Open Men Results

Individual Results | Team Results

Individual Results 

Place 	Name 	Bib# 	Age 	Sex 	Affiliation 	Time 	Pace
1 	Jonathan Grey 	322 	23 	M 	Team USA Minnesota 	29:38 	4:47
2 	Aaron Braun 	26 	24 	M 	McMillan Elite-A 	29:48 	4:48
3 	Phillip Reid 	37 	26 	M 	Asics Aggie Running Club-A 	29:48 	4:48
4 	Matthew Centrowitz 	386 		M 	Unattached-27 	29:50 	4:48
5 	Trevor Dunbar 	389 	20 	M 	Skinny Raven Running Club-A 	29:51 	4:49
6 	Brett Gotcher 	27 	27 	M 	McMillan Elite-A 	29:55 	4:49
7 	Max King 	108 	31 	M 	Central Oregon Running Klub-A 	29:59 	4:50
8 	Charlie Serrano 	264 	27 	M 	adidas Legacy Run Racing-A 	30:00 	4:50
9 	Justin Tyner 	143 	22 	M 	Falcon Distance Project-A 	30:02 	4:50
10 	David Adams 	307 	22 	M 	Team Nebraska Brooks-1 	30:02 	4:50
11 	Ian Burrell 	67 	25 	M 	Boulder Running Co./adidas-A 	30:03 	4:51
12 	Scott Smith 	30 	25 	M 	McMillan Elite-A 	30:03 	4:51
13 	Timothy Ritchie 	64 	24 	M 	Boston Athletic Association-A 	30:03 	4:51
14 	Matthew Forys 	213 	26 	M 	New York AC-A 	30:04 	4:51
15 	Ian Dobson 	221 	29 	M 	Oregon TC Elite 	30:04 	4:51
16 	Daniel Gonia 	32 	23 	M 	Asics Aggie Running Club-A 	30:12 	4:52
17 	Joseph Gray 	2 	27 	M 	Club Northwest-A 	30:12 	4:52
18 	Matthew Llano 	323 	23 	M 	Team USA Minnesota 	30:18 	4:53
19 	Michael Chavez 	68 	26 	M 	Boulder Running Co./adidas-A 	30:21 	4:53
20 	Derek Scott 	96 	26 	M 	Bowerman Athletic Club-A 	30:28 	4:55
21 	Brian Harvey 	59 	24 	M 	Boston Athletic Association-A 	30:29 	4:55
22 	Jed Christiansen 	233 	24 	M 	Playmakers Racing-A 	30:29 	4:55
23 	Justin Grunewald 	243 	26 	M 	Run N Fun-A 	30:33 	4:55
24 	Jimmy Grabow 	261 	27 	M 	adidas Legacy Run Racing-A 	30:35 	4:56
25 	Matt Levassiur 	72 	30 	M 	Boulder Running Co./adidas-A 	30:36 	4:56
26 	Daniel Roberts 	77 	24 	M 	Boulder Running Co./adidas-A 	30:37 	4:56
27 	Greg Reindl 	74 	27 	M 	Boulder Running Co./adidas-A 	30:38 	4:56
28 	Stephen Hallinan 	224 	25 	M 	Pacers/New Balance-A 	30:39 	4:56
29 	Zachary Ripley 	238 	23 	M 	Playmakers Racing-A 	30:41 	4:57
30 	Michael Maag 	215 	24 	M 	New York AC-A 	30:42 	4:57
31 	Sergio Reyes 	38 	30 	M 	Asics Aggie Running Club-A 	30:43 	4:57
32 	Mark Mandi 	12 	28 	M 	Club Northwest-A 	30:43 	4:57
33 	Joseph DeVar 	223 	23 	M 	Pacers/New Balance-A 	30:44 	4:57
34 	Loren Ahonen 	65 	24 	M 	Boulder Running Co./adidas-A 	30:44 	4:57
35 	Aaron Lanzel 	348 	31 	M 	U.S. Navy 	30:45 	4:57
36 	Carl Dargitz 	31 	24 	M 	Asics Aggie Running Club-A 	30:45 	4:57
37 	Matthew Williams 	345 	24 	M 	Falcon Distance Project-A 	30:47 	4:58
38 	Jonathan Phillips 	217 	27 	M 	New York AC-A 	30:47 	4:58
39 	Nick Arciniaga 	25 	28 	M 	McMillan Elite-A 	30:49 	4:58
40 	Daniel Mercado 	29 	23 	M 	McMillan Elite-A 	30:51 	4:58
41 	Jeffrey Brannigan 	384 	22 	M 	Pacers/New Balance-A 	30:51 	4:58
42 	Dan Greeno 	242 	23 	M 	Run N Fun-A 	30:55 	4:59
43 	Mike Powers 	262 	26 	M 	adidas Legacy Run Racing-A 	30:56 	4:59
44 	Sean Brown 	66 	23 	M 	Boulder Running Co./adidas-B 	30:56 	4:59
45 	Alex Varner 	104 	26 	M 	Bull City Track Club-A 	30:58 	4:59
46 	Gian-Paul Caccia 	210 	25 	M 	New York AC-A 	30:58 	4:59
47 	Jordan Horn 	28 	27 	M 	McMillan Elite-A 	30:59 	5:00
48 	Paul Limpf 	324 	24 	M 	Twin Cities Track Club 	30:59 	5:00
49 	Scott Dahlberg 	69 	27 	M 	Boulder Running Co./adidas-A 	31:00 	5:00
50 	Lucas Meyer 	63 	28 	M 	Boston Athletic Association-A 	31:01 	5:00
51 	Sean Burris 	40 	29 	M 	Atlanta Track Club-A 	31:01 	5:00
52 	Matthew Tebo 	344 	22 	M 	Boulder TC-1 	31:02 	5:00
53 	Curtis Vollmar 	240 	24 	M 	Playmakers Racing-A 	31:02 	5:00
54 	Daniel Lewis 	214 	23 	M 	New York AC-A 	31:03 	5:00
55 	Jameson Mora 	34 	27 	M 	Asics Aggie Running Club-A 	31:06 	5:01
56 	Samuel Luff 	162 	24 	M 	The Georgetown Running Co.-A 	31:08 	5:01
57 	Fauble Scott 	354 	20 	M 	University of Portland-6 	31:09 	5:01
58 	Daniel McLean 	278 	30 	M 	Seattle Running Club-A 	31:10 	5:01
59 	Julian de Rubira 	330 	23 	M 	unattached-21 	31:10 	5:01
60 	Ryan McNiff 	338 	23 	M 	unattached-28 	31:12 	5:02
61 	Justin Lutz 	61 	31 	M 	Boston Athletic Association-A 	31:13 	5:02
62 	James Burns 	141 	23 	M 	Falcon Distance Project-A 	31:14 	5:02
63 	Bennett Grimes 	3 	23 	M 	Club Northwest-A 	31:14 	5:02
64 	Carlos Carballo 	380 	29 	M 	adidas Legacy Run Racing-A 	31:15 	5:02
65 	Andrew Combs 	115 	27 	M 	Central Park TC New Balance-A 	31:21 	5:03
66 	Gregg Cantwell 	114 	24 	M 	Central Park TC New Balance-A 	31:22 	5:03
67 	Mikhail Sayenko 	9 	27 	M 	Club Northwest-A 	31:23 	5:03
68 	Ryan Hafer 	71 	25 	M 	Boulder Running Co./adidas-B 	31:24 	5:04
69 	Timothy Chichester 	150 	23 	M 	Genesee Valley Harriers-A 	31:24 	5:04
70 	Adam Rich 	76 	30 	M 	Boulder Running Co./adidas-A 	31:25 	5:04
71 	Kyle King 	11 	22 	M 	Club Northwest-A 	31:26 	5:04
72 	Kristopher Koster 	236 	29 	M 	Playmakers Racing-A 	31:28 	5:04
73 	Christopher Heibell 	147 	24 	M 	Garden State Track Club-A 	31:29 	5:04
74 	Sean Swift 	381 	26 	M 	Manhattan Track Club-A 	31:29 	5:04
75 	Trevor Palmer 	92 	27 	M 	Bowerman Athletic Club-A 	31:35 	5:05
76 	Christopher Spooner 	120 	26 	M 	Central Park TC New Balance-A 	31:36 	5:06
77 	Daniel Hocking 	198 	32 	M 	New Balance Boston-A 	31:37 	5:06
78 	Conor Shelley 	219 	24 	M 	New York AC-A 	31:37 	5:06
79 	Alan Jackson 	33 	37 	M 	Asics Aggie Running Club-A 	31:38 	5:06
80 	Christian Borg 	349 	19 	M 	University of Portland-1 	31:38 	5:06
81 	Joshua Glaab 	79 	29 	M 	Boulder Track Club-1 	31:41 	5:06
82 	????????? 	10000 		M 		31:42 	5:07
83 	James Reed 	93 	23 	M 	Bowerman Athletic Club-A 	31:43 	5:07
84 	Justin Culver 	382 	25 	M 	Unattached-27 	31:44 	5:07
85 	Alex Russeau 	239 	22 	M 	Playmakers Racing-A 	31:44 	5:07
86 	Nicholas Katsefaras 	235 	24 	M 	Playmakers Racing-A 	31:46 	5:07
87 	Peter McDonald 	353 	20 	M 	University of Portland-5 	31:47 	5:07
88 	William Viviani 	225 	29 	M 	Pacers/New Balance-A 	31:49 	5:08
89 	Matthew Lacey 	119 	27 	M 	Central Park TC New Balance-A 	31:51 	5:08
90 	Curtis Begley 	325 	24 	M 	Boulder TC-2 	31:51 	5:08
91 	Frank Corrigan 	211 	27 	M 	New York AC-A 	31:51 	5:08
92 	Ulrich Steidl 	374 	39 	M 	Seattle Running Club-A 	31:51 	5:08
93 	Matthew Lemon 	129 	22 	M 	Dave's Racing Team-A 	31:53 	5:08
94 	Brandon Bauer 	122 	25 	M 	Columbus Running Company-A 	31:53 	5:08
95 	Nicholas Johnson 	86 	24 	M 	Bowerman Athletic Club-A 	31:54 	5:08
96 	Colman Hatton 	60 	24 	M 	Boston Athletic Association-A 	31:54 	5:08
97 	Jeffrey Rios 	195 	34 	M 	Manhattan Track Club-A 	31:55 	5:09
98 	Sam Horn 	361 	24 	M 	Falcon Distance Project-A 	31:57 	5:09
99 	Cody Wells 	355 	20 	M 	University of Portland-7 	31:59 	5:09
100 	Jeff Perrella 	149 	24 	M 	Garden State Track Club-A 	32:00 	5:09
101 	John Kenworthy 	118 	24 	M 	Central Park TC New Balance-A 	32:01 	5:10
102 	Sean Brosnan 	83 	34 	M 	Bowerman Athletic Club-A 	32:02 	5:10
103 	Paul Norton 	202 	22 	M 	New Balance Boston-A 	32:02 	5:10
104 	Kevin Pierpoint 	35 	35 	M 	Asics Aggie Running Club-A 	32:04 	5:10
105 	Matthew Pohren 	312 	27 	M 	Team Nebraska Brooks-A 	32:05 	5:10
106 	Ridge Robinson 	130 	23 	M 	Dave's Racing Team-A 	32:08 	5:11
107 	Jason Oswalt 	123 	27 	M 	Columbus Running Company-A 	32:09 	5:11
108 	Scott Mate 	337 	26 	M 	unattached-37 	32:09 	5:11
109 	Scott Schmick 	253 	28 	M 	Run N Fun-A 	32:10 	5:11
110 	Ian Cronin 	84 	28 	M 	Bowerman Athletic Club-A 	32:12 	5:11
111 	Carlos Jamieson 	117 	24 	M 	Central Park TC New Balance-A 	32:15 	5:12
112 	Phil Olson 	14 	31 	M 	Club Northwest-B 	32:16 	5:12
113 	Christopher Lemon 	128 	22 	M 	Dave's Racing Team-A 	32:17 	5:12
114 	Ryan Witters 	168 	23 	M 	The Georgetown Running Co.-A 	32:18 	5:12
115 	Eric Hartmark 	245 	33 	M 	Run N Fun-A 	32:18 	5:12
116 	Bill Walkowicz 	196 	29 	M 	Manhattan Track Club-A 	32:18 	5:12
117 	Robert Reid 	207 	22 	M 	New Balance Silicon Valley-A 	32:18 	5:12
118 	Brennan Bonner 	176 	27 	M 	Greater Boston Track Club-A 	32:19 	5:12
119 	Matthew Frerker 	351 	22 	M 	University of Portland-3 	32:19 	5:13
120 	Chad Trammell 	22 	27 	M 	Club Northwest-A 	32:20 	5:13
121 	Kota Reichert 	36 	28 	M 	Asics Aggie Running Club-A 	32:22 	5:13
122 	Nick Mosey 	379 	25 	M 	adidas Legacy Run Racing-A 	32:25 	5:13
123 	Will Dobbie 	58 	30 	M 	Boston Athletic Association-A 	32:25 	5:13
124 	Dale Taylor 	208 	23 	M 	New Balance Silicon Valley-A 	32:26 	5:14
125 	Joshua LaBlanc 	247 	23 	M 	Run N Fun-A 	32:27 	5:14
126 	Erik Barkhaus 	272 	21 	M 	Seattle Running Club-A 	32:28 	5:14
127 	Reed Lyon 	100 	26 	M 	Bull City Track Club-A 	32:28 	5:14
128 	Connor Whan 	356 	19 	M 	University of Portland-8 	32:28 	5:14
129 	Jeffrey Caron 	328 	28 	M 	unattached-19 	32:29 	5:14
130 	Andrew Yazzie 	304 	29 	M 	Sports Warriors Track Club-A 	32:30 	5:14
131 	Jonathon Luna 	73 	27 	M 	Boulder Running Co./adidas-B 	32:30 	5:14
132 	Ryan James 	53 	19 	M 	Berry Run Club-A 	32:33 	5:15
133 	Chris McGinness 	320 	33 	M 	Team Red Lizard-A 	32:34 	5:15
134 	Jonathon Riley 	94 	32 	M 	Bowerman Athletic Club-A 	32:35 	5:15
135 	Benjamin Mangrum 	277 	33 	M 	Seattle Running Club-A 	32:35 	5:15
136 	Adin Mickle 	148 	24 	M 	Garden State Track Club-A 	32:36 	5:15
137 	Evan Gaynor 	127 	23 	M 	Dave's Racing Team-A 	32:36 	5:15
138 	Ross Weller 	121 	27 	M 	Central Park TC New Balance-A 	32:36 	5:15
139 	Jason Bigelow 	232 	24 	M 	Playmakers Racing-A 	32:36 	5:15
140 	Jacob Crowe 	234 	29 	M 	Playmakers Racing-A 	32:36 	5:15
141 	Mario Mendoza 	109 	25 	M 	Central Oregon Running Klub-A 	32:38 	5:15
142 	Scott Himmelberger 	205 	23 	M 	New Balance Silicon Valley-A 	32:38 	5:15
143 	Stan Berkow 	113 	22 	M 	Central Park TC New Balance-B 	32:39 	5:16
144 	Adam Holmes 	98 	24 	M 	Bull City Track Club-A 	32:40 	5:16
145 	Ryan McCalmon 	62 	36 	M 	Boston Athletic Association-A 	32:40 	5:16
146 	Jonathan Cardenas 	327 	26 	M 	Run Racing TC-1 	32:41 	5:16
147 	Ahrlin Bauman 	81 	38 	M 	Bowerman Athletic Club-B 	32:41 	5:16
148 	Patrick Reaves 	102 	27 	M 	Bull City Track Club-A 	32:42 	5:16
149 	Eric Griffiths 	258 	29 	M 	Run Portland-A 	32:43 	5:16
150 	Miles Dunbar 	285 	22 	M 	Skinny Raven Running Club-A 	32:43 	5:16
151 	Robby Young 	78 	26 	M 	Boulder Running Co./adidas-B 	32:46 	5:17
152 	William Mateker 	206 	23 	M 	New Balance Silicon Valley-A 	32:50 	5:17
153 	Timothy Branigan 	241 	23 	M 	Run N Fun-B 	32:51 	5:18
154 	Cory Baumann 	39 	25 	M 	Atlanta Track Club-A 	32:52 	5:18
155 	Ben Jarrett 	357 	32 	M 	West Valley Track Club-1 	32:52 	5:18
156 	Brett Winegar 	24 	32 	M 	Club Northwest-A 	32:52 	5:18
157 	Jeff Naro 	47 	23 	M 	Atlanta Track Club-A 	32:53 	5:18
158 	Dominic Maio 	359 	24 	M 	Wisconsin Runner Racing Team-2 	32:53 	5:18
159 	Patrick Parish 	250 	26 	M 	Run N Fun-A 	32:54 	5:18
160 	Ben Kampf 	246 	25 	M 	Run N Fun-A 	32:54 	5:18
161 	Spencer Walsh 	23 	28 	M 	Club Northwest-B 	32:56 	5:18
162 	Kevin Murphy 	13 	32 	M 	Club Northwest-B 	32:58 	5:19
163 	Ryan Prentice 	15 	21 	M 	Club Northwest-B 	32:59 	5:19
164 	Chase Caulkins 	350 	19 	M 	University of Portland-2 	33:03 	5:20
165 	Evan Sims 	343 	34 	M 	unattached-34 	33:05 	5:20
166 	Nathan Haskins 	44 	23 	M 	Atlanta Track Club-A 	33:06 	5:20
167 	Michael Dixon 	146 	29 	M 	Garden State Track Club-A 	33:07 	5:20
168 	Paul Guevara 	160 	25 	M 	The Georgetown Running Co.-A 	33:08 	5:20
169 	Dusty Caseria 	172 	24 	M 	Greater Bellingham RC-A 	33:08 	5:20
170 	Jonevan Hornsby 	116 	34 	M 	Central Park TC New Balance-A 	33:09 	5:20
171 	Tim Koepsell 	276 	28 	M 	Seattle Running Club-B 	33:11 	5:21
172 	Karl Dusen 	377 	29 	M 	The Georgetown Running Co.-A 	33:11 	5:21
173 	Nick Schuetze 	95 	29 	M 	Bowerman Athletic Club-B 	33:13 	5:21
174 	Chase Parnell 	110 	27 	M 	Central Oregon Running Klub-A 	33:14 	5:21
175 	Matthew Schneider 	313 	26 	M 	Team Nebraska Brooks-A 	33:15 	5:22
176 	Nick Welch 	204 	23 	M 	New Balance Boston-A 	33:15 	5:22
177 	Eric Loveland 	237 	22 	M 	Playmakers Racing-B 	33:15 	5:22
178 	Patrick Ward 	197 	27 	M 	Manhattan Track Club-A 	33:18 	5:22
179 	Bryton Reim 	383 	21 	M 	Unattached-20 	33:19 	5:22
180 	Dustin Whitehair 	124 	30 	M 	Columbus Running Company-A 	33:19 	5:22
181 	Christopher Sheaffer 	259 	27 	M 	Run Portland-A 	33:20 	5:22
182 	Chris McIsaac 	91 	23 	M 	Bowerman Athletic Club-B 	33:20 	5:22
183 	Albert Harrison 	331 	23 	M 	Berry Run Club-A 	33:22 	5:23
184 	Tahoma Khalsa 	10 	27 	M 	Club Northwest-B 	33:26 	5:23
185 	Jonathan Murray 	138 	35 	M 	Eastside Runners-A 	33:28 	5:24
186 	Jason Page 	101 	37 	M 	Bull City Track Club-A 	33:29 	5:24
187 	Peter Remien 	75 	31 	M 	Boulder Running Co./adidas-B 	33:30 	5:24
188 	Ryan Irwin 	182 	27 	M 	Greater Boston Track Club-A 	33:32 	5:24
189 	James Parejko 	341 	27 	M 	unattached-31 	33:32 	5:24
190 	Jonathan Marcus 	89 	28 	M 	Bowerman Athletic Club-A 	33:35 	5:25
191 	Oscar Bauman 	82 	38 	M 	Bowerman Athletic Club-B 	33:37 	5:25
192 	Christopher Bilbrew 	306 	22 	M 	Team Green the Woodlands-1 	33:41 	5:26
193 	Jesse Stevick 	191 	29 	M 	Guerilla Running-A 	33:43 	5:26
194 	Daniel Renahan 	370 	23 	M 	Rolling Thunder Special Needs 	33:44 	5:26
195 	David Wertz 	167 	36 	M 	The Georgetown Running Co.-A 	33:44 	5:26
196 	Todd Rose 	358 	38 	M 	West Valley Track Club-3 	33:45 	5:26
197 	Jeremy Polson 	251 	34 	M 	Run N Fun-A 	33:46 	5:26
198 	Ryan Wilson 	360 	27 	M 	Columbus Running Company-A 	33:46 	5:26
199 	Lance Thompson 	282 	35 	M 	Seattle Running Club-A 	33:48 	5:27
200 	Shane Land 	87 	32 	M 	Bowerman Athletic Club-B 	33:49 	5:27
201 	Ruben Galbraith 	257 	27 	M 	Run Portland-A 	33:49 	5:27
202 	Michael Anis 	144 	30 	M 	Garden State Track Club-A 	33:49 	5:27
203 	Edward Breen 	177 	30 	M 	Greater Boston Track Club-A 	33:50 	5:27
204 	Charlie Ban 	156 	29 	M 	The Georgetown Running Co.-A 	33:51 	5:27
205 	Daniel Julian 	334 	30 	M 	unattached-25 	33:51 	5:27
206 	Aaron Coe 	315 	28 	M 	Team Red Lizard-A 	33:51 	5:27
207 	Lucas Fried 	286 	23 	M 	Skinny Raven Running Club-A 	33:52 	5:27
208 	Michael Zanetti 	140 	19 	M 	Empire Runners Club of Sonoma 	33:53 	5:28
209 	Maxwell Ferguson 	275 	25 	M 	Seattle Running Club-A 	33:53 	5:28
210 	Nick Ross 	252 	23 	M 	Run N Fun-B 	33:54 	5:28
211 	David Sorensen 	220 	25 	M 	New York AC-3 	33:54 	5:28
212 	Chase Babineaux 	50 	21 	M 	Berry Run Club-A 	33:55 	5:28
213 	Nick Bernal 	267 	28 	M 	San Diego Track Club-A 	33:56 	5:28
214 	Josiah Price 	190 	30 	M 	Guerilla Running-A 	33:57 	5:28
215 	Steven Murray 	46 	22 	M 	Atlanta Track Club-A 	33:58 	5:28
216 	Paul Springer 	103 	23 	M 	Bull City Track Club-A 	33:59 	5:28
217 	Chris Humphrey 	333 	23 	M 	unattached-24 	33:59 	5:29
218 	Charles Gamble 	269 	23 	M 	San Diego Track Club-A 	33:59 	5:29
219 	Ben Wheatley 	185 	22 	M 	Greater Boston Track Club-A 	33:59 	5:29
220 	Zachary Wilburn 	125 	24 	M 	Columbus Running Company-A 	34:00 	5:29
221 	Roger Hagues 	43 	27 	M 	Atlanta Track Club-B 	34:00 	5:29
222 	Christopher Hine 	363 	28 	M 	Greater Boston Track Club-A 	34:00 	5:29
223 	Angelo Baca 	294 	31 	M 	Sports Warriors Track Club-A 	34:02 	5:29
224 	Andrew Jacob 	308 	25 	M 	Team Nebraska Brooks-A 	34:02 	5:29
225 	Brian Knight 	390 	29 	M 	Rolling Thunder 	34:03 	5:29
226 	Kyle Murray 	201 	24 	M 	New Balance Boston-A 	34:03 	5:29
227 	Cory Logsdon 	310 	23 	M 	Team Nebraska Brooks-A 	34:04 	5:29
228 	Brent Christensen 	289 	24 	M 	Spokane Distance Project-A 	34:05 	5:30
229 	Jordan Wolfe 	111 	20 	M 	Central Oregon Running Klub-A 	34:06 	5:30
230 	Patrick Murphy 	164 	27 	M 	The Georgetown Running Co.-B 	34:06 	5:30
231 	Chad Kilian 	318 	30 	M 	Team Red Lizard-A 	34:07 	5:30
232 	Joshua Gordon 	85 	37 	M 	Bowerman Athletic Club-B 	34:08 	5:30
233 	Erik Taylor 	139 	32 	M 	Eastside Runners-A 	34:09 	5:30
234 	William Feldman 	179 	26 	M 	Greater Boston Track Club-A 	34:10 	5:30
235 	Justin Mollak 	311 	27 	M 	Team Nebraska Brooks-A 	34:11 	5:31
236 	Peter Samuels 	280 	24 	M 	Seattle Running Club-B 	34:13 	5:31
237 	Edmund Burke 	385 	42 	M 	Pacers/New Balance-1 	34:13 	5:31
238 	Ryan Johnson 	8 	27 	M 	Club Northwest-B 	34:13 	5:31
239 	Matthew Haringa 	181 	28 	M 	Greater Boston Track Club-A 	34:14 	5:31
240 	Maxx Antush 	132 	19 	M 	Eastside Runners-A 	34:15 	5:31
241 	Cory Pena 	388 	22 	M 	Skinny Raven Running Club-A 	34:15 	5:31
242 	Max Jack 	199 	23 	M 	New Balance Boston-A 	34:16 	5:31
243 	Keefe Hanson 	134 	19 	M 	Eastside Runners-A 	34:16 	5:31
244 	Zaven O'Bryant 	48 	25 	M 	Atlanta Track Club-A 	34:17 	5:31
245 	Sarah Piazza 	329 	27 	F 	Team Red Lizard-A 	34:18 	5:32
246 	Connor Betancourt 	268 	21 	M 	San Diego Track Club-A 	34:19 	5:32
247 	Jeriah Griswold 	4 	29 	M 	Club Northwest-B 	34:19 	5:32
248 	Calvin Bannister 	51 	22 	M 	Berry Run Club-A 	34:20 	5:32
249 	Michael Little 	248 	35 	M 	Run N Fun-B 	34:21 	5:32
250 	Caleb Evanter 	178 	24 	M 	Greater Boston Track Club-A 	34:21 	5:32
251 	Harlan Lopez 	305 	26 	M 	Tamalpa Runners, Inc.-1 	34:23 	5:32
252 	Mike Condon 	106 	25 	M 	Central Oregon Running Klub-A 	34:24 	5:33
253 	Jesse McChesney 	90 	25 	M 	Bowerman Athletic Club-B 	34:24 	5:33
254 	Jason Myers 	165 	26 	M 	The Georgetown Running Co.-B 	34:26 	5:33
255 	Matthew Koenigs 	136 	31 	M 	Eastside Runners-A 	34:27 	5:33
256 	George Linney 	99 	36 	M 	Bull City Track Club-A 	34:28 	5:33
257 	Adrian Macdonald 	183 	23 	M 	Greater Boston Track Club-A 	34:29 	5:33
258 	Mark Del Monaco 	145 	23 	M 	Garden State Track Club-A 	34:29 	5:33
259 	Timothy Billo 	326 	36 	M 	unattached-18 	34:30 	5:34
260 	Thomas Carroll 	41 	38 	M 	Atlanta Track Club-A 	34:34 	5:34
261 	Travis Adams 	131 	39 	M 	Eastside Runners-A 	34:36 	5:34
262 	Andrew Mearns 	45 	22 	M 	Atlanta Track Club-A 	34:38 	5:35
263 	Torrey Lindbo 	319 	39 	M 	Team Red Lizard-A 	34:39 	5:35
264 	Emil Newhouse 	339 	32 	M 	unattached-29 	34:40 	5:35
265 	Paul Curran 	316 	36 	M 	Team Red Lizard-A 	34:42 	5:35
266 	Jimmy Daly 	157 	25 	M 	The Georgetown Running Co.-B 	34:42 	5:36
267 	Mikael Brucker 	274 	24 	M 	Seattle Running Club-A 	34:43 	5:36
268 	Samuel Salus 	287 	21 	M 	Skinny Raven Running Club-A 	34:45 	5:36
269 	Leandrew Martine 	1100 	27 	M 	Sports Warriors Track Club-A 	34:46 	5:36
270 	Christopher Ellis-Ferrara 	212 	26 	M 	New York AC-A 	34:46 	5:36
271 	Andrew Moroney 	137 	31 	M 	Eastside Runners-A 	34:48 	5:36
272 	Adam Airoldi 	170 	26 	M 	Greater Bellingham RC-A 	34:55 	5:38
273 	Matt Kurtis 	362 	23 	M 	Greater Bellingham RC-A 	34:56 	5:38
274 	Alex Kurtis 	174 	23 	M 	Greater Bellingham RC-A 	34:57 	5:38
275 	David Larpenteur 	291 	27 	M 	Spokane Distance Project-A 	34:59 	5:38
276 	Eric Mendoza 	184 	27 	M 	Greater Boston Track Club-A 	34:59 	5:38
277 	Brendan Glover 	153 	27 	M 	Genesee Valley Harriers-A 	35:01 	5:39
278 	Jason Bumb 	126 	26 	M 	Dave's Racing Team-A 	35:01 	5:39
279 	Justin Mikecz 	228 	31 	M 	Pamakids-A 	35:02 	5:39
280 	Kurt Hartmaier 	6 	30 	M 	Club Northwest-C 	35:02 	5:39
281 	Eric Frome 	256 	31 	M 	Run Portland-A 	35:10 	5:40
282 	Cullen Cantwell 	133 	25 	M 	Eastside Runners-A 	35:14 	5:41
283 	Andy Crawford 	151 	29 	M 	Genesee Valley Harriers-A 	35:15 	5:41
284 	Michael Gerber 	42 	32 	M 	Atlanta Track Club-B 	35:18 	5:41
285 	Orestes Gutierrez 	222 	35 	M 	Oregon Track Club Masters-1 	35:23 	5:42
286 	Adam Greenspan 	180 	29 	M 	Greater Boston Track Club-A 	35:23 	5:42
287 	Brandon Davis 	52 	19 	M 	Berry Run Club-A 	35:25 	5:42
288 	James Roach 	279 	26 	M 	Seattle Running Club-B 	35:25 	5:42
289 	Andrew Schupp 	373 	31 	M 	Run Portland-A 	35:26 	5:43
290 	Andy Sovonick 	166 	25 	M 	The Georgetown Running Co.-B 	35:29 	5:43
291 	DeRay Chatter 	295 	23 	M 	Sports Warriors Track Club-B 	35:33 	5:44
292 	Mark Bokor 	1 	39 	M 	Club Northwest-B 	35:34 	5:44
293 	Sam Yount 	209 	30 	M 	New Balance Silicon Valley-A 	35:35 	5:44
294 	David Whitney 	175 	21 	M 	Greater Bellingham RC-A 	35:36 	5:44
295 	Pete Hess 	270 	26 	M 	San Diego Track Club-A 	35:37 	5:44
296 	Shain Kephart 	309 	26 	M 	Team Nebraska Brooks-A 	35:39 	5:45
297 	Andy Young 	112 	28 	M 	Central Oregon Running Klub-A 	35:41 	5:45
298 	Matthew Frahm 	152 	31 	M 	Genesee Valley Harriers-A 	35:43 	5:45
299 	Kyle Smits 	19 	32 	M 	Club Northwest-C 	35:46 	5:46
300 	Chris Morlan 	293 		M 	Spokane Distance Project-A 	35:47 	5:46
301 	Eric Sofen 	281 	26 	M 	Seattle Running Club-A 	35:51 	5:47
302 	Knox Robinson 	392 	36 	M 	Unattached-23 	35:54 	5:47
303 	Brian Yurkewecz 	346 	24 	M 	unattached-35 	35:56 	5:47
304 	Nathan Fall 	290 	19 	M 	Spokane Distance Project-A 	36:02 	5:48
305 	Christopher Schafer 	321 	23 	M 	Team Red Lizard-A 	36:05 	5:49
306 	Hossein Baghdadi 	80 	33 	M 	Bowerman Athletic Club-B 	36:07 	5:49
307 	Zack Jordan 	54 	18 	M 	Berry Run Club-A 	36:09 	5:49
308 	Allan Phillips 	375 	32 	M 	Tucson Elite Athletic Club 	36:11 	5:50
309 	Josh Harter 	154 	36 	M 	Genesee Valley Harriers-A 	36:12 	5:50
310 	Andrew Reed 	16 	23 	M 	Club Northwest-B 	36:13 	5:50
311 	Thomas Regan 	155 	37 	M 	Genesee Valley Harriers-A 	36:19 	5:51
312 	Glenn Weissman 	284 	42 	M 	Seattle Running Club-B 	36:24 	5:52
313 	Paul Huynh 	7 	20 	M 	Club Northwest-C 	36:25 	5:52
314 	Brian Rockenbach 	378 	27 	M 	SNOHO Stampede 	36:29 	5:53
315 	Kyle Goklish 	299 	31 	M 	Sports Warriors Track Club-A 	36:33 	5:53
316 	Anthony Fleg 	298 	33 	M 	Sports Warriors Track Club-A 	36:35 	5:54
317 	William Anthony 	49 	22 	M 	Berry Run Club-A 	36:45 	5:55
318 	Richard Carmichael 	391 	18 	M 	Sports Warriors Track Club-B 	36:49 	5:56
319 	Ray Biersbach 	193 	34 	M 	Manhattan Track Club-A 	36:51 	5:56
320 	Dominic Battistella 	171 	36 	M 	Greater Bellingham RC-A 	36:53 	5:57
321 	Lucas Stocks 	56 	20 	M 	Berry Run Club-A 	36:53 	5:57
322 	Steve Grichel 	173 	37 	M 	Greater Bellingham RC-A 	36:58 	5:57
323 	Nathan Twomey 	271 	31 	M 	San Diego Track Club-A 	37:03 	5:58
324 	Anthony Mammina 	369 	16 	M 	Rolling Thunder Special Needs 	37:06 	5:59
325 	Daniel Bartosz 	314 	35 	M 	Team Red Lizard-A 	37:07 	5:59
326 	Nate Hall 	244 	28 	M 	Run N Fun-B 	37:10 	5:59
327 	Thomas Pileggi 	342 	33 	M 	unattached-32 	37:11 	5:59
328 	Willie Richardson 	17 	39 	M 	Club Northwest-C 	37:28 	6:02
329 	Thomas Bache 	266 	39 	M 	San Diego Track Club-A 	37:31 	6:03
330 	David Mahmarian 	249 	25 	M 	Run N Fun-B 	37:35 	6:03
331 	Scott Anson 	873 	41 	M 	Eastside Runners-A 	37:44 	6:05
332 	Steve Holcombe 	227 	28 	M 	Pamakids-A 	37:51 	6:06
333 	Brian Young 	169 	33 	M 	The Georgetown Running Co.-B 	37:53 	6:06
334 	Andrew Jensen 	107 	22 	M 	Central Oregon Running Klub-A 	37:58 	6:07
335 	Eric Bone 	273 	37 	M 	Seattle Running Club-B 	38:13 	6:09
336 	Andy Lefriec 	292 	28 	M 	Spokane Distance Project-A 	38:26 	6:11
337 	Colin Hawkes 	135 	38 	M 	Eastside Runners-3 	38:31 	6:12
338 	Quoc Tran 	283 	42 	M 	Seattle Running Club-B 	38:40 	6:14
339 	Joel Grossbard 	5 	35 	M 	Club Northwest-C 	38:59 	6:17
340 	Steven Cuomo 	366 	29 	M 	Rolling Thunder Special Needs 	39:19 	6:20
341 	Bryan Torian 	192 	34 	M 	Guerilla Running-A 	39:40 	6:23
342 	Raymond Yu 	231 	31 	M 	Pamakids-A 	39:54 	6:26
343 	Jason McConnell 	188 	27 	M 	Guerilla Running-A 	39:58 	6:26
344 	Jacob Johnson 	301 	18 	M 	Sports Warriors Track Club-B 	40:27 	6:31
345 	Andy George 	317 	29 	M 	Team Red Lizard-A 	40:28 	6:31
346 	Braden Boice 	288 	29 	M 	Spokane Distance Project-A 	41:07 	6:37
347 	Ryan Dodson 	296 	26 	M 	Sports Warriors Track Club-B 	41:50 	6:44
348 	Cruz Dominguez 	297 	17 	M 	Sports Warriors Track Club-B 	42:07 	6:47
349 	John Gieng 	226 	32 	M 	Pamakids-A 	42:15 	6:48
350 	Trent Hampton 	367 	32 	M 	Rolling Thunder Special Needs 	42:32 	6:51
351 	Marcus Sanders 	372 	41 	M 	Rolling Thunder Special Needs 	42:48 	6:54
352 	Steven Perez 	229 	25 	M 	Pamakids-A 	43:50 	7:04
353 	Erik Heimann 	186 	39 	M 	Guerilla Running-A 	43:52 	7:04
354 	Yaniv Levy 	187 	16 	M 	Guerilla Running-A 	43:53 	7:04
355 	Lucas Houk 	368 	19 	M 	Rolling Thunder Special Needs 	44:44 	7:12
356 	Thang Ta 	230 	33 	M 	Pamakids-A 	46:14 	7:27
357 	Joseph Choinski 	364 	16 	M 	Rolling Thunder Special Needs 	47:41 	7:41
358 	Robert Rex 	371 	29 	M 	Rolling Thunder Special Needs 	51:30 	8:18


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Team Results Open Men
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 72 McMillan Elite-A ( 30:18 2:31:26 1:03)
=============================================
1 1 Aaron Braun 24 29:48 26
2 4 Brett Gotcher 27 29:55 27
3 8 Scott Smith 25 30:03 30
4 29 Nick Arciniaga 28 30:49 25
5 30 Daniel Mercado 23 30:51 29
6 ( 36) Jordan Horn 27 30:59 28

2. 80 Boulder Running Co./adidas-A ( 30:27 2:32:15 0:35)
=============================================
1 7 Ian Burrell 25 30:03 67
2 13 Michael Chavez 26 30:21 68
3 19 Matt Levassiur 30 30:36 72
4 20 Daniel Roberts 24 30:37 77
5 21 Greg Reindl 27 30:38 74
6 ( 26) Loren Ahonen 24 30:44 65
7 ( 37) Scott Dahlberg 27 31:00 69
8 ( 53) Adam Rich 30 31:25 76

3. 106 Asics Aggie Running Club-A ( 30:31 2:32:34 1:18)
=============================================
1 2 Phillip Reid 26 29:48 37
2 11 Daniel Gonia 23 30:12 32
3 24 Sergio Reyes 30 30:43 38
4 27 Carl Dargitz 24 30:45 31
5 42 Jameson Mora 27 31:06 34
6 ( 62) Alan Jackson 37 31:38 33
7 ( 78) Kevin Pierpoint 35 32:04 35
8 ( 93) Kota Reichert 28 32:22 36

4. 137 New York AC-A ( 30:43 2:33:34 0:59)
=============================================
1 10 Matthew Forys 26 30:04 213
2 23 Michael Maag 24 30:42 215
3 28 Jonathan Phillips 27 30:47 217
4 35 Gian-Paul Caccia 25 30:58 210
5 41 Daniel Lewis 23 31:03 214
6 ( 61) Conor Shelley 24 31:37 219
7 ( 67) Frank Corrigan 27 31:51 211
8 (218) Christopher Ellis-Ferrara 26 34:46 212

5. 179 Boston Athletic Association-A ( 30:56 2:34:40 1:51)
=============================================
1 9 Timothy Ritchie 24 30:03 64
2 15 Brian Harvey 24 30:29 59
3 38 Lucas Meyer 28 31:01 63
4 45 Justin Lutz 31 31:13 61
5 72 Colman Hatton 24 31:54 60
6 ( 95) Will Dobbie 30 32:25 58
7 (114) Ryan McCalmon 36 32:40 62

6. 187 Club Northwest-A ( 31:00 2:34:58 1:14)
=============================================
1 12 Joseph Gray 27 30:12 2
2 25 Mark Mandi 28 30:43 12
3 46 Bennett Grimes 23 31:14 3
4 50 Mikhail Sayenko 27 31:23 9
5 54 Kyle King 22 31:26 11
6 ( 92) Chad Trammell 27 32:20 22
7 (123) Brett Winegar 32 32:52 24

7. 197 Playmakers Racing-A ( 31:05 2:35:24 1:15)
=============================================
1 16 Jed Christiansen 24 30:29 233
2 22 Zachary Ripley 23 30:41 238
3 40 Curtis Vollmar 24 31:02 240
4 55 Kristopher Koster 29 31:28 236
5 64 Alex Russeau 22 31:44 239
6 ( 65) Nicholas Katsefaras 24 31:46 235
7 (109) Jason Bigelow 24 32:36 232
8 (110) Jacob Crowe 29 32:36 234

8. 197 adidas Legacy Run Racing-A ( 31:03 2:35:11 2:25)
=============================================
1 6 Charlie Serrano 27 30:00 264
2 18 Jimmy Grabow 27 30:35 261
3 32 Mike Powers 26 30:56 262
4 47 Carlos Carballo 29 31:15 380
5 94 Nick Mosey 25 32:25 379

9. 282 Bowerman Athletic Club-A ( 31:33 2:37:42 1:34)
=============================================
1 14 Derek Scott 26 30:28 96
2 58 Trevor Palmer 27 31:35 92
3 63 James Reed 23 31:43 93
4 71 Nicholas Johnson 24 31:54 86
5 76 Sean Brosnan 34 32:02 83
6 ( 83) Ian Cronin 28 32:12 84
7 (104) Jonathon Riley 32 32:35 94
8 (151) Jonathan Marcus 28 33:35 89

10. 297 Central Park TC New Balance-A ( 31:39 2:38:11 0:40)
=============================================
1 48 Andrew Combs 27 31:21 115
2 49 Gregg Cantwell 24 31:22 114
3 59 Christopher Spooner 26 31:36 120
4 66 Matthew Lacey 27 31:51 119
5 75 John Kenworthy 24 32:01 118
6 ( 84) Carlos Jamieson 24 32:15 117
7 (108) Ross Weller 27 32:36 121
8 (134) Jonevan Hornsby 34 33:09 116

11. 315 Run N Fun-A ( 31:41 2:38:23 1:54)
=============================================
1 17 Justin Grunewald 26 30:33 243
2 31 Dan Greeno 23 30:55 242
3 82 Scott Schmick 28 32:10 253
4 88 Eric Hartmark 33 32:18 245
5 97 Joshua LaBlanc 23 32:27 247
6 (125) Patrick Parish 26 32:54 250
7 (126) Ben Kampf 25 32:54 246
8 (156) Jeremy Polson 34 33:46 251

12. 453 Boulder Running Co./adidas-B ( 32:14 2:41:06 2:34)
=============================================
1 33 Sean Brown 23 30:56 66
2 51 Ryan Hafer 25 31:24 71
3 101 Jonathon Luna 27 32:30 73
4 119 Robby Young 26 32:46 78
5 149 Peter Remien 31 33:30 75

13. 473 Seattle Running Club-A ( 32:23 2:41:52 2:38)
=============================================
1 44 Daniel McLean 30 31:10 278
2 68 Ulrich Steidl 39 31:51 374
3 98 Erik Barkhaus 21 32:28 272
4 105 Benjamin Mangrum 33 32:35 277
5 158 Lance Thompson 35 33:48 282
6 (166) Maxwell Ferguson 25 33:53 275
7 (215) Mikael Brucker 24 34:43 274
8 (245) Eric Sofen 26 35:51 281

14. 510 Bull City Track Club-A ( 32:28 2:42:17 2:31)
=============================================
1 34 Alex Varner 26 30:58 104
2 99 Reed Lyon 26 32:28 100
3 113 Adam Holmes 24 32:40 98
4 116 Patrick Reaves 27 32:42 102
5 148 Jason Page 37 33:29 101
6 (172) Paul Springer 23 33:59 103
7 (207) George Linney 36 34:28 99

15. 528 Garden State Track Club-A ( 32:37 2:43:01 2:20)
=============================================
1 56 Christopher Heibell 24 31:29 147
2 74 Jeff Perrella 24 32:00 149
3 106 Adin Mickle 24 32:36 148
4 131 Michael Dixon 29 33:07 146
5 161 Michael Anis 30 33:49 144
6 (208) Mark Del Monaco 23 34:29 145

16. 553 The Georgetown Running Co.-A ( 32:42 2:43:29 2:36)
=============================================
1 43 Samuel Luff 24 31:08 162
2 87 Ryan Witters 23 32:18 168
3 132 Paul Guevara 25 33:08 160
4 136 Karl Dusen 29 33:11 377
5 155 David Wertz 36 33:44 167
6 (163) Charlie Ban 29 33:51 156

17. 567 Dave's Racing Team-A ( 32:47 2:43:55 3:08)
=============================================
1 69 Matthew Lemon 22 31:53 129
2 80 Ridge Robinson 23 32:08 130
3 86 Christopher Lemon 22 32:17 128
4 107 Evan Gaynor 23 32:36 127
5 225 Jason Bumb 26 35:01 126

18. 586 Atlanta Track Club-A ( 32:46 2:43:50 2:57)
=============================================
1 39 Sean Burris 29 31:01 40
2 122 Cory Baumann 25 32:52 39
3 124 Jeff Naro 23 32:53 47
4 130 Nathan Haskins 23 33:06 44
5 171 Steven Murray 22 33:58 46
6 (196) Zaven O'Bryant 25 34:17 48
7 (209) Thomas Carroll 38 34:34 41
8 (211) Andrew Mearns 22 34:38 45

19. 615 Club Northwest-B ( 32:55 2:44:35 1:10)
=============================================
1 85 Phil Olson 31 32:16 14
2 127 Spencer Walsh 28 32:56 23
3 128 Kevin Murphy 32 32:58 13
4 129 Ryan Prentice 21 32:59 15
5 146 Tahoma Khalsa 27 33:26 10
6 (190) Ryan Johnson 27 34:13 8
7 (199) Jeriah Griswold 29 34:19 4
8 (236) Mark Bokor 39 35:34 1

20. 618 Manhattan Track Club-A ( 33:11 2:45:51 5:22)
=============================================
1 57 Sean Swift 26 31:29 381
2 73 Jeffrey Rios 34 31:55 195
3 89 Bill Walkowicz 29 32:18 196
4 141 Patrick Ward 27 33:18 197
5 258 Ray Biersbach 34 36:51 193

21. 625 Columbus Running Company-A ( 33:02 2:45:07 2:07)
=============================================
1 70 Brandon Bauer 25 31:53 122
2 81 Jason Oswalt 27 32:09 123
3 142 Dustin Whitehair 30 33:19 124
4 157 Ryan Wilson 27 33:46 360
5 175 Zachary Wilburn 24 34:00 125

22. 639 Central Oregon Running Klub-A ( 32:53 2:44:21 4:25)
=============================================
1 5 Max King 31 29:59 108
2 111 Mario Mendoza 25 32:38 109
3 138 Chase Parnell 27 33:14 110
4 182 Jordan Wolfe 20 34:06 111
5 203 Mike Condon 25 34:24 106
6 (241) Andy Young 28 35:41 112
7 (271) Andrew Jensen 22 37:58 107

23. 650 New Balance Boston-A ( 33:03 2:45:13 2:39)
=============================================
1 60 Daniel Hocking 32 31:37 198
2 77 Paul Norton 22 32:02 202
3 140 Nick Welch 23 33:15 204
4 179 Kyle Murray 24 34:03 201
5 194 Max Jack 23 34:16 199

24. 655 New Balance Silicon Valley-A ( 33:10 2:45:47 3:17)
=============================================
1 90 Robert Reid 22 32:18 207
2 96 Dale Taylor 23 32:26 208
3 112 Scott Himmelberger 23 32:38 205
4 120 William Mateker 23 32:50 206
5 237 Sam Yount 30 35:35 209

25. 695 Skinny Raven Running Club-A ( 33:06 2:45:26 4:54)
=============================================
1 3 Trevor Dunbar 20 29:51 389
2 118 Miles Dunbar 22 32:43 285
3 165 Lucas Fried 23 33:52 286
4 193 Cory Pena 22 34:15 388
5 216 Samuel Salus 21 34:45 287

26. 707 Bowerman Athletic Club-B ( 33:20 2:46:40 1:08)
=============================================
1 115 Ahrlin Bauman 38 32:41 81
2 137 Nick Schuetze 29 33:13 95
3 144 Chris McIsaac 23 33:20 91
4 152 Oscar Bauman 38 33:37 82
5 159 Shane Land 32 33:49 87
6 (185) Joshua Gordon 37 34:08 85
7 (204) Jesse McChesney 25 34:24 90
8 (248) Hossein Baghdadi 33 36:07 80

27. 753 Greater Boston Track Club-A ( 33:32 2:47:40 1:41)
=============================================
1 91 Brennan Bonner 27 32:19 176
2 150 Ryan Irwin 27 33:32 182
3 162 Edward Breen 30 33:50 177
4 174 Ben Wheatley 22 33:59 185
5 176 Christopher Hine 28 34:00 363
6 (187) William Feldman 26 34:10 179
7 (191) Matthew Haringa 28 34:14 181
8 (202) Caleb Evanter 24 34:21 178

28. 764 Team Nebraska Brooks-A ( 33:32 2:47:37 2:06)
=============================================
1 79 Matthew Pohren 27 32:05 312
2 139 Matthew Schneider 26 33:15 313
3 178 Andrew Jacob 25 34:02 308
4 180 Cory Logsdon 23 34:04 310
5 188 Justin Mollak 27 34:11 311
6 (240) Shain Kephart 26 35:39 309

29. 846 Berry Run Club-A ( 33:55 2:49:35 2:52)
=============================================
1 102 Ryan James 19 32:33 53
2 145 Albert Harrison 23 33:22 331
3 168 Chase Babineaux 21 33:55 50
4 200 Calvin Bannister 22 34:20 51
5 231 Brandon Davis 19 35:25 52
6 (249) Zack Jordan 18 36:09 54
7 (256) William Anthony 22 36:45 49
8 (260) Lucas Stocks 20 36:53 56

30. 860 Team Red Lizard-A ( 33:54 2:49:29 2:05)
=============================================
1 103 Chris McGinness 33 32:34 320
2 164 Aaron Coe 28 33:51 315
3 184 Chad Kilian 30 34:07 318
4 197 Sarah Piazza 27 34:18 329
5 212 Torrey Lindbo 39 34:39 319
6 (213) Paul Curran 36 34:42 316
7 (247) Christopher Schafer 23 36:05 321
8 (264) Daniel Bartosz 35 37:07 314

31. 881 Run Portland-A ( 34:06 2:50:28 2:43)
=============================================
1 117 Eric Griffiths 29 32:43 258
2 143 Christopher Sheaffer 27 33:20 259
3 160 Ruben Galbraith 27 33:49 257
4 228 Eric Frome 31 35:10 256
5 233 Andrew Schupp 31 35:26 373

32. 926 Eastside Runners-A ( 34:07 2:50:35 0:59)
=============================================
1 147 Jonathan Murray 35 33:28 138
2 186 Erik Taylor 32 34:09 139
3 192 Maxx Antush 19 34:15 132
4 195 Keefe Hanson 19 34:16 134
5 206 Matthew Koenigs 31 34:27 136
6 (210) Travis Adams 39 34:36 131
7 (219) Andrew Moroney 31 34:48 137
8 (229) Cullen Cantwell 25 35:14 133

33. 998 Genesee Valley Harriers-A ( 34:43 2:53:35 4:48)
=============================================
1 52 Timothy Chichester 23 31:24 150
2 224 Brendan Glover 27 35:01 153
3 230 Andy Crawford 29 35:15 151
4 242 Matthew Frahm 31 35:43 152
5 250 Josh Harter 36 36:12 154
6 (251) Thomas Regan 37 36:19 155

34. 1003 Sports Warriors Track Club-A ( 34:54 2:54:26 4:05)
=============================================
1 100 Andrew Yazzie 29 32:30 304
2 177 Angelo Baca 31 34:02 294
3 217 Leandrew Martine 27 34:46 1100
4 254 Kyle Goklish 31 36:33 299
5 255 Anthony Fleg 33 36:35 298

35. 1022 Run N Fun-B ( 35:11 2:55:51 4:44)
=============================================
1 121 Timothy Branigan 23 32:51 241
2 167 Nick Ross 23 33:54 252
3 201 Michael Little 35 34:21 248
4 265 Nate Hall 28 37:10 244
5 268 David Mahmarian 25 37:35 249

36. 1034 Greater Bellingham RC-A ( 34:43 2:53:32 2:28)
=============================================
1 133 Dusty Caseria 24 33:08 172
2 220 Adam Airoldi 26 34:55 170
3 221 Matt Kurtis 23 34:56 362
4 222 Alex Kurtis 23 34:57 174
5 238 David Whitney 21 35:36 175
6 (259) Dominic Battistella 36 36:53 171
7 (261) Steve Grichel 37 36:58 173

37. 1041 San Diego Track Club-A ( 34:59 2:54:54 3:07)
=============================================
1 169 Nick Bernal 28 33:56 267
2 173 Charles Gamble 23 33:59 269
3 198 Connor Betancourt 21 34:19 268
4 239 Pete Hess 26 35:37 270
5 262 Nathan Twomey 31 37:03 271
6 (267) Thomas Bache 39 37:31 266

38. 1080 Seattle Running Club-B ( 35:30 2:57:26 5:02)
=============================================
1 135 Tim Koepsell 28 33:11 276
2 189 Peter Samuels 24 34:13 280
3 232 James Roach 26 35:25 279
4 252 Glenn Weissman 42 36:24 284
5 272 Eric Bone 37 38:13 273
6 (274) Quoc Tran 42 38:40 283

39. 1106 The Georgetown Running Co.-B ( 35:20 2:56:36 3:47)
=============================================
1 183 Patrick Murphy 27 34:06 164
2 205 Jason Myers 26 34:26 165
3 214 Jimmy Daly 25 34:42 157
4 234 Andy Sovonick 25 35:29 166
5 270 Brian Young 33 37:53 169

40. 1167 Spokane Distance Project-A ( 35:52 2:59:19 4:21)
=============================================
1 181 Brent Christensen 24 34:05 289
2 223 David Larpenteur 27 34:59 291
3 244 Chris Morlan 35:47 293
4 246 Nathan Fall 19 36:02 290
5 273 Andy Lefriec 28 38:26 292
6 (281) Braden Boice 29 41:07 288

41. 1167 Guerilla Running-A ( 38:14 3:11:10 10:09)
=============================================
1 153 Jesse Stevick 29 33:43 191
2 170 Josiah Price 30 33:57 190
3 277 Bryan Torian 34 39:40 192
4 279 Jason McConnell 27 39:58 188
5 288 Erik Heimann 39 43:52 186
6 (289) Yaniv Levy 16 43:53 187

42. 1264 Club Northwest-C ( 36:44 3:03:40 3:57)
=============================================
1 227 Kurt Hartmaier 30 35:02 6
2 243 Kyle Smits 32 35:46 19
3 253 Paul Huynh 20 36:25 7
4 266 Willie Richardson 39 37:28 17
5 275 Joel Grossbard 35 38:59 5

43. 1264 Rolling Thunder Special Needs ( 39:06 3:15:29 9:04)
=============================================
1 154 Daniel Renahan 23 33:44 370
2 263 Anthony Mammina 16 37:06 369
3 276 Steven Cuomo 29 39:19 366
4 285 Trent Hampton 32 42:32 367
5 286 Marcus Sanders 41 42:48 372
6 (290) Lucas Houk 19 44:44 368
7 (292) Joseph Choinski 16 47:41 364
8 (293) Robert Rex 29 51:30 371

44. 1337 Sports Warriors Track Club-B ( 39:22 3:16:46 6:34)
=============================================
1 235 DeRay Chatter 23 35:33 295
2 257 Richard Carmichael 18 36:49 391
3 280 Jacob Johnson 18 40:27 301
4 282 Ryan Dodson 26 41:50 296
5 283 Cruz Dominguez 17 42:07 297

45. 1344 Pamakids-A ( 39:47 3:18:52 8:48)
=============================================
1 226 Justin Mikecz 31 35:02 228
2 269 Steve Holcombe 28 37:51 227
3 278 Raymond Yu 31 39:54 231
4 284 John Gieng 32 42:15 226
5 287 Steven Perez 25 43:50 229
6 (291) Thang Ta 33 46:14 230