Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

Entries as of 12/10/11 11:03 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page. Entries and statuses subject to change.

Click here for an explanation of entry and declaration status categories
Questions about your entry? Contact Jim Estes (e-mail or 317-713-4661)

Skip to: men | women


Masters 50+ Men's 10 km
Atlanta Track Club - AJim Bitsko
Alfie Cronin
Gary Droze
Jeffery Dundas
John Kissane
Phil Richey
John Tuttle
Ken Youngers
Boise River Running Club - ARichard Christensen
Reid Harter
Roger Hefflinger
Werner Hoeger
Paul Johnson
Emil Magallanes
John Murray
Bowerman Athletic Club - ADavid Harding
Daniel Kearns
David Pearson
Richard Punches
Eugenio Vidales
Steven Young
Club Northwest - APaul Abdalla
Rick Becker
Joe Bisignano
Bob Brennand
David Cannon
Joe Sheeran
Michael Smith
David White-Espin
Club Northwest - BGreg Beyerlein
Mark Billett
Robinson Howell
Frederick Motteler
Rockwell Moulton
Ray Prentice
Denis Villeneuve
Jerry Zyskowski
Compex Racing - AJeff Ambos
Kevin Broady
Dale Campbell
Dave Clingan
Matt Ebiner
Ken Ernst
Ray Knerr
John Koningh
Eastside Runners - ANorbert Geer
Russell Otani
Roy Seliber
Mark Steen
John Swenson
Markus Van Achte
Empire Runners Club of Sonoma County - APaul Berg
John Harmon
Jonathan Hayden
Anderson Howard
Larry Meredith
Don Stewart
Ty Strange
Brad Zanetti
Genesee Valley Harriers - ACharlie Andrews
Ron Blackmore
David Bowen
Brian Dodge
Gary Moore
Gary Radford
Mark Rybinski
Bruce Wilkins
Greater Bellingham Running Club - AKendall Townsend
Steven Wade
Greater Lowell Road Runners - AJohn Barbour
Matthew Curran
William Dixon
Thomas Offenbacher
Glenn Stewart
Green Mountain Athletic Association - ALyman Clark
Norm Larson
Kevin McMahon
Jack Pilla
Keith Woodward
Running Republic of Boulder - AFred Beavers
Rick Bruess
Daniel Greer
Kyle Hubbart
Ted Kennedy
John Victoria
San Diego Track Club - ADavid Boos
Dave Spinler
Gregory Wagner
Jim Walsh
Adam Weiner
San Diego Track Club - BStephen Burch
Seattle Running Club - AMark Drangsholt
Cliff Richards
Scott Serpa
Kent Sizer
Win Van Pelt
So Cal Track Club - ASteve Brumwell
Mark Cleary
Perry Forrester
David Jackson
Brian Nelson
George Shackelford
Nolan Shaheed
William Ward
Syracuse Track Club - AJohn Austin
Don Hughes
Eric Maki
Team Red Lizard - ABrian Hansen
Tim Johnson
Joe Kregal
Bob Stiner
Tim Swietlik

Masters 50+ Women's 6 km
Atlanta Track Club - APaula May
Mary Richards
Robin Tanner
Margaret Taylor
Ena Weinstein
Boulder Road Runners - ASue Butcher
Lorraine Green
Vicki Hunter
Adelaida Leptich
Bowerman Athletic Club - ADeeann Dougherty
Liz McCullough
Audrey O'Brien
Club Northwest - AGail Hall
Regina Joyce
Kelly Kruell
Laurie Porter
Miriam Zderic
Club Northwest - BCarla Darr
Kathy Edris
Amy McVee
Barbara Motteler
Eastside Runners - ABecky Backstrom
Liz Hunter
Debbie Newell
Greater Lowell Road Runners - AKathleen Burley
Patty Foltz
Amanda Maffei
Susan Maslowski
Liane Pancoast
Impala Racing Team - AMo Bartley
Eileen Brennan-Erler
Diana Fitzpatrick
Sara Freitas
Sarah Tabbutt
Seattle Running Club - AJoy Cordell
Deborah Haffner
Mary Hanna
Michelle Neal
Syracuse Track Club - ASharon Ames
Carol Dodge
Patricia Ford
Coreen Steinbach
Ruth Yanai
Tamalpa Runners, Inc. - AChristine Kennedy
Christina Lachman
Nancy Simmons
Mary Wells
Mimi Willard
Team Red Lizard - AJeanette Groesz
Joanna Harper
Betsy Seth
Jennifer Teppo
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx