Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 12/10/11 11:02 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Questions about your entry? Contact Jim Estes (e-mail or 317-713-4661)

Skip to: men | women


Masters 40-44 Men's 10 km
Erich AckermannAsics Aggie Running Club
Michael AhernCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Scott AnsonEastside Runners
Michael BaileyClub Northwest
John BertaClub Northwest
Nicholas BowdenTrack Club L.A.
Ed BrooksRiver City Rebels
Edmund BurkePacers/New Balance
Malcolm CampbellAtlanta Track Club
Louis CarvalhoBaltimore Washington Athletic Club
Andrew ChanPamakids
Steven ChristensenKansas City Smoke
John CollinsClub Northwest
Daniel CrookerDirigo R.C.
Paul DeatonAtlanta Track Club
Craig Dicksonunattached
Roger DixAsics Aggie Running Club
Mark DonahueClub Northwest
Matthew FarleyBowerman Athletic Club
Donald GalloglyOregon Track Club Masters (OTCM)
Jose Garciaunattached
Gary GellinAsics Aggie Running Club
Timothy Goreunattached
Robert GroveAsics Aggie Running Club
Eric HartmannBowerman Athletic Club
Jeff HashimotoClub Northwest
Jerome HenryRunning Republic of Boulder
Greg HoulgateCompex Racing
Phil HudnallKansas City Smoke
John JohnsonGuerilla Running
Jeff JonesDirigo R.C.
Robert JulianBowerman Athletic Club
Tim JulianBowerman Athletic Club
Carl KadlicAsics Aggie Running Club
Jeffrey KellyGreater Boston Track Club
Bret KimpleBowerman Athletic Club
Ron KochanowiczKansas City Smoke
Coulter LeslieClub Northwest
Simon LessingRunning Republic of Boulder
Adam LucasPamakids
Gray MavheraCompex Racing
Christopher McBrideClub Northwest
David McCullochClub Northwest
Anthony McGrathPamakids
Doug McLucasGreater Boston Track Club
Lawrence MerrifieldBowerman Athletic Club
Ken MoranKansas City Smoke
Chris MorlanSpokane Distance Project
Kelly MortensonRun N Fun
John MossCompex Racing
Mason MyersRiver City Rebels
Michael NahomGreater Springfield Harriers, Inc
Chad NewtonAtlanta Track Club
Conrad OrloffBaltimore Washington Athletic Club
Edward ParrotGreater Springfield Harriers, Inc
John RaguinGreater Boston Track Club
Bill RaitterWest Valley Track Club
Sandu RebenciucGreater Springfield Harriers, Inc
David ReesBowerman Athletic Club
Robin RogersAtlanta Track Club
Ben SauvageClub Northwest
Daniel ShayeColonial Road Runners
Kevin SheehyGreater Boise Running Club
Ken SinclairOregon Track Club Masters (OTCM)
Kelley SlaytonTeam Red Lizard
Joe SneedChattanooga Track Club
Andrew SpauldingDirigo R.C.
Eric StabbAtlanta Track Club
Steve StenderTeam Nebraska Brooks
Matthew ThomasBowerman Athletic Club
Tony TorresCompex Racing
Quoc TranSeattle Running Club
Ken VendleyOregon Track Club Masters (OTCM)
Maury WebberEastside Runners
Glen WeissmanSeattle Running Club
Ken WempeAtlanta Track Club
Kevin WhiteColonial Road Runners
Everett WhitesideOregon Track Club Masters (OTCM)
Steve WilcoxAtlanta Track Club
Andres WrightBaltimore Washington Athletic Club
Keelyn WuDirigo R.C.

Masters 40-44 Women's 6 km
Angela AllenBowerman Athletic Club
Shiobbean ArcheyGreater Springfield Harriers, Inc
Jill BakerImpala Racing Team
Jennifer BolibolEastside Runners
Jennifer BrennanBowerman Athletic Club
Jennifer BurkeMountain West Track Club
Therese CaffreyCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Amber CruzanSeattle Running Club
Lydia DisslyRunning Republic of Boulder
Rebecca DuberryGenesee Valley Harriers
Susan EmpeyClub Northwest
Kimberley FeatherAtlanta Track Club
Michelle HolmesImpala Racing Team
Rachel HopkinsAtlanta Track Club
Natalie JetenskyTeam Nebraska Brooks
Chris Kimbroughunattached
Gwen LaphamClub Northwest
Kristy MaravellerSeattle Running Club
Amanda MarksThe Janes Elite Racing
Jackie MarksAtlanta Track Club
Marta McLaughlinGenesee Valley Harriers
Audra Naujokas-KnappGenesee Valley Harriers
Jenny NewtonMountain West Track Club
Christine OlenBoise River Running Club
Joann PavlovcakLake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Crista Princeunattached
Jennifer RubioAsics Aggie Running Club
Christy RundeTeam Red Lizard
Tara SargentAtlanta Track Club
Sandra SelbyEastside Runners
Dyan SimonClub Northwest
Amy SonsteinPamakids
Carole SwansonTeam Nebraska Brooks
Wendy TerrisTeam Red Lizard
Julie ThomasTeam Red Lizard
Nancy ThomasImpala Racing Team
Katharine TrappAtlanta Track Club
Lyudmila VasilyevaClub Northwest
Jill VollweilerCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Kimberly VotavaColonial Road Runners
Malinda WalkerPamakids
Michelle WeilerGenesee Valley Harriers
Shelly WilsonClub Northwest
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx