Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 12/10/11 11:02 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Questions about your entry? Contact Jim Estes (e-mail or 317-713-4661)

Skip to: men | women


Masters 45-49 Men's 10 km
Dan ArsenaultCompex Racing
Robert ArsenaultCompex Racing
Scott BickhamGenesee Valley Harriers
David BischoffGenesee Valley Harriers
Mike BlackmoreBowerman Athletic Club
Kristian BlaichAtlanta Track Club
Daniel BlauseyRunning Republic of Boulder
David BonautoGuerilla Running
Michael BrisboisClub Northwest
Ian BrownClub Northwest
Michael BuckhoffCompex Racing
Francis BurdettGreater Springfield Harriers, Inc
John Bursellunattached
Gary CattarinGreater Boston Track Club
Rob Connerunattached
Blair CosseyClub Northwest
Wayne CrandallGenesee Valley Harriers
Kelly CrawfordTeam Nebraska Brooks
Tad Davisunattached
Darren De ReuckRunning Republic of Boulder
James DerickGenesee Valley Harriers
Richard DisslyRunning Republic of Boulder
Joseph DudmanTeam Red Lizard
David EngstromOregon Track Club Masters (OTCM)
Timothy EnsignChattanooga Track Club
Daniel FederAsics Aggie Running Club
Stephen FetherRunning Republic of Boulder
Jerry FlanaganPamakids
Dan FranekBowerman Athletic Club
Dan FriesenEastside Runners
Joel Gillmanunattached
Peter HammerBoston Athletic Association
David HatfieldTeam Red Lizard
Mark HixsonHartford Track Club
Jeff HongoAsics Aggie Running Club
E J HrynowskiGreater Lowell Road Runners
Steve KartaliaBaltimore Washington Athletic Club
Craig KenworthyClub Northwest
Ken KoenigGreater Bellingham Running Club
Joseph LeMayGreater Springfield Harriers, Inc
Kent LemmeGreater Springfield Harriers, Inc
Lance LoganEastside Runners
Tracy LokkenFront Line Racing Team
Michael LynesClub Northwest
Dan ManciniRiver City Rebels
Danny MartinezCompex Racing
Sean MessiterClub Northwest
Kevin MillerKansas City Smoke
William MinehanChattanooga Track Club
Bill NewshamGate City Striders
Mike NierGenesee Valley Harriers
Keith O'BrienGreater Lowell Road Runners
John O'HearnClub Northwest
Kevin OlsonGreater Bellingham Running Club
Barry PhelpsGreater Boston Track Club
Charles PurnellClub Northwest
Fredrik RapaportTeam Red Lizard
Steve RichardsBowerman Athletic Club
Perry RodgersEastside Runners
Daniel SalazarGuerilla Running
Paul SmithGuerilla Running
Jeff SowardsEastside Runners
Michael StricklandAtlanta Track Club
Sid SullivanAsics Aggie Running Club
Paul Swensonunattached
Ben SzporlukTeam Ohio
David TerrisBowerman Athletic Club
Dean ThompsonChattanooga Track Club
Steve TrautweinTeam Red Lizard
Kraig VanderbeekTeam Nebraska Brooks
Matt WegenkaKansas City Smoke
Keefer WhanClub Northwest
David WhiteClub Northwest
Michael WoodwardRiver City Rebels
Tony YoungClub Northwest

Masters 45-49 Women's 6 km
Christina AshbyClub Northwest
Linda BarnhartTeam Nebraska Brooks
Maureen BischoffGenesee Valley Harriers
Trish BourneGreater Lowell Road Runners
Colleen De ReuckRunning Republic of Boulder
Teresa Depreyunattached
Carolyn DingwallPamakids
Erin FinneganEastside Runners
Tania FischerThe Janes Elite Racing
Lisa Garciaunattached
Gail GeigerGenesee Valley Harriers
Kathy HerzogTamalpa Runners, Inc.
Jeanine HolmlundLake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Michele KeaneAtlanta Track Club
Tina KleinAtlanta Track Club
Leslie Loperunattached
Katherine MacTavishTeam Red Lizard
Kathleen ManningAsics Aggie Running Club
Heather NugentSeattle Running Club
Linda OstenbergAsics Aggie Running Club
Susan PearsallCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Christine Reaserunattached
Shelagh SayersImpala Racing Team
Noreen SearlsAsics Aggie Running Club
Stacy ShawTeam Nebraska Brooks
Patti ShoreTamalpa Runners, Inc.
Karen SteenClub Northwest
Louise StephensPamakids
Kelle TaylorThe Janes Elite Racing
Mary ThaneMountain West Track Club
Alyssa TowerClub Northwest
Lisa TylorEastside Runners
Mary VidovichTamalpa Runners, Inc.
Valerie YoungTamalpa Runners, Inc.
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx