Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 12/10/11 11:02 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Questions about your entry? Contact Jim Estes (e-mail or 317-713-4661)

Skip to: men | women


Masters 50-54 Men's 10 km
Paul AbdallaClub Northwest
Mac AllenD.C. Capitol T&F Club and CC Team, Inc.
Jeff AmbosCompex Racing
Charlie AndrewsGenesee Valley Harriers
Tony BatesGreen Mountain Athletic Association
Fred BeaversRunning Republic of Boulder
Joe BisignanoClub Northwest
Jim BitskoAtlanta Track Club
David BoosSan Diego Track Club
Pete BottomleyDirigo R.C.
Bob BrennandClub Northwest
Kevin BroadyCompex Racing
Rick BruessRunning Republic of Boulder
Steve BrumwellSo Cal Track Club
Stephen BurchSan Diego Track Club
Mark BussellGreater Bellingham Running Club
Anthony CavaGreater Bellingham Running Club
Richard ChristensenBoise River Running Club
Lyman ClarkGreen Mountain Athletic Association
Mark ClearySo Cal Track Club
Matthew CurranGreater Lowell Road Runners
Mark DrangsholtSeattle Running Club
Gary DrozeAtlanta Track Club
Jeffery DundasAtlanta Track Club
Matt EbinerCompex Racing
Ken ErnstCompex Racing
Joe FabrisAsics Aggie Running Club
Norbert GeerEastside Runners
Woody GreenBoulder Road Runners
Daniel GreerRunning Republic of Boulder
Peter GregorySan Diego Track Club
Brian HansenTeam Red Lizard
David HardingBowerman Athletic Club
Andy HarrisRiver City Rebels
Jonathan HaydenEmpire Runners Club of Sonoma County
Roger HefflingerBoise River Running Club
Anderson HowardEmpire Runners Club of Sonoma County
Robinson HowellClub Northwest
Mark HuffmanPamakids
Don HughesSyracuse Track Club
David JacksonSo Cal Track Club
Henry JamesGreater Bellingham Running Club
Paul JohnsonBoise River Running Club
Tim JohnsonTeam Red Lizard
Daniel KearnsBowerman Athletic Club
John KissaneAtlanta Track Club
Ray KnerrCompex Racing
William LanghoutTC Running Company
Will LindgrenTeam Nebraska Brooks
Keith LongKansas City Smoke
Eric MakiSyracuse Track Club
Larry MeredithEmpire Runners Club of Sonoma County
Iain MickleRiver City Rebels
Rockwell MoultonClub Northwest
Rudy MunozAsics Aggie Running Club
Brian NelsonSo Cal Track Club
Tom O'BanionBoulder Road Runners
Kevin OstenbergAsics Aggie Running Club
Russell OtaniEastside Runners
Jack PillaGreen Mountain Athletic Association
Ray PrenticeClub Northwest
Richard PunchesBowerman Athletic Club
Cliff RichardsSeattle Running Club
Phil RicheyAtlanta Track Club
Kevin SearlsAsics Aggie Running Club
Roy SeliberEastside Runners
Scott SerpaSeattle Running Club
George ShackelfordSo Cal Track Club
Joe SheeranClub Northwest
Michael SmithClub Northwest
Dan SpencerClub Northwest
Dave SpinlerSan Diego Track Club
John SpriggsPamakids
Mark SteenEastside Runners
Don StewartEmpire Runners Club of Sonoma County
Ty StrangeEmpire Runners Club of Sonoma County
John SwensonEastside Runners
Tim SwietlikTeam Red Lizard
Richard TomlinsonClub Northwest
Kendall TownsendGreater Bellingham Running Club
John TuttleAtlanta Track Club
Markus Van AchteEastside Runners
Win Van PeltSeattle Running Club
Eugenio VidalesBowerman Athletic Club
Steven WadeGreater Bellingham Running Club
Patrick WagnerOregon Track Club Masters (OTCM)
Jim WalshSan Diego Track Club
Adam WeinerSan Diego Track Club
David White-EspinClub Northwest
Steven YoungBowerman Athletic Club
Paul ZagerPamakids

Masters 50-54 Women's 6 km
Sharon AmesSyracuse Track Club
Carmen Ayala-TroncosoRogue Running
Becky BackstromEastside Runners
Kathi BermanImpala Racing Team
Eileen Brennan-ErlerImpala Racing Team
Laura BruessRunning Republic of Boulder
Kathleen BurleyGreater Lowell Road Runners
Bz ChurchmanLake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Carla DarrClub Northwest
Deeann DoughertyBowerman Athletic Club
Kathy EdrisClub Northwest
Diana FitzpatrickImpala Racing Team
Sara FreitasImpala Racing Team
Deborah HaffnerSeattle Running Club
Gail HallClub Northwest
Mary HannaSeattle Running Club
Joanna HarperTeam Red Lizard
Cynthia HastingsGreater Boston Track Club
Adele HoTamalpa Runners, Inc.
Liz HunterEastside Runners
Vicki HunterBoulder Road Runners
Regina JoyceClub Northwest
Kerry KollerImpala Racing Team
Kelly KruellClub Northwest
Christina LachmanTamalpa Runners, Inc.
Adelaida LeptichBoulder Road Runners
Amanda MaffeiGreater Lowell Road Runners
Liz McCulloughBowerman Athletic Club
Amy McVeeClub Northwest
Barbara MottelerClub Northwest
Michelle NealSeattle Running Club
Audrey O'BrienBowerman Athletic Club
Liane PancoastGreater Lowell Road Runners
Laurie PorterClub Northwest
Darlene SaevaGenesee Valley Harriers
Vickie SakamotoRiver City Rebels
Betsy SethTeam Red Lizard
Margot SheehanCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Nancy SimmonsTamalpa Runners, Inc.
Sarah TabbuttImpala Racing Team
Robin TannerAtlanta Track Club
Jennifer TeppoTeam Red Lizard
Karin UhlinEastside Runners
Ena WeinsteinAtlanta Track Club
Ruth YanaiSyracuse Track Club
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx