Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 12/10/11 11:02 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Questions about your entry? Contact Jim Estes (e-mail or 317-713-4661)

Skip to: men | women


Masters 55-59 Men's 10 km
Scott AbramsCentral Oregon Running Klub
John AustinSyracuse Track Club
John BarbourGreater Lowell Road Runners
Rick BeckerClub Northwest
Paul BergEmpire Runners Club of Sonoma County
Greg BeyerleinClub Northwest
Mark BillettClub Northwest
Ron BlackmoreGenesee Valley Harriers
David BowenGenesee Valley Harriers
Dale CampbellCompex Racing
David CannonClub Northwest
Dave ClinganCompex Racing
Larry CoxeOregon Track Club Masters (OTCM)
Alfie CroninAtlanta Track Club
Thomas CushmanAsics Aggie Running Club
Brian DodgeGenesee Valley Harriers
Perry ForresterSo Cal Track Club
John HarmonEmpire Runners Club of Sonoma County
Ron HarmonBoulder Road Runners
Werner HoegerBoise River Running Club
Rich HolstonBoulder Road Runners
Kyle HubbartRunning Republic of Boulder
Ted KennedyRunning Republic of Boulder
John KoninghCompex Racing
Karl KunkleClub Northwest
Norm LarsonGreen Mountain Athletic Association
Emil MagallanesBoise River Running Club
Kevin McMahonGreen Mountain Athletic Association
Elmer McPhailBaltimore Washington Athletic Club
Gary MooreGenesee Valley Harriers
Frederick MottelerClub Northwest
Thomas OffenbacherGreater Lowell Road Runners
David PearsonBowerman Athletic Club
Gary RadfordGenesee Valley Harriers
Tom RyanDirigo R.C.
Mark RybinskiGenesee Valley Harriers
John SchickGreater Bellingham Running Club
Kent SizerSeattle Running Club
Bob StinerTeam Red Lizard
John VictoriaRunning Republic of Boulder
Denis VilleneuveClub Northwest
Gregory WagnerSan Diego Track Club
William WardSo Cal Track Club
Bruce WilkinsGenesee Valley Harriers
Ken YoungersAtlanta Track Club
Brad ZanettiEmpire Runners Club of Sonoma County
Jerry ZyskowskiClub Northwest

Masters 55-59 Women's 6 km
Mo BartleyImpala Racing Team
Kirsten Brownriggunattached
Sue ButcherBoulder Road Runners
Joy CordellSeattle Running Club
Carol DodgeSyracuse Track Club
Patricia FordSyracuse Track Club
Lorraine GreenBoulder Road Runners
Christine KennedyTamalpa Runners, Inc.
Susan MaslowskiGreater Lowell Road Runners
Paula MayAtlanta Track Club
Debbie NewellEastside Runners
Mary RichardsAtlanta Track Club
Ruhama SosnowGuerilla Running
Margaret TaylorAtlanta Track Club
Mary WellsTamalpa Runners, Inc.
Mimi WillardTamalpa Runners, Inc.
Miriam ZdericClub Northwest
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx