Join/Renew Now
Updated: July 15 (Men's High Jump, Men's Pole Vault, Men's Team Standings)
Updated: October 14 (DQ - Matthew Dibuono from Hammer Throw)
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Meet Records:   11.21  2003        Nolle Graham, LeMans TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyson, Keilah                Norfolk Real           11.39      11.76Q +0.0  1 
  2 Kutu-Akoi, Phobay            Southwest Sp           11.58      11.77Q  NWI  2 
  3 Khan, Miriam                 Shore Athlet           11.67      12.19Q +0.0  3 
  4 Morris, Brooklynn            Norfolk Real           11.84      11.92Q  NWI  2 
  5 Taylor, Taranisha            Norfolk Real           12.04      12.29Q +0.0  3 
  6 Cheatham, Royal              Providence C           11.90      12.43Q +0.0  1 
  7 Mitchell, Amber              Norfolk Real           12.25      12.35Q  NWI  2 
  8 Dumont, Akeisha              Dare 2 Dream           11.60      12.43Q +0.0  3 
  9 Tennessee, Skylar            Southwest Sp           11.98      12.47Q +0.0  1 
 10 Alli, Taofeqat               Central Park           12.32      12.53q +0.0  1 
 11 Frey, Sarah                  Club Northwe           12.48      12.57q +0.0  3 
 12 Caddle, Melissa              Central Park           12.38      12.67q  NWI  2 
 13 Nesfield, Tiffany            Vision Elite           12.00      12.76q  NWI  2 
 14 Figuereo, Noelia             Dare 2 Dream           12.10      12.77q +0.0  3 
 15 Ashman, Chianne              New Horizon            12.97      12.80q  NWI  2 
 16 Padilla, Antoinette          Usat Elite T           12.36      12.82q +0.0  1 
 17 Green, Zafirah               Colonial Tra           12.69      12.83q +0.0  1 
 18 Beckford, Shantel            Sudden Impac           12.70      12.83q  NWI  2 
 19 Quattlebaum, Ashley          Penntucky Sp           12.58      12.99   NWI  2 
 20 Sanders, Shyneice            Providence C           12.55      13.17  +0.0  3 
 21 Simons, Heidi                Dare 2 Dream           12.60      13.20  +0.0  1 
 22 DaSilva, Deonna              Providence C           12.80      13.41  +0.0  3 
 23 Fletcher, Tiera              Greater Bost           12.92      13.44  +0.0  3 
 24 Folkes, Yanique              Garden State                      13.57  +0.0  1 
 25 Liu, Rebecca Jo              Staten Islan                      14.43  +0.0  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Meet Records:   11.21  2003        Nolle Graham, LeMans TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyson, Keilah                Norfolk Real           11.76      11.73  -1.3  2  10   
  2 Kutu-Akoi, Phobay            Southwest Sp           11.77      11.83  -1.3  2   8   
  3 Khan, Miriam                 Shore Athlet           12.19      12.04  -1.3  2   6   
  4 Taylor, Taranisha            Norfolk Real           12.29      12.18  -1.3  2   5   
  5 Dumont, Akeisha              Dare 2 Dream           12.43      12.27  -1.3  2   4   
  6 Mitchell, Amber              Norfolk Real           12.35      12.28  -1.3  2   3   
  7 Cheatham, Royal              Providence C           12.43      12.48  -1.3  2   2   
  8 Tennessee, Skylar            Southwest Sp           12.47     J12.60  -1.3  2   1
 -- Morris, Brooklynn            Norfolk Real           11.92         FS  -1.3  2 

B Final   
  1 Figuereo, Noelia             Dare 2 Dream           12.77     J12.58  -0.7  1 
  2 Ashman, Chianne              New Horizon            12.80      12.86  -0.7  1 
  3 Padilla, Antoinette          Usat Elite T           12.82      12.88  -0.7  1 

 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Meet Records:   22.70  2002        Crystal Cox, NC Elite                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Patricia               Southwest Sp           22.73      24.35q  0.1  1 
  2 Cavin, Aisha                 Columbus Eli           23.98      24.52q -1.3  2 
  3 Morris, Brooklynn            Norfolk Real           24.24      24.56q -2.9  3 
  4 Dumont, Akeisha              Dare 2 Dream           24.40      24.87q -1.3  4 
  5 LaRose, Keishana             Central Park           24.95      24.94q  0.1  1 
  6 Khan, Miriam                 Shore Athlet           24.50      24.98q -1.3  4 
  7 Taylor, Taranisha            Norfolk Real           24.80      25.16q -1.3  2 
  8 Caddle, Melissa              Central Park           25.80      25.22q -1.3  4 
  9 Mitchell, Amber              Norfolk Real           25.11      25.25q -1.3  4 
 10 Green, Zafirah               Colonial Tra           25.82      25.34q -1.3  4 
 11 Wright, Andrea               Norfolk Real           25.90      25.46q -1.3  4 
 12 Taylor, Christiana           Greater Phil           25.64      25.51q  0.1  1 
 13 Figuereo, Noelia             Dare 2 Dream           25.03      25.53q  0.1  1 
 14 Miller, Heather              Central Park           25.55      25.67q -1.3  2 
 15 Agara, Comfort               Southwest Sp           25.05      25.81q -1.3  2 
 16 Tennessee, Skylar            Southwest Sp           25.09      26.05q -2.9  3 
 17 Zivic, Maureen               Central Park           26.29      26.43  -2.9  3 
 18 Alli, Taofeqat               Central Park           25.70      26.45  -1.3  2 
 19 Greer, Naja                  Columbus Eli           25.50      26.53  -2.9  3 
 20 Quattlebaum, Ashley          Penntucky Sp           25.56      26.56   0.1  1 
 21 Padilla, Antoinette          Usat Elite T                      26.58  -1.3  2 
 22 Sanders, Shyneice            Providence C           25.80      27.28  -2.9  3 
 23 Folkes, Yanique              Garden State                      27.76   0.1  1 
 24 DaSilva, Deonna              Providence C           26.50      28.04   0.1  1 
 25 Cunningham, Sierra Leone     Providence C           26.40      28.34  -1.3  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Meet Records:   22.70  2002        Crystal Cox, NC Elite                       
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Patricia               Southwest Sp           24.35      23.70   NWI  2  10   
  2 Morris, Brooklynn            Norfolk Real           24.56      24.02   NWI  2   8   
  3 Cavin, Aisha                 Columbus Eli           24.52      24.30   NWI  2   6   
  4 LaRose, Keishana             Central Park           24.94      24.69   NWI  2   5   
  5 Dumont, Akeisha              Dare 2 Dream           24.87      24.86   NWI  2   4   
  6 Taylor, Taranisha            Norfolk Real           25.16      24.90   NWI  2   3   
  7 Caddle, Melissa              Central Park           25.22      25.33   NWI  2   2 
  
B final  
  1 Green, Zafirah               Colonial Tra           25.34      25.76  -2.2  1   1   
  2 Taylor, Christiana           Greater Phil           25.51      25.82  -2.2  1 
  3 Figuereo, Noelia             Dare 2 Dream           25.53      26.00  -2.2  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Meet Records:   51.61  2007        Aliann Pompey, Shore Athletic Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pompey, Aliann               Shore Athlet           51.92      51.66   4  10   
  2 Hall, Patricia               Southwest Sp           51.40      52.15   4   8   
  3 Wesh, Marlena                Norfolk Real           52.28      53.97   4   6   
  4 LaRose, Keishana             Central Park           54.56      54.14   4   5   
  5 Jones, Cassandra             Norfolk Real           56.21      55.20   3   4   
  6 Agara, Comfort               Southwest Sp           55.49      55.48   3   3   
  7 Dumont, Akeisha              Dare 2 Dream           55.70      55.49   3   2   
  8 Thorpe, Keishia              U.S. Elite I           56.31      55.69   3   1   
  9 Green, Zafirah               Colonial Tra           57.83      56.14   2 
 10 Zivic, Maureen               Central Park           56.55      56.41   2 
 11 Watson, Josephine            New Horizon            58.60      57.79   2 
 12 Metz, Jennifer               Westchester                       58.22   1 
 13 Pedersen, Maya               Columbus Eli           56.84      58.62   2 
 14 Braboy, Daria                Providence C           57.20      58.98   2 
 15 Bell, Champagne              Norfolk Real           53.86      59.03   4 
 16 Romulus, Joy                 Central Park           59.21      59.62   2 
 17 O'Brien, Sara                Greater Bost         1:00.03      59.66   1 
 18 Blackwell, Taylor            Hummingbird            58.90    1:02.68   2 
 19 Cunningham, Sierra Leone     Providence C           59.00    1:08.97   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Meet Records:   2:03.94  2007        Neisha Bernard-Thomas, U.S. Elite Internat
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Althea             Elite Health         2:06.55    2:08.39   10   
  2 Herrick, Stephanie           Central Park         2:05.98    2:09.49    8   
  3 Thielke, Claire              Southwest Sp         2:08.51    2:10.58    6   
  4 Morton, Shannon              Norfolk Real         2:13.21    2:13.63    5   
  5 Johnson, Megan               Club Northwe                    2:14.18    4   
  6 Henkel, Lauren               Shore Athlet         2:13.80    2:15.34    3   
  7 Robinson, Cydney             Norfolk Real         2:10.58    2:15.42    2   
  8 McGrath, Nora                Westchester          2:18.00    2:17.12    1   
  9 Montgomery, April            New Balance          2:11.52    2:17.59  
 10 Bradshaw, Andrea             Central Park         2:14.98    2:19.25  
 11 Cornell, Danielle            Starlets Tra         2:17.37    2:21.98  
 -- Composti, Jeanna             New York Ath                        DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Meet Records:   4:13.79  2001        Collette Liss, Indiana Invaders           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Jane                 Club Northwe         4:20.67    4:24.48   10   
  2 Bell, Rolanda                New York Ath         4:22.58    4:31.03    8   
  3 Wetzel, Rose                 Club Northwe         4:48.45    4:31.11    6   
  4 Paaso, Kris                  New Balance          4:23.54    4:31.83    5   
  5 Herrick, Stephanie           Central Park         4:30.04    4:32.86    4   
  6 Johnson, Megan               Club Northwe         4:33.88    4:35.07    3   
  7 Malloy, Caitlin              New Balance          4:36.53    4:36.85    2   
  8 Fontana, Lauren              Starlets Tra         4:37.45    4:41.59    1   
  9 Tidwell, Raquel              On the Run R         4:46.65    4:42.82  
 10 Becker, Sarna                Club Northwe         4:42.58    4:42.84  
 11 McCabe, Allison              Greater Bost         4:53.35    4:45.26  
 12 Morris, Maggie               Syracuse Cha                    4:49.53  
 13 Tanner, Natalie              Westchester          4:52.00    4:50.51  
 14 Bradshaw, Andrea             Central Park         4:49.70    4:51.73  
 15 Lee, Jennifer                Greater Bost         4:53.68    4:53.81  
 16 Ricketson, Emily             Greater Bost         4:53.11    4:55.84  
 17 Melian, Christina            Staten Islan                    5:01.25  
 18 Russo, Alex                  Starlets Tra         4:49.09    5:02.77  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Meet Records:   16:11.07  2006        Emily Field, Luke's Locker               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Jane                 Club Northwe        16:21.06   16:52.05   10   
  2 Bell, Rolanda                New York Ath                   17:03.76    8   
  3 Field, Emily                 The Janes El        16:46.00   17:05.50    6   
  4 Paaso, Kris                  New Balance          9:47.84   17:33.78    5   
  5 Becker, Sarna                Club Northwe        17:38.66   17:37.64    4   
  6 Lemberger, Sharon            Westchester                    17:59.71    3   
  7 Zavorka, Megan               Team Nebrask        18:00.44   18:04.09    2   
  8 Murphy, Joanna               New Balance         17:29.72   18:13.99    1   
  9 Wu, Cambria                  The Janes El        17:56.00   18:16.56  
 10 Merritt, Erin                Central Park        11:27.91   18:25.95  
 11 Mullen, Caroline             New Balance         18:01.75   18:31.97  
 12 Raymond, Emily               Greater Bost        18:17.53   18:42.79  
 13 Arouca, Kerry                New Balance         17:56.16   18:51.57  
 14 Montez, Sarah                The Janes El        17:54.00   19:06.08  
 15 Schillaci, Sarah             Central Park        18:27.75   19:11.92  
 16 Joyce, Colleen               The Janes El        17:34.00   19:19.13  
 17 Maletz, Kristina             Central Park        17:29.82   19:20.06  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Meet Records:   34:55.86  7/8/2011    Claudia Copeland, Club Northwe           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Copeland, Claudia            Club Northwe        34:18.79   34:55.86   10   
  2 Field, Emily                 The Janes El        35:21.00   35:01.47    8   
  3 Todd, Melissa                Kansas City         34:34.00   36:56.47    6   
  4 Conlon, Aileen               Central Park        35:58.51   37:44.87    5   
  5 Phillips, Rachel             Greater Texa        37:11.77   37:50.99    4   
  6 Vollweiler, Jill             Central Park        38:22.00   38:26.49    3   
  7 Irvin, Katharine             Central Park        36:09.04   38:40.85    2   
  8 Pavkovitch, Maria            Central Park        38:02.20   39:11.65    1   
  9 Berry, Laura                 ConnQuest           38:21.00   39:28.97  
 10 Carter, Lauren               Central Park        38:31.00   40:53.16  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Meet Records:   13.15  2005        Antoinette Wilks, New York Elite            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nesfield, Tiffany            Vision Elite           14.01      14.23Q +0.0  2 
  2 Kirby, Wanetta               Norfolk Real           13.84      14.58Q +0.0  3 
  3 Gaines, Jessie               Norfolk Real           13.30      14.59Q +0.0  1 
  4 Williams, Rebecca            Central Park           13.80      14.79Q +0.0  3 
  5 Marshall, Shameka            Shore Athlet           13.43      14.86Q +0.0  2 
  6 Lott, Leah                   Norfolk Real           14.10      14.94Q +0.0  1 
  7 Taylor, Taranisha            Norfolk Real           14.63      14.95q +0.0  3 
  8 Coleman, Natasha             Southwest Sp           14.16      14.99q +0.0  1 
  9 Ellick, Tiffany              Norfolk Real           14.83      15.05q +0.0  1 
 10 Miller, Heather              Central Park           14.64      15.08  +0.0  2 
 11 Salke, Katherine             Shore Athlet           14.63      15.13  +0.0  3 
 12 Wilson, Ariana               Shore Athlet           14.79      15.20  +0.0  1 
 13 Harper, Amani                Norfolk Real           15.17      15.39  +0.0  2 
 14 Di Luca, Tara                Westchester                       15.70  +0.0  1 
 15 Scott, Chelsea               Columbus Eli           14.30      16.04  +0.0  2 
 16 Byers, Trace                 Central Park           15.73      16.33  +0.0  3 
 17 Petruch, Julia               Shore Athlet           16.04      16.51  +0.0  3 
 18 Jackson, Lateaque            QuickSilver                       17.78  +0.0  2 
 19 Nkrumah, Alexandra           Central Park           16.41      20.60  +0.0  2 
 20 Strebeck, Lauryn             Garden State           16.53      22.03  +0.0  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
Meet Records:   13.15  2005        Antoinette Wilks, New York Elite            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Shameka            Shore Athlet           14.86      13.55  -1.7  10   
  2 Williams, Rebecca            Central Park           14.79      13.94  -1.7   8   
  3 Kirby, Wanetta               Norfolk Real           14.58      13.95  -1.7   6   
  4 Nesfield, Tiffany            Vision Elite           14.23      14.00  -1.7   5   
  5 Lott, Leah                   Norfolk Real           14.94      14.31  -1.7   4   
  6 Ellick, Tiffany              Norfolk Real           15.05      14.50  -1.7   3   
  7 Coleman, Natasha             Southwest Sp           14.99      14.72  -1.7   2   
  8 Taylor, Taranisha            Norfolk Real           14.95      14.86  -1.7   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Meet Records:   57.83  2006        Michelle Burger, Executive TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 MacIntosh, Raisin            Southwest Sp           58.55      58.71   2  10   
  2 Thorpe, Keishia              U.S. Elite I         1:01.43    1:01.26   2   8   
  3 Klett, Jessica               Greater Bost         1:02.63    1:01.89   2   6   
  4 Frey, Sarah                  Club Northwe         1:03.43    1:03.25   2   5   
  5 Kearney, Khadeja             Norfolk Real         1:02.42    1:03.56   2   4   
  6 Harper, Amani                Norfolk Real         1:07.44    1:03.63   1   3   
  7 Wright, Chelsea              Norfolk Real         1:07.75    1:06.11   1   2   
  8 Wesh, Marlena                Norfolk Real           57.49    1:06.16   2   1   
  9 Jackson, Lateaque            QuickSilver                     1:07.43   1 
 10 Petruch, Julia               Shore Athlet         1:07.02    1:07.43   1 
 11 Scott, Chelsea               Columbus Eli         1:02.00    1:07.67   2 
 12 Thaler, Victoria             Shore Athlet         1:08.20    1:09.42   1 
 13 Davis, My'Angel              Shore Athlet         1:06.20    1:09.93   2 
 14 Clark, Deanna                Central Park         1:12.50    1:11.05   1 
 15 Nkrumah, Alexandra           Central Park         1:07.08    1:12.20   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
Meet Records:   10:08.80  2007        Dawn Cromer, Pacers/Brooks RT            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ricardi Keller, Lois         Club Northwe        10:07.18   10:19.32   10   
  2 Higgins, Lesley              New York Ath        10:07.46   10:42.17    8   
  3 Zavorka, Megan               Team Nebrask        11:17.95   10:45.99    6   
  4 Barnaby, Victoria            Greater Bost        11:01.82   11:14.15    5   
  5 Gardynski, Jennifer          Greater Bost        11:10.29   11:23.69    4   
  6 Peters, Bevin                Central Park        11:09.97   11:27.30    3   
  7 Liebrecht, Alma              Central Park        11:47.80   11:48.87    2   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Meet Records:   45.75  2006        Executive Track Club, Executive Track Club  
                       Berger, Render, Dawkins, Robinson                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Norfolk Real Deal Track Club  'A'                              45.92   2  10   
     1) Mitchell, Amber                 2) Ellick, Tiffany                
     3) Taylor, Taranisha               4) Tyson, Keilah                  
  2 Southwest Sprinters TC  'A'                         44.60      46.42   2   8   
     1) Coleman, Natasha                2) Tennessee, Skylar              
     3) Sesay, Ola                      4) Kutu-Akoi, Phobay              
  3 Central Park Track Club  'A'                        49.49      47.57   2   6   
     1) Caddle, Melissa                 2) Miller, Heather                
     3) Williams, Rebecca               4) Alli, Taofeqat                 
  4 Columbus Elite  'A'                                 49.00      47.80   2   5   
     1) Pedersen, Maya                  2) Greer, Naja                    
     3) Scott, Chelsea                  4) Cavin, Aisha                   
  5 Dare 2 Dream  'A'                                43:07.00      49.31   2   4   
     1) Figuereo, Noelia                2) Dumont, Akeisha                
     3) Simons, Heidi                   4) Doriscat, Prisna               
  6 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                                       49.61   2   3   
     1) Buckley, Ann-Marie              2) James, Aiyanna                 
     3) Wilson, Ariana                  4) Hall, Yazmin                   
  7 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      49.04      49.79   2   2   
     1) Taylor, Dacia                   2) Klett, Jessica                 
     3) Harlow, Jennifer                4) O'Brien, Sara                  
  8 Garden State Track Club  'A'                        54.00     X52.45   2 
     1) Ingram, Ataysia                 2) Strebeck, Lauryn               
     3) Folkes, Yanique                 4) Booker, Quanisha               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Meet Records:   3:42.66  7/9/2011    Norfolk Real Deal Track Club, Norfolk Real
                         C Jones, C Bell, C Robinson, M Wesh               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Norfolk Real Deal Track Club  'A'                            3:42.66   2  10   
     1) Jones, Cassandra                2) Bell, Champagne                
     3) Robinson, Cydney                4) Wesh, Marlena                  
  2 Central Park Track Club  'A'                      3:55.37    3:42.86   2   8   
     1) Miller, Heather                 2) Caddle, Melissa                
     3) Zivic, Maureen                  4) LaRose, Keishana               
  3 Columbus Elite  'A'                               3:50.00    4:02.62   2   6   
     1) Pedersen, Maya                  2) Scott, Chelsea                 
     3) Greer, Naja                     4) Cavin, Aisha                   
  4 Club Northwest  'A'                                          4:07.09   1   5   
     1) Frey, Sarah                     2) Ricardi Keller, Lois           
     3) Johnson, Megan                  4) Larson, Jane                   
  5 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                               4:08.36   1   4   
     1) Klett, Jessica                  2) O'Brien, Sara                  
     3) Lee, Jennifer                   4) Barnaby, Victoria              
  6 Central Park Track Club  'B'                                x4:11.24   1 
     1) Dupuy, Danica                   2) Heath, Tyrona                  
     3) Nkrumah, Alexandra              4) Ciccarelli, Ashley             
  7 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                                     4:13.02   2   3   
     1) Petruch, Julia                  2) Wilson, Ariana                 
     3) Walles, Maurelhena              4) Davis, My'Angel                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Meet Records:   8:51.80  2006        Greater Boston TC, Greater Boston TC      
                         Powell, Lee, Occean, Willard                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Park Track Club  'A'                      9:16.86    9:15.98   10   
     1) Peters, Bevin                   2) Dupuy, Danica                  
     3) Bradshaw, Andrea                4) Herrick, Stephanie             
  2 Norfolk Real Deal Track Club  'A'                            9:21.14    8   
     1) Morton, Shannon                 2) Wright, Chelsea                
     3) Jones, Cassandra                4) Robinson, Cydney               
  3 Club Northwest  'A'                                          9:23.70    6   
     1) Johnson, Megan                  2) Copeland, Claudia              
     3) Becker, Sarna                   4) Wetzel, Rose                   
  4 Westchester Track Club  'A'                                  9:25.27    5   
     1) Rizzo, Charlotte                2) Metz, Jennifer                 
     3) Reifer, Jessica                 4) McGrath, Nora                  
  5 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                               9:40.33    4   
     1) Ricketson, Emily                2) Lee, Jennifer                  
     3) Barnaby, Victoria               4) McCabe, Allison                
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
Meet Records:   3:57.74  7/9/2011    Southwest Sprinters TC, Southwest Sp      
                         P Kutu-Akoi, P Hall, R MacIntosh, C Agara         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southwest Sprinters TC  'A'                                  3:57.74   10   
     1) Kutu-Akoi, Phobay               2) Hall, Patricia                 
     3) MacIntosh, Raisin               4) Agara, Comfort                 
  2 Norfolk Real Deal Track Club  'A'                            4:01.95    8   
     1) Wright, Andrea                  2) Kearney, Khadeja               
     3) Harper, Amani                   4) Morton, Shannon                
  3 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                                     4:05.01    6   
     1) Wilson, Ariana                  2) Khan, Miriam                   
     3) Pompey, Aliann                  4) Henkel, Lauren                 
  4 Central Park Track Club  'A'                      4:07.07    4:15.99    5   
     1) Alli, Taofeqat                  2) Caddle, Melissa                
     3) Herrick, Stephanie              4) Zivic, Maureen                 
  5 Club Northwest  'A'                                          4:23.80    4   
     1) Frey, Sarah                     2) Becker, Sarna                  
     3) Johnson, Megan                  4) Wetzel, Rose                   
  6 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                    4:20.99    4:25.83    3   
     1) Harlow, Jennifer                2) Taylor, Dacia                  
     3) Hammond, Katie                  4) Barnaby, Victoria              
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
Meet Records:   11:06.56  2004        Indiana Invaders, Indiana Invaders       
                          French, Smith, Hein, Liss                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Club Northwest  'A'                                         11:59.16   10   
     1) Frey, Sarah                     2) Wetzel, Rose                   
     3) Larson, Jane                    4) Ricardi Keller, Lois           
  2 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                   11:48.92   12:28.14    8   
     1) Ricketson, Emily                2) Fletcher, Tiera                
     3) Gardynski, Jennifer             4) McCabe, Allison                
  3 The Janes Elite Racing  'A'                      12:21.00   12:34.24    6   
     1) Wu, Cambria                     2) Montez, Sarah                  
     3) Joyce, Colleen                  4) Field, Emily                   
  4 Central Park Track Club  'A'                     12:01.30   12:42.09    5   
     1) Peters, Bevin                   2) Heath, Tyrona                  
     3) Romulus, Joy                    4) Herrick, Stephanie             
  5 Westchester Track Club  'A'                                 12:57.64    4   
     1) McGrath, Nora                   2) Reifer, Jessica                
     3) Metz, Jennifer                  4) Tanner, Natalie                
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
Meet Records:   1.83m  2001        Stacy-Ann Grant, Shore Athletic Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frederick, Priscilla         Shore Athlet           1.83m      1.79m   10   
  2 Brogdon, Jenny               Club Northwe           1.73m      1.74m    8   
  3 Kirby, Wanetta               Norfolk Real           1.70m      1.69m    6   
  4 Dailey-Harris, Dakota        Providence C           1.76m     J1.69m    5   
  5 Denmark, Teiara              Norfolk Real           1.65m      1.64m    3.50
  5 Harlow, Jennifer             Greater Bost           1.68m      1.64m    3.50
  7 Brathwaite, Shemayra         Central Park           1.66m     J1.64m    2   
  8 Marks, Beth                  Shore Athlet           1.72m     J1.64m    0.50
  8 Paladino, Fiona              Shore Athlet           1.72m     J1.64m    0.50
 10 Mcconney, Epiphany           Jumps, NY                        J1.64m  
 11 Miller, Heather              Central Park           1.66m      1.59m  
 12 Fletcher, Jeana              Central Park           1.57m     J1.59m  
 13 Williams, Alexa              Shore Athlet           1.63m     J1.59m  
 14 Lewis, Carolyn               Norfolk Real           1.62m      1.54m  
 -- Melian, Christina            Staten Islan                         NH  
 -- Ford, Javona                 Shore Athlet           1.60m         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
Meet Records:   4.11m  2002        Shannon Gallagher, Indiana Invaders         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ciambra, Rita                Greater Bost           4.10m      4.00m   10   
 -- Lewis, Carolyn               Norfolk Real           3.35m         NH  
 -- Duffy, Stephanie             Hudson Valle           4.15m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
Meet Records:   6.70m  2009        Alice Falaiye, Southwest Sprinters TC       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Shameka            Shore Athlet           6.62m      6.36m  +0.0  10   
  2 Sesay, Ola                   Southwest Sp           6.65m      6.34m  +0.0   8   
  3 Coleman, Natasha             Southwest Sp           6.46m      5.82m  +0.0   6   
  4 Tyson, Keilah                Norfolk Real           5.56m      5.80m  +0.0   4.50
  4 Bell, Champagne              Norfolk Real           6.10m      5.80m  +0.0   4.50
  6 Kirby, Wanetta               Norfolk Real           5.89m      5.67m  +0.0   3   
  7 Denmark, Teiara              Norfolk Real           5.88m      5.66m  +0.0   2   
  8 Miller, Heather              Central Park           5.62m      5.62m  +0.0   1   
  9 Cheatham, Royal              Providence C           5.81m      5.47m  -0.1 
 10 Taylor, Christiana           Greater Phil           5.61m      5.46m  +0.0 
 11 Taliaferro, Briana           Norfolk Real           5.56m      5.45m  -0.1 
 12 Williams, Rebecca            Central Park           5.47m      5.41m  +0.0 
 13 Lewis, Carolyn               Norfolk Real           5.56m      5.30m  +0.0 
 14 Williams, Alexa              Shore Athlet           5.40m      5.23m  +0.0 
 15 Dailey-Harris, Dakota        Providence C           5.44m      5.17m  +0.0 
 16 Mitchell, Amber              Norfolk Real           5.45m      5.14m  +0.0 
 17 Ellick, Tiffany              Norfolk Real           5.48m      5.13m  +0.0 
 18 Ford, Javona                 Shore Athlet           5.61m      5.11m  +0.0 
 19 Paladino, Fiona              Shore Athlet           5.48m      4.86m  +0.0 
 20 Egbuta, Amanda               Central Park           5.04m      4.84m  +0.0 
 21 Nkrumah, Alexandra           Central Park           4.96m      4.74m  +0.0 
 22 Mangum, Kim                  Providence C           5.36m      4.67m  +0.0 
 23 Alli, Taofeqat               Central Park           5.68m      4.62m  -0.1 
 24 Strebeck, Lauryn             Garden State           5.01m      4.49m  +0.0 
 25 Liu, Rebecca Jo              Staten Islan                      4.42m  +0.0 
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
Meet Records:   13.92m  2009        Ayanna Alexander, Greater Boston TC        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Smock, Amanda                Team Nodak            14.07m     13.80m   1.5  10   
  2 Manning, Crystal             Chula Vista           13.98m     13.54m  -0.9   8   
  3 Miller, Heather              Central Park          12.24m     12.26m   1.1   6   
  4 Denmark, Teiara              Norfolk Real          12.01m     12.00m   3.7   5   
  5 Lewis, Carolyn               Norfolk Real          11.58m     11.52m   1.6   4   
  6 Braboy, Daria                Providence C          11.58m     11.38m  -0.9   3   
 -- Ford, Javona                 Shore Athlet          11.80m       FOUL       
 -- Strebeck, Lauryn             Garden State          11.15m       FOUL       
 -- Ellick, Tiffany              Norfolk Real          11.91m       FOUL       
 -- Mangum, Kim                  Providence C          11.70m       FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
Meet Records:   15.60m  7/8/2011    Aubrey Baxter, Team Nebrask                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baxter, Aubrey               Team Nebrask          14.93m     15.60m   10   
  2 Wilson, Lisa                 Greater Bost          15.25m     15.00m    8   
  3 King, Chanel                 Central Park          13.62m     13.05m    6   
  4 Beaver, Ashley               Central Park          13.64m     12.70m    5   
  5 Verdier, Ritshell            Central Park          12.34m     12.51m    4   
  6 Davis, Cherraine             Shore Athlet          13.03m     12.18m    3   
  7 Connor, Stacey               Greater Bost          12.51m     12.17m    2   
  8 Ingram, Bridgette            Lemans Track          12.50m     11.98m    1   
  9 Riettie, Kateema             Central Park          12.72m     11.58m  
 10 Kennedy, Alexis              Shore Athlet          12.39m     10.77m  
 11 Hern, Kimery                 Club Northwe                     10.65m  
 12 Weems, Ashli                 Shore Athlet          10.64m     10.60m  
 13 Rashid, Zakiya               Norfolk Real                      9.80m  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
Meet Records:   48.78m  7/9/2011    Sylvia Galarza, Shore Athlet               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galarza, Sylvia              Shore Athlet          50.67m     48.78m   10   
  2 Wilson, Lisa                 Greater Bost          52.18m     48.58m    8   
  3 Baxter, Aubrey               Team Nebrask          47.05m     45.40m    6   
  4 Hern, Kimery                 Club Northwe                     44.21m    5   
  5 Connor, Stacey               Greater Bost          46.28m     43.80m    4   
  6 Verdier, Ritshell            Central Park          39.82m     43.15m    3   
  7 Weems, Ashli                 Shore Athlet          39.92m     39.61m    2   
  8 Beaver, Ashley               Central Park          41.41m     38.51m    1   
  9 King, Chanel                 Central Park          43.37m     37.98m  
 10 Kennedy, Alexis              Shore Athlet          39.98m     35.18m  
 11 Rashid, Zakiya               Norfolk Real                     23.93m  
 -- Johnson, Kadijah             Providence C          40.50m       FOUL  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
Meet Records:   63.13m  7/8/2011    Ashley Harbin, ConnQuest                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harbin, Ashley               ConnQuest             65.62m     63.13m   10   
  2 Baxter, Aubrey               Team Nebrask          65.53m     63.08m    8   
  3 Thayer, Amy                  Shore Athlet          60.32m     56.98m    6   
  4 Hern, Kimery                 Club Northwe          60.66m     55.72m    5   
  5 Balogun, Bidemi              ConnQuest             55.66m     52.44m    4   
  6 Johnson, Kadijah             Providence C          41.00m     44.71m    3   
  7 King, Chanel                 Central Park          45.65m     44.54m    2   
  8 Gricus, Amanda               Greater Bost          48.13m     40.89m    1   
  9 McGreggor, Kristal           Lemans Track          44.51m     39.47m  
 10 Browne, Janina               Central Park          43.91m     35.56m  
 11 Beaver, Ashley               Central Park          42.24m     34.78m  
 -- Wilson, Lisa                 Greater Bost          56.22m       FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Meet Records:   54.78m  2008        Kateema Riettie, Nike Central              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riettie, Kateema             Central Park          54.18m     47.98m   10   
  2 Austin, Jennifer             Shore Athlet          52.18m     46.61m    8   
  3 Jimenez, Maria               QuickSilver                      37.27m    6   
  4 Baxter, Aubrey               Team Nebrask                     35.50m    5   
  5 Zollman, Grace               Central Park          51.89m     34.68m    4   
  6 Ford, Javona                 Shore Athlet          41.46m     33.48m    3   
  7 Dombrowski, Brittany         ConnQuest             42.48m     32.05m    2   
  8 Wilk, Katherine              Shore Athlet          37.70m     29.08m    1   
  9 Wright, Chelsea              Norfolk Real                     26.85m  
 10 Connor, Stacey               Greater Bost                     21.18m  
 11 Hern, Kimery                 Club Northwe                     20.76m  
 -- Weems, Ashli                 Shore Athlet          33.52m      XFOUL  
 
Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Meet Records:   22:54.73  2005        Joanne Dow, New England Race Walkers     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michta, Maria                Walk Usa            22:55.55   23:30.79   10   
  2 Vellucci, Lisa               Eastside Rac                   28:46.06    8   
  3 Maranchuck, Kelly            Walk Usa            27:04.43   29:24.27    6   
  4 Michta, Katie                Walk Usa            27:22.46   30:13.97    5   
  5 Mahin, Sophia                Park Racewal        30:28.40   31:36.35    4   
  6 Lindoe, Holly                Walk Usa            29:03.20   33:12.03    3   
  7 La Porta, Sarah              Walk Usa            31:29.10   33:21.95    2   
  8 Armstrong, Cheryl            Raleigh Walk        32:48.38   33:25.18    1   
 -- Taylor, Erin                 Shore Athlet        23:57.01         DQ  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Meet Records:   10.20  2006        C.Moore/C.Campbell, Cheetahs Int/Executive  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Christopher          Norfolk Real           10.54      10.59Q  NWI  4 
  2 Campbell, Clement            The Executiv           10.38      10.60Q +0.0  1 
  3 Agyapong, Ashhad             Shore Athlet           10.42      10.76Q -0.2  2 
  4 Thompson, Kevin              Shore Athlet           10.43      10.79Q +0.0  3 
  5 Anderson, Aaron              Vision Elite           10.51      10.68Q  NWI  4 
  6 Bascom, Jeremy               Central Park           10.60      10.78Q -0.2  2 
  7 Thomas, Zamir                Zenith Veloc           10.66      10.84Q +0.0  3 
  8 Egbe, Amechi                 Westchester            10.63      10.90Q +0.0  1 
  9 Sturdivant, Andre            Shore Athlet           10.56      10.85Q +0.0  3 
 10 Robbins-Lockhart, Leonar     Sudden Impac           10.70      10.97Q  NWI  4 
 11 Crichlow, Adrian             Central Park           10.77      11.05Q +0.0  1 
 12 Gray, Keantwon               Southwest Sp           10.71      11.09Q -0.2  2 
 13 Nichols, Kevin               Norfolk Real           10.71      10.95q +0.0  3 
 14 Drake, Ryan                  Kansas City            10.90      10.97q  NWI  4 
 15 Wesley, Cyrus                Zenith Veloc           10.84      10.97q +0.0  3 
 16 Burnett, Junior              The Executiv           10.96      11.00q +0.0  3 
 17 Blake, Michael               New Horizon            10.67      11.09q  NWI  4 
 18 Hanson, Dwayne               The Executiv           10.60      11.10q +0.0  1 
 19 Hightower, Chester           Southwest Sp           10.63      11.11  -0.2  2 
 20 Lewis, Jeffrey               Norfolk Real           10.98      11.16  -0.2  2 
 21 Bretous, Georges             Miami Athlet           10.85      11.19  +0.0  3 
 22 Norris, Blest                Providence C           10.80      11.19  +0.0  1 
 23 Daniels, Jamaal              New Horizon            11.17      11.25   NWI  4 
 24 Green, Shane                 Zenith Veloc           10.92      11.26   NWI  4 
 25 Williams, Kyle               Greater Bost           11.11      11.27  +0.0  3 
 26 Robinson, Thomas             Atlanta Trac           10.84      11.36  -0.2  2 
 27 Jackson, Jonathan            Gotham Spark           11.00      11.40  +0.0  1 
 28 Lane, Omar                   Columbus Eli           11.05      11.41  +0.0  1 
 29 Abdul Ali, Taariq            Norfolk Real           11.09      11.43  -0.2  2 
 30 Alexis, Jonathan             Zenith Veloc           11.14      11.56   NWI  4 
 31 Johnson, Troy                Providence C           11.00      11.65  +0.0  3 
 32 Jackson, Kaseem              Garden State                      11.71  +0.0  1 
 33 Backmon, Kevyn               Potomac Vall           11.88      11.76  +0.0  1 
 34 Francis, Antonio             Dare 2 Dream           11.48      11.92  -0.2  2 
 35 Askie, Napoleon              Providence C           11.05      11.92   NWI  4 
 36 Black, Willie                Staten Islan                      13.66  -0.2  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Meet Records:   10.20  2006        C.Moore/C.Campbell, Cheetahs Int/Executive  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Clement            The Executiv           10.60      10.47  -0.4  2  10   
  2 Lawson, Christopher          Norfolk Real           10.59      10.50  -0.4  2   8   
  3 Agyapong, Ashhad             Shore Athlet           10.76      10.63  -0.4  2   6   
  4 Thompson, Kevin              Shore Athlet           10.79      10.67  -0.4  2   5   
  5 Anderson, Aaron              Vision Elite           10.68      10.67  -0.4  2   4   
  6 Bascom, Jeremy               Central Park           10.78      10.69  -0.4  2   3   
  7 Sturdivant, Andre            Shore Athlet           10.85      10.73  -0.4  2   2   
  8 Thomas, Zamir                Zenith Veloc           10.84      10.81  -0.4  2   1   
  9 Egbe, Amechi                 Westchester            10.90      10.94  -0.4  2 

B Final
  1 Robbins-Lockhart, Leonar     Sudden Impac           10.97      10.89  -0.4  1 
  2 Wesley, Cyrus                Zenith Veloc           10.97      10.98  -0.4  1 
  3 Gray, Keantwon               Southwest Sp           11.09      11.08  -0.4  1 
  4 Blake, Michael               New Horizon            11.09      11.08  -0.4  1 
  5 Hanson, Dwayne               The Executiv           11.10      11.19  -0.4  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Meet Records:   20.54  2006        Clement Campbell, Executive TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Lalonde              Zenith Veloc           20.70      20.67q -0.1  2 
  2 Agyapong, Ashhad             Shore Athlet           20.95      20.97q -0.8  3 
  3 Hurtault, Erison             Central Park           21.61      21.15q -1.5  1 
  4 Campbell, Clement            The Executiv           20.59      21.23q -1.5  1 
  5 Thompson, Kevin              Shore Athlet           20.98      21.37q -1.4  5 
  6 Wesley, Cyrus                Zenith Veloc           21.68      21.52q -0.1  2 
  7 Burnett, Junior              The Executiv           22.00      21.52q -0.1  2 
  8 Lawson, Christopher          Norfolk Real           20.97      21.57q -1.2  4  21.561
  9 Thomas, Zamir                Zenith Veloc           21.03      21.57q -1.4  5  21.568
 10 Robbins-Lockhart, Leonar     Sudden Impac           21.70      21.64q -0.8  3 
 11 Bascom, Jeremy               Central Park           21.58      21.66q -0.1  2 
 12 Crichlow, Adrian             Central Park           21.88      21.90q -1.4  5 
 13 Burke, Justin                Norfolk Real           21.62      21.93q -1.5  1 
 14 Bretous, Georges             Miami Athlet           22.26      21.96q -1.5  1 
 15 Anderson, Aaron              Vision Elite           21.10      21.97q -1.4  5 
 16 Blake, Michael               New Horizon            21.58      22.00q -0.8  3 
 17 Mitchell, Walter             Norfolk Real           21.79      22.11  -1.2  4 
 18 Speller, Thomas              Norfolk Real           21.56      22.16  -1.5  1 
 19 Sligh, Darren                Gotham Spark           21.95      22.35  -1.4  5 
 20 Lane, Omar                   Columbus Eli           22.29      22.41  -0.1  2 
 21 Hightower, Chester           Southwest Sp           21.11      22.48  -1.2  4 
 22 Taylor, Rashawn              Zenith Veloc           22.25      22.49  -1.2  4 
 23 Hanson, Dwayne               The Executiv           22.22      22.64  -1.5  1 
 24 Norris, Blest                Providence C           21.96      22.64  -1.2  4 
 25 Hamilton, Creus              Central Park           22.41      22.65  -1.2  4 
 26 Walters, Lyndon              Central Park           22.37      22.65  -0.8  3 
 27 Daniels, Jamaal              New Horizon            22.63      22.74  -0.1  2 
 28 Benedict, Steven             Shore Athlet           22.70      22.98  -1.5  1 
 29 Nelson, Etroy                Tnt Internat           22.53      23.00  -1.4  5 
 30 Traina, Zachary              Greater Bost           22.57      23.07  -1.2  4 
 31 Francis, Antonio             Dare 2 Dream           23.60      23.11  -0.1  2 
 32 McNeil, Jason                Zenith Veloc           22.60      23.20  -0.8  3 
 33 Swinson, Stephen             U.S. Elite I           22.00      23.52  -0.8  3 
 34 Lockhart, Donnell            Lemans Track           22.41      23.52  -1.4  5 
 35 Backmon, Kevyn               Potomac Vall           23.78      23.78  -0.8  3 
 36 James, Earle                 Garden State                      24.11  -1.2  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Meet Records:   20.54  2006        Clement Campbell, Executive TC              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Kevin              Shore Athlet           21.37      20.66   0.8  2  10   
  2 Gordon, Lalonde              Zenith Veloc           20.67      20.68   0.8  2   8   
  3 Lawson, Christopher          Norfolk Real           21.57      20.78   0.8  2   6   
  4 Hurtault, Erison             Central Park           21.15      20.86   0.8  2   5   
  5 Agyapong, Ashhad             Shore Athlet           20.97      20.91   0.8  2   4   
  6 Burnett, Junior              The Executiv           21.52      21.38   0.8  2   3
  8 Wesley, Cyrus                Zenith Veloc           21.52      21.59   0.8  2   1  

B Final   
  1 Thomas, Zamir                Zenith Veloc           21.57      21.52  -2.1  1   2     
  2 Robbins-Lockhart, Leonar     Sudden Impac           21.64      21.99  -2.1  1 
  3 Bretous, Georges             Miami Athlet           21.96      22.20  -2.1  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Meet Records:   45.88  2003        Darnell Hall, Detroit PAL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dickens, David               New Horizon            46.37      46.40   4  10   
  2 Livingston, Terrance         Central Park           48.23      46.83   3   8   
  3 Lewis, Marvin                Shore Athlet           46.53      47.24   4   6   
  4 Harrison, Christopher        Wnc Track Cl           46.98      47.27   4   5   
  5 Hicks, Kevin                 Self Esteem            48.50      47.47   3   4   
  6 Brooks, Jason                Southwest Sp           48.54      47.92   3   3   
  7 Morris, Aggrey               New Horizon            48.00      48.14   4   2   
  8 Colvin, Dominic              Columbus Eli           48.50      48.21   3   1   
  9 Vaughan, Darius              Norfolk Real           49.55      48.45   2 
 10 Mbow, Elhadji                Central Park           48.08      48.58   4 
 11 Amado, Craig                 Providence C           49.03      48.60   3 
 12 Tirella, Christian           Greater Bost           49.46      48.94   2 
 13 Emrani, Dustin               Central Park           49.10      49.21   3 
 14 Wilkerson, Troy              Norfolk Real           48.18      49.31   4 
 15 Jackson, Jonathan            Gotham Spark           50.70      49.32   2 
 16 Hamilton, Creus              Central Park           49.35      49.55   2 
 17 Campbell, Anthony            Zenith Veloc           48.44      49.56   3 
 18 Engel, Alexander             Greater Bost           48.19      49.69   4 
 19 Lockhart, Donnell            Lemans Track           51.17      49.69   1 
 20 Brigham, Damien              Southwest Sp           51.06      49.94   1 
 21 Robinson, Michael            Zenith Veloc           50.60      50.00   2 
 22 Green, Nolan                 QuickSilver                       50.09   1 
 23 Drummond, Damion             Central Park           50.48      50.12   2 
 24 Miller, Hakeem               Garden State           50.46      50.19   2 
 25 Harris, Anthony              Garden State           50.81      50.26   1 
 26 Taylor, Rashawn              Zenith Veloc           49.18      50.48   3 
 27 Gross, Marlin                QuickSilver                       51.08   1 
 28 Phillip, Isaiah              Zenith Veloc           47.98      51.32   4 
 29 Chambers, Keith              Track West             51.79      51.52   1 
 30 Askie, Napoleon              Providence C           52.30      52.49   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Meet Records:   1:47.41  2001        Jebreh Harris, Knoxville TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Kevin                 Self Esteem          1:46.65    1:48.54   10   
  2 Oliver, Darryll              Central Park         1:48.46    1:52.16    8   
  3 Drummond, Damion             Central Park         1:52.17    1:52.32    6   
  4 Livingston, Strymar          New Horizon          1:52.47    1:52.88    5   
  5 Bascom, Deon                 New York Ath         1:52.28    1:52.90    4   
  6 Arguelles, Nicholas          Humboldt Tra         1:51.78    1:53.22    3   
  7 DuPaul, Mike                 ConnQuest            1:54.22    1:53.38    2   
  8 Gilhuley, Joseph             Central Park         1:52.36    1:54.87    1   
  9 Wasinger, Randy              Kansas City          1:56.94    1:54.92  
 10 Brown, Michael               Zenith Veloc         1:54.50    1:55.88  
 11 Stewart, Stephen             New Balance          1:55.34    1:56.03  
 12 Jacob, Andrew                Team Nebrask         1:58.05    1:56.06  
 13 Popovici, Chris              Syracuse Cha         1:58.10    1:56.92  
 14 Owolabi, Deji                Southwest Sp         1:58.11    1:57.12  
 15 Hornsby, Jonevan             Central Park         1:54.87    1:57.60  
 16 Coover, Paul                 Strawberry C         1:58.24    1:58.63  
 17 Turdo, Brian                 Greater Phil         2:00.24    1:58.84  
 18 Wells, Bill                  Central Park         1:58.42    1:59.21  
 19 Page, Leslie                 Central Park         1:58.07    1:59.63  
 20 Sewer, Duval Sewer           Garden State                    1:59.76  
 21 Thomas, Vincent              Zenith Veloc         1:58.89    1:59.85  
 22 Chambers, Keith              Track West           1:55.13    2:00.53  
 23 Ringo, Darnell               Norfolk Real         1:58.34    2:00.73  
 24 Evanter, Caleb               Greater Bost         2:00.28    2:03.19  
 25 Livingston, Terrance         Central Park         1:50.06    2:04.33  
 26 Green, Nolan                 QuickSilver                     2:07.60  
 27 Mulvey, Jeremy               Staten Islan                    2:11.53  
 -- Gilhuley, Paul               Central Park         1:55.21         DQ  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Meet Records:   3:51.49  7/8/2011    Aidan Walsh, New York Ath                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walsh, Aidan                 New York Ath         4:06.00    3:51.49   10   
  2 Cantwell, Gregg              Central Park         3:51.61    3:52.79    8   
  3 Heibell, Christopher         Garden State         3:52.12    3:52.81    6   
  4 Spooner, Christopher         Central Park         3:49.62    3:53.65    5   
  5 Norton, Harry                Central Park         3:52.91    3:54.02    4   
  6 Gentsch, Joseph              Westchester          3:54.26    3:54.72    3   
  7 Jamieson, Carlos             Central Park         3:48.33    3:55.35    2   
  8 Figueroa, Sesar              On the Run R         3:53.80    3:56.17  
  9 Lane, Austin                 Fleet Feet A         4:00.06    3:58.75    1   
 10 Yernye, Seth                 Syracuse Cha                    4:02.70  
 11 Shelley, Conor               New York Ath         4:01.86    4:02.71  
 12 Malain, Eric                 Humboldt Tra         3:57.82    4:03.11  
 13 Gilhuley, Paul               Central Park         4:02.49    4:07.43  
 14 Aguila, Nicolas              ConnQuest            3:56.46    4:07.97  
 15 Jacob, Andrew                Team Nebrask                    4:13.30  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Meet Records:   14:25.70  2003        Paul Kezes, Club Northwest               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Figueroa, Sesar              On the Run R         8:41.85   14:45.83   10   
  2 Spooner, Christopher         Central Park        14:22.23   14:53.54    8   
  3 Jamieson, Carlos             Central Park        14:34.62   15:02.49    6   
  4 Testa, Tim                   Kansas City         14:55.58   15:17.21    5   
  5 Grimes, James                Garden State        14:31.05   15:18.99    4   
  6 Pohren, Matthew              Team Nebrask        15:07.14   15:21.39    3   
  7 Sabahoglu, Atilla            Central Park        15:15.55   15:22.57    2   
  8 Phillips, Jacob              Greater Texa         8:54.08   15:27.38    1   
  9 Morgan, Timothy              Garden State        15:16.65   15:30.23  
 10 Aguila, Nicolas              ConnQuest           14:55.03   15:32.60  
 11 Sanchez, Joshua              Florida Trac        15:21.94   15:38.65  
 12 Burmeister, Taylor           Garden State        14:52.56   15:43.23  
 13 Kenworthy, John              Central Park        14:37.52   15:45.63  
 14 Mayall, Mark                 New Balance         15:13.06   15:48.67  
 15 Schneider, Matthew           Team Nebrask         9:21.81   15:55.36  
 16 Davidson, Aaron              Kansas City         15:13.60   16:12.96  
 -- Yernye, Seth                 Syracuse Cha                        DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Meet Records:   29:51.45  2010        Bobby Reyes, Boulder Expr                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perrella, Jeff               Garden State        30:04.20   31:37.09   10   
  2 Boivin, Patrick              Chico Track         15:17.98   32:00.38    8   
  3 Himmelberger, Scott          New Balance         31:30.00   32:05.63    6   
  4 Davidson, Aaron              Kansas City         31:28.37   32:25.19    5   
  5 Roberts, John                Central Park        32:29.04   32:36.49    4   
  6 Huff, Austin                 Humboldt Tra        30:55.22   32:53.10    3   
  7 Rasmussen, Eric              Team Nebrask        30:43.00   33:07.22    2   
  8 Falk, Phillip                Central Park        33:03.00   33:25.87    1   
  9 Schulz, Anthony              Kansas City         31:26.60   33:32.80  
 10 Franz, David                 Kansas City         32:32.42   34:53.34  
 11 Kinney, Steven               Central Park        32:46.76   35:38.29  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Meet Records:   13.38  2009        Jerome Miller, Southwest Sprinters TC       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Virgil             Team Nebrask           13.84      14.08Q +0.0  1 
  2 Queen, Carrington            Zenith Veloc           13.72      14.28Q +0.0  2 
  3 Keddo, Eric                  New Horizon            13.52      14.27Q +0.0  1 
  4 Nkrumah, Keith               Central Park           13.72      14.31Q +0.0  2 
  5 Tirado, Carnegie             Wnc Track Cl           14.40      14.59q +0.0  2 
  6 Braithwaite, Rolston         Central Park           14.50      14.95q +0.0  1 
  7 Lewis, Jeffrey               Norfolk Real           15.12      15.01q +0.0  1 
  8 Allen, Sheldon               Dare 2 Dream           14.50      15.19q +0.0  2 
  9 Broussard, Alan              Garden State           14.90      15.46q +0.0  2 
 10 Sutherland, Craig            Central Park           14.98      15.51  +0.0  2 
 11 Forbes, Jarell               Providence C           14.80      15.91  +0.0  1 
 12 Williams, Justin             Norfolk Real           14.38      16.60  +0.0  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
Meet Records:   13.38  2009        Jerome Miller, Southwest Sprinters TC       
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Virgil             Team Nebrask           14.08      13.97  -1.3  10   
  2 Keddo, Eric                  New Horizon            14.27      14.01  -1.3   8   
  3 Queen, Carrington            Zenith Veloc           14.28      14.33  -1.3   6   
  4 Nkrumah, Keith               Central Park           14.31      14.36  -1.3   5   
  5 Lewis, Jeffrey               Norfolk Real           15.01      15.07  -1.3   4   
  6 Tirado, Carnegie             Wnc Track Cl           14.59      15.12  -1.3   3   
  7 Broussard, Alan              Garden State           15.46      15.36  -1.3   2   
  8 Braithwaite, Rolston         Central Park           14.95      15.37  -1.3   1   
  9 Allen, Sheldon               Dare 2 Dream           15.19      15.46  -1.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Meet Records:   49.41  2007        Adrian Findlay, Executive Track Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rucker, Reggie               The Executiv           51.37      50.56   3  10   
  2 Durham, Adam                 U.S. Elite I           51.57      50.83   3   8   
  3 Mbow, Elhadji                Central Park           51.18      51.75   3   6   
  4 Mitchell, Virgil             Team Nebrask           51.06      51.96   3   5   
  5 Phillip, Isaiah              Zenith Veloc           52.68      52.07   3   4   
  6 Anderson, Keith              U.S. Elite I           51.51      52.23   3   3   
  7 Cumberbatch, Kelton          Shore Athlet           52.87      52.52   2   2   
  8 Broussard, Alan              Garden State           55.22      53.33   2   1   
  9 Thompson, Asuerus            The Executiv           52.90      53.40   2 
 10 Laws, Alan                   Shore Athlet           53.40      53.90   2 
 11 Burroughs, Devon             Shore Athlet           51.63      54.01   3 
 12 Taylor, Shomari              Central Park           55.13      54.60   2 
 13 Forbes, Jarell               Providence C           54.05      54.64   2 
 14 Dodson, Nick                 Team Usa Geo           50.84      55.38   3 
 15 Williams, Justin             Norfolk Real           56.97      55.56   1 
 16 Horn, Greg                   Jersey Stars                      55.79   1 
 17 Booker, Devon                Norfolk Real           55.90      56.08   2 
 18 Crawford, Chris              Norfolk Real           56.64      56.36   1 
 19 Foster, Antonio              Norfolk Real           55.89      57.09   2 
 20 Shen, Francis                Greater Bost           57.64      58.00   1 
 21 Brown, Bryan                 Vision Elite           56.60      58.72   1 
 22 Soto, Christian              New Horizon            57.90    1:00.01   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
Meet Records:   8:54.94  2004        Jack Kafel, Universal Sole                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lutz, Justin                 U.S. Navy            9:04.73    9:09.16  
  2 Schneider, Matthew           Team Nebrask         9:21.81    9:12.88   10   
  3 Pohren, Matthew              Team Nebrask         9:30.26    9:19.55    8   
  4 Kenworthy, John              Central Park         9:05.61    9:25.90    6   
  5 Sabahoglu, Atilla            Central Park        15:15.55    9:52.51    5   
  6 Anis, Michael                Garden State                   10:07.63    4   
  7 Dion, Bradley                Ekg                 10:09.00   10:46.29    3   
  8 Hewitt, Jason                Greater Phil        12:05.34   12:01.20    2   
  
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Meet Records:   20:34.13  2005        Tim Seaman, New York AC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mannozzi, Michael Giusep     Miami Valley        23:25.00   22:30.17   10   
  2 Boyles, Matthew              Kansas City                    22:30.99    8   
  3 Luettchau, Richard           Shore Athlet        22:18.00   22:48.71    6   
  4 Soucheck, John               Shore Athlet        25:49.87   26:18.05    5   
  5 Logan, Bruce                 Park Racewal        28:23.80   30:14.31    4   
  6 Miller, Randall              Fleet Feet/E                   33:06.81    3   
 -- Talcott, Dave                Shore Athlet        24:07.00        DNF  
 -- Kupczyk, Henry               Miami Athlet                        DNF  
 -- Blake, Barry                 Shore Athlet        28:24.00         DQ
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Meet Records:   39.79  2006        Executive Track Club, Executive Track Club  
                       Garcia-Samuals, Campbell, Sarabo, DeRosier        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Norfolk Real Deal Track Club  'A'                              40.33   2  10   
     1) Lawson, Christopher             2) Lewis, Jeffrey                 
     3) Speller, Thomas                 4) Nichols, Kevin                 
  2 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                            40.85      40.49   2   8   
     1) Agyapong, Ashhad                2) Thompson, Kevin                
     3) Sturdivant, Andre               4) Lewis, Marvin                  
  3 Central Park Track Club  'A'                        43.17      40.97   2   6   
     1) Braithwaite, Rolston            2) Crichlow, Adrian               
     3) Walters, Lyndon                 4) Bascom, Jeremy                 
  4 Southwest Sprinters TC  'A'                         41.26      41.25   2   5   
     1) Gray, Keantwon                  2) Brigham, Damien                
     3) Hightower, Chester              4) Brooks, Jason                  
  5 Zenith Velocity  'A'                                40.55      41.45   2   4   
     1) Green, Shane                    2) Thomas, Zamir                  
     3) Wesley, Cyrus                   4) Queen, Carrington              
  6 New Horizon T.C.  'B'                               42.00     x42.39   1 
     1) June, Dequane                   2) Wint, Davion                   
     3) Morris, Aggrey                  4) Beckford, Rudje                
  7 Gotham Spark Athletic Club  'A'                     42.01      42.89   1   3   
     1) Jackson, Jonathan               2) Davis, Chris                   
     3) Sligh, Brandon                  4) Sligh, Darren                  
  8 Shore Athletic Club  'B'                            40.85     x43.42   1 
     1) Benedict, Steven                2) Thomas, Anthony                
     3) Henrich, Michael                4) Bernardo, Matt                 
  9 Dare 2 Dream  'A'                                43:07.00      43.56   1   2   
     1) Guerrier, Jimm                  2) Allen, Sheldon                 
     3) Gattereau, Craig                4) Francis, Antonio               
 10 Central Park Track Club  'B'                                  x43.78   1 
     1) Adebayo, Muktar                 2) Sutherland, Craig              
     3) Brown, Vernon                   4) Salmon, David                  
 11 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                               40.80      43.90   2   1   
     1) Blake, Michael                  2) Livingston, Darian             
     3) Keddo, Eric                     4) Dickens, David                 
 12 Garden State Track Club  'A'                        45.50      46.04   2 
     1) Brathwaite, Daniel              2) Baxter, Jose                   
     3) Barnes, Ahmand                  4) Shoyoye, Akinwunmi             
 -- Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      42.84         DQ   2 
     1) Traina, Zachary                 2) Tirella, Christian             
     3) Samuels, Everad                 4) Williams, Kyle                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Meet Records:   3:07.92  2005        New York Elite, New York Elite            
                         Brown N, Ross, Moser, Brown M                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                             3:11.00    3:08.94   3  10   
     1) Morris, Aggrey                  2) Livingston, Strymar            
     3) Keddo, Eric                     4) Dickens, David                 
  2 Central Park Track Club  'A'                      3:17.23    3:10.68   3   8   
     1) Mbow, Elhadji                   2) Drummond, Damion               
     3) Livingston, Terrance            4) Emrani, Dustin                 
  3 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                          3:10.26    3:12.99   3   6   
     1) Burroughs, Devon                2) Cumberbatch, Kelton            
     3) Corominas, Louis                4) Lewis, Marvin                  
  4 Southwest Sprinters TC  'A'                          3.12    3:16.33   3   5   
     1) Brooks, Jason                   2) Hightower, Chester             
     3) Brigham, Damien                 4) Owolabi, Deji                  
  5 Zenith Velocity  'A'                              3:10.90    3:18.68   3   4   
     1) Phillip, Isaiah                 2) Gordon, Lalonde                
     3) Campbell, Anthony               4) Walker, Damion                 
  6 Gotham Spark Athletic Club  'A'                   3:18.59    3:19.74   2   3   
     1) Griffith, Kelvin                2) Jackson, Jonathan              
     3) Sligh, Darren                   4) Davis, Chris                   
  7 Norfolk Real Deal Track Club  'A'                            3:20.13   2   2   
     1) Vaughan, Darius                 2) Ringo, Darnell                 
     3) Booker, Devon                   4) Foster, Antonio                
  8 Garden State Track Club  'A'                      3:21.22    3:22.63   3   1   
     1) Miller, Hakeem                  2) Sewer, Duval Sewer             
     3) Broussard, Alan                 4) Harris, Anthony                
  9 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                    3:20.67    3:26.27   3 
     1) Shen, Francis                   2) Gomes, Nilton                  
     3) Tirella, Christian              4) Engel, Alexander               
 10 Dare 2 Dream  'A'                                 3:23.00    3:26.75   2 
     1) Gattereau, Craig                2) Guerrier, Jimm                 
     3) Allen, Sheldon                  4) Francis, Antonio               
 -- Providence Cobras  'A'                            3:20.00         DQ   2 
     1) Amado, Craig                    2) Forbes, Jarell                 
     3) Askie, Napoleon                 4) Norris, Blest                  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Meet Records:   7:35.42  2005        New York Elite, New York Elite            
                         Najjar, Drummond, Richards, Moser                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zenith Velocity  'A'                              8:20.09    7:40.59   10   
     1) Brown, Michael                  2) Thomas, Vincent                
     3) Walker, Damion                  4) Desir, Anthony                 
  2 Central Park Track Club  'A'                      7:56.97    7:42.95    8   
     1) Jamieson, Carlos                2) Gilhuley, Joseph               
     3) Drummond, Damion                4) Gilhuley, Paul                 
  3 New York Athletic Club  'A'                                  7:49.02    6   
     1) Sorensen, David                 2) Bascom, Deon                   
     3) Honerkamp, John                 4) Walsh, Aidan                   
  4 Norfolk Real Deal Track Club  'A'                            8:05.18    5   
     1) Ringo, Darnell                  2) Worsley, Marquis               
     3) Williams, Justin                4) Booker, Devon                  
  5 Central Park Track Club  'B'                                x8:15.29  
     1) Wells, Bill                     2) Page, Leslie                   
     3) Gertzen, Brian                  4) FitzPatrick, Thomas            
  6 Kansas City Smoke  'A'                            8:00.00    8:23.55    4   
     1) Testa, Tim                      2) Davidson, Aaron                
     3) Boyles, Matthew                 4) Wasinger, Randy                
  7 Garden State Track Club  'A'                      8:22.50    8:27.37    3   
     1) Flyer, Kyle                     2) Anantharaman, Ashwin           
     3) Morgan, Timothy                 4) Burmeister, Taylor             
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
Meet Records:   3:22.47  7/9/2011    Central Park Track Club, Central Park     
                         K Nkrumah, A Crichlow, D Emrani, D Oliver         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central Park Track Club  'A'                      3:38.66    3:22.47   2  10   
     1) Nkrumah, Keith                  2) Crichlow, Adrian               
     3) Emrani, Dustin                  4) Oliver, Darryll                
  2 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                                     3:28.58   2   8   
     1) Benedict, Steven                2) Bernardo, Matt                 
     3) Laws, Alan                      4) Ramirez, Larry                 
  3 Norfolk Real Deal Track Club  'A'                            3:31.29   2   6   
     1) Mitchell, Walter                2) Speller, Thomas                
     3) Wilkerson, Troy                 4) Worsley, Marquis               
  4 Southwest Sprinters TC  'A'                                  3:35.74   2   5   
     1) Gray, Keantwon                  2) Brigham, Damien                
     3) Owolabi, Deji                   4) Griffin, Napoleon              
  5 ConnQuest  'A'                                    3:37.26    3:37.11   2   4   
     1) Roberts, Justin                 2) Pates, Nick                    
     3) DuPaul, Mike                    4) Daily, Chris                   
  6 Zenith Velocity  'A'                              3:25.90    3:37.30   2   3   
     1) Taylor, Rashawn                 2) Alexis, Jonathan               
     3) Campbell, Anthony               4) McNeil, Earl                   
  7 Jersey Stars  'A'                                27:00.01    3:37.84   1   2   
     1) Chamberlain, Peris              2) Cole, Elvis                    
     3) Horn, Greg                      4) Jordan, Ryan                   
  8 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                    3:49.76    3:42.21   2   1   
     1) Traina, Zachary                 2) Williams, Kyle                 
     3) Shen, Francis                   4) Evanter, Caleb                 
  9 Garden State Track Club  'A'                      3:40.00    3:43.86   2 
     1) James, Earle                    2) Jaquez, Hedolis                
     3) Rozensher, Gil                  4) Francois, Wismith              
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
Meet Records:   10:01.13  7/9/2011    Central Park Track Club, Central Park    
                          H Norton, C Hamilton, C Spooner, G Cantwell       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Park Track Club  'A'                     10:15.31   10:01.13   10   
     1) Norton, Harry                   2) Hamilton, Creus                
     3) Spooner, Christopher            4) Cantwell, Gregg                
  2 New York Athletic Club  'A'                                 10:10.06    8   
     1) Honerkamp, John                 2) Seaton, Jon                    
     3) Walsh, Aidan                    4) Bascom, Deon                   
  3 Team Nebraska Brooks  'A'                        10:14.46   10:19.28    6   
     1) Jacob, Andrew                   2) Mitchell, Virgil               
     3) Pohren, Matthew                 4) Schneider, Matthew             
  4 Garden State Track Club  'A'                     10:25.00   10:30.10    5   
     1) Perrella, Jeff                  2) Symbleme, Stefan               
     3) Schneider, Chris                4) Heibell, Christopher           
  5 Kansas City Smoke  'A'                           10:20.00   10:46.98    4   
     1) Wasinger, Randy                 2) Adio, Adebayo                  
     3) Franz, David                    4) Testa, Tim                     
  6 Zenith Velocity  'A'                             11:23.98   10:53.44    3   
     1) Thomas, Vincent                 2) Puckerine, Jerrel              
     3) Alexis, Jonathan                4) Brown, Michael                 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
Meet Records:   2.21m  2007        Joe Kindred, Executive TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bergo, Adam                  Shore Athlet           2.16m      2.12m   10   
  1 Toney, Leander               Central Park           2.18m      2.12m    8   
  3 Taylor, Hoova                Norfolk Real           2.14m     J2.12m    6   
  4 Craig, Raffael               Shore Athlet           2.03m      2.07m    5   
  5 Adio, Adebayo                Kansas City            2.10m      2.07m    4   
  6 Nichols, Kevin               Norfolk Real           2.03m      2.02m    3   
  7 Louis, Josue                 Shore Athlet           2.00m     J2.02m    2   
  8 Hutcherson, Daniel           ConnQuest              2.00m     J2.02m    1   
  9 Keller, Levi                 Club Northwe           2.05m      1.97m  
 10 Tirella, Christian           Greater Bost           1.87m      1.92m  
 11 Allen, Mark                  Colonial Tra           1.98m      1.87m  
 -- Stivala, Evan                Shore Athlet           1.95m         NH  
 -- Ezike, Benjamin              Staten Islan                         NH  
 -- Gattereau, Craig             Dare 2 Dream           1.90m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
Meet Records:   5.40m  2006        J.Takahaski/G.Lanaro, Sheffield Elite/Cheeta
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keller, Levi                 Club Northwe           5.31m      5.31m   10   
  2 Yamoah, Jordan               Central Park           5.18m      4.90m    8   
  3 Brunoforte, Mike             Empire Vault           4.64m      4.45m    6
  4 Berardi, Alexander           Heights Unli           4.57m      4.30m    4.50
  4 Ludwig, Rob                  Potomac Vall           4.75m      4.30m    4.50
  6 Craig, Raffael               Shore Athlet           4.12m     J4.30m    3   
  7 Shinn, Aaron                 Heights Unli           4.34m      4.15m    2  

 -- Hoffman, Gregory             Heights Unli           4.69m         NH  
 -- Prebor, Eric                 Heights Unli           4.35m         NH  

 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
Meet Records:   8.07m  2004        Sean Robbins, Ashland Elite                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kelley, Cadeau               Shore Athlet           7.61m      7.57m  +0.0  10   
  2 Shelton, Darris              Norfolk Real           7.70m      7.55m  -0.2   8   
  3 Taylor, Avery                Southwest Sp           7.12m      7.38m  +0.0   6   
  4 Nichols, Kevin               Norfolk Real           7.36m      7.35m  +0.0   5   
  5 Boeni, Tim                   Shore Athlet           7.50m      7.33m  +0.0   4   
  6 Thomas, Chaz                 Central Park           7.58m      7.32m  +0.0   3   
  7 Akinnawo, Godson             U.S. Elite I           6.75m      6.99m  +0.0   2   
  8 Coyle, Kevin                 Greater Bost           7.40m      6.81m  +0.0   1   
  9 Crawford, Chris              Norfolk Real           7.01m      6.75m   NWI 
 10 Braithwaite, Rolston         Central Park           7.00m      6.70m   2.9 
 11 Hayes, Kyle                  Shore Athlet           6.89m      6.58m  +0.0 
 12 Cohen, Mark                  New Horizon            6.60m      6.51m   NWI 
 13 Abdul Ali, Taariq            Norfolk Real           7.08m      6.45m  +0.0 
 14 Hibert, Michael              Greater Bost           6.76m      6.39m  +0.0 
 15 Allen, Mark                  Colonial Tra           6.55m      6.19m  +0.0 
 16 Johnson, Troy                Providence C           6.71m      6.15m   1.6 
 17 Roberts, Justin              ConnQuest              6.77m      6.09m  +0.0 
 17 Backmon, Kevyn               Potomac Vall           5.91m      6.09m  +0.0 
 19 Alexis, Jonathan             Zenith Veloc           7.26m      6.06m  +0.0 
 20 Stivala, Evan                Shore Athlet           6.85m      5.64m  +0.0 
 21 Henrich, Michael             Shore Athlet           6.78m      5.53m  +0.0 
 22 McNeil, Jason                Zenith Veloc           6.71m      5.37m  +0.0 
 23 Harris, Nasee                The Executiv           7.87m      3.67m  +0.0 
 -- Ezike, Benjamin              Staten Islan                       FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
Meet Records:   16.72m  2009        Samyr Laine, Greater Boston TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Laine, Samyr                 Greater Bost          17.01m     15.06m  -1.8  10   
  2 Shelton, Darris              Norfolk Real          15.26m     14.78m  -1.5   8   
  3 Green, Shane                 Zenith Veloc          15.06m     14.60m   NWI   6   
  4 Hutcherson, Daniel           ConnQuest             14.72m     14.38m  -0.4   5   
  5 Coyle, Kevin                 Greater Bost          14.98m     14.19m  -0.2   4   
  6 Dean, Marcus                 Norfolk Real          14.90m     14.05m  -0.5   3   
  7 Taylor, Avery                Southwest Sp          14.50m    J14.05m  -0.6   2   
  8 Gadson, Aaron                Potomac Vall          14.17m     13.98m  -0.1   1   
  9 Flynn, Christopher           Greater Bost          13.71m     13.55m  -0.9 
 -- Ezike, Benjamin              Staten Islan                       FOUL       
 -- Taylor, Shomari              Central Park          13.79m       FOUL       
 -- Backmon, Kevyn               Potomac Vall          12.50m       FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
Meet Records:   19.04m  2009        Rhuben Williams, Shore Athletic Club       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reid, Andre                  ConnQuest             17.93m     17.78m   10   
  2 Langhauser, John             Central Park          17.45m     17.30m    8   
  3 Jackson, Kelley              ConnQuest             16.91m     16.49m    6   
  4 Conwell, William             Club Northwe                     16.25m    5   
  5 Waldman, Ethan               Greater Bost          16.67m     16.17m    4   
  6 Elardo, Vincent              Shore Athlet          18.32m     15.98m    3   
  7 Gross, David                 Penfield Ath          16.33m     15.59m    2   
  8 Abyad, George                Shore Athlet          17.18m     15.34m    1   
  9 McNeil, Richard              Greater Bost          15.09m     13.68m  
 10 Kolacz, Bryan                Greater Bost          15.35m     13.22m  
 11 Dickert, Adam                Garden State                     11.85m  
 -- Murtagh, Christopher         Greater Bost          16.89m       FOUL  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
Meet Records:   62.16m  2001        Carl Brown, Athenian Athletics             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dennis, James                Lake Erie Li          59.00m     56.81m   10   
  2 Conwell, William             Club Northwe          61.12m     55.85m    8   
  3 Plummer, James               Shore Athlet          60.43m     55.55m    6   
  4 Schuurmans, Jared            Team Nebrask          60.19m     52.98m    5   
  5 Lasher, Evan                 ConnQuest             48.67m     49.62m    4   
  6 Abyad, George                Shore Athlet          52.70m     49.46m    3   
  7 Reid, Andre                  ConnQuest             53.03m     48.80m    2   
  8 Braxton, Aaron               Shore Athlet          46.36m     48.39m    1   
  9 Charles, Joseph              Lemans Track          45.33m     47.51m  
 10 Insingo, Vincenzo            Shore Athlet          45.02m     45.94m  
 11 McNeil, Richard              Greater Bost                     43.74m  
 12 Waldman, Ethan               Greater Bost          49.63m     43.59m  
 13 Langhauser, John             Central Park          39.25m     42.18m  
 14 Gross, David                 Penfield Ath          43.58m     41.84m  
 15 Craig, Raffael               Shore Athlet          46.20m     36.63m  
 16 Stills, Desmond              Norfolk Real                     35.38m  
 17 Battagliotti, Victor         Garden State                     31.51m  
 -- Echebiri, Nnaemeka           Central Park          35.65m         ND  
 -- MacKay, Lucais               Shore Athlet          53.80m         ND  
 -- Barnes, Robert               The Executiv                         ND  
 -- Sileikis, Darius             ConnQuest             48.47m       FOUL  
 -- Murtagh, Christopher         Greater Bost          49.35m       FOUL  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
Meet Records:               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Paul                 Shore Athlet          65.83m     64.58m    10
  2 Buffaloe, Bryce              ConnQuest             60.86m     56.99m    8  
  3 Jussaume, Steven             Shore Athlet          61.60m     56.61m    6   
  4 Kolacz, Bryan                Greater Bost          63.85m     56.37m    5   
  5 Conwell, William             Club Northwe                     55.00m    4   
  6 McNeil, Richard              Greater Bost          53.72m     53.37m    3   
  7 Elardo, Vincent              Shore Athlet          54.28m     53.27m    2   
  8 Murtagh, Christopher         Greater Bost          60.10m     53.08m    1 
  9 Sileikis, Darius             ConnQuest             54.11m     50.79m  
 10 Charles, Joseph              Lemans Track          48.67m     46.35m  
 11 Gross, David                 Penfield Ath          47.90m     45.67m  
 12 Waldman, Ethan               Greater Bost          48.66m     43.49m  
 13 Echebiri, Nnaemeka           Central Park          43.63m     42.81m  
 -- DeTurk, Paul                 Greater Bost          62.10m       FOUL  
    Dibuono, Matthew             Shore Athlet          76.60m     71.32m   DQ - Doping Offense
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Meet Records:   76.31m  2003        Kirt Thompson, Indiania Invaders           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krammes, Barry               Shore Athlet          76.63m     71.08m   10   
  2 Diercks, David               Miami Valley          71.94m     61.00m    8   
  3 Biehn, Sean                  Shore Athlet          63.61m     60.82m    6   
  4 Ragan, Phillip               Shore Athlet          59.26m     58.96m    5   
  5 Smith, Anthony               S.W.I.F.T. R          56.53m     58.06m    4   
  6 Dombrowski, Dylan            ConnQuest             56.93m     55.63m    3   
  7 Bradley, Christopher         Shore Athlet          61.66m     54.96m    2   
  8 Strosnick, Ed                ConnQuest             61.68m     54.07m    1   
  9 Keller, Levi                 Club Northwe          48.91m     53.62m  
 10 Barnes, Robert               The Executiv                     52.56m  
 11 Siekierski, Justin           ConnQuest             62.88m     52.46m  
 12 Reid, Andre                  ConnQuest             60.00m     51.61m  
 13 Murtagh, Christopher         Greater Bost          56.41m     50.50m  
 14 Bruccoleri, Alexander        Greater Bost          54.00m     49.42m  
 15 Hooper, Ryan                 Usat Elite T                     49.05m  
 16 Kapsimalis, Nicholas         Greater Phil          49.07m     48.43m  
 17 Dickert, Adam                Garden State                     45.37m  
 18 Stone, Jonathan              Big River Ru                     41.15m  
 19 Black, Willie                Staten Islan                     40.16m  
 20 Conwell, William             Club Northwe                     39.62m  
 21 Stills, Desmond              Norfolk Real                     33.06m  
 -- Hogue, Andrew                Central Park                         ND  
 
 
 Women - Team Rankings - 24 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Norfolk Real Deal Track Cl 138.50     2) Central Park Track Club   126   
    3) Club Northwest             105        4) Shore Athletic Club        95   
    5) Southwest Sprinters TC      80        6) Greater Boston Track Club  72.50
    7) Team Nebraska Brooks        37        8) Walk USA                   26   
    9) New York Athletic Club      24       10) The Janes Elite Racing     20   
   11) Columbus Elite              17       12) ConnQuest                  16   
   13) Dare 2 Dream                14       14) Providence Cobras          13   
   14) Westchester Track Club      13       16) Team Nodak                 10   
   16) New Balance Silicon Valley  10       16) Elite Health Track Club    10   
   19) U.S. Elite International T   9       20) Chula Vista Elite           8   
   20) Eastside Racewalk Team       8       22) QuickSilver Track Club of   6   
   22) Kansas City Smoke            6       24) Vision Elite Track Club     5   
   25) Park Racewalkers, USA        4       25) Greater Texas Track Club    4   
   27) New Balance Boston           3       28) LEMANS Track Club           1   
   28) Starlets Track Club          1       28) Raleigh Walkers             1   
   28) Colonial Track Club          1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 24 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Park Track Club    163        1) Shore Athletic Club       163   
    3) Norfolk Real Deal Track Cl  74        4) Zenith Velocity            52   
    5) Team Nebraska Brooks        49        6) ConnQuest                  44   
    7) Garden State Track Club     36        7) New Horizon T.C.           36   
    9) Kansas City Smoke           30       10) New York Athletic Club     28   
   11) Greater Boston Track Club   26       11) Southwest Sprinters TC     26   
   11) Club Northwest              26       14) The Executives T.C.        23   
   15) Miami Valley TC             18       16) Self Esteem Through Athle  14   
   17) U.S. Elite International T  13       18) On the Run Racing Team     10   
   18) Lake Erie Lightning Track   10       20) Heights Unlimited Vault C   8.50
   21) WNC Track Club               8       21) Chico Track Club            8   
   23) Potomac Valley Track Club    6.50    24) Humboldt Track Club         6   
   24) Gotham Spark Athletic Club   6       24) New Balance Silicon Valle   6   
   27) Park Racewalkers, USA        4       27) S.W.I.F.T. Racing           4   
   27) Vision Elite Track Club      4       30) Westchester Track Club      3   
   30) EKG                          3       30) Fleet Feet/Essex Racing     3   
   33) Penfield Athletic Club       2       33) Greater Philadelphia TC     2   
   33) Jersey Stars                 2       33) Dare 2 Dream                2   
   37) Fleet Feet Albany Racing     1       37) Greater Texas Track Club    1   
   37) Columbus Elite               1                                                
   
   
                              Combined Team Scores                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Central Park Track Club            CPTC            290 
                2 Shore Athletic Club                SHORE           258
                3 Norfolk Real Deal Track Club       NRDTC           211.5  
                4 Club Northwest                     CNW             131  
                5 Southwest Sprinters TC             SWSTC           106  
                6 Greater Boston Track Club          GBTC             98.5
                7 Team Nebraska Brooks               NEBRA            86  
                8 ConnQuest                          QUEST            60  
                9 Zenith Velocity                    ZENIT            52  
                9 New York Athletic Club             NYAC             52  
               11 New Horizon T.C.                   NHTC             38 

Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS