Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

Entries as of 12/10/11 11:03 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page. Entries and statuses subject to change.

Click here for an explanation of entry and declaration status categories
Questions about your entry? Contact Jim Estes (e-mail or 317-713-4661)

Skip to: men | women


Masters 40+ Men's 10 km
Asics Aggie Running Club - AErich Ackermann
Daniel Feder
Gary Gellin
Robert Grove
Jeff Hongo
Carl Kadlic
Kevin Ostenberg
Sid Sullivan
Asics Aggie Running Club - BThomas Cushman
Roger Dix
Joe Fabris
Kevin Searls
Atlanta Track Club - AKristian Blaich
Malcolm Campbell
Chad Newton
Robin Rogers
Eric Stabb
Michael Strickland
Ken Wempe
Steve Wilcox
Atlanta Track Club - BPaul Deaton
Baltimore Washington Athletic Club - ALouis Carvalho
Steve Kartalia
Elmer McPhail
Conrad Orloff
Andres Wright
Bowerman Athletic Club - AMike Blackmore
Dan Franek
Eric Hartmann
Robert Julian
Tim Julian
David Rees
Steve Richards
David Terris
Bowerman Athletic Club - BMatthew Farley
Lawrence Merrifield
Club Northwest - AMichael Bailey
John Collins
Mark Donahue
Jeff Hashimoto
Michael Lynes
David McCulloch
Ben Sauvage
Tony Young
Club Northwest - BJohn Berta
Blair Cossey
Craig Kenworthy
Christopher McBride
Sean Messiter
John O'Hearn
Charles Purnell
Keefer Whan
Club Northwest - CIan Brown
Karl Kunkle
Coulter Leslie
Dan Spencer
Richard Tomlinson
David White
Compex Racing - ADan Arsenault
Robert Arsenault
Michael Buckhoff
Greg Houlgate
Danny Martinez
Gray Mavhera
John Moss
Tony Torres
Dirigo R.C. - APete Bottomley
Daniel Crooker
Jeff Jones
Tom Ryan
Andrew Spaulding
Keelyn Wu
Eastside Runners - AScott Anson
Dan Friesen
Lance Logan
Perry Rodgers
Jeff Sowards
Maury Webber
Genesee Valley Harriers - AScott Bickham
David Bischoff
Wayne Crandall
James Derick
Mike Nier
Michael Reif
Greater Bellingham Running Club - AMark Bussell
Anthony Cava
Henry James
Ken Koenig
Kevin Olson
John Schick
Greater Boston Track Club - AGary Cattarin
Tom Derderian
Jeffrey Kelly
Doug McLucas
Barry Phelps
John Raguin
Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc - AFrancis Burdett
Joseph LeMay
Kent Lemme
Michael Nahom
Edward Parrot
Sandu Rebenciuc
Peter Stasz
Kansas City Smoke - ASteven Christensen
Phil Hudnall
Ron Kochanowicz
Keith Long
Kevin Miller
Ken Moran
Matt Wegenka
Oregon Track Club Masters (OTCM) - ALarry Coxe
David Engstrom
Donald Gallogly
Ken Sinclair
Ken Vendley
Patrick Wagner
Pamakids - AAndrew Chan
Jerry Flanagan
Mark Huffman
Adam Lucas
Anthony McGrath
John Spriggs
Paul Zager
River City Rebels - AEd Brooks
Andy Harris
Dan Mancini
Iain Mickle
Mason Myers
Michael Woodward
Running Republic of Boulder - ADaniel Blausey
Darren De Reuck
Richard Dissly
Stephen Fether
Jerome Henry
Simon Lessing
Team Nebraska Brooks - ASteve Stender
Team Red Lizard - AJoseph Dudman
David Hatfield
Fredrik Rapaport
Kelley Slayton
Steve Trautwein

Masters 40+ Women's 6 km
Asics Aggie Running Club - AKathleen Manning
Linda Ostenberg
Jennifer Rubio
Noreen Searls
Atlanta Track Club - AKimberley Feather
Rachel Hopkins
Michele Keane
Tina Klein
Jackie Marks
Tara Sargent
Katharine Trapp
Bowerman Athletic Club - AJennifer Brennan
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance - ATherese Caffrey
Susan Pearsall
Margot Sheehan
Jill Vollweiler
Club Northwest - ASusan Empey
Gwen Lapham
Dyan Simon
Karen Steen
Lyudmila Vasilyeva
Club Northwest - BChristina Ashby
Alyssa Tower
Shelly Wilson
Colonial Road Runners - AKimberly Votava
Eastside Runners - AJennifer Bolibol
Erin Finnegan
Sandra Selby
Lisa Tylor
Genesee Valley Harriers - AMaureen Bischoff
Rebecca Duberry
Marta McLaughlin
Audra Naujokas-Knapp
Michelle Weiler
Genesee Valley Harriers - BGail Geiger
Darlene Saeva
Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc - AShiobbean Archey
Carol L'Esperance
Impala Racing Team - AJill Baker
Michelle Holmes
Kerry Koller
Shelagh Sayers
Nancy Thomas
Mountain West Track Club - AJennifer Burke
Jenny Newton
Mary Thane
Pamakids - ACarolyn Dingwall
Amy Sonstein
Louise Stephens
Malinda Walker
Running Republic of Boulder - ALaura Bruess
Colleen De Reuck
Lydia Dissly
Seattle Running Club - AAmber Cruzan
Kristy Maraveller
Heather Nugent
Tamalpa Runners, Inc. - AKathy Herzog
Adele Ho
Patti Shore
Mary Vidovich
Valerie Young
Team Nebraska Brooks - ALinda Barnhart
Natalie Jetensky
Stacy Shaw
Carole Swanson
Team Red Lizard - AKatherine MacTavish
Christy Runde
Wendy Terris
Julie Thomas
The Janes Elite Racing - ATania Fischer
Amanda Marks
Kelle Taylor
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx