Open Women Results

Individual Results | Team Results

Individual Results 

Revised December 12; 1:00pm

Place Name                Bib#  Age S Affiliation          Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== === = ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Brie Felnagle         674  25 F unattached-4           19:54  5:20 
    2 Neely Spence          599  21 F Shippensburg Univ. o   19:58  5:22 
    3 Katherine Follett     405  24 F Club Northwest-A       19:59  5:22 
    4 Alisha Williams       462  29 F Boulder Running Co./   20:03  5:23 
    5 Julie Culley          552  30 F New York AC-A          20:09  5:25 
    6 Laura Thweatt         465  22 F Boulder Track Club-3   20:13  5:26 
    7 Caroline LeFrak       556  28 F New York AC-A          20:25  5:29 
    8 Linda Somers Smith    430  50 F Asics Aggie Running    20:27  5:29 
    9 Katie DiCamillo       538  24 F New Balance Boston-A   20:28  5:30 
   10 Bethany Nickless      589  26 F adidas Legacy Run Ra   20:34  5:31 
   11 Betzaira Jimenez      653  24 F unattached-9           20:35  5:32 
   12 Margaret Infeld       555  25 F New York AC-1          20:38  5:32 
   13 Kaitlin Gregg         546  24 F New Balance Silicon    20:40  5:33 
   14 Tanya Zeferjahn       473  27 F Bowerman Athletic Cl   20:41  5:33 
   15 Claudia Copeland      403  34 F Club Northwest-A       20:44  5:34 
   16 Maggie Callahan       638  23 F Tucson Elite Athleti   20:45  5:34 
   17 Natalie Picchetti     424  25 F Adidas/TeamRogue Eli   20:48  5:35 
   18 Stefanie Slekis       661  23 F unattached-16          20:49  5:35 
   19 Allison Mendez        422  23 F Adidas/TeamRogue Eli   20:50  5:36 
   20 Dacia Perkins         423  25 F Adidas/TeamRogue Eli   20:50  5:36 
   21 Catherine Beck        479  26 F Central Park TC New    20:50  5:36 
   22 Jennifer Donovan      539  29 F New Balance Boston-A   20:51  5:36 
   23 Kara June             417  29 F Adidas/TeamRogue Eli   20:51  5:36 
   24 Allison Macsas        419  27 F Adidas/TeamRogue Eli   20:51  5:36 
   25 Cassandra Slade       459  28 F Boulder Running Co./   20:52  5:36 
   26 Lauren Johnson        467  24 F Bowerman Athletic Cl   20:52  5:36 
   27 Megan Jenkins         624  23 F Team Green the Woodl   20:53  5:36 
   28 Mary Goldkamp         651  23 F unattached-7           20:54  5:37 
   29 Diana Bowser          447  38 F Boston Athletic Asso   20:54  5:37 
   30 Kasie Enman           448  32 F Boston Athletic Asso   20:56  5:37 
   31 Kerri Gallagher       560  22 F Pacers/New Balance-2   20:57  5:38 
   32 Nicole Feest          455  28 F Boulder Running Co./   20:59  5:38 
   33 Lois Ricardi Keller   412  27 F Club Northwest-A       21:00  5:38 
   34 Juliane Masciana      421  26 F Adidas/TeamRogue Eli   21:02  5:39 
   35 Erin Dromgoole        540  32 F New Balance Boston-A   21:03  5:39 
   36 Alicia Freese         521  23 F Impala Racing Team-A   21:03  5:39 
   37 Jeannette Faber       648  29 F Boston Athletic Asso   21:03  5:39 
   38 Sarah Cummings        553  22 F New York AC-A          21:04  5:39 
   39 Kristin Anderson      567  28 F RIADHA                 21:05  5:40 
   40 Rachel Gioscia-Ryan   456  25 F Boulder Running Co./   21:05  5:40 
   41 Nicole Hagobian       427  36 F Asics Aggie Running    21:06  5:40 
   42 Shannon Payne         458  26 F Boulder Running Co./   21:06  5:40 
   43 Stephanie Bylander    453  28 F Boulder Running Co./   21:12  5:42 
   44 Wendy Thomas          460  32 F Boulder Running Co./   21:14  5:42 
   45 Kristen Rohde         469  28 F Bowerman Athletic Cl   21:14  5:42 
   46 Tia Kool              418  23 F Adidas/TeamRogue Eli   21:15  5:42 
   47 Amanda Lee            657  22 F unattached-13          21:17  5:43 
   48 Cheryl Anderson       551  30 F New York AC-A          21:17  5:43 
   49 Erin Koch             655     F unattached-11          21:18  5:43 
   50 Kyle Linn MacQueen    508  26 F Greater Boston Track   21:18  5:43 
   51 Amanda LoPiccolo      618  29 F Syracuse Chargers TC   21:18  5:43 
   52 YiOu Wang             431  26 F Asics Aggie Running    21:19  5:43 
   53 Carre Joyce Heineck   580  30 F Run Portland-A         21:19  5:43 
   54 Adrian Chouinard      454  28 F Boulder Running Co./   21:20  5:44 
   55 Kate Niehaus          547  23 F New Balance Silicon    21:21  5:44 
   56 Andrea Walkonen       512  25 F Greater Boston Track   21:21  5:44 
   57 Stephanie Pancoast    549  23 F New Balance Silicon    21:24  5:45 
   58 Candice Chavez        587  26 F adidas Legacy Run Ra   21:25  5:45 
   59 Jessica Snyder        494  27 F Genesee Valley Harri   21:25  5:45 
   60 Rose Wetzel           415  29 F Club Northwest-A       21:26  5:45 
   61 Anna Holt-Gosselin    501  23 F The Georgetown Runni   21:29  5:46 
   62 Jane Vongvorachoti    485  27 F Central Park TC New    21:31  5:47 
   63 Leah Brogan           535  24 F New Balance Boston-A   21:33  5:47 
   64 Allison Sawyer        464  22 F Boulder Track Club-2   21:34  5:47 
   65 Sarah Madebach        420  26 F Adidas/TeamRogue Eli   21:36  5:48 
   66 Priscilla Schultz     660  35 F unattached-15          21:37  5:48 
   67 Melissa Nash          451  24 F Boston Athletic Asso   21:37  5:48 
   68 Julia Stamps          558  33 F New York AC-A          21:38  5:48 
   69 Catherine Robbie      557  31 F New York AC-A          21:39  5:49 
   70 Megan Johnson         408  30 F Club Northwest-A       21:41  5:49 
   71 Denise Mazzeo         483  26 F Central Park TC New    21:41  5:49 
   72 Marcella Klimek       477  24 F Central Oregon Runni   21:46  5:51 
   73 Corrina O'Brien       659  24 F Spokane Swifts-A       21:48  5:51 
   74 Jenna Mitchler        669  28 F Wisconsin Runner Rac   21:48  5:51 
   75 Stephanie Howe        476  28 F Central Oregon Runni   21:49  5:51 
   76 Carly Harris          588  24 F adidas Legacy Run Ra   21:49  5:52 
   77 Vanessa Hunter        407  36 F Club Northwest-A       21:51  5:52 
   78 Christina Overbeck    581  25 F Run Portland-A         21:51  5:52 
   79 Julia Webb            566  28 F Ragged Mountain Raci   21:53  5:52 
   80 Lesley Higgins        554  31 F New York AC-A          21:54  5:53 
   81 Lilyana Morejon       678  22 F adidas Legacy Run Ra   21:55  5:53 
   82 Kimberly Mueller      593  35 F San Diego Track Club   21:55  5:53 
   83 Kelly Fullerton       649  30 F unattached-5           21:55  5:53 
   84 Jacqueline Wentz      568  24 F RIADHA                 21:56  5:53 
   85 Emily Raymond         510  29 F Greater Boston Track   21:56  5:53 
   86 Kristen Hemphill      457  24 F Boulder Running Co./   21:57  5:54 
   87 Maria Dalzot          645  23 F unattached-1           21:58  5:54 
   88 Amanda Jinks          617  31 F Syracuse Chargers TC   21:58  5:54 
   89 Katie Williams        643  25 F Tucson Elite Athleti   21:58  5:54 
   90 Jenny Wilson          432  28 F Asics Aggie Running    21:58  5:54 
   91 Carrie Dimoff         466  28 F Bowerman Athletic Cl   21:59  5:54 
   92 Brianna Anderson-Gr   681  25 F Spirit of Oregon-3     22:00  5:54 
   93 Stephanie Wilson      550  23 F New Balance Silicon    22:00  5:54 
   94 Joanna Murphy         541  27 F New Balance Boston-A   22:00  5:54 
   95 Natalie Bak           474  26 F Central Oregon Runni   22:05  5:56 
   96 Sarah Boyden          543  33 F New Balance Silicon    22:07  5:56 
   97 Holly Ortlund         435  38 F Atlanta Track Club-A   22:08  5:56 
   98 Caitlin Fitzgerald    545  22 F New Balance Silicon    22:09  5:57 
   99 Maggie Conley         544  27 F New Balance Silicon    22:09  5:57 
  100 Mariko Holbrook       450  30 F Boston Athletic Asso   22:10  5:57 
  101 Nicole Campbell       662  29 F West Valley Track Cl   22:11  5:57 
  102 Lori Walker           461  29 F Boulder Running Co./   22:11  5:57 
  103 Amelia Landberg       686  26 F Greater Boston Track   22:13  5:58 
  104 Maike Holthuijzen     444  25 F Boise River Running    22:14  5:58 
  105 Liana Bernard         644  30 F Team Red Lizard-A      22:14  5:58 
  106 Lindsay Nelson        429  26 F Asics Aggie Running    22:15  5:58 
  107 Nicole Falcaro        480  24 F Central Park TC New    22:15  5:58 
  108 Sarah Piazza          329  27 F Team Red Lizard-A      22:18  5:59 
  109 Diana Davis           537  26 F New Balance Boston-A   22:19  5:59 
  110 Liza Hitchner         428  24 F Asics Aggie Running    22:21  6:00 
  111 Courtney Cooper       433  23 F Atlanta Track Club-A   22:22  6:00 
  112 Sarah Raitter         666  39 F West Valley Track Cl   22:22  6:00 
  113 Marie Flores          623  22 F Team Green the Woodl   22:24  6:01 
  114 Bevin Peters          484  25 F Central Park TC New    22:24  6:01 
  115 Renee Knapp          1098  31 F Bowerman Athletic Cl   22:25  6:01 
  116 Teresa Stanley        670  29 F Wisconsin Runner Rac   22:25  6:01 
  117 Kelsey Owens          582  26 F Run Portland-A         22:26  6:01 
  118 Jennifer Cook         440  21 F Berry Run Club-A       22:26  6:01 
  119 Aryn Gruneisen        639  25 F Tucson Elite Athleti   22:27  6:02 
  120 Maura Carroll         498  22 F The Georgetown Runni   22:27  6:02 
  121 Jordan Daniel         536  23 F New Balance Boston     22:28  6:02 
  122 Kristi Houk           406  27 F Club Northwest-A       22:28  6:02 
  123 Mercy Ray             575  30 F Rogue Valley Runners   22:28  6:02 
  124 Liz Hankinson         449  25 F Boston Athletic Asso   22:29  6:02 
  125 Haley Cooper          601  31 F Spokane Swifts-A       22:30  6:02 
  126 Sarah Ranson          606  39 F Spokane Swifts-A       22:30  6:03 
  127 Megan Zavorka         626  25 F Team Nebraska Brooks   22:31  6:03 
  128 Mariah McConnaughey   603  31 F Spokane Swifts-A       22:31  6:03 
  129 Victoria Barnaby      504  24 F Greater Boston Track   22:32  6:03 
  130 Jessica Harper        652  25 F unattached-8           22:32  6:03 
  131 Kim Ramirez           635  29 F The Janes Elite Raci   22:33  6:03 
  132 Laura O'Hara          502  31 F The Georgetown Runni   22:33  6:03 
  133 Kristina Maletz       493  28 F Genesee Valley Harri   22:34  6:03 
  134 Amelia Slagle         622  26 F Team Athena-A          22:34  6:04 
  135 Suzanne Segesta       667  40 F West Valley Track Cl   22:35  6:04 
  136 Kristan Lucas         482  27 F Central Park TC New    22:35  6:04 
  137 Jessica Dobek         619  32 F Team Athena-A          22:36  6:04 
  138 Kendall Bruton        586  24 F adidas Legacy Run Ra   22:37  6:04 
  139 Abigail Larson        597  32 F Seattle Running Club   22:37  6:04 
  140 Lia Slemons           414  31 F Club Northwest-A       22:38  6:05 
  141 Heidi Ertl            668  23 F Wisconsin Runner Rac   22:39  6:05 
  142 Pam Bradbury          475  32 F Central Oregon Runni   22:41  6:05 
  143 Ashley Birger         452  27 F Boulder Running Co./   22:41  6:05 
  144 Erica Pitman          491  29 F Eastside Runners-4     22:42  6:06 
  145 Lisa Anderberg        401  24 F Club Northwest-B       22:44  6:06 
  146 Sarah Young           463  25 F Boulder Running Co./   22:46  6:07 
  147 Gretchen Speed        511  30 F Greater Boston Track   22:46  6:07 
  148 Nicole Blalock        585  27 F adidas Legacy Run Ra   22:47  6:07 
  149 Susan Hendrick        500  26 F The Georgetown Runni   22:47  6:07 
  150 Cambria Wu            637  33 F The Janes Elite Raci   22:48  6:07 
  151 Alexa Glencer         523  23 F Impala Racing Team-A   22:48  6:07 
  152 Chrissa Trudelle      531  22 F Impala Racing Team-A   22:48  6:07 
  153 Krista O'Dell         673  30 F Team Athena-A          22:48  6:07 
  154 Robyn Ellerbrock      615  26 F Syracuse Chargers TC   22:49  6:07 
  155 Paige Biglin          487  28 F Columbus Running Com   22:49  6:08 
  156 Nancy Ellis           647  37 F unattached-3           22:50  6:08 
  157 Susan Pohlmeyer       528  27 F Impala Racing Team-A   22:51  6:08 
  158 Sara Walcott          443  21 F Berry Run Club-A       22:52  6:08 
  159 Kaydee McCray         612  23 F Sports Warriors Trac   22:52  6:08 
  160 Jena Winger           584  24 F Run Portland-A         22:53  6:09 
  161 Celia Alterio         614  22 F Syracuse Chargers TC   22:54  6:09 
  162 Lisa Holt             616  23 F Syracuse Chargers TC   22:55  6:09 
  163 Christina Argueta     478  22 F Central Park TC New    22:56  6:09 
  164 Kierann Smith         530  28 F Impala Racing Team-A   22:58  6:10 
  165 Stephanie Herrick     481  24 F Central Park TC New    22:59  6:10 
  166 Asher Kyger           656  26 F unattached-12          23:00  6:11 
  167 Anna Novick           509  22 F Greater Boston Track   23:01  6:11 
  168 Jordan Brown          608  20 F Sports Warriors Trac   23:01  6:11 
  169 Sara Gigliotti        522  37 F Impala Racing Team-A   23:01  6:11 
  170 Tayler Blake          488  26 F Columbus Running Com   23:03  6:11 
  171 Tiffany Spearman      542  30 F New Balance Boston-A   23:04  6:12 
  172 Felice Kelly          664  31 F West Valley Track Cl   23:06  6:12 
  173 Tania Fischer         685  45 F The Janes Elite Raci   23:06  6:12 
  174 Lorraine Tuchfeld     532  30 F Impala Racing Team-B   23:07  6:12 
  175 Whitney Tawney        590  26 F adidas Legacy Run Ra   23:07  6:13 
  176 Tara Krempley         572  24 F Rogue Valley Runners   23:08  6:13 
  177 Heather Spinney       680  24 F Spirit of Oregon-2     23:09  6:13 
  178 Jane Rudkin           470  31 F Bowerman Athletic Cl   23:10  6:13 
  179 Danielle Bisho        561  28 F Pamakids-A             23:10  6:13 
  180 Angela Broad          520  27 F Impala Racing Team-B   23:11  6:14 
  181 Jill Pettibone        583  44 F Run Portland-A         23:12  6:14 
  182 Marianne Falk         620  29 F Team Athena-A          23:13  6:14 
  183 Stephanie Gammon      650  22 F unattached-6           23:14  6:14 
  184 Meghan Lyle           409  30 F Club Northwest-B       23:16  6:15 
  185 Lydia Blandy          519  27 F Impala Racing Team-B   23:18  6:15 
  186 Emily Kraus           625  26 F Team Nebraska Brooks   23:18  6:15 
  187 Amber Farthing        404  32 F Club Northwest-1       23:20  6:16 
  188 Samantha Jones        634  26 F The Janes Elite Raci   23:20  6:16 
  189 Laura Mickelson       410  25 F Club Northwest-B       23:23  6:17 
  190 Danielle Slaughter    607  23 F Spokane Swifts-A       23:27  6:18 
  191 Elizabeth Maus        490  27 F Columbus Running Com   23:27  6:18 
  192 Erin Toner            496  22 F Genesee Valley Harri   23:28  6:18 
  193 Jennifer Lawsoni      602  28 F Spokane Swifts-A       23:30  6:19 
  194 Tana Kaskalla         611  33 F Sports Warriors Trac   23:31  6:19 
  195 Elizabeth Mayeda      525  27 F Impala Racing Team-A   23:33  6:19 
  196 Trisha Steidl         598  35 F Seattle Running Club   23:34  6:20 
  197 Virginia Henderson    524  36 F Impala Racing Team-B   23:34  6:20 
  198 Bree Ray              574  32 F Rogue Valley Runners   23:37  6:20 
  199 Sarah Antonaitis      492  25 F Genesee Valley Harri   23:39  6:21 
  200 Adrienne Schumm       636  25 F The Janes Elite Raci   23:41  6:21 
  201 Zoe Meyers            526  23 F Impala Racing Team-B   23:43  6:22 
  202 Maggie Donovan        683  35 F Rogue Valley Runners   23:46  6:23 
  203 Allie Gruner          578  26 F Run Portland-A         23:48  6:23 
  204 Karyn Woods           632  28 F Team Red Lizard-A      23:48  6:23 
  205 Elizabeth Anjos       559  26 F Oiselle Running Club   23:50  6:24 
  206 Stephanie Hillman     489  25 F Columbus Running Com   23:52  6:24 
  207 Katie Famous          506  32 F Greater Boston Track   23:53  6:25 
  208 Patricia Frisella     425  25 F Asics Aggie Running    23:58  6:26 
  209 Heather McLaughlin    604  39 F Spokane Swifts-A       23:59  6:26 
  210 Nicole Truxes         642  21 F Tucson Elite Athleti   24:01  6:27 
  211 Laurel Thomas         630  25 F Team Red Lizard-A      24:02  6:27 
  212 Elizabeth Scott       529  20 F Impala Racing Team-A   24:06  6:28 
  213 Karla Hoggard         628  31 F Team Red Lizard-A      24:10  6:29 
  214 Stephanie Downey      663  32 F West Valley Track Cl   24:20  6:32 
  215 Toni Orth             446  33 F Boise River Running    24:21  6:32 
  216 Alexandra Newman      527  39 F Impala Racing Team-B   24:23  6:33 
  217 Jessica Winter        416  28 F Club Northwest-B       24:29  6:34 
  218 Katharine Schweitze   436  25 F Atlanta Track Club-A   24:31  6:35 
  219 Lyndsey Golden        679  30 F San Diego Track Club   24:37  6:36 
  220 Jenna Armstrong       402  28 F Club Northwest-B       24:38  6:37 
  221 Patricia Coppel       434  28 F Atlanta Track Club-A   24:39  6:37 
  222 Susan Barth           577  31 F Run Portland-A         24:39  6:37 
  223 Lisa Chilcote         675  41 F The Georgetown Runni   24:40  6:37 
  224 Jennifer Stevick      516  28 F Guerilla Running-A     24:41  6:38 
  225 Cassandra Mitchell    621  38 F Team Athena-A          24:46  6:39 
  226 Gretchen Rose Wolf    671  38 F Spokane Swifts-A       24:50  6:40 
  227 Yvette Ferreira       569  37 F River City Rebels      24:51  6:40 
  228 Angela Dunn           646  24 F unattached-2           24:54  6:41 
  229 Louise Stephens       565  46 F Pamakids-A             24:55  6:41 
  230 Sydnie Johnson        682  20 F Spirit of Oregon-1     24:56  6:42 
  231 Katherine Phillips    640  30 F Tucson Elite Athleti   24:58  6:42 
  232 Catherine Kemp        503  31 F Golden Valley Harrie   25:00  6:43 
  233 Lauren Nation         442  21 F Berry Run Club-A       25:01  6:43 
  234 Yvonne Ou             564  35 F Pamakids-A             25:02  6:43 
  235 Ronnesia Gaskins      507  37 F Greater Boston Track   25:11  6:46 
  236 Laura Mitchell        571  35 F Rogue Running          25:15  6:47 
  237 Janet Westphal        472  35 F Bowerman Athletic Cl   25:18  6:47 
  238 Victoria Mayfield     573  22 F Rogue Valley Runners   25:19  6:48 
  239 Kelly McCloskey       563  28 F Pamakids-A             25:23  6:49 
  240 Hannah Schultz        413  25 F Club Northwest-B       25:31  6:51 
  241 Stephanie Milam       613  34 F Sports Warriors Trac   25:37  6:53 
  242 Jenny Lawrence        445  32 F Boise River Running    25:38  6:53 
  243 Courtney Barker       438  18 F Berry Run Club-A       25:42  6:54 
  244 Julie Cassata         594  30 F Seattle Running Club   25:46  6:55 
  245 Vanessa Lordi         665  34 F West Valley Track Cl   25:47  6:55 
  246 Charlotte Collins     439  19 F Berry Run Club-A       25:55  6:57 
  247 Kathleen King         654  32 F unattached-10          25:58  6:58 
  248 Monica Lloyd          515  36 F Guerilla Running-A     26:00  6:59 
  249 Fahtima Finley        609  29 F Sports Warriors Trac   26:02  6:59 
  250 Joanna Luk            562  31 F Pamakids-A             26:16  7:03 
  251 Megan Steenburgh      495  23 F Genesee Valley Harri   26:23  7:05 
  252 Stephanie Whitis      437  35 F Atlanta Track Club-A   26:26  7:06 
  253 Beth August           486  37 F Columbus Running Com   26:34  7:08 
  254 Jessica Crannell      672  22 F Team Athena-A          26:36  7:08 
  255 Lindsay Burdett       600  27 F Spokane Swifts-B       26:36  7:08 
  256 Camille Nelson        605  30 F Spokane Swifts-B       26:57  7:14 
  257 Jenelle Traver        497  29 F Genesee Valley Harri   26:59  7:15 
  258 Theresa Burkheimer    514  31 F Guerilla Running-A     27:03  7:16 
  259 Adrianne Blauvelt     592  29 F San Diego Track Club   27:14  7:19 
  260 Lauren Hicks          441  21 F Berry Run Club-A       27:20  7:20 
  261 Katie Fowler          570  32 F River City Rebels      27:31  7:23 
  262 Danielle Hathaway     596  33 F Seattle Running Club   28:53  7:45 
  263 Sarah Yardley         518  28 F Guerilla Running-A     29:30  7:55 
  264 Sara Dwyer            591  28 F RunSmart               33:17  8:56 
  265 Raevyn Gopher         610  21 F Sports Warriors Trac   36:18  9:45 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------- Team Results Open Women ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 74 Adidas/TeamRogue Elite-A ( 20:50 1:44:10 0:03)
=============================================
1 12 Natalie Picchetti 25 20:48 424 
2 13 Allison Mendez 23 20:50 422 
3 14 Dacia Perkins 25 20:50 423 
4 17 Kara June 29 20:51 417 
5 18 Allison Macsas 27 20:51 419 
6 ( 25) Juliane Masciana 26 21:02 421 
7 ( 36) Tia Kool 23 21:15 418 
8 ( 51) Sarah Madebach 26 21:36 420 

2. 107 Boulder Running Co./adidas-A ( 20:51 1:44:11 1:09)
=============================================
1 2 Alisha Williams 29 20:03 462 
2 19 Cassandra Slade 28 20:52 459 
3 23 Nicole Feest 28 20:59 455 
4 30 Rachel Gioscia-Ryan 25 21:05 456 
5 33 Stephanie Bylander 28 21:12 453 
6 ( 34) Wendy Thomas 32 21:14 460 
7 ( 64) Kristen Hemphill 24 21:57 457 

3. 137 Club Northwest-A ( 20:58 1:44:50 1:42)
=============================================
1 1 Katherine Follett 24 19:59 405 
2 10 Claudia Copeland 34 20:44 403 
3 24 Lois Ricardi Keller 27 21:00 412 
4 47 Rose Wetzel 29 21:26 415 
5 55 Megan Johnson 30 21:41 408 
6 ( 59) Vanessa Hunter 36 21:51 407 
7 ( 94) Kristi Houk 27 22:28 406 
8 (109) Lia Slemons 31 22:38 414 

4. 143 New York AC-A ( 20:59 1:44:55 1:30)
=============================================
1 3 Julie Culley 30 20:09 552 
2 4 Caroline LeFrak 28 20:25 556 
3 29 Sarah Cummings 22 21:04 553 
4 53 Julia Stamps 33 21:38 558 
5 54 Catherine Robbie 31 21:39 557 
6 ( 61) Lesley Higgins 31 21:54 554 

5. 169 New Balance Boston-A ( 21:11 1:45:55 1:32)
=============================================
1 6 Katie DiCamillo 24 20:28 538 
2 16 Jennifer Donovan 29 20:51 539 
3 26 Erin Dromgoole 32 21:03 540 
4 50 Leah Brogan 24 21:33 535 
5 71 Joanna Murphy 27 22:00 541 
6 ( 84) Diana Davis 26 22:19 537 
7 (135) Tiffany Spearman 30 23:04 542 

6. 199 Boston Athletic Association-A ( 21:20 1:46:40 1:16)
=============================================
1 21 Diana Bowser 38 20:54 447 
2 22 Kasie Enman 32 20:56 448 
3 28 Jeannette Faber 29 21:03 648 
4 52 Melissa Nash 24 21:37 451 
5 76 Mariko Holbrook 30 22:10 450 
6 ( 96) Liz Hankinson 25 22:29 449 

7. 221 Bowerman Athletic Club-A ( 21:27 1:47:11 1:44)
=============================================
1 9 Tanya Zeferjahn 27 20:41 473 
2 20 Lauren Johnson 24 20:52 467 
3 35 Kristen Rohde 28 21:14 469 
4 68 Carrie Dimoff 28 21:59 466 
5 89 Renee Knapp 31 22:25 1098 
6 (141) Jane Rudkin 31 23:10 470 
7 (186) Janet Westphal 35 25:18 472 

8. 223 Asics Aggie Running Club-A ( 21:25 1:47:05 1:48)
=============================================
1 5 Linda Somers Smith 50 20:27 430 
2 31 Nicole Hagobian 36 21:06 427 
3 39 YiOu Wang 26 21:19 431 
4 67 Jenny Wilson 28 21:58 432 
5 81 Lindsay Nelson 26 22:15 429 
6 ( 85) Liza Hitchner 24 22:21 428 
7 (166) Patricia Frisella 25 23:58 425 

9. 236 New Balance Silicon Valley-A ( 21:31 1:47:32 1:27)
=============================================
1 8 Kaitlin Gregg 24 20:40 546 
2 42 Kate Niehaus 23 21:21 547 
3 44 Stephanie Pancoast 23 21:24 549 
4 70 Stephanie Wilson 23 22:00 550 
5 72 Sarah Boyden 33 22:07 543 
6 ( 74) Caitlin Fitzgerald 22 22:09 545 
7 ( 75) Maggie Conley 27 22:09 544 

10. 280 adidas Legacy Run Racing-A ( 21:40 1:48:20 2:03)
=============================================
1 7 Bethany Nickless 26 20:34 589 
2 45 Candice Chavez 26 21:25 587 
3 58 Carly Harris 24 21:49 588 
4 62 Lilyana Morejon 22 21:55 678 
5 108 Kendall Bruton 24 22:37 586 
6 (114) Nicole Blalock 27 22:47 585 
7 (139) Whitney Tawney 26 23:07 590 

11. 290 Central Park TC New Balance-A ( 21:45 1:48:41 1:34)
=============================================
1 15 Catherine Beck 26 20:50 479 
2 49 Jane Vongvorachoti 27 21:31 485 
3 56 Denise Mazzeo 26 21:41 483 
4 82 Nicole Falcaro 24 22:15 480 
5 88 Bevin Peters 25 22:24 484 
6 (106) Kristan Lucas 27 22:35 482 
7 (128) Christina Argueta 22 22:56 478 
8 (130) Stephanie Herrick 24 22:59 481 

12. 322 Greater Boston Track Club-A ( 21:52 1:49:20 1:14)
=============================================
1 37 Kyle Linn MacQueen 26 21:18 508 
2 43 Andrea Walkonen 25 21:21 512 
3 63 Emily Raymond 29 21:56 510 
4 79 Amelia Landberg 26 22:13 686 
5 100 Victoria Barnaby 24 22:32 504 
6 (113) Gretchen Speed 30 22:46 511 
7 (131) Anna Novick 22 23:01 509 
8 (165) Katie Famous 32 23:53 506 

13. 373 Boulder Running Co./adidas-B ( 22:01 1:50:04 1:40)
=============================================
1 32 Shannon Payne 26 21:06 458 
2 41 Adrian Chouinard 28 21:20 454 
3 78 Lori Walker 29 22:11 461 
4 110 Ashley Birger 27 22:41 452 
5 112 Sarah Young 25 22:46 463 

14. 459 Run Portland-A ( 22:21 1:51:41 1:53)
=============================================
1 40 Carre Joyce Heineck 30 21:19 580 
2 60 Christina Overbeck 25 21:51 581 
3 90 Kelsey Owens 26 22:26 582 
4 125 Jena Winger 24 22:53 584 
5 144 Jill Pettibone 44 23:12 583 
6 (162) Allie Gruner 26 23:48 578 
7 (178) Susan Barth 31 24:39 577 

15. 476 Syracuse Chargers TC, Inc-A ( 22:23 1:51:54 1:37)
=============================================
1 38 Amanda LoPiccolo 29 21:18 618 
2 65 Amanda Jinks 31 21:58 617 
3 120 Robyn Ellerbrock 26 22:49 615 
4 126 Celia Alterio 22 22:54 614 
5 127 Lisa Holt 23 22:55 616 

16. 501 Spokane Swifts-A ( 22:34 1:52:46 1:39)
=============================================
1 57 Corrina O'Brien 24 21:48 659 
2 97 Haley Cooper 31 22:30 601 
3 98 Sarah Ranson 39 22:30 606 
4 99 Mariah McConnaughey 31 22:31 603 
5 150 Danielle Slaughter 23 23:27 607 
6 (153) Jennifer Lawsoni 28 23:30 602 
7 (167) Heather McLaughlin 39 23:59 604 
8 (181) Gretchen Rose Wolf 38 24:50 671 

17. 513 Impala Racing Team-A ( 22:30 1:52:28 1:55)
=============================================
1 27 Alicia Freese 23 21:03 521 
2 117 Alexa Glencer 23 22:48 523 
3 118 Chrissa Trudelle 22 22:48 531 
4 122 Susan Pohlmeyer 27 22:51 528 
5 129 Kierann Smith 28 22:58 530 
6 (133) Sara Gigliotti 37 23:01 522 
7 (155) Elizabeth Mayeda 27 23:33 525 
8 (170) Elizabeth Scott 20 24:06 529 

18. 520 Tucson Elite Athletic Club-A ( 22:50 1:54:09 4:13)
=============================================
1 11 Maggie Callahan 23 20:45 638 
2 66 Katie Williams 25 21:58 643 
3 92 Aryn Gruneisen 25 22:27 639 
4 168 Nicole Truxes 21 24:01 642 
5 183 Katherine Phillips 30 24:58 640 

19. 537 The Georgetown Running Co.-A ( 22:48 1:53:56 3:11)
=============================================
1 48 Anna Holt-Gosselin 23 21:29 501 
2 93 Maura Carroll 22 22:27 498 
3 102 Laura O'Hara 31 22:33 502 
4 115 Susan Hendrick 26 22:47 500 
5 179 Lisa Chilcote 41 24:40 675 

20. 577 West Valley Track Club-A ( 22:55 1:54:34 2:09)
=============================================
1 77 Nicole Campbell 29 22:11 662 
2 87 Sarah Raitter 39 22:22 666 
3 105 Suzanne Segesta 40 22:35 667 
4 136 Felice Kelly 31 23:06 664 
5 172 Stephanie Downey 32 24:20 663 
6 (192) Vanessa Lordi 34 25:47 665 

21. 655 Team Athena-A ( 23:12 1:55:57 2:12)
=============================================
1 104 Amelia Slagle 26 22:34 622 
2 107 Jessica Dobek 32 22:36 619 
3 119 Krista O'Dell 30 22:48 673 
4 145 Marianne Falk 29 23:13 620 
5 180 Cassandra Mitchell 38 24:46 621 
6 (199) Jessica Crannell 22 26:36 672 

22. 655 Genesee Valley Harriers-A ( 23:30 1:57:29 4:58)
=============================================
1 46 Jessica Snyder 27 21:25 494 
2 103 Kristina Maletz 28 22:34 493 
3 152 Erin Toner 22 23:28 496 
4 158 Sarah Antonaitis 25 23:39 492 
5 196 Megan Steenburgh 23 26:23 495 
6 (200) Jenelle Traver 29 26:59 497 

23. 661 The Janes Elite Racing-A ( 23:06 1:55:28 1:08)
=============================================
1 101 Kim Ramirez 29 22:33 635 
2 116 Cambria Wu 33 22:48 637 
3 137 Tania Fischer 45 23:06 685 
4 148 Samantha Jones 26 23:20 634 
5 159 Adrienne Schumm 25 23:41 636 

24. 666 Team Red Lizard-A ( 23:19 1:56:32 1:56)
=============================================
1 80 Liana Bernard 30 22:14 644 
2 83 Sarah Piazza 27 22:18 329 
3 163 Karyn Woods 28 23:48 632 
4 169 Laurel Thomas 25 24:02 630 
5 171 Karla Hoggard 31 24:10 628 

25. 708 Atlanta Track Club-A ( 24:02 2:00:06 4:18)
=============================================
1 73 Holly Ortlund 38 22:08 435 
2 86 Courtney Cooper 23 22:22 433 
3 175 Katharine Schweitzer 25 24:31 436 
4 177 Patricia Coppel 28 24:39 434 
5 197 Stephanie Whitis 35 26:26 437 

26. 740 Rogue Valley Runners-A ( 23:40 1:58:18 2:51)
=============================================
1 95 Mercy Ray 30 22:28 575 
2 140 Tara Krempley 24 23:08 572 
3 157 Bree Ray 32 23:37 574 
4 161 Maggie Donovan 35 23:46 683 
5 187 Victoria Mayfield 22 25:19 573 

27. 744 Impala Racing Team-B ( 23:23 1:56:53 0:36)
=============================================
1 138 Lorraine Tuchfeld 30 23:07 532 
2 143 Angela Broad 27 23:11 520 
3 147 Lydia Blandy 27 23:18 519 
4 156 Virginia Henderson 36 23:34 524 
5 160 Zoe Meyers 23 23:43 526 
6 (173) Alexandra Newman 39 24:23 527 

28. 756 Club Northwest-B ( 23:42 1:58:30 1:54)
=============================================
1 111 Lisa Anderberg 24 22:44 401 
2 146 Meghan Lyle 30 23:16 409 
3 149 Laura Mickelson 25 23:23 410 
4 174 Jessica Winter 28 24:29 416 
5 176 Jenna Armstrong 28 24:38 402 
6 (189) Hannah Schultz 25 25:31 413 

29. 768 Columbus Running Company-A ( 23:57 1:59:45 3:45)
=============================================
1 121 Paige Biglin 28 22:49 487 
2 134 Tayler Blake 26 23:03 488 
3 151 Elizabeth Maus 27 23:27 490 
4 164 Stephanie Hillman 25 23:52 489 
5 198 Beth August 37 26:34 486 

30. 782 Berry Run Club-A ( 24:24 2:01:56 3:29)
=============================================
1 91 Jennifer Cook 21 22:26 440 
2 123 Sara Walcott 21 22:52 443 
3 184 Lauren Nation 21 25:01 442 
4 191 Courtney Barker 18 25:42 438 
5 193 Charlotte Collins 19 25:55 439 
6 (201) Lauren Hicks 21 27:20 441 

31. 794 Sports Warriors Track Club-A ( 24:13 2:01:03 3:10)
=============================================
1 124 Kaydee McCray 23 22:52 612 
2 132 Jordan Brown 20 23:01 608 
3 154 Tana Kaskalla 33 23:31 611 
4 190 Stephanie Milam 34 25:37 613 
5 194 Fahtima Finley 29 26:02 609 
6 (202) Raevyn Gopher 21 36:18 610 

32. 892 Pamakids-A ( 24:58 2:04:46 3:06)
=============================================
1 142 Danielle Bisho 28 23:10 561 
2 182 Louise Stephens 46 24:55 565 
3 185 Yvonne Ou 35 25:02 564 
4 188 Kelly McCloskey 28 25:23 563 
5 195 Joanna Luk 31 26:16 562