Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 12/10/11 11:02 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Questions about your entry? Contact Jim Estes (e-mail or 317-713-4661)

Skip to: men | women


Open Men's 10 km
David AdamsTeam Nebraska Brooks
Travis AdamsEastside Runners
Loren AhonenBoulder Running Company/adidas
Adam AiroldiGreater Bellingham Running Club
Michael AnisGarden State Track Club
William AnthonyBerry Run Club
Maxx AntushEastside Runners
Nick Arciniagaadidas / McMillan Elite
Eric AsheBoston Athletic Association
Chase BabineauxBerry Run Club
Angelo BacaSports Warriors Track Club
Thomas BacheSan Diego Track Club
Hossein BaghdadiBowerman Athletic Club
Ryan BakCentral Oregon Running Klub
Charlie BanThe Georgetown Running Company
Calvin BannisterBerry Run Club
Erik BarkhausSeattle Running Club
Daniel BartoszTeam Red Lizard
Dominic BattistellaGreater Bellingham Running Club
Brandon BauerColumbus Running Company
Ahrlin BaumanBowerman Athletic Club
Oscar BaumanBowerman Athletic Club
Cory BaumannAtlanta Track Club
Curtis Begleyunattached
Stan BerkowCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Nick BernalSan Diego Track Club
Connor BetancourtSan Diego Track Club
Ray BiersbachManhattan Track Club
Jason BigelowPlaymakers Racing
Christopher BilbrewTeam Green the Woodlands
Timothy Billounattached
Braden BoiceSpokane Distance Project
Mark BokorClub Northwest
Eric BoneSeattle Running Club
Brennan BonnerGreater Boston Track Club
Christian BorgUniversity of Portland
Timothy BraniganRun N Fun
Jeffrey BranniganPacers/New Balance
Aaron Braunadidas / McMillan Elite
Edward BreenGreater Boston Track Club
Sean BrosnanBowerman Athletic Club
Sean BrownBoulder Running Company/adidas
Mikael BruckerSeattle Running Club
Jason Brutonadidas Legacy Run Racing
Jason BumbDave's Racing Team
James BurnsFalcon Distance Project
Ian BurrellBoulder Running Company/adidas
Sean BurrisAtlanta Track Club
Gian-Paul CacciaNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)
Cullen CantwellEastside Runners
Gregg CantwellCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Jonathan Cardenasunattached
Jeffrey Caronunattached
Thomas CarrollAtlanta Track Club
Dusty CaseriaGreater Bellingham Running Club
Chase CaulkinsUniversity of Portland
DeRay ChatterSports Warriors Track Club
Michael ChavezBoulder Running Company/adidas
Timothy ChichesterGenesee Valley Harriers
Joseph ChoinskiRolling Thunder Special Needs Program, Inc.
Brent ChristensenSpokane Distance Project
Jed ChristiansenPlaymakers Racing
Thomas Clarkeunattached
Aaron CoeTeam Red Lizard
Andrew CombsCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Mike CondonCentral Oregon Running Klub
Michael ContopoulosManhattan Track Club
Frank CorriganNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)
Andy CrawfordGenesee Valley Harriers
Ian CroninBowerman Athletic Club
Jacob CrowePlaymakers Racing
Steven CuomoRolling Thunder Special Needs Program, Inc.
Steven CuomoRolling Thunder Special Needs Program, Inc.
Paul CurranTeam Red Lizard
Scott DahlbergBoulder Running Company/adidas
Jimmy DalyThe Georgetown Running Company
Carl DargitzAsics Aggie Running Club
Brandon DavisBerry Run Club
Julian de Rubiraunattached
Mark Del MonacoGarden State Track Club
Joseph DeVarPacers/New Balance
Jeffrey DiephuisRun Portland
Martin DieterichRun Portland
Paul DiGrappaBoulder Running Company/adidas
Michael DixonGarden State Track Club
Will DobbieBoston Athletic Association
Ian DobsonOregon TC Elite
Ryan DodsonSports Warriors Track Club
Cruz DominguezSports Warriors Track Club
Miles DunbarSkinny Raven Running Club
Karl DusenThe Georgetown Running Company
Christopher Ellis-FerraraNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)
Caleb EvanterGreater Boston Track Club
Nathan FallSpokane Distance Project
William FeldmanGreater Boston Track Club
Maxwell FergusonSeattle Running Club
Anthony FlegSports Warriors Track Club
Matthew ForysNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)
Matthew FrahmGenesee Valley Harriers
Matthew FrerkerUniversity of Portland
Lucas FriedSkinny Raven Running Club
Eric FromeRun Portland
Ruben GalbraithRun Portland
Charles GambleSan Diego Track Club
Evan GaynorDave's Racing Team
Andy GeorgeTeam Red Lizard
Michael GerberAtlanta Track Club
John GiengPamakids
Joshua GlaabBoulder Track Club
Brendan GloverGenesee Valley Harriers
Kyle GoklishSports Warriors Track Club
Daniel GoniaAsics Aggie Running Club
Joshua GordonBowerman Athletic Club
Brett Gotcheradidas / McMillan Elite
Jimmy Grabowadidas Legacy Run Racing
Joseph GrayClub Northwest
Jerry GreenlawThe Georgetown Running Company
Dan GreenoRun N Fun
Adam GreenspanGreater Boston Track Club
Jonathan GreyTeam USA Minnesota
Steve GrichelGreater Bellingham Running Club
Eric GriffithsRun Portland
Bennett GrimesClub Northwest
Jeriah GriswoldClub Northwest
Joel GrossbardClub Northwest
Justin GrunewaldRun N Fun
Paul GuevaraThe Georgetown Running Company
Orestes GutierrezOregon Track Club Masters (OTCM)
Ryan HaferBoulder Running Company/adidas
Roger HaguesAtlanta Track Club
Nate HallRun N Fun
Stephen HallinanPacers/New Balance
Trent HamptonRolling Thunder Special Needs Program, Inc.
Keefe HansonEastside Runners
Ryan HansonThe Georgetown Running Company
Matthew HaringaGreater Boston Track Club
Albert Harrisonunattached
Josh HarterGenesee Valley Harriers
Kurt HartmaierClub Northwest
Eric HartmarkRun N Fun
Brian HarveyBoston Athletic Association
Nathan HaskinsAtlanta Track Club
Colman HattonBoston Athletic Association
Colin HawkesEastside Runners
Christopher HeibellGarden State Track Club
Erik HeimannGuerilla Running
Dallas HenryU.S. Army
Pete HessSan Diego Track Club
Scott HimmelbergerNew Balance Silicon Valley
Christopher HineGreater Boston Track Club
Daniel HockingNew Balance Boston
Steve HolcombePamakids
Adam HolmesBull City Track Club
Jordan Hornadidas / McMillan Elite
Sam HornFalcon Distance Project
Jonevan HornsbyCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Lucas HoukRolling Thunder Special Needs Program, Inc.
Chris Humphreyunattached
Paul HuynhClub Northwest
Ryan IrwinGreater Boston Track Club
Max JackNew Balance Boston
Alan JacksonAsics Aggie Running Club
Andrew JacobTeam Nebraska Brooks
Ryan JamesBerry Run Club
Carlos JamiesonCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Ben JarrettWest Valley Track Club
Andrew JensenCentral Oregon Running Klub
Jacob JohnsonSports Warriors Track Club
Nicholas JohnsonBowerman Athletic Club
Ryan JohnsonClub Northwest
Zack JordanBerry Run Club
Daniel Julianunattached
Ben KampfRun N Fun
Nicholas KatsefarasPlaymakers Racing
Terry KegelClub Northwest
John KenworthyCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Shain KephartTeam Nebraska Brooks
Stephen KershUniversity of Portland
Tahoma KhalsaClub Northwest
Chad KilianTeam Red Lizard
Kyle KingClub Northwest
Max KingCentral Oregon Running Klub
Matthew KoenigsEastside Runners
Tim KoepsellSeattle Running Club
Kristopher KosterPlaymakers Racing
Daniel KramerNew Balance Boston
Alex KurtisGreater Bellingham Running Club
Matt KurtisGreater Bellingham Running Club
Joshua LaBlancRun N Fun
Matthew LaceyCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Shane LandBowerman Athletic Club
Christopher Landryunattached
Aaron LanzelU.S. Navy
David LarpenteurSpokane Distance Project
Andy LefriecSpokane Distance Project
Christopher LemonDave's Racing Team
Matthew LemonDave's Racing Team
Matt LevassiurBoulder Running Company/adidas
Yaniv LevyGuerilla Running
Daniel LewisNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)
Paul LimpfTwin Cities Track Club
Torrey LindboTeam Red Lizard
George LinneyBull City Track Club
Michael LittleRun N Fun
Matthew LlanoTeam USA Minnesota
Cory LogsdonTeam Nebraska Brooks
Harlan LopezTamalpa Runners, Inc.
Eric LovelandPlaymakers Racing
Samuel LuffThe Georgetown Running Company
Jonathon LunaBoulder Running Company/adidas
Justin LutzBoston Athletic Association
Reed LyonBull City Track Club
Michael MaagNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)
Adrian MacdonaldGreater Boston Track Club
Stephen MagnessBowerman Athletic Club
David MahmarianRun N Fun
Dominic MaioWisconsin Runner Racing Team
Anthony MamminaRolling Thunder Special Needs Program, Inc.
Mark MandiClub Northwest
Benjamin MangrumSeattle Running Club
Jonathan MarcusBowerman Athletic Club
Christopher MarkerThe Georgetown Running Company
Leandrew MartineSports Warriors Track Club
Scott Mateunattached
William MatekerNew Balance Silicon Valley
Ryan McCalmonBoston Athletic Association
Jesse McChesneyBowerman Athletic Club
Jason McConnellGuerilla Running
Peter McDonaldUniversity of Portland
Chris McGinnessTeam Red Lizard
Chris McIsaacBowerman Athletic Club
Daniel McLeanSeattle Running Club
Ryan McNiffunattached
Andrew MearnsAtlanta Track Club
Eric MendozaGreater Boston Track Club
Mario MendozaCentral Oregon Running Klub
Daniel MercadoMcMillan Elite
Lucas MeyerBoston Athletic Association
Adin MickleGarden State Track Club
Justin MikeczPamakids
Justin MollakTeam Nebraska Brooks
Jameson MoraAsics Aggie Running Club
Andrew MoroneyEastside Runners
Kevin MurphyClub Northwest
Patrick MurphyThe Georgetown Running Company
Jonathan MurrayEastside Runners
Kyle MurrayNew Balance Boston
Steven MurrayAtlanta Track Club
Jason MyersThe Georgetown Running Company
Jeff NaroAtlanta Track Club
Emil Newhouseunattached
David NightingaleNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)
Paul NortonNew Balance Boston
Zaven O'BryantAtlanta Track Club
Phil OlsonClub Northwest
Jason OswaltColumbus Running Company
Jason PageBull City Track Club
Trevor PalmerBowerman Athletic Club
James Parejkounattached
Patrick ParishRun N Fun
Chase ParnellCentral Oregon Running Klub
Steven PerezPamakids
Jeff PerrellaGarden State Track Club
Allan PhillipsTucson Elite Athletic Club
Jonathan PhillipsNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)
Kevin PierpointAsics Aggie Running Club
Thomas Pileggiunattached
Matthew PohrenTeam Nebraska Brooks
Jeremy PolsonRun N Fun
Mike Powersadidas Legacy Run Racing
Andrew PrenticeGuerilla Running
Ryan PrenticeClub Northwest
Josiah PriceGuerilla Running
Patrick ReavesBull City Track Club
Andrew ReedClub Northwest
James ReedBowerman Athletic Club
Thomas ReganGenesee Valley Harriers
Kota ReichertAsics Aggie Running Club
Phillip ReidAsics Aggie Running Club
Robert ReidNew Balance Silicon Valley
Greg ReindlBoulder Running Company/adidas
Peter RemienBoulder Running Company/adidas
Daniel RenahanRolling Thunder Special Needs Program, Inc.
Robert RexRolling Thunder Special Needs Program, Inc.
Sergio ReyesAsics Aggie Running Club
John RicardiBrooks
Adam RichBoulder Running Company/adidas
Willie RichardsonClub Northwest
Jonathon RileyBowerman Athletic Club
Jeffrey RiosManhattan Track Club
Zachary RipleyPlaymakers Racing
Timothy RitchieBoston Athletic Association
James RoachSeattle Running Club
Thomas RobbinsNew Balance Boston
Daniel RobertsBoulder Running Company/adidas
Ridge RobinsonDave's Racing Team
Eulogio Rodriguezadidas Legacy Run Racing
Todd RoseWest Valley Track Club
Nick RossRun N Fun
Alex RusseauPlaymakers Racing
Samuel SalusSkinny Raven Running Club
Peter SamuelsSeattle Running Club
Marcus SandersRolling Thunder Special Needs Program, Inc.
Mikhail SayenkoClub Northwest
Christopher SchaferTeam Red Lizard
Scott SchmickRun N Fun
Matthew SchneiderTeam Nebraska Brooks
Nick SchuetzeBowerman Athletic Club
Andrew SchuppRun Portland
Derek ScottBowerman Athletic Club
Fauble ScottUniversity of Portland
Jon SeatonNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)
Charlie Serranoadidas Legacy Run Racing
Michael SextonBerry Run Club
Christopher SheafferRun Portland
Conor ShelleyNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)
Evan Simsunattached
Jason SmartlowitSports Warriors Track Club
Scott Smithadidas / McMillan Elite
Kyle SmitsClub Northwest
Eric SofenSeattle Running Club
Anthony Solisadidas Legacy Run Racing
David SorensenNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)
Andy SovonickThe Georgetown Running Company
Christopher SpoonerCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Paul SpringerBull City Track Club
Ulrich SteidlSeattle Running Club
Jesse StevickGuerilla Running
Lucas StocksBerry Run Club
James StrangFalcon Distance Project
Edward StricklerClub Northwest
Sean SundwallClub Northwest
Thang TaPamakids
Dale TaylorNew Balance Silicon Valley
Erik TaylorEastside Runners
Matthew Tebounattached
Lance ThompsonSeattle Running Club
Bryan TorianGuerilla Running
Chad TrammellClub Northwest
Nathan TwomeySan Diego Track Club
Justin TynerFalcon Distance Project
Alex VarnerBull City Track Club
William VivianiPacers/New Balance
Curtis VollmarPlaymakers Racing
Bill WalkowiczManhattan Track Club
Spencer WalshClub Northwest
Patrick WardManhattan Track Club
Nick WelchNew Balance Boston
Ross WellerCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Cody WellsUniversity of Portland
David WertzThe Georgetown Running Company
Connor WhanUniversity of Portland
Ben WheatleyGreater Boston Track Club
Dustin WhitehairColumbus Running Company
David WhitneyGreater Bellingham Running Club
Zachary WilburnColumbus Running Company
Matthew WilliamsFalcon Distance Project
Ryan WilsonColumbus Running Company
Brett WinegarClub Northwest
Ryan WittersThe Georgetown Running Company
Jordan WolfeCentral Oregon Running Klub
Andrew YazzieSports Warriors Track Club
Andy YoungCentral Oregon Running Klub
Brian YoungThe Georgetown Running Company
Robby YoungBoulder Running Company/adidas
Sam YountNew Balance Silicon Valley
Raymond YuPamakids
Brian Yurkeweczunattached
Michael ZanettiEmpire Runners Club of Sonoma County

Open Women's 6 km
Erika AklufiThe Janes Elite Racing
Celia AlterioSyracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc.
Lisa AnderbergClub Northwest
Cheryl AndersonNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)
Kristin AndersonRIADHA
Elizabeth AnjosOiselle Running Club
Sarah AntonaitisGenesee Valley Harriers
Christina ArguetaCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Jenna ArmstrongClub Northwest
Beth AugustColumbus Running Company
Natalie BakCentral Oregon Running Klub
Courtney BarkerBerry Run Club
Victoria BarnabyGreater Boston Track Club
Susan BarthRun Portland
Catherine BeckCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Liana Bernardunattached
Paige BiglinColumbus Running Company
Ashley BirgerBoulder Running Company/adidas
Danielle BishoPamakids
Kaleigh BishopGuerilla Running
Tayler BlakeColumbus Running Company
Nicole Blalockadidas Legacy Run Racing
Lydia BlandyImpala Racing Team
Adrianne BlauveltSan Diego Track Club
Diana BowserBoston Athletic Association
Sarah BoydenNew Balance Silicon Valley
Pam BradburyCentral Oregon Running Klub
Angela BroadImpala Racing Team
Leah BroganNew Balance Boston
Jordan BrownSports Warriors Track Club
Kendall Brutonadidas Legacy Run Racing
Lindsay BurdettSpokane Swifts
Theresa BurkheimerGuerilla Running
Stephanie BylanderBoulder Running Company/adidas
Maggie CallahanTucson Elite Athletic Club
Nicole CampbellWest Valley Track Club
Maura CarrollThe Georgetown Running Company
Julie CassataSeattle Running Club
Lauren CentrowitzNew Balance
Candice Chavezadidas Legacy Run Racing
Lisa ChilcoteThe Georgetown Running Company
Adrian ChouinardBoulder Running Company/adidas
Charlotte CollinsBerry Run Club
Maggie ConleyNew Balance Silicon Valley
Kristie ConnellyThe Georgetown Running Company
Jennifer CookBerry Run Club
Courtney CooperAtlanta Track Club
Haley CooperSpokane Swifts
Claudia CopelandClub Northwest
Patricia CoppelAtlanta Track Club
Jessica CrannellTeam Athena
Julie CulleyNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)
Sarah CummingsNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)
Maria Dalzotunattached
Jordan DanielNew Balance Boston
Diana DavisNew Balance Boston
Katie DiCamilloNew Balance Boston
Carrie DimoffBowerman Athletic Club
Jessica DobekTeam Athena
Sara DonahueGreater Boston Track Club
Jennifer DonovanNew Balance Boston
Stephanie DowneyWest Valley Track Club
Erin DromgooleNew Balance Boston
Angela Dunnunattached
Sara DwyerRunSmart
Robyn EllerbrockSyracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc.
Nancy Ellisunattached
Kasie EnmanBoston Athletic Association
Heidi ErtlWisconsin Runner Racing Team
Jeannette FaberBoston Athletic Association
Nicole FalcaroCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Marianne FalkTeam Athena
Katie FamousGreater Boston Track Club
Marlene FarrellSeattle Running Club
Amber FarthingClub Northwest
Nicole FeestBoulder Running Company/adidas
Brie Felnagleadidas
Yvette FerreiraRiver City Rebels
Fahtima FinleySports Warriors Track Club
Caitlin FitzgeraldNew Balance Silicon Valley
Marie FloresTeam Green the Woodlands
Katherine FollettClub Northwest
Katie FowlerRiver City Rebels
Alicia FreeseImpala Racing Team
Patricia FrisellaAsics Aggie Running Club
Kelly Fullertonunattached
Kerri GallagherPacers/New Balance
Stephanie Gammonunattached
Ronnesia GaskinsGreater Boston Track Club
Heather GibsonAsics Aggie Running Club
Sara GigliottiImpala Racing Team
Rachel Gioscia-RyanBoulder Running Company/adidas
Alexa GlencerImpala Racing Team
Mary Goldkampunattached
Raevyn GopherSports Warriors Track Club
Kaitlin GreggNew Balance Silicon Valley
Aryn GruneisenTucson Elite Athletic Club
Allie GrunerRun Portland
Nicole HagobianAsics Aggie Running Club
Liz HankinsonBoston Athletic Association
Jessica Harperunattached
Carly Harrisadidas Legacy Run Racing
Michelle HartelooRun Portland
Danielle HathawaySeattle Running Club
Kristen HemphillBoulder Running Company/adidas
Virginia HendersonImpala Racing Team
Susan HendrickThe Georgetown Running Company
Stephanie HerrickCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Lauren HicksBerry Run Club
Lesley HigginsNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)
Stephanie HillmanColumbus Running Company
Liza HitchnerAsics Aggie Running Club
Karla HoggardTeam Red Lizard
Mariko HolbrookBoston Athletic Association
Lisa HoltSyracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc.
Anna Holt-GosselinThe Georgetown Running Company
Maike HolthuijzenBoise River Running Club
Kristi HoukClub Northwest
Stephanie HoweCentral Oregon Running Klub
Vanessa HunterClub Northwest
Margaret InfeldNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)
Megan JenkinsTeam Green the Woodlands
Betzaira Jimenezunattached
Amanda JinksSyracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc.
Lauren JohnsonBowerman Athletic Club
Megan JohnsonClub Northwest
Samantha JonesThe Janes Elite Racing
Carre Joyce HeineckRun Portland
Kara JuneAdidas/TeamRogue Elite
Tana KaskallaSports Warriors Track Club
Felice KellyWest Valley Track Club
Catherine KempGolden Valley Harriers
Kathleen Kingunattached
Marcella KlimekCentral Oregon Running Klub
Renee KnappBowerman Athletic Club
Erin KochPacers/New Balance
Tia KoolAdidas/TeamRogue Elite
Emily KrausTeam Nebraska Brooks
Tara KrempleyRogue Valley Runners
Asher Kygerunattached
Abigail LarsonSeattle Running Club
Jenny LawrenceBoise River Running Club
Jennifer LawsoniSpokane Swifts
Amanda Leeunattached
Caroline LeFrakNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)
Monica LloydGuerilla Running
Amanda LoPiccoloSyracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc.
Vanessa LordiWest Valley Track Club
Kristan LucasCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Joanna LukPamakids
Meghan LyleClub Northwest
Kyle Linn MacQueenGreater Boston Track Club
Allison MacsasAdidas/TeamRogue Elite
Sarah MadebachAdidas/TeamRogue Elite
Kristina MaletzGenesee Valley Harriers
Juliane MascianaAdidas/TeamRogue Elite
Elizabeth MausColumbus Running Company
Allison Maxsonunattached
Elizabeth MayedaImpala Racing Team
Victoria MayfieldRogue Valley Runners
Denise MazzeoCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Kelly McCloskeyPamakids
Mariah McConnaugheySpokane Swifts
Kaydee McCraySports Warriors Track Club
Heather McLaughlinSpokane Swifts
Allison MendezAdidas/TeamRogue Elite
Zoe MeyersImpala Racing Team
Laura MickelsonClub Northwest
Stephanie MilamSports Warriors Track Club
Cassandra MitchellTeam Athena
Laura MitchellRogue Running
Jenna MitchlerWisconsin Runner Racing Team
Kimberly MuellerSan Diego Track Club
Joanna MurphyNew Balance Boston
Melissa NashBoston Athletic Association
Lauren NationBerry Run Club
Camille NelsonSpokane Swifts
Lindsay NelsonAsics Aggie Running Club
Alexandra NewmanImpala Racing Team
Bethany Nicklessadidas Legacy Run Racing
Kate NiehausNew Balance Silicon Valley
Anna NovickGreater Boston Track Club
Corrina O'Brienunattached
Krista O'DellTeam Athena
Laura O'HaraThe Georgetown Running Company
Toni OrthBoise River Running Club
Holly OrtlundAtlanta Track Club
Yvonne OuPamakids
Christina OverbeckRun Portland
Kelsey OwensRun Portland
Kris PaasoNew Balance Silicon Valley
Stephanie PancoastNew Balance Silicon Valley
Shannon PayneBoulder Running Company/adidas
Dacia PerkinsAdidas/TeamRogue Elite
Ruth PerkinsClub Northwest
Bevin PetersCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Jill PettiboneRun Portland
Katherine PhillipsTucson Elite Athletic Club
Sarah PiazzaTeam Red Lizard
Natalie PicchettiAdidas/TeamRogue Elite
Erica PitmanEastside Runners
Susan PohlmeyerImpala Racing Team
Sarah RaitterWest Valley Track Club
Kim RamirezThe Janes Elite Racing
Sarah RansonSpokane Swifts
Bree RayRogue Valley Runners
Mercy RayRogue Valley Runners
Emily RaymondGreater Boston Track Club
Lois Ricardi KellerClub Northwest
Catherine RobbieNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)
Kristen RohdeBowerman Athletic Club
Gretchen Rose WolfSpokane Swifts
Jane RudkinBowerman Athletic Club
Marisa SandovalTucson Elite Athletic Club
Allison SawyerBoulder Track Club
Hannah SchultzClub Northwest
Priscilla Schultzunattached
Adrienne SchummThe Janes Elite Racing
Katharine SchweitzerAtlanta Track Club
Elizabeth ScottImpala Racing Team
Suzanne SegestaWest Valley Track Club
Jenn SheltonRogue Valley Runners
Cassandra SladeBoulder Running Company/adidas
Amelia SlagleTeam Athena
Danielle SlaughterSpokane Swifts
Stefanie Slekisunattached
Lia SlemonsClub Northwest
Kierann SmithImpala Racing Team
Jessica SnyderGenesee Valley Harriers
Linda Somers SmithAsics Aggie Running Club
Tiffany SpearmanNew Balance Boston
Gretchen SpeedGreater Boston Track Club
Neely SpenceShippensburg University of Pennsylvania
Julia StampsNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)
Teresa StanleyWisconsin Runner Racing Team
Megan SteenburghGenesee Valley Harriers
Trisha SteidlSeattle Running Club
Louise StephensPamakids
Jennifer StevickGuerilla Running
Mariah SummersGuerilla Running
Whitney Tawneyadidas Legacy Run Racing
Laurel ThomasTeam Red Lizard
Wendy ThomasBoulder Running Company/adidas
Laura ThweattBoulder Track Club
Erin TonerGenesee Valley Harriers
Jenelle TraverGenesee Valley Harriers
Chrissa TrudelleImpala Racing Team
Nicole TruxesTucson Elite Athletic Club
Lorraine TuchfeldImpala Racing Team
Sara VaughnBowerman Athletic Club
Jane VongvorachotiCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Sara WalcottBerry Run Club
Lori WalkerBoulder Running Company/adidas
Andrea WalkonenGreater Boston Track Club
YiOu WangAsics Aggie Running Club
Julia WebbRagged Mountain Racing
Susie WeltyImpala Racing Team
Jacqueline WentzRIADHA
Janet WestphalBowerman Athletic Club
Rose WetzelClub Northwest
Stephanie WhitisAtlanta Track Club
Alisha WilliamsBoulder Running Company/adidas
Katie WilliamsTucson Elite Athletic Club
Jenny WilsonAsics Aggie Running Club
Stephanie WilsonNew Balance Silicon Valley
Jena WingerRun Portland
Jessica WinterClub Northwest
Karyn WoodsTeam Red Lizard
Cambria WuThe Janes Elite Racing
Sarah YardleyGuerilla Running
Sarah YoungBoulder Running Company/adidas
Megan ZavorkaTeam Nebraska Brooks
Tanya ZeferjahnBowerman Athletic Club
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx