Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

Licensed to USATF - Connecticut - Organization License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/21/2011 10:01 AM
                      2011 USATF JO National Championship                      
              2011 USATF JO Connecticut Championship  - 6/18/2011              
                      Willow Brook Park, New Britain, CT                       
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Red, Alicia               04 Central ConnJg         17.71      18.57   NWI 
  2 Red, Alexis               06 Central ConnJg         22.07      23.72   NWI 
  3 Christie, Nia             03 New Haven Ag           15.00      24.00   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Registe, Nikeya           03 Central ConnJg         38.43      37.66   NWI 
  2 Red, Alicia               04 Central ConnJg         37.19      37.86   NWI 
  3 Red, Alexis               06 Central ConnJg         58.14      53.54   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Nyia               03 New Haven Ag         1:15.00    1:19.39  
  2 Registe, Nikeya           03 Central ConnJg       1:25.22    1:24.39  
  3 Red, Alicia               04 Central ConnJg       1:25.60    1:28.02  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Nyia               03 New Haven Ag         2:40.00    3:04.58  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Nyia               03 New Haven Ag         5:40.00    5:46.38  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             03 New Haven Ag                      3.03m   NWI 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Registe, Nikeya           03 Central ConnJg         6.27m      5.18m  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Woods, Kiana              01 Central ConnJg         15.23      15.33   NWI 
  2 Kelly, Tatum              01 WiltonRunningCl                   16.21   NWI 
  3 Philips, Paige            02 UnattachedCT                      17.17   NWI 
  4 Christman, Ellie          01 WiltonRunningCl                   17.61   NWI 
  5 Knight, Aryanna           01 ConnecticutBl          18.56      18.62   NWI 
  6 Voigt, Savannah           02 LitchfieldTC                      18.75   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Woods, Kiana              01 Central ConnJg         31.92      32.37   NWI 
  2 Kelly, Tatum              01 WiltonRunningCl                   34.06   NWI 
  3 Brown, Sydney             02 Central ConnJg         35.13      35.52   NWI 
  4 Tsuruki, Yosika           01 Central ConnJg         34.85      36.50   NWI 
  5 Christman, Ellie          01 WiltonRunningCl                   37.36   NWI 
  6 Knight, Aryanna           01 ConnecticutBl          33.40      44.02   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Dejanay            01 New Haven Ag         1:15.00    1:17.46  
  2 Tsuruki, Yosika           01 Central ConnJg       1:20.96    1:19.48  
  3 Brown, Sydney             02 Central ConnJg       1:28.08    1:30.29  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Dejanay            01 New Haven Ag         2:48.00    3:03.25  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daly, Siera               01 UnattachedCT         6:00.00    5:45.89  
  2 Davis, Dejanay            01 New Haven Ag         5:40.00    5:48.09  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kayla           01 UnattachedCT                      1.20m  
  2 Brown, Sydney             02 Central ConnJg         1.02m      1.00m  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kayla           01 UnattachedCT           3.35m      3.21m   NWI 
  2 Woods, Kiana              01 Central ConnJg         3.56m      2.82m   NWI 
  3 Tsuruki, Yosika           01 Central ConnJg         2.51m      2.75m   NWI 
  4 Voigt, Savannah           02 LitchfieldTC                      2.42m   2.2 
  5 Knight, Aryanna           01 ConnecticutBl          2.59m      2.35m   NWI 
  6 Philips, Paige            02 UnattachedCT                      2.13m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kayla           01 UnattachedCT                      6.49m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palmer, Cassidy           99 Central ConnJg         13.27      13.82q  NWI  2 
  2 James, Zaidra             99 Capital City           13.00      14.05q  NWI  1 
  3 Washington, Kristen       00 New Haven Ag           14.50      14.78q  NWI  2 
  4 Deenihan, Amanda          00 WiltonRunningCl                   15.37q  NWI  1 
  5 Eller, Lacey              00 WiltonRunningCl                   15.40q  NWI  1 
  6 Robinson, Audrey          00 New Haven Ag           16.00      15.79q  NWI  1 
  7 Kitchens, Terri           99 Central ConnJg         16.50      17.13q  NWI  2 
  8 Rochester, Ayanna         99 ConnecticutBl                     17.27q  NWI  2 
  9 Daly, Queen               00 ConnecticutBl                     17.86   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Palmer, Cassidy           99 Central ConnJg         13.82      13.61   NWI 
  2 James, Zaidra             99 Capital City           14.05      13.63   NWI 
  3 Washington, Kristen       00 New Haven Ag           14.78      14.86   NWI 
  4 Deenihan, Amanda          00 WiltonRunningCl        15.37      15.36   NWI 
  5 Eller, Lacey              00 WiltonRunningCl        15.40      15.55   NWI 
  6 Robinson, Audrey          00 New Haven Ag           15.79      16.04   NWI 
  7 Kitchens, Terri           99 Central ConnJg         17.13      16.80   NWI 
  8 Rochester, Ayanna         99 ConnecticutBl          17.27      16.85   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 James, Zaidra             99 Capital City           27.50      29.19   NWI  3 
  2 Palmer, Cassidy           99 Central ConnJg         28.49      30.27   NWI  3 
  3 Milledge, Vickie          99 Capital City           29.50      31.06   NWI  3 
  4 Washington, Kristen       00 New Haven Ag           30.50      31.79   NWI  3 
  5 Collier, Zherah           00 New Haven Ag           31.00      32.36   NWI  3 
  6 Eller, Lacey              00 WiltonRunningCl                   32.92   NWI  2 
  7 Robinson, Audrey          00 New Haven Ag           34.00      33.81   NWI  3 
  8 Deenihan, Amanda          00 WiltonRunningCl                   34.55   NWI  1 
  9 Brown, Samantha           99 Central ConnJg         35.08      35.46   NWI  3 
 10 Brown, Camry              99 Central ConnJg         37.58      35.78   NWI  2 
 11 Kitchens, Terri           99 Central ConnJg         36.31      36.65   NWI  2 
 12 Rampassard, Qeanna        99 Central ConnJg         35.61      36.88   NWI  2 
 13 Boone, Saniyah            00 ConnecticutBl          35.40      36.90   NWI  2 
 14 Rochester, Ayanna         99 ConnecticutBl                     40.24   NWI  1 
 15 Daly, Queen               00 ConnecticutBl                     41.94   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Leah              99 New Haven Ag         1:04.00    1:04.10   2 
  2 Washington, Kristen       00 New Haven Ag         1:09.00    1:12.06   2 
  3 Robinson, Audrey          00 New Haven Ag         1:09.00    1:19.82   2 
  4 Boone, Saniyah            00 ConnecticutBl        1:23.76    1:21.39   2 
  5 Brown, Camry              99 Central ConnJg       1:26.96    1:24.47   2 
  6 Brown, Samantha           99 Central ConnJg       1:24.10    1:24.49   2 
  7 Rampassard, Qeanna        99 Central ConnJg       1:24.36    1:27.47   2 
  8 Rochester, Ayanna         99 ConnecticutBl                   1:31.06   1 
  9 Daly, Queen               00 ConnecticutBl        1:33.68    1:47.69   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivers, Leah              99 New Haven Ag         2:27.00    2:34.06  
  2 Davis, Desiree            00 UnattachedCT         2:40.00    2:39.72  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivers, Leah              99 New Haven Ag         5:05.00    5:10.60  
  2 Ezzo, Chloe               99 UnattachedCT         5:25.00    5:15.27  
  3 Davis, Desiree            00 UnattachedCT         5:38.00    5:22.71  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ezzo, Chloe               99 UnattachedCT        12:00.00   11:46.75  
  2 Davis, Desiree            00 UnattachedCT                   12:28.26  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Milledge, Vickie          99 Capital City           16.80      15.40   NWI 
  2 Morrow, Corinne           99 LitchfieldTC                      16.47   NWI 
  3 Rampassard, Qeanna        99 Central ConnJg         17.06      18.01   NWI 
  4 Brown, Samantha           99 Central ConnJg         18.78      18.33   NWI 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 James, Zaidra             99 Capital City           4.11m      4.32m   NWI 
  2 Palmer, Cassidy           99 Central ConnJg         4.14m      4.05m   NWI 
  3 Eller, Lacey              00 WiltonRunningCl        3.48m      3.40m   NWI 
  4 Boone, Saniyah            00 ConnecticutBl          3.28m      3.17m   NWI 
  5 Brown, Camry              99 Central ConnJg         2.92m      2.91m   NWI 
  6 Kitchens, Terri           99 Central ConnJg         2.91m      2.84m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Veronica           00 UnattachedCT           7.01m      6.65m  
  2 Collier, Zherah           00 New Haven Ag                      5.92m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Veronica           00 UnattachedCT           7.62m     19.58m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Veronica           00 UnattachedCT          22.86m     25.68m  
  2 Collier, Zherah           00 New Haven Ag                     12.79m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peeke, Jaquin             97 Capital City           13.11      13.39q  NWI  2 
  2 Williams, Elimisha        97 UnattachedCT                      14.08q  NWI  3 
  3 Soto, Sierra              97 Central ConnJg         14.61      14.39q  NWI  1 
  4 Ross, Amber               98 ConnecticutBl          14.56      14.42q  NWI  1 
  5 Hutter, Kaitlyn           98 UnattachedCT           15.00      14.64q  NWI  3 
  6 Pehrson, Alice            98 UnattachedCT           14.51      14.78q  NWI  3 
  6 Pehrson, Isabella         97 UnattachedCT           14.41      14.78q  NWI  3 
  8 Deenihan, Samantha        98 WiltonRunningCl                   14.90q  NWI  2 
  9 Borrero, Maya             97 WiltonRunningCl        14.60      14.93   NWI  2 
 10 Mcbrayer, Devin           97 WiltonRunningCl        14.60      15.75   NWI  2 
 11 Johnson, Birgetta         97 New Haven Ag           16.00      15.87   NWI  3 
 12 Mcmahon, Kaitlin          97 WiltonRunningCl                   16.18   NWI  1 
 13 Ikani, Chelsea            97 Central ConnJg         16.69      16.79   NWI  1 
 14 Mahoney, Caroline         97 WiltonRunningCl                   17.18   NWI  1 
 15 Murphy, Julia             97 WiltonRunningCl                   17.29   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Peeke, Jaquin             97 Capital City           13.39      13.28   NWI 
  2 Williams, Elimisha        97 UnattachedCT           14.08      14.13   NWI 
  3 Ross, Amber               98 ConnecticutBl          14.42      14.45   NWI 
  4 Soto, Sierra              97 Central ConnJg         14.39      14.45   NWI 
  5 Pehrson, Isabella         97 UnattachedCT           14.78      14.45   NWI 
  6 Deenihan, Samantha        98 WiltonRunningCl        14.90      14.62   NWI 
  7 Hutter, Kaitlyn           98 UnattachedCT           14.64      14.80   NWI 
  8 Pehrson, Alice            98 UnattachedCT           14.78      14.93   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Peeke, Jaquin             97 Capital City           26.70      26.90   NWI  3 
  2 Soto, Sierra              97 Central ConnJg         31.35      29.67   NWI  3 
  3 Pehrson, Isabella         97 UnattachedCT           30.48      29.84   NWI  3 
  4 Storey, Dominique         98 Capital City           29.00      30.08   NWI  3 
  5 Lewis, Charise            98 New Haven Ag           29.50      30.57   NWI  3 
  6 Borrero, Maya             97 WiltonRunningCl        30.00      30.61   NWI  3 
  7 Pehrson, Alice            98 UnattachedCT                      30.88   NWI  1 
  8 Ross, Amber               98 ConnecticutBl          29.79      31.38   NWI  3 
  9 Hanlon, Etta              98 New Haven Ag           30.00      31.61   NWI  3 
 10 Johnson, Birgetta         97 New Haven Ag           33.00      32.93   NWI  2 
 11 Johnson, Honesty          98 Central ConnJg         34.28      34.31   NWI  2 
 12 Mcmahon, Kaitlin          97 WiltonRunningCl                   35.80   NWI  1 
 13 Mahoney, Caroline         97 WiltonRunningCl                   36.26   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Savada          98 New Haven Ag         1:00.00    1:06.20   2 
  2 Izabel, Lauren            97 Central ConnJg       1:05.92    1:06.41   2 
  3 Pehrson, Isabella         97 UnattachedCT         1:08.14    1:09.05   2 
  4 Hutter, Kaitlyn           98 UnattachedCT         1:15.00    1:10.68   1 
  5 Troidle, Anneliese        98 New Haven Ag         1:11.00    1:12.53   2 
  6 Ross, Amber               98 ConnecticutBl        1:11.65    1:14.33   1 
  7 Johnson, Birgetta         97 New Haven Ag         1:11.00    1:15.13   2 
  8 Hergenrother, Emma        98 WiltonRunningCl                 1:19.88   1 
  9 Gaston, Sophie            97 WiltonRunningCl                 1:23.98   1 
 10 Walsh, Tilly              98 WiltonRunningCl                 1:25.04   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae             98 New Haven Ag         2:15.00    2:22.08  
  2 Izabel, Lauren            97 Central ConnJg       2:35.36    2:41.56  
  3 Orwicz, Arden             98 TheGreenwichTC       2:58.04    2:50.86  
  4 Thurber, Sabrina          98 UnattachedCT         2:40.00    2:51.77  
  5 Desimone, Francesca       98 UnattachedCT         2:55.00    2:53.07  
  6 Peng, Tara                98 UnattachedCT                    2:53.10  
  7 Hutter, Kaitlyn           98 UnattachedCT         2:55.00    3:05.81  
  8 Hergenrother, Emma        98 WiltonRunningCl                 3:10.64  
  9 Walsh, Tilly              98 WiltonRunningCl                 3:18.52  
 10 Gaston, Sophie            97 WiltonRunningCl                 3:30.83  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae             98 New Haven Ag         4:50.00    4:58.40  
  2 Daly, Kiersten            98 UnattachedCT         5:15.00    5:17.68  
  3 Orwicz, Arden             98 TheGreenwichTC       5:53.08    5:41.15  
  4 Thurber, Sabrina          98 UnattachedCT         5:40.00    5:46.16  
  5 Booth, Caroline           97 New Haven Ag         5:40.00    5:54.99  
  6 Desimone, Francesca       98 UnattachedCT         5:56.00    6:07.78  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thurber, Sabrina          98 UnattachedCT        12:00.00   13:04.16  
  2 Booth, Caroline           97 New Haven Ag        12:00.00   13:57.93  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Deenihan, Samantha        98 WiltonRunningCl                   20.06   NWI 
  2 Robinson, Savada          98 New Haven Ag           19.00      20.69   NWI 
  3 Lewis, Charise            98 New Haven Ag           19.00      21.08   NWI 
  4 Mcbrayer, Devin           97 WiltonRunningCl        19.00      21.48   NWI 
  5 Troidle, Anneliese        98 New Haven Ag           20.00      21.88   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Honesty          98 Central ConnJg         20.10      21.97   NWI 
  7 Deleon, Natalie           97 UnattachedCT                      23.00   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Savada          98 New Haven Ag           32.90      33.71   NWI 
  2 Deenihan, Samantha        98 WiltonRunningCl                   34.43   NWI 
  3 Borrero, Maya             97 WiltonRunningCl                   37.19   NWI 
  4 Lewis, Charise            98 New Haven Ag           35.50      38.25   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Honesty          98 Central ConnJg         37.38      38.77   NWI 
  6 Troidle, Anneliese        98 New Haven Ag           38.00      39.48   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilton Running Club-0105  'A'                       55.00    1:02.43  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Haven Age Group Tc-0105  'A'                             4:39.91  
  2 Fairfield Woods Running C-0105  'A'               4:40.53    4:43.33  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peng, Tara                98 UnattachedCT           1.22m      1.35m  
  2 Knorr, Julia              97 Fairfield Wo           1.32m      1.30m  
  3 Booth, Caroline           97 New Haven Ag                      1.25m  
  4 Izabel, Lauren            97 Central ConnJg         1.27m      1.20m  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae             98 New Haven Ag                      4.12m   NWI 
  2 Feingold, Nathalie        98 UnattachedCT                      3.92m   NWI 
  3 Storey, Dominique         98 Capital City           4.27m      3.89m   NWI 
  4 Knorr, Julia              97 Fairfield Wo           3.84m      3.78m   NWI 
  5 Hanlon, Etta              98 New Haven Ag                      3.76m   NWI 
  6 Pehrson, Isabella         97 UnattachedCT           3.58m      3.56m   NWI 
  7 Izabel, Lauren            97 Central ConnJg         3.40m      3.38m   NWI 
  8 Pehrson, Alice            98 UnattachedCT                      3.05m   NWI 
  9 Ikani, Chelsea            97 Central ConnJg         3.28m      3.00m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Browne, Katlyn            98 NewFairfielFl                     7.35m  
  2 Murphy, Julia             97 WiltonRunningCl        8.53m      6.81m  
  3 Delice, Celine            98 UnattachedCT                      6.73m  
  4 Deleon, Natalie           97 UnattachedCT           6.55m      6.10m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Browne, Katlyn            98 NewFairfielFl                    17.28m  
  2 Storey, Dominique         98 Capital City          12.19m     15.89m  
  3 Delice, Celine            98 UnattachedCT                     14.11m  
  4 Deleon, Natalie           97 UnattachedCT          13.79m     13.24m  
  5 Murphy, Julia             97 WiltonRunningCl       13.72m     11.21m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Browne, Katlyn            98 NewFairfielFl                    16.63m  
  2 Hanlon, Etta              98 New Haven Ag                     13.83m  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Red, Alleah               95 Central ConnJg         13.46      13.00   NWI 
  2 Hill, Melanie             95 UnattachedCT           13.40      13.32   NWI 
  3 Hemmerle, Margaret        96 WiltonRunningCl        14.00      14.29   NWI 
  4 Foley, Katie              96 WiltonRunningCl        13.80      14.62   NWI 
  5 Devivo, Louise            96 GatewayTC              14.00      15.11   NWI 
  6 Heald, Rebecca            96 WiltonRunningCl        14.90      15.22   NWI 
  7 Gillespie, Madison        96 WiltonRunningCl        14.90      15.62   NWI 
  8 Williams, Destiny         96 Central ConnJg         18.27      17.91   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hill, Melanie             95 UnattachedCT           27.50      28.26   NWI  2 
  2 Brady, Lauren             96 UnattachedCT           28.10      28.91   NWI  2 
  3 Hemmerle, Margaret        96 WiltonRunningCl        29.00      30.67   NWI  2 
  4 Foley, Katie              96 WiltonRunningCl        28.50      30.80   NWI  2 
  5 Simms, Deja               95 Capital City           29.00      33.00   NWI  2 
  6 Gillespie, Madison        96 WiltonRunningCl        31.10      33.95   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brady, Lauren             96 UnattachedCT         1:03.50    1:06.28  
  2 Devivo, Louise            96 GatewayTC            1:16.00    1:15.25  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peng, Ceili               96 UnattachedCT                    2:57.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glass, Samantha           96 LitchfieldTC         4:50.47    5:07.47  
  2 Rosow, Rachael            96 LitchfieldTC         5:00.00    5:10.25  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glass, Samantha           96 LitchfieldTC                   11:53.48  
  2 Rosow, Rachael            96 LitchfieldTC        11:20.00   12:08.48  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ruth, Nia                 95 New Haven Ag           16.99      17.16   NWI 
  2 Prchlik, Sara             96 NewFairfielFl                     18.04   NWI 
  3 Lauricella, Lindsey       96 WiltonRunningCl                   18.27   NWI 
  4 Brady, Lauren             96 UnattachedCT           19.09      19.25   NWI 
  5 Heald, Rebecca            96 WiltonRunningCl                   21.98   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruth, Nia                 95 New Haven Ag         1:10.00    1:08.66  
  2 Dunn, Grace               95 UnattachedCT         1:10.00    1:09.49  
  3 Brady, Lauren             96 UnattachedCT                    1:15.66  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilton Running Club-0105  'A'                       54.00      58.62  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Jasmine            96 Central ConnJg         1.57m      1.95m  
  2 Beezer, Katherine         95 UnattachedCT           1.37m      1.37m  
  3 Peng, Ceili               96 UnattachedCT           1.42m      1.30m  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watts, Katherine          95 UnattachedCT                      3.65m  
  2 Watts, Alexandra          96 UnattachedCT                      2.90m  
  3 Moroknek, Rachel          96 UnattachedCT                      2.45m  
  3 Gruendel, Colleen         96 UnattachedCT                      2.45m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 White, Jasmine            96 Central ConnJg         4.98m      4.38m   NWI 
  2 Prchlik, Sara             96 NewFairfielFl                     3.68m   NWI 
  3 Devivo, Louise            96 GatewayTC              3.30m      3.50m   NWI 
  4 Gillespie, Madison        96 WiltonRunningCl        3.96m      3.40m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 White, Jasmine            96 Central ConnJg        10.01m      9.83m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harpin, Kathryn           95 UnattachedCT           9.98m      9.45m  
  2 Williams, Destiny         96 Central ConnJg         6.48m      5.29m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Destiny         96 Central ConnJg        16.69m     12.51m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harpin, Kathryn           95 UnattachedCT          33.20m     28.66m  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Caitlin           94 UnattachedCT           13.06      13.27   NWI 
  2 Hussey, Kelley            93 ConnecticutEl          12.60      13.31   NWI 
  3 Foley, Margo              93 ConnecticutEl          13.40      13.41   NWI 
  4 Hamilton, Chassidy        93 UnattachedCT                      13.59   NWI 
  5 Gillespie, Taylor         93 ConnecticutEl          13.60      13.89   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Nyoshee            93 UnattachedCT           24.83      25.67   NWI 
  2 Forbes, Rochelle          94 Capital City           25.70      25.81   NWI 
  3 Truman, Sherise           94 Capital City           25.70      25.93   NWI 
  4 Thomas, Kafesha           92 ConnecticutEl          25.90      26.78   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Forbes, Rochelle          94 Capital City           57.90      57.83  
  2 Truman, Sherise           94 Capital City           58.00    1:00.21  
  3 Gillespie, Taylor         93 ConnecticutEl        1:01.00    1:03.92  
  4 Foley, Margo              93 ConnecticutEl        1:02.00    1:04.44  
  5 Hannon, Jacqueline        94 UnattachedCT         1:03.52    1:07.87  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mullen, Courtney          94 UnattachedCT                    2:28.49  
  2 Hanrahan, Emily           93 UnattachedCT         2:25.00    2:32.01  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Funk, Madeline            93 LitchfieldTC                   12:34.26  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Nyoshee            93 UnattachedCT           14.82      15.00   NWI 
  2 Carter, Marvlin           93 Capital City                      15.88   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carter, Marvlin           93 Capital City                    1:11.82  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Connecticut Elite Track-0105  'A'                   50.50      50.52  
 
Pole Vault Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schachne, Lexie           94 UnattachedCT           3.66m      3.65m  
  2 Bozutti, Kate             94 UnattachedCT                      2.00m  
  2 Wasden, Abigail           94 UnattachedCT           1.83m      2.00m  
 
Long Jump Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Nyoshee            93 UnattachedCT           5.46m      4.92m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Megan Rose       93 UnattachedCT          10.84m     10.84m  
  2 Banks, Breanna            94 UnattachedCT          10.59m     10.06m  
  3 Ezerins, Emily            94 UnattachedCT                      6.40m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Megan Rose       93 UnattachedCT          42.82m     42.82m  
  2 Nicholson, Maddi          94 UnattachedCT          36.30m     36.57m  
  3 Makowske, Hannah          93 UnattachedCT          30.10m     25.45m  
  4 Banks, Breanna            94 UnattachedCT          26.21m     20.08m  
  5 Ezerins, Emily            94 UnattachedCT                     17.21m  
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Megan Rose       93 UnattachedCT          36.57m     36.57m  
  2 Makowske, Hannah          93 UnattachedCT          30.48m     29.34m  
  3 Banks, Breanna            94 UnattachedCT          27.43m     22.20m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Makowske, Hannah          93 UnattachedCT          34.44m     32.45m  
  2 Kominek, Victoria         94 UnattachedCT          33.88m     32.13m  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Davila, Josiah            03 ConnecticutBl          15.50      15.85   NWI 
  2 Philips, Carter           03 UnattachedCT                      17.92   NWI 
  3 LangsMyers, Zaid          04 Central ConnJg         17.84      18.23   NWI 
  4 Wilson, Roman             03 New Haven Ag           17.20      18.28   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Davila, Josiah            03 ConnecticutBl          34.10      33.75   NWI 
  2 LangsMyers, Zaid          04 Central ConnJg         41.08      38.52   NWI 
  3 Wilson, Roman             03 New Haven Ag           40.00      41.80   NWI 
  4 Chuchro, Matthew          04 Central ConnJg         43.75      43.19   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Samuels, Prince-Razeeq    03 Central ConnJg       1:10.51    1:16.87  
  2 Dawson, Azaan             03 New Haven Ag         1:15.00    1:17.08  
  3 Perreira, Leo             04 Central ConnJg       1:24.56    1:24.57  
  4 Wilson, Roman             03 New Haven Ag         1:25.00    1:34.54  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dawson, Azaan             03 New Haven Ag         2:40.00    2:52.07  
  2 Samuels, Prince-Razeeq    03 Central ConnJg       3:16.43    3:08.00  
  3 Perreira, Leo             04 Central ConnJg       3:12.34    3:21.89  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dawson, Azaan             03 New Haven Ag         5:40.00    5:40.46  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Davila, Josiah            03 ConnecticutBl          2.74m      3.07m   NWI 
  2 Perreira, Leo             04 Central ConnJg         2.62m      2.41m   NWI 
  3 Robinson, Koby            03 UnattachedCT           2.44m      2.37m   NWI 
  4 Philips, Carter           03 UnattachedCT                      2.12m   NWI 
  5 White, Andrew             04 Central ConnJg         2.22m      1.99m   NWI 
  6 Chuchro, Matthew          04 Central ConnJg         1.79m      1.91m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Koby            03 UnattachedCT           5.18m      4.73m  
  2 White, Andrew             04 Central ConnJg         4.29m      4.36m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Samuels, Prince-Razeeq    03 Central ConnJg        14.71m     17.74m  
  2 White, Andrew             04 Central ConnJg        10.82m      9.94m  
  3 Robinson, Koby            03 UnattachedCT                      9.58m  
  4 LangsMyers, Zaid          04 Central ConnJg        11.43m      8.68m  
  5 Chuchro, Matthew          04 Central ConnJg        10.64m      8.57m  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryan, Gabriel            01 Central ConnJg         14.72      14.31q  NWI  1 
  2 Bolden, Broox             01 Central ConnJg         14.34      14.50q  NWI  2 
  3 Davis, Jeffrey            02 UnattachedCT           14.88      15.56q  NWI  1 
  4 Collins, Michael          02 Central ConnJg         15.04      15.78q  NWI  2 
  5 Wise, John                02 WiltonRunningCl        15.90      16.42q  NWI  2 
  6 Bernard, Jordan           02 Central ConnJg         16.25      16.77q  NWI  1 
  7 Champion, Justin          02 New Haven Ag           19.50      18.12q  NWI  1 
  8 Johnson, Maximus          02 New Haven Ag           20.00      19.70q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bolden, Broox             01 Central ConnJg         14.50      14.35   NWI 
  2 Bryan, Gabriel            01 Central ConnJg         14.31      14.40   NWI 
  3 Davis, Jeffrey            02 UnattachedCT           15.56      15.44   NWI 
  4 Collins, Michael          02 Central ConnJg         15.78      15.74   NWI 
  5 Wise, John                02 WiltonRunningCl        16.42      16.55   NWI 
  6 Bernard, Jordan           02 Central ConnJg         16.77      16.76   NWI 
  7 Champion, Justin          02 New Haven Ag           18.12      18.76   NWI 
  8 Johnson, Maximus          02 New Haven Ag           19.70      19.91   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Gabriel            01 Central ConnJg         29.67      30.99   NWI 
  2 Collins, Michael          02 Central ConnJg         32.75      32.60   NWI 
  3 Davis, Jeffrey            02 UnattachedCT           32.00      32.68   NWI 
  4 Bernard, Jordan           02 Central ConnJg         34.37      35.28   NWI 
  5 Wise, John                02 WiltonRunningCl        34.00      36.15   NWI 
  6 Champion, Justin          02 New Haven Ag           39.50      39.23   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bolden, Broox             01 Central ConnJg       1:11.63    1:12.14   2 
  2 Zannis, Michael           01 New Haven Ag         1:10.00    1:16.50   2 
  3 Sullivan, James           02 WiltonRunningCl                 1:19.07   1 
  4 Dunn, Christopher         01 TheGreenwichTC                  1:24.49   1 
  5 Desimone, Christian       01 UnattachedCT                    1:24.80   1 
  6 Gedeon, Tonius            01 Central ConnJg       1:19.35    1:25.43   2 
  7 Lovelace, Jaden           02 Central ConnJg       1:19.21    1:25.63   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Remigino, Tyler           02 Central ConnJg       2:49.55    2:53.34  
  2 Zengo, Tyler              01 WiltonRunningCl                 2:59.43  
  3 Zannis, Michael           01 New Haven Ag                    3:02.47  
  4 Dunn, Christopher         01 TheGreenwichTC                  3:07.45  
  5 Lovelace, Jaden           02 Central ConnJg       3:01.79    3:14.88  
  6 Gedeon, Tonius            01 Central ConnJg       3:17.43    3:15.01  
  7 Desimone, Christian       01 UnattachedCT                    3:16.52  
  8 Orwicz, Maxwell           02 TheGreenwichTC       3:16.48    3:18.62  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zengo, Tyler              01 WiltonRunningCl                 5:58.28  
  2 Orwicz, Maxwell           02 TheGreenwichTC                  6:30.97  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Collins, Michael          02 Central ConnJg         3.73m      3.55m   NWI 
  2 Bolden, Broox             01 Central ConnJg         3.63m      3.47m   NWI 
  3 Bryan, Gabriel            01 Central ConnJg         3.68m      3.32m   NWI 
  4 Bernard, Jordan           02 Central ConnJg         3.61m      3.20m   NWI 
  5 Champion, Justin          02 New Haven Ag                      2.66m   NWI 
  6 Wise, John                02 WiltonRunningCl        3.05m      2.40m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zannis, Michael           01 New Haven Ag                      5.85m  
  2 Johnson, Maximus          02 New Haven Ag                      4.59m  
  3 Meyer, Eric               02 UnattachedCT           3.66m      4.01m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Orwicz, Maxwell           02 TheGreenwichTC                   15.92m  
  2 Gedeon, Tonius            01 Central ConnJg        15.37m     15.68m  
  3 Meyer, Eric               02 UnattachedCT          13.72m     14.41m  
  4 Johnson, Maximus          02 New Haven Ag                     11.01m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Davila, Syris             00 ConnecticutBl          14.45      14.11   NWI 
  2 Buono, Brian              99 LitchfieldTC                      14.80   NWI 
  3 Rienhardt, Segundo        00 TheGreenwichTC                    15.97   NWI 
  4 Ariola, Antonio           99 NewFairfielFl                     16.67   NWI 
  5 Williams, Kareem          99 Central ConnJg         17.00      17.54   NWI 
  6 Hanley, Liam              99 NewFairfielFl                     17.55   NWI 
  7 Hollett, Colwyn           99 WiltonRunningCl        16.00      18.69   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Davila, Syris             00 ConnecticutBl          29.30      29.93   NWI  2 
  2 Uitterdijk, Scott         99 WiltonRunningCl        30.00      29.97   NWI  2 
  3 Cunningham, Terrell       99 UnattachedCT                      30.86   NWI  1 
  4 Wilson, Raylend           00 New Haven Ag           30.00      31.19   NWI  2 
  5 Buono, Brian              99 LitchfieldTC                      32.92   NWI  1 
  6 Rienhardt, Segundo        00 TheGreenwichTC                    35.75   NWI  1 
  7 Hollett, Colwyn           99 WiltonRunningCl        34.00      39.76   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Terrell       99 UnattachedCT                    1:05.63   1 
  2 Breene, Aaron             99 WiltonRunningCl                 1:06.85   1 
  3 Uitterdijk, Scott         99 WiltonRunningCl                 1:08.45   1 
  4 Davatzes, Nicholas        99 WiltonRunningCl                 1:09.84   1 
  5 Wilson, Raylend           00 New Haven Ag         1:05.00    1:11.17   2 
  6 Orwicz, Alexander         00 TheGreenwichTC       1:15.29    1:15.54   2 
  7 Doggett, Jackson          99 WiltonRunningCl                 1:16.06   2 
  8 Rautter, Kory             00 UnattachedCT                    1:17.06   1 
  9 Doggett, Quentin          00 WiltonRunningCl                 1:20.26   1 
 10 Gabrielson, David         99 WiltonRunningCl                 1:32.01   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Terrell       99 UnattachedCT                    2:36.07  
  2 Breene, Aaron             99 WiltonRunningCl                 2:40.97  
  3 Davatzes, Nicholas        99 WiltonRunningCl                 2:43.49  
  4 Orwicz, Alexander         00 TheGreenwichTC       2:51.00    2:44.22  
  5 Conyers, Rigby            00 ConnecticutBl        2:56.30    2:54.01  
  6 Doggett, Quentin          00 WiltonRunningCl                 3:06.97  
  7 Troidle, Harrison         00 New Haven Ag         3:20.00    3:19.44  
 -- Doggett, Jackson          99 WiltonRunningCl                      DQ  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Remigino, Matthew         00 Central ConnJg       5:11.79    5:07.78  
  2 Orwicz, Alexander         00 TheGreenwichTC       5:48.00    5:23.28  
  3 Conyers, Rigby            00 ConnecticutBl        6:10.45    5:50.06  
  4 Palmer, Calvin            99 LitchfieldTC         5:40.00    5:53.49  
  5 Troidle, Harrison         00 New Haven Ag         6:55.00    6:28.42  
  6 Ezzo, John                00 UnattachedCT         6:35.00    6:41.18  
  7 Williams, Curtis          00 Central ConnJg       6:44.61    6:46.56  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conyers, Rigby            00 ConnecticutBl                  14:41.60  
  2 Williams, Curtis          00 Central ConnJg                 15:16.68  
  3 Remigino, Matthew         00 Central ConnJg      11:09.79   15:17.62  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Christie, Michael         00 New Haven Ag           16.50      17.02   NWI 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilton Running Club-0105  'A'                                5:14.86  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Calvin            99 LitchfieldTC           1.30m      1.20m  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Christie, Michael         00 New Haven Ag                      4.02m   NWI 
  2 Davila, Syris             00 ConnecticutBl                     3.98m   NWI 
  3 Palmer, Calvin            99 LitchfieldTC           4.01m      3.93m   NWI 
  4 Wilson, Raylend           00 New Haven Ag                      3.80m   NWI 
  5 Hanley, Liam              99 NewFairfielFl                     3.37m   NWI 
  6 Williams, Kareem          99 Central ConnJg         3.04m      3.15m   NWI 
  7 Williams, Curtis          00 Central ConnJg         3.02m      2.49m   NWI 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ariola, Antonio           99 NewFairfielFl                    11.78m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Troidle, Harrison         00 New Haven Ag                     17.61m  
  2 Williams, Kareem          99 Central ConnJg        12.80m     10.90m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyley, Mark              98 Capital City           11.96      11.97q  NWI  1 
  2 Williams, Carl            97 ConnecticutBl          12.30      12.57q  NWI  2 
  3 Mello, James              97 UnattachedCT           12.96      13.06q  NWI  1 
  4 lindsay, Eriq             97 Central ConnJg                    13.12q  NWI  1 
  5 Warner, Kullan            97 WiltonRunningCl        12.60      13.20q  NWI  2 
  6 Counsel, Jordan           98 New Haven Ag           14.20      13.78q  NWI  1 
  7 Poole, Taji               97 Central ConnJg         13.69      13.91q  NWI  2 
  8 Lipscomb, Justin          97 Central ConnJg         13.15      14.19q  NWI  1 
  9 Heath-Ringrose, Thomas    98 LitchfieldTC                      14.40   NWI  1 
 10 Langley, Ben              97 TheGreenwichTC         15.15      14.92   NWI  1 
 11 Reedy, Quinn              98 WiltonRunningCl        14.00      15.00   NWI  2 
 12 Collier, Donijah          97 New Haven Ag           17.50      17.32   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doyley, Mark              98 Capital City           11.97      12.00   NWI 
  2 Williams, Carl            97 ConnecticutBl          12.57      12.48   NWI 
  3 Warner, Kullan            97 WiltonRunningCl        13.20      12.85   NWI 
  4 Mello, James              97 UnattachedCT           13.06      13.07   NWI 
  5 lindsay, Eriq             97 Central ConnJg         13.12      13.24   NWI 
  6 Counsel, Jordan           98 New Haven Ag           13.78      13.80   NWI 
  7 Lipscomb, Justin          97 Central ConnJg         14.19      13.83   NWI 
  8 Poole, Taji               97 Central ConnJg         13.91      14.24   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Doyley, Mark              98 Capital City           24.65      25.18   NWI  2 
  2 Williams, Carl            97 ConnecticutBl          24.90      25.91   NWI  2 
  3 Warner, Kullan            97 WiltonRunningCl        26.00      26.36   NWI  2 
  4 Mello, James              97 UnattachedCT           26.94      27.02   NWI  2 
  5 lindsay, Eriq             97 Central ConnJg                    27.61   NWI  1 
  6 Counsel, Jordan           98 New Haven Ag           28.00      28.49   NWI  2 
  7 Lipscomb, Justin          97 Central ConnJg         27.38      28.91   NWI  2 
  8 Alston, Luis              97 New Haven Ag           29.00      29.44   NWI  2 
  9 Heath-Ringrose, Thomas    98 LitchfieldTC                      30.16   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Spencer            97 WiltonRunningCl        59.00      56.32   2 
  2 Williams, Carl            97 ConnecticutBl          57.90      57.27   2 
  3 Mello, James              97 UnattachedCT         1:04.00    1:00.29   2 
  4 Counsel, Jordan           98 New Haven Ag         1:08.00    1:03.37   2 
  5 Crist, George             97 TheGreenwichTC       1:02.26    1:03.84   2 
  6 Lipscomb, Justin          97 Central ConnJg       1:04.68    1:04.95   2 
  7 Langley, Ben              97 TheGreenwichTC       1:12.36    1:06.61   1 
  8 Alston, Luis              97 New Haven Ag         1:09.00    1:09.73   2 
  9 Brown, Timothy            97 WiltonRunningCl                 1:12.58   1 
 10 Healy, John               97 WiltonRunningCl                 1:14.80   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Damico, Nathan            97 New Haven Ag         2:10.00    2:18.08  
  2 Cohen, Trevonn            98 New Haven Ag         2:18.00    2:21.06  
  3 Dang, Emerson             97 Central ConnJg       2:39.96    2:31.61  
  4 Zannis, Nicholas          98 New Haven Ag         2:28.00    2:33.44  
  5 Williams, Almalik         98 Central ConnJg       2:37.93    2:43.86  
  6 Singleton, Saiyir         97 ConnecticutBl        2:58.45    2:49.63  
  7 Brown, Timothy            97 WiltonRunningCl                 2:59.87  
  8 Healy, John               97 WiltonRunningCl                 3:11.21  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Spencer            97 WiltonRunningCl      4:40.00    4:31.14  
  2 Schumacher, Daniel        97 Bullet Hill          4:35.00    4:31.57  
  3 Corso, Clint              97 WiltonRunningCl      4:45.00    4:40.37  
  4 Rautter, Michael          98 UnattachedCT                    4:44.50  
  5 Oe, Sebastian             98 TheGreenwichTC       4:49.43    4:46.31  
  6 Damico, Nathan            97 New Haven Ag         4:40.00    4:49.57  
  7 Hanlry, Kevin             97 NewFairfielFl                   4:50.05  
  8 Cohen, Trevonn            98 New Haven Ag         5:00.00    4:55.02  
  9 Morrow, Jackson           97 LitchfieldTC         5:03.00    4:56.47  
 10 Connell, Ryan             97 New Haven Ag         4:54.00    4:59.27  
 11 Zannis, Nicholas          98 New Haven Ag         4:57.00    5:09.35  
 12 Arnold, Rodney            97 New Haven Ag         4:55.00    5:15.52  
 13 Dang, Emerson             97 Central ConnJg       5:06.50    5:21.12  
 14 Singleton, Saiyir         97 ConnecticutBl        5:59.48    5:33.24  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corso, Clint              97 WiltonRunningCl     10:30.00   10:25.98  
  2 Morrow, Jackson           97 LitchfieldTC        10:30.00   10:45.12  
  3 Zannis, Nicholas          98 New Haven Ag        10:50.00   11:11.53  
  4 Connell, Ryan             97 New Haven Ag        10:48.00   11:22.75  
  5 Arnold, Rodney            97 New Haven Ag        10:30.00   11:58.75  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Williams, Almalik         98 Central ConnJg         19.87      20.18   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Williams, Carl            97 ConnecticutBl          28.25      30.10   NWI 
  2 Fairchild, Jordan         97 NewFairfielFl                     32.86   NWI 
  3 Williams, Almalik         98 Central ConnJg         33.38      33.94   NWI 
  4 Singleton, Saiyir         97 ConnecticutBl          33.15      34.57   NWI 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilton Running Club-0105  'A'                                5:10.47  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Haven Age Group Tc-0105  'A'                             9:29.56  
     1) Arnold, Rodney 97               2) Cohen, Trevonn 98              
     3) Connell, Ryan 97                4) Damico, Nathan 97              
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mueller, Luke             97 NewFairfielFl                     1.50m  
  2 Dang, Emerson             97 Central ConnJg         1.42m      1.35m  
  3 Reedy, Quinn              98 WiltonRunningCl        1.37m      1.30m  
  3 Connell, Ryan             97 New Haven Ag                      1.30m  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Damico, Nathan            97 New Haven Ag                      4.42m   NWI 
  2 Reedy, Quinn              98 WiltonRunningCl        4.39m      4.33m   NWI 
  3 lindsay, Eriq             97 Central ConnJg                    4.32m   NWI 
  4 Counsel, Jordan           98 New Haven Ag                      4.26m   NWI 
  5 Warner, Kullan            97 WiltonRunningCl        4.57m      4.25m   NWI 
  6 Arnold, Rodney            97 New Haven Ag                      4.19m   NWI 
  7 Williams, Almalik         98 Central ConnJg         4.23m      4.15m   NWI 
  8 Langley, Ben              97 TheGreenwichTC                    4.12m   NWI 
  9 Mueller, Luke             97 NewFairfielFl                     3.93m   NWI 
 10 Lerman, Michael           98 UnattachedCT           4.29m      3.81m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Luke             97 NewFairfielFl                     7.78m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Poole, Taji               97 Central ConnJg        10.48m     10.64m  
  2 Cohen, Trevonn            98 New Haven Ag                      9.06m  
  3 Guck, Thomas              97 Bullet Hill                       8.85m  
  4 Alston, Luis              97 New Haven Ag                      7.85m  
  5 Collier, Donijah          97 New Haven Ag                      6.38m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sperazza, Sean            97 NewFairfielFl         38.07m     35.51m  
  2 Poole, Taji               97 Central ConnJg        24.77m     21.87m  
  3 Guck, Thomas              97 Bullet Hill                      20.65m  
  4 Collier, Donijah          97 New Haven Ag                     13.47m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Poole, Taji               97 Central ConnJg        26.80m     27.90m  
  2 Alston, Luis              97 New Haven Ag                     11.63m  
  3 Collier, Donijah          97 New Haven Ag                     11.02m  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Heath-Ringrose, James     96 LitchfieldTC                      12.29   NWI 
  2 Voigt, Devin              95 LitchfieldTC           12.10      12.50   NWI 
  3 Jasper, Corey             96 Central ConnJg         13.23      12.82   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Javon              95 UnattachedCT           24.40      24.14   NWI 
  2 Heath-Ringrose, James     96 LitchfieldTC                      24.93   NWI 
  3 Brown, Damian             96 Capital City           24.00      25.09   NWI 
  4 James, Jarvis             95 UnattachedCT           24.00      33.81   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Javon              95 UnattachedCT           52.90      52.74  
  2 Brown, Damian             96 Capital City           54.00      55.34  
  3 James, Jarvis             95 UnattachedCT           56.00    1:03.00  
  4 Sullivan, Gregory         96 WiltonRunningCl                 1:18.91  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gasta, Ethan              96 SouthWindsorSG       2:12.00    2:16.01  
  2 Rizzo, Javon              95 UnattachedCT         2:10.00    2:21.46  
  3 DeBella, Andrew           96 Central ConnJg       2:28.87    2:32.78  
 -- Sullivan, Gregory         96 WiltonRunningCl                     DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gasta, Ethan              96 SouthWindsorSG                  4:27.63  
  2 Chisholm, Matt            96 UnattachedCT         4:44.00    4:44.50  
  3 Hallisey, Noah            96 UnattachedCT                    5:03.27  
  4 DeBella, Andrew           96 Central ConnJg       4:57.84    5:06.81  
  5 Sullivan, Gregory         96 WiltonRunningCl                 5:39.49  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hallisey, Noah            96 UnattachedCT                   11:04.32  
  2 Gasta, Ethan              96 SouthWindsorSG                 11:05.67  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Merchant, Conor           96 UnattachedCT                      18.47   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merchant, Conor           96 UnattachedCT                    1:09.72  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ezra              95 Central ConnJg         1.63m      1.75m  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haines, Cameron           96 UnattachedCT                      2.30m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ezra              95 Central ConnJg         5.79m      5.90m   NWI 
  2 Voigt, Devin              95 LitchfieldTC           5.54m      5.51m   NWI 
  3 James, Jarvis             95 UnattachedCT           6.10m      5.31m   NWI 
  4 Jasper, Corey             96 Central ConnJg         4.38m      3.90m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ezra              95 Central ConnJg        12.33m     12.04m   NWI 
  2 James, Jarvis             95 UnattachedCT          10.97m     10.62m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dawson, Owen              95 UnattachedCT          13.61m     12.81m  
  2 Jasper, Corey             96 Central ConnJg         8.76m      8.98m  
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dawson, Owen              95 UnattachedCT          40.64m     36.90m  
  2 Graziano, Matt            95 UnattachedCT                     34.92m  
  3 Jasper, Corey             96 Central ConnJg        16.13m     14.11m  
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dawson, Owen              95 UnattachedCT                     36.84m  
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woodworth, Kyle           95 UnattachedCT                     42.98m  
  2 Torro, Zachary            95 UnattachedCT                     39.45m  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Barrera, Josh             93 UnattachedCT           11.00      11.49   NWI 
  2 Stefanko, Joshua          94 UnattachedCT           11.20      11.65   NWI 
  3 Buyse, Ethan              94 LitchfieldTC           11.15      11.97   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Barrera, Josh             93 UnattachedCT           22.60      23.67   NWI 
  2 Stefanko, Joshua          94 UnattachedCT           23.00      24.25   NWI 
  3 Buyse, Ethan              94 LitchfieldTC           22.90      24.68   NWI 
  4 Prospect, Daniel          93 UnattachedCT           24.52      25.24   NWI 
  5 Sandiford, Jerry          93 UnattachedCT           24.00      25.88   NWI 
  6 Fanwick, Max              94 ConnecticutEl          23.50      26.45   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mennin, Peter             94 LitchfieldTC           50.02      51.08  
  2 Sandiford, Jerry          93 UnattachedCT           54.10      56.26  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prospect, Daniel          93 UnattachedCT         2:00.39    2:03.56  
  2 Zielinski, Brendan        93 UnattachedCT         2:06.00    2:11.02  
  3 Olsen, Malik              94 Central ConnJg                  2:31.07  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olsen, Malik              94 Central ConnJg       4:56.98    5:26.30  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dawkins, DJ               94 UnattachedCT           16.40      16.11   NWI 
  2 Fanwick, Max              94 ConnecticutEl          15.50      17.07   NWI 
  3 Chong, Jermaine           93 Capital City                      17.17   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hula, Nicholas            94 LitchfieldTC           57.01      58.95  
  2 Dawkins, DJ               94 UnattachedCT         1:02.50    1:03.17  
  3 Chong, Jermaine           93 Capital City                    1:04.00  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Litchfield Tc-0105  'A'                           8:20.00    8:22.23  
     1) Creem, Daniel 94                2) Gioielli, Joseph 93            
     3) Quicquaro, Adam 93              4) Sudol, John 92                 
 
High Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dawkins, DJ               94 UnattachedCT           1.52m      1.75m  
  2 Sudol, John               92 LitchfieldTC           1.63m      1.55m  
 
Pole Vault Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Timothy           94 NewFairfielFl          4.27m      3.95m  
  2 Sawyer, Will              93 UnattachedCT                      3.95m  
  3 Conover, Nelson           93 UnattachedCT           3.51m      3.35m  
  4 Bonagura, William         93 UnattachedCT                      3.05m  
 
Long Jump Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sudol, John               92 LitchfieldTC           6.00m      5.54m   NWI 
  2 Olsen, Malik              94 Central ConnJg         4.85m      4.95m   NWI 
  3 Fanwick, Max              94 ConnecticutEl          5.79m      4.94m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dawkins, DJ               94 UnattachedCT          12.45m     12.00m   NWI 
  2 Fanwick, Max              94 ConnecticutEl         12.80m     11.02m   NWI 
  3 Sudol, John               92 LitchfieldTC          11.94m     11.00m   NWI 
  4 Sandiford, Jerry          93 UnattachedCT          11.28m     10.90m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bolduc, Ryan              93 UnattachedCT          16.15m     16.26m  
  2 Socci, Jesse              93 UnattachedCT          15.41m     15.41m  
  3 Roche, Erick              93 UnattachedCT          12.04m     12.04m  
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bolduc, Ryan              93 UnattachedCT          42.67m     42.98m  
  2 Socci, Jesse              93 UnattachedCT          43.89m     41.17m  
  3 Roche, Erick              93 UnattachedCT          35.31m     35.31m  
  4 Mennin, Peter             94 LitchfieldTC                     20.88m  
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roche, Erick              93 UnattachedCT          15.54m     15.54m  
  2 Taylor, Trey              93 Central ConnJg                   15.00m  
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Helmrich, Tyler           93 UnattachedCT          49.78m     43.97m  
  2 Roche, Erick              93 UnattachedCT          38.25m     38.25m  
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Motil, Marcus             94 GatewayTC                11.62   NWI    728
  2 Scinto, Jake              93 UnattachedCT             11.70   NWI    711
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Motil, Marcus             94 GatewayTC                53.27     670
  2 Scinto, Jake              93 UnattachedCT             54.52     618
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scinto, Jake              93 UnattachedCT           4:58.48     569
  2 Motil, Marcus             94 GatewayTC              5:00.03     560
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Scinto, Jake              93 UnattachedCT             17.99   NWI    525
  2 Motil, Marcus             94 GatewayTC                20.12   NWI    340
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scinto, Jake              93 UnattachedCT             1.68m     528
  2 Motil, Marcus             94 GatewayTC                1.63m     488
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scinto, Jake              93 UnattachedCT             2.34m     208
  2 Motil, Marcus             94 GatewayTC                2.25m     189
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Motil, Marcus             94 GatewayTC                5.41m   NWI    463
  2 Scinto, Jake              93 UnattachedCT             4.91m   NWI    365
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scinto, Jake              93 UnattachedCT            12.40m     631
  2 Motil, Marcus             94 GatewayTC               11.10m     552
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scinto, Jake              93 UnattachedCT            36.24m     589
  2 Motil, Marcus             94 GatewayTC               35.06m     565
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Motil, Marcus             94 GatewayTC               44.43m     507
  2 Scinto, Jake              93 UnattachedCT            41.80m     468
 
Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scinto, Jake              93 UnattachedCT            4500       5212  
  2 Motil, Marcus             94 GatewayTC                          5062  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Torrellas, Luke           94 Ct Racewalk                    22:17.41  
  
  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec