Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 12/10/11 11:02 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Questions about your entry? Contact Jim Estes (e-mail or 317-713-4661)

Skip to: men | women


Masters 60-64 Men's 10 km
Michael AllisonClub Northwest
Craig AndersenEastside Runners
Doug BellBoulder Road Runners
Sam BenedictAtlanta Track Club
Douglas BeyerleinClub Northwest
William BoggsLoose Moose Track Club
John BridgesBoulder Road Runners
Armando Brioneunattached
Richard CastroBoulder Road Runners
Tom DerderianGreater Boston Track Club
William DixonGreater Lowell Road Runners
Dave DooleyBoulder Road Runners
James FlaniganTamalpa Runners, Inc.
Mitchell GarnerAnn Arbor Track Club
Lloyd HansenAnn Arbor Track Club
Reid HarterBoise River Running Club
Scott HarveyClub Northwest
Wally HayesAnn Arbor Track Club
Jan KafkaSan Diego Track Club
Kirk LarsonAtlanta Track Club
Jerry LearnedAtlanta Track Club
David LongmuirEastside Runners
Charles LowrieBoulder Road Runners
Frazer MannEastside Runners
Terry McCluskeyAnn Arbor Track Club
James McGillClub Northwest
Hal MichaelClub Northwest
Carl MohrBoulder Road Runners
Bill MooreAtlanta Track Club
Vasan NeovakulAtlanta Track Club
Jeffrey NormanEastside Runners
Timothy OguriClub Northwest
Michael Orendorffunattached
Jake OsborneThree Rivers Road Runners
Roger PriceRaritan Valley Road Runners
Michael ReifGenesee Valley Harriers
Patrick RiccardiSyracuse Track Club
Arturo RodriguezSanta Cruz Track Club
Joseph SchiefferTamalpa Runners, Inc.
Nolan ShaheedSo Cal Track Club
Timothy ShelleyEastside Runners
Chuck SmeadBoulder Road Runners
Peter StaszGreater Springfield Harriers, Inc
Glenn StewartGreater Lowell Road Runners
David TallentEastside Runners
Dana WardThree Rivers Road Runners
William WatersEastside Runners
Carl WeaverRaritan Valley Road Runners
Philip WelchClub Northwest
Mike WienAtlanta Track Club
Keith WoodwardGreen Mountain Athletic Association
Osamu YamamotoEastside Runners

Masters 60-64 Women's 6 km
Nancy AntosBoulder Road Runners
Maggie FillmoreImpala Racing Team
Patty FoltzGreater Lowell Road Runners
Jeanette GroeszTeam Red Lizard
Irene HermanImpala Racing Team
Jeanne HerrickGenesee Valley Harriers
Cindy IngallsGenesee Valley Harriers
Carol L'EsperanceGreater Springfield Harriers, Inc
Kathryn MartinNorthport Running Club
Phyllis NelsonEastside Runners
Jo Anne RowlandImpala Racing Team
Carolyn Smith-HannaGenesee Valley Harriers
Coreen SteinbachSyracuse Track Club
Edie StevensonBoulder Road Runners
Sandi WiebeBoulder Road Runners
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx