 
 42  3042 Seon, Bria          12 Rate Of Moti           14.12      14.34   2.3  6 
 44  3874 Peeples, Kaitlyn    13 Etowah Youth           14.43      14.60   1.0  7 
 45  2339 Cook, Nichole       14 Etowah Youth           14.23      14.69  -0.5  2 
 46  3763 Brown, Jadah        13 Wri Tc-0345            16.15      14.84  -0.5  2 
 47  2030 Wilson, Destiny     12 Athens Youth           15.10      14.85  -1.0  3 
 48  3726 Williams, Perrin    14 Velocity Sun           14.93      14.98   1.5  8 
 49  2682 Hickman, Drew       13 Lanier Light           14.84      15.00  -0.5  2 
 50  2737 Fortson, Ariel      13 MacOn Stride           14.72      15.16   2.0  5 
 51  3329 Ambler, Kayla       12 Team Voices-           15.01      15.27   1.5  8 
 52  3153 Jackson, Jessica    14 Sapphire TC            16.81      16.08  -0.9  4 
 53  3336 Hines, Deangela     12 Team Voices-           16.63      16.58   1.5  8 
 54  2563 Hilaire, Jasmine    13 Jackrabbit T           17.36      17.15   2.0  5 
 55  2793 Logan, Akaisha      13 Mark Trail F           17.03      17.75  -0.9  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 12.06  6/22/2003   Javonda D Newbold, Boys & Girls             
 National JO: N 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3028 Abrams, Aliyah      14 Rate Of Moti           12.39      12.33   2.4 
  2  2892 Hall, Cassondria    13 Peach Valley           12.37      12.36   2.4 
  3  2054 Shoates, Nyambi     13 Atlanta Elit           12.95      12.63   2.4 
  4  2277 Lewis, Zion         12 Creekview Yo           12.67      12.79   2.4 
  5  3866 Tate, Caitlan       12 Titans Tc-03           12.87      12.80   2.4 
  6  3516 Wayne, Tatiana      14 Titans Tc-03           12.83      12.87   2.4 
  7  2778 Andrews, Alexandri  13 Mark Trail F           12.93      12.89   2.4 
  8  2195 Stephens, Neka      14 Cheetah Tc-0           13.02      13.09   2.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 24.68  6/22/2003   Porche C Byrd, Track Phi Track              
 National JO: N 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3031 Fagan, Venida       13 Rate Of Moti           25.09      25.10q  2.8  2 
  2  2892 Hall, Cassondria    13 Peach Valley           26.01      25.28q  2.3 11 
  3  3028 Abrams, Aliyah      14 Rate Of Moti           25.11      25.37q  3.3  5 
  4  2523 Nichols, Jenee      13 Impact Athle           25.64      25.51q  2.3 11 
  5  2054 Shoates, Nyambi     13 Atlanta Elit           26.56      26.07q  0.3  6 
  6  3516 Wayne, Tatiana      14 Titans Tc-03           26.74      26.47q -0.6 10 
  7  2277 Lewis, Zion         12 Creekview Yo           26.87      26.47q  0.3  6 
  8  2778 Andrews, Alexandri  13 Mark Trail F           27.04      26.72q  0.3  6 
  9  3866 Tate, Caitlan       12 Titans Tc-03           27.65      26.93   0.7  9 
 10  2195 Stephens, Neka      14 Cheetah Tc-0           26.88      27.01   2.8  2 
 11  2522 Magwood, Latrease   13 Impact Athle           27.70      27.09  -2.1  8 
 12  3030 Douglas, Serenity   13 Rate Of Moti           26.96      27.17   0.7  9 
 13  3258 Vanhorse, Sydne     14 Spirit Alpha           27.38      27.22   3.3  5 
 14  2053 Robinson, Heaven    12 Atlanta Elit           26.71      27.26   3.3  5 
 15  2972 Datcher, Jhordyn    13 Quicksilver            27.18      27.29   1.8  1 
 16  2081 Mccrary, Amber      13 Baldwin Jets           27.36      27.51   2.6  3 
 17  2191 Bonner, Moesha      13 Cheetah Tc-0           27.59      27.52  -0.2  7 
 18  3493 Johnson, Alexandri  14 Titans Tc-03           27.84      27.53   2.6  3 
 19  2478 Grier, Kareema      13 Georgia Jack           27.60      27.53  -2.1  8 
 20  3235 Beecher, Madison    13 Spirit Alpha           27.27      27.55  -2.1  8 
 21  2862 Genias, Imari       13 New Horizon            28.24      27.60  -0.2  7 
 22  3401 Riley, Destiny      13 The Heat Tc-           27.52      27.60   2.8  2 
 23  3393 Lay, Tiffany        14 The Heat Tc-           27.72      27.68   0.3  6 
 24  2940 Tillman, Elizabeth  13 Pt Elite Tc-           27.36      27.78  -0.2  7 
 25  3256 Tremble, Isabella   12 Spirit Alpha           27.45      27.84  -3.8  4 
 26  3221 Njoku, Chinyere     14 Southside Pi           27.82      27.99   2.6  3 
 27  3252 Orr, Alayna         14 Spirit Alpha                      28.06   0.3  6 
 28  2141 Brown, Zavannah     13 Carrollton T           28.97      28.06   2.3 11 
 29  2974 Ector, Tori         13 Quicksilver                       28.19  -3.8  4 
 30  3865 Phillips, Sydnei    14 Mark Trail F           28.11      28.24   2.3 11 
 31  2889 Cornelius, Ambria   14 Peach Valley           28.67      28.30   1.8  1 
 32  2790 Goss, Gia           14 Mark Trail F           28.07      28.38  -3.8  4 
 33  2293 Wells, Nadia        14 Dekalb Count           27.72      28.44   3.3  5 
 34  2724 Brown, Ashanti      14 Lightspeed T                      28.48  -3.8  4 
 35  3862 Christie, Maia      12 Spirit Alpha           28.92      28.51   0.7  9 
 36  3335 Conway, Deja        14 Team Voices-           28.65      28.63   2.3 11 
 37  2419 Briscoe, Teana      14 Gazelle Tc-0           28.64      28.68   3.3  5 
 38  2212 Pittard, Cierra     12 Classic City           28.21      28.73   2.8  2 
 39  3033 Goode, Ansley       13 Rate Of Moti           29.57      28.77  -2.1  8 
 40  2206 Barnes, Chastinee   13 Classic City           30.62      28.88  -2.1  8 
 41  2051 Clay, Brianna       14 Atlanta Elit           28.71      29.13   2.8  2 
 42  2023 Kilgore, Jonysia    13 Athens Youth           28.08      29.29   1.8  1 
 43  2305 Cato, Laelle        13 E-1 Tc-0345            28.45      29.34   2.8  2 
 44  2745 Odom, Kyla          13 MacOn Stride           29.92      29.37   2.3 11 
 45  2802 Stringer, Celeste   12 Mark Trail F           30.28      29.37  -3.8  4 
 46  3721 Douglas, Jordan     14 Velocity Sun           29.38      29.40  -3.8  4 
 47  3042 Seon, Bria          12 Rate Of Moti           29.47      29.48  -0.6 10 
 48  2514 Clark, Gloria       14 Impact Athle           29.21      29.58  -3.8  4 
 49  2255 Tookes, Jamaya      13 Cougar Tc In           29.31      29.61   1.8  1 
 50  2409 Lane, Teylar        12 Flight400 Tc           30.03      29.76  -0.2  7 
 51  2666 Smith, Tayler       13 Jaguar TC              29.10      29.76   1.8  1 
 52  2110 Florence, Angelica  13 Boys Girls T           30.33      29.77   3.3  5 
 53  2140 Almon, Asiana       14 Carrollton T           31.13      29.92   0.7  9 
 54  3338 Jackson, Candace    14 Team Voices-           30.16      30.36  -0.2  7 
 55  3376 Bray, Sierra        13 The Heat Tc-                      30.41  -2.1  8 
 56  2339 Cook, Nichole       14 Etowah Youth           30.42      30.79  -2.1  8 
 57  3726 Williams, Perrin    14 Velocity Sun           31.44      30.80   2.8  2 
 58  2315 Magby, Angelica     13 E-1 Tc-0345            30.55      31.08   2.6  3 
 59  2375 Harrell, Ayannah    12 First Light            30.82      31.12   0.3  6 
 60  2030 Wilson, Destiny     12 Athens Youth           31.57      31.14  -0.6 10 
 61  3763 Brown, Jadah        13 Wri Tc-0345            32.52      31.18  -0.2  7 
 62  3157 Jones, Dominique    13 Sapphire TC            30.40      31.37  -0.6 10 
 63  3867 Lee, Marie          13 Spirit Alpha           31.19      32.71   2.6  3 
 64  3329 Ambler, Kayla       12 Team Voices-           32.00      32.72   3.3  5 
 65  2971 Catlin, Shyleah     13 Quicksilver            33.28      33.27   0.7  9 
 66  2512 Bramlett, Kayla     13 Impact Athle           33.76      33.30   2.6  3 
 67  3343 Taylor, Jordae      13 Team Voices-           34.36      33.90  -0.2  7 
 68  3336 Hines, Deangela     12 Team Voices-           35.34      35.72   2.6  3 
 69  2793 Logan, Akaisha      13 Mark Trail F           36.39      37.37   3.3  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 24.68  6/22/2003   Porche C Byrd, Track Phi Track              
 National JO: N 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3031 Fagan, Venida       13 Rate Of Moti           25.10      25.06   0.5 
  2  3028 Abrams, Aliyah      14 Rate Of Moti           25.37      25.12   0.5 
  3  2523 Nichols, Jenee      13 Impact Athle           25.51      25.91   0.5 
  4  2054 Shoates, Nyambi     13 Atlanta Elit           26.07      26.08   0.5 
  5  3516 Wayne, Tatiana      14 Titans Tc-03           26.47      26.15   0.5 
  6  2277 Lewis, Zion         12 Creekview Yo           26.47      26.18   0.5 
  7  2778 Andrews, Alexandri  13 Mark Trail F           26.72      26.83   0.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 54.08  6/19/2010   Aliyah Abrams, Rate of Motion               
 National JO: N 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3028 Abrams, Aliyah      14 Rate Of Moti           58.61      55.94q  6 
  2  3031 Fagan, Venida       13 Rate Of Moti           58.56      57.53q  2 
  3  2523 Nichols, Jenee      13 Impact Athle           59.00      58.61q  6 
  4  3491 Howard, Anriel      14 Titans Tc-03         1:01.47    1:00.96q  3 
  5  2228 Jackson, Lauren     13 Cobb County          1:01.30    1:01.23q  6 
  6  2081 Mccrary, Amber      13 Baldwin Jets         1:02.80    1:02.20q  1 
  7  2053 Robinson, Heaven    12 Atlanta Elit         1:02.44    1:02.64q  1 
  8  2783 Epps, Ashley        13 Mark Trail F         1:04.60    1:02.75q  7 
  9  3401 Riley, Destiny      13 The Heat Tc-         1:03.06    1:02.91   4 
 10  3152 Irby, Devonna       13 Sapphire TC          1:03.52    1:03.58   3 
 11  3033 Goode, Ansley       13 Rate Of Moti         1:06.88    1:03.59   4 
 12  2317 Middlebrooks, Jame  13 E-1 Tc-0345                     1:03.90   2 
 13  3258 Vanhorse, Sydne     14 Spirit Alpha         1:04.26    1:04.04   2 
 14  2141 Brown, Zavannah     13 Carrollton T         1:04.37    1:04.51   6 
 15  3256 Tremble, Isabella   12 Spirit Alpha         1:05.24    1:04.56   6 
 16  2051 Clay, Brianna       14 Atlanta Elit         1:05.22    1:04.64   4 
 17  2560 Froh, Alexandra     13 Jackrabbit T         1:04.83    1:04.92   4 
 18  2846 Watkins, Jessica    13 New Birth Tr         1:06.14    1:04.96   1 
 19  2419 Briscoe, Teana      14 Gazelle Tc-0         1:03.90    1:05.38   5 
 20  2514 Clark, Gloria       14 Impact Athle         1:07.21    1:05.97   3 
 21  2891 Green, Alexia       13 Peach Valley         1:04.76    1:06.30   5 
 22  2666 Smith, Tayler       13 Jaguar TC            1:07.76    1:06.46   4 
 23  2525 Sloane, Jillian     14 Impact Athle         1:02.00    1:06.75   4 
 24  3159 Levy, Micaiah       13 Sapphire TC          1:11.51    1:06.79   3 
 25  3209 Hicks, Asia         13 Southeast St         1:05.89    1:07.35   7 
 26  2478 Grier, Kareema      13 Georgia Jack                    1:07.60   1 
 27  2305 Cato, Laelle        13 E-1 Tc-0345          1:06.52    1:07.72   3 
 28  2339 Cook, Nichole       14 Etowah Youth                    1:08.69   5 
 29  3167 Santos, Riara       12 Sapphire TC          1:08.94    1:08.96   5 
 30  2569 Leach, Tiffany      13 Jackrabbit T         1:08.92    1:09.17   2 
 31  2255 Tookes, Jamaya      13 Cougar Tc In         1:09.74    1:09.19   1 
 32  2745 Odom, Kyla          13 MacOn Stride         1:12.09    1:09.44   5 
 33  3865 Phillips, Sydnei    14 Mark Trail F         1:00.00    1:10.52   4 
 34  2315 Magby, Angelica     13 E-1 Tc-0345          1:11.88    1:11.51   3 
 35  3721 Douglas, Jordan     14 Velocity Sun         1:20.06    1:12.13   5 
 36  3338 Jackson, Candace    14 Team Voices-         1:11.44    1:12.65   2 
 37  2375 Harrell, Ayannah    12 First Light          1:14.04    1:13.18   5 
 38  2737 Fortson, Ariel      13 MacOn Stride         1:16.08    1:13.29   1 
 39  3726 Williams, Perrin    14 Velocity Sun         1:15.14    1:14.26   7 
 40  3335 Conway, Deja        14 Team Voices-         1:14.94    1:15.90   4 
 41  2995 Williams, Kiya      14 Quicksilver          1:15.24    1:16.05   1 
 42  2512 Bramlett, Kayla     13 Impact Athle         1:16.10    1:18.54   7 
 43  2555 Craig, Felecia      13 Jackrabbit T         1:18.26    1:20.08   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 54.08  6/19/2010   Aliyah Abrams, Rate of Motion               
 National JO: N 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3028 Abrams, Aliyah      14 Rate Of Moti           55.94      56.17  
  2  3031 Fagan, Venida       13 Rate Of Moti           57.53      56.19  
  3  2523 Nichols, Jenee      13 Impact Athle           58.61      58.93  
  4  2228 Jackson, Lauren     13 Cobb County          1:01.23      59.50  
  5  2081 Mccrary, Amber      13 Baldwin Jets         1:02.20    1:02.20  
  6  3491 Howard, Anriel      14 Titans Tc-03         1:00.96    1:03.15  
  7  2783 Epps, Ashley        13 Mark Trail F         1:02.75    1:04.38  
  8  2053 Robinson, Heaven    12 Atlanta Elit         1:02.64    1:04.67  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:16.64  6/18/2009   Tatiyana Caffey, Track Phi Tr             
 National JO: N 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3609 Thomas, Antwonette  13 Track Phi Tr         2:26.01    2:25.51  
  2  2228 Jackson, Lauren     13 Cobb County          2:31.97    2:26.25  
  3  3491 Howard, Anriel      14 Titans Tc-03                    2:29.19  
  4  2518 Griffin, Nia        13 Impact Athle         2:30.83    2:30.30  
  5  2412 Carnahan, Savannah  13 Forsyth Flye         2:34.57    2:31.11  
  6  3152 Irby, Devonna       13 Sapphire TC          2:38.27    2:31.12  
  7  3606 Sigler, Rachel      13 Track Phi Tr         2:59.94    2:33.32  
  8  2419 Briscoe, Teana      14 Gazelle Tc-0         2:42.02    2:34.89  
  9  2847 Wilson, Alexia      12 New Birth Tr         2:32.23    2:36.57  
 10  2560 Froh, Alexandra     13 Jackrabbit T         2:35.60    2:37.45  
 11  3167 Santos, Riara       12 Sapphire TC          2:58.62    2:41.01  
 12  2835 Ford, Mya           13 Middle Georg         2:51.85    2:43.23  
 13  2783 Epps, Ashley        13 Mark Trail F         2:32.20    2:44.27  
 14  2569 Leach, Tiffany      13 Jackrabbit T         2:50.50    2:45.84  
 15  2525 Sloane, Jillian     14 Impact Athle         2:30.00    2:49.02  
 16  3209 Hicks, Asia         13 Southeast St         2:45.30    2:50.65  
 17  2384 Palmer, Korri       13 First Light          3:01.67    2:54.01  
 18  2353 Walton, Shannon     14 Etowah Youth         2:54.43    3:01.61  
 19  2512 Bramlett, Kayla     13 Impact Athle         3:54.66    3:10.78  
 20  2555 Craig, Felecia      13 Jackrabbit T         3:25.69    3:12.15  
 21  3782 Keitt, Harmony      12 Apollo TC                       4:00.84  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:46.22  6/1987      Kelly Cook, Unattached                    
 National JO: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3847 Lewis, Marielle     13 Gazelle Tc-0         4:56.97    5:02.37  
  2  2412 Carnahan, Savannah  13 Forsyth Flye         4:57.87    5:02.42  
  3  2518 Griffin, Nia        13 Impact Athle         5:10.73    5:13.79  
  4  2344 Melehan, Alexandra  14 Etowah Youth         5:09.96    5:17.41  
  5  2847 Wilson, Alexia      12 New Birth Tr         5:26.35    5:21.73  
  6  3633 Roth, Gabrielle     13 Trail Monkey         5:47.59    5:22.81  
  7  3662 Houghton, Samantha  12 Unattached           5:27.72    5:23.97  
  8  2347 Rensel, Shelby      13 Etowah Youth         5:48.24    5:28.53  
  9  3251 Olsen, Lauren       12 Spirit Alpha         5:27.81    5:28.92  
 10  3606 Sigler, Rachel      13 Track Phi Tr         6:04.53    5:31.08  
 11  2934 Brown, Jocelyn      13 Pt Elite Tc-         5:29.54    5:32.18  
 12  3167 Santos, Riara       12 Sapphire TC          6:12.44    5:55.24  
 13  2898 Shennett, Tayoshi   13 Peach Valley         5:45.03    5:55.36  
 14  2384 Palmer, Korri       13 First Light          6:20.24    5:55.90  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10:43.98  6/18/2011   Antwonette Thomas, Track Phi Tr          
 National JO: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3609 Thomas, Antwonette  13 Track Phi Tr                   10:43.98% 
  2  2412 Carnahan, Savannah  13 Forsyth Flye                   10:54.55  
  3  2344 Melehan, Alexandra  14 Etowah Youth                   11:11.53  
  4  3662 Houghton, Samantha  12 Unattached                     11:26.79  
  5  2347 Rensel, Shelby      13 Etowah Youth                   11:34.90  
  6  3633 Roth, Gabrielle     13 Trail Monkey                   11:41.83  
  7  3251 Olsen, Lauren       12 Spirit Alpha                   11:43.12  
  8  3606 Sigler, Rachel      13 Track Phi Tr                   11:43.15  
  9  3792 Barker, Carolyn     12 Lassiter                       13:13.80  
 10  2910 Bilsky, Alexa       14 Peachtree Ci                   14:13.76  
 --  2708 Seibel, Sabrina     13 Lanier Light                         DQ   impeaded runner
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 14.34  6/23/1998   Nicole Rodriquez, Running Panthers          
 National JO: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3127 Davis, Gabrielle    12 Runnin Musta           15.99      16.34q  2.2  1 
  2  2784 Epps, Lauren        12 Mark Trail F           16.16      16.36q  0.9  2 
  3  3221 Njoku, Chinyere     14 Southside Pi           17.14      16.66q  1.2  3 
  4  2053 Robinson, Heaven    12 Atlanta Elit           17.28      16.69q  0.9  2 
  5  3847 Lewis, Marielle     13 Gazelle Tc-0           16.42      16.76q  0.9  2 
  6  2317 Middlebrooks, Jame  13 E-1 Tc-0345                       17.01q  2.2  1 
  7  3132 Soler, Elena        13 Runnin Musta           17.87      17.17q  1.2  3 
  8  2426 Drummond, Kamaria   12 Gazelle Tc-0           16.75      17.27q  1.2  3 
  9  3391 Jones, Taylor       14 The Heat Tc-           17.60      17.30   1.2  3 
 10  3859 Eason, Mignon       13 Gazelle Tc-0           17.06      17.35   1.2  3 
 11  2569 Leach, Tiffany      13 Jackrabbit T           20.25      18.38   0.9  2 
 12  2846 Watkins, Jessica    13 New Birth Tr           17.61      19.22   2.2  1 
 13  3254 Smith, Autumn       13 Spirit Alpha           20.58      19.28   0.9  2 
 14  3721 Douglas, Jordan     14 Velocity Sun           22.50      20.20   1.2  3 
 15  2375 Harrell, Ayannah    12 First Light            23.47      20.48   2.2  1 
 16  2074 Bolston, Jada       13 Baldwin Jets           20.28      20.61   0.9  2 
 17  2142 Conerly, Sophie     14 Carrollton T           21.28      20.68   0.9  2 
 18  2110 Florence, Angelica  13 Boys Girls T           21.56      20.71   2.2  1 
 19  3861 Henderson, Sydney   14 Titans Tc-03           16.07      22.50   0.9  2 
 --  2378 Julian, Skylar      14 First Light            15.68        DNF   1.2  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 14.34  6/23/1998   Nicole Rodriquez, Running Panthers          
 National JO: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3127 Davis, Gabrielle    12 Runnin Musta           16.34      15.76   1.7 
  2  2784 Epps, Lauren        12 Mark Trail F           16.36      15.96   1.7 
  3  2053 Robinson, Heaven    12 Atlanta Elit           16.69      16.10   1.7 
  4  3221 Njoku, Chinyere     14 Southside Pi           16.66      16.12   1.7 
  5  2426 Drummond, Kamaria   12 Gazelle Tc-0           17.27      16.40   1.7 
  6  2317 Middlebrooks, Jame  13 E-1 Tc-0345            17.01      16.43   1.7 
  7  3847 Lewis, Marielle     13 Gazelle Tc-0           16.76      16.72   1.7 
  8  3132 Soler, Elena        13 Runnin Musta           17.17      17.11   1.7 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 26.91  6/18/2009   Kendell Williams, The Heat Tra              
 National JO: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2387 Rayford, Tatiyana   14 First Light                       29.72q -1.5  1 
  2  2426 Drummond, Kamaria   12 Gazelle Tc-0                      30.13q +0.0  4 
  3  3127 Davis, Gabrielle    12 Runnin Musta                      30.15q -1.5  1 
  4  2378 Julian, Skylar      14 First Light                       30.19q -1.8  2 
  5  3847 Lewis, Marielle     13 Gazelle Tc-0                      30.21q -1.5  1 
  6  2784 Epps, Lauren        12 Mark Trail F                      30.24q -1.3  3 
  7  2317 Middlebrooks, Jame  13 E-1 Tc-0345                       30.30q -1.8  2 
  8  3659 Handsome, Geral     14 Unattached                        30.46q -1.8  2 
  9  3393 Lay, Tiffany        14 The Heat Tc-                      30.64  +0.0  4 
 10  3861 Henderson, Sydney   14 Titans Tc-03                      30.74  -1.3  3 
 11  2843 Holmes, Sydney      12 New Birth Tr                      31.02  -1.3  3 
 12  3859 Eason, Mignon       13 Gazelle Tc-0                      31.26  -1.3  3 
 13  3391 Jones, Taylor       14 The Heat Tc-                      31.42  +0.0  4 
 14  3132 Soler, Elena        13 Runnin Musta                      32.67  -1.8  2 
 15  2432 Frazier, Areale     13 Gazelle Tc-0                      32.70  +0.0  4 
 16  2835 Ford, Mya           13 Middle Georg                      32.75  +0.0  4 
 17  3152 Irby, Devonna       13 Sapphire TC                       33.31  -1.8  2 
 18  2074 Bolston, Jada       13 Baldwin Jets                      34.67  -1.3  3 
 19  2375 Harrell, Ayannah    12 First Light                       34.82  -1.8  2 
 20  2142 Conerly, Sophie     14 Carrollton T                      35.83  -1.5  1 
 21  2110 Florence, Angelica  13 Boys Girls T                      36.12  -1.8  2 
 22  2910 Bilsky, Alexa       14 Peachtree Ci                      36.21  -1.3  3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 26.91  6/18/2009   Kendell Williams, The Heat Tra              
 National JO: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2317 Middlebrooks, Jame  13 E-1 Tc-0345            30.30      28.88   0.5 
  2  2387 Rayford, Tatiyana   14 First Light            29.72      29.05   0.5 
  3  2378 Julian, Skylar      14 First Light            30.19      29.75   0.5 
  4  2784 Epps, Lauren        12 Mark Trail F           30.24      30.13   0.5 
  5  2426 Drummond, Kamaria   12 Gazelle Tc-0           30.13      30.24   0.5 
  6  3847 Lewis, Marielle     13 Gazelle Tc-0           30.21      30.43   0.5 
  7  3127 Davis, Gabrielle    12 Runnin Musta           30.15      30.46   0.5 
  8  3659 Handsome, Geral     14 Unattached             30.46      31.15   0.5 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 47.12  6/1995      East Point                                  
 National JO: N 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mark Trail Flying Eagles-0345                       51.29      50.01  
     1) 2778 Andrews, Alexandria 13     2) 2780 Douglas, Aundria 14       
     3) 2799 Smith, Demeri 13           4) 2790 Goss, Gia 14              
     5) 3865 Phillips, Sydnei 14        6)                                
  2 Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345                             51.65      50.92  
     1) 2971 Catlin, Shyleah 13         2) 2972 Datcher, Jhordyn 13       
     3) 2974 Ector, Tori 13             4) 2994 Teague, Nicole 12         
     5) 2995 Williams, Kiya 14          6) 2980 Halls, Brejhe 14          
  3 Peach Valley Tc-0345                                52.29      51.56  
     1) 2889 Cornelius, Ambria 14       2) 2891 Green, Alexia 13          
     3) 2892 Hall, Cassondria 13        4) 2898 Shennett, Tayoshi 13      
     5) 2900 Tuberville, Unique 13      6)                                
  4 Mark Trail Flying Eagles-0345  'B'                  53.43      53.50  
     1) 2789 Folsome, Elizabeth 14      2) 3865 Phillips, Sydnei 14       
     3) 2784 Epps, Lauren 12            4) 2783 Epps, Ashley 13           
  5 Spirit Alpharetta Ymca-0345                                    54.64  
     1) 3862 Christie, Maia 12          2) 3235 Beecher, Madison 13       
     3) 3252 Orr, Alayna 14             4) 3867 Lee, Marie 13             
 -- Titans Tc-0345                                      50.78         DQ   Out of zone 3rd exch
     1) 3861 Henderson, Sydney 14       2) 3491 Howard, Anriel 14         
     3) 3493 Johnson, Alexandria 14     4) 3866 Tate, Caitlan 12          
     5) 3514 Tillis, Chloe 13           6) 3516 Wayne, Tatiana 14         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3:53.09  6/19/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
 National JO: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rate Of Motion Elite Tc-0345                      4:02.52    3:53.09% 
     1) 3028 Abrams, Aliyah 14          2) 3030 Douglas, Serenity 13      
     3) 3031 Fagan, Venida 13           4) 3032 Fuller, Alexandria 12     
  2 Gazelle Tc-0345                                              4:06.67  
     1) 2455 Zoller, Chelsea 13         2) 2444 Rasmus, Lauren 14         
     3) 2432 Frazier, Areale 13         4) 3847 Lewis, Marielle 13        
     5) 2430 Evans, Shania 12           6)                                
  3 Titans Tc-0345                                               4:07.69  
     1) 3861 Henderson, Sydney 14       2) 3491 Howard, Anriel 14         
     3) 3493 Johnson, Alexandria 14     4) 3516 Wayne, Tatiana 14         
  4 Impact Athletics-0345                             4:21.30    4:13.92  
     1) 2513 Brown, Savanna 13          2) 2514 Clark, Gloria 14          
     3) 2518 Griffin, Nia 13            4) 2522 Magwood, Latrease 13      
     5) 2523 Nichols, Jenee 13          6) 2525 Sloane, Jillian 14        
  5 Peach Valley Tc-0345                              4:23.11    4:21.93  
     1) 2889 Cornelius, Ambria 14       2) 2891 Green, Alexia 13          
     3)                                 4) 2892 Hall, Cassondria 13       
     5) 2898 Shennett, Tayoshi 13       6) 2900 Tuberville, Unique 13     
  6 Sapphire TC                                       4:37.35    4:28.85  
     1) 3152 Irby, Devonna 13           2) 3157 Jones, Dominique 13       
     3) 3159 Levy, Micaiah 13           4) 3167 Santos, Riara 12          
  7 Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345                           5:14.60    4:38.26  
     1) 2994 Teague, Nicole 12          2) 2972 Datcher, Jhordyn 13       
     3) 2995 Williams, Kiya 14          4) 2980 Halls, Brejhe 14          
  8 Etowah Youth TC                                              4:48.86  
     1) 2341 Groce, Caroline 13         2) 2343 Mayfield, Shelby 13       
     3) 2345 Moore, Madison 13          4) 3874 Peeples, Kaitlyn 13       
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1.65m  6/17/2007   Mimieux D Land, Ruff Riders                 
 National JO: N 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2081 Mccrary, Amber      13 Baldwin Jets                      1.57m    5-01.75 
  2  3655 Davis, Morgan       14 Unattached             1.63m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  3  3659 Handsome, Geral     14 Unattached                        1.47m    4-09.75 
  4  2846 Watkins, Jessica    13 New Birth Tr                      1.37m    4-06.00 
  4  3132 Soler, Elena        13 Runnin Musta                      1.37m    4-06.00 
  6  3633 Roth, Gabrielle     13 Trail Monkey                      1.32m    4-04.00 
  7  3127 Davis, Gabrielle    12 Runnin Musta                      1.27m    4-02.00 
  8  3391 Jones, Taylor       14 The Heat Tc-                      1.22m    4-00.00 
  9  2843 Holmes, Sydney      12 New Birth Tr                      1.17m    3-10.00 
 10  2384 Palmer, Korri       13 First Light                       1.12m    3-08.00 
 --  3726 Williams, Perrin    14 Velocity Sun                         NH            
 --  3157 Jones, Dominique    13 Sapphire TC                         DNF            
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2.43m  6/19/2011   Jackie Goodwin, Pole Vault A                
 National JO: N 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2922 Goodwin, Jackie     14 Pole Vault A                      2.43m%   7-11.50 
  2  2925 Lee, Adrienne       13 Pole Vault A                      2.28m    7-05.75 
  3  3671 Moore, Larsen       14 Unattached             2.13m      2.19m    7-02.25 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5.55m  6/1995      Tameisha King, Red Runners                  
 National JO: N 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3256 Tremble, Isabella   12 Spirit Alpha           4.89m      4.83m   0.6  15-10.25 
  2  2317 Middlebrooks, Jame  13 E-1 Tc-0345                       4.71m   1.0  15-05.50 
  2  2974 Ector, Tori         13 Quicksilver            4.12m      4.71m   0.5  15-05.50 
  4  2994 Teague, Nicole      12 Quicksilver            3.60m      4.64m   1.3  15-02.75 
  5  2293 Wells, Nadia        14 Dekalb Count           4.92m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  6  2846 Watkins, Jessica    13 New Birth Tr           4.70m      4.47m   1.6  14-08.00 
  7  3127 Davis, Gabrielle    12 Runnin Musta           4.18m      4.39m   1.9  14-05.00 
  8  2081 Mccrary, Amber      13 Baldwin Jets           4.16m      4.33m   0.6  14-02.50 
  9  2141 Brown, Zavannah     13 Carrollton T           3.93m      4.18m   0.7  13-08.75 
  9  3254 Smith, Autumn       13 Spirit Alpha           3.84m      4.18m   1.8  13-08.75 
 11  3132 Soler, Elena        13 Runnin Musta           4.34m      4.16m  -0.7  13-07.75 
 11  2074 Bolston, Jada       13 Baldwin Jets           3.99m      4.16m   0.5  13-07.75 
 13  2255 Tookes, Jamaya      13 Cougar Tc In           3.48m      4.02m   0.4  13-02.25 
 14  3209 Hicks, Asia         13 Southeast St           3.74m      3.99m   1.5  13-01.25 
 15  2523 Nichols, Jenee      13 Impact Athle           4.44m      3.93m   1.1  12-10.75 
 16  2345 Moore, Madison      13 Etowah Youth                      3.80m   0.8  12-05.75 
 17  2384 Palmer, Korri       13 First Light            3.68m      3.78m   1.3  12-05.00 
 18  3874 Peeples, Kaitlyn    13 Etowah Youth           3.90m      3.67m  -0.1  12-00.50 
 19  2745 Odom, Kyla          13 MacOn Stride           3.39m      3.52m   1.8  11-06.75 
 20  3338 Jackson, Candace    14 Team Voices-           2.92m      3.46m   0.9  11-04.25 
 --  2512 Bramlett, Kayla     13 Impact Athle           2.09m       FOUL                 
 --  2737 Fortson, Ariel      13 MacOn Stride           2.77m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10.52m  6/15/2008   Kaitlyn Taylor, Quicksilver                
 National JO: N 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3659 Handsome, Geral     14 Unattached                       10.18m   2.2  33-04.75 
  2  3859 Eason, Mignon       13 Gazelle Tc-0                      8.95m   2.5  29-04.50 
  3  3254 Smith, Autumn       13 Spirit Alpha                      8.84m   1.7  29-00.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 13.83m  6/17/2007   Sarah E Howard, Unattached                 
 National JO: N 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3221 Njoku, Chinyere     14 Southside Pi           9.93m     11.14m   36-06.75 
  2  3037 Molden, Timberly    13 Rate Of Moti          10.14m     10.53m   34-06.75 
  3  3093 Harrell, Ashley     14 Ruff Riders            8.62m     10.47m   34-04.25 
  4  2432 Frazier, Areale     13 Gazelle Tc-0           9.01m      9.48m   31-01.25 
  4  3153 Jackson, Jessica    14 Sapphire TC            7.00m      9.48m   31-01.25 
  6  3391 Jones, Taylor       14 The Heat Tc-           8.66m      9.31m   30-06.50 
  7  2900 Tuberville, Unique  13 Peach Valley           7.41m      9.14m   30-00.00 
  8  2305 Cato, Laelle        13 E-1 Tc-0345            8.72m      8.63m   28-03.75 
  9  2306 Dancy, Aaliyah      12 E-1 Tc-0345            7.68m      8.36m   27-05.25 
 10  2310 Felder, Andreyah    13 E-1 Tc-0345            8.01m      8.16m   26-09.25 
 11  2582 Springfield, Aria   13 Jackrabbit T           7.44m      7.87m   25-10.00 
 12  3329 Ambler, Kayla       12 Team Voices-           8.18m      7.81m   25-07.50 
 13  3376 Bray, Sierra        13 The Heat Tc-                      7.41m   24-03.75 
 14  2500 Arnold, Maya        14 Georgia Spor           5.94m      7.10m   23-03.50 
 15  3343 Taylor, Jordae      13 Team Voices-           7.23m      6.56m   21-06.25 
 16  3401 Riley, Destiny      13 The Heat Tc-           6.16m      6.10m   20-00.25 
 17  2563 Hilaire, Jasmine    13 Jackrabbit T           5.79m      5.67m   18-07.25 
 18  2315 Magby, Angelica     13 E-1 Tc-0345            5.58m      5.38m   17-08.00 
 --  3453 Brinson, Kamryn     12 Throw1deep C          10.66m        DNF            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 34.87m  6/1993      Ashley Herendon, Unattached                
 National JO: N 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3061 Reeves, Olivia      13 River Ridge                      23.08m      75-09 
  2  3153 Jackson, Jessica    14 Sapphire TC                      21.60m      70-10 
  3  2900 Tuberville, Unique  13 Peach Valley                     20.77m      68-02 
  4  3037 Molden, Timberly    13 Rate Of Moti                     19.70m      64-07 
  5  2910 Bilsky, Alexa       14 Peachtree Ci                     15.58m      51-01 
  6  3343 Taylor, Jordae      13 Team Voices-                     14.02m      46-00 
  7  2279 Powell, Alyssa      13 Creekview Yo                     14.01m      45-11 
  8  2500 Arnold, Maya        14 Georgia Spor                     13.10m      43-00 
 --  3453 Brinson, Kamryn     12 Throw1deep C                        DNF            
 --  3454 Gaitan, Sabrina     14 Throw1deep C                        DNF            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 35.84m  6/1993      Ashley Herendon, Unattached                
 National JO: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2910 Bilsky, Alexa       14 Peachtree Ci                     25.41m      83-04 
  2  2934 Brown, Jocelyn      13 Pt Elite Tc-                     22.52m      73-11 
  3  2900 Tuberville, Unique  13 Peach Valley                     19.00m      62-04 
  4  2995 Williams, Kiya      14 Quicksilver                      17.81m      58-05 
  5  3221 Njoku, Chinyere     14 Southside Pi                     14.50m      47-07 
  6  3061 Reeves, Olivia      13 River Ridge                      13.76m      45-02 
  7  2310 Felder, Andreyah    13 E-1 Tc-0345                      13.25m      43-06 
  8  3376 Bray, Sierra        13 The Heat Tc-                     10.02m      32-10 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3801 Evans, Erica        13 Unattached             2:36.89     609
  2  2846 Watkins, Jessica    13 New Birth Tr           2:49.62     468
  3  3391 Jones, Taylor       14 The Heat Tc-           2:52.59     437
  4  2353 Walton, Shannon     14 Etowah Youth           2:54.41     419
  5  3132 Soler, Elena        13 Runnin Musta           2:55.18     411
  6  3659 Handsome, Geral     14 Unattached             3:00.91     357
  7  2995 Williams, Kiya      14 Quicksilver            3:01.42     352
  8  3127 Davis, Gabrielle    12 Runnin Musta           3:01.81     349
  9  3058 Mansell, Lilli      13 River Ridge            3:03.10     337
 10  3060 Ohare, Sophie       13 River Ridge            3:06.75     305
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3801 Evans, Erica        13 Unattached               15.57   0.8  3    768
  2  3127 Davis, Gabrielle    12 Runnin Musta             16.15   1.3  1    696
  3  2846 Watkins, Jessica    13 New Birth Tr             17.71   0.8  2    519
  4  3659 Handsome, Geral     14 Unattached               18.64   0.8  3    424
  5  3132 Soler, Elena        13 Runnin Musta             18.82   1.3  1    407
  6  3058 Mansell, Lilli      13 River Ridge              20.10   0.8  3    294
  7  3060 Ohare, Sophie       13 River Ridge              20.63   1.3  1    252
  8  2995 Williams, Kiya      14 Quicksilver              22.19   1.3  1    146
  9  3093 Harrell, Ashley     14 Ruff Riders              22.96   0.8  3    103
 10  2353 Walton, Shannon     14 Etowah Youth             24.65   0.8  2     34
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3801 Evans, Erica        13 Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2  3659 Handsome, Geral     14 Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75    588
  3  2846 Watkins, Jessica    13 New Birth Tr             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  4  3132 Soler, Elena        13 Runnin Musta             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4  2353 Walton, Shannon     14 Etowah Youth             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4  3127 Davis, Gabrielle    12 Runnin Musta             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  7  3391 Jones, Taylor       14 The Heat Tc-             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7  3060 Ohare, Sophie       13 River Ridge              1.27m    4-02.00    379
  9  3093 Harrell, Ashley     14 Ruff Riders              1.17m    3-10.00    284
 10  3058 Mansell, Lilli      13 River Ridge              1.07m    3-06.00    197
 --  2995 Williams, Kiya      14 Quicksilver                 NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3801 Evans, Erica        13 Unattached               4.84m   2.8  15-10.50    516
  2  2846 Watkins, Jessica    13 New Birth Tr             4.73m  -0.8  15-06.25    487
  3  3391 Jones, Taylor       14 The Heat Tc-             4.38m   0.7  14-04.50    398
  4  3127 Davis, Gabrielle    12 Runnin Musta             4.27m   2.0  14-00.25    371
  5  3132 Soler, Elena        13 Runnin Musta             4.12m   0.4  13-06.25    336
  6  3058 Mansell, Lilli      13 River Ridge              3.89m   0.8  12-09.25    283
  7  3060 Ohare, Sophie       13 River Ridge              3.83m   2.6  12-06.75    270
  8  3659 Handsome, Geral     14 Unattached               3.82m   1.3  12-06.50    267
  9  2353 Walton, Shannon     14 Etowah Youth             3.79m   0.2  12-05.25    261
 10  2995 Williams, Kiya      14 Quicksilver              3.57m   1.6  11-08.50    214
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3391 Jones, Taylor       14 The Heat Tc-            10.14m   33-03.25    539
  2  3093 Harrell, Ashley     14 Ruff Riders             10.10m   33-01.75    536
  3  2846 Watkins, Jessica    13 New Birth Tr             8.28m   27-02.00    417
  4  3058 Mansell, Lilli      13 River Ridge              7.86m   25-09.50    390
  5  3801 Evans, Erica        13 Unattached               7.74m   25-04.75    383
  6  3659 Handsome, Geral     14 Unattached               7.43m   24-04.50    363
  7  2995 Williams, Kiya      14 Quicksilver              7.37m   24-02.25    359
  8  3127 Davis, Gabrielle    12 Runnin Musta             7.28m   23-10.75    353
  9  3060 Ohare, Sophie       13 River Ridge              7.00m   22-11.75    335
 10  2353 Walton, Shannon     14 Etowah Youth             6.62m   21-08.75    311
 11  3132 Soler, Elena        13 Runnin Musta             6.03m   19-09.50    273
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: %  3022  6/21/2002   Tiffany Chavis, Gazelle                     
 National JO: N  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3801 Evans, Erica        13 Unattached                         2920  
  2  2846 Watkins, Jessica    13 New Birth Tr                       2372  
  3  3127 Davis, Gabrielle    12 Runnin Musta                       2198  
  4  3659 Handsome, Geral     14 Unattached                         1999  
  5  3132 Soler, Elena        13 Runnin Musta                       1856  
  6  3060 Ohare, Sophie       13 River Ridge                        1541  
  7  3058 Mansell, Lilli      13 River Ridge                        1501  
  8  2353 Walton, Shannon     14 Etowah Youth                       1454  
  9  2995 Williams, Kiya      14 Quicksilver                        1071  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 11.74  6/9/2001    Stephanie D Smith, Georgia Heat             
 National JO: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2957 Holston, Lorenda    15 Quad City St           12.60      12.11q -0.4  5 
  2  3484 Glenn, Simone       15 Titans Tc-03           12.24      12.30q  1.6  4 
  3  3481 Dunston, Cierra     14 Titans Tc-03           12.35      12.42q -0.4  5 
  4  3485 Gonzales, Kevia     15 Titans Tc-03           12.45      12.43q  0.3  6 
  5  3660 Henderson, Angelic  15 Unattached             12.37      12.46q -1.1  7 
  6  2899 Simmons, Keondria   14 Peach Valley           12.87      12.54q -0.4  5 
  7  3495 Latif, Al-nisaa     15 Titans Tc-03           12.69      12.69q -1.1  7 
  8  2139 Alexander, Ambriel  15 Carrollton T           12.69      12.75q  0.3  6 
  9  2304 Carter, Anika       14 E-1 Tc-0345            12.90      12.75   0.8  2 
 10  3087 Florence, Akerian   15 Ruff Riders            12.81      12.80  -1.1  7 
 11  2728 King, Sierra        15 Lightspeed T           12.83      12.88  -3.5  8 
 12  2571 Miller, Taylor      16 Jackrabbit T           12.92      12.94   1.6  4 
 13  3599 Gladdis, Chasin     16 Track Phi Tr           12.77      12.97   0.8  2 
 14  2511 Bass, Candace       16 Impact Athle           12.78      12.98   1.6  4 
 15  3595 Cromarite, Aliva    15 Track Phi Tr           12.67      13.00   0.3  6 
 16  3849 Lewis, Trinity      15 Titans Tc-03           13.11      13.05   1.6  4 
 17  2895 Prater, Deja        14 Peach Valley           13.10      13.10   0.3  6 
 18  3520 Young, Sandra       16 Titans Tc-03           13.05      13.13   0.3  6 
 19  3858 Thrasher, Jazmin    15 Sapphire TC            13.39      13.18   0.7  1 
 20  3404 Toyin-adelaja, Olu  16 The Heat Tc-           13.00      13.21   1.6  4 
 21  3640 Smith, Savanna      15 Triple Actio           12.86      13.22   0.7  1 
 22  3383 Delgado-harris, Mc  15 The Heat Tc-           13.41      13.33  -3.5  8 
 23  3483 Fontenot, Kristen   15 Titans Tc-03           13.62      13.49  +0.0  3 
 24  2562 Hicks, Timon        15 Jackrabbit T           13.58      13.68   0.8  2 
 25  3140 Bess, Iqulah        15 Sapphire TC            13.68      13.73   0.7  1 
 25  3638 Mcclain, Aspen      14 Triple Actio           13.70      13.73  +0.0  3 
 27  2893 Jefferson, Brianca  16 Peach Valley           13.88      13.75   0.7  1 
 28  2385 Powell, Kennedy     15 First Light            14.16      13.80   0.8  2 
 29  2559 Foster, Andrea      15 Jackrabbit T                      13.81  -0.4  5 
 30  2025 Richardson, Amber   15 Athens Youth           13.67      13.94  +0.0  3 
 30  3034 Jones, Deja         15 Rate Of Moti           14.05      13.94   0.3  6 
 32  3636 Cadet, Stephanie    16 Triple Actio           14.04      13.95   0.3  6 
 33  2987 Rivera, Mariah      15 Quicksilver            13.84      13.96   1.6  4 
 34  3852 Lake, Tailar        15 Georgia Jack           14.16      14.05  -3.5  8 
 35  3853 Scott, Marquala     15 Georgia Jack                      14.08  -0.4  5 
 36  3850 Green, Lashayla     15 Georgia Jack           14.40      14.12  -1.1  7 
 37  2018 Freeman, Alexis     15 Athens Youth           14.01      14.17  +0.0  3 
 38  2585 Toney, Aliyah       16 Jackrabbit T                      14.25  -3.5  8 
 39  3043 Strickland, Desira  14 Rate Of Moti           14.57      14.33   0.8  2 
 40  3863 Kennedy, Micah      15 Jackrabbit T           13.82      14.49  -1.1  7 
 41  2340 Dominy, Abigail     14 Etowah Youth           14.82      14.74  +0.0  3 
 42  3722 Kim, Sarah          14 Velocity Sun           15.36      15.01  -0.4  5 
 43  2073 Bolston, Gabriel    14 Baldwin Jets           15.59      15.23  -3.5  8 
 44  2248 Garrett, Shauna     15 Cougar Tc In           17.56      17.96  -0.4  5 
 --  2800 Strange, Ariana     16 Mark Trail F           13.14         FS   0.8  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 11.74  6/9/2001    Stephanie D Smith, Georgia Heat             
 National JO: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2957 Holston, Lorenda    15 Quad City St           12.11      12.35   1.7 
  2  3484 Glenn, Simone       15 Titans Tc-03           12.30      12.39   1.7 
  3  3481 Dunston, Cierra     14 Titans Tc-03           12.42      12.58   1.7 
  4  3485 Gonzales, Kevia     15 Titans Tc-03           12.43      12.71   1.7 
  5  3660 Henderson, Angelic  15 Unattached             12.46      12.82   1.7 
  6  2899 Simmons, Keondria   14 Peach Valley           12.54      12.88   1.7 
  7  3495 Latif, Al-nisaa     15 Titans Tc-03           12.69      12.99   1.7 
  8  2139 Alexander, Ambriel  15 Carrollton T           12.75      13.03   1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 23.93  6/22/2000   Stephanie D Smith, Georgia Heat             
 National JO: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3484 Glenn, Simone       15 Titans Tc-03           25.52      24.88q  1.2  1 
  2  3481 Dunston, Cierra     14 Titans Tc-03           25.32      25.42q  2.0 11 
  3  2955 Anderson, Kemor     15 Quad City St           26.02      25.83q  2.0 10 
  4  3660 Henderson, Angelic  15 Unattached             25.68      25.92q  1.5  8 
  5  3166 Providence, Vaness  15 Sapphire TC            25.64      25.96q  1.2  1 
  6  2320 Williams, Remel     15 E-1 Tc-0345            27.43      26.18q  1.2  2 
  7  3485 Gonzales, Kevia     15 Titans Tc-03           26.57      26.20q  2.2 12 
  8  3378 Burr, Shanel        14 The Heat Tc-           25.76      26.20q  3.0  4 
  9  3468 Alexander, Niata    15 Titans Tc-03           25.92      26.22   1.2  2 
 10  3177 Worthy, Dallas      16 Sapphire TC            25.83      26.36   1.2  2 
 11  2304 Carter, Anika       14 E-1 Tc-0345            26.74      26.38   2.1  9 
 12  3500 Oliver, Darielle    15 Titans Tc-03           25.71      26.41   1.2  1 
 13  2899 Simmons, Keondria   14 Peach Valley           27.64      26.47   2.1  9 
 14  3665 Jones, Elisea       15 Unattached                        26.48   2.0 10 
 15  2139 Alexander, Ambriel  15 Carrollton T           26.53      26.52   2.0 11 
 16  2728 King, Sierra        15 Lightspeed T           26.20      26.68   3.0  4 
 17  3495 Latif, Al-nisaa     15 Titans Tc-03           26.75      26.73   2.0 10 
 18  3304 Crayton, Chelsea    15 Sprint Athle           26.80      26.75   2.2 12 
 19  2571 Miller, Taylor      16 Jackrabbit T           27.11      26.77   2.1  9 
 20  2445 Reed, Fallon        16 Gazelle Tc-0           26.77      26.83   1.3  3 
 21  3599 Gladdis, Chasin     16 Track Phi Tr           26.32      26.91   1.5  8 
 22  3087 Florence, Akerian   15 Ruff Riders            27.23      27.11   2.1  9 
 23  2800 Strange, Ariana     16 Mark Trail F           26.67      27.25   2.2 12 
 24  2511 Bass, Candace       16 Impact Athle           26.35      27.27   2.0 10 
 25  2190 Bohler, Randi       15 Cheetah Tc-0           26.30      27.28   1.9  6 
 26  2895 Prater, Deja        14 Peach Valley           27.01      27.45   3.6  5 
 27  3404 Toyin-adelaja, Olu  16 The Heat Tc-           26.84      27.46   1.2  1 
 28  3595 Cromarite, Aliva    15 Track Phi Tr           27.68      27.69   3.6  5 
 29  3383 Delgado-harris, Mc  15 The Heat Tc-                      27.83   2.1  9 
 30  2308 Dancy, Tahaira      14 E-1 Tc-0345            27.27      27.85   3.0  4 
 31  3220 Hall, Shania        14 Southside Pi           26.00      27.96   2.0 11 
 32  3849 Lewis, Trinity      15 Titans Tc-03           27.38      28.00   1.2  1 
 33  3483 Fontenot, Kristen   15 Titans Tc-03           28.13      28.04   3.0  4 
 34  3775 Richardson, Lashai  15 Wri Tc-0345            27.30      28.12   1.2  2 
 35  3640 Smith, Savanna      15 Triple Actio           27.03      28.13   2.0 10 
 36  3038 Napier, Payton      15 Rate Of Moti           28.40      28.22   1.2  1 
 37  3307 Mcdowell, Zoe       16 Sprint Athle           27.50      28.30   1.9  6 
 38  3386 Hardnett, Erin      14 The Heat Tc-           29.43      28.30   1.3  3 
 39  2017 Ford, Taylor        15 Athens Youth           28.77      28.34   2.2 12 
 40  2385 Powell, Kennedy     15 First Light            28.38      28.39  -0.2  7 
 41  2727 Hutchinson, Kanita  16 Lightspeed T           27.47      28.45   1.3  3 
 42  3637 Defoe, Nesha        15 Triple Actio           27.86      28.48   1.9  6 
 43  2080 Jordan, Jalleyah    16 Baldwin Jets           28.31      28.55   1.3  3 
 44  2893 Jefferson, Brianca  16 Peach Valley           29.06      28.61   2.0 11 
 45  3638 Mcclain, Aspen      14 Triple Actio           28.31      28.65   2.0 11 
 46  2901 Wright, Chyna       15 Peach Valley           28.52      28.76   1.5  8 
 47  2029 Thomas, Tyra        15 Athens Youth           27.96      28.77   3.6  5 
 48  2559 Foster, Andrea      15 Jackrabbit T                      28.91   1.9  6 
 49  3370 Alexander, Kieaund  14 The Heat Tc-           28.97      28.95  -0.2  7 
 50  3585 Ross, Shambreka     15 Tks Electo T           29.45      29.09  -0.2  7 
 51  2562 Hicks, Timon        15 Jackrabbit T           28.31      29.25   1.5  8 
 52  2146 North, Alecia       14 Carrollton T                      29.33   1.3  3 
 53  3034 Jones, Deja         15 Rate Of Moti           29.00      29.34   1.9  6 
 54  3863 Kennedy, Micah      15 Jackrabbit T           29.06      29.35   3.6  5 
 55  3131 Purifoye, Kendra    15 Runnin Musta           26.52      29.35   1.5  8 
 56  2578 Pryor, Crystal      14 Jackrabbit T           28.77      29.51   2.2 12 
 57  2025 Richardson, Amber   15 Athens Youth           28.22      29.58   2.1  9 
 58  2526 Walker, Megan       16 Impact Athle           31.06      29.59   2.1  9 
 59  2865 Wilkerson, Breonna  15 New Horizon            26.00      29.60   2.0 10 
 60  2987 Rivera, Mariah      15 Quicksilver            31.96      29.65   1.9  6 
 61  3853 Scott, Marquala     15 Georgia Jack                      29.68   3.6  5 
 62  3140 Bess, Iqulah        15 Sapphire TC            29.96      30.46  -0.2  7 
 63  3043 Strickland, Desira  14 Rate Of Moti           29.70      30.58   3.0  4 
 64  2018 Freeman, Alexis     15 Athens Youth           31.07      30.63   1.5  8 
 65  2672 Shaffer, Hayley     15 Kennworth TC           27.96      30.76   1.2  2 
 66  2585 Toney, Aliyah       16 Jackrabbit T           30.01      30.81   2.0 11 
 67  3722 Kim, Sarah          14 Velocity Sun           31.44      31.24   2.2 12 
 68  3720 Clinton, Niiya      15 Velocity Sun           31.23      31.64   3.6  5 
 69  2073 Bolston, Gabriel    14 Baldwin Jets           32.21      32.45   1.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 23.93  6/22/2000   Stephanie D Smith, Georgia Heat             
 National JO: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3484 Glenn, Simone       15 Titans Tc-03           24.88      25.07   0.9 
  2  3481 Dunston, Cierra     14 Titans Tc-03           25.42      25.09   0.9 
  3  3378 Burr, Shanel        14 The Heat Tc-           26.20      25.58   0.9 
  4  3660 Henderson, Angelic  15 Unattached             25.92      25.83   0.9 
  5  2320 Williams, Remel     15 E-1 Tc-0345            26.18      26.10   0.9 
  6  3166 Providence, Vaness  15 Sapphire TC            25.96      26.17   0.9 
  7  2955 Anderson, Kemor     15 Quad City St           25.83      26.46   0.9 
  8  3485 Gonzales, Kevia     15 Titans Tc-03           26.20      26.60   0.9 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 53.53  6/22/2000   Stephanie D Smith, Georgia Heat             
 National JO: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3512 Terrell, Ariel      15 Titans Tc-03           58.05      57.06q  6 
  2  3500 Oliver, Darielle    15 Titans Tc-03           57.93      57.93q  1 
  3  3166 Providence, Vaness  15 Sapphire TC          1:01.53      58.66q  6 
  4  3177 Worthy, Dallas      16 Sapphire TC            58.56      59.13q  6 
  5  3476 Collins, Aubree     15 Titans Tc-03           59.29      59.19q  9 
  6  2288 Caldwell, Chelsea   16 Dekalb Count           58.53      59.45q  4 
  7  3468 Alexander, Niata    15 Titans Tc-03           59.00    1:00.07q  7 
  8  3394 Lewis, Amber        15 The Heat Tc-           59.70    1:00.13q  4 
  9  2450 Smith, Ledaysha     16 Gazelle Tc-0         1:01.57    1:00.14   3 
 10  2571 Miller, Taylor      16 Jackrabbit T         1:02.72    1:00.21   1 
 11  3506 Pryor, Ariel        15 Titans Tc-03         1:00.57    1:00.29   1 
 12  3665 Jones, Elisea       15 Unattached                      1:00.63   4 
 13  2308 Dancy, Tahaira      14 E-1 Tc-0345          1:01.69    1:01.36   7 
 14  2863 McGhee, Michaela    15 New Horizon          1:01.85    1:02.02   9 
 15  3383 Delgado-harris, Mc  15 The Heat Tc-         1:02.59    1:02.19   1 
 16  2956 Habersham, Tajana   15 Quad City St         1:05.57    1:02.29   9 
 17  3474 Burnett, Danielle   15 Titans Tc-03         1:02.83    1:02.30   6 
 18  2968 Alexander, Meridet  16 Quicksilver          1:03.31    1:02.37   3 
 19  2515 Collins, Emani      15 Impact Athle         1:01.93    1:02.63   3 
 20  2320 Williams, Remel     15 E-1 Tc-0345          1:05.13    1:02.79   8 
 21  3772 Lewis, Ajiah        15 Wri Tc-0345          1:02.32    1:03.13   7 
 22  3156 Johnson, Nia        16 Sapphire TC          1:05.18    1:03.60   8 
 23  3220 Hall, Shania        14 Southside Pi                    1:03.71   5 
 24  2314 Johnson, Chelsea    15 E-1 Tc-0345          1:02.97    1:04.28   8 
 25  3599 Gladdis, Chasin     16 Track Phi Tr         1:06.00    1:04.32   4 
 26  3489 Hill, Logann        14 Titans Tc-03         1:08.79    1:04.83   2 
 27  2080 Jordan, Jalleyah    16 Baldwin Jets         1:06.69    1:06.27   2 
 28  2865 Wilkerson, Breonna  15 New Horizon          1:01.00    1:06.59   7 
 29  2290 Mcdonald, Alexis    15 Dekalb Count           59.00    1:06.66   2 
 30  2385 Powell, Kennedy     15 First Light          1:12.46    1:06.81   9 
 31  3513 Thompson, Christia  15 Titans Tc-03         1:08.41    1:06.98   9 
 32  3497 Long, Bianca        15 Titans Tc-03         1:07.13    1:07.11   5 
 33  3404 Toyin-adelaja, Olu  16 The Heat Tc-         1:18.97    1:07.23   5 
 34  3386 Hardnett, Erin      14 The Heat Tc-         1:11.29    1:07.61   3 
 35  2585 Toney, Aliyah       16 Jackrabbit T         1:06.76    1:07.92   6 
 36  3034 Jones, Deja         15 Rate Of Moti         1:00.00    1:08.49   5 
 37  3863 Kennedy, Micah      15 Jackrabbit T         1:10.90    1:08.50   4 
 38  2562 Hicks, Timon        15 Jackrabbit T         1:10.11    1:08.99   2 
 39  2020 Howard, Jalisa      15 Athens Youth         1:09.69    1:09.06   6 
 40  2013 Erwin, Kiayra       16 Athens Youth         1:07.43    1:09.18   5 
 41  2727 Hutchinson, Kanita  16 Lightspeed T         1:08.44    1:09.47   2 
 42  2978 Gripper, Lavet      16 Quicksilver          1:12.12    1:09.66   8 
 43  2672 Shaffer, Hayley     15 Kennworth TC         1:09.74    1:09.95   7 
 44  2578 Pryor, Crystal      14 Jackrabbit T         1:07.57    1:10.27   8 
 45  2958 Mccullar, Jada      14 Quad City St         1:13.56    1:10.36   3 
 46  3664 Johnson, Amber      14 Unattached           1:11.47    1:10.40   4 
 47  2893 Jefferson, Brianca  16 Peach Valley         1:09.14    1:10.57   1 
 48  3370 Alexander, Kieaund  14 The Heat Tc-         1:09.35    1:10.82   8 
 49  2309 Elliott, Briana     15 E-1 Tc-0345          1:13.08    1:11.00   6 
 50  2526 Walker, Megan       16 Impact Athle         1:11.50    1:11.36   7 
 51  3087 Florence, Akerian   15 Ruff Riders          1:12.04    1:11.66   3 
 52  3638 Mcclain, Aspen      14 Triple Actio         1:11.80    1:12.06   1 
 53  2107 Cheeks, Anissa      14 Boys Girls T         1:14.56    1:12.76   3 
 54  3720 Clinton, Niiya      15 Velocity Sun         1:06.00    1:12.95   4 
 55  3722 Kim, Sarah          14 Velocity Sun         1:15.43    1:13.49   5 
 56  3043 Strickland, Desira  14 Rate Of Moti         1:16.02    1:14.53   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 53.53  6/22/2000   Stephanie D Smith, Georgia Heat             
 National JO: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3512 Terrell, Ariel      15 Titans Tc-03           57.06      56.76  
  2  2288 Caldwell, Chelsea   16 Dekalb Count           59.45      57.26  
  3  3500 Oliver, Darielle    15 Titans Tc-03           57.93      58.24  
  4  3166 Providence, Vaness  15 Sapphire TC            58.66      58.49  
  5  3177 Worthy, Dallas      16 Sapphire TC            59.13      58.54  
  6  3476 Collins, Aubree     15 Titans Tc-03           59.19      59.33  
  7  3394 Lewis, Amber        15 The Heat Tc-         1:00.13      59.83  
  8  3468 Alexander, Niata    15 Titans Tc-03         1:00.07    1:00.70  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:13.19  6/17/2005   Brittany Hall, GeorgiaLightning           
 National JO: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3593 Caffey, Tatiyana    15 Track Phi Tr         2:21.43    2:18.55  
  2  3512 Terrell, Ariel      15 Titans Tc-03         2:25.96    2:22.49  
  3  2437 Kiblinger, Samanth  16 Gazelle Tc-0         2:26.05    2:25.25  
  4  2288 Caldwell, Chelsea   16 Dekalb Count         2:36.68    2:26.42  
  5  2968 Alexander, Meridet  16 Quicksilver          2:31.39    2:27.16  
  6  3506 Pryor, Ariel        15 Titans Tc-03         2:32.42    2:27.41  
  7  3476 Collins, Aubree     15 Titans Tc-03         2:29.83    2:28.44  
  8  2425 Dixon, Nitisha      14 Gazelle Tc-0         2:37.50    2:28.91  
  9  2689 Sharry, Ryan        16 Lanier Light         2:41.44    2:31.35  
 10  2863 McGhee, Michaela    15 New Horizon          2:34.49    2:33.27  
 11  3489 Hill, Logann        14 Titans Tc-03         2:39.56    2:33.40  
 12  2450 Smith, Ledaysha     16 Gazelle Tc-0         2:46.93    2:33.90  
 13  3156 Johnson, Nia        16 Sapphire TC          2:49.10    2:34.76  
 14  2515 Collins, Emani      15 Impact Athle         2:36.06    2:35.82  
 15  3220 Hall, Shania        14 Southside Pi         2:55.41    2:36.33  
 16  3513 Thompson, Christia  15 Titans Tc-03         2:44.86    2:37.05  
 17  2438 Lacy, Jazmin        15 Gazelle Tc-0         2:35.63    2:37.93  
 18  2314 Johnson, Chelsea    15 E-1 Tc-0345          2:37.55    2:38.12  
 19  3478 Day, Mecca          14 Titans Tc-03         2:40.21    2:38.42  
 20  3497 Long, Bianca        15 Titans Tc-03         2:43.23    2:38.48  
 21  3474 Burnett, Danielle   15 Titans Tc-03         2:48.18    2:38.49  
 22  2077 Grigley, Alashawn   15 Baldwin Jets         2:41.15    2:39.29  
 23  2291 Stewart, Shanel     14 Dekalb Count         2:45.95    2:40.65  
 24  3372 Archer, Alana       14 The Heat Tc-         2:39.66    2:43.04  
 25  2977 Grier, Jade         16 Quicksilver                     2:46.44  
 26  2107 Cheeks, Anissa      14 Boys Girls T         3:00.99    2:57.21  
 27  2526 Walker, Megan       16 Impact Athle         3:02.91    3:03.91  
 28  3208 Crumbley, Lauren    15 Southeast St         2:45.22    3:12.30  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:38.84  6/19/2005   Emily Reese, NS Red Runners               
 National JO: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3482 Fletcher, Sahara    16 Titans Tc-03         4:56.77    4:50.92  
  2  3593 Caffey, Tatiyana    15 Track Phi Tr         5:22.75    4:56.33  
  3  2876 Branch, Hailey      15 Northside Re         4:57.44    4:58.43  
  4  2882 Wetterhall, Madeli  15 Northside Re         5:16.91    5:01.35  
  5  2878 Cameron, Alexandra  15 Northside Re         5:18.51    5:02.97  
  6  2437 Kiblinger, Samanth  16 Gazelle Tc-0         5:20.94    5:12.47  
  7  2438 Lacy, Jazmin        15 Gazelle Tc-0         5:34.51    5:32.73  
  8  2291 Stewart, Shanel     14 Dekalb Count         5:50.36    5:35.99  
  9  3603 Long, Leigha        16 Track Phi Tr         5:57.91    5:36.80  
 10  2077 Grigley, Alashawn   15 Baldwin Jets         5:48.41    5:40.58  
 11  3372 Archer, Alana       14 The Heat Tc-         5:44.13    5:46.19  
 12  2977 Grier, Jade         16 Quicksilver          5:20.00    5:57.70  
 13  2671 Koch, Hannah        16 Kennworth TC         6:06.49    6:12.61  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10:08.33  6/16/2005   Emily Reese, NS Red Runners              
 National JO: N  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2878 Cameron, Alexandra  15 Northside Re                   11:13.62  
  2  2882 Wetterhall, Madeli  15 Northside Re                   11:18.56  
  3  2291 Stewart, Shanel     14 Dekalb Count                   12:43.86  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 14.27  6/19/2005   Nicole Okolo, Georgia Elite                 
 National JO: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3378 Burr, Shanel        14 The Heat Tc-           15.15      15.00q  1.7  1 
  2  3304 Crayton, Chelsea    15 Sprint Athle           15.51      15.40q  1.7  1 
  3  2425 Dixon, Nitisha      14 Gazelle Tc-0           14.84      15.56q  0.7  3 
  4  3390 Johnson, Devon      15 The Heat Tc-           15.74      16.23q  1.2  2 
  5  3394 Lewis, Amber        15 The Heat Tc-           15.27      16.38q  1.2  2 
  6  3639 Oakman, Javona      15 Triple Actio           15.82      16.78q  1.7  1 
  7  2391 Williams, Quiahja   14 First Light                       17.07q  0.7  3 
  8  3480 Derico, Saleigh     15 Titans Tc-03           16.88      17.23q  1.2  2 
  9  2683 Hoffman, Gabrielle  15 Lanier Light           17.88      18.67   1.2  2 
 10  3678 Wheeler, Ashley     15 Unattached             18.58      19.42   0.7  3 
 11  3307 Mcdowell, Zoe       16 Sprint Athle           16.10      20.11   0.7  3 
 12  2559 Foster, Andrea      15 Jackrabbit T                      20.34   1.2  2 
 13  3725 Samuel, Helen       15 Velocity Sun           22.50      23.30   1.7  1 
 14  3724 Robison, Charity    14 Velocity Sun           21.50      26.21   1.7  1 
 15  2107 Cheeks, Anissa      14 Boys Girls T           24.04      30.39   0.7  3 
 --  2190 Bohler, Randi       15 Cheetah Tc-0           15.78         DQ   0.7  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 14.27  6/19/2005   Nicole Okolo, Georgia Elite                 
 National JO: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3378 Burr, Shanel        14 The Heat Tc-           15.00      14.61   1.1 
  2  3304 Crayton, Chelsea    15 Sprint Athle           15.40      15.04   1.1 
  3  2425 Dixon, Nitisha      14 Gazelle Tc-0           15.56      15.19   1.1 
  4  3394 Lewis, Amber        15 The Heat Tc-           16.38      15.27   1.1 
  5  2391 Williams, Quiahja   14 First Light            17.07      16.16   1.1 
  6  3639 Oakman, Javona      15 Triple Actio           16.78      16.21   1.1 
  7  3390 Johnson, Devon      15 The Heat Tc-           16.23      16.46   1.1 
  8  3480 Derico, Saleigh     15 Titans Tc-03           17.23      23.35   1.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:02.66  6/19/2011   Amber Lewis, The Heat TC-                 
 National JO: N   58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3394 Lewis, Amber        15 The Heat Tc-                    1:02.93q  1 
  2  2425 Dixon, Nitisha      14 Gazelle Tc-0                    1:03.21q  1 
  3  3378 Burr, Shanel        14 The Heat Tc-                    1:04.75q  3 
  4  2450 Smith, Ledaysha     16 Gazelle Tc-0                    1:07.72q  3 
  5  3639 Oakman, Javona      15 Triple Actio                    1:09.49q  2 
  6  3156 Johnson, Nia        16 Sapphire TC                     1:11.65q  1 
  7  3480 Derico, Saleigh     15 Titans Tc-03                    1:12.17q  1 
  8  2445 Reed, Fallon        16 Gazelle Tc-0                    1:12.46q  2 
  9  2391 Williams, Quiahja   14 First Light                     1:12.64   2 
 10  2968 Alexander, Meridet  16 Quicksilver                     1:12.88   3 
 11  2704 Hoffman, Gabrielle  15 Lanier Light                    1:14.40   3 
 12  3307 Mcdowell, Zoe       16 Sprint Athle                    1:20.14   1 
 13  3724 Robison, Charity    14 Velocity Sun                    1:38.03   3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:02.66  6/19/2011   Amber Lewis, The Heat TC-                 
 National JO: N   58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3394 Lewis, Amber        15 The Heat Tc-         1:02.93    1:02.66% 
  2  3378 Burr, Shanel        14 The Heat Tc-         1:04.75    1:03.58  
  3  2425 Dixon, Nitisha      14 Gazelle Tc-0         1:03.21    1:04.02  
  4  3639 Oakman, Javona      15 Triple Actio         1:09.49    1:08.77  
  5  2450 Smith, Ledaysha     16 Gazelle Tc-0         1:07.72    1:11.01  
  6  3480 Derico, Saleigh     15 Titans Tc-03         1:12.17    1:12.44  
  7  3156 Johnson, Nia        16 Sapphire TC          1:11.65    1:12.78  
  8  2445 Reed, Fallon        16 Gazelle Tc-0         1:12.46    1:15.06  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 7:18.43  6/17/2011   Sahara Fletcher, Titans TC-03             
 National JO: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3482 Fletcher, Sahara    16 Titans Tc-03                    7:18.43% 
  2  2703 Hayes, Sara         15 Lanier Light                    8:00.78  
  3  2882 Wetterhall, Madeli  15 Northside Re                    8:02.99  
  4  2878 Cameron, Alexandra  15 Northside Re                    8:03.80  
  5  2977 Grier, Jade         16 Quicksilver                    10:09.56  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 46.82  6/16/2006   Running Panthers, Running Pant              
                       Hubbard             , Nichols             , Brooks
 National JO: N 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Titans Tc-0345                                      47.77      47.65   1 
     1) 3485 Gonzales, Kevia 15         2) 3481 Dunston, Cierra 14        
     3) 3500 Oliver, Darielle 15        4) 3484 Glenn, Simone 15          
  2 Quad City Striders Tc Inc                           48.29      47.79   1 
     1) 2955 Anderson, Kemor 15         2) 2956 Habersham, Tajana 15      
     3) 2957 Holston, Lorenda 15        4) 2958 Mccullar, Jada 14         
     5) 2959 Parker, Victoria 15        6)                                
  3 Titans Tc-0345  'B'                                 50.26      48.25   1 
     1) 3495 Latif, Al-nisaa 15         2) 3468 Alexander, Niata 15       
     3) 3476 Collins, Aubree 15         4) 3512 Terrell, Ariel 15         
  4 Sapphire TC                                         49.80      49.62   1 
     1) 3163 Mathis, Keyani 15          2) 3858 Thrasher, Jazmin 15       
     3) 3177 Worthy, Dallas 16          4) 3166 Providence, Vanessa 15    
     5) 3170 Shorter, Auja 14           6)                                
  5 Titans Tc-0345  'C'                                 49.02      49.76   1 
     1) 3849 Lewis, Trinity 15          2) 3520 Young, Sandra 16          
     3) 3475 Carpenter, Athena 15       4) 3480 Derico, Saleigh 15        
  6 Peach Valley Tc-0345                                50.62      49.88   1 
     1) 2888 Cherry, Dyasiza 15         2) 2893 Jefferson, Brianca 16     
     3) 2895 Prater, Deja 14            4) 2899 Simmons, Keondria 14      
     5) 2901 Wright, Chyna 15           6)                                
  7 Athens Youth Academy-0345                           53.54      52.75   1 
     1) 2013 Erwin, Kiayra 16           2) 2029 Thomas, Tyra 15           
     3) 2017 Ford, Taylor 15            4) 2025 Richardson, Amber 15      
     5) 2011 Carson, Jasmine 14         6) 2020 Howard, Jalisa 15         
  8 Georgia Jackets-0345                                           55.41   2 
     1) 3853 Scott, Marquala 15         2) 2485 Raven, Zana 15            
     3) 3852 Lake, Tailar 15            4) 3850 Green, Lashayla 15        
     5) 2480 Jordan, Brianna 16         6)                                
 -- Triple Action-0345                                  50.77        DNF   1 
     1) 3640 Smith, Savanna 15          2) 3638 Mcclain, Aspen 14         
     3) 3639 Oakman, Javona 15          4) 3637 Defoe, Nesha 15           
     5) 3636 Cadet, Stephanie 16        6)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3:48.00  6/23/1998   Sapphire Track Club "A"                   
 National JO: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Titans Tc-0345                                               3:52.10   2 
     1) 3476 Collins, Aubree 15         2) 3481 Dunston, Cierra 14        
     3) 3500 Oliver, Darielle 15        4) 3512 Terrell, Ariel 15         
  2 Sapphire TC                                       4:28.94    4:02.89   2 
     1) 3156 Johnson, Nia 16            2) 3163 Mathis, Keyani 15         
     3) 3166 Providence, Vanessa 15     4) 3170 Shorter, Auja 14          
     5) 3177 Worthy, Dallas 16          6)                                
  3 Titans Tc-0345  'B'                                          4:03.51   1 
     1) 3468 Alexander, Niata 15        2) 3474 Burnett, Danielle 15      
     3) 3475 Carpenter, Athena 15       4) 3506 Pryor, Ariel 15           
  4 E-1 Tc-0345                                                  4:04.93   1 
     1) 2304 Carter, Anika 14           2) 2308 Dancy, Tahaira 14         
     3) 2314 Johnson, Chelsea 15        4) 2320 Williams, Remel 15        
  5 Gazelle Tc-0345                                              4:06.41   2 
     1) 2425 Dixon, Nitisha 14          2) 2450 Smith, Ledaysha 16        
     3) 2437 Kiblinger, Samantha 16     4) 2445 Reed, Fallon 16           
     5) 2442 Pray, Lauren 16            6)                                
  6 Titans Tc-0345  'D'                                          4:19.07   1 
     1) 3478 Day, Mecca 14              2) 3489 Hill, Logann 14           
     3) 3497 Long, Bianca 15            4) 3513 Thompson, Christiana 15   
  7 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic-                    4:26.50    4:21.00   2 
     1) 2562 Hicks, Timon 15            2) 2585 Toney, Aliyah 16          
     3) 3863 Kennedy, Micah 15          4) 2571 Miller, Taylor 16         
     5) 2578 Pryor, Crystal 14          6) 2559 Foster, Andrea 15         
  8 Athens Youth Academy-0345                         4:25.21    4:25.05   2 
     1) 2011 Carson, Jasmine 14         2) 2013 Erwin, Kiayra 16          
     3) 2017 Ford, Taylor 15            4) 2018 Freeman, Alexis 15        
     5) 2020 Howard, Jalisa 15          6) 2025 Richardson, Amber 15      
  9 Titans Tc-0345  'C'                                          4:25.60   1 
     1) 3480 Derico, Saleigh 15         2) 3484 Glenn, Simone 15          
     3) 3495 Latif, Al-nisaa 15         4) 3520 Young, Sandra 16          
 10 Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345                           4:57.72    4:28.09   2 
     1) 2968 Alexander, Merideth 16     2) 2977 Grier, Jade 16            
     3) 2978 Gripper, Lavet 16          4) 2987 Rivera, Mariah 15         
 11 Velocity Sun Athletics-0345                       4:57.04    4:55.55   2 
     1) 3720 Clinton, Niiya 15          2) 3722 Kim, Sarah 14             
     3) 3724 Robison, Charity 14        4) 3725 Samuel, Helen 15          
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 9:55.15  6/22/2000   Jaguar Track Club "A"                     
 National JO: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Titans Tc-0345                                              10:49.66  
     1) 3478 Day, Mecca 14              2) 3513 Thompson, Christiana 15   
     3) 3497 Long, Bianca 15            4) 3489 Hill, Logann 14           
 -- Northside Red Runners-0345                                       DNF  
     1) 2876 Branch, Hailey 15          2) 2877 Branch, Hunter 15         
     3) 2878 Cameron, Alexandra 15      4) 2880 Dabney, Devon 16          
     5) 2882 Wetterhall, Madeline 15    6)                                
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1.70m  6/1978      Lisa Parker, Red Runners                    
 National JO: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2709 Swinton, Whitleigh  15 Lanier Light                      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2  2446 Rice, Jaelyn        15 Gazelle Tc-0                      1.57m    5-01.75 
  3  2146 North, Alecia       14 Carrollton T                      1.52m    4-11.75 
  4  2485 Raven, Zana         15 Georgia Jack                      1.47m    4-09.75 
  5  2978 Gripper, Lavet      16 Quicksilver                      J1.47m    4-09.75 
 --  3378 Burr, Shanel        14 The Heat Tc-                         NH            
 --  3372 Archer, Alana       14 The Heat Tc-                         NH            
 --  3394 Lewis, Amber        15 The Heat Tc-                         NH            
 --  2144 Echols, Taylor Bet  14 Carrollton T                         NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3.33m  6/19/2011   Elise Moffatt, Unattached                   
 National JO: N 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3669 Moffatt, Elise      16 Unattached                        3.33m%  10-11.00 
  2  3663 James, Megan        16 Unattached                        3.03m    9-11.25 
  3  3667 Juneau, Alexandra   15 Unattached             3.05m      2.88m    9-05.25 
  4  2704 Hoffman, Gabrielle  15 Lanier Light           3.05m      2.73m    8-11.50 
  5  3653 Clark, Mackenzie    15 Unattached                        2.43m    7-11.50 
  6  2924 Kinard, Tiffany     16 Pole Vault A                      2.28m    7-05.75 
  7  2923 Howell, Mary Owen   14 Pole Vault A                      1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5.88m              Brenda Cliette-79/Latasha Rogers-83         
 National JO: N 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2445 Reed, Fallon        16 Gazelle Tc-0           5.62m      5.22m   0.8  17-01.50 
  2  2446 Rice, Jaelyn        15 Gazelle Tc-0           3.33m      5.20m   0.6  17-00.75 
  3  3637 Defoe, Nesha        15 Triple Actio           5.30m      5.15m   0.9  16-10.75 
  4  3404 Toyin-adelaja, Olu  16 The Heat Tc-           4.56m      5.11m   1.9  16-09.25 
  5  2690 Swinton, Whitleigh  15 Lanier Light           5.19m      4.98m   1.1  16-04.25 
  6  3383 Delgado-harris, Mc  15 The Heat Tc-           5.06m      4.91m   1.5  16-01.50 
  7  3595 Cromarite, Aliva    15 Track Phi Tr           4.80m      4.90m   0.6  16-01.00 
  8  2190 Bohler, Randi       15 Cheetah Tc-0           4.59m      4.75m   1.4  15-07.00 
  9  3665 Jones, Elisea       15 Unattached                        4.70m   0.7  15-05.00 
 10  3650 Boyd, Jermika       15 Unattached             5.32m      4.67m   1.5  15-04.00 
 11  2485 Raven, Zana         15 Georgia Jack           4.34m      4.59m   0.4  15-00.75 
 12  2029 Thomas, Tyra        15 Athens Youth           4.39m      4.58m   2.1  15-00.50 
 13  3775 Richardson, Lashai  15 Wri Tc-0345            4.93m      4.55m   0.7  14-11.25 
 14  3640 Smith, Savanna      15 Triple Actio           3.88m      4.52m   0.6  14-10.00 
 15  2080 Jordan, Jalleyah    16 Baldwin Jets           4.32m      4.41m   1.1  14-05.75 
 16  2391 Williams, Quiahja   14 First Light                       4.34m   2.2  14-03.00 
 17  3386 Hardnett, Erin      14 The Heat Tc-           4.16m      4.07m   0.6  13-04.25 
 18  2280 Ruschmeyer, Callis  14 Creekview Yo           3.85m      3.69m   0.8  12-01.25 
 19  2987 Rivera, Mariah      15 Quicksilver            3.92m      3.29m   1.1  10-09.50 
 --  3405 Williams, Kendell   16 The Heat Tc-           5.98m        DNF   NWI           
 --  3762 Bodden, Kristina    16 Wri Tc-0345            4.01m        DNF   NWI           
 --  2350 Sigler, Morgan      14 Etowah Youth           3.97m        DNF   NWI           
 --  3377 Brown, Arianna      14 The Heat Tc-           4.17m        DNF   NWI           
 --  3372 Archer, Alana       14 The Heat Tc-           3.67m        DNF   NWI           
 --  2073 Bolston, Gabriel    14 Baldwin Jets           3.65m        DNF   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 11.77m  6/1983      Mia Bond, Quicksilver                      
 National JO: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3390 Johnson, Devon      15 The Heat Tc-                     10.68m   1.0  35-00.50 
  2  3637 Defoe, Nesha        15 Triple Actio                     10.66m   1.8  34-11.75 
  3  2029 Thomas, Tyra        15 Athens Youth                     10.24m   0.5  33-07.25 
  4  2304 Carter, Anika       14 E-1 Tc-0345                      10.22m   0.4  33-06.50 
  5  3650 Boyd, Jermika       15 Unattached                        9.94m   1.2  32-07.50 
  6  3384 Fullwood, Brianna   16 The Heat Tc-                      9.88m  -0.5  32-05.00 
  7  2146 North, Alecia       14 Carrollton T                      9.66m   1.8  31-08.50 
 --  2144 Echols, Taylor Bet  14 Carrollton T                       FOUL                 
 --  3475 Carpenter, Athena   15 Titans Tc-03                        DNF   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 12.56m  6/2/2007    Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep              
 National JO: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3761 Bennett, Courtney   15 Wri Tc-0345           10.65m     11.17m   36-07.75 
  2  3768 Gadson, Briannae    16 Wri Tc-0345            9.78m     10.94m   35-10.75 
  3  3740 Taylor, Tatiana     14 Walton Youth           9.77m     10.22m   33-06.50 
  4  2480 Jordan, Brianna     16 Georgia Jack           9.46m      9.76m   32-00.25 
  5  2027 Thioub, Gansiry     15 Athens Youth           8.78m      8.62m   28-03.50 
  5  3883 Callahan, Cassidy   16 Unattached                        8.62m   28-03.50 
  7  3384 Fullwood, Brianna   16 The Heat Tc-           9.14m      8.32m   27-03.75 
  8  2841 Gilbert, Adrienne   14 New Birth Tr           8.27m      8.02m   26-03.75 
  9  3373 Boone, Taylor       16 The Heat Tc-           7.09m      7.92m   26-00.00 
 10  2248 Garrett, Shauna     15 Cougar Tc In           9.05m      7.74m   25-04.75 
 11  3654 Collins-luther, Cy  15 Unattached             7.66m      7.64m   25-00.75 
 12  3370 Alexander, Kieaund  14 The Heat Tc-           6.98m      7.40m   24-03.50 
 13  2839 Denning, Victoria   16 New Birth Tr           7.01m      7.16m   23-06.00 
 14  2526 Walker, Megan       16 Impact Athle           3.70m      6.70m   21-11.75 
 15  3339 Jackson, Kiara      15 Team Voices-           5.55m      4.78m   15-08.25 
 --  3385 Gardner, Sarah      16 The Heat Tc-           6.99m        DNF            
 --  3457 Woods, Nyla         15 Throw1deep C           9.35m        DNF            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 38.40m  6/26/1997   Jennifer Curry, Flag City Flyers           
 National JO: N 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3761 Bennett, Courtney   15 Wri Tc-0345                      30.93m     101-06 
  2  3456 Thomas, Kelli       15 Throw1deep C                     28.90m      94-10 
  3  2480 Jordan, Brianna     16 Georgia Jack                     26.71m      87-07 
  4  3768 Gadson, Briannae    16 Wri Tc-0345                      24.44m      80-02 
  5  2841 Gilbert, Adrienne   14 New Birth Tr                     23.47m      77-00 
  5  3883 Callahan, Cassidy   16 Unattached                       23.47m      77-00 
  7  2839 Denning, Victoria   16 New Birth Tr                     19.40m      63-08 
  8  2248 Garrett, Shauna     15 Cougar Tc In                     19.22m      63-01 
  9  3654 Collins-luther, Cy  15 Unattached                       18.27m      59-11 
 --  3370 Alexander, Kieaund  14 The Heat Tc-                        DNF            
 --  3384 Fullwood, Brianna   16 The Heat Tc-                        DNF            
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 49.74m  6/17/2007   Patrice D Gates, Unattached                
 National JO: N 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chambers, 45 Throw 1 Deep           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3883 Callahan, Cassidy   16 Unattached                       38.76m     127-02 
  2  3456 Thomas, Kelli       15 Throw1deep C                     36.81m     120-09 
  3  3654 Collins-luther, Cy  15 Unattached                       36.78m     120-08 
  4  3457 Woods, Nyla         15 Throw1deep C                     36.72m     120-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 38.54m  6/1996      Ashley Herendon, Unattached                
 National JO: N 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2281 Sanford, Morgan     15 Creekview Yo                     29.69m      97-05 
  2  3737 Caster, Jensen      16 Walton Youth                     29.19m      95-09 
  3  2841 Gilbert, Adrienne   14 New Birth Tr                     22.56m      74-00 
  4  2248 Garrett, Shauna     15 Cougar Tc In                     14.68m      48-02 
  5  3654 Collins-luther, Cy  15 Unattached                       14.53m      47-08 
  6  2839 Denning, Victoria   16 New Birth Tr                     13.88m      45-06 
  7  2144 Echols, Taylor Bet  14 Carrollton T                      9.65m      31-08 
  8  3208 Crumbley, Lauren    15 Southeast St                      9.12m      29-11 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3087 Florence, Akerian   15 Ruff Riders              27.58  -1.0    664
  2  2703 Hayes, Sara         15 Lanier Light             28.97  -1.0    556
  3  2281 Sanford, Morgan     15 Creekview Yo             31.81  -1.0    363
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2703 Hayes, Sara         15 Lanier Light           2:32.94     656
  2  2281 Sanford, Morgan     15 Creekview Yo           3:03.53     333
  3  3087 Florence, Akerian   15 Ruff Riders            3:20.79     196
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2703 Hayes, Sara         15 Lanier Light             19.79   0.3  2    320
  2  3087 Florence, Akerian   15 Ruff Riders              20.30  -0.6  1    278
  3  2281 Sanford, Morgan     15 Creekview Yo             20.45  -0.6  1    266
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2703 Hayes, Sara         15 Lanier Light             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  2  2281 Sanford, Morgan     15 Creekview Yo             1.07m    3-06.00    197
  2  3087 Florence, Akerian   15 Ruff Riders              1.07m    3-06.00    197
 --  3405 Williams, Kendell   16 The Heat Tc-                NH            
 --  3131 Purifoye, Kendra    15 Runnin Musta                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2703 Hayes, Sara         15 Lanier Light             4.62m   1.1  15-02.00    459
  2  3087 Florence, Akerian   15 Ruff Riders              3.91m   0.9  12-10.00    287
  3  2281 Sanford, Morgan     15 Creekview Yo             3.66m  +0.0  12-00.25    233
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2703 Hayes, Sara         15 Lanier Light             7.07m   23-02.50    340
  2  2281 Sanford, Morgan     15 Creekview Yo             6.73m   22-01.00    318
  3  3087 Florence, Akerian   15 Ruff Riders              6.51m   21-04.25    304
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2281 Sanford, Morgan     15 Creekview Yo            30.38m      99-08    484
  2  2703 Hayes, Sara         15 Lanier Light            15.88m      52-01    213
  3  3087 Florence, Akerian   15 Ruff Riders             15.02m      49-03    197
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: %  3990  6/22/2000   Shani Boston, Red Runners                   
 National JO: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2703 Hayes, Sara         15 Lanier Light                       3078  
  2  2281 Sanford, Morgan     15 Creekview Yo                       2194  
  3  3087 Florence, Akerian   15 Ruff Riders                        2123  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana-Maria Ruoss                          
 National JO: N 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2308 Dancy, Tahaira      14 E-1 Tc-0345                    21:39.58  
 --  3385 Gardner, Sarah      16 The Heat Tc-                        DNF  
 --  3373 Boone, Taylor       16 The Heat Tc-                        DNF  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 11.51  6/14/2008   Chalonda Goodman, New Horizon               
 National JO: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3039 Obi, Jacqueline     17 Rate Of Moti           12.39      12.25q +0.0  5 
  2  3029 Abrams, Jasmine     17 Rate Of Moti           12.21      12.29q  4.2  6 
  3  3381 Carter, Tayla       17 The Heat Tc-           12.33      12.31q +0.0  5 
  4  3155 Jarrells, Shunika   16 Sapphire TC            12.10      12.38q  4.2  6 
  5  2516 Famble, Alayna      17 Impact Athle           12.35      12.72q  1.9  2 
  6  3600 Gray, Crystal       16 Track Phi Tr           12.50      12.73q  1.9  2 
  7  3305 Lyons, Kia          17 Sprint Athle           12.89      12.77q  4.2  6 
  8  3173 Thomas, Britney     18 Sapphire TC            13.14      12.80q  1.9  2 
  9  3854 Crockett, Breanna   17 First Light            12.79      12.81   1.9  2 
 10  3104 Phillips, Stormm    16 Ruff Riders            12.50      12.83   1.9  2 
 11  3088 Florence, Johnesha  16 Ruff Riders            14.22      12.94   2.9  3 
 12  2897 Scrivens, Alexis    16 Peach Valley           12.73      12.96   1.1  4 
 13  2937 Holt, Cleo          17 Pt Elite Tc-           12.70      13.01   1.2  1 
 14  2894 Moore, Karen        16 Peach Valley           13.27      13.06  +0.0  5 
 15  3379 Caldwell, Kyndall   17 The Heat Tc-           12.93      13.09   1.2  1 
 16  3766 Dean, Nakyus        17 Wri Tc-0345            12.93      13.14   2.9  3 
 17  2935 Greer, Michaela     17 Pt Elite Tc-           12.98      13.25  +0.0  5 
 18  2833 Anderson, Jessica   17 Middle Georg           13.23      13.27   1.1  4 
 19  3469 Banks, Kelly        17 Titans Tc-03           12.75      13.29   1.2  1 
 20  3102 Mcfarland, Alanesh  17 Ruff Riders            12.93      13.29   2.9  3 
 21  2487 Smith, Kyandra      17 Georgia Jack           13.65      13.37   1.2  1 
 22  3151 Hector, Paige       17 Sapphire TC            13.57      13.38   1.2  1 
 23  3611 Williams, Cassidy   17 Track Phi Tr           13.95      13.63   1.1  4 
 24  2763 Wyatt, Choukri      16 Major Impact           13.67      13.79   4.2  6 
 25  3778 White, Anastasia    18 Xing Xing In           13.74      13.94   2.9  3 
 26  3677 Stamp, Daniella     17 Unattached                        14.01   4.2  6 
 27  2570 Martinez, Krystal   16 Jackrabbit T           13.00      14.03   1.9  2 
 28  3719 Clinton, Aunica     16 Velocity Sun           14.05      14.13   2.9  3 
 29  2759 Carter, Alexis      18 Major Impact           14.53      14.37   4.2  6 
 30  3510 Stephens, India     16 Titans Tc-03           14.59      14.56   1.2  1 
 31  3767 Ford, Tiffany       17 Wri Tc-0345            13.82      15.05   4.2  6 
 32  3770 Johnson, Tiffany    17 Wri Tc-0345                       15.44  +0.0  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 11.51  6/14/2008   Chalonda Goodman, New Horizon               
 National JO: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3029 Abrams, Jasmine     17 Rate Of Moti           12.29      12.44   2.2 
  2  3039 Obi, Jacqueline     17 Rate Of Moti           12.25      12.53   2.2 
  3  3381 Carter, Tayla       17 The Heat Tc-           12.31      12.54   2.2 
  4  3155 Jarrells, Shunika   16 Sapphire TC            12.38      12.68   2.2 
  5  2516 Famble, Alayna      17 Impact Athle           12.72      12.71   2.2 
  6  3173 Thomas, Britney     18 Sapphire TC            12.80      12.89   2.2 
  7  3305 Lyons, Kia          17 Sprint Athle           12.77      12.95   2.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 23.83  6/22/2003   Courtney R Champion, New Horizon            
 National JO: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3470 Blount, Aminah      17 Titans Tc-03           24.72      24.56q +0.0  3 
  2  3584 Oliver, Javianne    16 Tks Electo T           24.82      24.90q  0.7  7 
  3  3144 Davis, Maikea       18 Sapphire TC            25.37      24.96q  0.7  7 
  4  3039 Obi, Jacqueline     17 Rate Of Moti           25.14      24.98q  0.7  6 
  5  3029 Abrams, Jasmine     17 Rate Of Moti           24.60      25.07q  2.1  2 
  6  3174 Thomas, Kimberly    18 Sapphire TC            25.10      25.28q  0.7  6 
  7  2864 Whaley, Angelica    18 New Horizon            24.77      25.29q +0.0  9 
  8  3486 Guster, Elexis      17 Titans Tc-03           24.41      25.32q  2.0  5 
  9  3146 Felton, Alyssa      17 Sapphire TC            24.96      25.33   2.1  2 
 10  3155 Jarrells, Shunika   16 Sapphire TC            24.70      25.43  +0.0  1 
 11  2516 Famble, Alayna      17 Impact Athle           25.64      25.47  +0.0  9 
 12  3381 Carter, Tayla       17 The Heat Tc-           25.28      25.52  -0.9  8 
 13  3600 Gray, Crystal       16 Track Phi Tr           25.35      25.56  +0.0  3 
 14  3387 Hardnett, Kelli     17 The Heat Tc-           24.46      25.83  +0.0  9 
 15  2762 Larbi, Ama          17 Major Impact           25.77      25.84  +0.0  4 
 16  3104 Phillips, Stormm    16 Ruff Riders            25.71      25.93   0.7  7 
 17  3171 Simmons, Sandricka  18 Sapphire TC            28.99      25.95  +0.0  4 
 18  2664 Pryor, Christian    16 Jaguar TC              25.92      26.25  +0.0  4 
 19  2982 Love, Morgan        17 Quicksilver            29.99      26.31  +0.0  3 
 20  3147 Gilbert, Dormecia   16 Sapphire TC            26.29      26.32   0.7  6 
 21  2149 Strickland, Gabrie  16 Carrollton T           26.88      26.43  -0.9  8 
 22  3088 Florence, Johnesha  16 Ruff Riders            30.50      26.45  -0.9  8 
 23  3173 Thomas, Britney     18 Sapphire TC            26.50      26.51   2.1  2 
 24  2937 Holt, Cleo          17 Pt Elite Tc-           26.50      26.74  +0.0  4 
 25  2897 Scrivens, Alexis    16 Peach Valley           26.39      26.77  +0.0  9 
 26  3223 Truitt, Ariel       17 Southside Pi           27.13      26.84   0.7  6 
 27  3110 Spriggs, Kiora      16 Ruff Riders            26.98      26.90  +0.0  1 
 28  2665 Pryor, Kayla        16 Jaguar TC              26.30      26.93  +0.0  4 
 29  3305 Lyons, Kia          17 Sprint Athle           27.16      26.97   0.7  7 
 30  2488 Thomas, Sarah       17 Georgia Jack           26.65      27.04   2.1  2 
 31  3471 Broadnax, Tershaun  18 Titans Tc-03           27.57      27.09  -0.9  8 
 32  3143 Davis, Jordan       16 Sapphire TC            26.71      27.14  +0.0  1 
 33  2894 Moore, Karen        16 Peach Valley           30.21      27.38  +0.0  3 
 34  2833 Anderson, Jessica   17 Middle Georg           27.66      27.46   0.7  6 
 35  3102 Mcfarland, Alanesh  17 Ruff Riders            28.01      27.49   0.7  7 
 36  2487 Smith, Kyandra      17 Georgia Jack           30.21      27.58   0.7  6 
 37  3151 Hector, Paige       17 Sapphire TC            27.92      27.61   2.1  2 
 38  3130 Philips, Claire     17 Runnin Musta           27.36      27.72  +0.0  1 
 39  2433 Hunter, Aneisha     17 Gazelle Tc-0           28.00      27.75   2.1  2 
 40  3379 Caldwell, Kyndall   17 The Heat Tc-           27.03      27.78   2.0  5 
 41  3469 Banks, Kelly        17 Titans Tc-03           26.23      27.80  +0.0  9 
 42  3658 Finebone, Kemjika   18 Unattached             28.14      27.92  +0.0  1 
 43  2483 Legrand, Siera      16 Georgia Jack           26.00      27.95   0.7  6 
 44  2973 Davis, Danielle     16 Quicksilver            29.03      28.30  -0.9  8 
 45  2570 Martinez, Krystal   16 Jackrabbit T           27.38      28.49   2.0  5 
 46  2763 Wyatt, Choukri      16 Major Impact                      28.76  +0.0  4 
 47  3677 Stamp, Daniella     17 Unattached                        28.98   2.0  5 
 48  3778 White, Anastasia    18 Xing Xing In           28.54      29.05  +0.0  9 
 49  3719 Clinton, Aunica     16 Velocity Sun           28.75      29.22  -0.9  8 
 50  2012 Downs, Katherine    16 Athens Youth           28.99      29.42   0.7  7 
 51  2759 Carter, Alexis      18 Major Impact           32.16      30.03  -0.9  8 
 52  3510 Stephens, India     16 Titans Tc-03           30.32      30.12  +0.0  1 
 53  2000 Anderson, Lasha     17 Apollo TC                         31.54  +0.0  3 
 54  2979 Gripper, Lynnzee    17 Quicksilver                       36.52  +0.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 23.83  6/22/2003   Courtney R Champion, New Horizon            
 National JO: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3470 Blount, Aminah      17 Titans Tc-03           24.56      24.55   1.2 
  2  3584 Oliver, Javianne    16 Tks Electo T           24.90      24.92   1.2 
  3  3144 Davis, Maikea       18 Sapphire TC            24.96      24.99   1.2 
  4  3029 Abrams, Jasmine     17 Rate Of Moti           25.07      25.07   1.2 
  5  2864 Whaley, Angelica    18 New Horizon            25.29      25.28   1.2 
  6  3039 Obi, Jacqueline     17 Rate Of Moti           24.98      25.31   1.2 
  7  3486 Guster, Elexis      17 Titans Tc-03           25.32      25.35   1.2 
  8  3174 Thomas, Kimberly    18 Sapphire TC            25.28      25.52   1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 53.93  6/2/2007    Joanna Atkins, Sapphire                     
 National JO: N 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2864 Whaley, Angelica    18 New Horizon            57.06      56.25q  5 
  2  3039 Obi, Jacqueline     17 Rate Of Moti           58.97      56.59q  3 
  3  3044 Walters, Sonikqua   16 Rate Of Moti           58.00      57.81q  7 
  4  2516 Famble, Alayna      17 Impact Athle           57.38      58.03q  2 
  5  3486 Guster, Elexis      17 Titans Tc-03           55.68      58.06q  1 
  6  3174 Thomas, Kimberly    18 Sapphire TC            59.09      58.10q  6 
  7  3584 Oliver, Javianne    16 Tks Electo T           58.24      58.57q  2 
  8  3679 Yisrael, Khahina    18 Unattached             58.88      58.58q  1 
  9  2664 Pryor, Christian    16 Jaguar TC              58.69      58.76   1 
 10  2379 Keller, Kourtney    16 First Light            58.39      58.99   7 
 11  2982 Love, Morgan        17 Quicksilver                       59.72   3 
 12  2422 Chambers, Brianna   18 Gazelle Tc-0         1:00.24      59.93   2 
 13  3147 Gilbert, Dormecia   16 Sapphire TC            59.50    1:00.11   5 
 14  2149 Strickland, Gabrie  16 Carrollton T         1:01.45    1:00.30   5 
 15  2665 Pryor, Kayla        16 Jaguar TC              59.44    1:00.68   3 
 16  3605 Pettway, Aaliyah    16 Track Phi Tr         1:01.18    1:00.76   3 
 17  2488 Thomas, Sarah       17 Georgia Jack         1:01.24    1:00.81   3 
 18  2078 Harrison, Courtney  17 Baldwin Jets         1:02.86    1:01.01   4 
 19  3592 Brown, Triniece     17 Track Phi Tr         1:05.54    1:01.63   6 
 20  3143 Davis, Jordan       16 Sapphire TC          1:02.97    1:01.68   5 
 21  3092 Godfrey, Alexandri  17 Ruff Riders          1:01.46    1:02.16   1 
 22  2484 Powell, Dana        17 Georgia Jack         1:00.00    1:02.41   6 
 23  2312 Hill, Gabriella     17 E-1 Tc-0345          1:05.64    1:02.63   6 
 24  2001 Walker, Diamond     16 Apollo TC                       1:02.74   4 
 25  2986 Rainwater, Morgane  17 Quicksilver          1:06.78    1:03.75   4 
 26  3130 Philips, Claire     17 Runnin Musta         1:04.54    1:03.78   3 
 27  3110 Spriggs, Kiora      16 Ruff Riders          1:04.34    1:03.89   7 
 28  2897 Scrivens, Alexis    16 Peach Valley         1:01.78    1:03.96   4 
 29  2894 Moore, Karen        16 Peach Valley         1:08.50    1:04.74   4 
 30  3719 Clinton, Aunica     16 Velocity Sun         1:06.22    1:05.92   5 
 31  2193 Gaddy, Mayah        16 Cheetah Tc-0         1:07.10    1:06.55   7 
 32  2570 Martinez, Krystal   16 Jackrabbit T         1:09.74    1:06.74   2 
 33  3112 Terrell, Sha-von    17 Ruff Riders          1:08.19    1:07.13   4 
 34  2973 Davis, Danielle     16 Quicksilver          1:09.90    1:08.46   2 
 35  3723 Muanda, Olga        17 Velocity Sun         1:17.73    1:14.81   7 
 36  2000 Anderson, Lasha     17 Apollo TC                       1:19.55   6 
 37  2979 Gripper, Lynnzee    17 Quicksilver                     1:38.77   1 
 --  3501 Outland, Taylor     17 Titans Tc-03           59.68         FS   7 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 53.93  6/2/2007    Joanna Atkins, Sapphire                     
 National JO: N 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2864 Whaley, Angelica    18 New Horizon            56.25      55.35  
  2  3039 Obi, Jacqueline     17 Rate Of Moti           56.59      56.45  
  3  3486 Guster, Elexis      17 Titans Tc-03           58.06      56.71  
  4  3044 Walters, Sonikqua   16 Rate Of Moti           57.81      57.19  
  5  3174 Thomas, Kimberly    18 Sapphire TC            58.10      57.55  
  6  3584 Oliver, Javianne    16 Tks Electo T           58.57      57.75  
  7  2516 Famble, Alayna      17 Impact Athle           58.03      57.89  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:11.39  6/20/2003   Georgia C Kloss, Unattached               
 National JO: N 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3517 Williams, Sydney    17 Titans Tc-03         2:26.30    2:19.80  
  2  2192 Cooper, Greciana    17 Cheetah Tc-0         2:21.88    2:22.00  
  3  2665 Pryor, Kayla        16 Jaguar TC                       2:23.18  
  4  3605 Pettway, Aaliyah    16 Track Phi Tr         2:28.57    2:24.59  
  5  2312 Hill, Gabriella     17 E-1 Tc-0345          2:35.00    2:27.81  
  6  2996 Yoonis, Alla        18 Quicksilver          2:20.00    2:28.64  
  7  3406 Willis, Monti       17 The Heat Tc-         2:26.60    2:29.15  
  8  3130 Philips, Claire     17 Runnin Musta         2:32.46    2:29.21  
  9  3145 Dye, Jamara         17 Sapphire TC          2:32.36    2:30.51  
 10  3592 Brown, Triniece     17 Track Phi Tr         2:33.57    2:30.72  
 11  2484 Powell, Dana        17 Georgia Jack         2:35.46    2:33.74  
 12  2194 Stanley, Corshe     17 Cheetah Tc-0         2:40.41    2:36.42  
 13  2005 Millikin, Shannon   16 Apollo TC                       2:36.64  
 14  3472 Brown, Sara         16 Titans Tc-03         2:36.00    2:36.75  
 15  3604 Mcbride, Crystal    17 Track Phi Tr         2:31.27    2:37.38  
 16  3080 Collins, Destinee   17 Ruff Riders          2:34.58    2:40.57  
 17  3081 Davis, Mariah       17 Ruff Riders          2:30.00    2:50.09  
 18  2145 Mcgowan, Amanda     17 Carrollton T         3:34.11    3:10.55  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:38.68  6/17/2007   Emily J Reese, Red Runners                
 National JO: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2866 Jenkins, Destiny    17 Newroc Rocke                    4:44.94  
  2  2192 Cooper, Greciana    17 Cheetah Tc-0         5:02.92    4:52.50  
  3  2996 Yoonis, Alla        18 Quicksilver          5:10.00    5:04.27  
  4  2970 Brackin, Allison    17 Quicksilver          5:10.06    5:06.72  
  5  3517 Williams, Sydney    17 Titans Tc-03         5:12.98    5:07.24  
  6  2883 Wetterhall, Meghan  16 Northside Re         5:11.56    5:11.13  
  7  2005 Millikin, Shannon   16 Apollo TC                       5:19.65  
  8  3145 Dye, Jamara         17 Sapphire TC          6:14.80    5:24.80  
  9  2686 Mullinax, Victoria  16 Lanier Light         5:25.69    5:27.52  
 10  3604 Mcbride, Crystal    17 Track Phi Tr         5:45.20    5:43.20  
 11  3081 Davis, Mariah       17 Ruff Riders          5:40.00    5:46.96  
 12  2145 Mcgowan, Amanda     17 Carrollton T         6:50.16    6:00.67  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 9:53.46  6/14/2007   Emily J Reese, Red Runners                
 National JO: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2883 Wetterhall, Meghan  16 Northside Re                   11:07.44  
  2  2706 Mullinax, Victoria  16 Lanier Light                   11:52.49  
  3  3145 Dye, Jamara         17 Sapphire TC                    12:09.42  
  4  3472 Brown, Sara         16 Titans Tc-03                   12:23.19  
  5  2145 Mcgowan, Amanda     17 Carrollton T                   12:55.65  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 14.04  6/18/2006   Nicole Okolo, BLAZ-N HEAT                   
 National JO: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3406 Willis, Monti       17 The Heat Tc-           14.67      14.62q  0.3  1 
  2  3503 Porter, Shaquavia   18 Titans Tc-03           14.59      14.69q  0.3  1 
  3  2837 Terrell, Anasteras  17 Middle Georg           14.46      14.97q  0.8  3 
  4  2762 Larbi, Ama          17 Major Impact           15.97      14.99q  0.8  3 
  5  3854 Crockett, Breanna   17 First Light            14.56      15.23q  0.3  1 
  6  3855 Bakari, Kamilah     17 Unattached             15.80      15.50q  0.8  3 
  7  3223 Truitt, Ariel       17 Southside Pi           16.24      15.53q  0.3  1 
  8  2935 Greer, Michaela     17 Pt Elite Tc-           15.50      15.62q  0.3  1 
  9  2379 Keller, Kourtney    16 First Light            14.83      15.83   1.6  2 
 10  3583 Matthews, Jessica   17 Tks Electo T           15.55      16.64   1.6  2 
 11  3649 Boyd, Carnika       18 Unattached             17.72      16.83   1.6  2 
 12  2763 Wyatt, Choukri      16 Major Impact           16.10      16.91   0.8  3 
 13  3471 Broadnax, Tershaun  18 Titans Tc-03           15.41      17.61   0.3  1 
 14  3658 Finebone, Kemjika   18 Unattached             18.82      17.74   0.8  3 
 15  2078 Harrison, Courtney  17 Baldwin Jets           17.82      17.79   0.8  3 
 16  2988 Rollins, Nandi      16 Quicksilver            16.95      17.89   1.6  2 
 17  3778 White, Anastasia    18 Xing Xing In           18.97      19.91   1.6  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 14.04  6/18/2006   Nicole Okolo, BLAZ-N HEAT                   
 National JO: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3503 Porter, Shaquavia   18 Titans Tc-03           14.69      14.66   0.6 
  2  2837 Terrell, Anasteras  17 Middle Georg           14.97      14.96   0.6 
  3  3406 Willis, Monti       17 The Heat Tc-           14.62      14.98   0.6 
  4  3223 Truitt, Ariel       17 Southside Pi           15.53      15.29   0.6 
  5  3855 Bakari, Kamilah     17 Unattached             15.50      15.30   0.6 
  6  2762 Larbi, Ama          17 Major Impact           14.99      15.37   0.6 
  7  2935 Greer, Michaela     17 Pt Elite Tc-           15.62      15.75   0.6 
  8  3854 Crockett, Breanna   17 First Light            15.23      18.19   0.6 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:00.15  6/15/2008   Kennisha Holden, Sapphire Tra             
 National JO: N   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3503 Porter, Shaquavia   18 Titans Tc-03                    1:01.28q  2 
  2  2379 Keller, Kourtney    16 First Light                     1:02.90q  2 
  3  3406 Willis, Monti       17 The Heat Tc-                    1:05.10q  1 
  4  3149 Harris, Tamera      18 Sapphire TC                     1:06.18q  2 
  5  3592 Brown, Triniece     17 Track Phi Tr                    1:08.09q  3 
  6  2078 Harrison, Courtney  17 Baldwin Jets                    1:08.56q  3 
  7  3854 Crockett, Breanna   17 First Light                     1:10.19q  1 
  8  3649 Boyd, Carnika       18 Unattached                      1:11.58q  1 
  9  3515 Toomer, Ayanna      17 Titans Tc-03                    1:11.90   1 
 10  2986 Rainwater, Morgane  17 Quicksilver                     1:14.41   3 
 11  2433 Hunter, Aneisha     17 Gazelle Tc-0                    1:15.63   3 
 12  2988 Rollins, Nandi      16 Quicksilver                     1:18.93   3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:00.15  6/15/2008   Kennisha Holden, Sapphire Tra             
 National JO: N   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3503 Porter, Shaquavia   18 Titans Tc-03         1:01.28    1:03.05  
  2  2379 Keller, Kourtney    16 First Light          1:02.90    1:03.15  
  3  3406 Willis, Monti       17 The Heat Tc-         1:05.10    1:04.78  
  4  3149 Harris, Tamera      18 Sapphire TC          1:06.18    1:04.90  
  5  3592 Brown, Triniece     17 Track Phi Tr         1:08.09    1:06.84  
  6  2078 Harrison, Courtney  17 Baldwin Jets         1:08.56    1:08.19  
  7  3649 Boyd, Carnika       18 Unattached           1:11.58    1:09.43  
  8  3854 Crockett, Breanna   17 First Light          1:10.19    1:10.66  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 7:07.35  6/17/2011   Destiny Jenkins, Newroc Rocke             
 National JO: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2866 Jenkins, Destiny    17 Newroc Rocke                    7:07.35% 
  2  2883 Wetterhall, Meghan  16 Northside Re                    7:49.91  
  3  2970 Brackin, Allison    17 Quicksilver                     7:58.86  
  4  3785 Watkins, Astacia    17 Unattached                      8:28.16  
  5  2705 Mancin, Laura       17 Lanier Light         8:12.00    8:38.94  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 44.92  6/20/2003   New Horizon Track Club, New Horizon         
                       Brown, Champion, Cohen, Ericha                    
 National JO: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sapphire TC                                         47.23      46.24  
     1) 3155 Jarrells, Shunika 16       2) 3149 Harris, Tamera 18         
     3) 3160 Linson, Nakia 18           4) 3146 Felton, Alyssa 17         
  2 Sprint Athletics TC                                            46.56  
     1) 3301 Brown, Felicia 17          2) 3309 Smith, Alexis 16          
     3) 3310 Snow, Morgan 18            4) 3311 Vaughn, Briana 17         
     5) 3303 Coleman, Destiny 17        6) 3308 Pulliam, Vanita 17        
     7) 3305 Lyons, Kia 17              8)                                
  3 Titans Tc-0345                                      48.18      47.74  
     1) 3470 Blount, Aminah 17          2) 3501 Outland, Taylor 17        
     3) 3486 Guster, Elexis 17          4) 3503 Porter, Shaquavia 18      
     5) 3515 Toomer, Ayanna 17          6) 3471 Broadnax, Tershauna 18    
  4 Sapphire TC  'B'                                    48.15      47.81  
     1) 3171 Simmons, Sandricka 18      2) 3144 Davis, Maikea 18          
     3) 3174 Thomas, Kimberly 18        4) 3147 Gilbert, Dormecia 16      
  5 Ruff Riders Tc-0345                                 48.38      48.35  
     1) 3099 Land, Mimieux 17           2) 3104 Phillips, Stormm 16       
     3) 3102 Mcfarland, Alanesha 17     4) 3088 Florence, Johnesha 16     
  6 Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345                                        49.19  
     1) 2984 Middlebrooks, Jamilah 18   2) 2992 Taylor, Kaitlyn 17        
     3) 2983 Mahone, Jerrica 18         4) 2982 Love, Morgan 17           
     5) 2973 Davis, Danielle 16         6) 2988 Rollins, Nandi 16         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3:41.00  6/23/1998   East Atlanta "A"                          
 National JO: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sapphire TC                                       3:59.28    3:53.53  
     1) 3144 Davis, Maikea 18           2) 3146 Felton, Alyssa 17         
     3) 3174 Thomas, Kimberly 18        4) 3160 Linson, Nakia 18          
  2 Sapphire TC  'B'                                  4:06.33    3:54.52  
     1) 3143 Davis, Jordan 16           2) 3171 Simmons, Sandricka 18     
     3) 3147 Gilbert, Dormecia 16       4) 3149 Harris, Tamera 18         
     5) 3145 Dye, Jamara 17             6)                                
  3 Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345                           4:26.65    3:59.99  
     1) 2992 Taylor, Kaitlyn 17         2) 2982 Love, Morgan 17           
     3) 2983 Mahone, Jerrica 18         4) 2984 Middlebrooks, Jamilah 18  
     5) 2979 Gripper, Lynnzee 17        6)                                
  4 Ruff Riders Tc-0345                               4:18.06    4:01.92  
     1) 3080 Collins, Destinee 17       2) 3088 Florence, Johnesha 16     
     3) 3092 Godfrey, Alexandria 17     4) 3104 Phillips, Stormm 16       
     5) 3110 Spriggs, Kiora 16          6) 3112 Terrell, Sha-von 17       
  5 Sprint Athletics TC                               4:13.95    4:11.11  
     1) 3301 Brown, Felicia 17          2) 3302 Camper, Tiffany 17        
     3) 3303 Coleman, Destiny 17        4) 3309 Smith, Alexis 16          
     5) 3310 Snow, Morgan 18            6)                                
  6 Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345  'B'                      4:00.00    4:24.40  
     1) 2996 Yoonis, Alla 18            2) 2973 Davis, Danielle 16        
     3) 2986 Rainwater, Morgane 17      4) 2988 Rollins, Nandi 16         
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 9:46.10  6/18/2009   Worldwide Track Club, Worldwide Tr        
                         K Thomas, A Armstead, W Martin, A Palmer          
 National JO: N 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruff Riders Tc-0345                                         11:01.22  
     1) 3080 Collins, Destinee 17       2) 3081 Davis, Mariah 17          
     3) 3092 Godfrey, Alexandria 17     4) 3112 Terrell, Sha-von 17       
     5) 3110 Spriggs, Kiora 16          6) 3088 Florence, Johnesha 16     
 -- Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345                                          DNF  
     1) 2970 Brackin, Allison 17        2) 2983 Mahone, Jerrica 18        
     3) 2984 Middlebrooks, Jamilah 18   4) 2986 Rainwater, Morgane 17     
     5) 2996 Yoonis, Alla 18            6)                                
 
High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1.84m  6/26/1997   Naikeitra Jones, Flag City Flyers           
 National JO: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3099 Land, Mimieux       17 Ruff Riders                       1.72m    5-07.75 
  2  3657 Doverspike, Debora  17 Unattached             1.68m      1.67m    5-05.75 
  3  3149 Harris, Tamera      18 Sapphire TC                       1.62m    5-03.75 
 --  2748 Terry, Ashari       18 MacOn Stride                        DNF            
 --  3162 Mason, Lucy         17 Sapphire TC                         DNF            
 --  2012 Downs, Katherine    16 Athens Youth                        DNF            
 --  3661 Hewitt, Olivia      16 Unattached                          DNF            
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3.66m  6/19/2011   Caroline Bond, Unattached                   
 National JO: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3648 Bond, Caroline      18 Unattached                        3.66m%  12-00.00 
  2  2921 Gehling, Sarah      17 Pole Vault A                      3.03m    9-11.25 
  2  2316 Matson, Ashton      16 E-1 Tc-0345                       3.03m    9-11.25 
  4  3668 Larotta, Carla      17 Unattached             2.97m      2.88m    9-05.25 
  5  3675 Rodkey, Sydney      17 Unattached             3.35m      2.72m    8-11.00 
  5  3760 Hancock, Hadley Re  17 World Class                       2.72m    8-11.00 
  7  3673 Moore, Quen         17 Unattached             2.29m      2.28m    7-05.75 
 
Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 6.11m  6/1995      Lashunte Salte, DC Express                  
 National JO: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3173 Thomas, Britney     18 Sapphire TC            4.23m      5.70m  +0.0  18-08.50 
  2  2992 Taylor, Kaitlyn     17 Quicksilver            5.96m      5.66m   0.7  18-07.00 
  3  3146 Felton, Alyssa      17 Sapphire TC            5.92m      5.60m   0.2  18-04.50 
  4  3099 Land, Mimieux       17 Ruff Riders            5.31m      5.59m   2.1  18-04.25 
  5  2687 Randolph, Katherin  17 Lanier Light           5.40m      5.56m   1.5  18-03.00 
  6  3406 Willis, Monti       17 The Heat Tc-           5.33m      5.46m   0.9  17-11.00 
  7  2312 Hill, Gabriella     17 E-1 Tc-0345            4.34m      5.15m   1.1  16-10.75 
  8  3649 Boyd, Carnika       18 Unattached             4.93m      5.14m   1.3  16-10.50 
  9  2837 Terrell, Anasteras  17 Middle Georg           5.69m      5.03m   1.8  16-06.00 
 10  3583 Matthews, Jessica   17 Tks Electo T           5.08m      4.97m   3.2  16-03.75 
 11  2377 Johnson, Taylor     17 First Light            4.80m      4.86m   2.2  15-11.50 
 12  3855 Bakari, Kamilah     17 Unattached             4.95m      4.82m   0.7  15-09.75 
 13  2149 Strickland, Gabrie  16 Carrollton T           4.45m      4.76m   0.8  15-07.50 
 14  2667 Townsend, Amber     17 Jaguar TC              4.82m      4.74m   2.6  15-06.75 
 15  3151 Hector, Paige       17 Sapphire TC            5.98m      4.71m   0.7  15-05.50 
 16  3767 Ford, Tiffany       17 Wri Tc-0345            4.92m      4.43m   0.7  14-06.50 
 17  2012 Downs, Katherine    16 Athens Youth           4.28m      4.41m   2.0  14-05.75 
 18  3381 Carter, Tayla       17 The Heat Tc-           4.89m      4.31m   0.9  14-01.75 
 19  3770 Johnson, Tiffany    17 Wri Tc-0345                       3.83m   1.5  12-06.75 
 20  2763 Wyatt, Choukri      16 Major Impact           4.51m      3.24m   2.7  10-07.75 
 --  2836 Mccray, Nichole     16 Middle Georg           3.89m       FOUL                 
 --  3308 Pulliam, Vanita     17 Sprint Athle           4.87m        DNF   NWI           
 --  3164 Mitchell, Danielle  16 Sapphire TC            4.90m        DNF   NWI           
 --  3387 Hardnett, Kelli     17 The Heat Tc-           5.72m        DNF   NWI           
 --  3379 Caldwell, Kyndall   17 The Heat Tc-           5.70m        DNF   NWI           
 --  2748 Terry, Ashari       18 MacOn Stride           4.56m        DNF   NWI           
 --  2319 Slay, Tika          17 E-1 Tc-0345            5.23m        DNF   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 12.38m  6/9/2001    LaToya LeGree, City of Atlanta             
 National JO: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2837 Terrell, Anasteras  17 Middle Georg                     11.89m   1.0  39-00.25 
  2  3652 Chisholm, Leah      17 Unattached                       11.32m   1.3  37-01.75 
  3  2992 Taylor, Kaitlyn     17 Quicksilver                      11.22m  -0.2  36-09.75 
  4  2667 Townsend, Amber     17 Jaguar TC                        10.81m   2.3  35-05.75 
  5  2377 Johnson, Taylor     17 First Light                      10.49m  -0.1  34-05.00 
  6  3649 Boyd, Carnika       18 Unattached                       10.35m   0.8  33-11.50 
  7  3151 Hector, Paige       17 Sapphire TC                      10.14m  +0.0  33-03.25 
  8  3674 Orea, Alia          16 Unattached                       10.03m   1.3  32-11.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 13.41m  6/1978      Victoria McClendon, Red Runners            
 National JO: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3771 Jones, Jana         18 Wri Tc-0345           11.30m     11.59m   38-00.25 
  2  2311 Grimes, Charity     17 E-1 Tc-0345           10.07m     10.84m   35-06.75 
  3  3173 Thomas, Britney     18 Sapphire TC           10.02m      8.91m   29-02.75 
  4  3765 Canty, Javoni       16 Wri Tc-0345            8.86m      8.78m   28-09.75 
  5  3331 Baker, Creonna      16 Team Voices-           7.00m      7.45m   24-05.50 
  6  2019 Freeman, Niesha     17 Athens Youth           6.39m      7.00m   22-11.75 
 --  3774 Rhodes, Courtney    17 Wri Tc-0345                         DNF            
 --  3162 Mason, Lucy         17 Sapphire TC           10.16m        DNF            
 --  3455 Owers, Torie        17 Throw1deep C          15.41m        DNF            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 43.21m  6/15/1999   Jennifer Curry, Middle Georgia Flyers      
 National JO: N 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3771 Jones, Jana         18 Wri Tc-0345                      33.77m     110-09 
  2  3582 Kemp-masters, Khad  17 Tks Electo T                     31.05m     101-10 
  3  2311 Grimes, Charity     17 E-1 Tc-0345                      30.46m      99-11 
  4  3765 Canty, Javoni       16 Wri Tc-0345                      25.29m      83-00 
  5  3331 Baker, Creonna      16 Team Voices-                     16.54m      54-03 
 --  3455 Owers, Torie        17 Throw1deep C                        DNF            
 --  3774 Rhodes, Courtney    17 Wri Tc-0345                         DNF            
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 56.39m  6/15/2008   Allison Horner, Throw 1 Deep               
 National JO: N 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3455 Owers, Torie        17 Throw1deep C                     51.69m     169-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 36.88m  6/1982      Vanessa Graham, Unattached                 
 National JO: N 45.27m  8/2/2009    Ashley Aldredge, 06-24 Peak Perf           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3130 Philips, Claire     17 Runnin Musta                     24.10m      79-01 
  2  3778 White, Anastasia    18 Xing Xing In                     19.19m      62-11 
  3  2836 Mccray, Nichole     16 Middle Georg                     14.79m      48-06 
  4  2311 Grimes, Charity     17 E-1 Tc-0345                      14.77m      48-05 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3406 Willis, Monti       17 The Heat Tc-             26.34  -1.0  2    768
  2  3104 Phillips, Stormm    16 Ruff Riders              26.37  -1.0  2    765
  3  3092 Godfrey, Alexandri  17 Ruff Riders              26.72  -1.0  2    735
  4  3110 Spriggs, Kiora      16 Ruff Riders              27.60  -1.0  2    663
  5  2707 Randolph, Katherin  17 Lanier Light             27.95  -1.0  1    635
  6  3080 Collins, Destinee   17 Ruff Riders              28.36  -1.0  1    603
  7  3778 White, Anastasia    18 Xing Xing In             28.75  -1.0  1    573
  8  3674 Orea, Alia          16 Unattached               30.18  -1.0  1    470
  9  3112 Terrell, Sha-von    17 Ruff Riders              30.43  -1.0  2    452
 10  3081 Davis, Mariah       17 Ruff Riders              30.48  -1.0  2    449
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3406 Willis, Monti       17 The Heat Tc-           2:29.04     705
  2  3080 Collins, Destinee   17 Ruff Riders            2:38.70     588
  3  3104 Phillips, Stormm    16 Ruff Riders            2:40.02     573
  4  3081 Davis, Mariah       17 Ruff Riders            2:47.30     492
  5  3092 Godfrey, Alexandri  17 Ruff Riders            2:49.22     472
  6  3674 Orea, Alia          16 Unattached             2:55.06     412
  7  3110 Spriggs, Kiora      16 Ruff Riders            2:57.65     387
  8  3112 Terrell, Sha-von    17 Ruff Riders            3:00.10     364
  9  3778 White, Anastasia    18 Xing Xing In           3:05.03     320
 10  2707 Randolph, Katherin  17 Lanier Light           3:17.97     216
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3406 Willis, Monti       17 The Heat Tc-             14.96   0.4  1    847
  2  3674 Orea, Alia          16 Unattached               17.92  -0.7  2    497
  3  3104 Phillips, Stormm    16 Ruff Riders              18.65   0.4  1    424
  4  3080 Collins, Destinee   17 Ruff Riders              18.80   0.4  1    409
  5  2707 Randolph, Katherin  17 Lanier Light             19.64  -0.7  2    333
  6  3110 Spriggs, Kiora      16 Ruff Riders              20.30  +0.0  3    278
  7  3092 Godfrey, Alexandri  17 Ruff Riders              20.32  +0.0  3    276
  8  3778 White, Anastasia    18 Xing Xing In             20.73   0.4  1    244
  9  3081 Davis, Mariah       17 Ruff Riders              22.65  -0.7  2    120
 --  3112 Terrell, Sha-von    17 Ruff Riders                 DQ  -0.7  2  Did not clear hurdle
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3104 Phillips, Stormm    16 Ruff Riders              1.47m    4-09.75    588
  1  3406 Willis, Monti       17 The Heat Tc-             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  3  3674 Orea, Alia          16 Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75    534
  4  3092 Godfrey, Alexandri  17 Ruff Riders              1.37m    4-06.00    481
  4  2707 Randolph, Katherin  17 Lanier Light             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  6  3080 Collins, Destinee   17 Ruff Riders              1.32m    4-04.00    429
  7  3110 Spriggs, Kiora      16 Ruff Riders              1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7  3112 Terrell, Sha-von    17 Ruff Riders              1.27m    4-02.00    379
  9  3081 Davis, Mariah       17 Ruff Riders              1.22m    4-00.00    331
 10  3778 White, Anastasia    18 Xing Xing In             1.02m    3-04.00    156
 --  3162 Mason, Lucy         17 Sapphire TC                 NH            
 --  2319 Slay, Tika          17 E-1 Tc-0345                 NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3406 Willis, Monti       17 The Heat Tc-             5.21m   0.8  17-01.25    617
  2  2707 Randolph, Katherin  17 Lanier Light             4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50    557
  3  3104 Phillips, Stormm    16 Ruff Riders              4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75    511
  4  3092 Godfrey, Alexandri  17 Ruff Riders              4.42m  +0.0  14-06.00    408
  5  3080 Collins, Destinee   17 Ruff Riders              4.16m  -0.1  13-07.75    345
  6  3674 Orea, Alia          16 Unattached               4.04m  -0.6  13-03.25    317
  7  3110 Spriggs, Kiora      16 Ruff Riders              3.40m  -0.3  11-02.00    180
  8  3112 Terrell, Sha-von    17 Ruff Riders              3.32m  +0.0  10-10.75    165
  9  3778 White, Anastasia    18 Xing Xing In             3.26m  +0.0  10-08.50    153
 10  3081 Davis, Mariah       17 Ruff Riders              3.14m  +0.0  10-03.75    131
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3104 Phillips, Stormm    16 Ruff Riders              9.06m   29-08.75    468
  2  3406 Willis, Monti       17 The Heat Tc-             8.57m   28-01.50    436
  3  3092 Godfrey, Alexandri  17 Ruff Riders              7.99m   26-02.75    399
  4  3080 Collins, Destinee   17 Ruff Riders              7.95m   26-01.00    396
  5  2707 Randolph, Katherin  17 Lanier Light             7.18m   23-06.75    347
  6  3110 Spriggs, Kiora      16 Ruff Riders              6.74m   22-01.50    318
  7  3674 Orea, Alia          16 Unattached               6.55m   21-06.00    306
  8  3778 White, Anastasia    18 Xing Xing In             6.06m   19-10.75    275
  9  3112 Terrell, Sha-von    17 Ruff Riders              5.96m   19-06.75    269
  9  3081 Davis, Mariah       17 Ruff Riders              5.96m   19-06.75    269
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2707 Randolph, Katherin  17 Lanier Light            19.13m      62-09    273
  2  3406 Willis, Monti       17 The Heat Tc-            18.43m      60-05    260
  3  3778 White, Anastasia    18 Xing Xing In            18.29m      60-00    257
  4  3092 Godfrey, Alexandri  17 Ruff Riders             17.84m      58-06    249
  5  3110 Spriggs, Kiora      16 Ruff Riders             15.89m      52-01    213
  6  3674 Orea, Alia          16 Unattached              15.08m      49-06    198
  7  3080 Collins, Destinee   17 Ruff Riders             14.99m      49-02    196
  8  3104 Phillips, Stormm    16 Ruff Riders             14.27m      46-10    183
  9  3081 Davis, Mariah       17 Ruff Riders             12.78m      41-11    156
 10  3112 Terrell, Sha-von    17 Ruff Riders             10.55m      34-07    116
 
Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: %  4536  6/15/2006   Tiffany Chavis, UNA                         
 National JO: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3406 Willis, Monti       17 The Heat Tc-                       4221  
  2  3104 Phillips, Stormm    16 Ruff Riders                        3512  
  3  3092 Godfrey, Alexandri  17 Ruff Riders                        3020  
  4  3080 Collins, Destinee   17 Ruff Riders                        2966  
  5  2707 Randolph, Katherin  17 Lanier Light                       2842  
  6  3674 Orea, Alia          16 Unattached                         2734  
  7  3110 Spriggs, Kiora      16 Ruff Riders                        2418  
  8  3778 White, Anastasia    18 Xing Xing In                       1978  
  9  3081 Davis, Mariah       17 Ruff Riders                        1948  
 10  3112 Terrell, Sha-von    17 Ruff Riders                        1745  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 13.92  6/19/2011   Xavier Parris, The Heat TC-                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3435 Parris, Xavier       8 The Heat Tc-           14.33      14.08q  0.6  5 
  2  2819 Johnson, Nolan       8 Mark Trail F           14.08      14.74q  0.7  4 
  3  2371 Williams, Englan     8 Etowah Youth           14.87      14.91q  0.5  8 
  4  2773 Scott, Joseph        8 Major Impact           14.84      15.12q  0.5  8 
  5  3408 Adams, Remington     7 The Heat Tc-           15.20      15.41q  2.3  7 
  6  2542 Hand, Titus          8 Impact Athle           16.15      15.42q  0.5  8 
  7  3842 Sims, Jarvarious     8 Mark Trail F           15.41      15.48q  0.6  5 
  8  2397 James, Akinni        8 First Light            15.35      15.53q  0.6  5 
  9  3411 Allen, Marcus        7 The Heat Tc-           15.52      15.71  -1.0  6 
 10  2677 Deas, Dallas         8 Kennworth TC           15.53      15.71   0.6  5 
 11  3860 Harris, Zamier       8 Sapphire TC            16.31      15.75   1.6  1 
 12  2268 Melvin, Jyshaun      7 Cougar Tc In           15.92      15.87  -1.0  6 
 13  2648 Williams, Donovan    7 Jackrabbit T           15.58      15.96   2.3  2 
 14  2176 Parham, Justin       8 Carrollton T           37.85      16.30   1.6  1 
 15  2821 Logan, Tad           7 Mark Trail F           16.88      16.40   1.6  3 
 16  3352 Jackson, Jeffery     7 Team Voices-           16.84      16.59   1.6  3 
 17  2220 Huggs, Gregory       5 Classic City           16.88      16.66   2.3  7 
 18  2263 Gaskins, Quantaves   7 Cougar Tc In                      16.82   0.7  4 
 19  3441 Taylor, Ryan         7 The Heat Tc-           16.57      16.85   0.7  4 
 20  2222 Richardson, Willia   7 Classic City           16.89      17.12   1.6  1 
 21  2092 Holland, Garrison    7 Baldwin Jets           17.19      17.15   1.6  1 
 22  2033 Foster, Tony         6 Athens Youth           16.39      17.22   2.3  2 
 23  2621 Jones, Eric          7 Jackrabbit T           16.63      17.27   2.3  2 
 24  2809 Carswell, James      7 Mark Trail F           16.68      17.33  -1.0  6 
 25  2330 Lawrence, Akil       7 E-1 Tc-0345            17.43      17.38  -1.0  6 
 26  2215 Colbert, Jerdavian   7 Classic City           17.09      17.43   0.5  8 
 27  3369 Winters-edwards, M   8 Team Voices-           17.23      17.62   2.3  7 
 28  2732 Gibson, Forrest      7 Lightspeed T           17.11      17.67   2.3  7 
 29  2758 Watson, Clinton      8 MacOn Stride           19.48      18.00   1.6  3 
 30  3353 Jones, Sam           7 Team Voices-           17.90      18.05   0.5  8 
 31  3138 Green, Amir          7 Sandy Spring           15.56      18.14   1.6  1 
 32  2031 Dunn, Jordan         6 Athens Youth           18.59      18.26   2.3  7 
 33  2753 Emerole, Obimichae   8 MacOn Stride           18.28      18.29  -1.0  6 
 34  2765 Cowherd, Robert      8 Major Impact           18.26      18.35  -1.0  6 
 35  2508 Nesbit, Carlos       7 Georgia Spor           18.41      18.37   2.3  2 
 36  2266 Jones, Colin         6 Cougar Tc In           18.15      18.53   0.6  5 
 37  2624 Mitchell, Jonathon   5 Jackrabbit T           17.72      18.61   2.3  2 
 38  3119 Hopson, Baron        7 Ruff Riders            18.46      18.72   0.7  4 
 39  3843 Harrison, Alshane    6 Quicksilver            18.85      18.87   0.6  5 
 40  3698 Hendrickson, Joel    8 Unattached             18.02      18.88   0.7  4 
 41  3587 Arnold, Simeon       7 Tks Electo T           19.12      18.92   0.7  4 
 42  3273 Hearst, Gannon       7 Spirit Alpha           19.32      18.97   1.6  1 
 43  3214 Lee, Emmanuel        8 Southeast St           18.65      19.03  -1.0  6 
 44  2607 Foster, Isiah        7 Jackrabbit T                      19.04   0.5  8 
 45  2135 Ruffin, Jonah        6 Boys Girls T           18.24      19.09   2.3  2 
 46  2476 Parker, Joshua       6 Georgia Favo           19.02      19.62   2.3  7 
 47  2221 Pittard, Damir       6 Classic City           18.29      19.62   2.3  7 
 48  3359 Murray, Andre        7 Team Voices-           19.67      19.97   2.3  2 
 49  3121 Hopson, John         6 Ruff Riders            21.08      21.75   1.6  3 
 50  2752 Emerole, Nnamdi      5 MacOn Stride           23.32      23.72   1.6  3 
 51  3685 Cooper, Clifford     4 Unattached             27.95      26.55   2.3  7 
 52  2754 Jackson, Elijah      4 MacOn Stride           29.65      27.82   0.5  8 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 13.92  6/19/2011   Xavier Parris, The Heat TC-                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3435 Parris, Xavier       8 The Heat Tc-           14.08      13.92%  1.9 
  2  2819 Johnson, Nolan       8 Mark Trail F           14.74      13.98   1.9 
  3  2371 Williams, Englan     8 Etowah Youth           14.91      14.90   1.9 
  4  3408 Adams, Remington     7 The Heat Tc-           15.41      14.92   1.9 
  5  2773 Scott, Joseph        8 Major Impact           15.12      14.94   1.9 
  6  3842 Sims, Jarvarious     8 Mark Trail F           15.48      15.43   1.9 
  7  2542 Hand, Titus          8 Impact Athle           15.42      15.45   1.9 
  8  2397 James, Akinni        8 First Light            15.53      15.55   1.9 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 28.41  6/9/2001    Louis Arnold, Carrollton Parks & Rec        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2819 Johnson, Nolan       8 Mark Trail F           29.57      30.00q -0.5  3 
  2  2371 Williams, Englan     8 Etowah Youth           31.16      31.09q  0.3  5 
  3  2397 James, Akinni        8 First Light            32.72      31.75q -2.0  4 
  4  3435 Parris, Xavier       8 The Heat Tc-           31.82      31.91q  3.6  8 
  5  2598 Carter, Mossiah      8 Jackrabbit T                      32.00q  2.4  2 
  6  3860 Harris, Zamier       8 Sapphire TC            31.78      32.31q  2.4  2 
  7  3408 Adams, Remington     7 The Heat Tc-           32.61      32.52q  3.6  8 
  8  3047 Flanders, Xavier     8 Rate Of Moti           34.60      32.61q -0.5  3 
  9  2623 Mcdew, Deavon        7 Jackrabbit T           32.82      32.70  -0.5  3 
 10  3411 Allen, Marcus        7 The Heat Tc-           34.92      32.94  -0.3  6 
 11  2393 Bowick, Justin       7 First Light            32.51      33.20   2.4  2 
 12  2677 Deas, Dallas         8 Kennworth TC           32.70      33.21   3.6  8 
 13  2648 Williams, Donovan    7 Jackrabbit T           33.73      33.85  -0.3  6 
 14  2542 Hand, Titus          8 Impact Athle           34.97      33.93  -1.3  7 
 15  2627 Mitchell, Nicolas    8 Jackrabbit T           33.92      34.13   0.3  5 
 16  2094 Kilgore, Gerald      7 Baldwin Jets           33.45      34.15  -1.3  7 
 17  3842 Sims, Jarvarious     8 Mark Trail F                      34.20   3.1  1 
 18  3441 Taylor, Ryan         7 The Heat Tc-           35.97      34.53  -2.0  4 
 19  2220 Huggs, Gregory       5 Classic City           34.78      34.57  -1.3  7 
 20  2773 Scott, Joseph        8 Major Impact           37.24      34.61   2.4  2 
 21  2829 Shoemake, Caleb      7 Mark Trail F           35.18      34.96  -0.3  6 
 22  2821 Logan, Tad           7 Mark Trail F           34.57      35.22  -0.3  6 
 23  2599 Clinkscales, Craig   7 Jackrabbit T           34.87      35.32  -0.5  3 
 24  2268 Melvin, Jyshaun      7 Cougar Tc In           34.29      35.34   0.3  5 
 25  2621 Jones, Eric          7 Jackrabbit T           35.51      35.76   3.1  1 
 26  2222 Richardson, Willia   7 Classic City           36.07      35.81   3.6  8 
 27  2271 Wallace, Nathan      7 Cougar Tc In           36.63      36.05  -1.3  7 
 28  2263 Gaskins, Quantaves   7 Cougar Tc In                      36.55   3.1  1 
 29  2215 Colbert, Jerdavian   7 Classic City           36.33      37.39  -2.0  4 
 30  2130 Heath, Jaylyn        6 Boys Girls T           37.84      37.49  -2.0  4 
 31  2732 Gibson, Forrest      7 Lightspeed T                      37.53   0.3  5 
 32  3353 Jones, Sam           7 Team Voices-           40.61      37.90   0.3  5 
 33  2033 Foster, Tony         6 Athens Youth           35.79      38.07   3.1  1 
 34  2809 Carswell, James      7 Mark Trail F           36.21      38.08  -0.5  3 
 35  3780 Robinson, Joel       7 Xtreme Veloc           37.10      38.28   3.1  1 
 36  3013 Jones, Dorian        6 Quicksilver            39.53      38.56  -0.3  6 
 37  2169 Lowe, Willie         8 Carrollton T           39.87      39.68  -1.3  7 
 38  3369 Winters-edwards, M   8 Team Voices-           37.16      39.70  -2.0  4 
 39  3352 Jackson, Jeffery     7 Team Voices-           35.82      40.19   2.4  2 
 40  3843 Harrison, Alshane    6 Quicksilver            41.45      40.28   2.4  2 
 41  3273 Hearst, Gannon       7 Spirit Alpha           44.78      40.93  -1.3  7 
 42  2607 Foster, Isiah        7 Jackrabbit T                      40.98  -1.3  7 
 43  2508 Nesbit, Carlos       7 Georgia Spor           39.44      41.10  -0.5  3 
 44  2765 Cowherd, Robert      8 Major Impact           41.78      41.55  -0.3  6 
 45  3359 Murray, Andre        7 Team Voices-           45.88      42.48   3.6  8 
 46  2266 Jones, Colin         6 Cougar Tc In           40.82      42.60   0.3  5 
 47  2476 Parker, Joshua       6 Georgia Favo           41.52      43.14   3.6  8 
 48  2624 Mitchell, Jonathon   5 Jackrabbit T           42.27      43.94   0.3  5 
 49  3587 Arnold, Simeon       7 Tks Electo T           43.81      45.28   3.1  1 
 50  2135 Ruffin, Jonah        6 Boys Girls T           40.00      45.57   3.1  1 
 51  3214 Lee, Emmanuel        8 Southeast St           46.86      49.12  -0.5  3 
 52  3685 Cooper, Clifford     4 Unattached           1:04.50      59.24  -0.3  6 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 28.41  6/9/2001    Louis Arnold, Carrollton Parks & Rec        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2819 Johnson, Nolan       8 Mark Trail F           30.00      29.41   1.3 
  2  3435 Parris, Xavier       8 The Heat Tc-           31.91      30.93   1.3 
  3  2371 Williams, Englan     8 Etowah Youth           31.09      31.12   1.3 
  4  3408 Adams, Remington     7 The Heat Tc-           32.52      31.25   1.3 
  5  2598 Carter, Mossiah      8 Jackrabbit T           32.00      31.40   1.3 
  6  3860 Harris, Zamier       8 Sapphire TC            32.31      32.25   1.3 
  7  3047 Flanders, Xavier     8 Rate Of Moti           32.61      32.59   1.3 
  8  2397 James, Akinni        8 First Light            31.75      32.65   1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:04.58  6/9/2001    Christian Willis, Georgia Striders        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3411 Allen, Marcus        7 The Heat Tc-         1:21.27    1:11.54q  4 
  2  2397 James, Akinni        8 First Light          1:16.22    1:12.75q  2 
  3  2623 Mcdew, Deavon        7 Jackrabbit T         1:15.02    1:13.23q  2 
  4  3408 Adams, Remington     7 The Heat Tc-         1:16.41    1:13.42q  3 
  5  2199 Jackson, Caden       8 Cheetah Tc-0         1:14.66    1:13.44q  3 
  6  3860 Harris, Zamier       8 Sapphire TC          1:13.02    1:14.70q  3 
  7  2598 Carter, Mossiah      8 Jackrabbit T                    1:14.88q  1 
  8  2094 Kilgore, Gerald      7 Baldwin Jets         1:13.09    1:15.41q  4 
  9  3138 Green, Amir          7 Sandy Spring         1:15.38    1:15.66   4 
 10  3047 Flanders, Xavier     8 Rate Of Moti         1:19.67    1:15.88   5 
 11  2593 Bradberry, Pete      8 Jackrabbit T         1:16.51    1:16.37   4 
 12  2605 Fisher, Kyle         7 Jackrabbit T         1:17.00    1:16.51   2 
 13  2542 Hand, Titus          8 Impact Athle         1:20.47    1:16.64   4 
 14  2393 Bowick, Justin       7 First Light          1:22.94    1:18.33   2 
 15  2627 Mitchell, Nicolas    8 Jackrabbit T         1:19.04    1:18.82   1 
 16  2599 Clinkscales, Craig   7 Jackrabbit T         1:20.41    1:18.91   3 
 17  2398 Johnson, Zuri        8 First Light          1:24.15    1:20.44   4 
 18  2604 Dixon, Antwuan       7 Jackrabbit T         1:19.53    1:20.55   1 
 19  2829 Shoemake, Caleb      7 Mark Trail F         1:21.56    1:22.24   5 
 20  2768 Gary, Dylan          7 Major Impact         1:44.18    1:24.23   5 
 21  2036 Hutchens, Moses      7 Athens Youth         1:23.24    1:24.33   3 
 22  2263 Gaskins, Quantaves   7 Cougar Tc In                    1:24.68   5 
 23  2271 Wallace, Nathan      7 Cougar Tc In         1:22.47    1:25.10   1 
 24  2648 Williams, Donovan    7 Jackrabbit T         1:22.88    1:25.16   2 
 25  2330 Lawrence, Akil       7 E-1 Tc-0345          1:31.14    1:27.15   2 
 26  2092 Holland, Garrison    7 Baldwin Jets         1:31.46    1:27.28   2 
 27  2130 Heath, Jaylyn        6 Boys Girls T         1:25.19    1:29.19   1 
 28  3780 Robinson, Joel       7 Xtreme Veloc         1:24.42    1:30.00   1 
 29  2327 Johnson, Kyle        7 E-1 Tc-0345          1:26.57    1:33.28   3 
 30  2169 Lowe, Willie         8 Carrollton T         1:42.51    1:37.67   5 
 31  2135 Ruffin, Jonah        6 Boys Girls T         1:36.98    1:39.38   1 
 32  3013 Jones, Dorian        6 Quicksilver          1:40.32    1:41.93   3 
 33  3685 Cooper, Clifford     4 Unattached           2:17.06    2:04.92   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:04.58  6/9/2001    Christian Willis, Georgia Striders        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2598 Carter, Mossiah      8 Jackrabbit T         1:14.88    1:09.60  
  2  3408 Adams, Remington     7 The Heat Tc-         1:13.42    1:09.66  
  3  2397 James, Akinni        8 First Light          1:12.75    1:12.22  
  4  2623 Mcdew, Deavon        7 Jackrabbit T         1:13.23    1:12.26  
  5  2094 Kilgore, Gerald      7 Baldwin Jets         1:15.41    1:13.17  
  6  2199 Jackson, Caden       8 Cheetah Tc-0         1:13.44    1:13.23  
  7  3860 Harris, Zamier       8 Sapphire TC          1:14.70    1:13.82  
  8  3411 Allen, Marcus        7 The Heat Tc-         1:11.54    1:13.94  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:32.70  6/13/2008   Jonathan Jenkins, Newroc Rocke            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2199 Jackson, Caden       8 Cheetah Tc-0         2:51.26    2:45.64  
  2  2324 Dayal, Amir          8 E-1 Tc-0345          2:55.42    2:47.33  
  3  2605 Fisher, Kyle         7 Jackrabbit T         2:52.20    2:53.55  
  4  3047 Flanders, Xavier     8 Rate Of Moti         3:10.17    2:55.94  
  5  2393 Bowick, Justin       7 First Light          3:01.18    2:56.52  
  6  2593 Bradberry, Pete      8 Jackrabbit T         2:52.29    2:57.69  
  7  2398 Johnson, Zuri        8 First Light          3:14.86    3:05.44  
  8  2414 Isakson, Elijah      7 Forsyth Flye         3:13.45    3:05.88  
  9  2130 Heath, Jaylyn        6 Boys Girls T         3:15.53    3:16.76  
 10  2806 Bowen, Jackson       7 Mark Trail F         3:31.20    3:18.97  
 11  2768 Gary, Dylan          7 Major Impact         3:08.92    3:19.76  
 12  2327 Johnson, Kyle        7 E-1 Tc-0345          3:24.39    3:20.47  
 13  2092 Holland, Garrison    7 Baldwin Jets         3:44.54    3:29.01  
 14  3357 Mcduffie, Noah       7 Team Voices-         3:40.24    3:30.47  
 --  2811 Davis-giles, Terez   8 Mark Trail F                         DQ   Broke to Early
 --  2036 Hutchens, Moses      7 Athens Youth         3:12.21         DQ   Broke to early
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5:07.77  6/15/2008   Jonathan Jenkins, Newroc Rocke            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2324 Dayal, Amir          8 E-1 Tc-0345          5:50.59    5:49.21  
  2  2414 Isakson, Elijah      7 Forsyth Flye         6:11.43    6:13.79  
  3  2398 Johnson, Zuri        8 First Light          6:19.47    6:19.47  
  4  2768 Gary, Dylan          7 Major Impact                    6:30.73  
  5  2806 Bowen, Jackson       7 Mark Trail F         7:08.07    6:36.50  
  6  3357 Mcduffie, Noah       7 Team Voices-         8:18.81    7:28.74  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 59.67  6/19/2011   Mark Trail Flying Eagles-0345, Mark Trail F 
                       N Johnson, T Davis-giles, J Sims, A Douglas       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mark Trail Flying Eagles-0345                     1:06.74      59.67% 
     1) 2819 Johnson, Nolan 8           2) 2811 Davis-giles, Terez 8      
     3) 3842 Sims, Jarvarious 8         4) 2813 Douglas, Andrew 8         
     5) 2822 Malcome, Jaylyn 8          6)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5:02.85  6/19/2011   Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic-, Jackrabbit
                         P Bradberry, M Carter, K Fisher, D Mcdew          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic-                    5:25.19    5:02.85% 
     1) 2593 Bradberry, Pete 8          2) 2598 Carter, Mossiah 8         
     3) 2605 Fisher, Kyle 7             4) 2623 Mcdew, Deavon 7           
  2 Mark Trail Flying Eagles-0345                     5:21.40    5:25.60  
     1) 2811 Davis-giles, Terez 8       2) 2821 Logan, Tad 7              
     3) 2822 Malcome, Jaylyn 8          4) 2829 Shoemake, Caleb 7         
  3 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic-  'B'               6:05.37    5:49.79  
     1) 2599 Clinkscales, Craig 7       2) 2604 Dixon, Antwuan 7          
     3) 2621 Jones, Eric 7              4) 2624 Mitchell, Jonathon 5      
     5) 2627 Mitchell, Nicolas 8        6)                                
  4 Team Voices-0345                                  6:14.36    5:53.47  
     1) 3352 Jackson, Jeffery 7         2) 3353 Jones, Sam 7              
     3) 3357 Mcduffie, Noah 7           4) 3359 Murray, Andre 7           
     5) 3369 Winters-edwards, Markell 8 6)                                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4.33m  6/9/2001    Tye Youngblood, Silver Sonics               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3435 Parris, Xavier       8 The Heat Tc-           3.83m      4.27m   0.5  14-00.25 
  2  2094 Kilgore, Gerald      7 Baldwin Jets           3.72m      3.80m  +0.0  12-05.75 
  3  2324 Dayal, Amir          8 E-1 Tc-0345            3.02m      3.20m   2.0  10-06.00 
  4  2271 Wallace, Nathan      7 Cougar Tc In           2.98m      2.79m  +0.0   9-02.00 
  5  2268 Melvin, Jyshaun      7 Cougar Tc In           3.58m      2.78m   0.5   9-01.50 
  6  3780 Robinson, Joel       7 Xtreme Veloc           2.94m      2.60m   2.7   8-06.50 
  7  3013 Jones, Dorian        6 Quicksilver            2.34m      2.51m  +0.0   8-03.00 
  8  2476 Parker, Joshua       6 Georgia Favo           2.60m      2.47m  +0.0   8-01.25 
  9  2176 Parham, Justin       8 Carrollton T                      2.45m   0.9   8-00.50 
 10  2753 Emerole, Obimichae   8 MacOn Stride           1.96m      2.24m  +0.0   7-04.25 
 11  2758 Watson, Clinton      8 MacOn Stride           2.15m      2.23m   0.5   7-03.75 
 12  3441 Taylor, Ryan         7 The Heat Tc-           2.65m      2.22m   0.3   7-03.50 
 13  2266 Jones, Colin         6 Cougar Tc In           2.09m      2.11m   1.6   6-11.25 
 14  2607 Foster, Isiah        7 Jackrabbit T                      2.10m   2.1   6-10.75 
 15  2806 Bowen, Jackson       7 Mark Trail F           2.59m      2.09m  -0.4   6-10.25 
 16  2604 Dixon, Antwuan       7 Jackrabbit T           2.85m      1.92m   0.3   6-03.75 
 17  2757 Watson, Christian    6 MacOn Stride           1.78m      1.66m  -0.3   5-05.50 
 --  2752 Emerole, Nnamdi      5 MacOn Stride                       FOUL                 
 --  3843 Harrison, Alshane    6 Quicksilver            2.07m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 6.08m  6/20/2004   Andrew O'Brien, Walton                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2765 Cowherd, Robert      8 Major Impact                      5.87m   19-03.25 
  2  2773 Scott, Joseph        8 Major Impact                      5.63m   18-05.75 
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 21.64m  6/17/2006   Derrion Rakestraw, Sequoyah                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3214 Lee, Emmanuel        8 Southeast St                     14.66m      48-01 
  2  2710 Alexander, Noah      7 Lanier Light                     11.08m      36-04 
  3  2176 Parham, Justin       8 Carrollton T           8.38m      9.24m      30-04 
  4  3121 Hopson, John         6 Ruff Riders                       8.49m      27-10 
  5  2327 Johnson, Kyle        7 E-1 Tc-0345            7.52m      7.79m      25-07 
  6  3119 Hopson, Baron        7 Ruff Riders                       6.58m      21-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 12.82  6/1/1992    Eugene Lee, DC Flyers                       
 National JO: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2475 Harris, Matthew     10 Georgia Favo           13.86      13.72q -1.3  7 
  2  2818 Griffin, Justin     10 Mark Trail F           13.76      13.73q -2.9  6 
  3  3133 Davis, Thomas       10 Runnin Musta           14.22      14.07q -1.3  7 
  4  3180 Clark, Isiah        10 Sapphire TC            14.31      14.10q -2.9  6 
  5  2283 Burr, Chase         10 Creekview Yo           14.24      14.15q  0.6  8 
  6  2903 Daniels, Gerald     10 Peach Valley           14.13      14.26q -2.6  5 
  7  3871 Wainwright, Austin   8 Jackrabbit T           14.24      14.36q  1.3  1 
  8  3868 Bullard, Javon       8 Baldwin Jets           14.43      14.45q  1.0  9 
  9  3229 Petty, David        10 Southside Pi           14.47      14.63   0.6  8 
 10  2600 Cook, Alverso       10 Jackrabbit T           14.64      14.71  -2.6  5 
 11  2601 Cunningham, Jarvis   9 Jackrabbit T                      14.78  -2.9  6 
 12  2852 James, Katai        10 New Birth Tr           15.01      14.79  -0.9  4 
 13  3586 Arnold, Sheldon      9 Tks Electo T           14.87      14.84  -2.9  6 
 14  2129 Heath, Jadae         9 Boys Girls T           14.70      14.85   1.0  9 
 15  2165 Harrison, Maleik    10 Carrollton T           15.75      14.85  -1.3  7 
 16  3707 Pickens, Julian      9 Unattached             14.60      14.86   1.0  9 
 17  2062 Howard, Jalen       10 Atlanta Elit           15.42      14.88  -0.1  3 
 18  2404 Tucker, Dyas         9 First Light            15.51      14.88  -1.3  7 
 19  3024 Sarrabo, Rockwell   10 Quicksilver            15.26      14.95  -0.1  3 
 20  3050 Hussey, Nigel        8 Rate Of Moti           15.12      14.98  -1.3  7 
 21  2805 Belisle, Dylan       9 Mark Trail F           14.67      15.04   1.3  1 
 22  2166 Hill, Redrick        9 Carrollton T           14.98      15.08  -0.1  3 
 23  3415 Davis, Jakobe        9 The Heat Tc-           15.11      15.10   1.0  9 
 24  3419 Hall, Branson        9 The Heat Tc-           15.09      15.30  -0.9  4 
 25  2850 Greer, Ramel         9 New Birth Tr           15.49      15.30  -1.3  7 
 26  2070 Vidal, Kimani        9 Atlanta Elit           15.25      15.38   1.3  1 
 27  3410 Allen, Freddie      10 The Heat Tc-           14.25      15.41   1.3  1 
 28  3367 Thomas, Christian    9 Team Voices-           15.51      15.52  -1.3  7 
 29  3260 Adams, Matthew      10 Spirit Alpha           15.26      15.57   1.8  2 
 30  2826 Robinson, Brendon   10 Mark Trail F           15.77      15.61   0.6  8 
 31  3055 Jordan, Justin       9 Rate Of Moti           15.47      15.65  -2.6  5 
 32  2042 Mack, Jairus         8 Athens Youth           15.42      15.70  -0.9  4 
 33  3276 Heath, Paul         10 Spirit Alpha           15.43      15.88  -0.9  4 
 34  2617 Isaac, Gerald        9 Jackrabbit T           17.45      15.95   1.8  2 
 35  3364 Spear, Tony          9 Team Voices-           16.15      16.07  -2.6  5 
 36  2635 Royes, Mekhi         9 Jackrabbit T           16.19      16.14  -1.3  7 
 37  3188 Rolle, Corey        10 Sapphire TC            16.08      16.19   1.8  2 
 38  2093 Huley, Louis        10 Baldwin Jets           16.34      16.25  -0.1  3 
 39  2328 Jones, Kameron      10 E-1 Tc-0345            17.04      16.28  -0.1  3 
 40  3045 Bridgewater, Jelah   9 Rate Of Moti           15.90      16.29   0.6  8 
 41  2041 Mack, Jaavan         8 Athens Youth           16.10      16.32  -2.9  6 
 42  3355 Mccorvey, Michael    9 Team Voices-           16.16      16.35   0.6  8 
 43  2034 Hill, Tracy          8 Athens Youth           16.02      16.36   1.8  2 
 44  2638 Smith, Tariq        10 Jackrabbit T           17.00      16.44  -2.9  6 
 45  3120 Hopson, James        9 Ruff Riders            17.67      16.50  -2.6  5 
 46  2219 George, Demarlos     8 Classic City           16.19      16.60  -0.1  3 
 47  2035 Hutchens, Jasiri     9 Athens Youth           16.39      16.74   0.6  8 
 48  3407 Abson, Brian         9 The Heat Tc-           16.79      16.76   1.8  2 
 49  3351 Gaiters, Solomon     9 Team Voices-           17.37      16.77  -2.9  6 
 50  2273 Williams, Patrick   10 Cougar Tc In           14.75      17.02   0.6  8 
 51  2808 Brown, Niko          9 Mark Trail F           16.71      17.04  -0.9  4 
 52  2357 Byrd, Tyler          8 Etowah Youth           18.12      17.73  -2.6  5 
 53  3136 Jones, John         10 Runnin Musta           19.20      18.57   1.3  1 
 54  3365 Taylor, Malachi     10 Team Voices-           16.77      19.17   1.3  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 12.82  6/1/1992    Eugene Lee, DC Flyers                       
 National JO: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2475 Harris, Matthew     10 Georgia Favo           13.72      13.61   0.9 
  2  2818 Griffin, Justin     10 Mark Trail F           13.73      13.81   0.9 
  3  2283 Burr, Chase         10 Creekview Yo           14.15      13.93   0.9 
  4  3133 Davis, Thomas       10 Runnin Musta           14.07      13.99   0.9 
  5  3871 Wainwright, Austin   8 Jackrabbit T           14.36      14.09   0.9 
  6  2903 Daniels, Gerald     10 Peach Valley           14.26      14.11   0.9 
  7  3180 Clark, Isiah        10 Sapphire TC            14.10      14.13   0.9 
  8  3868 Bullard, Javon       8 Baldwin Jets           14.45      14.34   0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 25.97  6/1/1996    Michael Grant, Sapphire                     
 National JO: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2818 Griffin, Justin     10 Mark Trail F           28.05      29.13q  0.5  3 
  2  2475 Harris, Matthew     10 Georgia Favo           28.25      29.32q -0.3  6 
  3  3180 Clark, Isiah        10 Sapphire TC            30.50      29.63q  0.5  5 
  4  2646 Wainwright, Colin   10 Jackrabbit T           29.47      29.85q  2.0  4 
  5  3868 Bullard, Javon       8 Baldwin Jets           29.82      29.87q -0.2  9 
  6  2903 Daniels, Gerald     10 Peach Valley           28.92      30.06q  3.3  7 
  7  2129 Heath, Jadae         9 Boys Girls T           29.93      30.17q  0.5  5 
  8  3451 Yates, Ivan          9 The Heat Tc-           38.68      30.19q  1.5  1 
  9  2600 Cook, Alverso       10 Jackrabbit T           30.16      30.43   1.5  1 
 10  3707 Pickens, Julian      9 Unattached             30.62      30.54  -0.3  6 
 11  3586 Arnold, Sheldon      9 Tks Electo T           32.54      30.75   0.9  8 
 12  3871 Wainwright, Austin   8 Jackrabbit T           29.85      31.27  -0.2  9 
 13  2852 James, Katai        10 New Birth Tr           30.86      31.30   0.5  3 
 14  2825 Rice, Kyree         10 Mark Trail F           30.89      31.34   2.0  4 
 15  2805 Belisle, Dylan       9 Mark Trail F           30.88      31.38   2.0  4 
 16  2601 Cunningham, Jarvis   9 Jackrabbit T                      31.44   0.9  8 
 17  2062 Howard, Jalen       10 Atlanta Elit           31.71      31.59   0.5  3 
 18  3415 Davis, Jakobe        9 The Heat Tc-           31.66      31.67   0.5  5 
 19  3024 Sarrabo, Rockwell   10 Quicksilver            32.31      32.04   1.5  1 
 20  2166 Hill, Redrick        9 Carrollton T           30.81      32.08   0.8  2 
 21  2165 Harrison, Maleik    10 Carrollton T           31.46      32.08   0.5  3 
 22  3229 Petty, David        10 Southside Pi           32.22      32.36  -0.2  9 
 23  3419 Hall, Branson        9 The Heat Tc-           32.22      32.38   1.5  1 
 24  2826 Robinson, Brendon   10 Mark Trail F           32.69      32.42   0.9  8 
 25  2850 Greer, Ramel         9 New Birth Tr           32.51      33.08   0.5  3 
 26  3050 Hussey, Nigel        8 Rate Of Moti           32.38      33.17   0.5  3 
 27  3753 Reichgelt, Kai       9 Walton Youth           31.86      33.19   3.3  7 
 28  3276 Heath, Paul         10 Spirit Alpha           32.23      33.27  -0.2  9 
 29  2617 Isaac, Gerald        9 Jackrabbit T           34.29      33.28   3.3  7 
 30  2635 Royes, Mekhi         9 Jackrabbit T           32.86      33.35   0.5  5 
 31  3260 Adams, Matthew      10 Spirit Alpha           31.70      33.37   1.5  1 
 32  3528 Cameron, Jamison    10 Titans Tc-03           33.69      33.68  -0.3  6 
 33  3367 Thomas, Christian    9 Team Voices-           32.42      33.83   0.5  5 
 34  3055 Jordan, Justin       9 Rate Of Moti           32.45      34.10  -0.3  6 
 35  3364 Spear, Tony          9 Team Voices-           33.50      34.49   0.5  5 
 36  2219 George, Demarlos     8 Classic City           34.74      34.58   0.5  5 
 37  3045 Bridgewater, Jelah   9 Rate Of Moti           35.02      34.72   0.9  8 
 38  3134 Dennard, Andre      10 Runnin Musta           33.58      34.77   0.8  2 
 39  3355 Mccorvey, Michael    9 Team Voices-           36.28      34.93  -0.2  9 
 40  3272 Hailey, Naain        8 Spirit Alpha           35.26      35.14   1.5  1 
 41  2328 Jones, Kameron      10 E-1 Tc-0345            36.42      35.15   0.8  2 
 42  2474 Ellis, Jamal        10 Georgia Favo           33.01      35.15  -0.3  6 
 43  3365 Taylor, Malachi     10 Team Voices-           34.70      35.28   0.8  2 
 44  3188 Rolle, Corey        10 Sapphire TC            34.27      35.44   0.9  8 
 45  2093 Huley, Louis        10 Baldwin Jets           34.11      35.47   0.9  8 
 46  3351 Gaiters, Solomon     9 Team Voices-           35.50      35.88   2.0  4 
 47  2613 Harris, Taylen       9 Jackrabbit T           33.76      36.42   3.3  7 
 48  2638 Smith, Tariq        10 Jackrabbit T           34.43      36.99   0.8  2 
 49  3407 Abson, Brian         9 The Heat Tc-           37.87      37.15   1.5  1 
 50  2808 Brown, Niko          9 Mark Trail F           34.78      37.22  -0.3  6 
 51  2226 Stevens, Korrin     10 Classic City           34.16      37.47  -0.3  6 
 52  2357 Byrd, Tyler          8 Etowah Youth           30.78      39.58   0.8  2 
 53  2174 Mcnealey, Jackson    9 Carrollton T           43.67      39.75   0.9  8 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 25.97  6/1/1996    Michael Grant, Sapphire                     
 National JO: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2475 Harris, Matthew     10 Georgia Favo           29.32      27.62   1.5 
  2  2818 Griffin, Justin     10 Mark Trail F           29.13      28.03   1.5 
  3  2646 Wainwright, Colin   10 Jackrabbit T           29.85      28.72   1.5 
  4  2903 Daniels, Gerald     10 Peach Valley           30.06      28.80   1.5 
  5  3868 Bullard, Javon       8 Baldwin Jets           29.87      29.21   1.5 
  6  3180 Clark, Isiah        10 Sapphire TC            29.63      29.36   1.5 
  7  2129 Heath, Jadae         9 Boys Girls T           30.17      30.34   1.5 
  8  3451 Yates, Ivan          9 The Heat Tc-           30.19      31.61   1.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:01.35  6/19/2011   Matthew Harris, Georgia Favo              
 National JO: N   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2475 Harris, Matthew     10 Georgia Favo         1:06.22    1:05.75q  4 
  2  2848 Gray, Elijah         9 New Birth Tr         1:08.47    1:07.31q  4 
  3  2854 Leonard, Jevon      10 New Birth Tr         1:06.24    1:07.87q  2 
  4  3451 Yates, Ivan          9 The Heat Tc-         1:08.99    1:08.67q  1 
  5  2589 Al-ghani, Elijah     9 Jackrabbit T         1:07.83    1:09.17q  1 
  6  2550 Stephens, Christop   9 Impact Athle         1:12.37    1:09.77q  5 
  7  2646 Wainwright, Colin   10 Jackrabbit T         1:13.98    1:09.95q  4 
  8  2129 Heath, Jadae         9 Boys Girls T         1:08.66    1:10.05q  2 
  9  2818 Griffin, Justin     10 Mark Trail F         1:08.15    1:10.62   1 
 10  2903 Daniels, Gerald     10 Peach Valley         1:13.17    1:10.85   5 
 11  3410 Allen, Freddie      10 The Heat Tc-         1:07.48    1:11.85   4 
 12  2047 Rucker, Jaston      10 Athens Youth         1:17.93    1:12.08   3 
 13  2099 Scott, Shatorius     9 Baldwin Jets         1:11.80    1:12.09   5 
 14  2825 Rice, Kyree         10 Mark Trail F         1:11.46    1:12.14   1 
 15  2592 Bradberry, Luke     10 Jackrabbit T         1:15.28    1:13.57   2 
 16  3419 Hall, Branson        9 The Heat Tc-         1:14.87    1:13.61   3 
 17  2404 Tucker, Dyas         9 First Light          1:16.35    1:13.78   2 
 18  3753 Reichgelt, Kai       9 Walton Youth         1:17.41    1:14.16   5 
 19  2635 Royes, Mekhi         9 Jackrabbit T         1:15.00    1:14.38   2 
 20  2615 Hilaire, Andre       9 Jackrabbit T         1:22.18    1:14.39   3 
 21  2850 Greer, Ramel         9 New Birth Tr         1:16.63    1:17.12   1 
 22  2953 Trice, Cooper       10 Pt Elite Tc-         1:14.85    1:17.40   1 
 23  2613 Harris, Taylen       9 Jackrabbit T         1:14.60    1:17.94   4 
 24  2069 Story, Christian     8 Atlanta Elit         1:16.02    1:18.98   4 
 25  3528 Cameron, Jamison    10 Titans Tc-03         1:20.11    1:19.31   4 
 26  3050 Hussey, Nigel        8 Rate Of Moti         1:18.00    1:19.82   2 
 27  2474 Ellis, Jamal        10 Georgia Favo         1:15.66    1:20.95   2 
 28  3759 Verdon, Julian       8 Walton Youth         1:24.41    1:22.11   5 
 29  2134 Roscoe, Tyshawn      9 Boys Girls T         1:21.15    1:22.83   3 
 30  3272 Hailey, Naain        8 Spirit Alpha         1:26.29    1:22.90   3 
 31  3203 Champion, Chandler   9 Sequoyah You         1:30.74    1:28.94   5 
 32  2884 Ahlgrim, Geoffrey   10 Northside Re         1:43.35    1:44.16   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:01.35  6/19/2011   Matthew Harris, Georgia Favo              
 National JO: N   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2475 Harris, Matthew     10 Georgia Favo         1:05.75    1:01.35% 
  2  2854 Leonard, Jevon      10 New Birth Tr         1:07.87    1:01.78  
  3  2848 Gray, Elijah         9 New Birth Tr         1:07.31    1:05.42  
  4  2646 Wainwright, Colin   10 Jackrabbit T         1:09.95    1:07.25  
  5  2589 Al-ghani, Elijah     9 Jackrabbit T         1:09.17    1:07.30  
  6  2129 Heath, Jadae         9 Boys Girls T         1:10.05    1:08.11  
  7  3451 Yates, Ivan          9 The Heat Tc-         1:08.67    1:08.28  
  8  2550 Stephens, Christop   9 Impact Athle         1:09.77    1:09.91  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:26.04  6/18/2009   Jallah Galimah, Newroc Rocke              
 National JO: N 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2854 Leonard, Jevon      10 New Birth Tr         2:37.28    2:35.81  
  2  2848 Gray, Elijah         9 New Birth Tr         2:38.31    2:36.97  
  3  3527 Cambrice, Kahlil    10 Titans Tc-03         2:43.04    2:41.89  
  4  3451 Yates, Ivan          9 The Heat Tc-         2:43.91    2:41.92  
  5  2550 Stephens, Christop   9 Impact Athle         2:42.62    2:42.40  
  6  2589 Al-ghani, Elijah     9 Jackrabbit T         2:41.72    2:43.11  
  7  3614 Edwards, Brandon    10 Track Phi Tr         2:49.01    2:43.52  
  8  2204 Woods, Jaden        10 Cheetah Tc-0         2:48.00    2:45.80  
  9  3752 Poma, Alex          10 Walton Youth         2:46.87    2:48.56  
 10  2196 Cooper, Corey        8 Cheetah Tc-0         2:53.28    2:48.63  
 11  2615 Hilaire, Andre       9 Jackrabbit T                    2:50.14  
 12  2134 Roscoe, Tyshawn      9 Boys Girls T         2:58.57    2:51.74  
 13  2099 Scott, Shatorius     9 Baldwin Jets         2:50.35    2:53.40  
 14  2777 Wagenbrenner, Liam   9 Major Impact                    2:54.33  
 15  2299 Miller, Bryce        8 Dekalb Count         3:00.86    2:54.47  
 16  3548 Jaiteh, Shamsud-di  10 Titans Tc-03         2:52.70    2:54.49  
 17  2592 Bradberry, Luke     10 Jackrabbit T         2:56.01    2:55.14  
 18  2613 Harris, Taylen       9 Jackrabbit T         3:15.39    2:57.32  
 19  2335 Russell, Braeden     8 E-1 Tc-0345          3:06.34    2:57.72  
 20  2404 Tucker, Dyas         9 First Light          3:11.05    2:57.88  
 21  2048 Smith, Jalen         9 Athens Youth         2:58.14    2:58.48  
 22  3284 Lempner, Matthew    10 Spirit Alpha         3:01.41    2:58.62  
 23  2415 Isakson, Jacob       9 Forsyth Flye         2:56.41    3:00.65  
 24  2171 Mclaughlin, Nathan  10 Carrollton T         3:13.65    3:02.90  
 25  2069 Story, Christian     8 Atlanta Elit         3:00.45    3:03.09  
 26  2642 Tugman, Miles        9 Jackrabbit T         3:22.44    3:13.92  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:54.51  6/18/2009   Jallah Galimah, Newroc Rocke              
 National JO: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2854 Leonard, Jevon      10 New Birth Tr         5:22.52    5:18.23  
  2  2848 Gray, Elijah         9 New Birth Tr         5:23.75    5:21.28  
  3  3614 Edwards, Brandon    10 Track Phi Tr         5:33.10    5:29.38  
  4  3752 Poma, Alex          10 Walton Youth         5:31.04    5:31.56  
  5  2196 Cooper, Corey        8 Cheetah Tc-0         5:43.04    5:34.11  
  6  3527 Cambrice, Kahlil    10 Titans Tc-03         5:53.10    5:35.72  
  7  3548 Jaiteh, Shamsud-di  10 Titans Tc-03         5:42.44    5:39.80  
  8  2506 Coleman, Jekobe      9 Georgia Spor         5:42.82    5:40.40  
  9  2204 Woods, Jaden        10 Cheetah Tc-0         5:47.15    5:44.06  
 10  2335 Russell, Braeden     8 E-1 Tc-0345          5:54.25    5:44.43  
 11  3744 Brown, William       9 Walton Youth         6:00.13    5:45.02  
 12  2615 Hilaire, Andre       9 Jackrabbit T         6:00.69    5:45.75  
 13  2134 Roscoe, Tyshawn      9 Boys Girls T         5:42.41    5:53.74  
 14  2299 Miller, Bryce        8 Dekalb Count         6:17.59    5:58.26  
 15  2415 Isakson, Jacob       9 Forsyth Flye         5:47.69    5:59.06  
 16  2069 Story, Christian     8 Atlanta Elit         6:15.68    6:03.26  
 17  2777 Wagenbrenner, Liam   9 Major Impact         6:12.25    6:04.04  
 18  2048 Smith, Jalen         9 Athens Youth         5:54.06    6:04.50  
 19  3284 Lempner, Matthew    10 Spirit Alpha         6:06.99    6:06.58  
 20  2171 Mclaughlin, Nathan  10 Carrollton T         6:34.03    6:13.88  
 21  2642 Tugman, Miles        9 Jackrabbit T         6:28.85    6:14.18  
 22  2679 Koch, Timothy        9 Kennworth TC         6:40.07    6:34.71  
 23  3203 Champion, Chandler   9 Sequoyah You                    7:05.82  
 24  3282 Lathrop, Nathan      8 Spirit Alpha         7:28.05    7:16.94  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 54.11  6/22/2000   South Cobb Flyers "A"                       
 National JO: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic-                      55.71      57.49  
     1) 2600 Cook, Alverso 10           2) 2646 Wainwright, Colin 10      
     3) 2589 Al-ghani, Elijah 9         4) 3871 Wainwright, Austin 8      
     5) 2601 Cunningham, Jarvis 9       6)                                
  2 Athens Youth Academy-0345                         1:02.80    1:01.39  
     1) 2035 Hutchens, Jasiri 9         2) 2042 Mack, Jairus 8            
     3) 2034 Hill, Tracy 8              4) 2047 Rucker, Jaston 10         
     5) 2041 Mack, Jaavan 8             6) 2048 Smith, Jalen 9            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:23.50  6/20/2004   Titans, Titans                            
                         C Gamble, D Hawkins, C Washington, M McMurray     
 National JO: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Athens Youth Academy-0345                         5:15.85    5:01.96  
     1) 2035 Hutchens, Jasiri 9         2) 2041 Mack, Jaavan 8            
     3) 2042 Mack, Jairus 8             4) 2047 Rucker, Jaston 10         
     5) 2048 Smith, Jalen 9             6)                                
  2 Team Voices-0345                                  5:40.41    5:19.05  
     1) 3351 Gaiters, Solomon 9         2) 3355 Mccorvey, Michael 9       
     3) 3364 Spear, Tony 9              4) 3365 Taylor, Malachi 10        
     5) 3367 Thomas, Christian 9        6)                                
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1.37m  6/1/1993    Philip Sam, Unattached                      
 National JO: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2283 Burr, Chase         10 Creekview Yo                      1.27m    4-02.00 
  2  3133 Davis, Thomas       10 Runnin Musta                      1.17m    3-10.00 
  3  2067 Shoates, Noah        9 Atlanta Elit                      1.12m    3-08.00 
  4  2805 Belisle, Dylan       9 Mark Trail F                     J1.12m    3-08.00 
  5  2713 Funkhouser, Christ  10 Lanier Light                      1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4.90m  6/1980      Walter Crowder, Carrollton                  
 National JO: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3410 Allen, Freddie      10 The Heat Tc-           4.22m      4.21m  +0.0  13-09.75 
  2  3133 Davis, Thomas       10 Runnin Musta           4.44m      4.14m   0.6  13-07.00 
  3  2099 Scott, Shatorius     9 Baldwin Jets           3.43m      3.94m   0.8  12-11.25 
  4  3868 Bullard, Javon       8 Baldwin Jets           3.63m      3.91m   0.2  12-10.00 
  5  2166 Hill, Redrick        9 Carrollton T           3.77m      3.85m   0.6  12-07.75 
  6  3527 Cambrice, Kahlil    10 Titans Tc-03                      3.75m   0.6  12-03.75 
  7  3180 Clark, Isiah        10 Sapphire TC            3.56m      3.74m  +0.0  12-03.25 
  8  3024 Sarrabo, Rockwell   10 Quicksilver            3.48m      3.70m   1.1  12-01.75 
  9  3229 Petty, David        10 Southside Pi           3.50m      3.36m   0.4  11-00.25 
 10  3415 Davis, Jakobe        9 The Heat Tc-           3.01m      3.28m   0.4  10-09.25 
 11  2165 Harrison, Maleik    10 Carrollton T           3.47m      3.24m   0.6  10-07.75 
 12  2328 Jones, Kameron      10 E-1 Tc-0345            3.28m      3.18m  -0.3  10-05.25 
 13  2067 Shoates, Noah        9 Atlanta Elit           3.48m      3.06m   0.8  10-00.50 
 14  3548 Jaiteh, Shamsud-di  10 Titans Tc-03                      3.01m   0.3   9-10.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10.17m  6/1992      David Morris, Red Runners                  
 National JO: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2474 Ellis, Jamal        10 Georgia Favo           7.99m      7.92m   26-00.00 
  2  3134 Dennard, Andre      10 Runnin Musta           6.99m      7.53m   24-08.50 
  3  2506 Coleman, Jekobe      9 Georgia Spor           6.66m      6.61m   21-08.25 
  4  3124 Lockhart, Travis     9 Ruff Riders            5.34m      5.74m   18-10.00 
  5  3120 Hopson, James        9 Ruff Riders            4.30m      5.49m   18-00.25 
  6  2418 Vaughn, Ryan        10 Forsyth Flye           5.15m      5.48m   17-11.75 
  7  2174 Mcnealey, Jackson    9 Carrollton T           4.42m      5.45m   17-10.75 
  8  2536 Crayton, Michael     9 Impact Athle           5.64m      5.32m   17-05.50 
  9  3407 Abson, Brian         9 The Heat Tc-           4.20m      4.48m   14-08.50 
 10  2170 Mcgowan, Nathaniel   8 Carrollton T           6.48m      4.35m   14-03.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 35.96m  6/14/2008   Livingston Morris, Etowah                  
 National JO: N 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3752 Poma, Alex          10 Walton Youth                     33.70m     110-07 
  2  3693 Goin, Joshua        10 Unattached            28.93m     30.68m     100-08 
  3  2953 Trice, Cooper       10 Pt Elite Tc-                     25.48m      83-07 
  4  3744 Brown, William       9 Walton Youth                     20.11m      66-00 
  5  3120 Hopson, James        9 Ruff Riders                      16.99m      55-09 
  5  2510 Taylor, Ethan        9 Georgia Spor                     16.99m      55-09 
  5  2093 Huley, Louis        10 Baldwin Jets                     16.99m      55-09 
  5  3188 Rolle, Corey        10 Sapphire TC           14.42m     16.99m      55-09 
  5  3360 Payton, Leeto       10 Team Voices-          17.21m     16.99m      55-09 
  5  2335 Russell, Braeden     8 E-1 Tc-0345            9.93m     16.99m      55-09 
  5  2808 Brown, Niko          9 Mark Trail F          16.98m     16.99m      55-09 
  5  3346 Brooks, Myles       10 Team Voices-                     16.99m      55-09 
  5  2357 Byrd, Tyler          8 Etowah Youth           8.67m     16.99m      55-09 
  5  2103 Trawick, Quavion     9 Baldwin Jets                     16.99m      55-09 
  5  3134 Dennard, Andre      10 Runnin Musta          15.68m     16.99m      55-09 
 16  2536 Crayton, Michael     9 Impact Athle          14.01m     15.80m      51-10 
 17  2067 Shoates, Noah        9 Atlanta Elit                     15.75m      51-08 
 18  3136 Jones, John         10 Runnin Musta          10.82m     14.75m      48-05 
 19  2174 Mcnealey, Jackson    9 Carrollton T          11.26m     14.45m      47-05 
 20  2912 Bilsky, Ethan       10 Peachtree Ci                     12.67m      41-07 
 21  2171 Mclaughlin, Nathan  10 Carrollton T          11.54m     11.85m      38-10 
 22  3124 Lockhart, Travis     9 Ruff Riders           11.30m     11.09m      36-05 
 23  2170 Mcgowan, Nathaniel   8 Carrollton T          12.01m      9.78m      32-01 
 --  2034 Hill, Tracy          8 Athens Youth                       FOUL            
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2475 Harris, Matthew     10 Georgia Favo           1:06.60     216
  2  2070 Vidal, Kimani        9 Atlanta Elit           1:11.56     107
  3  3133 Davis, Thomas       10 Runnin Musta           1:11.70     104
  4  3410 Allen, Freddie      10 The Heat Tc-           1:16.50      33
  5  2473 Childers, Sean       9 Georgia Favo           1:16.86      29
  6  3024 Sarrabo, Rockwell   10 Quicksilver            1:17.21      26
  7  2067 Shoates, Noah        9 Atlanta Elit           1:19.62       7
  8  3134 Dennard, Andre      10 Runnin Musta           1:20.77       2
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3133 Davis, Thomas       10 Runnin Musta             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  1  3410 Allen, Freddie      10 The Heat Tc-             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  3  2475 Harris, Matthew     10 Georgia Favo             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  4  3134 Dennard, Andre      10 Runnin Musta             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  5  3024 Sarrabo, Rockwell   10 Quicksilver              1.00m    3-03.25     81
  5  2067 Shoates, Noah        9 Atlanta Elit             1.00m    3-03.25     81
  7  2473 Childers, Sean       9 Georgia Favo             0.95m    3-01.25     59
 --  2070 Vidal, Kimani        9 Atlanta Elit                NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2070 Vidal, Kimani        9 Atlanta Elit             7.20m   23-07.50    319
  2  2475 Harris, Matthew     10 Georgia Favo             6.13m   20-01.50    256
  2  3134 Dennard, Andre      10 Runnin Musta             6.13m   20-01.50    256
  4  3133 Davis, Thomas       10 Runnin Musta             5.96m   19-06.75    246
  5  3024 Sarrabo, Rockwell   10 Quicksilver              5.67m   18-07.25    230
  6  2473 Childers, Sean       9 Georgia Favo             4.99m   16-04.50    190
  7  3410 Allen, Freddie      10 The Heat Tc-             4.80m   15-09.00    180
  8  2067 Shoates, Noah        9 Atlanta Elit             4.19m   13-09.00    145
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: %   790  6/1990      Tyler Crain, Red Runners                    
 National JO: N  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2475 Harris, Matthew     10 Georgia Favo                        603  
  2  3133 Davis, Thomas       10 Runnin Musta                        538  
  3  2070 Vidal, Kimani        9 Atlanta Elit                        426  
  4  3410 Allen, Freddie      10 The Heat Tc-                        401  
  5  3134 Dennard, Andre      10 Runnin Musta                        363  
  6  3024 Sarrabo, Rockwell   10 Quicksilver                         337  
  7  2473 Childers, Sean       9 Georgia Favo                        278  
  8  2067 Shoates, Noah        9 Atlanta Elit                        233  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 11.78  6/1/1992    Jamie Beard, DC Flyers                      
 National JO: N 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3590 Perry, Jabari       12 Tks Electo T           12.84      12.90q  0.3  3 
  2  2906 Jackson, Kearis     11 Peach Valley           13.21      12.95q  0.7  7 
  3  2085 Bolston, Keandre    11 Baldwin Jets           13.05      13.06q -2.1  4 
  4  2820 Johnson, Norman     11 Mark Trail F           13.28      13.19q -2.1  4 
  5  2063 Hubbard, Marvin     11 Atlanta Elit           13.00      13.22q -0.8  8 
  6  3288 Ramey, Garrison     12 Spirit Alpha           13.20      13.24q -1.1  2 
  7  2064 Jones, Michael      12 Atlanta Elit           13.79      13.56q -1.1  2 
  8  2620 Jefferson, Jared    12 Jackrabbit T           13.28      13.61q  0.7  7 
  9  2632 Ranel, Tyler        12 Jackrabbit T           13.88      13.67  -0.5  1 
 10  2189 Waters, Breylan     12 Carrollton T           13.70      13.75   0.3  3 
 11  3295 Vanhorse, Solomon   11 Spirit Alpha           13.71      13.78  -1.1  2 
 12  3267 Edgerson, Christia  11 Spirit Alpha           14.13      13.81   0.3  3 
 13  2136 Ruffin, Noah        12 Boys Girls T           14.66      13.82   1.6  6 
 14  2858 Roach, Jalen        10 New Birth Tr           13.96      13.86  -0.4  5 
 15  2849 Greer, Nasir        11 New Birth Tr           13.62      13.88   1.6  6 
 16  2529 Baker, Noah         10 Impact Athle           13.91      13.90  -0.5  1 
 17  2597 Carter, Malachi     11 Jackrabbit T                      13.96  -0.4  5 
 18  2216 Colbert, Jerphari   11 Classic City           13.75      14.01   0.3  3 
 19  2731 Forrest, Rodricus   10 Lightspeed T           16.12      14.17  -1.1  2 
 20  2050 Walker, Michael     11 Athens Youth           14.38      14.20  -0.4  5 
 21  3274 Hearst, Garrison    12 Spirit Alpha           14.55      14.30  -0.8  8 
 22  3629 Taylor, Jordan      11 Track Phi Tr           14.27      14.35  -2.1  4 
 23  2272 Wallace, Nolan      11 Cougar Tc In           14.20      14.35  -1.1  2 
 24  3191 Varner, Brian       11 Sapphire TC            14.23      14.38  -2.1  4 
 25  3299 Watsky, Ian         11 Spirit Alpha           15.64      14.44   0.3  3 
 26  2616 Huff, Shannon       11 Jackrabbit T           14.70      14.50  -0.5  1 
 27  2549 Starks, Jarius      10 Impact Athle           14.23      14.51  -2.1  4 
 28  2602 Cunningham, Javonn  10 Jackrabbit T           17.61      14.52  -0.4  5 
 29  2244 Gordon, Marquis     11 Comets Tc-03           14.67      14.55   0.3  3 
 30  2367 Singer, Samuel      12 Etowah Youth           14.81      14.60   0.7  7 
 31  2855 Lowe, Jaylen        11 New Birth Tr           14.63      14.66  -0.8  8 
 32  2227 Wright, Altavious   11 Classic City           14.59      14.67  -2.1  4 
 33  2274 Williams, Tyree     10 Cougar Tc In           14.59      14.68  -0.8  8 
 34  2039 Lawrence, Jalen     10 Athens Youth           14.81      14.68  -0.8  8 
 35  3354 Lindsay, Sheldan    11 Team Voices-           14.45      14.69  -0.5  1 
 36  2603 Davenport, Nygel    12 Jackrabbit T           14.99      14.81   0.7  7 
 37  2225 Smith, Makiah       12 Classic City           14.99      14.96   1.6  6 
 38  2641 Thomas, Camden      11 Jackrabbit T           15.66      15.10  -0.4  5 
 39  2158 Dallas, Jalen       11 Carrollton T           15.68      15.25   1.6  6 
 40  3289 Robinson, Eli       11 Spirit Alpha           15.51      15.29  -0.5  1 
 41  3368 Troupe, Colby       11 Team Voices-           15.74      15.59   0.3  3 
 42  3345 Athias, Deandre     11 Team Voices-           15.51      15.63  -1.1  2 
 43  2816 Euler, Austin       10 Mark Trail F           15.63      15.76  -0.4  5 
 44  2807 Boykin, Marcellus   11 Mark Trail F           13.23      17.37  -0.4  5 
 45  3215 Matthews, Bryce     10 Southeast St           17.01      17.40   0.7  7 
 46  3358 Morgan-adams, Dari  11 Team Voices-           15.66      17.94  -0.8  8 
 47  3066 Kerley, Chase       10 River Ridge            20.31      20.28   1.6  6 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 11.78  6/1/1992    Jamie Beard, DC Flyers                      
 National JO: N 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2063 Hubbard, Marvin     11 Atlanta Elit           13.22      12.83   0.9 
  2  3590 Perry, Jabari       12 Tks Electo T           12.90      12.88   0.9 
  3  2906 Jackson, Kearis     11 Peach Valley           12.95      13.10   0.9 
  4  2085 Bolston, Keandre    11 Baldwin Jets           13.06      13.22   0.9 
  5  2820 Johnson, Norman     11 Mark Trail F           13.19      13.27   0.9 
  6  3288 Ramey, Garrison     12 Spirit Alpha           13.24      13.30   0.9 
  7  2620 Jefferson, Jared    12 Jackrabbit T           13.61      13.35   0.9 
  8  2064 Jones, Michael      12 Atlanta Elit           13.56      13.72   0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 24.06  6/23/1998   Michael Grant, Unattached                   
 National JO: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2815 Douglas, Javon      12 Mark Trail F           26.37      26.22q  2.1  8 
  2  2406 Washington, Montra  12 First Light            26.16      26.30q  0.7  5 
  3  2906 Jackson, Kearis     11 Peach Valley           26.56      26.81q +0.0  3 
  4  2405 Ware, Noah          12 First Light            26.62      26.84q  0.7  5 
  5  2321 Ali, Amir           12 E-1 Tc-0345                       27.00q  0.8  9 
  6  3590 Perry, Jabari       12 Tks Electo T           25.86      27.02q  3.9 10 
  7  2620 Jefferson, Jared    12 Jackrabbit T           27.28      27.81q  3.9 10 
  8  2085 Bolston, Keandre    11 Baldwin Jets           26.42      27.90q  0.8  9 
  9  2812 Davis-giles, Tyriq  12 Mark Trail F                      27.95   0.8  9 
 10  2188 Thomasson, David    12 Carrollton T           27.39      28.06   3.5  2 
 11  2175 Parham, Dylan       11 Carrollton T           27.70      28.14  +0.0  3 
 12  2820 Johnson, Norman     11 Mark Trail F           27.12      28.22   2.5  4 
 13  2270 Tookes, Rodney      11 Cougar Tc In           27.92      28.41   1.6  7 
 14  3295 Vanhorse, Solomon   11 Spirit Alpha           29.61      28.51  +0.0  3 
 15  2531 Cameron, Julian     12 Impact Athle           28.02      28.57   0.8  9 
 16  3621 Long, Justin        11 Track Phi Tr           27.17      28.73   3.5  2 
 17  3571 Wayne, Rodney       12 Titans Tc-03           28.25      28.78  -0.4  6 
 18  3267 Edgerson, Christia  11 Spirit Alpha           30.04      29.10   1.6  7 
 19  2529 Baker, Noah         10 Impact Athle           29.17      29.15   2.1  8 
 20  2857 Muhammad, Nasir     11 New Birth Tr           28.74      29.18   3.5  2 
 21  3023 Sandel, Kobe        12 Quicksilver            28.30      29.29   1.6  7 
 22  2858 Roach, Jalen        10 New Birth Tr           31.40      29.36   2.1  8 
 23  2216 Colbert, Jerphari   11 Classic City           28.94      29.39   1.6  7 
 24  2634 Robinson, Daniel    11 Jackrabbit T                      29.43   2.5  4 
 25  2849 Greer, Nasir        11 New Birth Tr                      29.48   3.9 10 
 26  3274 Hearst, Garrison    12 Spirit Alpha           30.05      29.59  +0.0  3 
 27  2407 Williams, Devan     11 First Light            29.02      29.63  -0.4  6 
 28  2731 Forrest, Rodricus   10 Lightspeed T           30.56      29.86   1.2  1 
 29  3268 Edgerson, Julius    11 Spirit Alpha           30.26      30.05   0.7  5 
 30  2136 Ruffin, Noah        12 Boys Girls T           29.11      30.16   3.9 10 
 31  2244 Gordon, Marquis     11 Comets Tc-03           30.91      30.18   0.7  5 
 32  2532 Carter, Camron      11 Impact Athle           30.61      30.35  -0.4  6 
 33  3615 Edwards, Jaysen     11 Track Phi Tr           30.40      30.45  -0.4  6 
 34  2630 Radcliffe, Kyman    11 Jackrabbit T           33.75      30.54   1.2  1 
 35  3573 Williams, Jayden    10 Titans Tc-03           30.39      30.63  +0.0  3 
 36  3285 Myers, Myles        12 Spirit Alpha           31.04      30.64   3.5  2 
 37  2235 Reese, Avery        11 Cobb County            29.68      30.64   0.8  9 
 38  2227 Wright, Altavious   11 Classic City           30.54      30.69   0.8  9 
 39  3271 Gray, Ameer         10 Spirit Alpha           30.14      30.71   1.2  1 
 40  2632 Ranel, Tyler        12 Jackrabbit T                      30.77   2.5  4 
 41  2269 Okafor, Benjamin    11 Cougar Tc In           30.74      30.82   1.6  7 
 42  2549 Starks, Jarius      10 Impact Athle           31.12      30.96   0.7  5 
 43  2597 Carter, Malachi     11 Jackrabbit T                      30.99   1.6  7 
 44  3354 Lindsay, Sheldan    11 Team Voices-           30.73      31.00   3.9 10 
 45  2855 Lowe, Jaylen        11 New Birth Tr           30.85      31.09   2.5  4 
 46  2367 Singer, Samuel      12 Etowah Youth           30.68      31.09   2.1  8 
 47  2225 Smith, Makiah       12 Classic City           31.93      31.56   2.5  4 
 48  2158 Dallas, Jalen       11 Carrollton T           31.72      31.74  +0.0  3 
 49  2603 Davenport, Nygel    12 Jackrabbit T           31.28      31.83   2.5  4 
 50  2602 Cunningham, Javonn  10 Jackrabbit T                      31.93  -0.4  6 
 51  2676 Childs, Meguewell   11 Kennworth TC           31.71      32.11   0.7  5 
 52  2641 Thomas, Camden      11 Jackrabbit T           31.84      32.59   3.9 10 
 53  3345 Athias, Deandre     11 Team Voices-           31.85      33.21   0.7  5 
 54  2816 Euler, Austin       10 Mark Trail F           32.74      33.22   2.1  8 
 55  2616 Huff, Shannon       11 Jackrabbit T           31.36      33.23  -0.4  6 
 56  3754 Reichgelt, Teo      12 Walton Youth           32.27      33.35   1.2  1 
 57  2066 Rainey, Jannard     10 Atlanta Elit           33.69      33.35   3.9 10 
 58  2265 Johnson, Sean       11 Cougar Tc In           35.12      34.10  -0.4  6 
 59  3215 Matthews, Bryce     10 Southeast St           37.26      36.20   2.5  4 
 60  2261 Frey, Kevin         10 Cougar Tc In           36.97      36.46   3.5  2 
 61  3356 Mcduffie, Gabriel   11 Team Voices-           39.11      37.62   1.6  7 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 24.06  6/23/1998   Michael Grant, Unattached                   
 National JO: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2321 Ali, Amir           12 E-1 Tc-0345            27.00      25.98   1.3 
  2  3590 Perry, Jabari       12 Tks Electo T           27.02      26.02   1.3 
  3  2815 Douglas, Javon      12 Mark Trail F           26.22      26.12   1.3 
  4  2405 Ware, Noah          12 First Light            26.84      26.31   1.3 
  5  2906 Jackson, Kearis     11 Peach Valley           26.81      26.38   1.3 
  6  2406 Washington, Montra  12 First Light            26.30      26.57   1.3 
  7  2620 Jefferson, Jared    12 Jackrabbit T           27.81      27.68   1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 55.80  6/18/2009   Marcus Bowens, Gazelle Trac                 
 National JO: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2405 Ware, Noah          12 First Light            59.06    1:00.24q  1 
  2  2406 Washington, Montra  12 First Light            58.34    1:00.44q  4 
  3  2059 Campbell, Dominiqu  12 Atlanta Elit         1:02.37    1:00.74q  3 
  4  2815 Douglas, Javon      12 Mark Trail F         1:02.28    1:01.09q  6 
  5  3186 Providence, Allans  11 Sapphire TC          1:03.02    1:01.14q  3 
  6  2321 Ali, Amir           12 E-1 Tc-0345            59.96    1:01.50q  5 
  7  2402 Tejchman, Drew      12 First Light          1:00.63    1:02.06q  1 
  8  2270 Tookes, Rodney      11 Cougar Tc In         1:02.16    1:02.13q  1 
  9  2857 Muhammad, Nasir     11 New Birth Tr         1:04.86    1:02.46   2 
 10  3569 Tobias, Landris     11 Titans Tc-03         1:03.84    1:02.53   7 
 11  3288 Ramey, Garrison     12 Spirit Alpha         1:03.00    1:02.56   2 
 12  3621 Long, Justin        11 Track Phi Tr         1:02.24    1:02.61   9 
 13  2175 Parham, Dylan       11 Carrollton T         1:04.34    1:02.63   5 
 14  3563 Showell, Grant      11 Titans Tc-03         1:05.02    1:02.67   6 
 15  3571 Wayne, Rodney       12 Titans Tc-03         1:05.57    1:02.71   6 
 16  2531 Cameron, Julian     12 Impact Athle         1:05.34    1:02.83   1 
 17  2812 Davis-giles, Tyriq  12 Mark Trail F                    1:02.90   4 
 18  2626 Mitchell, Kristoph  10 Jackrabbit T         1:07.07    1:03.06   2 
 19  2634 Robinson, Daniel    11 Jackrabbit T         1:07.73    1:03.53   7 
 20  3295 Vanhorse, Solomon   11 Spirit Alpha         1:03.90    1:03.62   7 
 21  2999 Albright, Jaliwa    11 Quicksilver          1:03.56    1:03.66   4 
 22  3409 Allen, Derrik       11 The Heat Tc-                    1:04.85   2 
 23  2188 Thomasson, David    12 Carrollton T         1:02.06    1:05.03   8 
 24  2618 Jasper, Nathan      12 Jackrabbit T         1:06.36    1:05.05   5 
 25  2594 Brown, Austin       11 Jackrabbit T         1:05.03    1:05.33   9 
 26  2468 Reed, Lorenzo       12 Gazelle Tc-0         1:06.36    1:05.47   4 
 27  2264 Harmon, Nicholas    11 Cougar Tc In         1:10.82    1:06.04   3 
 28  3009 Halls, Bahari       11 Quicksilver          1:07.08    1:06.06   3 
 29  3179 Clark, Deonta       11 Sapphire TC          1:11.51    1:06.16   8 
 30  3023 Sandel, Kobe        12 Quicksilver          1:07.16    1:06.17   7 
 31  3447 Ward, Zavier        11 The Heat Tc-         1:11.77    1:06.38   1 
 32  2407 Williams, Devan     11 First Light          1:07.29    1:06.61   2 
 33  3876 Trammell, Trent     10 Sapphire TC          1:10.33    1:06.88   1 
 34  2529 Baker, Noah         10 Impact Athle         1:09.47    1:07.15   5 
 35  2267 Mattox, Bruce       10 Cougar Tc In         1:07.00    1:07.54   6 
 36  2128 Harvey, Terrence    11 Boys Girls T         1:05.24    1:07.54   6 
 37  2095 Kilgore, James      10 Baldwin Jets         1:07.47    1:07.65   8 
 38  3135 Dennard, Antuane    11 Runnin Musta         1:06.20    1:07.69   3 
 39  3285 Myers, Myles        12 Spirit Alpha         1:09.45    1:07.99   5 
 40  2269 Okafor, Benjamin    11 Cougar Tc In         1:08.44    1:08.07   6 
 41  2650 Wright, Harrison    12 Jackrabbit T         1:07.86    1:08.33   7 
 42  3629 Taylor, Jordan      11 Track Phi Tr         1:09.16    1:08.48   7 
 43  3754 Reichgelt, Teo      12 Walton Youth         1:10.01    1:08.61   3 
 44  3442 Terry, Kyle         10 The Heat Tc-         1:07.42    1:09.49   2 
 45  3552 Lee, Canaan         11 Titans Tc-03         1:09.26    1:09.69   6 
 46  2649 Winston, Matthew    11 Jackrabbit T         1:11.67    1:10.48   8 
 47  2602 Cunningham, Javonn  10 Jackrabbit T                    1:10.79   5 
 48  2232 Marshall, Myles     10 Cobb County          1:06.96    1:11.42   4 
 49  2630 Radcliffe, Kyman    11 Jackrabbit T         1:21.97    1:12.05   2 
 50  3573 Williams, Jayden    10 Titans Tc-03         1:09.34    1:12.39   8 
 51  2532 Carter, Camron      11 Impact Athle         1:14.86    1:13.92   7 
 52  2549 Starks, Jarius      10 Impact Athle         1:14.19    1:15.05   8 
 53  2595 Brown, Avery        12 Jackrabbit T                    1:16.26   8 
 54  2235 Reese, Avery        11 Cobb County          1:11.84    1:17.49   9 
 55  3362 Smith, Christopher  10 Team Voices-         1:24.15    1:18.05   5 
 56  3296 Warfield, Dakota    11 Spirit Alpha         1:19.23    1:18.18   2 
 57  2950 Spears, Dylan       11 Pt Elite Tc-         1:19.96    1:18.67   4 
 58  3279 Koriakin, Allen     12 Spirit Alpha         1:20.69    1:19.63   5 
 59  2265 Johnson, Sean       11 Cougar Tc In         1:20.17    1:20.48   3 
 60  2172 Mcnealey, Bryce     11 Carrollton T         1:24.89    1:26.90   4 
 61  2261 Frey, Kevin         10 Cougar Tc In         1:23.52    1:27.10   9 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 55.80  6/18/2009   Marcus Bowens, Gazelle Trac                 
 National JO: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2406 Washington, Montra  12 First Light          1:00.44      58.11  
  2  2815 Douglas, Javon      12 Mark Trail F         1:01.09      58.41  
  3  2405 Ware, Noah          12 First Light          1:00.24      58.59  
  4  2321 Ali, Amir           12 E-1 Tc-0345          1:01.50      59.78  
  5  2059 Campbell, Dominiqu  12 Atlanta Elit         1:00.74    1:00.11  
  6  3186 Providence, Allans  11 Sapphire TC          1:01.14    1:00.48  
  7  2270 Tookes, Rodney      11 Cougar Tc In         1:02.13    1:01.92  
  8  2402 Tejchman, Drew      12 First Light          1:02.06    1:02.84  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:14.16  6/22/2000   William B Barnes, Cardinals               
 National JO: N 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2413 Galimah, Jallah     12 Forsyth Flye         2:23.96    2:17.70  
  2  3063 Cantrell, Zac       11 River Ridge          2:34.31    2:25.24  
  3  3424 Hess, Maximillan    12 The Heat Tc-         2:33.68    2:27.04  
  4  2534 Clark, Colby        12 Impact Athle         2:31.43    2:27.62  
  5  2203 Taybron, Justin     12 Cheetah Tc-0         2:28.97    2:28.50  
  6  2594 Brown, Austin       11 Jackrabbit T         2:32.94    2:28.55  
  7  3186 Providence, Allans  11 Sapphire TC          2:35.98    2:29.24  
  8  2999 Albright, Jaliwa    11 Quicksilver          2:37.69    2:36.24  
  9  2325 Felder, Andre       12 E-1 Tc-0345          2:39.35    2:36.76  
 10  3009 Halls, Bahari       11 Quicksilver          2:42.49    2:36.98  
 11  3563 Showell, Grant      11 Titans Tc-03         2:37.04    2:37.37  
 12  3179 Clark, Deonta       11 Sapphire TC          2:48.79    2:37.43  
 13  2631 Rama, Mario         11 Jackrabbit T         2:41.59    2:37.48  
 14  2649 Winston, Matthew    11 Jackrabbit T         2:44.07    2:38.03  
 15  3409 Allen, Derrik       11 The Heat Tc-                    2:38.79  
 16  2650 Wright, Harrison    12 Jackrabbit T         2:51.03    2:39.08  
 17  2629 Price, Colby        12 Jackrabbit T         2:44.17    2:39.88  
 18  3447 Ward, Zavier        11 The Heat Tc-         2:43.06    2:40.86  
 19  2128 Harvey, Terrence    11 Boys Girls T         2:34.48    2:41.21  
 20  2138 Wilkerson, Cameo    12 Boys Girls T         2:45.59    2:42.29  
 21  2269 Okafor, Benjamin    11 Cougar Tc In         2:42.23    2:42.52  
 22  2636 Scales, Patrick     11 Jackrabbit T         2:42.66    2:42.92  
 23  3569 Tobias, Landris     11 Titans Tc-03         2:36.59    2:45.95  
 24  2095 Kilgore, James      10 Baldwin Jets         2:51.01    2:47.52  
 25  2917 Loveless, Chase     12 Peachtree Ci                    2:50.33  
 26  3552 Lee, Canaan         11 Titans Tc-03         3:02.48    2:54.25  
 27  2595 Brown, Avery        12 Jackrabbit T         2:48.11    2:54.89  
 27  2068 Smith, Christian    11 Atlanta Elit         2:49.03    2:54.89  
 29  2628 Price, Cameron      11 Jackrabbit T         3:05.56    2:55.92  
 30  3362 Smith, Christopher  10 Team Voices-         3:24.47    3:04.15  
 31  3020 Rollins, Caleb      11 Quicksilver          3:26.98    3:11.18  
 32  2362 Manuel, Tyler       12 Etowah Youth         3:12.06    3:12.38  
 33  2261 Frey, Kevin         10 Cougar Tc In         3:18.25    3:18.72  
 34  2172 Mcnealey, Bryce     11 Carrollton T         3:49.60    3:21.14  
 35  2694 Hilliard, Nicholas  11 Lanier Light         2:56.99    3:31.51  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:37.51  6/19/2011   Jallah Galimah, Forsyth Flye              
 National JO: N 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2413 Galimah, Jallah     12 Forsyth Flye         4:49.07    4:37.51% 
  2  2871 Jenkins, Jonathan   11 Newroc Rocke         4:52.25    4:45.53  
  3  3063 Cantrell, Zac       11 River Ridge          5:11.28    4:57.80  
  4  2203 Taybron, Justin     12 Cheetah Tc-0         5:25.15    5:04.14  
  5  2647 Walton, Matthew     12 Jackrabbit T         5:07.03    5:05.54  
  6  2534 Clark, Colby        12 Impact Athle         5:03.40    5:08.39  
  7  2631 Rama, Mario         11 Jackrabbit T         5:06.21    5:09.73  
  8  3743 Brenneman, Jacob    11 Walton Youth         5:19.66    5:16.00  
  9  3748 Holden, Harrison    12 Walton Youth         5:15.38    5:18.68  
 10  2636 Scales, Patrick     11 Jackrabbit T         5:32.83    5:22.81  
 11  3424 Hess, Maximillan    12 The Heat Tc-         5:10.34    5:24.84  
 12  2629 Price, Colby        12 Jackrabbit T         5:50.49    5:25.40  
 13  2354 Amick, Benjamin     12 Etowah Youth         5:24.12    5:25.67  
 14  3784 Martinez, Jessie    11 Unattached                      5:32.10  
 15  2068 Smith, Christian    11 Atlanta Elit         5:40.81    5:37.07  
 16  3742 Bartnicki, Adam     10 Walton Youth         5:48.64    5:37.48  
 17  2917 Loveless, Chase     12 Peachtree Ci         5:55.59    5:38.02  
 18  2138 Wilkerson, Cameo    12 Boys Girls T         5:34.23    5:38.09  
 19  3749 Krause, Conor       11 Walton Youth         5:47.13    5:40.70  
 20  3447 Ward, Zavier        11 The Heat Tc-         5:30.86    5:41.58  
 21  2365 Melehan, Trevor     11 Etowah Youth         5:29.44    5:41.90  
 22  2468 Reed, Lorenzo       12 Gazelle Tc-0         5:50.89    5:45.57  
 23  3269 Fravel, Hayden      11 Spirit Alpha         5:55.48    6:15.71  
 24  3020 Rollins, Caleb      11 Quicksilver          6:50.17    6:22.97  
 25  3281 Lathrop, Benjamin   11 Spirit Alpha         6:19.82    6:37.66  
 26  2678 Koch, Thomas        11 Kennworth TC         6:59.99    6:51.37  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 9:55.28  6/18/2011   Jallah Galimah, Forsyth Flye              
 National JO: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2413 Galimah, Jallah     12 Forsyth Flye                    9:55.28% 
  2  2871 Jenkins, Jonathan   11 Newroc Rocke                   10:20.80  
  3  3063 Cantrell, Zac       11 River Ridge                    10:36.71  
  4  2647 Walton, Matthew     12 Jackrabbit T                   10:37.75  
  5  3748 Holden, Harrison    12 Walton Youth                   11:00.35  
  6  3743 Brenneman, Jacob    11 Walton Youth                   11:08.27  
  7  2354 Amick, Benjamin     12 Etowah Youth                   11:33.36  
  8  2365 Melehan, Trevor     11 Etowah Youth                   11:52.47  
  9  3701 Liles, Noah         11 Unattached                     12:02.85  
 10  3749 Krause, Conor       11 Walton Youth                   12:07.50  
 11  3742 Bartnicki, Adam     10 Walton Youth                   12:39.91  
 12  3791 Limon, Esteban      11 Lassiter                       12:40.19  
 13  3269 Fravel, Hayden      11 Spirit Alpha                   12:53.28  
 14  3790 Dewalt, Lester      11 Lassiter                       13:09.18  
 15  3281 Lathrop, Benjamin   11 Spirit Alpha                   14:23.59  
 16  2714 Hilliard, Nicholas  11 Lanier Light                   14:56.61  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 12.72  6/18/2009   Robert Dunning, First Light                 
 National JO: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2906 Jackson, Kearis     11 Peach Valley           15.08      13.32q  1.8  3 
  2  3793 Lester, Skyler      12 First Light            13.26      13.33q  1.7  2 
  3  3135 Dennard, Antuane    11 Runnin Musta           12.98      13.53q  1.8  3 
  4  3409 Allen, Derrik       11 The Heat Tc-           16.68      13.80q  1.7  1 
  5  2064 Jones, Michael      12 Atlanta Elit           14.79      14.45q  1.7  2 
  6  2056 Anderson, Rainey    11 Atlanta Elit           15.13      14.46q  1.8  3 
  7  3017 Murray, Cameron     11 Quicksilver            15.01      14.73q  1.7  1 
  8  2189 Waters, Breylan     12 Carrollton T           15.19      14.86q  1.7  1 
  9  2039 Lawrence, Jalen     10 Athens Youth           14.52      15.59   1.7  2 
 10  3289 Robinson, Eli       11 Spirit Alpha           16.61      15.95   1.7  2 
 11  2597 Carter, Malachi     11 Jackrabbit T                      15.96   1.8  3 
 12  2227 Wright, Altavious   11 Classic City           15.03      16.04   1.7  2 
 13  2325 Felder, Andre       12 E-1 Tc-0345            14.30      16.38   1.8  3 
 14  2950 Spears, Dylan       11 Pt Elite Tc-           15.51      16.45   1.7  2 
 15  3442 Terry, Kyle         10 The Heat Tc-           16.17      16.83   1.7  2 
 16  2946 Hellen, Avery       11 Pt Elite Tc-           16.69      16.94   1.8  3 
 17  2095 Kilgore, James      10 Baldwin Jets           17.48      17.12   1.7  1 
 18  3298 Watkins, Kevin      11 Spirit Alpha           18.35      18.19   1.8  3 
 19  2066 Rainey, Jannard     10 Atlanta Elit           18.90      18.28   1.8  3 
 20  2038 Kilgore, Jemarcus   11 Athens Youth           17.49      18.61   1.7  2 
 21  2628 Price, Cameron      11 Jackrabbit T           17.37      18.69   1.7  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 12.72  6/18/2009   Robert Dunning, First Light                 
 National JO: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3793 Lester, Skyler      12 First Light            13.33      13.07  -2.2 
  2  3409 Allen, Derrik       11 The Heat Tc-           13.80      13.09  -2.2 
  3  2906 Jackson, Kearis     11 Peach Valley           13.32      13.41  -2.2 
  4  3135 Dennard, Antuane    11 Runnin Musta           13.53      13.92  -2.2 
  5  2064 Jones, Michael      12 Atlanta Elit           14.45      14.17  -2.2 
  6  3017 Murray, Cameron     11 Quicksilver            14.73      14.39  -2.2 
  7  2056 Anderson, Rainey    11 Atlanta Elit           14.46      14.43  -2.2 
  8  2189 Waters, Breylan     12 Carrollton T           14.86      19.95  -2.2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 49.55  6/17/2005   Running Panthers, Running Panthers          
                       R Heath, J West, J King, J Watson                 
 National JO: N 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mark Trail Flying Eagles-0345                       52.56      50.88  
     1) 2823 Marson-knight, Jaylin 12   2) 2815 Douglas, Javon 12         
     3) 2820 Johnson, Norman 11         4) 2812 Davis-giles, Tyrique 12   
     5) 2807 Boykin, Marcellus 11       6)                                
  2 Atlanta Elite Tigers Ben-0345                       52.05      51.88  
     1) 2056 Anderson, Rainey 11        2) 2063 Hubbard, Marvin 11        
     3) 2059 Campbell, Dominique 12     4) 2064 Jones, Michael 12         
     5) 2071 Williams, Jammone 12       6) 2061 Harris, Kenneth 12        
  3 New Birth Track Field                               55.84      54.57  
     1) 2849 Greer, Nasir 11            2) 2855 Lowe, Jaylen 11           
     3) 2857 Muhammad, Nasir 11         4) 2858 Roach, Jalen 10           
  4 Spirit Alpharetta Ymca-0345                         57.50      55.57  
     1) 3267 Edgerson, Christian 11     2) 3268 Edgerson, Julius 11       
     3) 3271 Gray, Ameer 10             4) 3274 Hearst, Garrison 12       
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3:55.17  6/18/2006   Track Phi Track Elite, Track Phi Tr       
                         C Gamble, T Squires, A Gray, D Tate               
 National JO: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 First Light Tc-0345                                          4:03.01  
     1) 3793 Lester, Skyler 12          2) 2402 Tejchman, Drew 12         
     3) 2405 Ware, Noah 12              4) 2406 Washington, Montrail 12   
     5) 2407 Williams, Devan 11         6)                                
  2 Atlanta Elite Tigers Ben-0345                     4:26.48    4:04.90  
     1) 2056 Anderson, Rainey 11        2) 2059 Campbell, Dominique 12    
     3) 2061 Harris, Kenneth 12         4) 2063 Hubbard, Marvin 11        
     5) 2068 Smith, Christian 11        6) 2071 Williams, Jammone 12      
  3 Titans Tc-0345                                               4:17.14  
     1) 3552 Lee, Canaan 11             2) 3563 Showell, Grant 11         
     3) 3569 Tobias, Landris 11         4) 3571 Wayne, Rodney 12          
  4 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic-                    4:27.52    4:18.88  
     1) 2594 Brown, Austin 11           2) 2618 Jasper, Nathan 12         
     3) 2626 Mitchell, Kristopher 10    4) 2634 Robinson, Daniel 11       
  5 Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345                           4:47.55    4:21.33  
     1) 2999 Albright, Jaliwa 11        2) 3009 Halls, Bahari 11          
     3) 3017 Murray, Cameron 11         4) 3020 Rollins, Caleb 11         
     5) 3023 Sandel, Kobe 12            6)                                
  6 Sapphire TC                                       4:39.32    4:32.46  
     1) 3179 Clark, Deonta 11           2) 3186 Providence, Allansamuel 11
     3) 3876 Trammell, Trent 10         4) 3191 Varner, Brian 11          
     5) 3193 Willingham, Michael 11     6)                                
  7 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic-  'B'               4:43.94    4:38.77  
     1) 2620 Jefferson, Jared 12        2) 2629 Price, Colby 12           
     3) 2636 Scales, Patrick 11         4) 2640 Speight, Joshua 10        
     5) 2650 Wright, Harrison 12        6)                                
  8 Team Voices-0345                                  5:08.01    5:10.25  
     1) 3345 Athias, Deandre 11         2) 3354 Lindsay, Sheldan 11       
     3) 3362 Smith, Christopher 10      4) 3368 Troupe, Colby 11          
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 9:34.66  6/17/2006   Titans, Titans                            
                         Washington          , Humble              , Lavend
 National JO: N 9:19.93  7/29/2009   15 33 Speed City Track, Speed City Track  
                         J Jackson, J Levias, B Scott, C Wilcox            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic-                              10:27.31  
     1) 2626 Mitchell, Kristopher 10    2) 2631 Rama, Mario 11            
     3) 2647 Walton, Matthew 12         4) 2649 Winston, Matthew 11       
 -- Jackrabbit Track Field-0345                                      DNF  
     1) 2657 Mitchell, Kristopher 10    2) 2659 Rama, Mario 11            
     3) 2660 Walton, Matthew 12         4) 2661 Winston, Matthew 11       
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1.56m  6/1993      Blake Sabo, Carrollton                      
 National JO: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3793 Lester, Skyler      12 First Light                       1.40m    4-07.00 
  2  3288 Ramey, Garrison     12 Spirit Alpha                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2  2175 Parham, Dylan       11 Carrollton T                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4  2232 Marshall, Myles     10 Cobb County                       1.30m    4-03.25 
  5  2678 Koch, Thomas        11 Kennworth TC                     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  6  2138 Wilkerson, Cameo    12 Boys Girls T                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  7  3876 Trammell, Trent     10 Sapphire TC                       1.20m    3-11.25 
  8  2946 Hellen, Avery       11 Pt Elite Tc-                     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  9  2136 Ruffin, Noah        12 Boys Girls T                      1.15m    3-09.25 
 10  2265 Johnson, Sean       11 Cougar Tc In                      1.10m    3-07.25 
 11  3066 Kerley, Chase       10 River Ridge                       0.95m    3-01.25 
 --  3067 Kerley, Trent       12 River Ridge                          NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5.84m  6/6/2004    Trevor N Tatum, Gazelle                     
 National JO: N 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3590 Perry, Jabari       12 Tks Electo T           5.05m      4.82m   1.7  15-09.75 
  2  2402 Tejchman, Drew      12 First Light            4.63m      4.69m   1.3  15-04.75 
  2  2325 Felder, Andre       12 E-1 Tc-0345            4.97m      4.69m   0.2  15-04.75 
  4  2203 Taybron, Justin     12 Cheetah Tc-0           4.34m      4.54m   1.2  14-10.75 
  5  2618 Jasper, Nathan      12 Jackrabbit T           4.34m      4.41m   0.8  14-05.75 
  6  3017 Murray, Cameron     11 Quicksilver            4.38m      4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50 
  7  3191 Varner, Brian       11 Sapphire TC            4.20m      4.24m   2.5  13-11.00 
  8  3294 Tremble, Tommy      11 Spirit Alpha           4.10m     J4.24m  +0.0  13-11.00 
  9  2272 Wallace, Nolan      11 Cougar Tc In           4.49m      4.22m   1.0  13-10.25 
 10  2531 Cameron, Julian     12 Impact Athle           4.08m      4.05m   0.7  13-03.50 
 11  2189 Waters, Breylan     12 Carrollton T           4.03m      3.96m  +0.0  13-00.00 
 12  2608 Goodloe, Anthony    12 Jackrabbit T           4.31m      3.94m   1.3  12-11.25 
 13  2950 Spears, Dylan       11 Pt Elite Tc-           4.40m      3.93m   0.3  12-10.75 
 14  2274 Williams, Tyree     10 Cougar Tc In           4.04m      3.87m   1.2  12-08.50 
 14  2676 Childs, Meguewell   11 Kennworth TC           3.21m      3.87m   1.1  12-08.50 
 14  3279 Koriakin, Allen     12 Spirit Alpha           3.69m      3.87m   1.8  12-08.50 
 17  2534 Clark, Colby        12 Impact Athle           5.30m      3.79m   1.2  12-05.25 
 18  3271 Gray, Ameer         10 Spirit Alpha                      3.73m   0.5  12-03.00 
 18  3205 Eden, Cole          12 Sequoyah You           3.82m      3.73m   0.5  12-03.00 
 20  2367 Singer, Samuel      12 Etowah Youth           4.09m      3.69m   2.5  12-01.25 
 21  2038 Kilgore, Jemarcus   11 Athens Youth           3.35m      3.62m   1.8  11-10.50 
 22  2188 Thomasson, David    12 Carrollton T                      3.57m   0.6  11-08.50 
 22  3442 Terry, Kyle         10 The Heat Tc-           3.65m      3.57m   0.6  11-08.50 
 24  2946 Hellen, Avery       11 Pt Elite Tc-           3.38m      3.52m   1.3  11-06.75 
 25  2172 Mcnealey, Bryce     11 Carrollton T           3.06m      3.06m   1.6  10-00.50 
 26  2816 Euler, Austin       10 Mark Trail F           3.47m      3.03m  -0.2   9-11.25 
 27  3067 Kerley, Trent       12 River Ridge            2.77m      2.30m   0.7   7-06.50 
 --  2603 Davenport, Nygel    12 Jackrabbit T           3.53m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 13.06m  6/15/1999   Paul Anderson, Gazelle                     
 National JO: N 15.77m  8/2/2009    Aaron Hanna, 14 Miami Dade TC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3193 Willingham, Michae  11 Sapphire TC           11.05m     11.30m   37-01.00 
  2  2366 Morgan, Matthew     11 Etowah Youth           9.49m      9.87m   32-04.75 
  3  2178 Pierce, Jeremiah    11 Carrollton T           7.20m      9.81m   32-02.25 
  4  3285 Myers, Myles        12 Spirit Alpha          10.23m      9.56m   31-04.50 
  5  2333 Poellnitz, Roger    12 E-1 Tc-0345            8.14m      9.03m   29-07.50 
  6  2032 Dunn, Tyrique       12 Athens Youth           8.49m      8.03m   26-04.25 
  7  3298 Watkins, Kevin      11 Spirit Alpha           6.79m      7.75m   25-05.25 
  8  2157 Cooke, Carl         10 Carrollton T           4.71m      5.74m   18-10.00 
  9  2641 Thomas, Camden      11 Jackrabbit T           5.71m      5.49m   18-00.25 
 10  2180 Pope, George        10 Carrollton T                      4.55m   14-11.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 32.71m  6/18/2009   Kenneth Brinson, The Heat Tra              
 National JO: N 39.32m  7/30/2009   Aaron Hanna, 14 Miami Dade TC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3135 Dennard, Antuane    11 Runnin Musta                     22.85m      75-00 
  2  3193 Willingham, Michae  11 Sapphire TC                      22.47m      73-09 
  3  2333 Poellnitz, Roger    12 E-1 Tc-0345                      18.18m      59-08 
  4  3296 Warfield, Dakota    11 Spirit Alpha                     14.77m      48-05 
  5  2180 Pope, George        10 Carrollton T                      8.97m      29-05 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 70.05m  6/5/2010    Livingston Morris, Etowah                  
 National JO: N 51.98m  7/30/2009   Armand Shyne, 14-38 3M Track C             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2286 Sanford, Scott      11 Creekview Yo          35.83m     38.24m     125-05 
  2  3743 Brenneman, Jacob    11 Walton Youth                     31.37m     102-11 
  3  3296 Warfield, Dakota    11 Spirit Alpha                     27.51m      90-03 
  4  3294 Tremble, Tommy      11 Spirit Alpha          25.24m     27.19m      89-02 
  5  2362 Manuel, Tyler       12 Etowah Youth          22.30m     25.42m      83-05 
  6  3298 Watkins, Kevin      11 Spirit Alpha          23.50m     21.05m      69-01 
  7  2180 Pope, George        10 Carrollton T                     19.62m      64-04 
  8  3193 Willingham, Michae  11 Sapphire TC           25.68m     18.61m      61-01 
  9  3358 Morgan-adams, Dari  11 Team Voices-                     18.14m      59-06 
 10  2333 Poellnitz, Roger    12 E-1 Tc-0345           14.31m     15.26m      50-01 
 11  3356 Mcduffie, Gabriel   11 Team Voices-                     13.66m      44-10 
 12  3368 Troupe, Colby       11 Team Voices-                     13.46m      44-02 
 13  2157 Cooke, Carl         10 Carrollton T           9.11m     11.72m      38-05 
 14  3215 Matthews, Bryce     10 Southeast St                     10.70m      35-01 
 15  2066 Rainey, Jannard     10 Atlanta Elit          14.38m      8.81m      28-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2871 Jenkins, Jonathan   11 Newroc Rocke           4:53.76     596
  2  3424 Hess, Maximillan    12 The Heat Tc-           5:19.30     454
  3  3409 Allen, Derrik       11 The Heat Tc-           5:28.69     406
  4  2325 Felder, Andre       12 E-1 Tc-0345            5:28.80     405
  5  3288 Ramey, Garrison     12 Spirit Alpha           5:44.28     332
  6  3135 Dennard, Antuane    11 Runnin Musta           5:52.05     297
  7  2286 Sanford, Scott      11 Creekview Yo           6:58.30      77
  8  3712 Stafford, Toren     12 Unattached             7:45.12       5
  9  2370 Walton, Trevor      11 Etowah Youth           8:52.23  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3409 Allen, Derrik       11 The Heat Tc-             13.87   0.4  2    770
  2  3288 Ramey, Garrison     12 Spirit Alpha             14.71   0.7  3    665
  3  3424 Hess, Maximillan    12 The Heat Tc-             14.98   0.7  3    633
  4  3135 Dennard, Antuane    11 Runnin Musta             15.03   1.1  1    626
  5  2325 Felder, Andre       12 E-1 Tc-0345              16.33   1.1  1    482
  6  2871 Jenkins, Jonathan   11 Newroc Rocke             16.47   1.1  1    467
  7  2286 Sanford, Scott      11 Creekview Yo             16.88   0.4  2    426
  8  2370 Walton, Trevor      11 Etowah Youth             19.53   0.7  3    205
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3409 Allen, Derrik       11 The Heat Tc-             1.42m    4-07.75    331
  2  2871 Jenkins, Jonathan   11 Newroc Rocke             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  3  3135 Dennard, Antuane    11 Runnin Musta             1.27m    4-02.00    231
  4  3424 Hess, Maximillan    12 The Heat Tc-             1.22m    4-00.00    200
  5  3288 Ramey, Garrison     12 Spirit Alpha             1.17m    3-10.00    170
  5  2325 Felder, Andre       12 E-1 Tc-0345              1.17m    3-10.00    170
  7  2286 Sanford, Scott      11 Creekview Yo             1.12m    3-08.00    142
  7  3712 Stafford, Toren     12 Unattached               1.12m    3-08.00    142
 --  3442 Terry, Kyle         10 The Heat Tc-                NH            
 --  2370 Walton, Trevor      11 Etowah Youth                NH            
 --  2066 Rainey, Jannard     10 Atlanta Elit                NH            
 --  3427 Keyton, Remel       10 The Heat Tc-                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3409 Allen, Derrik       11 The Heat Tc-             4.54m   2.6  14-10.75    297
  2  2325 Felder, Andre       12 E-1 Tc-0345              4.48m   0.3  14-08.50    287
  3  2871 Jenkins, Jonathan   11 Newroc Rocke             4.14m   1.4  13-07.00    229
  4  3288 Ramey, Garrison     12 Spirit Alpha             3.99m  +0.0  13-01.25    204
  5  2286 Sanford, Scott      11 Creekview Yo             3.61m   0.6  11-10.25    146
  6  3135 Dennard, Antuane    11 Runnin Musta             3.47m   0.3  11-04.75    126
  6  3712 Stafford, Toren     12 Unattached               3.47m   0.4  11-04.75    126
  8  2370 Walton, Trevor      11 Etowah Youth             3.18m   0.9  10-05.25     88
  9  3424 Hess, Maximillan    12 The Heat Tc-             2.90m   0.5   9-06.25     54
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3288 Ramey, Garrison     12 Spirit Alpha             9.46m   31-00.50    453
  2  3424 Hess, Maximillan    12 The Heat Tc-             8.57m   28-01.50    400
  3  3409 Allen, Derrik       11 The Heat Tc-             8.56m   28-01.00    400
  3  2286 Sanford, Scott      11 Creekview Yo             8.56m   28-01.00    400
  5  3135 Dennard, Antuane    11 Runnin Musta             8.01m   26-03.50    367
  6  3712 Stafford, Toren     12 Unattached               7.99m   26-02.75    366
  7  2325 Felder, Andre       12 E-1 Tc-0345              7.47m   24-06.25    335
  8  2871 Jenkins, Jonathan   11 Newroc Rocke             7.40m   24-03.50    331
  9  2370 Walton, Trevor      11 Etowah Youth             6.52m   21-04.75    279
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: %  2370  6/1994      Matthew Mason, Quicksilver                  
 National JO: N  2730  7/27/2005   James Douglas, Cal Rising Stars             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3409 Allen, Derrik       11 The Heat Tc-                       2204  
  2  2871 Jenkins, Jonathan   11 Newroc Rocke                       1920  
  3  3288 Ramey, Garrison     12 Spirit Alpha                       1824  
  4  3424 Hess, Maximillan    12 The Heat Tc-                       1741  
  5  2325 Felder, Andre       12 E-1 Tc-0345                        1679  
  6  3135 Dennard, Antuane    11 Runnin Musta                       1647  
  7  2286 Sanford, Scott      11 Creekview Yo                       1191  
  8  2370 Walton, Trevor      11 Etowah Youth                        572  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 9:29.17  6/1992      William Arthur, DC Express                
 National JO: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2628 Price, Cameron      11 Jackrabbit T                   11:48.61  
  2  2038 Kilgore, Jemarcus   11 Athens Youth                   14:50.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10.91  6/22/2000   Michael Grant, Georgia Fire                 
 National JO: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3450 Woods, Christopher  14 The Heat Tc-           11.27      11.27q -3.1  4 
  2  3418 Griffin, Taj        14 The Heat Tc-           11.28      11.60q  2.0  6 
  3  2186 Terrell, Trinton    13 Carrollton T           11.47      11.76q -3.1  4 
  4  2131 Laidlaw, Dia        14 Boys Girls T           12.01      11.88q -2.2  2 
  5  2824 Muhammad, Jaylen    13 Mark Trail F           11.92      11.96q  0.3  5 
  6  3216 Ridgel, Jamal       13 Southeast St           11.99      12.02q  2.0  6 
  7  3869 Chambers, Karl      14 Titans Tc-03           12.53      12.11q -2.2  2 
  8  2828 Sands, Alex         13 Mark Trail F                      12.18q -0.2  1 
  9  3445 Walls, Ivan         13 The Heat Tc-           12.28      12.19   0.3  5 
 10  3054 Jones, Javon        13 Rate Of Moti           12.00      12.25   2.0  6 
 10  2246 Uzzell, Jeffrey     12 Comets Tc-03           11.99      12.25  -0.2  1 
 12  3053 Johnson, Eric       14 Rate Of Moti           12.34      12.27   0.3  5 
 13  2200 Lynch, Cedric       13 Cheetah Tc-0           12.50      12.51  -0.2  1 
 14  2392 Bowens, Marcus      14 First Light            12.29      12.52  -3.1  4 
 15  3536 Craft, Jeron        13 Titans Tc-03           12.46      12.56  -2.2  2 
 16  2161 Edmondson, Elijah   14 Carrollton T           12.64      12.60   0.3  5 
 17  2101 Strother, Dalton    14 Baldwin Jets           13.13      12.62  -0.2  1 
 18  3350 Fenn, Joshua        14 Team Voices-           12.42      12.64  -0.2  1 
 19  2044 Morrison, Kennon    13 Athens Youth           12.62      12.71  -0.2  1 
 20  2127 Hallman, Richard    13 Boys Girls T           13.13      12.74  -2.2  3 
 21  2951 Spears, Tyson       12 Pt Elite Tc-           12.84      12.88  -2.2  3 
 22  3622 Mcbride, Christoph  14 Track Phi Tr           12.69      12.90   2.0  6 
 23  2091 Graves, Shelton     14 Baldwin Jets           13.31      13.02  -3.1  4 
 24  2198 Howard, Jordan      13 Cheetah Tc-0           12.88      13.09  -2.2  2 
 25  3864 Smith, Jomo         12 Athens Youth           13.30      13.24  -2.2  3 
 26  2043 Mack, Jeffery       14 Athens Youth           13.37      13.46  -3.1  4 
 27  3185 Jackson, Raymond    13 Sapphire TC            13.53      13.48   2.0  6 
 28  3363 Smith, Jaylon       14 Team Voices-           13.71      13.76  -2.2  2 
 29  3069 Payne, Cameron      13 River Ridge            13.94      13.99   0.3  5 
 30  2675 Carlisle, Marcus    14 Kennworth TC           14.46      14.13  -3.1  4 
 31  3641 Graham, Christophe  12 Triple Actio           14.54      14.20  -0.2  1 
 32  3261 Anderson, Ampith    12 Spirit Alpha           14.83      14.40  -0.2  1 
 33  2947 Holley, Andre       12 Pt Elite Tc-           14.29      14.63  -2.2  3 
 34  2164 Griffin, Charles    12 Carrollton T           14.55      14.67   2.0  6 
 35  2944 Finch, Harrison     13 Pt Elite Tc-           15.48      15.19  -2.2  3 
 36  3287 Osburn, Robert      13 Spirit Alpha           15.33      15.60  -2.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10.91  6/22/2000   Michael Grant, Georgia Fire                 
 National JO: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3450 Woods, Christopher  14 The Heat Tc-           11.27      11.30   2.8 
  2  3418 Griffin, Taj        14 The Heat Tc-           11.60      11.38   2.8 
  3  2186 Terrell, Trinton    13 Carrollton T           11.76      11.56   2.8 
  4  2828 Sands, Alex         13 Mark Trail F           12.18      11.91   2.8 
  5  2131 Laidlaw, Dia        14 Boys Girls T           11.88      11.96   2.8 
  6  2824 Muhammad, Jaylen    13 Mark Trail F           11.96      12.14   2.8 
  7  3216 Ridgel, Jamal       13 Southeast St           12.02      12.30   2.8 
  8  3869 Chambers, Karl      14 Titans Tc-03           12.11      12.32   2.8 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 21.87  6/22/2000   Michael Grant, Georgia Fire                 
 National JO: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3450 Woods, Christopher  14 The Heat Tc-           23.25      23.38q  0.7  1 
  2  3418 Griffin, Taj        14 The Heat Tc-                      23.97q  1.6  5 
  3  3430 Mason, Itabari      14 The Heat Tc-           23.65      24.16q  3.4  2 
  4  2828 Sands, Alex         13 Mark Trail F                      24.31q  0.7  1 
  5  3192 Williams, Christia  14 Sapphire TC            24.17      24.33q  0.7  1 
  6  2824 Muhammad, Jaylen    13 Mark Trail F           23.85      24.55q  3.1  9 
  7  3053 Johnson, Eric       14 Rate Of Moti           24.59      24.60q  3.1  9 
  8  3536 Craft, Jeron        13 Titans Tc-03           25.07      24.78q  1.4  6 
  9  2392 Bowens, Marcus      14 First Light            24.44      24.80   1.6  7 
 10  3054 Jones, Javon        13 Rate Of Moti           24.93      25.01   3.4  2 
 11  3216 Ridgel, Jamal       13 Southeast St           25.33      25.04   1.6  5 
 12  2131 Laidlaw, Dia        14 Boys Girls T           24.24      25.04  -0.6  3 
 13  3445 Walls, Ivan         13 The Heat Tc-           24.96      25.09   1.6  5 
 14  2186 Terrell, Trinton    13 Carrollton T           24.09      25.22   1.6  7 
 15  2590 Anderson, Khalil    12 Jackrabbit T           24.54      25.33   3.2  8 
 16  2083 Andrews, Demarco    14 Baldwin Jets           26.89      25.52   1.4  6 
 17  3438 Scott, Cornelius    14 The Heat Tc-           27.82      25.59   2.8  4 
 18  2161 Edmondson, Elijah   14 Carrollton T           26.01      25.61   0.7  1 
 19  3543 Green, Tyler        12 Titans Tc-03           24.64      25.73   3.1  9 
 20  2200 Lynch, Cedric       13 Cheetah Tc-0           25.81      25.73   3.2  8 
 21  3869 Chambers, Karl      14 Titans Tc-03           24.88      25.73   1.4  6 
 22  2246 Uzzell, Jeffrey     12 Comets Tc-03           24.85      25.86   1.6  7 
 23  2329 Jones, Kamil        14 E-1 Tc-0345                       25.93   0.7  1 
 24  3350 Fenn, Joshua        14 Team Voices-           25.48      25.97   0.7  1 
 25  3048 Frazier, Trevious   13 Rate Of Moti           26.24      26.05   0.7  1 
 26  3562 Sharkey, Saije      13 Titans Tc-03           26.63      26.10   1.4  6 
 27  2088 Brannon, Marcarius  14 Baldwin Jets           25.86      26.16   3.1  9 
 28  2187 Terry, Tyler        13 Carrollton T           26.50      26.19   2.8  4 
 29  2044 Morrison, Kennon    13 Athens Youth           25.88      26.33   3.1  9 
 30  2057 Bynum, Jarel        14 Atlanta Elit           27.13      26.35   3.4  2 
 31  2127 Hallman, Richard    13 Boys Girls T           26.41      26.57  -0.6  3 
 32  2644 Virgil, Jalen       13 Jackrabbit T           27.26      26.92   1.6  5 
 33  3567 Terrell, Aundell    12 Titans Tc-03           26.90      27.12   3.1  9 
 34  2091 Graves, Shelton     14 Baldwin Jets           28.06      27.49   3.4  2 
 35  3049 Goode, Darius       14 Rate Of Moti           27.34      27.53   1.6  7 
 36  3864 Smith, Jomo         12 Athens Youth           27.71      28.06   2.8  4 
 37  3361 Penn, Jarrett       12 Team Voices-           29.99      28.23   3.2  8 
 38  3554 Louder, Marquez     13 Titans Tc-03                      28.30  -0.6  3 
 39  3363 Smith, Jaylon       14 Team Voices-           28.18      28.57   3.4  2 
 40  2043 Mack, Jeffery       14 Athens Youth           28.53      28.62   1.4  6 
 41  3004 Davis, Vincent      14 Quicksilver            28.79      28.80   1.6  7 
 42  2323 Brooks, Khalil      13 E-1 Tc-0345                       29.26   3.4  2 
 43  3641 Graham, Christophe  12 Triple Actio           31.12      29.88   1.4  6 
 44  2675 Carlisle, Marcus    14 Kennworth TC           32.20      30.33   1.6  7 
 45  2947 Holley, Andre       12 Pt Elite Tc-                      31.54   3.2  8 
 46  2173 Mcnealey, Cameron   12 Carrollton T           34.88      34.57   3.4  2 
 47  2944 Finch, Harrison     13 Pt Elite Tc-           33.27      36.26  -0.6  3 
 48  2771 Lofton, Matthew     12 Major Impact                      38.52  -0.6  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 21.87  6/22/2000   Michael Grant, Georgia Fire                 
 National JO: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3418 Griffin, Taj        14 The Heat Tc-           23.97      23.44   1.6 
  2  3450 Woods, Christopher  14 The Heat Tc-           23.38      23.46   1.6 
  3  3430 Mason, Itabari      14 The Heat Tc-           24.16      23.83   1.6 
  4  3192 Williams, Christia  14 Sapphire TC            24.33      23.90   1.6 
  5  2828 Sands, Alex         13 Mark Trail F           24.31      24.33   1.6 
  6  3053 Johnson, Eric       14 Rate Of Moti           24.60      24.63   1.6 
  7  2824 Muhammad, Jaylen    13 Mark Trail F           24.55      24.70   1.6 
  8  3536 Craft, Jeron        13 Titans Tc-03           24.78      24.73   1.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 49.43  6/19/2005   Justin Chambers, Titans                     
 National JO: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2396 Gray, Kamaree       14 First Light            53.12      53.63q  4 
  2  3430 Mason, Itabari      14 The Heat Tc-           53.26      53.88q  8 
  3  2392 Bowens, Marcus      14 First Light            53.42      55.12q  8 
  4  3856 Dawkins, Malik      14 Impact Athle           54.37      55.18q  5 
  5  3800 Woodley, Tyler      14 Titans Tc-03           55.56      55.40q  3 
  6  2590 Anderson, Khalil    12 Jackrabbit T           56.23      55.43q  4 
  7  3561 Russell, Georgio    14 Titans Tc-03           56.37      56.20q  3 
  8  3438 Scott, Cornelius    14 The Heat Tc-           57.35      56.51q  5 
  9  3543 Green, Tyler        12 Titans Tc-03           55.74      56.72   6 
 10  3192 Williams, Christia  14 Sapphire TC            56.11      56.82   4 
 11  3216 Ridgel, Jamal       13 Southeast St           56.83      57.07   2 
 12  3445 Walls, Ivan         13 The Heat Tc-           55.49      57.35   6 
 13  3010 Harper, Denzel      13 Quicksilver            59.44      57.73   5 
 14  3562 Sharkey, Saije      13 Titans Tc-03         1:01.13      57.79   3 
 15  3350 Fenn, Joshua        14 Team Voices-           59.44      58.53   6 
 16  2083 Andrews, Demarco    14 Baldwin Jets         1:03.02      58.92   8 
 17  2644 Virgil, Jalen       13 Jackrabbit T         1:01.31      58.95   2 
 18  2131 Laidlaw, Dia        14 Boys Girls T           57.57      58.97   3 
 19  2088 Brannon, Marcarius  14 Baldwin Jets           58.89      59.21   7 
 20  3423 Hendrix-williams,   13 The Heat Tc-         1:00.37      59.42   8 
 21  3062 Blackmon, Greer     14 River Ridge          1:01.46      59.74   1 
 22  3048 Frazier, Trevious   13 Rate Of Moti           59.30      59.87   7 
 23  3567 Terrell, Aundell    12 Titans Tc-03         1:00.09      59.89   2 
 24  3553 Long, Bryan         13 Titans Tc-03         1:01.71    1:00.03   5 
 25  2004 Keitt, Caleb        13 Apollo TC                       1:01.14   3 
 26  2329 Jones, Kamil        14 E-1 Tc-0345            59.44    1:01.54   4 
 27  2643 Tugman, Pierre      13 Jackrabbit T         1:02.07    1:01.81   3 
 28  2127 Hallman, Richard    13 Boys Girls T         1:00.26    1:02.26   1 
 29  3361 Penn, Jarrett       12 Team Voices-         1:02.89    1:03.04   8 
 30  3363 Smith, Jaylon       14 Team Voices-         1:03.53    1:03.21   3 
 31  2233 Person, Jordan      13 Cobb County          1:03.58    1:03.38   1 
 32  3049 Goode, Darius       14 Rate Of Moti         1:01.68    1:03.68   4 
 33  3019 Quarterman, Zachar  12 Quicksilver          1:06.74    1:04.77   5 
 34  2505 Coleman, Jaylan     12 Georgia Spor         1:04.39    1:05.11   6 
 35  3315 Chand, Michael      14 Sprint Athle         1:04.90    1:05.41   8 
 36  3322 Moore, Matthew      13 Sprint Athle                    1:05.68   1 
 37  2734 Tennie, Quentin     13 Lightspeed T         1:02.23    1:06.39   2 
 38  2546 Paschal, Drew       14 Impact Athle         1:04.57    1:06.79   4 
 39  2530 Briggs, Dan         14 Impact Athle         1:05.50    1:07.10   1 
 40  2359 Donley, Samuel      13 Etowah Youth         1:11.70    1:07.22   1 
 41  2361 Lambert, Connor     13 Etowah Youth         1:07.99    1:08.40   6 
 42  2323 Brooks, Khalil      13 E-1 Tc-0345                     1:08.72   7 
 43  3185 Jackson, Raymond    13 Sapphire TC          1:14.76    1:12.23   4 
 44  2944 Finch, Harrison     13 Pt Elite Tc-         1:14.38    1:16.34   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 49.43  6/19/2005   Justin Chambers, Titans                     
 National JO: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2396 Gray, Kamaree       14 First Light            53.63      51.56  
  2  3430 Mason, Itabari      14 The Heat Tc-           53.88      52.59  
  3  3856 Dawkins, Malik      14 Impact Athle           55.18      53.29  
  4  2590 Anderson, Khalil    12 Jackrabbit T           55.43      53.49  
  5  2392 Bowens, Marcus      14 First Light            55.12      54.27  
  6  3800 Woodley, Tyler      14 Titans Tc-03           55.40      54.47  
  7  3561 Russell, Georgio    14 Titans Tc-03           56.20      55.51  
  8  3438 Scott, Cornelius    14 The Heat Tc-           56.51      56.66  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:01.20  6/26/1997   Clark Payne, Quicksilver                  
 National JO: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2396 Gray, Kamaree       14 First Light          2:21.48    2:06.33  
  2  3856 Dawkins, Malik      14 Impact Athle         2:18.08    2:08.72  
  3  3704 Mcleod, Kaleb       14 Unattached           2:13.40    2:14.38  
  4  2297 Bryant, Davin       14 Dekalb Count         2:18.06    2:16.46  
  5  2355 Beavers, Blake      14 Etowah Youth         2:21.03    2:17.15  
  6  2466 Lindley, Braxton    13 Gazelle Tc-0                    2:18.77  
  7  3800 Woodley, Tyler      14 Titans Tc-03         2:23.45    2:19.01  
  8  3684 Burgamy, Jacob      14 Unattached           2:22.79    2:19.06  
  9  3535 Cornelius, Jarrett  13 Titans Tc-03         2:23.95    2:19.74  
 10  2233 Person, Jordan      13 Cobb County          2:22.18    2:20.94  
 11  2643 Tugman, Pierre      13 Jackrabbit T         2:22.16    2:21.35  
 12  3438 Scott, Cornelius    14 The Heat Tc-         2:22.70    2:21.55  
 13  3546 Howell, Jordan      14 Titans Tc-03                    2:22.84  
 14  2156 Conerly, Mitt       14 Carrollton T         2:23.25    2:23.22  
 15  3553 Long, Bryan         13 Titans Tc-03         2:33.38    2:23.98  
 16  3192 Williams, Christia  14 Sapphire TC          2:26.36    2:24.70  
 17  3315 Chand, Michael      14 Sprint Athle         2:28.80    2:25.46  
 18  3071 Trottier, Nathan    14 River Ridge          2:34.85    2:25.60  
 19  2637 Smith, Jordan       12 Jackrabbit T         2:29.20    2:27.06  
 20  2680 Whiten, Douglas     13 Kennworth TC         2:38.41    2:27.48  
 21  2770 John, Sanjay        13 Major Impact         2:28.74    2:27.49  
 22  3361 Penn, Jarrett       12 Team Voices-         2:29.22    2:28.02  
 23  2004 Keitt, Caleb        13 Apollo TC                       2:28.50  
 24  2416 Isakson, Loren      14 Forsyth Flye         2:35.66    2:28.91  
 25  2530 Briggs, Dan         14 Impact Athle         2:37.27    2:34.12  
 26  2359 Donley, Samuel      13 Etowah Youth         2:41.10    2:34.26  
 27  2860 Wells, Samuel       14 New Birth Tr         2:34.16    2:35.04  
 28  2853 James, Nakai        13 New Birth Tr         2:38.93    2:37.97  
 29  2361 Lambert, Connor     13 Etowah Youth         2:48.29    2:38.95  
 30  2009 Williams, Colton    13 Apollo TC                       2:39.77  
 31  3019 Quarterman, Zachar  12 Quicksilver          2:48.35    2:42.51  
 32  3064 Cunningham, Joseph  14 River Ridge          3:27.78    2:43.75  
 33  2369 Stephan, Austin     12 Etowah Youth         2:51.40    2:45.98  
 34  2179 Pineiro, Fabian     13 Carrollton T                    3:15.97  
 35  2771 Lofton, Matthew     12 Major Impact         3:23.70    3:28.21  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:17.45  6/26/1997   Clark Payne, Quicksilver                  
 National JO: N 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2396 Gray, Kamaree       14 First Light          4:39.35    4:37.16  
  2  3618 Gray, Austin        14 Track Phi Tr         5:00.69    4:39.09  
  3  2297 Bryant, Davin       14 Dekalb Count         5:00.45    4:42.66  
  4  3627 Sigler, Harper      13 Track Phi Tr         4:49.10    4:43.02  
  5  2916 Livingston, Reed    14 Peachtree Ci         4:45.07    4:44.80  
  6  2466 Lindley, Braxton    13 Gazelle Tc-0                    4:46.79  
  7  3625 Roberts, Cedric     14 Track Phi Tr         5:01.95    4:46.88  
  8  2363 Matthews, Brian     14 Etowah Youth         4:44.02    4:48.18  
  9  2355 Beavers, Blake      14 Etowah Youth         4:50.57    4:49.53  
 10  3283 Leicher, Bjorn      13 Spirit Alpha                    4:50.34  
 11  2872 Jenkins, Joseph     13 Newroc Rocke         5:00.03    4:52.00  
 12  3262 Banister, Brad      13 Spirit Alpha         4:59.13    4:52.13  
 13  2509 Phillips, Cory      14 Georgia Spor         4:54.92    4:53.12  
 14  2156 Conerly, Mitt       14 Carrollton T         5:22.82    4:56.27  
 15  3072 Wootton, Nicholas   12 River Ridge          5:03.94    4:57.35  
 16  3846 Greer, Miles        14 Pt Elite Tc-         5:10.56    4:58.78  
 17  3684 Burgamy, Jacob      14 Unattached           5:06.41    5:03.66  
 18  2009 Williams, Colton    13 Apollo TC                       5:03.74  
 19  2416 Isakson, Loren      14 Forsyth Flye         4:55.24    5:05.55  
 20  2637 Smith, Jordan       12 Jackrabbit T         5:10.85    5:06.13  
 21  2860 Wells, Samuel       14 New Birth Tr         5:03.92    5:06.22  
 22  2358 Cooke, Nicholas     13 Etowah Youth         5:00.31    5:07.04  
 23  3315 Chand, Michael      14 Sprint Athle         5:03.04    5:07.65  
 24  3710 Shortell, Parker    13 Unattached           5:17.78    5:08.53  
 25  3071 Trottier, Nathan    14 River Ridge          5:00.26    5:09.28  
 26  3204 Champion, Corey     12 Sequoyah You         5:07.44    5:10.07  
 27  3706 Moore, Thomas       13 Unattached           5:15.52    5:10.62  
 28  3546 Howell, Jordan      14 Titans Tc-03         5:00.24    5:14.79  
 29  3270 Fravel, John        13 Spirit Alpha                    5:19.69  
 30  2680 Whiten, Douglas     13 Kennworth TC         5:28.24    5:24.58  
 31  3757 Skinner, James      12 Walton Youth         5:34.71    5:29.09  
 32  3747 Greer, Jacob        13 Walton Youth         5:39.10    5:31.86  
 33  2369 Stephan, Austin     12 Etowah Youth         5:34.70    5:31.96  
 34  2364 Matthews, Eric      14 Etowah Youth         5:21.34    5:39.04  
 35  2681 Windham, Jake       12 Kennworth TC         5:21.99    5:39.33  
 36  3064 Cunningham, Joseph  14 River Ridge          5:39.64    5:41.57  
 37  2060 Ferguson, Yusef     13 Atlanta Elit         6:01.89    5:47.08  
 38  3745 Fernandez, William  13 Walton Youth         6:02.26    6:05.54  
 39  2914 Cruver, Seth        12 Peachtree Ci         6:36.60    6:47.48  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 9:32.26  6/18/2009   Josiah Jenkins, Newroc Rocke              
 National JO: N 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2363 Matthews, Brian     14 Etowah Youth                   10:03.06  
  2  3618 Gray, Austin        14 Track Phi Tr                   10:07.40  
  3  2355 Beavers, Blake      14 Etowah Youth                   10:09.69  
  4  3627 Sigler, Harper      13 Track Phi Tr                   10:12.54  
  5  3262 Banister, Brad      13 Spirit Alpha                   10:17.90  
  6  3623 Mcnesse, Earnest    13 Track Phi Tr                   10:17.94  
  7  3625 Roberts, Cedric     14 Track Phi Tr                   10:26.63  
  8  2916 Livingston, Reed    14 Peachtree Ci                   10:30.19  
  9  2368 Stanley, Matthew    14 Etowah Youth                   10:30.24  
 10  3283 Leicher, Bjorn      13 Spirit Alpha                   10:35.17  
 11  2509 Phillips, Cory      14 Georgia Spor                   10:39.26  
 12  2358 Cooke, Nicholas     13 Etowah Youth                   10:51.05  
 13  3704 Mcleod, Kaleb       14 Unattached                     10:54.14  
 14  3716 Trepper, Noah       14 Unattached                     10:57.95  
 15  3204 Champion, Corey     12 Sequoyah You                   10:59.13  
 16  2872 Jenkins, Joseph     13 Newroc Rocke                   11:00.87  
 17  3072 Wootton, Nicholas   12 River Ridge                    11:02.96  
 18  3706 Moore, Thomas       13 Unattached                     11:07.28  
 19  3757 Skinner, James      12 Walton Youth                   11:08.67  
 20  2860 Wells, Samuel       14 New Birth Tr                   11:18.90  
 21  3684 Burgamy, Jacob      14 Unattached                     11:27.36  
 22  3270 Fravel, John        13 Spirit Alpha                   11:41.70  
 23  3846 Greer, Miles        14 Pt Elite Tc-                   11:54.88  
 24  2364 Matthews, Eric      14 Etowah Youth                   11:56.57  
 25  2156 Conerly, Mitt       14 Carrollton T                   12:03.38  
 26  2681 Windham, Jake       12 Kennworth TC                   12:18.31  
 27  2060 Ferguson, Yusef     13 Atlanta Elit                   12:32.54  
 28  2718 Martin, Connor      12 Lanier Light                   13:30.71  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 13.90  6/22/2000   Delandus A O'Neal, Carrollton               
 National JO: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2394 Dunning, Robert     14 First Light            15.14      14.89q  0.4  1 
  2  3316 Chevry, Malik       13 Sprint Athle           14.75      15.13q -0.7  2 
  3  3010 Harper, Denzel      13 Quicksilver            15.17      15.44q -0.7  2 
  4  2187 Terry, Tyler        13 Carrollton T           16.74      16.28q  0.4  1 
  5  2058 Bynum, Jeron        14 Atlanta Elit           17.81      16.48q -0.7  2 
  6  3322 Moore, Matthew      13 Sprint Athle           18.02      16.54q -0.7  2 
  7  2951 Spears, Tyson       12 Pt Elite Tc-           16.18      16.59q  0.4  1 
  8  2507 Joyner, Jeremy      13 Georgia Spor                      17.00q  0.4  1 
  9  2695 Hoffman, Rigney     13 Lanier Light           16.57      17.05  -0.7  2 
 10  3870 Lawrence, Julian    13 Athens Youth           16.41      17.46  -0.7  2 
 11  2086 Bolston, Torenzo    14 Baldwin Jets           18.56      19.49   0.4  1 
 12  2084 Bolston, Deandre    13 Baldwin Jets           19.05      19.95   0.4  1 
 13  2046 Riddle, Jaime       12 Athens Youth           19.65      20.32  -0.7  2 
 14  3423 Hendrix-williams,   13 The Heat Tc-           16.13      21.93   0.4  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 13.90  6/22/2000   Delandus A O'Neal, Carrollton               
 National JO: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3316 Chevry, Malik       13 Sprint Athle           15.13      14.39   0.9 
  2  2394 Dunning, Robert     14 First Light            14.89      14.93   0.9 
  3  3010 Harper, Denzel      13 Quicksilver            15.44      15.04   0.9 
  4  3322 Moore, Matthew      13 Sprint Athle           16.54      15.99   0.9 
  5  2187 Terry, Tyler        13 Carrollton T           16.28      16.59   0.9 
  6  2951 Spears, Tyson       12 Pt Elite Tc-           16.59      16.62   0.9 
  7  2507 Joyner, Jeremy      13 Georgia Spor           17.00      17.34   0.9 
  8  2058 Bynum, Jeron        14 Atlanta Elit           16.48      18.52   0.9 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 25.25  6/22/2000   Delandus A O'Neal, Carrollton               
 National JO: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3316 Chevry, Malik       13 Sprint Athle                      26.47q  NWI  2 
  2  3010 Harper, Denzel      13 Quicksilver                       26.58q  NWI  2 
  3  2394 Dunning, Robert     14 First Light                       28.09q  NWI  2 
  4  3322 Moore, Matthew      13 Sprint Athle                      28.75q -1.6  1 
  5  2058 Bynum, Jeron        14 Atlanta Elit                      29.11q  NWI  2 
  6  2951 Spears, Tyson       12 Pt Elite Tc-                      29.12q -1.6  1 
  7  2715 Hoffman, Rigney     13 Lanier Light                      29.25q  NWI  2 
  8  2401 Smith, Bryce        13 First Light                       30.00q -1.6  1 
  9  2507 Joyner, Jeremy      13 Georgia Spor                      30.89   NWI  2 
 10  2187 Terry, Tyler        13 Carrollton T                      32.95  -1.6  1 
 11  3423 Hendrix-williams,   13 The Heat Tc-                      33.04   NWI  2 
 12  2086 Bolston, Torenzo    14 Baldwin Jets                      33.83  -1.6  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 25.25  6/22/2000   Delandus A O'Neal, Carrollton               
 National JO: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3316 Chevry, Malik       13 Sprint Athle           26.47      26.19   1.6 
  2  3010 Harper, Denzel      13 Quicksilver            26.58      26.31   1.6 
  3  3322 Moore, Matthew      13 Sprint Athle           28.75      28.00   1.6 
  4  2394 Dunning, Robert     14 First Light            28.09      28.03   1.6 
  5  2951 Spears, Tyson       12 Pt Elite Tc-           29.12      29.12   1.6 
  6  2715 Hoffman, Rigney     13 Lanier Light           29.25      29.55   1.6 
  7  2401 Smith, Bryce        13 First Light            30.00      30.47   1.6 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 44.75  6/18/2004   Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro At, Boys & Girls
                       H Dixon, J Lewis, A Sneed, K Wynn                 
 National JO: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Heat Tc-0345                                    44.78      45.28  
     1) 3445 Walls, Ivan 13             2) 3418 Griffin, Taj 14           
     3) 3430 Mason, Itabari 14          4) 3450 Woods, Christopher 14     
  2 Titans Tc-0345  'B'                                 55.20      48.11  
  3 Rate Of Motion Elite Tc-0345                        49.41      48.92  
     1) 3048 Frazier, Trevious 13       2) 3049 Goode, Darius 14          
     3) 3053 Johnson, Eric 14           4) 3054 Jones, Javon 13           
  4 Baldwin Jets                                        49.77      49.35  
     1) 2083 Andrews, Demarco 14        2) 2088 Brannon, Marcarius 14     
     3) 2091 Graves, Shelton 14         4) 2096 Lowe, Montegus 14         
     5) 2101 Strother, Dalton 14        6)                                
  5 Athens Youth Academy-0345                           51.46      51.41  
     1) 3870 Lawrence, Julian 13        2) 2043 Mack, Jeffery 14          
     3) 2044 Morrison, Kennon 13        4) 2046 Riddle, Jaime 12          
     5) 3864 Smith, Jomo 12             6)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3:28.98  6/4/2005    Titans, Titans                            
                         J Chambers, S Hill, K Gilstrap, E Harris          
 National JO: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Titans Tc-0345                                               3:41.59  
     1) 3521 Abernathy, Micah 14        2) 3535 Cornelius, Jarrett 13     
     3) 3543 Green, Tyler 12            4) 3561 Russell, Georgio 14       
     5) 3800 Woodley, Tyler 14          6)                                
  2 Titans Tc-0345  'B'                                          3:52.48  
     1) 3553 Long, Bryan 13             2) 3554 Louder, Marquez 13        
     3) 3562 Sharkey, Saije 13          4) 3567 Terrell, Aundell 12       
  3 Rate Of Motion Elite Tc-0345                      4:06.89    4:00.60  
     1) 3048 Frazier, Trevious 13       2) 3049 Goode, Darius 14          
     3) 3053 Johnson, Eric 14           4) 3054 Jones, Javon 13           
  4 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic-                    4:11.12    4:03.74  
     1) 2590 Anderson, Khalil 12        2) 2637 Smith, Jordan 12          
     3) 2643 Tugman, Pierre 13          4) 2644 Virgil, Jalen 13          
  5 Team Voices-0345                                  4:07.23    4:06.16  
     1) 3344 Ashlock, Zachary 14        2) 3350 Fenn, Joshua 14           
     3) 3361 Penn, Jarrett 12           4) 3363 Smith, Jaylon 14          
     5) 3366 Thomas, Cameron 12         6)                                
  6 Baldwin Jets                                      4:21.64    4:23.46  
     1) 2083 Andrews, Demarco 14        2) 2086 Bolston, Torenzo 14       
     3) 2088 Brannon, Marcarius 14      4) 2096 Lowe, Montegus 14         
     5) 2101 Strother, Dalton 14        6)                                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 8:54.53  6/26/1997   Quicksilver TC "A"                        
 National JO: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Track Phi Track Elite                                        9:00.99  
     1) 3618 Gray, Austin 14            2) 3623 Mcnesse, Earnest 13       
     3) 3625 Roberts, Cedric 14         4) 3627 Sigler, Harper 13         
     5) 3626 Roberts, Myles 13          6)                                
  2 Titans Tc-0345                                               9:10.34  
     1) 3535 Cornelius, Jarrett 13      2) 3553 Long, Bryan 13            
     3) 3561 Russell, Georgio 14        4) 3800 Woodley, Tyler 14         
     5) 3521 Abernathy, Micah 14        6)                                
  3 Etowah Youth TC                                              9:47.89  
     1) 2355 Beavers, Blake 14          2) 2358 Cooke, Nicholas 13        
     3) 2363 Matthews, Brian 14         4) 2364 Matthews, Eric 14         
     5) 2369 Stephan, Austin 12         6) 2361 Lambert, Connor 13        
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1.82m  6/7/2004    Destin Wimbish, Running Pant                
 National JO: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2394 Dunning, Robert     14 First Light                       1.77m    5-09.75 
  2  3207 Rakestraw, Derrion  13 Sequoyah You                      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2  2218 Evans, Demarcus     14 Classic City                      1.62m    5-03.75 
  4  3062 Blackmon, Greer     14 River Ridge                       1.52m    4-11.75 
  4  2329 Jones, Kamil        14 E-1 Tc-0345                       1.52m    4-11.75 
  6  2401 Smith, Bryce        13 First Light                       1.47m    4-09.75 
  6  3423 Hendrix-williams,   13 The Heat Tc-                      1.47m    4-09.75 
  8  2187 Terry, Tyler        13 Carrollton T                      1.42m    4-07.75 
  8  2359 Donley, Samuel      13 Etowah Youth                      1.42m    4-07.75 
 10  2911 Bergen, Jordan      12 Peachtree Ci                      1.37m    4-06.00 
 10  2363 Matthews, Brian     14 Etowah Youth                      1.37m    4-06.00 
 10  2084 Bolston, Deandre    13 Baldwin Jets                      1.37m    4-06.00 
 13  2947 Holley, Andre       12 Pt Elite Tc-                      1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3.20m  6/1994      John Perkins, Unattached                    
 National JO: N 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2932 Stuart, William     14 Pole Vault A                      2.73m    8-11.50 
  2  2933 Zoldock, Sam        13 Pole Vault A                      2.43m    7-11.50 
  3  3703 Maness, Jake        12 Unattached                        2.13m    6-11.75 
  4  2156 Conerly, Mitt       14 Carrollton T                      1.98m    6-06.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 6.63m  6/23/1998   Reginald McCutchen, Unattached              
 National JO: N 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3450 Woods, Christopher  14 The Heat Tc-                      6.33m   0.8  20-09.25 
  2  3418 Griffin, Taj        14 The Heat Tc-           6.13m      6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50 
  3  3010 Harper, Denzel      13 Quicksilver            6.15m      6.07m   1.4  19-11.00 
  4  2186 Terrell, Trinton    13 Carrollton T           4.32m      5.74m   0.3  18-10.00 
  5  3622 Mcbride, Christoph  14 Track Phi Tr           5.38m      5.59m   0.3  18-04.25 
  6  2200 Lynch, Cedric       13 Cheetah Tc-0           5.25m      5.50m   1.7  18-00.50 
  7  2951 Spears, Tyson       12 Pt Elite Tc-           5.32m      5.44m   1.4  17-10.25 
  8  2329 Jones, Kamil        14 E-1 Tc-0345            4.77m      5.28m   0.4  17-04.00 
  9  2695 Hoffman, Rigney     13 Lanier Light           5.15m      4.95m  -0.1  16-03.00 
 10  2505 Coleman, Jaylan     12 Georgia Spor           4.60m      4.56m   0.6  14-11.50 
 11  3438 Scott, Cornelius    14 The Heat Tc-           5.15m      4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50 
 12  2161 Edmondson, Elijah   14 Carrollton T           4.31m      4.37m   0.8  14-04.00 
 13  2675 Carlisle, Marcus    14 Kennworth TC           4.00m      4.27m   0.7  14-00.25 
 14  2043 Mack, Jeffery       14 Athens Youth           4.47m      4.24m   0.5  13-11.00 
 14  2198 Howard, Jordan      13 Cheetah Tc-0           4.90m      4.24m   2.3  13-11.00 
 16  2947 Holley, Andre       12 Pt Elite Tc-           4.11m      4.09m  +0.0  13-05.00 
 17  3004 Davis, Vincent      14 Quicksilver            4.63m      4.07m   1.2  13-04.25 
 18  2546 Paschal, Drew       14 Impact Athle           4.31m      3.97m   0.4  13-00.25 
 19  2323 Brooks, Khalil      13 E-1 Tc-0345            4.11m      3.95m   0.5  12-11.50 
 20  2164 Griffin, Charles    12 Carrollton T           4.14m      3.91m   0.5  12-10.00 
 21  2173 Mcnealey, Cameron   12 Carrollton T           3.37m      2.99m   0.9   9-09.75 
 22  2179 Pineiro, Fabian     13 Carrollton T                      2.98m  +0.0   9-09.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 12.36m  6/22/2000   Delandus A O'Neal, Carrollton              
 National JO: N 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3216 Ridgel, Jamal       13 Southeast St                     10.54m   1.2  34-07.00 
  2  2715 Hoffman, Rigney     13 Lanier Light                     10.39m   2.4  34-01.25 
  3  3856 Dawkins, Malik      14 Impact Athle                      9.85m   0.8  32-03.75 
 --  3004 Davis, Vincent      14 Quicksilver                        FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 15.97m  6/22/2000   Marqus A Jackson, Augusta Flyers           
 National JO: N 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3746 France, Jon         13 Walton Youth          11.20m     11.31m   37-01.25 
  2  2091 Graves, Shelton     14 Baldwin Jets          10.53m     11.21m   36-09.50 
  3  2546 Paschal, Drew       14 Impact Athle           8.89m      8.29m   27-02.50 
  4  2547 Powell, Andrew      14 Impact Athle           5.70m      6.60m   21-08.00 
  5  3019 Quarterman, Zachar  12 Quicksilver            7.23m      6.59m   21-07.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 46.37m  6/1986      Brock Scott, Unattached                    
 National JO: N 57.63m  8/2/2009    Grant Hill, 06-09 Huntsville               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3070 Terry, Wesley       13 River Ridge                      25.01m      82-01 
  2  3068 Livesay, Pierce     13 River Ridge                      22.68m      74-05 
  3  2507 Joyner, Jeremy      13 Georgia Spor                     22.13m      72-07 
  4  3019 Quarterman, Zachar  12 Quicksilver                      19.89m      65-03 
  5  2547 Powell, Andrew      14 Impact Athle                     12.75m      41-10 
 --  3461 Brinson, Kenneth    14 Throw1deep C                        DNF            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 45.38m  6/17/2011   Korbin Miller, Walton Youth                
 National JO: N 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3750 Miller, Korbin      13 Walton Youth                     45.38m%    148-11 
  2  3207 Rakestraw, Derrion  13 Sequoyah You                     32.02m     105-01 
  3  2915 Johnson, Benjamin   14 Peachtree Ci                     29.11m      95-06 
  4  2546 Paschal, Drew       14 Impact Athle                     28.45m      93-04 
  5  2911 Bergen, Jordan      12 Peachtree Ci                     25.14m      82-06 
  6  3261 Anderson, Ampith    12 Spirit Alpha                     20.19m      66-03 
  7  2914 Cruver, Seth        12 Peachtree Ci                     15.81m      51-10 
  8  2179 Pineiro, Fabian     13 Carrollton T                     13.15m      43-02 
  9  2173 Mcnealey, Cameron   12 Carrollton T                     12.71m      41-08 
 --  3461 Brinson, Kenneth    14 Throw1deep C                        DNF            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3423 Hendrix-williams,   13 The Heat Tc-           4:37.00     699
  2  3689 Delashmit, Ethan    12 Unattached             4:38.00     693
  3  2872 Jenkins, Joseph     13 Newroc Rocke           4:39.00     687
  4  3062 Blackmon, Greer     14 River Ridge            4:40.00     680
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2872 Jenkins, Joseph     13 Newroc Rocke             17.65   NWI    558
  2  3423 Hendrix-williams,   13 The Heat Tc-             17.66   NWI    557
  3  3062 Blackmon, Greer     14 River Ridge              17.67   NWI    556
  4  3689 Delashmit, Ethan    12 Unattached               17.68   NWI    555
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3062 Blackmon, Greer     14 River Ridge              1.27m    4-02.00    231
  2  3423 Hendrix-williams,   13 The Heat Tc-             1.26m    4-01.50    225
  3  3689 Delashmit, Ethan    12 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25    218
  4  2872 Jenkins, Joseph     13 Newroc Rocke             1.24m    4-00.75    212
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3423 Hendrix-williams,   13 The Heat Tc-             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50    371
  2  2872 Jenkins, Joseph     13 Newroc Rocke             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25    369
  3  3062 Blackmon, Greer     14 River Ridge              4.91m   NWI  16-01.50    365
  4  3689 Delashmit, Ethan    12 Unattached               4.89m   NWI  16-00.50    361
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3423 Hendrix-williams,   13 The Heat Tc-             7.88m   25-10.25    359
  2  2872 Jenkins, Joseph     13 Newroc Rocke             7.87m   25-10.00    359
  3  3689 Delashmit, Ethan    12 Unattached               7.86m   25-09.50    358
  4  3062 Blackmon, Greer     14 River Ridge              7.85m   25-09.25    357
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 17:48.35  6/1995      Clint Cruce, LaGrange                    
 National JO: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2364 Matthews, Eric      14 Etowah Youth                   19:53.51  
  2  2361 Lambert, Connor     13 Etowah Youth                   23:09.15  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10.41  6/1/1984    Maurey Copeland, Hahira                     
 National JO: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3524 Berry, Evan         15 Titans Tc-03           10.69      10.86q  2.2  3 
  2  3228 Lewis, Devon        16 Southside Pi           11.09      11.31q  0.4  2 
  3  3705 Moore, Phillip      16 Unattached             11.29      11.41q  0.6  5 
  4  3225 Daigre, Sean        16 Southside Pi           11.41      11.66q  2.2  3 
  5  3550 Joy, Daquan         15 Titans Tc-03           11.42      11.70q  0.6  5  11.701
  6  2090 Culver, Romeris     15 Baldwin Jets           11.47      11.70q  0.6  5  11.703
  7  2403 Tucker, Dyarius     16 First Light            11.62      11.74q  2.8  4 
  8  3851 Lightfoot, Darrius  15 Georgia Jack           11.99      11.74q  1.7  1 
  9  2548 Roseberry, Devante  16 Impact Athle           11.55      11.76   0.6  5 
 10  3541 Goss, Marcus        15 Titans Tc-03           11.74      11.80   2.2  3 
 11  3718 Witherspoon, Derek  16 Unattached                        11.91   0.4  2 
 12  3290 Robinson, Josiah    15 Spirit Alpha           11.78      11.97   2.2  3 
 13  3224 Bolds, Solomon      15 Southside Pi           11.65      12.05   2.8  4 
 14  2496 Short, Justin       16 Georgia Jack           12.65      12.07   1.7  1 
 15  2499 Williamson, Michea  14 Georgia Jack           12.02      12.12   2.3  6 
 16  3182 Height, Joshua      16 Sapphire TC            12.52      12.16   2.3  6 
 17  2132 Pippins, Olin       16 Boys Girls T           12.21      12.16   2.2  3 
 18  2596 Brown, Dave         16 Jackrabbit T           11.95      12.17   2.8  4 
 19  2162 Gamble, Taylor      15 Carrollton T           12.08      12.19   2.8  4 
 20  3046 Douglas, Kaelestis  16 Rate Of Moti           12.22      12.20   2.2  3 
 21  2543 Harris, Bryce       15 Impact Athle           12.12      12.24   0.4  2 
 22  2181 Sheppard, Malik     15 Carrollton T           12.23      12.26   0.6  5 
 23  2411 Geronimo, Christop  15 Flight400 Tc           12.09      12.26   1.7  1 
 24  2185 Terrell, Kyle       15 Carrollton T           11.94      12.34   2.8  4 
 25  3275 Heath, Deven        14 Spirit Alpha           12.13      12.35   1.7  1 
 26  2410 Bivens, Gregory     16 Flight400 Tc           11.93      12.35   2.8  4 
 27  2904 Hillsman, Delwyn    15 Peach Valley           12.43      12.43   0.4  2 
 28  2498 Tolbert, Jazzy-lov  15 Georgia Jack           12.53      12.52   2.3  6 
 29  3015 Middlebrooks, Josh  15 Quicksilver            12.75      12.53   1.7  1 
 30  2159 Delaney, Brandon    15 Carrollton T           12.55      12.59   0.6  5 
 31  3700 John, Stefan        15 Unattached             12.45      12.87   2.3  6 
 32  2701 Scherer, Ryan       14 Lanier Light           12.73      12.89   0.4  2 
 33  2100 Stewart, Thomas     14 Baldwin Jets           12.63      12.90   2.3  6 
 34  2544 Hogan, Braxton      15 Impact Athle           12.95      12.98   0.4  2 
 35  3184 Howard, Tiyjaaniy   14 Sapphire TC            13.30      13.12   0.4  2 
 36  2622 Leach, Dylan        14 Jackrabbit T           12.88      13.20   2.2  3 
 37  2538 Dufor, Malik        14 Impact Athle           13.18      13.29   2.8  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10.41  6/1/1984    Maurey Copeland, Hahira                     
 National JO: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3524 Berry, Evan         15 Titans Tc-03           10.86      10.87   0.5 
  2  3228 Lewis, Devon        16 Southside Pi           11.31      11.21   0.5 
  3  3705 Moore, Phillip      16 Unattached             11.41      11.47   0.5 
  4  2403 Tucker, Dyarius     16 First Light            11.74      11.55   0.5 
  5  3851 Lightfoot, Darrius  15 Georgia Jack           11.74      11.67   0.5 
  6  2090 Culver, Romeris     15 Baldwin Jets           11.70      11.71   0.5 
  7  3225 Daigre, Sean        16 Southside Pi           11.66      11.73   0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 21.27  6/23/1998   Bryan Sears, Fort Stewart Rockets           
 National JO: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3187 Reid, Deion         16 Sapphire TC            22.66      22.82q  1.0  6 
  2  3555 Martin, Justin      15 Titans Tc-03           22.75      22.91q  2.1  5 
  3  2964 Ikpefan, Obos       16 Quad City St           22.70      23.09q  2.1  5 
  4  3523 Berry, Elliott      15 Titans Tc-03           23.46      23.13q  2.4  4 
  5  3228 Lewis, Devon        16 Southside Pi           22.74      23.18q  1.3  1 
  6  3705 Moore, Phillip      16 Unattached             22.86      23.32q +0.0  8 
  7  3225 Daigre, Sean        16 Southside Pi           23.38      23.42q  0.5  7 
  8  2548 Roseberry, Devante  16 Impact Athle           23.75      23.77q  1.8  2 
  9  2966 Matthews, Delfayeo  15 Quad City St           24.10      24.11   1.8  2 
 10  2090 Culver, Romeris     15 Baldwin Jets           23.26      24.17   1.0  6 
 11  3851 Lightfoot, Darrius  15 Georgia Jack           24.22      24.19   1.3  1 
 12  2300 White, Karon        15 Dekalb Count           23.94      24.20   0.5  7 
 13  2155 Chivers, Levictor   15 Carrollton T           24.29      24.21   0.5  7 
 14  2540 Gibby, Kedrin       16 Impact Athle                      24.22   0.9  3 
 15  3224 Bolds, Solomon      15 Southside Pi           23.71      24.28   0.5  7 
 16  2132 Pippins, Olin       16 Boys Girls T           24.41      24.39   1.3  1 
 17  3541 Goss, Marcus        15 Titans Tc-03           24.31      24.45   0.9  3 
 18  3533 Character, Marlon   14 Titans Tc-03           24.59      24.54  +0.0  8 
 19  2411 Geronimo, Christop  15 Flight400 Tc           24.37      24.61   1.8  2 
 20  2162 Gamble, Taylor      15 Carrollton T           24.93      24.72  +0.0  8 
 21  3046 Douglas, Kaelestis  16 Rate Of Moti           25.09      24.78   0.9  3 
 22  3534 Collins, David      15 Titans Tc-03           25.29      24.82   1.8  2 
 23  2087 Boone, Dwayne       16 Baldwin Jets           25.04      24.82   0.9  3 
 24  2008 Walker, Malcolm     15 Apollo TC                         24.85   0.5  7 
 25  2543 Harris, Bryce       15 Impact Athle           24.89      24.87   1.0  6 
 26  3275 Heath, Deven        14 Spirit Alpha           24.69      25.09   0.9  3 
 27  2551 Thomas, Keijne      14 Impact Athle           24.46      25.12   1.0  6 
 28  2410 Bivens, Gregory     16 Flight400 Tc           24.78      25.19   0.5  7 
 29  3557 Morrison, Samuel    16 Titans Tc-03           25.14      25.26   2.1  5 
 30  2153 Boykin, Maurice     16 Carrollton T           25.42      25.27   1.0  6 
 31  3439 Singleton, Terrell  16 The Heat Tc-           24.92      25.31   1.3  1 
 32  3182 Height, Joshua      16 Sapphire TC            25.00      25.32   2.1  5 
 33  3440 Stevenson, Kivante  15 The Heat Tc-           25.02      25.48   2.1  5 
 34  3178 Bastian, Blake      16 Sapphire TC            26.03      25.57   1.3  1 
 35  3051 Hussey, Noel        14 Rate Of Moti           25.75      25.68   2.4  4 
 36  3015 Middlebrooks, Josh  15 Quicksilver            25.86      25.84   2.4  4 
 37  3213 Kennedy, Benjamin   15 Southeast St           25.21      25.85   1.3  1 
 38  2904 Hillsman, Delwyn    15 Peach Valley           26.48      25.85   1.8  2 
 39  2498 Tolbert, Jazzy-lov  15 Georgia Jack           25.90      25.86   1.8  2 
 40  2159 Delaney, Brandon    15 Carrollton T           26.22      26.16  +0.0  8 
 41  2100 Stewart, Thomas     14 Baldwin Jets           26.19      26.34   1.3  1 
 42  2701 Scherer, Ryan       14 Lanier Light           26.06      27.12   1.8  2 
 43  3349 Fenn, Jarelle       15 Team Voices-           26.45      27.12   0.9  3 
 44  3412 Brealand, Kailon    16 The Heat Tc-           27.56      27.35   1.0  6 
 45  2538 Dufor, Malik        14 Impact Athle                      27.65   1.0  6 
 46  3184 Howard, Tiyjaaniy   14 Sapphire TC            27.88      28.16   0.5  7 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 21.27  6/23/1998   Bryan Sears, Fort Stewart Rockets           
 National JO: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3523 Berry, Elliott      15 Titans Tc-03           23.13      22.17   1.0 
  2  3187 Reid, Deion         16 Sapphire TC            22.82      22.47   1.0 
  3  3228 Lewis, Devon        16 Southside Pi           23.18      22.50   1.0 
  4  2964 Ikpefan, Obos       16 Quad City St           23.09      22.53   1.0 
  5  3555 Martin, Justin      15 Titans Tc-03           22.91      22.88   1.0 
  6  3225 Daigre, Sean        16 Southside Pi           23.42      23.60   1.0 
  7  2548 Roseberry, Devante  16 Impact Athle           23.77      23.83   1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 47.66  6/18/2006   Justin Chambers, Titans                     
 National JO: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3555 Martin, Justin      15 Titans Tc-03           50.12      49.20q  4 
  2  3565 Statham, Darious    16 Titans Tc-03           50.72      50.14q  4 
  3  2964 Ikpefan, Obos       16 Quad City St           51.64      51.54q  6 
  4  3290 Robinson, Josiah    15 Spirit Alpha           51.20      51.61q  2 
  5  2403 Tucker, Dyarius     16 First Light            54.29      52.14q  3 
  6  2301 Williams, Ray       16 Dekalb Count           51.82      52.18q  5 
  7  3007 Fisher, Kenneth     16 Quicksilver            53.28      52.45q  6 
  8  3575 Willingham, Joshua  15 Titans Tc-03           51.52      52.48q  3 
  9  3776 Dunham, Darryl      16 Wri Tc-0345            52.54      52.64   5 
 10  2856 Mitchell, Daron     16 New Birth Tr           53.87      52.68   6 
 11  2470 Selmon, Kenneth     14 Gazelle Tc-0                      52.81   8 
 12  3523 Berry, Elliott      15 Titans Tc-03           54.21      53.04   7 
 13  2132 Pippins, Olin       16 Boys Girls T           53.80      53.36   3 
 13  2300 White, Karon        15 Dekalb Count           53.09      53.36   6 
 15  2545 Mapp, Chaz          16 Impact Athle           54.11      53.51   2 
 16  3327 Taylor, Jourdan     16 Tachyon TC             54.51      53.65   7 
 17  3574 Willingham, John    16 Titans Tc-03           53.66      53.71   6 
 18  2411 Geronimo, Christop  15 Flight400 Tc           54.28      53.92   5 
 19  3718 Witherspoon, Derek  16 Unattached                        54.15   1 
 20  2540 Gibby, Kedrin       16 Impact Athle           53.86      54.25   3 
 21  2090 Culver, Romeris     15 Baldwin Jets         1:00.10      54.32   4 
 22  3534 Collins, David      15 Titans Tc-03           55.46      54.89   3 
 23  3545 Hightower, Brandon  15 Titans Tc-03                      54.96   2 
 24  3440 Stevenson, Kivante  15 The Heat Tc-           55.06      55.06   8 
 25  3557 Morrison, Samuel    16 Titans Tc-03           56.80      55.57   3 
 26  2155 Chivers, Levictor   15 Carrollton T           54.95      55.63   6 
 27  3576 Wilson, John        15 Titans Tc-03                      55.86   5 
 28  3533 Character, Marlon   14 Titans Tc-03           55.13      56.11   7 
 29  3211 Barnes, James       16 Southeast St           56.27      56.39   4 
 30  2087 Boone, Dwayne       16 Baldwin Jets           56.55      56.67   8 
 31  2966 Matthews, Delfayeo  15 Quad City St           56.14      56.73   8 
 32  2551 Thomas, Keijne      14 Impact Athle           58.28      56.79   4 
 33  3217 Scales, Josh        16 Southeast St           56.80      56.88   5 
 34  2008 Walker, Malcolm     15 Apollo TC                         57.51   8 
 35  3001 Atwater, Khalif     15 Quicksilver            59.43      57.85   1 
 36  3051 Hussey, Noel        14 Rate Of Moti           59.05      58.06   1 
 37  3439 Singleton, Terrell  16 The Heat Tc-           58.29      58.08   1 
 38  2162 Gamble, Taylor      15 Carrollton T           57.47      58.11   2 
 39  2153 Boykin, Maurice     16 Carrollton T           56.54      58.47   8 
 40  3286 Myers, Vincent      15 Spirit Alpha         1:00.59      59.21   6 
 41  2544 Hogan, Braxton      15 Impact Athle           59.54      59.23   7 
 42  3412 Brealand, Kailon    16 The Heat Tc-           59.60      59.31   5 
 43  2100 Stewart, Thomas     14 Baldwin Jets           59.24    1:00.22   2 
 44  2538 Dufor, Malik        14 Impact Athle           58.97    1:01.28   3 
 45  2539 Famble, Dennis      15 Impact Athle         1:02.70    1:02.37   3 
 46  2639 Speight, Isaiah     14 Jackrabbit T         1:03.76    1:03.21   4 
 47  3589 Kemp, Demek         15 Tks Electo T           55.08    1:04.13   2 
 48  3349 Fenn, Jarelle       15 Team Voices-         1:06.43    1:06.64   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 47.66  6/18/2006   Justin Chambers, Titans                     
 National JO: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3555 Martin, Justin      15 Titans Tc-03           49.20      49.03  
  2  3565 Statham, Darious    16 Titans Tc-03           50.14      49.12  
  3  3575 Willingham, Joshua  15 Titans Tc-03           52.48      50.43  
  4  2964 Ikpefan, Obos       16 Quad City St           51.54      50.62  
  5  2301 Williams, Ray       16 Dekalb Count           52.18      51.28  
  6  2403 Tucker, Dyarius     16 First Light            52.14      52.16  
  7  3007 Fisher, Kenneth     16 Quicksilver            52.45      54.56  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:56.00  6/1992      Milton Campbell, Quicksilver              
 National JO: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3027 Yoonis, Adel        16 Quicksilver          2:03.78    2:00.34  
  2  3789 Flowers, Jordan     15 First Light          2:06.07    2:01.66  
  3  2301 Williams, Ray       16 Dekalb Count         2:07.89    2:02.12  
  4  3565 Statham, Darious    16 Titans Tc-03         2:07.81    2:04.00  
  5  2528 Aponte, Rahiim      16 Impact Athle         2:10.27    2:04.58  
  6  2545 Mapp, Chaz          16 Impact Athle         2:08.66    2:04.94  
  7  2700 Nix, Matthew        16 Lanier Light         2:12.71    2:06.24  
  8  3574 Willingham, John    16 Titans Tc-03         2:09.03    2:06.37  
  9  3449 Wood, Matthew       15 The Heat Tc-         2:12.02    2:06.59  
 10  3537 Estime, Terrell     15 Titans Tc-03         2:13.85    2:06.92  
 11  2533 Casurra, Clifton    15 Impact Athle         2:10.42    2:08.14  
 12  2202 Phillips, Gregory   15 Cheetah Tc-0         2:10.35    2:08.77  
 13  2137 Sexton, Alterik     16 Boys Girls T         2:07.87    2:09.24  
 14  2300 White, Karon        15 Dekalb Count         2:15.86    2:09.39  
 15  2541 Guillaume-allen, A  15 Impact Athle         2:10.09    2:10.20  
 16  3776 Dunham, Darryl      16 Wri Tc-0345          2:09.26    2:10.21  
 17  3624 Newton, Tyree       16 Track Phi Tr         2:12.10    2:10.39  
 18  2611 Harris, Jaymin      15 Jackrabbit T         2:11.01    2:10.43  
 19  3440 Stevenson, Kivante  15 The Heat Tc-         2:12.57    2:10.49  
 20  3545 Hightower, Brandon  15 Titans Tc-03         2:16.56    2:12.80  
 21  3217 Scales, Josh        16 Southeast St         2:16.83    2:13.37  
 22  3001 Atwater, Khalif     15 Quicksilver          2:16.16    2:13.90  
 23  3412 Brealand, Kailon    16 The Heat Tc-         2:19.92    2:16.44  
 24  3211 Barnes, James       16 Southeast St         2:14.88    2:16.56  
 25  3263 Brown, Matthew      14 Spirit Alpha         2:23.54    2:18.78  
 26  2540 Gibby, Kedrin       16 Impact Athle         2:25.91    2:18.95  
 27  3286 Myers, Vincent      15 Spirit Alpha         2:28.02    2:26.60  
 28  3349 Fenn, Jarelle       15 Team Voices-         2:35.14    2:29.41  
 29  2065 Mckinley, Orlando   14 Atlanta Elit         2:43.90    2:33.19  
 30  3051 Hussey, Noel        14 Rate Of Moti         2:32.45    2:35.26  
 31  3616 Edwards, Marcus     16 Track Phi Tr         2:36.85    2:36.17  
 32  2539 Famble, Dennis      15 Impact Athle         2:36.31    2:40.29  
 33  2100 Stewart, Thomas     14 Baldwin Jets         2:42.90    2:41.53  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:05.60  6/19/2011   Bailey Roth, Trail Monkey                 
 National JO: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3635 Roth, Bailey        15 Trail Monkey         4:09.03    4:05.60% 
  2  3027 Yoonis, Adel        16 Quicksilver          4:19.76    4:06.53  
  3  3789 Flowers, Jordan     15 First Light          4:20.98    4:18.24  
  4  2873 Jenkins, Josiah     15 Newroc Rocke                    4:18.52  
  5  3537 Estime, Terrell     15 Titans Tc-03         4:22.98    4:20.25  
  6  3227 Huntley, Taylor     15 Southside Pi         4:32.37    4:23.62  
  7  2137 Sexton, Alterik     16 Boys Girls T         4:23.38    4:24.79  
  8  3449 Wood, Matthew       15 The Heat Tc-         4:27.20    4:25.10  
  9  2700 Nix, Matthew        16 Lanier Light         4:29.51    4:27.99  
 10  2533 Casurra, Clifton    15 Impact Athle         4:35.85    4:30.31  
 11  2202 Phillips, Gregory   15 Cheetah Tc-0         4:37.70    4:32.44  
 12  2459 Ferguson, Jaylen    16 Gazelle Tc-0                    4:38.47  
 13  3624 Newton, Tyree       16 Track Phi Tr         4:40.45    4:40.68  
 14  2918 Warren, Joshua      14 Peachtree Ci         4:42.49    4:42.06  
 15  2998 Albright, Desmond   14 Quicksilver          4:59.09    4:56.19  
 16  3263 Brown, Matthew      14 Spirit Alpha         4:54.28    4:58.16  
 17  2285 Garriques, Brennan  14 Creekview Yo                    5:04.41  
 18  2639 Speight, Isaiah     14 Jackrabbit T         5:21.71    5:11.74  
 19  3616 Edwards, Marcus     16 Track Phi Tr         5:27.71    5:25.96  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 8:58.03  6/18/2011   Bailey Roth, Trail Monkey                 
 National JO: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3635 Roth, Bailey        15 Trail Monkey                    8:58.03% 
  2  2873 Jenkins, Josiah     15 Newroc Rocke                    9:13.45  
  3  3789 Flowers, Jordan     15 First Light                     9:31.16  
  4  2137 Sexton, Alterik     16 Boys Girls T                    9:39.46  
  5  2459 Ferguson, Jaylen    16 Gazelle Tc-0                    9:54.20  
  6  3227 Huntley, Taylor     15 Southside Pi                   10:08.72  
  7  2918 Warren, Joshua      14 Peachtree Ci                   10:10.87  
  8  3751 Peck, Ryan          14 Walton Youth                   10:16.33  
  9  2417 Vaughn, Matthew     14 Forsyth Flye                   10:29.23  
 10  3624 Newton, Tyree       16 Track Phi Tr                   10:30.39  
 11  2285 Garriques, Brennan  14 Creekview Yo                   10:54.44  
 12  3206 Mcneal, Ryan        15 Sequoyah You                   10:56.82  
 13  3616 Edwards, Marcus     16 Track Phi Tr                   11:57.55  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 14.49  6/22/2000   Dexter T Faulk, Georgia Fire                
 National JO: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3540 Frye, Allan         16 Titans Tc-03           15.06      15.33q  1.0  1 
  2  2403 Tucker, Dyarius     16 First Light            15.60      15.71q  0.2  2 
  3  3549 Johnson, Dante      16 Titans Tc-03           15.97      15.75q  1.0  1 
  4  2856 Mitchell, Daron     16 New Birth Tr           15.87      15.86q  0.2  2 
  5  3709 Seward, Cameron     15 Unattached             15.17      16.05q  0.2  2 
  6  3225 Daigre, Sean        16 Southside Pi           16.36      16.14q  0.2  2 
  7  2470 Selmon, Kenneth     14 Gazelle Tc-0                      16.20q  0.2  2 
  8  2817 Fareed, Naim        15 Mark Trail F           17.85      17.60q  1.0  1 
  9  2696 Jennings, Lee       14 Lanier Light           17.86      18.27   1.0  1 
  9  2154 Cammons, Deantoine  14 Carrollton T           17.26      18.27   0.2  2 
 11  3021 Rollins, Daylan     15 Quicksilver            20.46      20.06   1.0  1 
 12  3178 Bastian, Blake      16 Sapphire TC            20.30      20.18   1.0  1 
 13  2851 Holmes, Angelo      15 New Birth Tr           21.80      20.55   0.2  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 14.49  6/22/2000   Dexter T Faulk, Georgia Fire                
 National JO: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3549 Johnson, Dante      16 Titans Tc-03           15.75      15.46   2.1 
  2  3709 Seward, Cameron     15 Unattached             16.05      15.67   2.1 
  3  2856 Mitchell, Daron     16 New Birth Tr           15.86      15.78   2.1 
  4  2403 Tucker, Dyarius     16 First Light            15.71      16.08   2.1 
  5  2470 Selmon, Kenneth     14 Gazelle Tc-0           16.20      16.65   2.1 
  6  2817 Fareed, Naim        15 Mark Trail F           17.60      17.34   2.1 
 --  3540 Frye, Allan         16 Titans Tc-03           15.33         FS   2.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 52.59  6/17/2006   William Wynne, Titans                       
 National JO: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3540 Frye, Allan         16 Titans Tc-03                      55.15q  2 
  2  3549 Johnson, Dante      16 Titans Tc-03                      55.97q  2 
  3  2403 Tucker, Dyarius     16 First Light                       58.30q  1 
  4  3709 Seward, Cameron     15 Unattached             59.80      58.88q  1 
  5  2470 Selmon, Kenneth     14 Gazelle Tc-0                    1:00.37q  2 
  6  3449 Wood, Matthew       15 The Heat Tc-                    1:02.31q  2 
  7  2611 Harris, Jaymin      15 Jackrabbit T                    1:03.39q  2 
  8  3178 Bastian, Blake      16 Sapphire TC                     1:04.27q  1 
  9  3439 Singleton, Terrell  16 The Heat Tc-                    1:05.41   1 
 10  2065 Mckinley, Orlando   14 Atlanta Elit                    1:09.15   1 
 11  3021 Rollins, Daylan     15 Quicksilver                     1:16.52   2 
 12  2098 Scott, Shatavius    15 Baldwin Jets                    1:19.44   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 52.59  6/17/2006   William Wynne, Titans                       
 National JO: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3540 Frye, Allan         16 Titans Tc-03           55.15      55.83  
  2  3549 Johnson, Dante      16 Titans Tc-03           55.97      56.17  
  3  2403 Tucker, Dyarius     16 First Light            58.30      59.50  
  4  2470 Selmon, Kenneth     14 Gazelle Tc-0         1:00.37      59.75  
  5  3449 Wood, Matthew       15 The Heat Tc-         1:02.31    1:02.65  
  6  3709 Seward, Cameron     15 Unattached             58.88    1:03.02  
  7  2611 Harris, Jaymin      15 Jackrabbit T         1:03.39    1:03.30  
 --  3178 Bastian, Blake      16 Sapphire TC          1:04.27         FS  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 6:25.62  6/17/2011   Josiah Jenkins, Newroc Rocke              
 National JO: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2873 Jenkins, Josiah     15 Newroc Rocke                    6:25.62% 
  2  3027 Yoonis, Adel        16 Quicksilver                     6:39.20  
  3  2998 Albright, Desmond   14 Quicksilver                     8:05.74  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 41.73  6/21/2002   New Horizon, New Horizon                    
                       M Grant, C Goodman                                
 National JO: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Titans Tc-0345  'C'                                            43.07  
     1) 3523 Berry, Elliott 15          2)                                
  2 Carrollton Track Team                               45.23      45.13  
     1) 2155 Chivers, Levictor 15       2) 2152 Barnes, Marquis 15        
     3) 2153 Boykin, Maurice 16         4) 2185 Terrell, Kyle 15          
     5) 2162 Gamble, Taylor 15          6) 2181 Sheppard, Malik 15        
  3 Sapphire TC                                         47.06      45.84  
     1) 3178 Bastian, Blake 16          2) 3182 Height, Joshua 16         
     3) 3184 Howard, Tiyjaaniy 14       4) 3187 Reid, Deion 16            
  4 Titans Tc-0345  'B'                                 45.55      45.93  
     1) 3533 Character, Marlon 14       2) 3557 Morrison, Samuel 16       
     3) 3541 Goss, Marcus 15            4) 3537 Estime, Terrell 15        
  5 Georgia Jackets-0345                                45.71      46.10  
     1) 2492 Davis, Tommy 14            2) 2493 Kitchens, David 16        
     3) 2499 Williamson, Micheal 14     4) 3851 Lightfoot, Darrius 15     
     5) 2496 Short, Justin 16           6) 2498 Tolbert, Jazzy-love 15    
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3:16.05  6/18/2006   Titans, Titans                            
                         J Chambers, W Wynne, K Gilstrap, M Ottinot        
 National JO: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Titans Tc-0345                                               3:27.48  
     1) 3524 Berry, Evan 15             2) 3540 Frye, Allan 16            
     3) 3555 Martin, Justin 15          4) 3565 Statham, Darious 16       
  2 Impact Athletics-0345                             3:33.38    3:30.54  
     1) 2528 Aponte, Rahiim 16          2) 2540 Gibby, Kedrin 16          
     3) 2541 Guillaume-allen, Alonzo 15 4) 2545 Mapp, Chaz 16             
     5) 2548 Roseberry, Devante 16      6) 2551 Thomas, Keijne 14         
  3 Titans Tc-0345  'B'                                          3:31.55  
     1) 3523 Berry, Elliott 15          2) 3545 Hightower, Brandon 15     
     3) 3549 Johnson, Dante 16          4) 3574 Willingham, John 16       
     5) 3575 Willingham, Joshua 15      6)                                
  4 Georgia Jackets-0345                              3:59.16    3:44.30  
     1) 2498 Tolbert, Jazzy-love 15     2) 2493 Kitchens, David 16        
     3) 3851 Lightfoot, Darrius 15      4) 2496 Short, Justin 16          
     5) 2492 Davis, Tommy 14            6) 2499 Williamson, Micheal 14    
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 8:14.26  6/18/2009   Titans, Titans                            
                         D Hawkins, C Thornton, S Winn-King, C Ashbourne   
 National JO: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Impact Athletics-0345                                        8:18.89  
     1) 2528 Aponte, Rahiim 16          2) 2533 Casurra, Clifton 15       
     3) 2541 Guillaume-allen, Alonzo 15 4) 2545 Mapp, Chaz 16             
     5) 2538 Dufor, Malik 14            6)                                
  2 Titans Tc-0345                                               8:19.44  
     1) 3537 Estime, Terrell 15         2) 3565 Statham, Darious 16       
     3) 3574 Willingham, John 16        4) 3575 Willingham, Joshua 15     
 -- Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345                                          DNF  
     1) 2998 Albright, Desmond 14       2) 3001 Atwater, Khalif 15        
     3) 3007 Fisher, Kenneth 16         4) 3015 Middlebrooks, Joshua 15   
     5) 3021 Rollins, Daylan 15         6) 3027 Yoonis, Adel 16           
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2.08m  6/1988      Shane Haney, Unattached                     
 National JO: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2181 Sheppard, Malik     15 Carrollton T                      1.82m    5-11.50 
  2  2154 Cammons, Deantoine  14 Carrollton T                     J1.82m    5-11.50 
  3  2716 Jennings, Lee       14 Lanier Light                      1.52m    4-11.75 
  4  2817 Fareed, Naim        15 Mark Trail F                     J1.52m    4-11.75 
 --  3290 Robinson, Josiah    15 Spirit Alpha                        DNF            
 --  2856 Mitchell, Daron     16 New Birth Tr                        DNF            
 --  2167 Hill, Rodney        15 Carrollton T                        DNF            
 --  2087 Boone, Dwayne       16 Baldwin Jets                        DNF            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4.40m  6/20/2004   Jordan Scott, Unattached                    
 National JO: N 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3696 Hamrick, Mason      15 Unattached             4.11m      4.08m   13-04.50 
  2  3686 Cummings, Levi      15 Unattached                        3.93m   12-10.75 
  3  2929 Morris, Jonathan    15 Pole Vault A                      2.43m    7-11.50 
  4  2856 Mitchell, Daron     16 New Birth Tr                      2.13m    6-11.75 
 --  2851 Holmes, Angelo      15 New Birth Tr                         NH            
 --  2711 Brooks, Nigel       15 Lanier Light                         NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 7.02m  6/23/1998   Derrick Tinsley, East Atlanta               
 National JO: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3007 Fisher, Kenneth     16 Quicksilver            6.26m      6.64m   0.9  21-09.50 
  2  2528 Aponte, Rahiim      16 Impact Athle           6.70m      6.16m   0.5  20-02.50 
  3  3021 Rollins, Daylan     15 Quicksilver            6.10m      6.04m  +0.0  19-09.75 
  4  2548 Roseberry, Devante  16 Impact Athle           6.65m      6.03m  +0.0  19-09.50 
  4  2185 Terrell, Kyle       15 Carrollton T           6.01m      6.03m   0.6  19-09.50 
  6  2087 Boone, Dwayne       16 Baldwin Jets           6.19m      5.85m   0.9  19-02.50 
  7  3213 Kennedy, Benjamin   15 Southeast St           5.57m      5.64m   0.5  18-06.00 
  8  2543 Harris, Bryce       15 Impact Athle           5.18m      5.57m   1.4  18-03.25 
  9  2533 Casurra, Clifton    15 Impact Athle           5.38m      5.52m  +0.0  18-01.50 
 10  2155 Chivers, Levictor   15 Carrollton T           5.70m      5.51m   1.1  18-01.00 
 11  2090 Culver, Romeris     15 Baldwin Jets           5.65m      5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25 
 12  2551 Thomas, Keijne      14 Impact Athle           5.02m      5.48m   1.7  17-11.75 
 13  3297 Watkins, Deandre    15 Spirit Alpha           5.48m      5.47m   1.4  17-11.50 
 14  2541 Guillaume-allen, A  15 Impact Athle           5.25m      5.45m   0.9  17-10.75 
 15  2065 Mckinley, Orlando   14 Atlanta Elit           4.66m      5.22m   0.3  17-01.50 
 16  2544 Hogan, Braxton      15 Impact Athle           4.21m      4.71m   1.4  15-05.50 
 17  2701 Scherer, Ryan       14 Lanier Light           4.62m      4.57m   2.4  15-00.00 
 18  2851 Holmes, Angelo      15 New Birth Tr                      4.49m   0.6  14-08.75 
 18  2098 Scott, Shatavius    15 Baldwin Jets           4.33m      4.49m   0.3  14-08.75 
 18  2622 Leach, Dylan        14 Jackrabbit T           4.36m      4.49m   1.2  14-08.75 
 21  2159 Delaney, Brandon    15 Carrollton T           4.15m      4.08m   1.0  13-04.75 
 --  3700 John, Stefan        15 Unattached             5.00m       FOUL                 
 --  3436 Rice, Colin         15 The Heat Tc-           4.17m        DNF   NWI           
 --  3444 Trujillo, Rod       15 The Heat Tc-           3.80m        DNF   NWI           
 --  3416 Frimpong, Denzel    14 The Heat Tc-           4.12m        DNF   NWI           
 --  2610 Hampton, Jeramey    15 Jackrabbit T           5.94m        DNF   NWI           
 --  2817 Fareed, Naim        15 Mark Trail F                        DNF   NWI           
 --  3349 Fenn, Jarelle       15 Team Voices-           4.26m        DNF   NWI           
 --  2152 Barnes, Marquis     15 Carrollton T           6.15m        DNF   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 14.33m  6/19/2011   Obos Ikpefan, Quad City St                 
 National JO: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2964 Ikpefan, Obos       16 Quad City St                     14.33m%  1.5  47-00.25 
  2  3007 Fisher, Kenneth     16 Quicksilver                      13.93m   0.9  45-08.50 
  3  2152 Barnes, Marquis     15 Carrollton T                     13.17m   2.7  43-02.50 
  4  2153 Boykin, Maurice     16 Carrollton T                     12.13m  -0.1  39-09.75 
  5  2154 Cammons, Deantoine  14 Carrollton T                     12.01m   0.4  39-05.00 
  6  2181 Sheppard, Malik     15 Carrollton T                     11.69m   1.6  38-04.25 
  7  3213 Kennedy, Benjamin   15 Southeast St                     11.63m  +0.0  38-02.00 
  8  3439 Singleton, Terrell  16 The Heat Tc-                     11.57m  +0.0  37-11.50 
  9  2065 Mckinley, Orlando   14 Atlanta Elit                     11.09m   1.4  36-04.75 
 10  3449 Wood, Matthew       15 The Heat Tc-                     10.42m   3.2  34-02.25 
 --  2185 Terrell, Kyle       15 Carrollton T                       FOUL                 
 --  3700 John, Stefan        15 Unattached                         FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 16.20m  6/1985      Scott Erbach, Unattached                   
 National JO: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3234 Thomas, Trenton     16 Spartan Thro          14.72m     14.44m   47-04.50 
  2  3634 Fabrizio, Eugenio   15 Trail Monkey          10.58m     11.81m   38-09.00 
  3  2619 Jasper, Nicolas     15 Jackrabbit T          10.47m     11.34m   37-02.50 
  4  3291 Robinson, Taron     14 Spirit Alpha           9.37m     10.77m   35-04.00 
  5  3699 Hicks, Austin       15 Unattached            10.51m     10.40m   34-01.50 
  6  3542 Green, Anfernee     14 Titans Tc-03           9.75m      9.91m   32-06.25 
  7  2622 Leach, Dylan        14 Jackrabbit T           8.55m      7.84m   25-08.75 
  8  2851 Holmes, Angelo      15 New Birth Tr           8.14m      7.64m   25-00.75 
  9  2539 Famble, Dennis      15 Impact Athle           5.78m      6.15m   20-02.25 
 --  3065 Gee, Will           14 River Ridge            8.31m        DNF            
 --  3444 Trujillo, Rod       15 The Heat Tc-           8.79m        DNF            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 58.47m  6/1985      Hiawatha Berry, Mercury                    
 National JO: N 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3234 Thomas, Trenton     16 Spartan Thro                     40.11m     131-07 
  2  3699 Hicks, Austin       15 Unattached                       35.72m     117-02 
  3  3634 Fabrizio, Eugenio   15 Trail Monkey                     33.06m     108-05 
  4  2619 Jasper, Nicolas     15 Jackrabbit T                     29.95m      98-03 
  5  3542 Green, Anfernee     14 Titans Tc-03                     24.12m      79-02 
  6  3291 Robinson, Taron     14 Spirit Alpha                     22.83m      74-11 
  7  3056 Molden, Timothy     14 Rate Of Moti                     20.35m      66-09 
  8  2539 Famble, Dennis      15 Impact Athle                     17.34m      56-11 
 --  3187 Reid, Deion         16 Sapphire TC                         DNF            
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 52.55m  6/15/2008   Andrew Dunkleberger, Throw 1 Deep          
 National JO: N 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3467 Whitener, Joshua    16 Throw1deep C                     54.42m%    178-06 
  2  3458 Andrews, Daniel     14 Throw1deep C                     53.26m%    174-09 
  3  3462 Carroll, Landon     16 Throw1deep C                     52.36m     171-09 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 46.66m  6/17/2011   Trenton Thomas, Spartan Thro               
 National JO: N 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3234 Thomas, Trenton     16 Spartan Thro                     46.66m%    153-01 
  2  3758 Tanasijevich, Morg  16 Walton Youth                     42.41m     139-02 
  3  3213 Kennedy, Benjamin   15 Southeast St                     31.83m     104-05 
  4  3217 Scales, Josh        16 Southeast St                     29.71m      97-06 
  5  3291 Robinson, Taron     14 Spirit Alpha                     27.79m      91-02 
  6  3542 Green, Anfernee     14 Titans Tc-03                     16.84m      55-03 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3297 Watkins, Deandre    15 Spirit Alpha             12.25  +0.0    603
  2  3021 Rollins, Daylan     15 Quicksilver              12.36  +0.0    582
  3  2723 Woodard, Marcquel   15 Lanier Light             12.41  +0.0    573
  4  2856 Mitchell, Daron     16 New Birth Tr             12.51  +0.0    554
  5  2851 Holmes, Angelo      15 New Birth Tr             13.17  +0.0    439
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2856 Mitchell, Daron     16 New Birth Tr             52.81     690
  2  2723 Woodard, Marcquel   15 Lanier Light             53.24     671
  3  3297 Watkins, Deandre    15 Spirit Alpha             56.35     546
  4  3021 Rollins, Daylan     15 Quicksilver            1:01.24     372
  5  2851 Holmes, Angelo      15 New Birth Tr           1:06.20     227
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2723 Woodard, Marcquel   15 Lanier Light           4:59.61     562
  2  2856 Mitchell, Daron     16 New Birth Tr           5:12.78     488
  3  3297 Watkins, Deandre    15 Spirit Alpha           5:33.14     384
  4  3021 Rollins, Daylan     15 Quicksilver            6:21.14     184
  5  2851 Holmes, Angelo      15 New Birth Tr           6:22.69     179
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2856 Mitchell, Daron     16 New Birth Tr             15.76  +0.0  2    760
  2  3297 Watkins, Deandre    15 Spirit Alpha             17.89  +0.0  2    535
  3  2851 Holmes, Angelo      15 New Birth Tr             20.64  +0.0  2    300
  4  3021 Rollins, Daylan     15 Quicksilver              20.86   0.7  1    284
  5  2723 Woodard, Marcquel   15 Lanier Light             21.21   0.7  1    260
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3297 Watkins, Deandre    15 Spirit Alpha             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  1  2723 Woodard, Marcquel   15 Lanier Light             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3  2851 Holmes, Angelo      15 New Birth Tr             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3  3021 Rollins, Daylan     15 Quicksilver              1.50m    4-11.00    389
 --  2856 Mitchell, Daron     16 New Birth Tr                NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2856 Mitchell, Daron     16 New Birth Tr             2.65m    8-08.25    275
  2  2723 Woodard, Marcquel   15 Lanier Light             2.50m    8-02.50    242
  3  2851 Holmes, Angelo      15 New Birth Tr             1.75m    5-08.75     95
 --  3021 Rollins, Daylan     15 Quicksilver                 NH            
 --  3297 Watkins, Deandre    15 Spirit Alpha                NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3021 Rollins, Daylan     15 Quicksilver              5.80m   1.1  19-00.50    544
  2  3297 Watkins, Deandre    15 Spirit Alpha             5.45m   2.4  17-10.75    471
  3  2723 Woodard, Marcquel   15 Lanier Light             5.36m   0.9  17-07.00    453
  4  2856 Mitchell, Daron     16 New Birth Tr             5.27m   1.0  17-03.50    435
  5  2851 Holmes, Angelo      15 New Birth Tr             4.73m   1.7  15-06.25    332
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2723 Woodard, Marcquel   15 Lanier Light             9.75m   32-00.00    471
  2  2856 Mitchell, Daron     16 New Birth Tr             9.44m   30-11.75    452
  2  3297 Watkins, Deandre    15 Spirit Alpha             9.44m   30-11.75    452
  4  3021 Rollins, Daylan     15 Quicksilver              8.48m   27-10.00    395
  5  2851 Holmes, Angelo      15 New Birth Tr             7.02m   23-00.50    308
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3021 Rollins, Daylan     15 Quicksilver             22.00m      72-02    310
  2  2723 Woodard, Marcquel   15 Lanier Light            21.67m      71-01    304
  3  2856 Mitchell, Daron     16 New Birth Tr            20.90m      68-07    289
  4  3297 Watkins, Deandre    15 Spirit Alpha            20.46m      67-01    281
  5  2851 Holmes, Angelo      15 New Birth Tr            15.89m      52-01    196
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3297 Watkins, Deandre    15 Spirit Alpha            28.83m      94-07    283
  2  2856 Mitchell, Daron     16 New Birth Tr            28.45m      93-04    277
  3  3021 Rollins, Daylan     15 Quicksilver             27.20m      89-03    260
  4  2723 Woodard, Marcquel   15 Lanier Light            20.92m      68-08    174
  5  2851 Holmes, Angelo      15 New Birth Tr            12.29m      40-04     61
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: %  5404  6/1993      Chad Galloway, Unattached                   
 National JO: N  6896  7/29/1998   Tim Morse, Shoreline, WA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2856 Mitchell, Daron     16 New Birth Tr                       4220  
  2  2723 Woodard, Marcquel   15 Lanier Light                       4136  
  3  3297 Watkins, Deandre    15 Spirit Alpha                       3981  
  4  3021 Rollins, Daylan     15 Quicksilver                        3320  
  5  2851 Holmes, Angelo      15 New Birth Tr                       2526  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10.25  6/1/1988    Karsten Edwards, DC Express                 
 National JO: N 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2764 Brown, William      16 Major Impact           11.10      10.73q -1.9  7 
  2  2776 Thompson, Brandon   16 Major Impact           10.92      10.83q -1.3  3 
  3  3230 Phillips, Alex      17 Southside Pi           10.83      11.02q  2.7  1 
  4  3558 Odiboh, James       18 Titans Tc-03           10.96      11.06q -4.0  4 
  5  2552 Thomas, Kemoi       18 Impact Athle           11.21      11.08q -4.0  4 
  6  2332 Mosley, Curtis      18 E-1 Tc-0345            11.17      11.10q -1.3  3 
  7  3798 Carter, Cameron     18 Titans Tc-03                      11.11q -0.4  2 
  8  3732 Lacy, Jeremy        17 Velocity Sun           12.29      11.17q -1.9  5 
  9  2456 Brewster, Davier    17 Gazelle Tc-0           11.16      11.18  -1.2  6 
 10  3547 Jackson, Jarrel     17 Titans Tc-03           11.25      11.25  -1.9  5 
 11  3025 Scott, Gremichael   18 Quicksilver            11.36      11.27  -1.9  5 
 12  2774 Smalls, Paris       18 Major Impact           11.34      11.33  -1.2  6 
 13  2461 Harrison, Eric      17 Gazelle Tc-0           11.21      11.34   2.7  1 
 14  2469 Salaam, Qadeem      17 Gazelle Tc-0           11.43      11.37  -4.0  4 
 15  3841 Sims, Jamar         17 Mark Trail F           11.31      11.40  -1.9  7 
 16  2767 Garner, Johnathan   17 Major Impact           11.26      11.42   2.7  1 
 17  3426 Jones, Tyren        16 The Heat Tc-                      11.45  -1.2  6 
 18  2495 Scarlett, Ethan     17 Georgia Jack           11.41      11.47  -1.2  6  11.463
 19  3617 Gray, Adolphus      17 Track Phi Tr           11.56      11.47  -1.3  3 
 20  2133 Pitts, Marcus       17 Boys Girls T                      11.47  -1.2  6  11.466
 21  2262 Garrett, Baylen     18 Cougar Tc In           11.46      11.48  -1.3  3 
 22  3714 Taylor, Teferi      17 Unattached             11.26      11.50   2.7  1 
 23  2633 Redhead, Andrew     16 Jackrabbit T           11.29      11.51  -1.9  7 
 24  2692 Defoor, Dallas      18 Lanier Light           12.12      11.52  -4.0  4 
 25  2184 Swint, Rahmone      16 Carrollton T           11.28      11.52  -1.3  3 
 26  3630 White, Kane         17 Track Phi Tr           11.57      11.55  -0.4  2 
 27  2614 Hayes, Stephen      16 Jackrabbit T           11.40      11.55  -1.9  7 
 28  2400 Mcneil, Chesley     17 First Light            11.60      11.59  -4.0  4 
 29  3572 Wilkins, Kahsaan    16 Titans Tc-03           11.72      11.59  -1.2  6 
 30  2497 Short, Timothy      18 Georgia Jack           12.45      11.62  -0.4  2 
 31  2201 Morrow, David       17 Cheetah Tc-0           11.55      11.65  -1.9  5 
 32  3323 Pitt, Vincent       18 Sprint Athle           11.64      11.65  -4.0  4 
 33  2331 Lewis, Cedric       17 E-1 Tc-0345            11.58      11.66  -1.3  3 
 34  3324 Smith, Vesoor       16 Sprint Athle           11.75      11.71  -1.9  5 
 35  3681 Broderick, Hadori   17 Unattached             11.87      11.72  -1.9  7 
 36  3326 Adetunji, Adediran  17 Tachyon TC             11.68      11.74  -0.4  2 
 37  2463 Jenkins, Arviel     16 Gazelle Tc-0           11.45      11.80   2.7  1 
 38  2905 Howard, Darion      17 Peach Valley           11.99      11.83   2.7  1 
 39  2102 Strother, Dontaviu  17 Baldwin Jets           12.02      11.97  -1.9  7 
 40  2336 Simon, Jovan        18 E-1 Tc-0345            11.76      12.00  -4.0  4 
 41  3788 Roachford, Joshua   16 Newroc Rocke                      12.12  -1.3  3 
 42  3348 Fenn, Jared         16 Team Voices-           12.17      12.20  -1.2  6 
 43  3432 Mose, Jibreel       17 The Heat Tc-           12.12      12.25   2.7  1 
 --  3522 Barker, Jaquavious  17 Titans Tc-03           11.30         FS  -1.9  7 
 --  3347 Colon, Patrick      16 Team Voices-           13.76        DNF   NWI  8 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10.25  6/1/1988    Karsten Edwards, DC Express                 
 National JO: N 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3798 Carter, Cameron     18 Titans Tc-03           11.11      10.89   1.4 
  2  3558 Odiboh, James       18 Titans Tc-03           11.06      10.93   1.4 
  3  2776 Thompson, Brandon   16 Major Impact           10.83      10.99   1.4 
  4  3230 Phillips, Alex      17 Southside Pi           11.02      11.03   1.4 
  5  2764 Brown, William      16 Major Impact           10.73      11.05   1.4 
  6  2332 Mosley, Curtis      18 E-1 Tc-0345            11.10      11.12   1.4 
  7  2552 Thomas, Kemoi       18 Impact Athle           11.08      11.21   1.4 
  8  3732 Lacy, Jeremy        17 Velocity Sun           11.17      11.40   1.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 20.77  6/26/1997   Angelo Taylor, East Atlanta                 
 National JO: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3559 Parks, Nicholas     17 Titans Tc-03           22.47      22.16q  0.3  9 
  2  3115 Christopher, Jonqu  18 Ruff Riders            21.00      22.17q -0.3  6 
  3  2764 Brown, William      16 Major Impact           22.02      22.18q -0.3  8 
  4  3556 Mcmickens, Dorion   18 Titans Tc-03           22.25      22.21q  0.3  9 
  5  3428 Lay, Isaiah         18 The Heat Tc-           22.09      22.26q  0.3  9 
  6  3230 Phillips, Alex      17 Southside Pi           22.54      22.32q  0.3  1 
  7  2776 Thompson, Brandon   16 Major Impact           21.96      22.37q -1.0 10 
  8  3558 Odiboh, James       18 Titans Tc-03           29.37      22.47q  0.3  2 
  9  3566 Tate, Derwyn        17 Titans Tc-03           21.70      22.60   1.5  4 
 10  2552 Thomas, Kemoi       18 Impact Athle           22.57      22.65   0.3  1 
 11  3841 Sims, Jamar         17 Mark Trail F           22.56      22.70  +0.0  7 
 12  3630 White, Kane         17 Track Phi Tr           22.77      22.84   0.4  3 
 13  2469 Salaam, Qadeem      17 Gazelle Tc-0           22.82      22.85  -0.3  8 
 14  2767 Garner, Johnathan   17 Major Impact           23.10      22.90   0.4  3 
 14  2332 Mosley, Curtis      18 E-1 Tc-0345            22.00      22.90  +0.0  5 
 16  3714 Taylor, Teferi      17 Unattached             23.39      22.92  +0.0  5 
 17  2774 Smalls, Paris       18 Major Impact           23.51      22.92   0.3  2 
 18  3617 Gray, Adolphus      17 Track Phi Tr           21.95      22.93   0.3  2 
 19  3547 Jackson, Jarrel     17 Titans Tc-03           22.59      22.94   0.3  1 
 20  2859 Watkins, Justin     18 New Birth Tr           23.16      22.99   0.3  2 
 21  2456 Brewster, Davier    17 Gazelle Tc-0           22.59      23.02   0.3  2 
 22  3183 Howard, Kedemah     18 Sapphire TC            23.09      23.12  +0.0  7 
 23  3732 Lacy, Jeremy        17 Velocity Sun           23.08      23.16  +0.0  7 
 24  3437 Richardson, Tye     17 The Heat Tc-           23.60      23.16   0.4  3 
 25  3018 Packer, Zacharias   17 Quicksilver            23.31      23.17  -0.3  6 
 26  3522 Barker, Jaquavious  17 Titans Tc-03           23.37      23.18  -0.3  6 
 27  2769 Hall, Daniel        17 Major Impact           23.22      23.33  -1.0 10 
 28  2495 Scarlett, Ethan     17 Georgia Jack           23.18      23.40   0.4  3 
 29  2633 Redhead, Andrew     16 Jackrabbit T           23.17      23.43  +0.0  7 
 30  2733 James, Ian          17 Lightspeed T           24.49      23.48   0.3  9 
 31  2963 Hawkins, Kyle       16 Quad City St           22.85      23.53  +0.0  5 
 32  2133 Pitts, Marcus       17 Boys Girls T           24.12      23.54  +0.0  7 
 33  2262 Garrett, Baylen     18 Cougar Tc In           23.33      23.59   1.5  4 
 34  2102 Strother, Dontaviu  17 Baldwin Jets           24.51      23.69   0.3  9 
 35  2905 Howard, Darion      17 Peach Valley           21.00      23.71   1.5  4 
 35  2612 Harris, Kyle        17 Jackrabbit T                      23.71  +0.0  7 
 37  2606 Fisher, Tracy       17 Jackrabbit T                      23.78  -1.0 10 
 37  2463 Jenkins, Arviel     16 Gazelle Tc-0           23.11      23.78   0.4  3 
 39  2692 Defoor, Dallas      18 Lanier Light           24.51      23.78  -0.3  6 
 40  3324 Smith, Vesoor       16 Sprint Athle           24.06      23.84  -0.3  8 
 41  2331 Lewis, Cedric       17 E-1 Tc-0345            23.55      23.92   0.4  3 
 42  3326 Adetunji, Adediran  17 Tachyon TC             23.69      23.99  -0.3  6 
 43  3323 Pitt, Vincent       18 Sprint Athle           23.97      24.00  -0.3  6 
 44  3572 Wilkins, Kahsaan    16 Titans Tc-03           24.31      24.02  -0.3  8 
 45  3233 Weems, Dexter       17 Southside Pi           24.15      24.05  +0.0  7 
 46  2201 Morrow, David       17 Cheetah Tc-0           23.17      24.32   0.3  2 
 47  3000 Alphonso, Tyheem    17 Quicksilver            23.41      24.35  +0.0  5 
 48  3432 Mose, Jibreel       17 The Heat Tc-           24.82      24.38  +0.0  5 
 49  2614 Hayes, Stephen      16 Jackrabbit T           24.12      24.39  -1.0 10 
 50  3570 Wallace, Theo       17 Titans Tc-03           25.14      24.64   0.3  1 
 51  2766 Evans, Madison      16 Major Impact           24.80      24.72  -1.0 10 
 52  3777 Valerien, Marc      17 Wri Tc-0345            25.44      24.82  -1.0 10 
 53  3788 Roachford, Joshua   16 Newroc Rocke                      24.87   0.3  1 
 54  3348 Fenn, Jared         16 Team Voices-           24.74      25.20  -0.3  8 
 55  3560 Pittman, Aaron      16 Titans Tc-03           26.38      25.68   1.5  4 
 56  2490 Boyer, Hiram        17 Georgia Jack           25.21      25.69   0.3  2 
 57  2184 Swint, Rahmone      16 Carrollton T           23.01      26.40  -0.3  6 
 58  3347 Colon, Patrick      16 Team Voices-           27.55      26.65   0.4  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 20.77  6/26/1997   Angelo Taylor, East Atlanta                 
 National JO: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3115 Christopher, Jonqu  18 Ruff Riders            22.17      22.19   1.7 
  2  3556 Mcmickens, Dorion   18 Titans Tc-03           22.21      22.31   1.7 
  3  2776 Thompson, Brandon   16 Major Impact           22.37      22.33   1.7 
  4  3559 Parks, Nicholas     17 Titans Tc-03           22.16      22.38   1.7 
  5  3428 Lay, Isaiah         18 The Heat Tc-           22.26      22.41   1.7 
  6  2764 Brown, William      16 Major Impact           22.18      22.47   1.7 
  7  3558 Odiboh, James       18 Titans Tc-03           22.47      22.63   1.7 
  8  3230 Phillips, Alex      17 Southside Pi           22.32      24.91   1.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 46.68  6/22/2003   Cedric D Goodman, New Horizon               
 National JO: N 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3428 Lay, Isaiah         18 The Heat Tc-           49.77      48.96q  6 
  2  3126 Winn-king, Shaquil  18 Ruff Riders            48.00      49.61q  5 
  3  3628 Smith, Michael      17 Track Phi Tr                      49.85q  2 
  4  3117 Cook, Adam          16 Ruff Riders          1:06.98      49.91q  2 
  5  2859 Watkins, Justin     18 New Birth Tr           51.21      50.01q  6 
  6  2457 Carson, Paris       18 Gazelle Tc-0           49.82      50.05q  8 
  7  3559 Parks, Nicholas     17 Titans Tc-03           51.11      50.16q  5 
  8  2461 Harrison, Eric      17 Gazelle Tc-0           52.05      50.47q  1 
  9  2967 Mccullar, Tralynn   16 Quad City St           52.77      50.76   8 
 10  2965 Johnson, Nathaniel  17 Quad City St                      50.80   6 
 11  3556 Mcmickens, Dorion   18 Titans Tc-03           50.11      50.80   1 
 12  2874 Roachford, Gregory  18 Newroc Rocke           50.00      50.86   1 
 13  3617 Gray, Adolphus      17 Track Phi Tr                      50.92   3 
 14  2326 Johns, Richard      17 E-1 Tc-0345                       50.94   7 
 15  3551 Lavender, Julian    17 Titans Tc-03           50.46      51.28   5 
 16  3566 Tate, Derwyn        17 Titans Tc-03           51.34      51.37   5 
 17  2963 Hawkins, Kyle       16 Quad City St           51.44      51.63   6 
 18  3688 Davis, Zachary      17 Unattached             50.87      51.78   7 
 19  3018 Packer, Zacharias   17 Quicksilver            53.54      52.10   8 
 20  2262 Garrett, Baylen     18 Cougar Tc In           52.40      52.13   1 
 21  2231 Garcia, Jacques     17 Cobb County            52.98      52.48   2 
 22  2769 Hall, Daniel        17 Major Impact                      52.97   4 
 23  2606 Fisher, Tracy       17 Jackrabbit T           54.87      53.13   7 
 24  3525 Broughton, Jamal    18 Titans Tc-03           53.92      53.34   1 
 25  2612 Harris, Kyle        17 Jackrabbit T           54.00      53.39   4 
 26  2465 Jenkins, Rashad     18 Gazelle Tc-0                      53.42   7 
 27  2133 Pitts, Marcus       17 Boys Girls T           52.44      53.75   8 
 28  2552 Thomas, Kemoi       18 Impact Athle           52.45      53.82   5 
 29  3232 Stokes, Rashad      16 Southside Pi           53.67      53.83   8 
 30  3116 Cochran, Nigel      17 Ruff Riders            53.68      53.94   5 
 31  2003 Gates, Xavier       16 Apollo TC                         54.10   6 
 32  2902 Boyer, Curtis       17 Peach Valley           53.17      54.12   7 
 33  3644 Snyper, Amoson      18 Triple Actio           52.65      54.29   2 
 34  3226 Dandridge, Brandon  17 Southside Pi           54.46      54.59   3 
 35  2733 James, Ian          17 Lightspeed T                      54.62   8 
 36  2205 Young, Jonathan     17 Cheetah Tc-0           52.50      54.98   2 
 37  3233 Weems, Dexter       17 Southside Pi           57.05      55.39   3 
 38  3446 Walton, Ian         17 The Heat Tc-           54.50      55.44   1 
 39  2766 Evans, Madison      16 Major Impact           54.26      55.60   5 
 40  3588 Brooks, Kwan        16 Tks Electo T           52.35      56.38   3 
 41  2614 Hayes, Stephen      16 Jackrabbit T           56.03      56.49   2 
 42  3788 Roachford, Joshua   16 Newroc Rocke                      56.53   3 
 43  2400 Mcneil, Chesley     17 First Light          1:01.38      56.60   7 
 44  3348 Fenn, Jared         16 Team Voices-           58.50      59.92   3 
 45  3000 Alphonso, Tyheem    17 Quicksilver            53.56    1:00.87   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 46.68  6/22/2003   Cedric D Goodman, New Horizon               
 National JO: N 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3559 Parks, Nicholas     17 Titans Tc-03           50.16      48.60  
  2  3428 Lay, Isaiah         18 The Heat Tc-           48.96      48.89  
  3  2457 Carson, Paris       18 Gazelle Tc-0           50.05      49.35  
  4  3126 Winn-king, Shaquil  18 Ruff Riders            49.61      49.40  
  5  3117 Cook, Adam          16 Ruff Riders            49.91      50.10  
  6  3628 Smith, Michael      17 Track Phi Tr           49.85      50.34  
  7  2859 Watkins, Justin     18 New Birth Tr           50.01      50.46  
  8  2461 Harrison, Eric      17 Gazelle Tc-0           50.47      52.10  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:53.93  6/16/2006   Reginald Warren, Titans                   
 National JO: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3613 Carter, Antonio     18 Track Phi Tr         1:58.80    1:56.78  
  2  2457 Carson, Paris       18 Gazelle Tc-0         2:00.97    1:56.87  
  3  3691 Epps, Adrian        16 Unattached           1:56.31    1:59.38  
  4  2298 Byars, Roderick     17 Dekalb Count         1:59.00    1:59.43  
  5  3551 Lavender, Julian    17 Titans Tc-03         2:01.69    2:00.68  
  6  3538 Fleming, Patrick    16 Titans Tc-03         2:03.46    2:01.50  
  7  3428 Lay, Isaiah         18 The Heat Tc-         2:07.68    2:01.95  
  8  3026 Tucker, Derrick     18 Quicksilver          2:03.47    2:02.48  
  9  2326 Johns, Richard      17 E-1 Tc-0345          2:00.00    2:03.47  
 10  2874 Roachford, Gregory  18 Newroc Rocke         2:04.00    2:03.51  
 11  2965 Johnson, Nathaniel  17 Quad City St                    2:03.89  
 12  3642 Oquin, Ronnin       18 Triple Actio         2:06.17    2:04.52  
 13  3729 Caballero, Pedro    16 Velocity Sun         2:07.81    2:04.87  
 14  3413 Brooks, Dejon       18 The Heat Tc-         2:09.27    2:06.86  
 15  2231 Garcia, Jacques     17 Cobb County          2:15.68    2:07.97  
 16  2527 Alvarez, Gabriel    16 Impact Athle         2:11.94    2:08.03  
 17  2296 Baldwin-brown, Jar  17 Dekalb Count         2:21.33    2:08.61  
 18  3619 Hogan, Philip       16 Track Phi Tr         2:14.34    2:09.64  
 19  3226 Dandridge, Brandon  17 Southside Pi         2:13.16    2:10.77  
 20  3525 Broughton, Jamal    18 Titans Tc-03         2:06.08    2:10.97  
 21  3544 Harris, Anthony     18 Titans Tc-03         2:03.25    2:11.41  
 22  3644 Snyper, Amoson      18 Triple Actio         2:13.64    2:12.15  
 23  3232 Stokes, Rashad      16 Southside Pi         2:14.40    2:12.96  
 24  2467 Payne, Raheem       17 Gazelle Tc-0         2:11.95    2:13.91  
 25  2887 Thomas, Alexander   17 Northside Re         1:58.00    2:14.25  
 26  2338 Williams, Vaughn    17 E-1 Tc-0345          2:02.00    2:14.29  
 27  3005 Elebesunu, Jerry    18 Quicksilver          2:16.67    2:17.00  
 28  2902 Boyer, Curtis       17 Peach Valley         2:13.46    2:19.12  
 29  3645 Williams, Eric      18 Triple Actio         2:07.82    2:19.29  
 30  2002 Bender, Lloyd       17 Apollo TC                       2:21.33  
 31  3006 Evans, Tommy        18 Quicksilver          2:16.75    2:21.45  
 32  2772 Lofton, Sean        17 Major Impact         2:19.87    2:21.50  
 33  3429 Lockhart, Jacquawn  17 The Heat Tc-         1:58.64    2:26.43  
 34  2322 Blackburn, James    17 E-1 Tc-0345          2:27.93    2:27.34  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:01.60  6/1991      Eric O'Brien, DC Express                  
 National JO: N 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3613 Carter, Antonio     18 Track Phi Tr         4:16.27    4:06.68  
  2  3691 Epps, Adrian        16 Unattached           4:25.97    4:07.05  
  3  2961 Coombs, Brandon     17 Quad City St                    4:10.93  
  4  3530 Carter, Brett       18 Titans Tc-03         4:21.98    4:11.12  
  5  3538 Fleming, Patrick    16 Titans Tc-03         4:17.83    4:11.25  
  6  2960 Bigby, Jamie        17 Quad City St                    4:16.15  
  7  3413 Brooks, Dejon       18 The Heat Tc-         4:27.02    4:19.28  
  8  3026 Tucker, Derrick     18 Quicksilver          4:22.53    4:22.17  
  9  2298 Byars, Roderick     17 Dekalb Count         4:15.00    4:23.51  
 10  2527 Alvarez, Gabriel    16 Impact Athle         4:28.92    4:24.23  
 11  2697 Locicero, Tucker    16 Lanier Light         4:32.66    4:28.27  
 12  2962 Courtney, Jelani    16 Quad City St                    4:31.90  
 13  2909 Morris, Benjamin    17 Peach Valley         4:46.17    4:32.57  
 14  3619 Hogan, Philip       16 Track Phi Tr         4:48.08    4:33.16  
 15  2460 Frazier, Orlando    16 Gazelle Tc-0         4:39.68    4:38.90  
 16  3022 Rybka, Conrad       18 Quicksilver          4:42.91    4:39.27  
 17  3122 Johnson-weeks, Mic  17 Ruff Riders          4:30.00    4:45.19  
 18  2467 Payne, Raheem       17 Gazelle Tc-0         4:59.88    4:53.97  
 19  2006 Padilla, Elias      17 Apollo TC                       4:55.74  
 20  2772 Lofton, Sean        17 Major Impact         5:11.24    4:56.07  
 21  2296 Baldwin-brown, Jar  17 Dekalb Count         5:10.38    5:01.00  
 22  2322 Blackburn, James    17 E-1 Tc-0345          5:33.00    5:20.56  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: %  9:15.78  6/18/2011   Patrick Fleming, Titans                  
 National JO: N 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
    GA Assoc: %  9:15.78  6/18/2011   Patrick Fleming, Titans TC-03            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3538 Fleming, Patrick    16 Titans Tc-03                    9:15.78% 
  2  2722 Slavik, Kenneth     18 Lanier Light                    9:16.94N 
  3  3711 Smith, Dacosta      18 Unattached                      9:18.03N 
  4  2721 Pendley, Joshua     18 Lanier Light                    9:24.07N 
  5  2287 Teachey, Loren      17 Creekview Yo                    9:33.03N 
  6  2527 Alvarez, Gabriel    16 Impact Athle                    9:36.62N 
  7  3014 Levin, Jake         17 Quicksilver                    10:06.54N 
  8  3002 Cahill, Hamilton    18 Quicksilver                    10:10.18N 
  9  2909 Morris, Benjamin    17 Peach Valley                   10:13.91N 
 10  2006 Padilla, Elias      17 Apollo TC                      11:13.00N 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 13.69  6/26/1997   Terrance Trammell, East Atlanta             
 National JO: N 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3539 Fluellen, Trey      17 Titans Tc-03           14.50      14.87q  0.9  3 
  2  3437 Richardson, Tye     17 The Heat Tc-           14.40      14.98q  1.1  4 
  3  3794 Brown, Brad         17 Unattached                        15.26q -0.4  1 
  4  3114 Bellamy, Larry      18 Ruff Riders            15.17      15.35q  0.4  2 
  5  3692 Gillespie, Dennis   18 Unattached             15.18      15.43q  0.9  3 
  6  3643 Shackleford, Justy  18 Triple Actio           14.84      15.44q  1.1  4 
  7  2699 Mckeithen, Trey     18 Lanier Light           16.43      15.50q -0.4  1 
  8  3425 Jackson, Jordan     16 The Heat Tc-           15.32      15.62q  1.1  4 
  9  3642 Oquin, Ronnin       18 Triple Actio           15.11      15.77   0.4  2 
 10  2400 Mcneil, Chesley     17 First Light            15.38      15.78  -0.4  1 
 11  2633 Redhead, Andrew     16 Jackrabbit T           15.12      16.01   0.4  2 
 12  2948 Robinson, Andre     17 Pt Elite Tc-           15.10      16.06   0.4  2 
 13  3183 Howard, Kedemah     18 Sapphire TC            16.21      16.23  -0.4  1 
 14  3011 Harper, Derek       17 Quicksilver                       16.26   1.1  4 
 15  3446 Walton, Ian         17 The Heat Tc-           15.87      16.45   0.4  2 
 16  2003 Gates, Xavier       16 Apollo TC                         16.50  -0.4  1 
 17  2197 Henderson, Xavier   17 Cheetah Tc-0                      16.65   0.9  3 
 18  3016 Muckle, Kevin       18 Quicksilver            16.23      16.80  -0.4  1 
 19  3452 Zacharko, Blake     17 The Heat Tc-           16.36      17.03  -0.4  1 
 20  2491 Cannon, Chaz        17 Georgia Jack           17.25      17.03   0.4  2 
 21  3779 Thomas, Teareance   17 Xing Xing In           18.04      18.42   0.9  3 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 13.69  6/26/1997   Terrance Trammell, East Atlanta             
 National JO: N 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3794 Brown, Brad         17 Unattached             15.26      14.80   1.3 
  2  3425 Jackson, Jordan     16 The Heat Tc-           15.62      15.11   1.3 
  3  3539 Fluellen, Trey      17 Titans Tc-03           14.87      15.16   1.3 
  4  3114 Bellamy, Larry      18 Ruff Riders            15.35      15.63   1.3 
  5  2699 Mckeithen, Trey     18 Lanier Light           15.50      15.70   1.3 
  6  3692 Gillespie, Dennis   18 Unattached             15.43      16.99   1.3 
 --  3643 Shackleford, Justy  18 Triple Actio           15.44         FS   1.3 
 --  3437 Richardson, Tye     17 The Heat Tc-           14.98         FS   1.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 51.90  6/23/1998   Byron Taylor, East Atlanta                  
 National JO: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3123 Jones, Sirpaul      18 Ruff Riders                       54.12q  3 
  2  3628 Smith, Michael      17 Track Phi Tr                      55.34q  3 
  3  3643 Shackleford, Justy  18 Triple Actio           53.90      55.42q  1 
  4  3183 Howard, Kedemah     18 Sapphire TC                       56.31q  1 
  5  3114 Bellamy, Larry      18 Ruff Riders                       57.62q  2 
  6  3539 Fluellen, Trey      17 Titans Tc-03                      57.64q  4 
  7  3715 Thomas, Jordan      17 Unattached                        58.46q  3 
  8  3425 Jackson, Jordan     16 The Heat Tc-                      58.53q  1 
  9  3873 Barry, Rick         17 Georgia Jack                      59.13q  4 
 10  3006 Evans, Tommy        18 Quicksilver                       59.70q  2 
 11  3446 Walton, Ian         17 The Heat Tc-                    1:00.07   1 
 12  2197 Henderson, Xavier   17 Cheetah Tc-0                    1:01.56   1 
 13  3729 Caballero, Pedro    16 Velocity Sun                    1:02.12   3 
 14  3437 Richardson, Tye     17 The Heat Tc-                    1:02.28   1 
 15  2400 Mcneil, Chesley     17 First Light                     1:03.03   4 
 16  3688 Davis, Zachary      17 Unattached                      1:03.47   2 
 17  3681 Broderick, Hadori   17 Unattached                      1:03.63   3 
 18  2755 Moore, Ryan         16 MacOn Stride                    1:04.13   4 
 19  3011 Harper, Derek       17 Quicksilver                     1:04.87   4 
 20  3697 Handsome, Ronald    17 Unattached                      1:09.05   4 
 21  3016 Muckle, Kevin       18 Quicksilver                     1:11.47   1 
 22  3429 Lockhart, Jacquawn  17 The Heat Tc-                    1:13.55   3 
 --  3642 Oquin, Ronnin       18 Triple Actio           54.70         DQ   2  impeded runner in la
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 51.90  6/23/1998   Byron Taylor, East Atlanta                  
 National JO: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3628 Smith, Michael      17 Track Phi Tr           55.34      55.10   2 
  2  3643 Shackleford, Justy  18 Triple Actio           55.42      55.79   2 
  3  3425 Jackson, Jordan     16 The Heat Tc-           58.53      56.35   1 
  4  3183 Howard, Kedemah     18 Sapphire TC            56.31      57.11   2 
  5  3114 Bellamy, Larry      18 Ruff Riders            57.62      57.52   2 
  6  3539 Fluellen, Trey      17 Titans Tc-03           57.64      57.77   1 
  7  3006 Evans, Tommy        18 Quicksilver            59.70      59.13   1 
  8  3873 Barry, Rick         17 Georgia Jack           59.13    1:00.36   1 
 --  3715 Thomas, Jordan      17 Unattached             58.46        DNF   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 6:18.24  6/15/2008   Raymond Walston, Quicksilver              
 National JO: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2287 Teachey, Loren      17 Creekview Yo                    6:39.74  
  2  2722 Slavik, Kenneth     18 Lanier Light                    6:49.66  
  3  3014 Levin, Jake         17 Quicksilver                     7:11.14  
  4  3002 Cahill, Hamilton    18 Quicksilver                     7:12.12  
  5  2338 Williams, Vaughn    17 E-1 Tc-0345                     7:50.54  
  6  3022 Rybka, Conrad       18 Quicksilver                     8:19.29  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 40.40  6/13/2008   Worldwide, Worldwide Tr                     
                       M Beyah, D Hubert, T Benton, D Cherry             
 National JO: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Titans Tc-0345                                      45.65      41.72   1 
     1) 3798 Carter, Cameron 18         2) 3558 Odiboh, James 18          
     3) 3556 Mcmickens, Dorion 18       4) 3559 Parks, Nicholas 17        
     5) 3526 Buchanan, Sidney 18        6)                                
  2 Major Impact Tc-0345                                42.49      42.22   1 
     1) 2767 Garner, Johnathan 17       2) 2764 Brown, William 16         
     3) 2774 Smalls, Paris 18           4) 2776 Thompson, Brandon 16      
     5) 2769 Hall, Daniel 17            6) 2766 Evans, Madison 16         
  3 Ruff Riders Tc-0345                                 49.05      42.70   1 
     1) 3123 Jones, Sirpaul 18          2) 3115 Christopher, Jonquil 18   
     3) 3117 Cook, Adam 16              4) 3126 Winn-king, Shaquille 18   
     5) 3116 Cochran, Nigel 17          6) 3114 Bellamy, Larry 18         
  4 Sprint Athletics TC                                 43.48      42.74   1 
     1) 3314 Burney, Byron 17           2) 3318 Holt, Cameron 18          
     3) 3323 Pitt, Vincent 18           4) 3321 Moore, Jordan 17          
     5) 3324 Smith, Vesoor 16           6) 3877 Beamon, Jibril 18         
  5 Gazelle Tc-0345                                     43.41      42.88   1 
     1) 2456 Brewster, Davier 17        2) 2463 Jenkins, Arviel 16        
     3) 2469 Salaam, Qadeem 17          4) 2461 Harrison, Eric 17         
  6 Titans Tc-0345  'B'                                            43.31   2 
     1) 3547 Jackson, Jarrel 17         2) 3566 Tate, Derwyn 17           
     3) 3539 Fluellen, Trey 17          4) 3522 Barker, Jaquavious 17     
  7 Velocity Sun Athletics-0345                         44.00      43.67   1 
     1) 3728 Bazuaye, Brandon 17        2) 3732 Lacy, Jeremy 17           
     3) 3731 Harris, Kevin 16           4) 3735 Watts, Mark 17            
     5) 3734 Nelson, Nikko 18           6) 3730 Daniel, Tim 18            
  8 Georgia Jackets-0345                                           43.97   2 
     1) 3873 Barry, Rick 17             2) 2497 Short, Timothy 18         
     3) 2495 Scarlett, Ethan 17         4) 2491 Cannon, Chaz 17           
     5) 2490 Boyer, Hiram 17            6)                                
  9 Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345                             43.80      44.20   1 
     1) 3000 Alphonso, Tyheem 17        2) 3025 Scott, Gremichael 18      
     3) 3018 Packer, Zacharias 17       4) 3011 Harper, Derek 17          
     5) 3008 Grant, Kyle 17             6) 3016 Muckle, Kevin 18          
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3:09.98  6/1996      East Atlanta                              
 National JO: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Track Phi Track Elite                             4:58.04    3:15.56   1 
     1) 3613 Carter, Antonio 18         2) 3617 Gray, Adolphus 17         
     3) 3619 Hogan, Philip 16           4) 3628 Smith, Michael 17         
     5) 3630 White, Kane 17             6)                                
  2 Titans Tc-0345                                               3:16.37   1 
     1) 3566 Tate, Derwyn 17            2) 3556 Mcmickens, Dorion 18      
     3) 3559 Parks, Nicholas 17         4) 3568 Thornton, Cameron 17      
  3 Ruff Riders Tc-0345                               3:47.52    3:18.10   1 
     1) 3115 Christopher, Jonquil 18    2) 3116 Cochran, Nigel 17         
     3) 3117 Cook, Adam 16              4) 3118 Harris, Miles 18          
     5) 3123 Jones, Sirpaul 18          6) 3126 Winn-king, Shaquille 18   
  4 Quad City Striders Tc Inc                         3:20.00    3:20.17   1 
     1) 2960 Bigby, Jamie 17            2) 2961 Coombs, Brandon 17        
     3) 2962 Courtney, Jelani 16        4) 2963 Hawkins, Kyle 16          
     5) 2965 Johnson, Nathaniel 17      6) 2967 Mccullar, Tralynn 16      
  5 Sprint Athletics TC                               3:33.74    3:23.44   1 
     1) 3877 Beamon, Jibril 18          2) 3321 Moore, Jordan 17          
     3) 3318 Holt, Cameron 18           4) 3878 Miller, Thomas 18         
     5) 3314 Burney, Byron 17           6) 3324 Smith, Vesoor 16          
  6 Velocity Sun Athletics-0345                                  3:26.88   2 
     1) 3728 Bazuaye, Brandon 17        2) 3729 Caballero, Pedro 16       
     3) 3731 Harris, Kevin 16           4) 3735 Watts, Mark 17            
     5) 3732 Lacy, Jeremy 17            6) 3730 Daniel, Tim 18            
  7 Titans Tc-0345  'B'                                          3:27.23   2 
     1) 3530 Carter, Brett 18           2) 3539 Fluellen, Trey 17         
     3) 3544 Harris, Anthony 18         4) 3551 Lavender, Julian 17       
  8 Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345                           3:35.13    3:29.20   1 
     1) 3000 Alphonso, Tyheem 17        2) 3026 Tucker, Derrick 18        
     3) 3025 Scott, Gremichael 18       4) 3018 Packer, Zacharias 17      
     5) 3008 Grant, Kyle 17             6)                                
  9 Gazelle Tc-0345                                              3:30.52   1 
     1) 2456 Brewster, Davier 17        2) 2457 Carson, Paris 18          
     3) 2461 Harrison, Eric 17          4) 2465 Jenkins, Rashad 18        
     5) 2471 Smith, Tyshawn 18          6)                                
 10 Gazelle Tc-0345  'B'                                         3:32.12   2 
     1) 2460 Frazier, Orlando 16        2) 2463 Jenkins, Arviel 16        
     3) 2467 Payne, Raheem 17           4) 2469 Salaam, Qadeem 17         
     5) 2462 Hudson, Marquese 17        6) 2458 Davis, Brandon 17         
 11 Georgia Jackets-0345                              3:24.00    3:37.87   1 
     1) 3873 Barry, Rick 17             2) 2497 Short, Timothy 18         
     3) 2491 Cannon, Chaz 17            4) 2495 Scarlett, Ethan 17        
     5) 2490 Boyer, Hiram 17            6)                                
 12 Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345  'B'                      3:46.72    3:39.73   2 
     1) 3005 Elebesunu, Jerry 18        2) 3016 Muckle, Kevin 18          
     3) 3022 Rybka, Conrad 18           4) 3006 Evans, Tommy 18           
     5) 3003 Cooper, Christian 16       6)                                
 13 Major Impact Tc-0345                                         3:47.56   2 
     1) 2772 Lofton, Sean 17            2) 2776 Thompson, Brandon 16      
     3) 2769 Hall, Daniel 17            4) 2764 Brown, William 16         
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 7:54.02  6/23/1998   Quicksilver TC "A"                        
 National JO: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quad City Striders Tc Inc                                    7:56.41  
     1) 2960 Bigby, Jamie 17            2) 2961 Coombs, Brandon 17        
     3) 2962 Courtney, Jelani 16        4) 2965 Johnson, Nathaniel 17     
     5) 2967 Mccullar, Tralynn 16       6) 2963 Hawkins, Kyle 16          
  2 Titans Tc-0345                                               8:04.53  
     1) 3530 Carter, Brett 18           2) 3538 Fleming, Patrick 16       
     3) 3544 Harris, Anthony 18         4) 3551 Lavender, Julian 17       
     5) 3568 Thornton, Cameron 17       6) 3529 Carpenter, Austin 17      
 -- Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345                                          DNF  
     1) 3002 Cahill, Hamilton 18        2) 3005 Elebesunu, Jerry 18       
     3) 3006 Evans, Tommy 18            4) 3014 Levin, Jake 17            
     5) 3022 Rybka, Conrad 18           6) 3026 Tucker, Derrick 18        
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2.16m  6/1984      Dothel Edwards, Unattached                  
 National JO: N 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2360 Goodman, Brandon    17 Etowah Youth                      1.98m    6-06.00 
  2  2720 Moxley, Greg        18 Lanier Light           2.03m      1.93m    6-04.00 
 --  3425 Jackson, Jordan     16 The Heat Tc-                         NH            
 --  3452 Zacharko, Blake     17 The Heat Tc-                         NH            
 --  3715 Thomas, Jordan      17 Unattached                          DNF            
 --  3313 Bonner, Christophe  18 Sprint Athle                        DNF            
 --  3426 Jones, Tyren        16 The Heat Tc-                        DNF            
 --  2160 Dortch, Duffee      17 Carrollton T                        DNF            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4.73m  6/22/2000   Brad Smith, Unattached                      
 National JO: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3806 Miller, Nick        18 Unattached                        4.23m   13-10.50 
  2  2928 Johnson, Sam        18 Pole Vault A                     J4.23m   13-10.50 
  2  3717 Wenk, James         16 Unattached                       J4.23m   13-10.50 
  4  2930 Morris, Mattthew    17 Pole Vault A                      4.08m   13-04.50 
  5  2913 Craig, Tyler        16 Peachtree Ci                      3.93m   12-10.75 
  6  3827 Jackson, James      16 Spirit Alpha           3.93m     J3.93m   12-10.75 
  7  2948 Robinson, Andre     17 Pt Elite Tc-                      3.78m   12-04.75 
  8  3687 Daniel, Nathan      17 Unattached                       J3.78m   12-04.75 
  9  3702 Maness, Aaron       17 Unattached                        3.18m   10-05.25 
 10  3002 Cahill, Hamilton    18 Quicksilver                       2.73m    8-11.50 
 --  2927 Funk, Jordan        17 Pole Vault A                         NH            
 --  3695 Grose, Justin       17 Unattached                           NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 7.41m  6/1982      Jerome Winters, Carrollton                  
 National JO: N 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3841 Sims, Jamar         17 Mark Trail F           6.68m      6.98m   1.1  22-11.00 
  2  3008 Grant, Kyle         17 Quicksilver            6.44m      6.82m   2.3  22-04.50 
  3  2699 Mckeithen, Trey     18 Lanier Light           6.47m      6.66m   0.7  21-10.25 
  3  2764 Brown, William      16 Major Impact           6.47m      6.66m   0.7  21-10.25 
  5  2905 Howard, Darion      17 Peach Valley           4.40m      6.37m   1.3  20-10.75 
  6  3011 Harper, Derek       17 Quicksilver            6.71m      6.34m   1.2  20-09.75 
  7  2331 Lewis, Cedric       17 E-1 Tc-0345            4.88m      6.32m   1.4  20-09.00 
  8  3692 Gillespie, Dennis   18 Unattached             6.29m      5.91m   1.1  19-04.75 
  9  3432 Mose, Jibreel       17 The Heat Tc-           5.82m      5.89m   1.5  19-04.00 
 10  2102 Strother, Dontaviu  17 Baldwin Jets           5.50m      5.65m   2.8  18-06.50 
 11  3777 Valerien, Marc      17 Wri Tc-0345            6.06m      5.30m   0.4  17-04.75 
 12  3570 Wallace, Theo       17 Titans Tc-03           5.79m      5.20m   1.1  17-00.75 
 13  3003 Cooper, Christian   16 Quicksilver            5.45m      5.19m   1.1  17-00.50 
 14  2490 Boyer, Hiram        17 Georgia Jack           4.66m      4.77m   1.9  15-07.75 
 --  2177 Parks, Timothy      18 Carrollton T                        DNF   NWI           
 --  3189 Smith, Diavonte     18 Sapphire TC            6.56m        DNF   NWI           
 --  3448 Williams, Devon     17 The Heat Tc-           6.38m        DNF   NWI           
 --  3560 Pittman, Aaron      16 Titans Tc-03                        DNF   NWI           
 --  2692 Defoor, Dallas      18 Lanier Light           5.23m        DNF   NWI           
 --  3348 Fenn, Jared         16 Team Voices-           4.85m        DNF   NWI           
 --  2160 Dortch, Duffee      17 Carrollton T           5.32m        DNF   NWI           
 --  3877 Beamon, Jibril      18 Sprint Athle           6.51m        DNF   NWI           
 --  3313 Bonner, Christophe  18 Sprint Athle           5.37m        DNF   NWI           
 --  3426 Jones, Tyren        16 The Heat Tc-           5.68m        DNF   NWI           
 --  3433 Newton, Michael     17 The Heat Tc-                        DNF   NWI           
 --  2163 Glover, Jevon       17 Carrollton T           5.78m        DNF   NWI           
 --  2462 Hudson, Marquese    17 Gazelle Tc-0           4.95m        DNF   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 15.09m  6/1975      Larry Lowe, Unattached                     
 National JO: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2967 Mccullar, Tralynn   16 Quad City St                     14.19m   2.4  46-06.75 
  1  3708 Sevciuc, Demian     17 Unattached                       14.19m  -0.2  46-06.75 
  3  3183 Howard, Kedemah     18 Sapphire TC                      13.61m   2.2  44-08.00 
  4  2465 Jenkins, Rashad     18 Gazelle Tc-0                     13.51m   0.9  44-04.00 
  5  3008 Grant, Kyle         17 Quicksilver                      13.31m   2.3  43-08.00 
  6  2719 Mckeithen, Trey     18 Lanier Light          13.14m     13.22m   0.5  43-04.50 
  7  3692 Gillespie, Dennis   18 Unattached                       12.72m   1.1  41-08.75 
  8  3003 Cooper, Christian   16 Quicksilver                      12.31m   0.7  40-04.75 
  9  3697 Handsome, Ronald    17 Unattached                       11.73m   0.6  38-06.00 
 --  3570 Wallace, Theo       17 Titans Tc-03                       FOUL                 
 --  3429 Lockhart, Jacquawn  17 The Heat Tc-                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 17.99m  6/3/2006    Wesley Wright, Unattached                  
 National JO: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3466 Nesbitt, Roc-m      17 Throw1deep C                     13.60m   44-07.50 
  2  3465 Littles, Kyle       16 Throw1deep C          11.27m     11.72m   38-05.50 
 --  2870 Bolden, Roderick    17 Newroc Rocke          12.11m        DNF            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 62.23m  6/1985      Hiawatha Berry, Mercury                    
 National JO: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3694 Green, Taylor       17 Unattached                       38.23m     125-05 
  2  3466 Nesbitt, Roc-m      17 Throw1deep C                     32.15m     105-06 
  3  2948 Robinson, Andre     17 Pt Elite Tc-                     31.54m     103-06 
  4  2045 Nowell, Bradley     17 Athens Youth                     19.14m      62-09 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 64.18m  6/17/2007   Wesley Wright, Throw 1 Deep                
 National JO: N 77.67m  7/28/2009   Connor McCollough, SO Cal Unattache        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3463 Gaitan, Enrique     17 Throw1deep C                     65.47m%    214-09 
  2  3460 Brentnall, Edward   18 Throw1deep C                     61.82m     202-10 
  3  3464 Glauser, Ben        17 Throw1deep C                     61.78m     202-08 
  4  3465 Littles, Kyle       16 Throw1deep C                     42.37m     139-00 
  5  3459 Bell, Justin        17 Throw1deep C                     40.13m     131-08 
  6  3466 Nesbitt, Roc-m      17 Throw1deep C                     34.46m     113-01 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 55.64m  6/13/2008   Brayden Anderson, Throw 1 Deep             
 National JO: N 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2926 Delashmit, Hunter   17 Pole Vault A                     31.50m     103-04 
  2  3429 Lockhart, Jacquawn  17 The Heat Tc-                     28.28m      92-09 
  3  2322 Blackburn, James    17 E-1 Tc-0345                      20.86m      68-05 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2928 Johnson, Sam        18 Pole Vault A             11.38  -3.0  1    778
  2  3715 Thomas, Jordan      17 Unattached               11.58   0.3  2    736
  3  2931 Sangston, Kevin     18 Pole Vault A             11.72  -3.0  1    707
  4  2948 Robinson, Andre     17 Pt Elite Tc-             11.86   0.3  2    679
  5  3425 Jackson, Jordan     16 The Heat Tc-             11.94  -3.0  1    663
  6  3114 Bellamy, Larry      18 Ruff Riders              12.00  -3.0  1    651
  7  3446 Walton, Ian         17 The Heat Tc-             12.33   0.3  2    588
  8  2926 Delashmit, Hunter   17 Pole Vault A             12.50  -3.0  1    556
  9  3022 Rybka, Conrad       18 Quicksilver              12.84   0.3  2    495
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3114 Bellamy, Larry      18 Ruff Riders              53.27   2    670
  2  3715 Thomas, Jordan      17 Unattached               53.87   1    645
  3  3425 Jackson, Jordan     16 The Heat Tc-             53.88   2    645
  4  2928 Johnson, Sam        18 Pole Vault A             54.23   2    630
  5  3446 Walton, Ian         17 The Heat Tc-             54.76   2    608
  6  2948 Robinson, Andre     17 Pt Elite Tc-             55.43   2    582
  7  2931 Sangston, Kevin     18 Pole Vault A             56.57   2    537
  8  3022 Rybka, Conrad       18 Quicksilver              57.34   1    508
  9  2926 Delashmit, Hunter   17 Pole Vault A           1:00.48   2    397
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3022 Rybka, Conrad       18 Quicksilver            4:46.85     638
  2  2928 Johnson, Sam        18 Pole Vault A           4:50.48     616
  3  3425 Jackson, Jordan     16 The Heat Tc-           4:57.55     574
  4  3114 Bellamy, Larry      18 Ruff Riders            5:11.10     497
  5  3715 Thomas, Jordan      17 Unattached             5:11.50     495
  6  3446 Walton, Ian         17 The Heat Tc-           5:11.80     494
  7  2948 Robinson, Andre     17 Pt Elite Tc-           5:18.56     458
  8  2926 Delashmit, Hunter   17 Pole Vault A           5:20.22     449
  9  2931 Sangston, Kevin     18 Pole Vault A           5:30.40     397
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3425 Jackson, Jordan     16 The Heat Tc-             15.27  -0.3  3    817
  2  3715 Thomas, Jordan      17 Unattached               15.41  -0.3  3    801
  3  2948 Robinson, Andre     17 Pt Elite Tc-             15.62  -0.3  3    776
  4  3114 Bellamy, Larry      18 Ruff Riders              16.17   0.9  2    714
  5  3446 Walton, Ian         17 The Heat Tc-             16.23   0.9  1    707
  6  2931 Sangston, Kevin     18 Pole Vault A             17.19   0.9  2    605
  7  2928 Johnson, Sam        18 Pole Vault A             17.24   0.9  1    599
  8  2926 Delashmit, Hunter   17 Pole Vault A             20.12   0.9  2    340
  9  3022 Rybka, Conrad       18 Quicksilver              22.64   0.9  2    171
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2931 Sangston, Kevin     18 Pole Vault A             1.87m    6-01.50    687
  2  3715 Thomas, Jordan      17 Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75    602
  3  3114 Bellamy, Larry      18 Ruff Riders              1.67m    5-05.75    520
  3  2948 Robinson, Andre     17 Pt Elite Tc-             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  5  2926 Delashmit, Hunter   17 Pole Vault A             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  5  3425 Jackson, Jordan     16 The Heat Tc-             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  5  2928 Johnson, Sam        18 Pole Vault A             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  5  3446 Walton, Ian         17 The Heat Tc-             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  9  3022 Rybka, Conrad       18 Quicksilver              1.47m    4-09.75    367
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2928 Johnson, Sam        18 Pole Vault A             4.00m   13-01.50    617
  2  2931 Sangston, Kevin     18 Pole Vault A             3.85m   12-07.50    576
  2  2948 Robinson, Andre     17 Pt Elite Tc-             3.85m   12-07.50    576
  4  3425 Jackson, Jordan     16 The Heat Tc-             2.65m    8-08.25    275
  5  2926 Delashmit, Hunter   17 Pole Vault A             2.50m    8-02.50    242
  6  3446 Walton, Ian         17 The Heat Tc-             2.05m    6-08.75    149
  6  3022 Rybka, Conrad       18 Quicksilver              2.05m    6-08.75    149
 --  3715 Thomas, Jordan      17 Unattached                  NH            
 --  3114 Bellamy, Larry      18 Ruff Riders                 NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2928 Johnson, Sam        18 Pole Vault A             6.32m   1.8  20-09.00    657
  2  2931 Sangston, Kevin     18 Pole Vault A             6.26m   1.1  20-06.50    644
  3  2948 Robinson, Andre     17 Pt Elite Tc-             5.94m   1.6  19-06.00    574
  4  3715 Thomas, Jordan      17 Unattached               5.61m   0.7  18-05.00    504
  5  3446 Walton, Ian         17 The Heat Tc-             5.53m   1.5  18-01.75    487
  6  3425 Jackson, Jordan     16 The Heat Tc-             5.43m   2.5  17-09.75    467
  7  3114 Bellamy, Larry      18 Ruff Riders              5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50    445
  8  3022 Rybka, Conrad       18 Quicksilver              5.16m   0.7  16-11.25    413
  9  2926 Delashmit, Hunter   17 Pole Vault A             5.09m   2.6  16-08.50    400
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3715 Thomas, Jordan      17 Unattached              11.69m   38-04.25    588
  2  2931 Sangston, Kevin     18 Pole Vault A            11.56m   37-11.25    580
  3  2928 Johnson, Sam        18 Pole Vault A            10.27m   33-08.50    502
  4  3425 Jackson, Jordan     16 The Heat Tc-            10.21m   33-06.00    498
  5  3446 Walton, Ian         17 The Heat Tc-            10.05m   32-11.75    489
  6  2948 Robinson, Andre     17 Pt Elite Tc-             9.79m   32-01.50    473
  7  2926 Delashmit, Hunter   17 Pole Vault A             9.64m   31-07.50    464
  8  3022 Rybka, Conrad       18 Quicksilver              8.29m   27-02.50    384
  9  3114 Bellamy, Larry      18 Ruff Riders              8.10m   26-07.00    372
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2931 Sangston, Kevin     18 Pole Vault A            32.46m     106-06    513
  2  2928 Johnson, Sam        18 Pole Vault A            30.77m     100-11    480
  3  2948 Robinson, Andre     17 Pt Elite Tc-            29.92m      98-02    463
  4  2926 Delashmit, Hunter   17 Pole Vault A            29.16m      95-08    448
  5  3715 Thomas, Jordan      17 Unattached              28.74m      94-03    440
  6  3425 Jackson, Jordan     16 The Heat Tc-            25.03m      82-01    368
  7  3446 Walton, Ian         17 The Heat Tc-            24.08m      79-00    349
  8  3114 Bellamy, Larry      18 Ruff Riders             22.82m      74-10    325
  9  3022 Rybka, Conrad       18 Quicksilver             18.50m      60-08    244
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2928 Johnson, Sam        18 Pole Vault A            43.56m     142-11    494
  2  2931 Sangston, Kevin     18 Pole Vault A            37.05m     121-07    400
  3  2926 Delashmit, Hunter   17 Pole Vault A            33.76m     110-09    352
  4  2948 Robinson, Andre     17 Pt Elite Tc-            30.76m     100-11    310
  5  3446 Walton, Ian         17 The Heat Tc-            30.55m     100-03    307
  6  3114 Bellamy, Larry      18 Ruff Riders             27.86m      91-05    269
  7  3715 Thomas, Jordan      17 Unattached              25.72m      84-04    239
  8  3425 Jackson, Jordan     16 The Heat Tc-            24.79m      81-04    227
  9  3022 Rybka, Conrad       18 Quicksilver             22.75m      74-08    199
 
Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: %  6261  6/1993      Evan Wix, Red Runners                       
 National JO: N  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2928 Johnson, Sam        18 Pole Vault A                       5853  
  2  2931 Sangston, Kevin     18 Pole Vault A                       5646  
  3  2948 Robinson, Andre     17 Pt Elite Tc-                       5411  
  4  3715 Thomas, Jordan      17 Unattached                         5050  
  5  3425 Jackson, Jordan     16 The Heat Tc-                       5014  
  6  3446 Walton, Ian         17 The Heat Tc-                       4658  
  7  3114 Bellamy, Larry      18 Ruff Riders                        4463  
  8  2926 Delashmit, Hunter   17 Pole Vault A                       4128  
  9  3022 Rybka, Conrad       18 Quicksilver                        3568  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 17:04.93  6/17/2011   Vaughn Williams, E-1 TC-0345             
 National JO: N 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, Farmington, ME            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2338 Williams, Vaughn    17 E-1 Tc-0345                    17:04.93% 
  
  
  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec