Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Central California Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

Licensed to Pacific Association-JO Championship - Organization License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/9/2011 06:04 AM
                      2011 USATF Central Association Meet                      
                        Bob Mathias Stadium Tulare Ca.                         
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilkey, Melody               Team Raw Tc-                      18.91   0.9 
  2 Mbuko, Allina                Unattached             19.01      19.10   0.9 
  3 Katz, Maya                   Rosedale Rac           19.10      20.71   0.9 
  4 Smith, Katie                 Rosedale Rac           20.80      21.22   0.9 
  5 Gonzalez, Angela             Valley Coyot                      22.17   0.9 
  6 Gonzalez, Ariana             Valley Coyot                      23.05   0.9 
 -- Bradford, Aliyah             Fresno Elite           17.98         NT   0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mbuko, Allina                Unattached             38.86      37.73   1.3 
  2 Gilkey, Melody               Team Raw Tc-                      38.39   1.3 
  3 Katz, Maya                   Rosedale Rac           43.40      44.59   1.3 
  4 Smith, Katie                 Rosedale Rac           45.20      45.26   1.3 
 -- Bradford, Aliyah             Fresno Elite           39.60         NT   1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alexis             Valley Coyot         1:22.00    1:24.28  
  2 Gilkey, Melody               Team Raw Tc-                    1:37.23  
  3 Dixon, Naiyla                Central Vall                    1:43.60  
  4 DeStasio, Allison            Central Vall                    1:46.00  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alexis             Valley Coyot         3:01.00    3:07.86  
  2 Dixon, Naiyla                Central Vall                    3:11.55  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alexis             Valley Coyot                    6:53.00  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mbuko, Allina                Unattached                        2.50m   1.1   8-02.50 
  2 Katz, Maya                   Rosedale Rac           2.13m      2.30m   0.6   7-06.50 
  3 DeStasio, Allison            Central Vall                      2.20m   1.4   7-02.75 
  4 Smith, Katie                 Rosedale Rac           2.13m      1.50m   0.7   4-11.25 
 -- Bradford, Aliyah             Fresno Elite           2.17m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Ariana             Valley Coyot                      3.46m   11-04.25 
  2 Gonzalez, Angela             Valley Coyot                      2.63m    8-07.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Salinas, Rebecca             Central Vall                      6.60m      21-08 
  2 DeStasio, Allison            Central Vall                      4.64m      15-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ervin, Jazmaine              Bakersfield                       15.26q  NWI  1 
  2 Bingham, Kashmere            Bakersfield            15.43      15.36q  NWI  1 
  3 Freeman, Nevaeh              Fresno Elite           15.40      15.76q  NWI  3 
  4 Hebron, Raylee               Central Vall                      16.01q  NWI  1 
  5 Edwards, Hailee              Bakersfield            16.67      16.19q  NWI  2 
  6 Fanning, Josephine           Team Raw Tc-                      16.44q  NWI  2 
  7 Consolascio, Hailey          Central Vall                      16.56q  NWI  2 
  8 Harris, Thandiwe             Bakersfield                       16.95q  NWI  3 
  9 Bispo, Cecilia               Bakersfield            17.00      16.96   NWI  2 
 10 Bradford, Keikilani          Team Raw Tc-                      17.18   NWI  3 
 11 Jennings, Monea              Central Vall                      17.78   NWI  3 
 12 Mazanec, Mara                Central Vall                      17.95   NWI  3 
 13 Williams, Ivory              Bakersfield                       18.03   NWI  2 
 14 Williams, Nevaeh             Bakersfield            17.92      18.05   NWI  1 
 15 Williams, July               Bakersfield                       18.35   NWI  1 
 16 Omawahleh, Zula              Bakersfield                       18.43   NWI  1 
 -- Dickerson, Ryasia            Bakersfield                          NT   NWI  3 
 -- Chisolm, Xaylah              Team Raw Tc-                         NT   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bingham, Kashmere            Bakersfield            15.36      15.03   1.5 
  2 Hebron, Raylee               Central Vall           16.01      15.41   1.5 
  3 Freeman, Nevaeh              Fresno Elite           15.76      15.65   1.5 
  4 Edwards, Hailee              Bakersfield            16.19      16.08   1.5 
  5 Fanning, Josephine           Team Raw Tc-           16.44      16.88   1.5 
  6 Harris, Thandiwe             Bakersfield            16.95      17.28   1.5 
 -- Consolascio, Hailey          Central Vall           16.56         NT   1.5 
 -- Ervin, Jazmaine              Bakersfield            15.26         NT   1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ervin, Jazmaine              Bakersfield                       31.00   1.5  1 
  2 Bingham, Kashmere            Bakersfield            31.44      31.62   1.5  1 
  3 Freeman, Nevaeh              Fresno Elite           31.40      32.29  +0.0  2 
  4 Woods, Haley                 Valley Coyot           32.11      32.55   1.5  1 
  5 Dickerson, Ryasia            Bakersfield                       33.79   1.5  1 
  6 Hebron, Raylee               Central Vall                      33.83  +0.0  2 
  7 Fanning, Josephine           Team Raw Tc-                      34.95  +0.0  2 
  8 Bispo, Cecilia               Bakersfield                       35.38  +0.0  2 
  9 Escribens, Ariana            Central Vall                      35.69   1.5  1 
 10 Bradford, Keikilani          Team Raw Tc-                      36.97   1.5  1 
 11 Harris, Thandiwe             Bakersfield                       37.10  +0.0  2 
 12 Mazanec, Mara                Central Vall                      37.37  +0.0  2 
 13 Williams, Nevaeh             Bakersfield            38.49      37.42  +0.0  2 
 14 Williams, July               Bakersfield                       37.72  +0.0  2 
 15 Chisolm, Xaylah              Team Raw Tc-                      37.91   1.5  1 
 16 Williams, Ivory              Bakersfield                       40.48   1.5  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ervin, Jazmaine              Bakersfield                     1:12.87  
  2 Mccall, Kynnedi              Bakersfield          1:10.89    1:13.07  
  3 Freeman, Nevaeh              Fresno Elite         1:14.33    1:13.43  
  4 Woods, Haley                 Valley Coyot                    1:13.75  
  5 Fanning, Josephine           Team Raw Tc-                    1:22.29  
  6 Dickerson, Ryasia            Bakersfield                     1:27.47  
  7 Landeros, Tatiana            Central Vall                    1:27.60  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mccall, Kynnedi              Bakersfield          2:47.67    2:49.73  
  2 Cholometes, Macy             Bakersfield          2:46.00    2:55.37  
  3 Martinez, Gabriella          Central Vall                    3:00.92  
  4 Jennings, Monea              Central Vall                    3:17.29  
 -- Consolascio, Hailey          Central Vall                         NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cholometes, Macy             Bakersfield          5:28.00    5:34.00  
  2 Martinez, Gabriella          Central Vall                    6:35.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bakersfield Grayhounds-1446  'A'                             1:03.10  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Escribens, Ariana            Central Vall                      0.97m    3-02.25 
  2 McVey, Haley                 Central Vall                      0.97m    3-02.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Hailee              Bakersfield            3.45m      3.61m  +0.0  11-10.25 
  2 Bradford, Keikilani          Team Raw Tc-           3.35m      3.30m  +0.0  10-10.00 
  3 McVey, Haley                 Central Vall                      3.10m   0.3  10-02.00 
  4 Williams, Nevaeh             Bakersfield                       3.04m   1.3   9-11.75 
  5 Consolascio, Hailey          Central Vall                      2.83m   0.6   9-03.50 
  6 Mazanec, Mara                Central Vall                      2.67m   1.1   8-09.25 
  7 Harris, Thandiwe             Bakersfield                       2.52m   2.5   8-03.25 
  8 Omawahleh, Zula              Bakersfield                       2.47m   0.5   8-01.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Landeros, Tatiana            Central Vall                      4.45m   14-07.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hebron, Raylee               Central Vall                     20.04m      65-09 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, July               Bakersfield                    11:52.79  
  2 Williams, Ivory              Bakersfield                    12:32.34  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony, Zara                Bakersfield            13.51      13.44q  NWI  2 
  2 Bower, Brynley               Central Vall                      13.80q  NWI  1 
  3 Hayden, Iyani                Bakersfield            14.30      14.07q  NWI  2 
  4 Wilson, Aaliyah              Team Raw Tc-           13.71      14.29q  NWI  2 
  5 Stenschke, Marissa           Valley Coyot           13.67      14.42q  NWI  1 
  6 Perkins, Ashton              Rosedale Rac           13.70      14.75q  NWI  1 
  7 Wilson, Aaleyah              Team Raw Tc-           14.70      15.08q  NWI  1 
  8 Wright, Nyah                 Bakersfield                       16.35q  NWI  1 
  9 Fanning, Andrea              Team Raw Tc-           15.50      16.44   NWI  1 
 10 Sorrick, Kamryn              Fresno Elite           16.00      16.48   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony, Zara                Bakersfield            13.44      13.50   1.0 
  2 Bower, Brynley               Central Vall           13.80      13.71   1.0 
  3 Wilson, Aaliyah              Team Raw Tc-           14.29      13.95   1.0 
  4 Hayden, Iyani                Bakersfield            14.07      14.05   1.0 
  5 Stenschke, Marissa           Valley Coyot           14.42      14.16   1.0 
  6 Perkins, Ashton              Rosedale Rac           14.75      14.90   1.0 
  7 Wilson, Aaleyah              Team Raw Tc-           15.08      15.03   1.0 
 -- Wright, Nyah                 Bakersfield            16.35         NT   1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Anthony, Zara                Bakersfield            28.15      28.40   0.2  1 
  2 Morgan, Sambria              Bakersfield                       28.53   0.2  1 
  3 Boston, Jiana                Bakersfield            28.86      29.23   0.2  1 
  4 Stenschke, Marissa           Valley Coyot           28.50      30.03   0.1  2 
  5 Perkins, Ashton              Rosedale Rac           28.30      30.51   0.1  2 
  6 Smith, Justice               Bakersfield                       31.42   0.2  1 
  7 Rodriguez, Emily             Usa Wings-14           30.00      32.15   0.1  2 
  8 Wilson, Aaleyah              Team Raw Tc-           29.00      32.29   0.2  1 
  9 Christensen, Jaylen          Team Raw Tc-           35.00      32.74   0.2  1 
 10 Wright, Nyah                 Bakersfield                       33.65   0.1  2 
 11 Fanning, Andrea              Team Raw Tc-           33.00      34.26   0.1  2 
 12 Pouliot, Bethany             Central Vall                      34.35   0.2  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carillo, Cameron             Rosedale Rac         1:08.00    1:09.06   1 
  2 Jimmons- Clark, Zaila        Bakersfield                     1:13.16   2 
  3 Ortiz, Rocio                 Rosedale Rac         1:12.00    1:14.63   2 
  4 Chavira, Vannessa            Central Vall                    1:14.79   1 
  5 Christensen, Jaylen          Team Raw Tc-         1:16.00    1:14.83   1 
  6 Wilson, Aaliyah              Team Raw Tc-         1:10.00    1:15.36   2 
  7 Gomez, Galilea               Rosedale Rac         1:17.00    1:21.02   2 
  8 Hamm, Tomisha                Bakersfield                     1:25.92   1 
 -- Wilson, Aaleyah              Team Raw Tc-         1:13.00         NT   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carillo, Cameron             Rosedale Rac         2:42.00    2:43.76  
  2 Rodriquez, Monica            Rosedale Rac         2:42.00    2:45.26  
  3 Ortiz, Rocio                 Rosedale Rac         2:49.00    2:49.47  
  4 Cholometes, Alexandra        Bakersfield          2:32.00    2:52.62  
  5 Hawthorne, Megan             Fresno Elite         2:50.00    2:58.72  
  6 Dominguez, Shayla            Rosedale Rac         2:53.00    2:59.79  
  7 Gomez, Galilea               Rosedale Rac         3:01.00    3:00.98  
  8 Chavira, Vannessa            Central Vall                    3:01.34  
  9 Gonzalez, Amy                Central Vall                    3:07.27  
 10 Montoya, Emily               Bakersfield                     3:15.12  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriquez, Monica            Rosedale Rac         5:34.00    5:32.00  
  2 Cholometes, Alexandra        Bakersfield          5:25.00    5:36.00  
  3 DeStasio, Alyssa             Central Vall                    5:36.84  
  4 Carillo, Cameron             Rosedale Rac         5:50.00    5:41.00  
  5 Ramos, Adrianna              Central Vall                    5:53.00  
  6 Ortiz, Rocio                 Rosedale Rac         5:55.00    5:54.00  
  7 Montoya, Emily               Bakersfield                     5:54.07  
  8 Dominguez, Shayla            Rosedale Rac         5:47.00    6:01.00  
  9 Hawthorne, Megan             Fresno Elite         6:08.00    6:07.00  
 10 Gonzalez, Amy                Central Vall                    6:38.00  
 11 Gomez, Galilea               Rosedale Rac         6:25.00    6:38.88  
 12 Ryan, Makenzie               Rosedale Rac         6:34.00    7:00.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriquez, Monica            Rosedale Rac        11:49.00   11:56.00  
  2 DeStasio, Alyssa             Central Vall                   12:20.00  
  3 Cholometes, Alexandra        Bakersfield         11:50.00   12:31.00  
  4 Dominguez, Shayla            Rosedale Rac        12:16.00   12:50.00  
  5 Ramos, Adrianna              Central Vall                   13:04.00  
  6 Hawthorne, Megan             Fresno Elite        12:20.00   13:44.00  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hamm, Iesha                  Bakersfield                       14.68   0.4 
  2 Wilson, Aaliyah              Team Raw Tc-           15.92      15.38   0.4 
  3 Johnson, Kimiah              Bakersfield                       16.15   0.4 
  4 Trowbridge, Sydney           Unattached             19.10      18.20   0.4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bakersfield Grayhounds-1446  'A'                               54.35  
  2 Bakersfield Yellow Jacket-1446  'A'                            59.94  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bower, Brynley               Central Vall                      1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Hamm, Iesha                  Bakersfield                       1.34m    4-04.75 
  3 Pouliot, Bethany             Central Vall                      1.29m    4-02.75 
  4 Johnson, Kimiah              Bakersfield                       1.19m    3-10.75 
  5 Sorrick, Kamryn              Fresno Elite           0.99m      1.14m    3-08.75 
  6 Rodriguez, Emily             Usa Wings-14           1.27m      1.13m    3-08.50 
 -- Christensen, Jaylen          Team Raw Tc-           1.27m         NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bower, Brynley               Central Vall                      4.50m   0.7  14-09.25 
  2 Perkins, Ashton              Rosedale Rac           4.44m      4.10m   0.9  13-05.50 
  3 Hayden, Iyani                Bakersfield                       4.00m  +0.0  13-01.50 
  4 Boston, Jiana                Bakersfield                       3.90m   0.4  12-09.50 
  5 Rodriguez, Emily             Usa Wings-14           3.66m      3.70m   1.2  12-01.75 
  6 Pouliot, Bethany             Central Vall                      3.60m   1.4  11-09.75 
  6 Smith, Justice               Bakersfield                       3.60m  +0.0  11-09.75 
  8 Sorrick, Kamryn              Fresno Elite                      3.50m  +0.0  11-05.75 
  8 Trowbridge, Sydney           Unattached             3.56m      3.50m   1.1  11-05.75 
 10 DeStasio, Alyssa             Central Vall                      2.80m  +0.0   9-02.25 
 -- Gonzalez, Amy                Central Vall                         ND   NWI           
 -- Ryan, Makenzie               Rosedale Rac           2.79m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Addyson               Central Vall                     13.21m   43-04.25 
  2 Vasquez, Olivia              Central Vall                      9.52m   31-03.00 
  3 Viveros, Alicia              Unattached                        9.28m   30-05.50 
  4 Trowbridge, Sydney           Unattached             5.18m      6.30m   20-08.00 
 -- Jackson, Malaya              Bakersfield                          ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Addyson               Central Vall                     30.60m     100-05 
  2 Viveros, Alicia              Unattached                       22.48m      73-09 
  3 Vasquez, Olivia              Central Vall                     20.73m      68-00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Olivia              Central Vall                     30.41m      99-09 
  2 Smith, Addyson               Central Vall                     29.48m      96-09 
  3 Jackson, Malaya              Bakersfield                      10.65m      34-11 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jimmons- Clark, Zaila        Bakersfield                    10:27.87  
  2 Hamm, Tomisha                Bakersfield                    10:32.03  
  3 Ryan, Makenzie               Rosedale Rac         9:51.00   10:40.29  
  4 Ogundare, Adetoun            Bakersfield                    11:49.86  
  5 Jackson, Malaya              Bakersfield                    12:33.03  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Body, Valerie                Bakersfield                       13.04q  NWI  2 
  2 Montoya, Kimberly            Bakersfield                       13.29q  NWI  2 
  3 Cunningham, KiAnna           Usa Wings-14           13.50      13.30q  NWI  2 
  4 Baker, Kristie               Bakersfield                       13.40q  NWI  1 
  5 Walker, Corrine              Valley Coyot           12.70      13.42q  NWI  1 
  6 Guillory, Andrea             Usa Wings-14           14.00      14.02q  NWI  1 
  7 Nunez, Nadia                 Central Vall                      14.15q  NWI  1 
  8 Escribens, Camila            Central Vall                      14.27q  NWI  2 
  9 Childs, Caryna               Bakersfield                       14.45   NWI  1 
 10 Hall, Carley                 Usa Wings-14           14.00      14.57   NWI  1 
 -- Wilson, Falon                Team Raw Tc-           12.96         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Varela, Sarah                Team Raw Tc-           15.00         NT   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Body, Valerie                Bakersfield            13.04      13.00  +0.0 
  2 Walker, Corrine              Valley Coyot           13.42      13.30  +0.0 
  3 Montoya, Kimberly            Bakersfield            13.29      13.34  +0.0 
  4 Cunningham, KiAnna           Usa Wings-14           13.30      13.37  +0.0 
  5 Baker, Kristie               Bakersfield            13.40      13.95  +0.0 
  6 Escribens, Camila            Central Vall           14.27      13.97  +0.0 
  7 Guillory, Andrea             Usa Wings-14           14.02      14.00  +0.0 
  8 Nunez, Nadia                 Central Vall           14.15      14.07  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Montoya, Kimberly            Bakersfield                       27.33   1.4  2 
  2 Body, Valerie                Bakersfield                       27.50   0.2  1 
  3 Rubalcava, Idalis            Valley Coyot           27.10      27.89   1.4  2 
  4 Baker, Kristie               Bakersfield                       28.09   1.4  2 
  5 Caver, Briaunna              Bakersfield                       28.10   0.2  1 
  6 Guillory, Andrea             Usa Wings-14           29.00      28.77   0.2  1 
  7 Nunez, Nadia                 Central Vall                      28.84   0.2  1 
  8 Williams, Shalay             Bakersfield                       29.18   1.4  2 
  9 Varela, Sarah                Team Raw Tc-           34.00      29.84   1.4  2 
 10 Browden, Geanaee             Bakersfield                       30.24   0.2  1 
 11 Childs, Caryna               Bakersfield                       30.65   1.4  2 
 12 Taylor, Jessica              Team Raw Tc-           29.00      31.41   0.2  1 
 13 Carter, Korri                Bakersfield                       32.71   0.2  1 
 -- Mayo-madron, Sarae           Bakersfield                          NT   1.4  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Walker, Corrine              Valley Coyot         1:03.00    1:03.05   1 
  2 Caver, Briaunna              Bakersfield                     1:04.04   2 
  3 Nunez, Nadia                 Central Vall                    1:05.49   1 
  4 Cuevas, Cheyanne             Team Raw Tc-         1:05.00    1:10.18   2 
  5 Williams, Shalay             Bakersfield                     1:10.19   1 
  6 Sorrick, Kayla               Fresno Elite         1:11.00    1:12.18   2 
 -- Taylor, Jessica              Team Raw Tc-         1:15.00         NT   1 
 -- Barger, Hannah               Team Raw Tc-                         NT   2 
 -- Sabo, Kaitlyn                Team Raw Tc-         1:15.00         NT   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Jurnee            Central Vall                    2:38.80  
  2 Gonzalez, Anais              Valley Coyot                    2:44.08  
  3 Barrett, Naaomi              Fresno Elite         2:35.00    2:45.95  
  4 Sorrick, Kayla               Fresno Elite         3:05.00    2:52.58  
 -- Barger, Hannah               Team Raw Tc-                         NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Jurnee            Central Vall                    5:22.01  
  2 Barrett, Naaomi              Fresno Elite         5:33.00    5:30.98  
  3 Gonzalez, Anais              Valley Coyot                    5:37.04  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Jurnee            Central Vall                   11:56.00  
  2 Barrett, Naaomi              Fresno Elite        12:00.00   12:05.00  
  3 Gonzalez, Anais              Valley Coyot                   12:24.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mayo-madron, Sarae           Bakersfield                       16.21   NWI 
  2 Rubalcava, Idalis            Valley Coyot           16.70      17.51   NWI 
  3 Anthony, Kelsey              Bakersfield                       18.03   NWI 
  4 Wilson, Falon                Team Raw Tc-           17.38      18.38   NWI 
 -- Sabo, Kaitlyn                Team Raw Tc-           20.00         NT   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mayo-madron, Sarae           Bakersfield                       30.52   1.3 
  2 Anthony, Kelsey              Bakersfield                       30.73   1.3 
  3 Sabo, Kaitlyn                Team Raw Tc-           37.00      33.87   1.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bakersfield Grayhounds-1446  'A'                               52.33  
  2 Usa Wings-1446  'A'                                 52.00      54.08  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valley Coyotes-1446  'A'                          4:25.00    4:24.50  
  2 Bakersfield Grayhounds-1446  'A'                             4:29.50  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Escribens, Camila            Central Vall                      1.48m    4-10.25 
  2 Rubalcava, Idalis            Valley Coyot                      1.43m    4-08.25 
  3 Sabo, Kaitlyn                Team Raw Tc-           1.37m      1.34m    4-04.75 
  4 Varela, Sarah                Team Raw Tc-           1.32m      1.28m    4-02.25 
 -- Valdez, Erika                Usa Wings-14           1.27m         NH            
 -- Hall, Carley                 Usa Wings-14           1.32m         NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Nunez, Nadia                 Central Vall                      4.90m   2.2  16-01.00 
  2 Cunningham, KiAnna           Usa Wings-14           4.27m      4.88m   1.0  16-00.25 
  3 Mayo-madron, Sarae           Bakersfield                       4.77m   0.5  15-07.75 
  4 Wilson, Falon                Team Raw Tc-           4.27m      4.64m   0.3  15-02.75 
  5 Browden, Geanaee             Bakersfield                       4.51m   0.9  14-09.75 
  6 Valdez, Erika                Usa Wings-14           4.22m      4.30m   0.1  14-01.25 
  7 Cuevas, Cheyanne             Team Raw Tc-           4.27m      4.11m  +0.0  13-06.00 
  8 Williams, Shalay             Bakersfield                       3.90m   0.4  12-09.50 
  9 Carter, Korri                Bakersfield                       3.56m  +0.0  11-08.25 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Trinity              Central Vall                      9.10m  +0.0  29-10.25 
  2 Porter, Sarah                Unattached             8.76m      8.50m   0.6  27-10.75 
  3 Cuevas, Cheyanne             Team Raw Tc-           8.53m      7.86m  +0.0  25-09.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Caver, Briaunna              Bakersfield                      10.83m   35-06.50 
  2 Barrett, Naaomi              Fresno Elite           8.53m      8.93m   29-03.75 
  3 Wood, Ashley                 Unattached             8.28m      8.81m   28-11.00 
  4 Blackwell, Briana            West Coast T          10.36m      8.63m   28-03.75 
  5 Hernandez, Haylee            West Coast T                      7.71m   25-03.50 
  6 Taylor, Jessica              Team Raw Tc-           7.01m      6.84m   22-05.25 
  7 Jimmons- Martin, Zahria      Bakersfield                       6.69m   21-11.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Briana            West Coast T          30.23m     29.23m      95-11 
  2 Felix, Madison               Unattached                       24.92m      81-09 
  3 Wood, Ashley                 Unattached            25.15m     24.58m      80-08 
  4 Taylor, Jessica              Team Raw Tc-          21.34m     20.08m      65-10 
  5 Hernandez, Haylee            West Coast T                     13.15m      43-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Salinas, Melissa             Central Vall                     30.99m     101-08 
  2 Sorrick, Kayla               Fresno Elite          14.94m     20.58m      67-06 
  3 Blackwell, Briana            West Coast T                     15.57m      51-01 
  4 Hernandez, Haylee            West Coast T                     13.65m      44-09 
  5 Jimmons- Martin, Zahria      Bakersfield                      11.30m      37-01 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jimmons- Martin, Zahria      Bakersfield                    29:08.00  
 -- Carter, Korri                Bakersfield                          NT  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Brena               Bakersfield            11.90      12.32   NWI 
  2 Bunch, Jazmen                Bakersfield            12.92      13.03   NWI 
  3 Fennicks, Keyshiana          Usa Wings-14                      13.67   NWI 
  4 Bingham, Breauna             Bakersfield                       13.68   NWI 
 -- Saunders, Kaira              Bakersfield                          NT   NWI 
 -- Lopeteguy, Lauren            Team Raw Tc-           14.00         NT   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Brena               Bakersfield            24.30      25.24   1.6 
  2 Omawahleh, Njeri             Bakersfield                       25.52   1.6 
  3 Bingham, Breauna             Bakersfield            28.00      28.21   1.6 
  4 Lopeteguy, Lauren            Team Raw Tc-           30.00      31.03   1.6 
 -- Saunders, Kaira              Bakersfield                          NT   1.6 
 -- Bunch, Jazmen                Bakersfield            26.44         NT   1.6 
 -- Chesley, Asia                Team Raw Tc-           27.00         NT   1.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Omawahleh, Njeri             Bakersfield            58.26      59.61  
  2 Darcuiel, Dejah              Central Vall                    1:12.68  
 -- Saunders, Kaira              Bakersfield                          NT  
 -- Jones, Korey                 Bakersfield                          NT  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Korey                 Bakersfield          2:22.20    2:22.06  
  2 Patel, Riddhi                Unattached           2:34.00    2:53.35  
  3 Darcuiel, Dejah              Central Vall                    2:57.66  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Korey                 Bakersfield                     4:54.35  
  2 Patel, Riddhi                Unattached           5:25.00    5:51.94  
 -- Giuliano, Natalia            Unattached           5:45.00         NT  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patel, Riddhi                Unattached          11:20.00   11:38.45  
  2 Giuliano, Natalia            Unattached          11:59.75   11:59.01  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Syrea                 Team Raw Tc-           16.00      15.60   0.7 
  2 Watkins, Tashiya             Bakersfield            18.07      17.77   0.7 
 -- Miller, Aleetia              Bakersfield                          NT   0.7 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Tashiya             Bakersfield                     1:19.14  
 -- Miller, Aleetia              Bakersfield                          NT  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bakersfield Grayhounds-1446  'A'                               49.60  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bakersfield Grayhounds-1446  'A'                             4:06.80  
  2 Central Valley Phoenix-1446  'A'                             4:37.10  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chesley, Asia                Team Raw Tc-           1.63m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Bisi, Derikka                Central Vall                      1.43m    4-08.25 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Campos, Casey                Unattached             3.35m      3.22m   10-06.75 
  2 Giuliano, Natalia            Unattached             2.44m      2.12m    6-11.50 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Syrea                 Team Raw Tc-           4.88m      4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
  2 Chesley, Asia                Team Raw Tc-           5.18m      4.64m   1.3  15-02.75 
  3 Watkins, Tashiya             Bakersfield                       3.69m   1.0  12-01.25 
 -- Lopeteguy, Lauren            Team Raw Tc-           4.27m         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Syrea                 Team Raw Tc-          10.54m      9.86m   0.6  32-04.25 
  2 Bourbon, Brianna             Central Vall                      9.42m   1.2  30-11.00 
  3 Bancoro, Clarissa            Central Vall                      8.99m   0.7  29-06.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 De La O, Jessica             Unattached                       11.47m   37-07.75 
  2 Alfaro, Hannah               Unattached                        8.65m   28-04.50 
  3 Behrens-mindiola, Briann     Unattached                        7.55m   24-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 De La O, Jessica             Unattached                       36.95m     121-03 
  2 Alfaro, Hannah               Unattached                       23.11m      75-10 
  3 Behrens-mindiola, Briann     Unattached                       19.58m      64-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn          Team Raw Tc-           13.00      12.89   NWI 
  2 Belt, Leia                   Fly High Tc-           12.46      12.91   NWI 
  3 Anthony, Kendall             Bakersfield                       13.61   NWI 
 -- Pinto, Mia                   Team Raw Tc-           14.00         NT   NWI 
 -- Lake, Miya                   Team Raw Tc-           13.40         NT   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Belt, Leia                   Fly High Tc-           26.19      27.55   1.1 
  2 Robinson, Asha               Fly High Tc-           27.69      28.50   1.1 
 -- Lake, Miya                   Team Raw Tc-           28.20         DQ   1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dial, Tejera                 Team Raw Tc-           59.50    1:01.40  
 -- Pinto, Mia                   Team Raw Tc-         1:00.00         NT  
 -- Anthony, Kendall             Bakersfield                          NT  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dial, Tejera                 Team Raw Tc-         2:23.00    2:28.50  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn          Team Raw Tc-           15.48      15.65   0.5 
  2 Franklin, Kristian           Usa Wings-14                      17.39   0.5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn          Team Raw Tc-         1:07.00    1:10.51  
  2 Darnley, Taylor              Central Vall                    1:19.83  
 -- Franklin, Kristian           Usa Wings-14                         NT  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darnley, Taylor              Central Vall                    9:37.32  
 
High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Asha               Fly High Tc-           1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  2 Sindelar, Ashley             Fly High Tc-           1.47m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Giuliano, Gabrielle          Unattached             3.05m      2.72m    8-11.00 
 -- Gobeli, Kayli                Unattached             9.60m         NH            
 
Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Belt, Leia                   Fly High Tc-           5.31m      5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25 
  2 Tanner, Kiare                Bakersfield            5.35m      5.15m   0.1  16-10.75 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tanner, Kiare                Bakersfield           11.52m     10.62m   1.2  34-10.25 
  2 Dial, Tejera                 Team Raw Tc-          10.82m     10.57m   0.5  34-08.25 
  3 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn          Team Raw Tc-          10.21m      9.88m   0.5  32-05.00 
  4 Belt, Leia                   Fly High Tc-          10.36m      9.83m   0.4  32-03.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Lilli              Bakersfield                       6.15m   20-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mendivil, Lissette           West Coast T          47.80m     44.35m     145-06 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mendivil, Lissette           West Coast T          43.13m     42.43m     139-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Heather             Central Vall                     33.10m     108-07 
  2 Giuliano, Gabrielle          Unattached            34.14m     31.77m     104-03 
  3 Mendivil, Lissette           West Coast T          28.35m     26.43m      86-08 
  4 Williams, Lilli              Bakersfield                      13.66m      44-10 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Riley, Cyreese               Central Vall                      16.17   NWI 
  2 Guzman, Jordan               Valley Coyot           18.25      17.70   NWI 
  3 Smith, Justin                Bakersfield                       17.90   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Riley, Cyreese               Central Vall                      35.50   1.1 
  2 Guzman, Jordan               Valley Coyot           38.10      36.62   1.1 
  3 Smith, Justin                Bakersfield                       38.32   1.1 
  4 Katz, Guy                    Rosedale Rac           38.20      39.63   1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Katz, Guy                    Rosedale Rac         1:28.00    1:30.39  
  2 Albert, Joshua               Bakersfield                     1:34.43  
  3 Smith, Justin                Bakersfield                     1:40.55  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Matthew             Rosedale Rac         3:11.00    3:07.86  
  2 Albert, Joshua               Bakersfield                     3:40.23  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Albert, Joshua               Bakersfield                     7:43.00  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Medrano, Matthew             Rosedale Rac           2.57m      2.65m   0.9   8-08.50 
  2 Riley, Cyreese               Central Vall                      2.47m   1.0   8-01.25 
  3 Katz, Guy                    Rosedale Rac           2.34m      2.32m   1.2   7-07.50 
  4 Burnes, Damon                Central Vall                      2.11m   1.1   6-11.25 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Medrano, Matthew             Rosedale Rac           4.39m      4.71m   15-05.50 
  2 Burnes, Damon                Central Vall                      2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burnes, Damon                Central Vall                      5.20m      17-01 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Scruggs, Naythn              Bakersfield            14.30      14.01   NWI  1 
  2 Davidson, Kilyn              Bakersfield            14.32      14.11   NWI  1 
  3 Porter, Keyon                Bakersfield            13.71      14.13   NWI  2 
  4 Birch, Rohan                 Team Raw Tc-                      15.13   NWI  2 
  5 Slatic, Thomas               Fresno Elite           15.90      15.78   NWI  2 
  6 Trowbridge, Ty               Unattached             16.37      15.93   NWI  1 
  7 Stevenson, David             Bakersfield                       15.94   NWI  1 
  8 Pouliot, Caleb               Unattached                        17.70   NWI  2 
 -- Hill, Kristian               Bakersfield            15.64         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Mercado, Alejandro           Rosedale Rac           16.20         NT   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Porter, Keyon                Bakersfield            29.71      29.45   NWI  2 
  2 Degraffenreid, Daelin        Bakersfield            29.03      29.90   1.3  1 
  3 Scruggs, Naythn              Bakersfield            30.30      30.10   1.3  1 
  4 Phillips, Tobin              Unattached             30.50      30.60   1.3  1 
  5 Cole, Justice                Fresno Elite           30.05      32.07   NWI  2 
  6 Slatic, Thomas               Fresno Elite           31.94      32.69   NWI  2 
  7 Stevenson, David             Bakersfield                       32.74   NWI  2 
  8 Trowbridge, Ty               Unattached             35.27      36.10   1.3  1 
  9 Smith, Gabe                  Rosedale Rac           36.60      36.59   NWI  2 
 -- Hill, Kristian               Bakersfield            32.75         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Mercado, Alejandro           Rosedale Rac           35.20         NT   1.3  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davidson, Kilyn              Bakersfield          1:08.99    1:11.56  
  2 Moore-Petinak, Thairu        Fresno Elite         1:14.00    1:11.74  
  3 Stevenson, David             Bakersfield                     1:24.08  
  4 Cordova, Abraham             Fresno Elite         1:20.00    1:32.93  
 -- Mercado, Alejandro           Rosedale Rac         1:24.00         NT  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cordova, Abraham             Fresno Elite         3:00.00    2:59.08  
  2 Smith, Gabe                  Rosedale Rac         3:01.00    3:00.20  
  3 Chavira, Daniel              Central Vall                    3:31.49  
 -- Chaffee, Andrew              Team Raw Tc-                         NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barrett, Logan               Fresno Elite         5:35.00    5:39.00  
  2 Cordova, Abraham             Fresno Elite         6:10.00    6:00.00  
  3 Smith, Gabe                  Rosedale Rac         6:15.00    6:01.00  
 -- Chaffee, Andrew              Team Raw Tc-                         NT  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bakersfield Grayhounds-1446  'A'                               56.20  
  2 Fresno Elite Track-1446  'A'                        58.00    1:07.00  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fresno Elite Track-1446  'A'                      4:59.00    5:06.10  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pouliot, Caleb               Unattached                        1.21m    3-11.50 
  2 Birch, Rohan                 Team Raw Tc-           1.27m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Smith, Bryson                Central Vall                      1.03m    3-04.50 
 -- Chaffee, Andrew              Team Raw Tc-           1.27m         NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Birch, Rohan                 Team Raw Tc-           3.66m      4.16m   1.0  13-07.75 
  2 Pouliot, Caleb               Unattached                        3.39m   0.7  11-01.50 
  3 Trowbridge, Ty               Unattached             3.52m      2.89m   1.6   9-05.75 
  4 Katz, Ilan                   Rosedale Rac           2.95m      2.87m  +0.0   9-05.00 
  5 Chavira, Daniel              Central Vall                      2.58m  +0.0   8-05.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Tobin              Unattached             9.75m     10.75m   35-03.25 
  2 Paboojian, Justin            Unattached                       10.70m   35-01.25 
  3 Slatic, Thomas               Fresno Elite           6.17m      7.11m   23-04.00 
  4 Smith, Bryson                Central Vall                      6.58m   21-07.25 
  5 Katz, Ilan                   Rosedale Rac           5.79m      6.25m   20-06.25 
  6 Gonzalez, Ricardo            Valley Coyot                      4.97m   16-03.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Guevara, Wrenden             Fresno Elite          34.44m     33.43m     109-08 
  2 Smith, Bryson                Central Vall                     18.93m      62-01 
  3 Katz, Ilan                   Rosedale Rac          18.29m     16.87m      55-04 
  4 Chavira, Daniel              Central Vall                     13.31m      43-08 
  5 Gonzalez, Ricardo            Valley Coyot                      8.46m      27-09 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Ricardo            Valley Coyot                   11:52.49  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Herrington, Teyjohn          Bakersfield                       13.85   NWI 
  2 Tait, Kekoa                  Unattached             13.78      14.35   NWI 
  3 Green, Tahner                Unattached                        14.90   NWI 
  4 White, Prince Kato           Usa Wings-14           15.00      15.87   NWI 
 -- Bell, Ceyontay               Bakersfield                          NT   NWI 
 -- Arroyo, Joshua               Unattached             13.70         NT   NWI 
 -- Harris, Taj                  Bakersfield                          NT   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Nevels, Isaiah               Bakersfield            27.46      27.47  +0.0  1 
  2 Glick, Zachary               Usa Wings-14           28.00      29.17   1.1  2 
  3 Tait, Kekoa                  Unattached                        29.39   1.1  2 
  4 Bell, Ceyontay               Bakersfield                       30.50  +0.0  1 
  5 Green, Tahner                Unattached                        30.55  +0.0  1 
  6 Hicks, Jewell                Team Raw Tc-           35.00      31.16   1.1  2 
  7 Harris, Taj                  Bakersfield            33.55      32.47  +0.0  1 
  8 Sabo, Colin                  Team Raw Tc-           31.00      37.33  +0.0  1 
 -- Arroyo, Joshua               Unattached             28.80         NT   1.1  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Anthony               Bakersfield                     1:08.09  
  2 Bell, Ceyontay               Bakersfield                     1:09.71  
  3 Dominguez, Joseph            Rosedale Rac         1:09.00    1:10.01  
  4 Harris, Taj                  Bakersfield                     1:14.37  
 -- Sullivan, Brock              Central Vall                         NT  
 -- Mercado, Ariel               Rosedale Rac         1:08.00         NT  
 -- Sabo, Colin                  Team Raw Tc-         1:07.00         NT  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Moises              Rosedale Rac         2:32.00    2:33.87  
  2 Guevara, Mikanen             Fresno Elite         2:35.00    2:40.95  
  3 Dominguez, Joseph            Rosedale Rac         2:36.00    2:41.82  
  4 Santamaria, Anibal           Rosedale Rac         2:39.00    2:47.16  
  5 Preciado, Abraham            Rosedale Rac         2:41.00    2:56.77  
  6 Pena, Alex                   Rosedale Rac         2:42.00    2:59.37  
  7 Mercado, Ariel               Rosedale Rac         2:44.00    3:04.08  
  8 Banuelos, Hector             Rosedale Rac         2:48.00    3:16.91  
 -- Tracy, Trent                 Team Raw Tc-                         NT  
 -- Ochoa, Osvaldo               Rosedale Rac         2:53.00         NT  
 -- Dixon, Anthony               Central Vall                         NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guevara, Mikanen             Fresno Elite         5:33.00    5:21.38  
  2 Dominguez, Joseph            Rosedale Rac         5:29.00    5:24.51  
  3 Santamaria, Anibal           Rosedale Rac         5:25.00    5:26.02  
  4 Preciado, Abraham            Rosedale Rac         5:29.00    5:34.45  
  5 Banuelos, Hector             Rosedale Rac         5:39.00    5:57.36  
  6 Ochoa, Osvaldo               Rosedale Rac         5:52.00    6:07.04  
  7 Dixon, Anthony               Central Vall                    6:46.46  
 -- Tracy, Trent                 Team Raw Tc-                         NT  
 -- Mercado, Ariel               Rosedale Rac         5:40.00         NT  
 -- Pena, Alex                   Rosedale Rac         5:27.00         NT  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guevara, Mikanen             Fresno Elite        11:10.00   11:22.00  
  2 Medrano, Moises              Rosedale Rac        11:14.00   11:40.00  
  3 Preciado, Abraham            Rosedale Rac        11:35.00   11:56.00  
  4 Santamaria, Anibal           Rosedale Rac        11:35.00   12:04.00  
  5 Banuelos, Hector             Rosedale Rac        11:47.00   12:33.00  
  6 Ochoa, Osvaldo               Rosedale Rac        12:40.00   12:56.00  
 -- Dixon, Anthony               Central Vall                         NT  
 -- Pena, Alex                   Rosedale Rac        11:25.00         NT  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Nicholas            Bakersfield            16.77      14.94   0.3 
  2 Tait, Kekoa                  Unattached             14.36      15.23   0.3 
  3 Kelly, Ian                   Usa Wings-14           15.10      15.24   0.3 
  4 Treece, Nathan               Usa Wings-14           16.30      16.23   0.3 
  5 Hicks, Jewell                Team Raw Tc-           20.00      16.85   0.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bakersfield Grayhounds-1446  'A'                               56.05  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Herrington, Teyjohn          Bakersfield                       1.34m    4-04.75 
  2 Glick, Zachary               Usa Wings-14           1.37m      1.29m    4-02.75 
  3 Treece, Nathan               Usa Wings-14           1.27m      1.29m    4-02.75 
  4 Kelly, Ian                   Usa Wings-14           1.22m      1.13m    3-08.50 
  5 White, Prince Kato           Usa Wings-14           1.12m      1.12m    3-08.00 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Nevels, Isaiah               Bakersfield            4.62m      4.56m   2.3  14-11.50 
  2 Herrington, Teyjohn          Bakersfield                       4.44m   0.1  14-07.00 
  3 Treece, Nathan               Usa Wings-14           4.24m      4.14m   1.8  13-07.00 
  4 Kelly, Ian                   Usa Wings-14           3.96m      4.11m   1.0  13-06.00 
  5 Glick, Zachary               Usa Wings-14           4.27m      4.10m   0.1  13-05.50 
  6 Green, Tahner                Unattached                        3.91m   1.6  12-10.00 
  7 Hicks, Jewell                Team Raw Tc-           4.27m      3.74m   1.6  12-03.25 
  8 Sabo, Colin                  Team Raw Tc-           4.27m      3.65m   1.2  11-11.75 
  9 White, Prince Kato           Usa Wings-14           3.66m      3.62m   1.0  11-10.50 
 10 Harris, Taj                  Bakersfield                       3.41m   2.3  11-02.25 
 -- Edwards, Nicholas            Bakersfield            4.15m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Larson, Kevin                Team Raw Tc-          11.89m     12.77m   41-10.75 
  2 Burnes, Duncan               Central Vall                      8.16m   26-09.25 
  3 Loomis, Eian                 West Coast T                      6.34m   20-09.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Larson, Kevin                Team Raw Tc-          24.38m     30.74m     100-10 
  2 Irey, Luc                    Team Raw Tc-          22.86m     19.25m      63-02 
  3 Burnes, Duncan               Central Vall                     19.02m      62-05 
  4 Loomis, Eian                 West Coast T                     12.42m      40-09 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burnes, Duncan               Central Vall                     33.27m     109-02 
  2 Larson, Kevin                Team Raw Tc-          30.48m     31.02m     101-09 
  3 Loomis, Eian                 West Coast T                     21.51m      70-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ezenwugo, Sidney             Bakersfield            11.22      11.83   NWI 
  2 Jackson, Joshua              Bakersfield            12.18      12.18   NWI 
  3 Moss, Mitchell               Bakersfield            12.43      12.40   NWI 
  4 Anthony, Zakar               Bakersfield            13.00      12.95   NWI 
  5 Green, Eddie                 Unattached                        13.63   NWI 
  6 Valenzuela, Joshua           Central Vall                      13.88   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ezenwugo, Sidney             Bakersfield            23.71      23.61   0.7 
  2 Jackson, Joshua              Bakersfield            25.47      25.57   0.7 
  3 Anthony, Zakar               Bakersfield            26.29      26.03   0.7 
  4 Hicks, Dennis                Team Raw Tc-           28.00      27.37   0.7 
  5 Green, Eddie                 Unattached                        27.44   0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ezenwugo, Sean               Bakersfield            51.72      53.19  
  2 Dittmar, Isaiah              Central Vall                      56.91  
  3 Hicks, Dennis                Team Raw Tc-         1:00.00    1:03.13  
  4 Chohan, Paramveer            Central Vall                    1:06.95  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moronez, Anthony             Bakersfield          2:10.00    2:16.06  
  2 Chohan, Paramveer            Central Vall                    2:44.85  
  3 Smith, Luke                  Rosedale Rac         2:40.00    3:10.76  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moronez, Anthony             Bakersfield          4:30.00    4:33.87  
  2 Smith, Luke                  Rosedale Rac         5:45.00    4:48.44  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moronez, Anthony             Bakersfield         10:00.00   10:11.00  
  2 Smith, Luke                  Rosedale Rac        12:20.00   15:49.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lorta, Ernest                Bakersfield                       20.90   1.2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bakersfield Grayhounds-1446  'A'                               48.40  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bakersfield Grayhounds-1446  'A'                             3:56.00  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dittmar, Isaiah              Central Vall                      1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Richardson, Daniel           Team Raw Tc-           1.68m      1.53m    5-00.25 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Moss, Mitchell               Bakersfield            5.58m      5.55m   1.4  18-02.50 
  2 Hicks, Dennis                Team Raw Tc-           5.18m      4.88m   0.5  16-00.25 
  3 Green, Eddie                 Unattached                        4.12m  +0.0  13-06.25 
  4 Smith, Luke                  Rosedale Rac           3.66m      3.11m   2.2  10-02.50 
 -- Liles, Keylan                Usa Wings-14           4.27m         ND   NWI           
 -- Lorta, Ernest                Bakersfield                          ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ezenwugo, Sean               Bakersfield                      11.77m   0.9  38-07.50 
  2 Dittmar, Isaiah              Central Vall                     10.67m   0.5  35-00.25 
  3 Lorta, Ernest                Bakersfield                       7.93m   0.7  26-00.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tavita, Jacob                Central Vall                     12.42m   40-09.00 
  2 Richardson, Daniel           Team Raw Tc-          12.55m     12.21m   40-00.75 
  3 Loomis, Ethan                West Coast T                      8.84m   29-00.00 
  4 Chronister, Corbin           Unattached                        8.82m   28-11.25 
 -- Zweifel, Matthew             Central Vall                         ND            
 -- Stewart, Jackson             Team Raw Tc-           9.75m         ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Daniel           Team Raw Tc-          47.40m     49.22m     161-06 
  2 Felix, Kyle                  Unattached            43.08m     41.14m     135-00 
  3 Tavita, Jacob                Central Vall                     38.53m     126-05 
  4 Loomis, Ethan                West Coast T                     34.33m     112-07 
 -- Zweifel, Matthew             Central Vall                         ND            
 -- Chronister, Corbin           Unattached                           ND            
 -- Stewart, Jackson             Team Raw Tc-          36.27m         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Carlos            Central Vall                     39.18m     128-06 
  2 Richardson, Daniel           Team Raw Tc-          41.07m     34.61m     113-06 
  3 Tavita, Jacob                Central Vall                     31.99m     104-11 
  4 Dittmar, Isaiah              Central Vall                     29.61m      97-02 
  5 Loomis, Ethan                West Coast T                     26.96m      88-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Charles             Bakersfield            11.56      11.46   1.1 
  2 Souza, Joey                  Valley Coyot           11.50      11.51   1.1 
  3 Matos, Luis                  Bakersfield                       11.89   1.1 
  4 Wilson, Fondereaux           Team Raw Tc-           11.70      12.13   1.1 
 -- Gonzalez, Francisco          Bakersfield                          NT   1.1 
 -- Chisolm, Xavier              Team Raw Tc-                         NT   1.1 
 -- Lampkins, Kolin              Bakersfield            12.86         NT   1.1 
 -- Jones, Ty                    Team Raw Tc-           12.50         NT   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Charles             Bakersfield            23.94      23.69   0.4  2 
  2 Chohan, Karunveer            Central Vall                      24.26   1.5  1 
  2 Mcgee, Tristan               Bakersfield            24.77      24.26   1.5  1 
  4 Valenzuela, Aurelio          Central Vall                      24.71   0.4  2 
  5 Williams, Cardale            Bakersfield                       24.91   0.4  2 
  6 Matos, Luis                  Bakersfield                       25.79   0.4  2 
  7 Morgan, Samuel               Bakersfield                       26.49   1.5  1 
 -- Chisolm, Xavier              Team Raw Tc-                         NT   1.5  1 
 -- Amey, Nathanial              Central Vall                         NT   1.5  1 
 -- Lampkins, Kolin              Bakersfield            25.86         NT   1.5  1 
 -- Jones, Ty                    Team Raw Tc-           26.00         NT   0.4  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amey, Nathanial              Central Vall                      54.93  
  2 Chohan, Karunveer            Central Vall                    1:01.02  
  3 Matos, Luis                  Bakersfield                     1:03.66  
 -- Jones, Ty                    Team Raw Tc-           54.00         NT  
 -- Chisolm, Xavier              Team Raw Tc-                         NT  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chavira, Kevin               Central Vall                    2:05.88  
  2 Espinoza, Issiac             Team Raw Tc-         2:09.00    2:07.54  
  3 Dittmar, Jonathan            Central Vall                    2:16.28  
  4 Vasquez, Ivan                Rosedale Rac         2:13.00    2:32.41  
 -- Barger, Jacob                Team Raw Tc-         2:01.00         NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barger, Jacob                Team Raw Tc-         4:10.00    4:18.86  
  2 Chavira, Kevin               Central Vall                    4:25.65  
  3 Espinoza, Issiac             Team Raw Tc-         4:50.00    4:48.44  
 -- Marcial, Guillermo           Unattached                           NT  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chavira, Kevin               Central Vall                    9:57.00  
  2 Vasquez, Ivan                Rosedale Rac        10:40.00   11:18.00  
 -- Marcial, Guillermo           Unattached                           NT  
 -- Barger, Jacob                Team Raw Tc-         9:35.00         NT  
 -- Espinoza, Issiac             Team Raw Tc-                         NT  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Benavides, Alec              Bakersfield                     1:10.88  
 -- Gonzalez, Francisco          Bakersfield                          NT  
 -- Claiborne, David             Bakersfield                          NT  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bakersfield Grayhounds-1446  'A'                               48.50  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bakersfield Grayhounds-1446  'A'                             3:58.20  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, McKinley              Usa Wings-14           1.83m      1.73m    5-08.00 
  2 Souza, Joey                  Valley Coyot                      1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Welch, Dalton                Unattached             3.89m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Pereira, Tyson               Unattached             2.74m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Souza, Joey                  Valley Coyot           6.83m      6.75m   0.9  22-01.75 
  2 Wilson, Fondereaux           Team Raw Tc-           6.10m      5.87m   0.9  19-03.25 
  3 Mcgee, Tristan               Bakersfield            5.99m      5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25 
  4 Williams, Cardale            Bakersfield                       5.26m   1.3  17-03.25 
 -- Benavides, Alec              Bakersfield                          ND   NWI           
 -- Chisolm, Xavier              Team Raw Tc-                         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Souza, Joey                  Valley Coyot                     13.14m  +0.0  43-01.50 
  2 Wilson, Fondereaux           Team Raw Tc-          13.21m     12.11m   0.9  39-08.75 
  3 Zweifel, Marcus              Central Vall                     10.94m   0.2  35-10.75 
 -- Dittmar, Jonathan            Central Vall                         ND   NWI           
 -- Benavides, Alec              Bakersfield                          ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Decker, Cody                 Unattached            11.58m     11.92m   39-01.25 
  2 Hanning, Pierce              Unattached            10.97m     11.82m   38-09.50 
  3 Loomis, Erick                West Coast T                     10.65m   34-11.25 
  4 Wood, Willie                 Unattached             8.79m      7.70m   25-03.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Loomis, Erick                West Coast T                     39.88m     130-10 
  2 Campos, Anthony              Central Vall                     38.71m     127-00 
  3 Hanning, Pierce              Unattached            37.19m     35.96m     118-00 
  4 Decker, Cody                 Unattached            34.14m     35.20m     115-06 
  5 Wood, Willie                 Unattached            24.38m     25.00m      82-00 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hanning, Pierce              Unattached            30.48m     35.68m     117-01 
  2 Loomis, Erick                West Coast T                     27.98m      91-09 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Campos, Anthony              Central Vall                     34.20m     112-02 
  2 Loomis, Erick                West Coast T                     33.32m     109-04 
  3 Dittmar, Jonathan            Central Vall                     29.01m      95-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Devon                 Usa Wings-14           10.98      11.18   NWI 
  2 Hobbs, Corey                 Bakersfield                       11.33   NWI 
  3 Hendricks, Matthew           Usa Wings-14                      11.46   NWI 
  4 Norwood, Michael             Bakersfield            10.90      11.63   NWI 
  5 Dildine, Ian                 Unattached             11.32      11.66   NWI 
 -- Brown, Michael               Usa Wings-14                         NT   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Devon                 Usa Wings-14           22.10      22.75   1.2 
  2 Hobbs, Corey                 Bakersfield            22.81      22.80   1.2 
  3 Muncy, Rusty                 Team Raw Tc-           23.00      23.30   1.2 
  4 Norwood, Michael             Bakersfield            21.80      23.49   1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dittmar, Marcelino           Central Vall                      58.80  
 -- Sanders, Marshall            Fly High Tc-           54.00         NT  
 -- Cantu, Isaiah                Usa Wings-14                         NT  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Albert            Central Vall                    2:09.36  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Rodriguez, Albert            Central Vall                         NT  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Muncy, Rusty                 Team Raw Tc-           57.00         NT  
 -- King, Christian              Bakersfield                          NT  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Real, Dara                   Central Vall                    7:46.58  
  2 Dittmar, Marcelino           Central Vall                    8:21.73  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Wings-1446  'A'                                            43.80  
 -- Bakersfield Grayhounds-1446  'A'                                  NT  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Wings-1446  'A'                                          3:29.80  
  2 Bakersfield Grayhounds-1446  'A'                             3:30.00  
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eggenberg, Evan              Unattached             2.03m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Becker, Gyle                 Central Vall                      1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Wulfekuehler, Zion           Fly High Tc-           1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Cantu, Josue                 Central Vall                      1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Booker, David                Usa Wings-14                      1.73m    5-08.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Anderson, Kyser              Unattached             4.75m         NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Grimes, Thomas               Bakersfield                       6.19m   0.9  20-03.75 
  2 Dildine, Ian                 Unattached             8.98m      6.19m   1.1  20-03.75 
  3 Booker, David                Usa Wings-14                      5.81m   0.9  19-00.75 
  4 Sanders, Marshall            Fly High Tc-           5.72m      5.37m   0.4  17-07.50 
 -- Jenkins, Isaiah              Usa Wings-14           6.40m         ND   NWI           
 -- Muncy, Rusty                 Team Raw Tc-           6.53m         ND   NWI           
 -- Cardenas, Gabriel            Fly High Tc-           6.10m         ND   NWI           
 -- Brown, Michael               Usa Wings-14                         ND   NWI           
 -- Edwards, Shannon             Bakersfield                          ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Booker, David                Usa Wings-14                     12.91m   0.1  42-04.25 
  2 Dildine, Ian                 Unattached            13.23m     12.65m  -1.3  41-06.00 
  3 Sanders, Marshall            Fly High Tc-          11.94m     11.14m  -0.1  36-06.75 
 -- Muncy, Rusty                 Team Raw Tc-          13.08m         ND   NWI           
 -- Edwards, Shannon             Bakersfield                          ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Finocchiaro, Nicholas        Unattached            10.67m     10.77m   35-04.00 
  2 Contreras, Benny             Bakersfield           10.97m     10.33m   33-10.75 
 -- Guyette, Jeremy              Central Vall                         ND            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ziraldo, Vincent             West Coast T          40.23m     39.73m     130-04 
  2 Finocchiaro, Nicholas        Unattached            38.07m     33.24m     109-01 
 -- Guyette, Jeremy              Central Vall                         ND            
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ziraldo, Vincent             West Coast T          46.43m     49.50m     162-05 
  2 Finocchiaro, Nicholas        Unattached                       29.69m      97-05 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Xiong, Mong                  Central Vall                     44.47m     145-11 
  2 Ziraldo, Vincent             West Coast T          33.53m     37.58m     123-03 
  3 Dittmar, Marcelino           Central Vall                     35.56m     116-08 
  4 Wulfekuehler, Zion           Fly High Tc-          38.10m     23.89m      78-04 
  
  
  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec