Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 7/11/11 11:00 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Click here for an explanation of entry and declaration status categories
Questions about your entry? Contact Andy Martin (e-mail)

Skip to: men | women


Men's 100mQual. MarkEntry
Willie BlackStaten Island Family T.C.NTaccepted
Kaseem JacksonGarden State Track ClubNTaccepted
Aaron AndersonVision Elite Track Club10.51accepted
Leonard Robbins-LockhartSudden Impact Track Club10.70accepted
Kyle WilliamsGreater Boston Track Club11.11accepted
Jeffrey McCollisterWNC Track Club11.24accepted
Antonio FrancisDare 2 Dream11.48accepted
Kevyn BackmonPotomac Valley Track Club11.88accepted
Colin RenoWestchester Track ClubNTqualified
Demetrias McCloudThe Executives T.C.10.39qualified
Stephen HeadleyConnQuest10.40qualified
Ashhad AgyapongShore Athletic Club10.42qualified
Kevin ThompsonShore Athletic Club10.43qualified
Christopher LawsonNorfolk Real Deal Track Club10.54qualified
Andre SturdivantShore Athletic Club10.56qualified
Jeremy BascomCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance10.60qualified
Dwayne HansonThe Executives T.C.10.60qualified
Amechi EgbeWestchester Track Club10.63qualified
Chester HightowerSouthwest Sprinters TC10.63qualified
Zamir ThomasZenith Velocity10.66qualified
Winston MCcormackLEMANS Track Club10.69qualified
Keantwon GraySouthwest Sprinters TC10.71qualified
Kevin NicholsNorfolk Real Deal Track Club10.71qualified
Adrian CrichlowCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance10.77qualified
Blest NorrisProvidence Cobras10.80qualified
Thomas RobinsonAtlanta Track Club10.84qualified
Georges BretousMiami Athletic Club10.85qualified
Ryan DrakeKansas City Smoke10.90qualified
Shane GreenZenith Velocity10.92qualified
Junior BurnettThe Executives T.C.10.96qualified
Jeffrey LewisNorfolk Real Deal Track Club10.98qualified
Jonathan JacksonGotham Spark Athletic Club11.00qualified
Omar LaneColumbus Elite11.05qualified
Taariq Abdul AliNorfolk Real Deal Track Club11.09qualified
Jonathan AlexisZenith Velocity11.14qualified
Etroy NelsonTNT International Racing Club11.14qualified
Jamaal DanielsNew Horizon T.C.11.17qualified
Clement CampbellThe Executives T.C.10.38info needed
Kevoy DouglasNew Horizon T.C.10.65info needed
Michael BlakeNew Horizon T.C.10.67info needed
Paul WilliamsZenith Velocity10.75info needed
Cyrus WesleyZenith Velocity10.84info needed
Troy JohnsonProvidence Cobras11.00not qualified
Dequane JuneNew Horizon T.C.11.04not qualified
Napoleon AskieProvidence Cobras11.05not qualified
Lyndon WaltersCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance11.11not qualified
Tomas MarcucciConnQuest11.12not qualified
Ceyhun EksinGreater Philadelphia TC11.55not accepted

Men's 200mQual. MarkEntry
Ryan DrakeKansas City SmokeNTaccepted
Earle JamesGarden State Track ClubNTaccepted
Colin RenoWestchester Track ClubNTaccepted
Jeffrey McCollisterWNC Track Club23.40accepted
Kevyn BackmonPotomac Valley Track Club23.78accepted
Lalonde GordonZenith Velocity20.70qualified
David DickensNew Horizon T.C.20.74qualified
Ashhad AgyapongShore Athletic Club20.95qualified
Christopher LawsonNorfolk Real Deal Track Club20.97qualified
Kevin ThompsonShore Athletic Club20.98qualified
Zamir ThomasZenith Velocity21.03qualified
Aaron AndersonVision Elite Track Club21.10qualified
Chester HightowerSouthwest Sprinters TC21.11qualified
Keith NkrumahCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance21.18qualified
Demetrias McCloudThe Executives T.C.21.25qualified
Andre SturdivantShore Athletic Club21.41qualified
Marvin LewisShore Athletic Club21.53qualified
Thomas SpellerNorfolk Real Deal Track Club21.56qualified
Jeremy BascomCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance21.58qualified
Erison HurtaultCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance21.61qualified
Justin BurkeNorfolk Real Deal Track Club21.62qualified
Leonard Robbins-LockhartSudden Impact Track Club21.70qualified
Tim BoeniShore Athletic Club21.71qualified
Amechi EgbeWestchester Track Club21.78qualified
Winston MCcormackLEMANS Track Club21.78qualified
Walter MitchellNorfolk Real Deal Track Club21.79qualified
Kyle WilliamsGreater Boston Track Club21.79qualified
Adrian CrichlowCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance21.88qualified
Darren SlighGotham Spark Athletic Club21.95qualified
Junior BurnettThe Executives T.C.22.00qualified
Stephen SwinsonU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club22.00qualified
Aggrey MorrisNew Horizon T.C.22.10qualified
Alexander EngelGreater Boston Track Club22.16qualified
Dwayne HansonThe Executives T.C.22.22qualified
Georges BretousMiami Athletic Club22.26qualified
Omar LaneColumbus Elite22.29qualified
Lyndon WaltersCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance22.37qualified
Creus HamiltonCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance22.41qualified
Donnell LockhartLEMANS Track Club22.41qualified
Etroy NelsonTNT International Racing Club22.53qualified
Zachary TrainaGreater Boston Track Club22.57qualified
Christian TirellaGreater Boston Track Club22.74qualified
Nolan GreenQuickSilver Track Club of New JerseyNTinfo needed
Marlin GrossQuickSilver Track Club of New JerseyNTinfo needed
Clement CampbellThe Executives T.C.20.59info needed
Kevoy DouglasNew Horizon T.C.21.26info needed
Michael BlakeNew Horizon T.C.21.58info needed
Cyrus WesleyZenith Velocity21.68info needed
Paul WilliamsZenith Velocity21.81info needed
Blest NorrisProvidence Cobras21.96info needed
Tomas MarcucciConnQuest22.03info needed
Rashawn TaylorZenith Velocity22.25info needed
Jason McNeilZenith Velocity22.60info needed
Jamaal DanielsNew Horizon T.C.22.63info needed
Steven BenedictShore Athletic Club22.70info needed
Antonio FrancisDare 2 Dream23.60info needed
Michael RobinsonZenith VelocityNTnot qualified
Damien BrighamSouthwest Sprinters TC21.40not qualified
Brandon SlighGotham Spark Athletic Club22.30not qualified
Craig AmadoProvidence Cobras22.65not qualified
Brian GlynnNew Balance Silicon Valley22.91not accepted
Ceyhun EksinGreater Philadelphia TC23.41not accepted
Nick PatesConnQuest23.63not qualified

Men's 400mQual. MarkEntry
Dewayne BarrettThe Executives T.C.46.01accepted
Donnell LockhartLEMANS Track Club51.17accepted
Keith ChambersTrack West51.79accepted
Brian TurdoGreater Philadelphia TC53.12accepted
David DickensNew Horizon T.C.46.37qualified
Marvin LewisShore Athletic Club46.53qualified
Christopher HarrisonWNC Track Club46.98qualified
Louis CorominasShore Athletic Club47.55qualified
Isaiah PhillipZenith Velocity47.98qualified
Aggrey MorrisNew Horizon T.C.48.00qualified
Elhadji MbowCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance48.08qualified
Troy WilkersonNorfolk Real Deal Track Club48.18qualified
Alexander EngelGreater Boston Track Club48.19qualified
Terrance LivingstonCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance48.23qualified
Anthony CampbellZenith Velocity48.44qualified
Dominic ColvinColumbus Elite48.50qualified
Kevin HicksSelf Esteem Through Athletics (S.E.T.A.)48.50qualified
Jamal RobertsShore Athletic Club48.77qualified
Ashanti FelderCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance48.87qualified
Craig AmadoProvidence Cobras49.03qualified
Dustin EmraniCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance49.10qualified
Rashawn TaylorZenith Velocity49.18qualified
Creus HamiltonCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance49.35qualified
Christian TirellaGreater Boston Track Club49.46qualified
Keith AndersonU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club49.48qualified
Darius VaughanNorfolk Real Deal Track Club49.55qualified
Chris DavisGotham Spark Athletic Club50.33qualified
Matthew StrumSelf Esteem Through Athletics (S.E.T.A.)50.34qualified
Brandon SlighGotham Spark Athletic Club50.40qualified
Hakeem MillerGarden State Track Club50.46qualified
Damion DrummondCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance50.48qualified
Michael RobinsonZenith Velocity50.60qualified
Jonathan JacksonGotham Spark Athletic Club50.70qualified
Anthony HarrisGarden State Track Club50.81qualified
Damien BrighamSouthwest Sprinters TC51.06qualified
Darren SlighGotham Spark Athletic Club51.46qualified
Napoleon AskieProvidence Cobras52.30qualified
Nolan GreenQuickSilver Track Club of New JerseyNTinfo needed
Marlin GrossQuickSilver Track Club of New JerseyNTinfo needed
Jerome ScurryQuickSilver Track Club of New JerseyNTinfo needed
Jason BrooksSouthwest Sprinters TC48.54info needed
Marquise StancilShore Athletic Club48.64not accepted
Brian GlynnNew Balance Silicon Valley50.40not accepted

Men's 800mQual. MarkEntry
Jeremy MulveyStaten Island Family T.C.NTaccepted
Dan SerianniWorld Class RacewalkingNTaccepted
Duval Sewer SewerGarden State Track ClubNTaccepted
Jonathan StoneBig River Running CompanyNTaccepted
Marqueth TardThe Executives T.C.NTaccepted
Brian TurdoGreater Philadelphia TC2:00.24accepted
Caleb EvanterGreater Boston Track Club2:00.28accepted
Kevin HicksSelf Esteem Through Athletics (S.E.T.A.)1:46.65qualified
Dustin EmraniCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance1:46.83qualified
Darryll OliverCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance1:48.46qualified
Terrance LivingstonCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance1:50.06qualified
Nicholas ArguellesHumboldt Track Club1:51.78qualified
Damion DrummondCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance1:52.17qualified
Deon BascomNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)1:52.28qualified
Joseph GilhuleyCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance1:52.36qualified
Strymar LivingstonNew Horizon T.C.1:52.47qualified
Damion WalkerZenith Velocity1:52.93qualified
Mike DuPaulConnQuest1:54.22qualified
Michael BrownZenith Velocity1:54.50qualified
Jonevan HornsbyCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance1:54.87qualified
Keith ChambersTrack West1:55.13qualified
Paul GilhuleyCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance1:55.21qualified
Stephen StewartNew Balance Boston1:55.34qualified
Chris DailyConnQuest1:55.68qualified
Marquis WorsleyNorfolk Real Deal Track Club1:55.68qualified
Randy WasingerKansas City Smoke1:56.94qualified
Jerome ScurryQuickSilver Track Club of New Jersey1:57.10qualified
Andrew JacobTeam Nebraska Brooks1:58.05qualified
Leslie PageCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance1:58.07qualified
Chris PopoviciSyracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc.1:58.10qualified
Deji OwolabiSouthwest Sprinters TC1:58.11qualified
Paul CooverStrawberry Canyon Track Club1:58.24qualified
Darnell RingoNorfolk Real Deal Track Club1:58.34qualified
Bill WellsCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance1:58.42qualified
Vincent ThomasZenith Velocity1:58.89qualified
Nolan GreenQuickSilver Track Club of New JerseyNTnot qualified

Men's 1500mQual. MarkEntry
Andrew JacobTeam Nebraska BrooksNTaccepted
Dan SerianniWorld Class RacewalkingNTaccepted
Randy WasingerKansas City SmokeNTaccepted
Seth YernyeSyracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc.NTaccepted
Vincent ThomasZenith Velocity4:02.02accepted
Paul CooverStrawberry Canyon Track Club4:03.27accepted
Carlos JamiesonCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance3:48.33qualified
Christopher SpoonerCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance3:49.62qualified
Gregg CantwellCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance3:51.61qualified
Christopher HeibellGarden State Track Club3:52.12qualified
Harry NortonCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance3:52.91qualified
Sesar FigueroaOn the Run Racing Team3:53.80qualified
Joseph GentschWestchester Track Club3:54.26qualified
Nicolas AguilaConnQuest3:56.46qualified
Eric MalainHumboldt Track Club3:57.82qualified
Jonevan HornsbyCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance3:58.03qualified
Mike DuPaulConnQuest3:58.19qualified
Austin LaneFleet Feet Albany Racing4:00.06qualified
Conor ShelleyNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)4:01.86qualified
Brian GertzenCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance4:01.91qualified
Paul GilhuleyCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance4:02.49qualified
Aidan WalshNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)4:06.00*qualified
Redouane LaaliouiMomentum Athletic ClubNTinfo needed

Men's 5000mQual. MarkEntry
Scott HimmelbergerNew Balance Silicon ValleyNTaccepted
Dan SerianniWorld Class RacewalkingNTaccepted
Seth YernyeSyracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc.NTaccepted
Matthew SchneiderTeam Nebraska Brooks9:21.81*accepted
Sesar FigueroaOn the Run Racing Team8:41.85qualified
Jacob PhillipsGreater Texas Track Club8:54.08*qualified
Oscar OgwaroTeam USA Georgia14:18.00qualified
Christopher SpoonerCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance14:22.23qualified
Jeff PerrellaGarden State Track Club14:29.89qualified
James GrimesGarden State Track Club14:31.05qualified
Carlos JamiesonCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance14:34.62qualified
John KenworthyCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance14:37.52qualified
Gregg CantwellCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance14:48.48qualified
Taylor BurmeisterGarden State Track Club14:52.56qualified
Nicolas AguilaConnQuest14:55.03qualified
Tim TestaKansas City Smoke14:55.58qualified
Anthony SchulzKansas City Smoke15:06.74qualified
Matthew PohrenTeam Nebraska Brooks15:07.14qualified
Mark MayallNew Balance Boston15:13.06qualified
Aaron DavidsonKansas City Smoke15:13.60qualified
Atilla SabahogluCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance15:15.55qualified
Timothy MorganGarden State Track Club15:16.65qualified
Patrick BoivinChico Track Club15:17.98qualified
Joshua SanchezFlorida Track Club15:21.94qualified
Harry NortonCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New BalanceNTnot qualified

Men's 10000mQual. MarkEntry
Matthew BoylesKansas City Smoke15:11.28*qualified
Atilla SabahogluCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance15:15.55*qualified
Matthew KleinPequof/Hitek Racing Team15:17.96*qualified
Patrick BoivinChico Track Club15:17.98*qualified
Jeff PerrellaGarden State Track Club30:04.20qualified
Eric RasmussenTeam Nebraska Brooks30:43.00qualified
Daniel DalyNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)30:52.00qualified
Austin HuffHumboldt Track Club30:55.22qualified
James GrimesGarden State Track Club31:08.00qualified
Anthony SchulzKansas City Smoke31:26.60qualified
Aaron DavidsonKansas City Smoke31:28.37qualified
Scott HimmelbergerNew Balance Silicon Valley31:30.00qualified
Christopher Ellis-FerraraNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)31:45.00qualified
David RappleyeaGenesee Valley Harriers32:22.00qualified
John RobertsCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance32:29.04qualified
David FranzKansas City Smoke32:32.42qualified
John FlorKansas City Smoke32:33.92qualified
Matthew HeeschTeam Nebraska Brooks32:41.00qualified
Steven KinneyCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance32:46.76qualified
Thom LittleCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance32:58.00qualified
Phillip FalkCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance33:03.00qualified
Jonathan KieliszakCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance33:10.00qualified

Men's 110m HurdlesQual. MarkEntry
Levi KellerClub NorthwestNTqualified
Eric KeddoNew Horizon T.C.13.52qualified
Keith NkrumahCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance13.72qualified
Carrington QueenZenith Velocity13.72qualified
Virgil MitchellTeam Nebraska Brooks13.84qualified
Harold LathanShore Athletic Club13.90qualified
Jermaine MorrisZenith Velocity13.93qualified
Justin WilliamsNorfolk Real Deal Track Club14.38qualified
Carnegie TiradoWNC Track Club14.40qualified
Sheldon AllenDare 2 Dream14.50qualified
Rolston BraithwaiteCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance14.50qualified
Rudje BeckfordNew Horizon T.C.14.64qualified
Jarell ForbesProvidence Cobras14.80qualified
Alan BroussardGarden State Track Club14.90qualified
Craig SutherlandCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance14.98qualified
Josue LouisShore Athletic Club15.09qualified
Jeffrey LewisNorfolk Real Deal Track Club15.12qualified
Francis ShenGreater Boston Track Club15.76qualified

Men's 400m HurdlesQual. MarkEntry
Greg HornJersey StarsNTaccepted
Michael JacksonTNT International Racing Club59.64accepted
Nick DodsonTeam USA Georgia50.84qualified
Virgil MitchellTeam Nebraska Brooks51.06qualified
Elhadji MbowCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance51.18qualified
Reggie RuckerThe Executives T.C.51.37qualified
Keith AndersonU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club51.51qualified
Adam DurhamU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club51.57qualified
Devon BurroughsShore Athletic Club51.63qualified
Marqueth TardThe Executives T.C.51.67qualified
Alvin MilesThe Executives T.C.52.63qualified
Isaiah PhillipZenith Velocity52.68qualified
Kelton CumberbatchShore Athletic Club52.87qualified
Asuerus ThompsonThe Executives T.C.52.90qualified
Alan LawsShore Athletic Club53.40qualified
Jarell ForbesProvidence Cobras54.05qualified
Harold LathanShore Athletic Club54.73qualified
Shomari TaylorCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance55.13qualified
Alan BroussardGarden State Track Club55.22qualified
Antonio FosterNorfolk Real Deal Track Club55.89qualified
Devon BookerNorfolk Real Deal Track Club55.90qualified
Bryan BrownVision Elite Track Club56.60qualified
Chris CrawfordNorfolk Real Deal Track Club56.64qualified
Justin WilliamsNorfolk Real Deal Track Club56.97qualified
Francis ShenGreater Boston Track Club57.64qualified
Christian SotoNew Horizon T.C.57.90qualified
Ousmane ToureCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance58.22not accepted

Men's 3000m SteeplechaseQual. MarkEntry
Michael AnisGarden State Track ClubNTaccepted
David SorensenNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)NTaccepted
Jason HewittGreater Philadelphia TC12:05.34accepted
Justin LutzU.S. Navy9:04.73qualified
John KenworthyCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance9:05.61qualified
Matthew SchneiderTeam Nebraska Brooks9:21.81qualified
Matthew PohrenTeam Nebraska Brooks9:30.26qualified
Bradley DionEKG10:09.00qualified
Atilla SabahogluCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance15:15.55*qualified

Men's 5000m Race WalkQual. MarkEntry
Matthew BoylesKansas City SmokeNTaccepted
Curt ClausenNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)NTaccepted
Henry KupczykMiami Athletic ClubNTaccepted
Randall MillerFleet Feet/Essex RacingNTaccepted
Richard LuettchauShore Athletic Club22:18.00qualified
Dan SerianniWorld Class Racewalking22:21.00qualified
Dave McGovernWorld Class Racewalking22:43.00qualified
Michael Giuseppe MannozziMiami Valley TC23:25.00qualified
Dave TalcottShore Athletic Club24:07.00qualified
John SoucheckShore Athletic Club25:49.87qualified
Bruce LoganPark Racewalkers, USA28:23.80qualified
Barry BlakeShore Athletic Club28:24.00qualified

Men's 4x100m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance - BNTopen
Norfolk Real Deal Track Club - ANTopen
Shore Athletic Club - CNTopen
Staten Island Family T.C. - ANTopen
The Executives T.C. - A40.33open
Zenith Velocity - A40.55open
New Horizon T.C. - A40.80open
Shore Athletic Club - A40.85open
Shore Athletic Club - B40.85open
Southwest Sprinters TC - A41.26open
New Horizon T.C. - B42.00open
Gotham Spark Athletic Club - A42.01open
Providence Cobras - A42.50open
Greater Boston Track Club - A42.84open
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance - A43.17open
TNT International Racing Club - A44.87open
Garden State Track Club - A45.50open
Dare 2 Dream - A43:07.00open

Men's 4x400m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance - BNTopen
Norfolk Real Deal Track Club - ANTopen
Shore Athletic Club - BNTopen
Shore Athletic Club - CNTopen
Staten Island Family T.C. - ANTopen
Southwest Sprinters TC - A3.12open
Shore Athletic Club - A3:10.26open
Zenith Velocity - A3:10.90open
New Horizon T.C. - A3:11.00open
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance - A3:17.23open
Gotham Spark Athletic Club - A3:18.59open
The Executives T.C. - A3:18.62open
Providence Cobras - A3:20.00open
Greater Boston Track Club - A3:20.67open
Garden State Track Club - A3:21.22open
Dare 2 Dream - A3:23.00open
Jersey Stars - A3:22:00.00open

Men's 4x800m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance - BNTopen
New York Athletic Club (NYAC) - ANTopen
Norfolk Real Deal Track Club - ANTopen
Shore Athletic Club - ANTopen
Southwest Sprinters TC - ANTopen
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance - A7:56.97open
Kansas City Smoke - A8:00.00open
Zenith Velocity - A8:20.09open
Garden State Track Club - A8:22.50open
TNT International Racing Club - A8:34.50open

Men's Sprint Medley RelayQual. MarkEntry
Norfolk Real Deal Track Club - ANTopen
Shore Athletic Club - ANTopen
Southwest Sprinters TC - ANTopen
Staten Island Family T.C. - ANTopen
Zenith Velocity - A3:25.90open
Gotham Spark Athletic Club - A3:28.00open
Dare 2 Dream - A3:30.00open
ConnQuest - A3:37.26open
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance - A3:38.66open
Garden State Track Club - A3:40.00open
Greater Philadelphia TC - A3:40.00open
Greater Boston Track Club - A3:49.76open
TNT International Racing Club - A3:54.69open
Jersey Stars - A3:27:00.00open

Men's Distance Medley RelayQual. MarkEntry
New York Athletic Club (NYAC) - ANTopen
Shore Athletic Club - ANTopen
Team Nebraska Brooks - A10:14.46open
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance - A10:15.31open
Kansas City Smoke - A10:20.00open
Garden State Track Club - A10:25.00open
Zenith Velocity - A11:23.98open

Men's High JumpQual. MarkEntry
Kevin NicholsNorfolk Real Deal Track Club6-8qualified
Leander ToneyCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance2.18qualified
Adam BergoShore Athletic Club2.16qualified
Hoova TaylorNorfolk Real Deal Track Club2.14qualified
Andy GilmoreKansas City Smoke2.11qualified
Adebayo AdioKansas City Smoke2.10qualified
Levi KellerClub Northwest2.05qualified
Raffael CraigShore Athletic Club2.03qualified
Daniel HutchersonConnQuest2.00qualified
Josue LouisShore Athletic Club2.00qualified
Mark AllenColonial Track Club1.98qualified
Evan StivalaShore Athletic Club1.95qualified
Craig GattereauDare 2 Dream1.90qualified
Christian TirellaGreater Boston Track Club1.87qualified
Benjamin EzikeStaten Island Family T.C.NMqualified
Kevin RabsattCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New BalanceNMnot qualified

Men's Pole VaultQual. MarkEntry
Gregory HoffmanHeights Unlimited Vault Club15-5qualified
Mike Brunoforteunattached15-3qualified
Alexander BerardiHeights Unlimited Vault Club15-0qualified
Aaron ShinnHeights Unlimited Vault Club14-3qualified
Levi KellerClub Northwest5.31qualified
Jordan YamoahCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance5.18qualified
Nicholas BurnettTompkins County Pole Vault Club4.90qualified
Rob LudwigPotomac Valley Track Club4.75qualified
Eric PreborHeights Unlimited Vault Club4.35qualified
Dylan DombrowskiConnQuest4.34qualified
Raffael CraigShore Athletic Club4.12qualified
Ross DominiquePatriot Pole Vault ClubNMqualified

Men's Long JumpQual. MarkEntry
Mark CohenNew Horizon T.C.21-8accepted
Kevin NicholsNorfolk Real Deal Track Club24-2qualified
Taariq Abdul AliNorfolk Real Deal Track Club23-3qualified
Chris CrawfordNorfolk Real Deal Track Club23-0qualified
Godson AkinnawoU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club22-2qualified
Nasee HarrisThe Executives T.C.7.87qualified
Tyrone HarrisShore Athletic Club7.80qualified
Darris SheltonNorfolk Real Deal Track Club7.70qualified
Chaz ThomasCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance7.58qualified
Tim BoeniShore Athletic Club7.50qualified
Kevin CoyleGreater Boston Track Club7.40qualified
Jonathan AlexisZenith Velocity7.26qualified
Avery TaylorSouthwest Sprinters TC7.12qualified
Adam BergoShore Athletic Club7.10qualified
Rolston BraithwaiteCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance7.00qualified
Raffael CraigShore Athletic Club6.92qualified
Johnta GriffinShore Athletic Club6.91qualified
Kyle HayesShore Athletic Club6.89qualified
Josue LouisShore Athletic Club6.86qualified
Jeffrey McCollisterWNC Track Club6.86qualified
Evan StivalaShore Athletic Club6.85qualified
Michael HenrichShore Athletic Club6.78qualified
Justin RobertsConnQuest6.77qualified
Michael HibertGreater Boston Track Club6.76qualified
Troy JohnsonProvidence Cobras6.71qualified
Jason McNeilZenith Velocity6.71qualified
Mark AllenColonial Track Club6.55qualified
Kevyn BackmonPotomac Valley Track Club5.91qualified
Benjamin EzikeStaten Island Family T.C.NMqualified
Levi KellerClub NorthwestNMqualified
Cadeau KelleyShore Athletic Club7.61info needed

Men's Triple JumpQual. MarkEntry
Shane GreenZenith Velocity49-5qualified
Marcus DeanNorfolk Real Deal Track Club48-11qualified
Samyr LaineGreater Boston Track Club17.01qualified
Darris SheltonNorfolk Real Deal Track Club15.26qualified
Kevin CoyleGreater Boston Track Club14.98qualified
Jeffrey SejourGreater Boston Track Club14.79qualified
Daniel HutchersonConnQuest14.72qualified
Avery TaylorSouthwest Sprinters TC14.50qualified
Aaron GadsonPotomac Valley Track Club14.17qualified
Shomari TaylorCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance13.79qualified
Christopher FlynnGreater Boston Track Club13.71qualified
Kevyn BackmonPotomac Valley Track Club12.50qualified
Benjamin EzikeStaten Island Family T.C.NMqualified
Levi KellerClub NorthwestNMqualified
Tuan WrehShore Athletic Club15.84info needed
Chaz ThomasCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New BalanceNMnot qualified

Men's Shot Put (16 lb.)Qual. MarkEntry
Robert BarnesThe Executives T.C.NMaccepted
David GrossPenfield Athletic Club53-7qualified
Vincent ElardoShore Athletic Club18.32qualified
Nicholas PriceShore Athletic Club17.97qualified
Andre ReidConnQuest17.93qualified
John LanghauserCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance17.45qualified
George AbyadShore Athletic Club17.18qualified
Kelley JacksonConnQuest16.91qualified
Christopher MurtaghGreater Boston Track Club16.89qualified
Ethan WaldmanGreater Boston Track Club16.67qualified
Bryan KolaczGreater Boston Track Club15.35qualified
Lucais MacKayShore Athletic Club15.33qualified
Richard McNeilGreater Boston Track Club15.09qualified
Paul WagnerShore Athletic Club14.09qualified
William ConwellClub NorthwestNMqualified
Adam DickertGarden State Track ClubNMqualified
Desmond StillsNorfolk Real Deal Track ClubNMqualified

Men's Discus Throw (2 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
John LanghauserCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance39.25accepted
Robert BarnesThe Executives T.C.NMaccepted
Victor BattagliottiGarden State Track ClubNMaccepted
Desmond StillsNorfolk Real Deal Track ClubNMaccepted
David GrossPenfield Athletic Club143-0qualified
William ConwellClub Northwest61.12qualified
James PlummerShore Athletic Club60.43qualified
Jared SchuurmansTeam Nebraska Brooks60.19qualified
James DennisLake Erie Lightning Track Club59.00qualified
Lucais MacKayShore Athletic Club53.80qualified
Andre ReidConnQuest53.03qualified
George AbyadShore Athletic Club52.70qualified
Ethan WaldmanGreater Boston Track Club49.63qualified
Christopher MurtaghGreater Boston Track Club49.35qualified
Evan LasherConnQuest48.67qualified
Darius SileikisConnQuest48.47qualified
Aaron BraxtonShore Athletic Club46.36qualified
Raffael CraigShore Athletic Club46.20qualified
Joseph CharlesLEMANS Track Club45.33qualified
Vincenzo InsingoShore Athletic Club45.02qualified
Nnaemeka EchebiriCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance35.65not accepted
Richard McNeilGreater Boston Track ClubNMnot qualified

Men's Hammer Throw (16 lb.)Qual. MarkEntry
Nnaemeka EchebiriCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance43.63accepted
William ConwellClub NorthwestNMaccepted
Desmond StillsNorfolk Real Deal Track ClubNMaccepted
David GrossPenfield Athletic Club157-2qualified
Matthew DibuonoShore Athletic Club76.60qualified
Lucais MacKayShore Athletic Club67.06qualified
Paul WagnerShore Athletic Club65.83qualified
Bryan KolaczGreater Boston Track Club63.85qualified
Paul DeTurkGreater Boston Track Club62.10qualified
Steven JussaumeShore Athletic Club61.60qualified
Bryce BuffaloeConnQuest60.86qualified
Christopher MurtaghGreater Boston Track Club60.10qualified
Vincent ElardoShore Athletic Club54.28qualified
Darius SileikisConnQuest54.11qualified
Richard McNeilGreater Boston Track Club53.72qualified
Joseph CharlesLEMANS Track Club48.67qualified
Ethan WaldmanGreater Boston Track Club48.66not qualified

Men's Javelin Throw (800 g)Qual. MarkEntry
Robert BarnesThe Executives T.C.NMaccepted
Willie BlackStaten Island Family T.C.NMaccepted
Adam DickertGarden State Track ClubNMaccepted
Andrew HogueCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New BalanceNMaccepted
Ryan HooperUSAT Elite TrackNMaccepted
Desmond StillsNorfolk Real Deal Track ClubNMaccepted
Jonathan StoneBig River Running CompanyNMaccepted
Barry KrammesShore Athletic Club76.63qualified
David DiercksMiami Valley TC71.94qualified
Sean BiehnShore Athletic Club63.61qualified
Justin SiekierskiConnQuest62.88qualified
Ed StrosnickConnQuest61.68qualified
Christopher BradleyShore Athletic Club61.66qualified
Andre ReidConnQuest60.00qualified
Phillip RaganShore Athletic Club59.26qualified
Dylan DombrowskiConnQuest56.93qualified
Anthony SmithS.W.I.F.T. Racing56.53qualified
Christopher MurtaghGreater Boston Track Club56.41qualified
Alexander BruccoleriGreater Boston Track Club54.00qualified
Nicholas KapsimalisGreater Philadelphia TC49.07qualified
Levi KellerClub Northwest48.91qualified
William ConwellClub NorthwestNMnot accepted

Women's 100mQual. MarkEntry
Yanique FolkesGarden State Track ClubNTaccepted
Rebecca Jo LiuStaten Island Family T.C.NTaccepted
Keilah TysonNorfolk Real Deal Track Club11.39qualified
Akeisha DumontDare 2 Dream11.60qualified
Miriam KhanShore Athletic Club11.67qualified
Brooklynn MorrisNorfolk Real Deal Track Club11.84qualified
Royal CheathamProvidence Cobras11.90qualified
Skylar TennesseeSouthwest Sprinters TC11.98qualified
Jessie GainesNorfolk Real Deal Track Club11.99qualified
Tiffany NesfieldVision Elite Track Club12.00qualified
Taranisha TaylorNorfolk Real Deal Track Club12.04qualified
Noelia FiguereoDare 2 Dream12.10qualified
Amber MitchellNorfolk Real Deal Track Club12.25qualified
Staci JacksonSouthwest Sprinters TC12.29qualified
Dacia TaylorGreater Boston Track Club12.31qualified
Antoinette PadillaU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club12.36qualified
Melissa CaddleCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance12.38qualified
Yazmin HallShore Athletic Club12.43qualified
Sarah FreyClub Northwest12.48qualified
Shyneice SandersProvidence Cobras12.55qualified
Aiyanna JamesShore Athletic Club12.56qualified
Ashley QuattlebaumPenntucky Sports Elite TC12.58qualified
Heidi SimonsDare 2 Dream12.60qualified
Zafirah GreenColonial Track Club12.69qualified
Shantel BeckfordSudden Impact Track Club12.70qualified
Deonna DaSilvaProvidence Cobras12.80qualified
Tiera FletcherGreater Boston Track Club12.92qualified
Quinesha FranklinSouthwest Sprinters TC12.93qualified
Chianne AshmanNew Horizon T.C.12.97qualified
Muriel AhoureSouthwest Sprinters TC11.06info needed
Phobay Kutu-AkoiSouthwest Sprinters TC11.58info needed
Taofeqat AlliCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance12.32info needed

Women's 200mQual. MarkEntry
Yanique FolkesGarden State Track ClubNTaccepted
Rebecca Jo LiuStaten Island Family T.C.NTaccepted
Antoinette PadillaU.S. Elite International Track & Field ClubNTaccepted
Aliann PompeyShore Athletic Club23.90qualified
Aisha CavinColumbus Elite23.98qualified
Brooklynn MorrisNorfolk Real Deal Track Club24.24qualified
Miriam KhanShore Athletic Club24.50qualified
Royal CheathamProvidence Cobras24.76qualified
Taranisha TaylorNorfolk Real Deal Track Club24.80qualified
Keishana LaRoseCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance24.95qualified
Dacia TaylorGreater Boston Track Club24.97qualified
Skylar TennesseeSouthwest Sprinters TC25.09qualified
Amber MitchellNorfolk Real Deal Track Club25.11qualified
Briana TaliaferroNorfolk Real Deal Track Club25.20qualified
Naja GreerColumbus Elite25.50qualified
Heather MillerCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance25.55qualified
Ashley QuattlebaumPenntucky Sports Elite TC25.56qualified
Christiana TaylorGreater Philadelphia TC25.64qualified
Aiyanna JamesShore Athletic Club25.69qualified
Yazmin HallShore Athletic Club25.71qualified
Destiny WoodburySouthwest Sprinters TC25.77qualified
Shantel BeckfordSudden Impact Track Club25.80qualified
Melissa CaddleCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance25.80qualified
Tiera FletcherGreater Boston Track Club25.81qualified
Zafirah GreenColonial Track Club25.82qualified
Andrea WrightNorfolk Real Deal Track Club25.90qualified
Staci JacksonSouthwest Sprinters TC25.91qualified
Maureen ZivicCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance26.29qualified
Muriel AhoureSouthwest Sprinters TC22.31info needed
Patricia HallSouthwest Sprinters TC22.73info needed
Phobay Kutu-AkoiSouthwest Sprinters TC24.14info needed
Akeisha DumontDare 2 Dream24.40info needed
Noelia FiguereoDare 2 Dream25.03info needed
Comfort AgaraSouthwest Sprinters TC25.05info needed
Taofeqat AlliCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance25.70info needed
Shyneice SandersProvidence Cobras25.80not qualified
Sierra Leone CunninghamProvidence Cobras26.40not qualified
Deonna DaSilvaProvidence Cobras26.50not qualified

Women's 400mQual. MarkEntry
Ataysia IngramGarden State Track ClubNTaccepted
Jennifer MetzWestchester Track ClubNTaccepted
Sara O'BrienGreater Boston Track Club1:00.03accepted
Aliann PompeyShore Athletic Club51.92qualified
Marlena WeshNorfolk Real Deal Track Club52.28qualified
Champagne BellNorfolk Real Deal Track Club53.86qualified
Keishana LaRoseCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance54.56qualified
Cassandra JonesNorfolk Real Deal Track Club56.21qualified
Keishia ThorpeU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club56.31qualified
Maureen ZivicCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance56.55qualified
Staci JacksonSouthwest Sprinters TC56.74qualified
Maya PedersenColumbus Elite56.84qualified
Daria BraboyProvidence Cobras57.20qualified
Zafirah GreenColonial Track Club57.83qualified
Maurelhena WallesShore Athletic Club57.92qualified
Destiny WoodburySouthwest Sprinters TC57.96qualified
Josephine WatsonNew Horizon T.C.58.60qualified
Taylor BlackwellHummingbird Track Club58.90qualified
Sierra Leone CunninghamProvidence Cobras59.00qualified
Joy RomulusCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance59.21qualified
Patricia HallSouthwest Sprinters TC51.40info needed
Comfort AgaraSouthwest Sprinters TC55.49info needed
Akeisha DumontDare 2 Dream55.70info needed
Tiara SwindellShore Athletic Club53.26not accepted
Casey ToombsSouthwest Sprinters TC59.80not qualified

Women's 800mQual. MarkEntry
Jeanna CompostiNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)NTaccepted
Megan JohnsonClub NorthwestNTaccepted
Stephanie HerrickCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance2:05.98qualified
Althea ChambersElite Health Track Club2:06.55qualified
Claire ThielkeSouthwest Sprinters TC2:08.51qualified
Meaghan HobsonShore Athletic Club2:10.35qualified
Cydney RobinsonNorfolk Real Deal Track Club2:10.58qualified
April MontgomeryNew Balance Silicon Valley2:11.52qualified
Shannon MortonNorfolk Real Deal Track Club2:13.21qualified
Lauren HenkelShore Athletic Club2:13.80qualified
Andrea BradshawCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance2:14.98qualified
Allison McCabeGreater Boston Track Club2:16.62qualified
Staci JacksonSouthwest Sprinters TC2:16.78qualified
Sloane RussStarlets Track Club2:16.82qualified
Danielle CornellStarlets Track Club2:17.37qualified
Nora McGrathWestchester Track Club2:18.00qualified
Lindsay ThomasShore Athletic Club2:18.02qualified
Danica DupuyCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance2:20.95not qualified

Women's 1500mQual. MarkEntry
Christina MelianStaten Island Family T.C.NTaccepted
Maggie MorrisSyracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc.NTaccepted
Jane LarsonClub Northwest4:20.67qualified
Rolanda BellNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)4:22.58qualified
Kris PaasoNew Balance Silicon Valley4:23.54qualified
Stephanie HerrickCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance4:30.04qualified
Megan JohnsonClub Northwest4:33.88qualified
Caitlin MalloyNew Balance Boston4:36.53qualified
Lauren FontanaStarlets Track Club4:37.45qualified
Sarna BeckerClub Northwest4:42.58qualified
Raquel TidwellOn the Run Racing Team4:46.65qualified
Rose WetzelClub Northwest4:48.45*qualified
Alex RussoStarlets Track Club4:49.09qualified
Andrea BradshawCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance4:49.70qualified
Lindsay ThomasShore Athletic Club4:49.75qualified
April MontgomeryNew Balance Silicon Valley4:50.81qualified
Natalie TannerWestchester Track Club4:52.00qualified
Emily RicketsonGreater Boston Track Club4:53.11qualified
Allison McCabeGreater Boston Track Club4:53.35*qualified
Jennifer LeeGreater Boston Track Club4:53.68qualified

Women's 5000mQual. MarkEntry
Rolanda BellNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)NTaccepted
Sharon LembergerWestchester Track ClubNTaccepted
Christina MelianStaten Island Family T.C.NTaccepted
Kris PaasoNew Balance Silicon Valley9:47.84*qualified
Amanda JinksSyracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc.10:05.00*qualified
Maria PavkovitchCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance10:45.26*qualified
Alma LiebrechtCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance10:49.52qualified
Erin MerrittCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance11:27.91*qualified
Rose WetzelClub Northwest16:13.95qualified
Jane LarsonClub Northwest16:21.06qualified
Emily FieldThe Janes Elite Racing16:46.00qualified
Melissa ToddKansas City Smoke17:10.09qualified
Katharine IrvinCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance17:20.24qualified
Joanna MurphyNew Balance Boston17:29.72qualified
Colleen JoyceThe Janes Elite Racing17:34.00qualified
Sarna BeckerClub Northwest17:38.66qualified
Sarah MontezThe Janes Elite Racing17:54.00qualified
Cambria WuThe Janes Elite Racing17:56.00qualified
Kerry AroucaNew Balance Boston17:56.16qualified
Megan ZavorkaTeam Nebraska Brooks18:00.44qualified
Caroline MullenNew Balance Silicon Valley18:01.75qualified
Emily RaymondGreater Boston Track Club18:17.53qualified
Sarah SchillaciCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance18:27.75qualified
Annie OnishiCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance18:46.79qualified
Kristina MaletzCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance17:29.82not accepted

Women's 10000mQual. MarkEntry
Erin MerrittCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance18:37.69qualified
Claudia CopelandClub Northwest34:18.79qualified
Melissa ToddKansas City Smoke34:34.00qualified
Emily FieldThe Janes Elite Racing35:21.00qualified
Aileen ConlonCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance35:58.51qualified
Katharine IrvinCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance36:09.04qualified
Rachel PhillipsGreater Texas Track Club37:11.77qualified
Brigid MoriartyCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance37:27.00qualified
Maria PavkovitchCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance38:02.20qualified
Nicole FalcaroCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance38:10.65qualified
Laura BerryConnQuest38:21.00qualified
Jill VollweilerCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance38:22.00qualified
Lauren CarterCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance38:31.00qualified
Annie OnishiCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance39:42.00qualified

Women's 100m HurdlesQual. MarkEntry
Tara Di LucaWestchester Track ClubNTaccepted
Lateaque JacksonQuickSilver Track Club of New JerseyNTaccepted
Jessica KlettGreater Boston Track ClubNTaccepted
Jessie GainesNorfolk Real Deal Track Club13.30qualified
Shameka MarshallShore Athletic Club13.43qualified
Rebecca WilliamsCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance13.80qualified
Wanetta KirbyNorfolk Real Deal Track Club13.84qualified
Tiffany NesfieldVision Elite Track Club14.01qualified
Leah LottNorfolk Real Deal Track Club14.10qualified
Natasha ColemanSouthwest Sprinters TC14.16qualified
Chelsea ScottColumbus Elite14.30qualified
Katherine SalkeShore Athletic Club14.63qualified
Taranisha TaylorNorfolk Real Deal Track Club14.63qualified
Heather MillerCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance14.64qualified
Javette LeeNorfolk Real Deal Track Club14.72qualified
Ariana WilsonShore Athletic Club14.79qualified
Tiffany EllickNorfolk Real Deal Track Club14.83qualified
Amani HarperNorfolk Real Deal Track Club15.17qualified
Trace ByersCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance15.73qualified
Julia PetruchShore Athletic Club16.04qualified
Alexandra NkrumahCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance16.41qualified
Lauryn StrebeckGarden State Track Club16.53qualified
Amanda EgbutaCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance16.55not qualified

Women's 400m HurdlesQual. MarkEntry
Lateaque JacksonQuickSilver Track Club of New JerseyNTaccepted
Marlena WeshNorfolk Real Deal Track Club57.49qualified
Raisin MacIntoshSouthwest Sprinters TC58.55qualified
Keishia ThorpeU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club1:01.43qualified
Chelsea ScottColumbus Elite1:02.00qualified
Khadeja KearneyNorfolk Real Deal Track Club1:02.42qualified
Jessica KlettGreater Boston Track Club1:02.63qualified
Sarah FreyClub Northwest1:03.43qualified
My'Angel DavisShore Athletic Club1:06.20qualified
Julia PetruchShore Athletic Club1:07.02qualified
Alexandra NkrumahCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance1:07.08qualified
Amani HarperNorfolk Real Deal Track Club1:07.44qualified
Chelsea WrightNorfolk Real Deal Track Club1:07.75qualified
Victoria ThalerShore Athletic Club1:08.20qualified
Deanna ClarkCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance1:12.50qualified
Jill Cypress TurnerTNT International Racing Club1:13.74qualified
Javette LeeNorfolk Real Deal Track ClubNTnot qualified

Women's 3000m SteeplechaseQual. MarkEntry
Lois Ricardi KellerClub Northwest10:07.18qualified
Lesley HigginsNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)10:07.46qualified
Victoria BarnabyGreater Boston Track Club11:01.82qualified
Bevin PetersCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance11:09.97qualified
Jennifer GardynskiGreater Boston Track Club11:10.29qualified
Megan ZavorkaTeam Nebraska Brooks11:17.95qualified
Alma LiebrechtCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance11:47.80qualified

Women's 5000m Race WalkQual. MarkEntry
Lisa VellucciEastside Racewalk TeamNTaccepted
Maria PaulShore Athletic Club32.26qualified
Maria MichtaWalk USA22:55.55qualified
Erin TaylorShore Athletic Club23:57.01qualified
Kelly MaranchuckWalk USA27:04.43qualified
Katie MichtaWalk USA27:22.46qualified
Holly LindoeWalk USA29:03.20qualified
Sophia MahinPark Racewalkers, USA30:28.40qualified
Sarah La PortaWalk USA31:29.10qualified
Cheryl ArmstrongRaleigh Walkers32:48.38qualified
Silvia PanseriPark Racewalkers, USA29:42.40not accepted
Jiwon Katie KangPark Racewalkers, USA29:56.40not accepted

Women's 4x100m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Norfolk Real Deal Track Club - ANTopen
Shore Athletic Club - ANTopen
Shore Athletic Club - BNTopen
Southwest Sprinters TC - A44.60open
Columbus Elite - A49.00open
Greater Boston Track Club - A49.04open
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance - A49.49open
Garden State Track Club - A54.00open
Dare 2 Dream - A43:07.00open

Women's 4x400m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance - BNTopen
Club Northwest - ANTopen
Greater Boston Track Club - ANTopen
Norfolk Real Deal Track Club - ANTopen
Shore Athletic Club - ANTopen
Shore Athletic Club - BNTopen
Southwest Sprinters TC - A3.46open
Columbus Elite - A3:50.00open
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance - A3:55.37open

Women's 4x800m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Club Northwest - ANTopen
Greater Boston Track Club - ANTopen
Norfolk Real Deal Track Club - ANTopen
Shore Athletic Club - ANTopen
Shore Athletic Club - BNTopen
Southwest Sprinters TC - ANTopen
Westchester Track Club - ANTopen
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance - A9:16.86open

Women's Sprint Medley RelayQual. MarkEntry
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance - A4:07.07updated
Club Northwest - ANTopen
Norfolk Real Deal Track Club - ANTopen
Shore Athletic Club - ANTopen
Southwest Sprinters TC - ANTopen
Greater Boston Track Club - A4:20.99open

Women's Distance Medley RelayQual. MarkEntry
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance - A12:01.30updated
Club Northwest - ANTopen
Shore Athletic Club - ANTopen
Westchester Track Club - ANTopen
Greater Boston Track Club - A11:48.92open
The Janes Elite Racing - A12:21.00open

Women's High JumpQual. MarkEntry
Christina MelianStaten Island Family T.C.NMaccepted
Carolyn LewisNorfolk Real Deal Track Club5-4qualified
Jeana FletcherCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance5-2qualified
Priscilla FrederickShore Athletic Club1.83qualified
Dakota Dailey-HarrisProvidence Cobras1.76qualified
Jenny BrogdonClub Northwest1.73qualified
Beth MarksShore Athletic Club1.72qualified
Fiona PaladinoShore Athletic Club1.72qualified
Wanetta KirbyNorfolk Real Deal Track Club1.70qualified
Jennifer HarlowGreater Boston Track Club1.68qualified
Shemayra BrathwaiteCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance1.66qualified
Heather MillerCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance1.66qualified
Teiara DenmarkNorfolk Real Deal Track Club1.65qualified
Alexa WilliamsShore Athletic Club1.63qualified
Javona FordShore Athletic Club1.60qualified
Epiphany McconneyJumps, NYNMqualified
Marisa GallowayCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance1.53not qualified

Women's Pole VaultQual. MarkEntry
Kirsten MuhawHeights Unlimited Vault Club12-0qualified
Jessica KnierimHeights Unlimited Vault Club11-6qualified
Carolyn LewisNorfolk Real Deal Track Club11-0qualified
Stephanie DuffyHudson Valley Flying Circus4.15qualified
Rita CiambraGreater Boston Track Club4.10qualified
Mandy JenkinsHudson Valley Flying Circus4.06qualified
Meredith ManteJumps, NY3.60qualified
Brittany PapaHeights Unlimited Vault Club3.36qualified

Women's Long JumpQual. MarkEntry
Royal CheathamProvidence Cobras19-0.75qualified
Carolyn LewisNorfolk Real Deal Track Club18-3qualified
Briana TaliaferroNorfolk Real Deal Track Club18-3qualified
Keilah TysonNorfolk Real Deal Track Club18-3qualified
Tiffany EllickNorfolk Real Deal Track Club18-0qualified
Ola SesaySouthwest Sprinters TC6.65qualified
Shameka MarshallShore Athletic Club6.62qualified
Natasha ColemanSouthwest Sprinters TC6.46qualified
Champagne BellNorfolk Real Deal Track Club6.10qualified
Ayanna AlexanderGreater Boston Track Club6.02qualified
Wanetta KirbyNorfolk Real Deal Track Club5.89qualified
Teiara DenmarkNorfolk Real Deal Track Club5.88qualified
Heather MillerCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance5.62qualified
Javona FordShore Athletic Club5.61qualified
Christiana TaylorGreater Philadelphia TC5.61qualified
Fiona PaladinoShore Athletic Club5.48qualified
Rebecca WilliamsCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance5.47qualified
Amber MitchellNorfolk Real Deal Track Club5.45qualified
Dakota Dailey-HarrisProvidence Cobras5.44qualified
Alexa WilliamsShore Athletic Club5.40qualified
Kim MangumProvidence Cobras5.36qualified
Amanda EgbutaCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance5.04qualified
Jill Cypress TurnerTNT International Racing Club5.02qualified
Lauryn StrebeckGarden State Track Club5.01qualified
Alexandra NkrumahCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance4.96qualified
Jenny BrogdonClub NorthwestNMqualified
Rebecca Jo LiuStaten Island Family T.C.NMqualified
Taofeqat AlliCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance5.68info needed

Women's Triple JumpQual. MarkEntry
Tiffany EllickNorfolk Real Deal Track Club39-1qualified
Daria BraboyProvidence Cobras38-0qualified
Carolyn LewisNorfolk Real Deal Track Club38-0qualified
Amanda SmockTeam Nodak14.07qualified
Crystal ManningChula Vista Elite13.98qualified
Ayanna AlexanderGreater Boston Track Club13.91qualified
Heather MillerCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance12.24qualified
Teiara DenmarkNorfolk Real Deal Track Club12.01qualified
Javona FordShore Athletic Club11.80qualified
Kim MangumProvidence Cobras11.70qualified
Lauryn StrebeckGarden State Track Club11.15qualified
Katherine SalkeShore Athletic Club11.13qualified
Tiina Magi-SoleShore Athletic Club12.28info needed

Women's Shot Put (4 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Lisa WilsonGreater Boston Track Club15.25qualified
Aubrey BaxterTeam Nebraska Brooks14.93qualified
Ashley BeaverCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance13.64qualified
Chanel KingCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance13.62qualified
Taryn OConnorShore Athletic Club13.29qualified
Cherraine DavisShore Athletic Club13.03qualified
Kateema RiettieCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance12.72qualified
Stacey ConnorGreater Boston Track Club12.51qualified
Bridgette IngramLEMANS Track Club12.50qualified
Alexis KennedyShore Athletic Club12.39qualified
Ritshell VerdierCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance12.34qualified
Ashli WeemsShore Athletic Club10.64qualified
Kimery HernClub NorthwestNMqualified
Zakiya RashidNorfolk Real Deal Track ClubNMqualified

Women's Discus Throw (1 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Lisa WilsonGreater Boston Track Club52.18qualified
Sylvia GalarzaShore Athletic Club50.67qualified
Aubrey BaxterTeam Nebraska Brooks47.05qualified
Stacey ConnorGreater Boston Track Club46.28qualified
Chanel KingCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance43.37qualified
Ashley BeaverCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance41.41qualified
Kadijah JohnsonProvidence Cobras40.50qualified
Alexis KennedyShore Athletic Club39.98qualified
Taryn OConnorShore Athletic Club39.98qualified
Ashli WeemsShore Athletic Club39.92qualified
Ritshell VerdierCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance39.82qualified
Kimery HernClub NorthwestNMqualified
Zakiya RashidNorfolk Real Deal Track ClubNMqualified

Women's Hammer Throw (4 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Ashley HarbinConnQuest65.62*qualified
Aubrey BaxterTeam Nebraska Brooks65.53*qualified
Kimery HernClub Northwest60.66*qualified
Amy ThayerShore Athletic Club60.32*qualified
Lisa WilsonGreater Boston Track Club56.22*qualified
Bidemi BalogunConnQuest55.66*qualified
Taryn OConnorShore Athletic Club49.07*qualified
Amanda GricusGreater Boston Track Club48.13*qualified
Chanel KingCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance45.65*qualified
Kristal McGreggorLEMANS Track Club44.51*qualified
Janina BrowneCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance43.91*qualified
Ashley BeaverCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance42.24*qualified
Kadijah JohnsonProvidence Cobras41.00*qualified

Women's Javelin Throw (600 g)Qual. MarkEntry
Aubrey BaxterTeam Nebraska BrooksNMaccepted
Stacey ConnorGreater Boston Track ClubNMaccepted
Kimery HernClub NorthwestNMaccepted
Maria JimenezQuickSilver Track Club of New JerseyNMaccepted
Chelsea WrightNorfolk Real Deal Track ClubNMaccepted
Kateema RiettieCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance54.18qualified
Jennifer AustinShore Athletic Club52.18qualified
Grace ZollmanCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance51.89qualified
Brittany DombrowskiConnQuest42.48qualified
Javona FordShore Athletic Club41.46qualified
Katherine WilkShore Athletic Club37.70qualified
Ashli WeemsShore Athletic Club33.52qualified
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec