Join/Renew Now

Complete Junior Results

Complete Senior Results
Complete Junior Results

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/26/2011 05:40 PM
         2011 USA Track & Field Championships - 6/23/2011 to 6/26/2011         
                        Hayward Field - Eugene, Oregon                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9 
  1 Aurieyall Scott              U C F                    11.22Q 
  2 Jessica Davis                U S C                    11.41Q 
  3 Jenna Prandini               unattached               11.67q 
  4 Stephanie Kalu               unattached               11.92q 
  5 Jasmine Gibbs                unattached               12.00  
  6 Vashti Bandy                 South Carolina           12.02  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1 English Gardner              Oregon                   11.40Q 
  2 Ashley Collier               Texas A&M                11.52Q 
  3 Keilah Tyson                 unattached               11.63q 
  4 Briana Vaughn                Sprint Athle             11.94q 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Aurieyall Scott              U C F                    11.12  
  2 English Gardner              Oregon                   11.18  
  3 Jessica Davis                U S C                    11.40  
  4 Ashley Collier               Texas A&M                11.43  
  5 Jenna Prandini               unattached               11.51  
  6 Keilah Tyson                 unattached               11.53  
  7 Stephanie Kalu               unattached               11.80  
  8 Briana Vaughn                Sprint Athle             11.83  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1 Jessica Davis                U S C                    23.02Q 
  2 Akawkaw Ndipagbor            unattached               23.44Q 
  3 Kyra Jefferson               unattached               23.53q 
  4 Ashley Collier               Texas A&M                23.60q 
  5 Vashti Bandy                 South Carolina           24.37q 
  6 Alycia Herring               Arizona St.              24.47  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.7 
  1 Aurieyall Scott              U C F                    22.82Q 
  2 Jenna Prandini               unattached               23.51Q 
  3 Jada Martin                  Sprint Athle             24.19q 
  4 Tyler Smith                  U C F                    24.57  
  5 Madelayne Varela             Xtreme Speed             25.26  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.9 
  1 Aurieyall Scott              U C F                    22.83  
  2 Jessica Davis                U S C                    22.93  
  3 Akawkaw Ndipagbor            unattached               23.35  
  4 Ashley Collier               Texas A&M                23.54  
  5 Jenna Prandini               unattached               23.75  
  6 Kyra Jefferson               unattached               23.75  
  7 Vashti Bandy                 South Carolina           24.18  
  8 Jada Martin                  Sprint Athle             24.41  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Ebony Eutsey                 Florida                  53.85Q 
  2 Akawkaw Ndipagbor            unattached               54.34q 
  3 Andrea Arnold                Western Mich             54.96q 
  4 Lauren Waterbury             unattached               55.73  
  5 Daianna Barron               George Mason             56.31  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Diamond Dixon                Kansas                   53.42Q 
  2 Montene' Speight             Gateway City             54.54q 
  3 Bridget Sweeney              unattached               55.46q 
  4 Shanequa Williams            Kent State U             56.45  
  5 Ekundayo Sogbesan            Morgan State             57.44  
  6 Azia Walker                  unattached               58.20  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Phyllis Francis              Oregon                   53.28Q 
  2 Briana Nelson                Texas                    54.10q 
  3 Brianna Frazier              North Florida            55.79  
  4 Felicia Brown                Sprint Athle             56.03  
  5 Nia Dorner                   Pacific Unit             57.09  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Diamond Dixon                Kansas                   52.67  
  2 Phyllis Francis              Oregon                   52.93  
  3 Briana Nelson                Texas                    53.10  
  4 Ebony Eutsey                 Florida                  53.20  
  5 Montene' Speight             Gateway City             53.73  
  6 Andrea Arnold                Western Mich             54.66  
  7 Bridget Sweeney              unattached               55.35  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Kenyetta Iyevbele            N Carolina St          2:08.34Q 
  2 Shelby Houlihan              unattached             2:08.71Q 
  3 Kianna Ruff                  Tennessee              2:09.78q 
  4 Samantha Nielsen             I.C.A.A./Bre           2:16.94  
  5 Stephenie Cummings           unattached             2:17.43  
  6 Hillary Holt                 College of Idaho       2:18.27  
  7 BreAnna Smith                unattached             2:21.31  
  8 Brittney Jackson             Tennessee              2:44.59  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Samantha Levin               Gateway City           2:08.57Q 
  2 Megan Malasartie             Georgia                2:10.77Q 
  3 Sydnee Over                  unattached             2:11.38q 
  4 Shanique DaSilva             Georgetown U           2:11.61  
  5 Hannah Borowsky              unattached             2:11.78  
  6 Jonelle White                Albany                 2:13.35  
  7 Sara Van Dyke                unattached             2:13.50  
  8 Cynthia Adams                Lebanon Vall           2:21.85  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Chelsea Cox                  Georgetown U           2:09.31Q 
  2 Vanessa Fabrizio             Virginia               2:09.82Q 
  3 Savannah Camacho             San Luis Dis           2:09.85q 
  4 Hana Casalnova               Bucknell Uni           2:12.34  
  5 Gina Hauptman                unattached             2:13.83  
  6 Tyvonna Johnson              Tennessee              2:19.01  
  7 Kieran Gallagher             unattached             2:23.85  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Kenyetta Iyevbele            N Carolina St          2:06.37  
  2 Chelsea Cox                  Georgetown U           2:06.71  
  3 Samantha Levin               Gateway City           2:07.35  
  4 Savannah Camacho             San Luis Dis           2:07.62  
  5 Shelby Houlihan              unattached             2:07.98  
  6 Kianna Ruff                  Tennessee              2:10.74  
  7 Megan Malasartie             Georgia                2:10.85  
  8 Vanessa Fabrizio             Virginia               2:13.86  
  9 Brittney Jackson             Tennessee              2:17.84  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Mary Cain                    Bronxville T           4:30.19Q 
  2 Molly McNamara               unattached             4:31.87Q 
  3 Brook Handler                unattached             4:32.50Q 
  4 Kathryn Fanning              Albany                 4:34.46q 
  5 Lisa Girard                  Clemson Univ           4:37.79  
  6 Katie Niblock                Iona College           4:39.15  
  7 Margo Richardson             Saint Louis            4:39.41  
  8 Madeline Rodts               Grand Valley           4:41.90  
  9 Ashley Maton                 Summit Track           4:44.65  
 10 Alexis Fuller                Evergreen St           4:45.26  
 11 Lindsi Arrington             Miami                  4:49.61  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Cory McGee                   Florida                4:25.90Q 
  2 Aubree Worden                unattached             4:26.37Q 
  3 Nikki Hiltz                  unattached             4:26.38Q 
  4 Shelby Houlihan              unattached             4:26.39q 
  5 Megan Patrignelli            Oregon                 4:26.95q 
  6 Rachel Paul                  unattached             4:27.69q 
  7 Juliane Accurso              Ohio Univers           4:28.39q 
  8 Kylie Cullinan               Rice Univers           4:34.95q 
  9 Paige Rice                   Portland Ath           4:39.52  
 10 Marielle Hall                Texas                  4:41.40  
 11 Paige Kouba                  unattached             4:45.39  
 12 Julia Fonk                   unattached             4:48.02  
 13 Lyndsey Mull                 The Janes El           4:48.93  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Cory McGee                   Florida                4:21.91  
  2 Mary Cain                    Bronxville T           4:23.59  
  3 Brook Handler                unattached             4:24.44  
  4 Nikki Hiltz                  unattached             4:26.13  
  5 Rachel Paul                  unattached             4:26.35  
  6 Shelby Houlihan              unattached             4:26.92  
  7 Molly McNamara               unattached             4:28.94  
  8 Aubree Worden                unattached             4:30.01  
  9 Juliane Accurso              Ohio Univers           4:30.21  
 10 Kathryn Fanning              Albany                 4:31.21  
 11 Kylie Cullinan               Rice Univers           4:35.68  
 12 Megan Patrignelli            Oregon                 4:40.41  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Waverly Neer                 unattached             9:16.23  
  2 Kayla Beattie                unattached             9:16.39  
  3 Allison Woodward             unattached             9:33.11  
  4 Kathryn Knight               unattached             9:36.83  
  5 Kathleen Stevens             Virginia               9:42.30  
  6 Samantha Nadel               unattached             9:43.28  
  7 Haley Stenquist              unattached             9:56.86  
  8 Emily Nist                   YMCA Team Id          10:04.18  
  9 Gracie Todd                  Bowerman Ath          10:06.54  
 10 Erin Clark                   unattached            10:07.29  
 11 Megan Fristoe                Summit Track          10:07.45  
 12 Erin Robinson                unattached            10:12.38  
 13 Christine Bayliss            Oak Hill Rac          10:23.05  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayla Beattie                unattached            16:29.92  
  2 Taylor Crosson               Va Tech               16:57.92  
  3 Courtney Dobbs               Va Tech               16:58.69  
  4 Rosa Moriello                unattached            17:10.09  
  5 Rebekah Winterton            Utah                  17:19.00  
  6 Cara DeAngelis               Ohio Wesleya          17:20.66  
  7 Audrey Urlacher              Idaho State           17:21.09  
  8 Jaymi Bethea                 unattached            17:24.08  
  9 Emily Pifer                  Ohio Univers          17:27.14  
 10 Heidi Peterson               North Dakota St       17:37.12  
 11 Anisa Arsenault              Fordham Univ          17:38.47  
 12 Danielle Walker              Lipscomb Uni          17:42.76  
 13 Christina Gastfield          unattached            17:46.62  
 14 Anna Buenneke                unattached            17:50.04  
 15 Carolyn Payne                James Madiso          17:51.94  
 16 Ashley Gilroy                Tiffin Unive          17:58.66  
 17 Michelle Capozzi             La Salle Uni          18:01.67  
 18 Emily Marchini               Coastal Caro          18:03.67  
 19 Traci Tempone                unattached            18:14.77  
 20 Eileen Cody                  unattached            18:39.12  
 21 Kaylee McClanahan            unattached            18:42.43  
 22 Brooke Dovell                Miami                 18:53.67  
 23 Aubree Piepmeier             Vassar                19:15.27  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1 Bridgette Owens              Clemson Univ             13.36Q 
  2 Dotrine Jacobs               N Carolina A&T           13.73q 
  3 Hannah Goranson              Duke Univers             14.02  
  4 Gabrielle Piper              Penn                     14.38  
  5 Ke'Nya Hardge                Mt. S A C                14.69  
  6 Kalena Franklin              Grand Valley             14.81  
 -- Katie Nelms                  Stanford                    FS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Dior Hall                    Real Trainin             13.70Q 
  2 Morgan Snow                  Sprint Athle             13.93q 
  3 Eziwanne Ejesieme            Oklahoma                 13.98q 
  4 Danielle Littleton           Cal-Riverside            14.39  
  5 Shanique Walker              Cardinal T.C             14.42  
  6 Heather Corder               Cal Poly Pomona          14.50  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.5 
  1 Trinity Wilson               East Oakland             13.55Q 
  2 Melia Cox                    unattached               13.58q 
  3 Mariah Georgetown            McNeese Stat             13.96q 
  4 Sasha Wallace                East Oakland             14.00  
  5 Chalese Davis                Flying Jagua             14.03  
  6 Amber Church                 Radford Univ             14.59  
  7 Naivasha Smith               unattached               14.60  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.6 
  1 Trinity Wilson               East Oakland             13.15  
  2 Bridgette Owens              Clemson Univ             13.46  
  3 Dior Hall                    Real Trainin             13.53  
  4 Melia Cox                    unattached               13.64  
  5 Dotrine Jacobs               N Carolina A&T           13.70  
  6 Eziwanne Ejesieme            Oklahoma                 13.76  
  7 Morgan Snow                  Sprint Athle             13.78  
  8 Mariah Georgetown            McNeese Stat             13.97  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Angelica Weaver              California             1:00.55Q 
  2 Laura Williams               Monmouth Uni           1:01.37Q 
  3 Dotrine Jacobs               N Carolina A&T         1:02.59q 
  4 Hayli Worthington            unattached             1:02.92  
  5 Gianna Woodruff              Quiet Fire             1:03.10  
  6 Katie Nelms                  Stanford               1:03.49  
  7 Lisa Galasso                 Grand Valley           1:05.19  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Amber Allen                  South Carolina         1:00.26Q 
  2 Tia Gamble                   Texas Faces            1:00.79Q 
  3 Sylvonna Thompson            Prarie View            1:01.59q 
  4 Kayla Stueckle               Washington             1:01.86q 
  5 Donna Jeanty                 State Univer           1:02.26q 
  6 Sararesa Hudson              N Carolina Cent        1:04.04  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Angelica Weaver              California               59.83  
  2 Tia Gamble                   Texas Faces              59.92  
  3 Dotrine Jacobs               N Carolina A&T         1:00.18  
  4 Sylvonna Thompson            Prarie View            1:00.27  
  5 Laura Williams               Monmouth Uni           1:01.14  
  6 Kayla Stueckle               Washington             1:03.06  
  7 Donna Jeanty                 State Univer           1:04.19  
  8 Amber Allen                  South Carolina         1:26.20  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alexandra Leptich            Michigan              10:39.46  
  2 Grace Heymsfield             Arkansas              10:40.31  
  3 Emily Giannotti              Penn State            10:51.58  
  4 Dominique Gerard             Zoom Track C          11:17.75  
  5 Audrey Malloy                High Point U          11:35.59  
  6 Alyssa Henshaw               Clemson Univ          11:45.55  
  7 Adrianna Royal               Federal Way           12:37.86  
 
Women High Jump Junior
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Shanay Briscoe               Texas                    1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Rachel Proteau               Willamette S             1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Moira Cronin                 Andover High             1.74m    5-08.50 
  4 Brionne Williams             Vanderbilt U             1.74m    5-08.50 
  5 Fiona Paladino               unattached               1.69m    5-06.50 
 -- Andrea Whitney               Augustana S F               NH            
 -- Chance Summers               unattached                  NH            
 -- Mary Wirth                   South Dakota St             NH            
 -- Alexis Walker                U C L A                     NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Junior
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgann LeLeux               New Heights              4.15m   13-07.25 
  2 Sandi Morris                 North Carolina           4.15m   13-07.25 
  3 Stephanie Richartz           Illinois                 4.05m   13-03.50 
  4 Kortney Ross                 Oregon                   3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Christy Gasparino            Clemson Univ             3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Kaitlin Petrillose           Lone Star PV             3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Sammie Clark                 Oregon                   3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Ariel Voskamp                unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Anginae Monteverde           unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Emily Grove                  unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Lauren Terstappen            Clemson Univ             3.80m   12-05.50 
 12 Victoria Wesley              unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
 12 Danielle Nowell              Arkansas                 3.80m   12-05.50 
 12 McKenzie Johnson             unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
 -- Linda Hadfield               Tennessee                   NH            
 -- Taylor Kirby                 Flying Drago                NH            
 -- Cassie Crawford              Appalachian St.             NH            
 -- Caitlin Maulin               Idaho State                 NH            
 -- Victoria Rische              Higher Flyer                NH            
 
Women Long Jump Junior
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jenna Prandini               unattached               6.24m   2.1  20-05.75 
  2 Ashley Stacey                Michigan St.             6.21m   2.3  20-04.50 
  3 Lorraine Graham              Florida                  6.13m   2.1  20-01.50 
  4 Keri Emanuel                 unattached               6.08m   2.3  19-11.50 
  5 Nicole Cummings              Miami                    6.08m   2.8  19-11.50 
  6 Alycia Herring               Arizona St.              6.00m   1.3  19-08.25 
  7 Jasmine Todd                 Arizona Chee             5.97m   1.3  19-07.00 
  8 Zoe Moller                   unattached               5.93m   2.2  19-05.50 
  9 Chyna Ries                   Colorado Fly             5.75m   1.9  18-10.50 
 10 Jasmine Gibbs                unattached               5.74m   2.1  18-10.00 
 11 Briauna Jones                Charlotte                5.54m   1.3  18-02.25 
 12 Carlye Schuh                 Marquette Un             5.49m   1.3  18-00.25 
 13 Amber Sanford                unattached               5.33m   1.9  17-06.00 
 
Women Triple Jump Junior
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shanique Walker              Cardinal T.C            12.49m   3.0  40-11.75 
  2 Mollie Gribbin               unattached              12.43m   3.2  40-09.50 
  3 Marqueshia Stallworth        South Florida           12.36m   2.2  40-06.75 
  4 Tristine Johnson             North Carolina          12.33m   2.0  40-05.50 
  5 Briauna Jones                Charlotte               12.28m   3.0  40-03.50 
  6 Marlene Ricketts             Penn State              12.26m   3.0  40-02.75 
  7 Keri Emanuel                 unattached              12.19m   2.3  40-00.00 
  8 Rachel Toliver               Quiet Fire              12.16m   3.0  39-10.75 
  9 Ashley Corum                 Pitt                    11.94m   2.6  39-02.25 
 10 Jasmine Todd                 Arizona Chee            11.92m   2.6  39-01.25 
 
Women Shot Put Junior
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelsey Card                  unattached              15.46m   50-08.75 
  2 Christina Hillman            unattached              15.24m   50-00.00 
  3 Jessica Maroszek             Kansas                  14.49m   47-06.50 
  4 Torie Owers                  Throw1deep C            14.12m   46-04.00 
  5 Avione Allgood               Vegas Valley            13.99m   45-10.75 
  6 Angela Boushea               Wisconsin               13.78m   45-02.50 
  7 Rachel Polk                  So Miss                 13.78m   45-02.50 
  8 Jillian Weir                 unattached              13.56m   44-06.00 
  9 Hannah Carson                Arizona Chee            13.27m   43-06.50 
 10 Emily Lesser                 North Dakota St         13.19m   43-03.25 
 11 Rachel Aliotta               Monmouth Uni            13.08m   42-11.00 
 12 Shelbi Vaughan               unattached              13.02m   42-08.75 
 13 Janiece Rose                 unattached              12.74m   41-09.75 
 14 Kristen Gaffey               Marquette Un            12.48m   40-11.50 
 
Women Discus Throw Junior
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shelbi Vaughan               unattached              50.43m     165-05 
  2 Jessica Sharbono             Colorado St.            48.01m     157-06 
  3 Jessica Maroszek             Kansas                  47.99m     157-05 
  4 Tremanisha Taylor            N Carolina St           47.96m     157-04 
  5 Taja Moore                   unattached              46.64m     153-00 
  6 Mary Bridges                 Cincinnati              46.41m     152-03 
  7 Sandra Hampton               Missouri                45.56m     149-06 
  8 Erica Brand                  Duke Univers            45.18m     148-03 
  9 Kelsey Card                  unattached              43.63m     143-02 
 10 Taylor McNally               Penn State              43.56m     142-11 
 11 Torie Owers                  Throw1deep C            40.71m     133-07 
 12 Jillian Weir                 unattached              40.65m     133-04 
 13 Lissette Mendivil            West Coast T            38.69m     126-11 
 14 Andrea Hiler                 Western Mich            38.39m     125-11 
 -- Jasmine Burrell              San Diego St              FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw Junior
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shelby Ashe                  Throw1deep C            58.34m     191-05 
  2 Karen Henning                L S U                   56.23m     184-06 
  3 Brooke Pleger                Bowling Green           52.43m     172-00 
  4 Angela Boushea               Wisconsin               49.07m     161-00 
  5 Brittany Funk                Akron                   48.59m     159-05 
  6 Taylor duPont                Throw1deep C            48.52m     159-02 
  7 Jessica Sharbono             Colorado St.            45.77m     150-02 
 
Women Javelin Throw Junior
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Carson                Arizona Chee            50.91m     167-00 
  2 Avione Allgood               Vegas Valley            48.81m     160-02 
  3 Fawn Miller                  Florida                 46.69m     153-02 
  4 Laura Loht                   Penn State              45.94m     150-09 
  5 Emma Murillo                 Eastern Wash            45.92m     150-08 
  6 Kelsie Taylor                unattached              45.31m     148-08 
  7 Brianna Bain                 Warrior Trac            44.86m     147-02 
  8 Amethyst Boyd                AAG Sports A            44.33m     145-05 
  9 Jessica Rocco                Pitt                    43.30m     142-01 
 10 Lauren Kenney                unattached              42.95m     140-11 
 11 Kaylie Van Loo               unattached              42.53m     139-06 
 12 Megan Glasmann               Mercury Trac            39.75m     130-05 
 13 Anna Adamko                  Flanagan Cla            37.94m     124-06 
 14 Elaina Mezzasalma            Wisconsin               37.51m     123-01 
 15 Kyleigh Young                unattached              37.43m     122-10 
 16 Lacy Barger                  South Alabama           35.85m     117-07 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Jasmine Hall                 unattached               24.83     902
  2 Alex Gochenour               Cornhusker F             24.98     889
  3 Deanna Latham                Wisconsin                25.03     884
  4 Jacquelene Powell            Golden West              25.58     834
  5 Tiffany Kenney               unattached               26.20     780
  6 Genny Mayden                 Colorado                 26.35     767
  7 Megan Marchildon             unattached               26.88     722
Section  2     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Lindsay Vollmer              unattached               25.41     850
  2 Karli Johonnot               unattached               25.48     843
  3 Alyssa Monteverde            unattached               25.79     816
  4 Rachael Klinger              South Florida            26.88     722
  5 T'Keyah Gray                 Mt. S A C                27.15     699
Section  3     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Alexa Harmon-Thomas          unattached               25.32     858
  2 Abrianna Torres              unattached               26.51     753
  3 Jennifer Dillon              Iowa State U             27.21     694
  4 Kelly Steffen                Indiana Stat             27.52     669
 -- Fabia McDonald               Ole Miss                   DNF  
Section  4     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Allison Reaser               San Diego St             24.30     952
  2 Maddie Treasure              Tennessee El             25.21     868
  3 Mary Nall                    Ole Miss                 25.62     831
  4 Brittany Lewis               unattached               26.24     776
  5 Erica Twiss                  Kansas State             26.28     773
  6 Breanne Borman               unattached               26.89     721
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Junior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jennifer Dillon              Iowa State U           2:21.39     805
  2 Brittany Lewis               unattached             2:23.38     778
  3 Kelly Steffen                Indiana Stat           2:29.81     695
  4 Rachael Klinger              South Florida          2:47.99     485
Section  2  
  1 Tiffany Kenney               unattached             2:26.26     740
  2 Jasmine Hall                 unattached             2:27.60     723
  3 Maddie Treasure              Tennessee El           2:28.15     716
  4 Alexa Harmon-Thomas          unattached             2:29.94     694
  5 Breanne Borman               unattached             2:34.31     640
Section  3  
  1 Karli Johonnot               unattached             2:19.05     836
  2 Allison Reaser               San Diego St           2:23.22     780
  3 Alyssa Monteverde            unattached             2:23.98     770
  4 Deanna Latham                Wisconsin              2:24.38     765
  5 Mary Nall                    Ole Miss               2:27.40     726
  6 Genny Mayden                 Colorado               2:27.80     721
  7 Jacquelene Powell            Golden West            2:29.33     701
  8 Abrianna Torres              unattached             2:40.68     565
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Mary Nall                    Ole Miss                 14.17     954
  2 Alyssa Monteverde            unattached               14.20     950
  3 Jacquelene Powell            Golden West              14.47     913
  4 Breanne Borman               unattached               15.23     811
  5 Genny Mayden                 Colorado                 15.28     805
  6 T'Keyah Gray                 Mt. S A C                19.04     387
Section  2     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Alexa Harmon-Thomas          unattached               14.63     891
  2 Maddie Treasure              Tennessee El             15.20     815
  3 Abrianna Torres              unattached               15.44     784
  4 Kelly Steffen                Indiana Stat             15.46     782
  5 Megan Marchildon             unattached               15.55     770
Section  3     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Allison Reaser               San Diego St             13.99     980
  2 Deanna Latham                Wisconsin                14.10     964
  3 Karli Johonnot               unattached               14.70     882
  4 Rachael Klinger              South Florida            14.93     851
  5 Brittany Lewis               unattached               15.36     795
  6 Jennifer Dillon              Iowa State U             17.41     551
Section  4     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Lindsay Vollmer              unattached               14.30     936
  2 Alex Gochenour               Cornhusker F             14.34     931
  3 Fabia McDonald               Ole Miss                 14.75     875
  4 Erica Twiss                  Kansas State             15.17     819
  5 Tiffany Kenney               unattached               15.18     818
  6 Jasmine Hall                 unattached               15.74     746
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Junior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Breanne Borman               unattached               1.63m    5-04.25    771
  1 Genny Mayden                 Colorado                 1.63m    5-04.25    771
  3 Deanna Latham                Wisconsin                1.54m    5-00.50    666
  3 Brittany Lewis               unattached               1.54m    5-00.50    666
  5 Erica Twiss                  Kansas State             1.51m    4-11.50    632
  5 Maddie Treasure              Tennessee El             1.51m    4-11.50    632
  7 Jacquelene Powell            Golden West              1.48m    4-10.25    599
  7 Allison Reaser               San Diego St             1.48m    4-10.25    599
  9 Megan Marchildon             unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  9 T'Keyah Gray                 Mt. S A C                1.45m    4-09.00    566
  9 Jennifer Dillon              Iowa State U             1.45m    4-09.00    566
Flight  2  
  1 Karli Johonnot               unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    916
  2 Alexa Harmon-Thomas          unattached               1.69m    5-06.50    842
  3 Alyssa Monteverde            unattached               1.66m    5-05.25    806
  3 Lindsay Vollmer              unattached               1.66m    5-05.25    806
  5 Rachael Klinger              South Florida            1.63m    5-04.25    771
  5 Tiffany Kenney               unattached               1.63m    5-04.25    771
  5 Fabia McDonald               Ole Miss                 1.63m    5-04.25    771
  8 Kelly Steffen                Indiana Stat             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  8 Alex Gochenour               Cornhusker F             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  8 Abrianna Torres              unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    736
 11 Mary Nall                    Ole Miss                 1.57m    5-01.75    701
 11 Jasmine Hall                 unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    701
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Junior
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Deanna Latham                Wisconsin                5.68m   1.6  18-07.75    753
  2 Kelly Steffen                Indiana Stat             5.28m   2.1  17-04.00    637
  3 Alyssa Monteverde            unattached               5.24m  -0.5  17-02.25    626
  3 Maddie Treasure              Tennessee El             5.24m   1.6  17-02.25    626
  5 Jennifer Dillon              Iowa State U             5.22m   1.6  17-01.50    620
  6 Tiffany Kenney               unattached               5.18m   NWI  17-00.00    609
  7 Karli Johonnot               unattached               5.11m   0.1  16-09.25    589
  8 Alexa Harmon-Thomas          unattached               5.10m   0.9  16-08.75    587
  9 Mary Nall                    Ole Miss                 4.93m   2.7  16-02.25    540
 10 Megan Marchildon             unattached               4.47m   1.6  14-08.00    421
Flight  2  
  1 Allison Reaser               San Diego St             6.00m   2.4  19-08.25    850
  2 Abrianna Torres              unattached               5.57m   0.9  18-03.25    720
  3 Lindsay Vollmer              unattached               5.46m  +0.0  17-11.00    688
  4 Alex Gochenour               Cornhusker F             5.43m   1.8  17-09.75    680
  5 Rachael Klinger              South Florida            5.42m   0.7  17-09.50    677
  6 Jasmine Hall                 unattached               5.36m   2.9  17-07.00    660
  7 Jacquelene Powell            Golden West              5.34m   0.1  17-06.25    654
  8 Genny Mayden                 Colorado                 5.33m   1.2  17-06.00    651
  9 Brittany Lewis               unattached               5.27m   1.8  17-03.50    634
 10 T'Keyah Gray                 Mt. S A C                5.23m   1.8  17-02.00    623
 11 Breanne Borman               unattached               4.94m   0.2  16-02.50    543
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Junior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Abrianna Torres              unattached              10.84m   35-06.75    585
  2 Lindsay Vollmer              unattached              10.63m   34-10.50    571
  3 Breanne Borman               unattached               9.92m   32-06.50    524
  4 Brittany Lewis               unattached               9.90m   32-05.75    523
  5 Maddie Treasure              Tennessee El             9.75m   32-00.00    513
  6 Alyssa Monteverde            unattached               9.32m   30-07.00    485
  7 Megan Marchildon             unattached               8.97m   29-05.25    462
  8 Kelly Steffen                Indiana Stat             8.69m   28-06.25    444
  9 Fabia McDonald               Ole Miss                 8.68m   28-05.75    443
 10 Rachael Klinger              South Florida            7.86m   25-09.50    390
Flight  2  
  1 Allison Reaser               San Diego St            11.72m   38-05.50    643
  2 Genny Mayden                 Colorado                11.45m   37-06.75    625
  3 Deanna Latham                Wisconsin               11.04m   36-02.75    598
  4 Alex Gochenour               Cornhusker F            10.62m   34-10.25    570
  5 Tiffany Kenney               unattached              10.13m   33-03.00    538
  6 Jasmine Hall                 unattached              10.09m   33-01.25    535
  7 Mary Nall                    Ole Miss                 9.84m   32-03.50    519
  8 Jennifer Dillon              Iowa State U             9.76m   32-00.25    514
  9 T'Keyah Gray                 Mt. S A C                9.74m   31-11.50    512
 10 Karli Johonnot               unattached               9.48m   31-01.25    495
 11 Erica Twiss                  Kansas State             9.04m   29-08.00    467
 12 Jacquelene Powell            Golden West              8.85m   29-00.50    454
 13 Alexa Harmon-Thomas          unattached               8.58m   28-01.75    437
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Junior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jacquelene Powell            Golden West             39.07m     128-02    649
  2 Genny Mayden                 Colorado                37.03m     121-06    610
  3 Mary Nall                    Ole Miss                36.14m     118-07    593
  4 Abrianna Torres              unattached              34.61m     113-06    564
  5 Jasmine Hall                 unattached              32.69m     107-03    528
  6 Brittany Lewis               unattached              29.97m      98-04    476
  7 Tiffany Kenney               unattached              29.00m      95-02    458
  8 Rachael Klinger              South Florida           23.32m      76-06    351
Flight  2  
  1 Breanne Borman               unattached              38.39m     125-11    636
  2 Deanna Latham                Wisconsin               35.17m     115-05    575
  3 Allison Reaser               San Diego St            34.13m     112-00    555
  4 Jennifer Dillon              Iowa State U            32.45m     106-05    523
  5 Kelly Steffen                Indiana Stat            30.28m      99-04    482
  6 Maddie Treasure              Tennessee El            29.31m      96-02    464
  7 Karli Johonnot               unattached              27.21m      89-03    424
  8 Alyssa Monteverde            unattached              27.15m      89-01    423
  9 Megan Marchildon             unattached              25.84m      84-09    398
 10 Alexa Harmon-Thomas          unattached              24.86m      81-07    380
 
Women Heptathlon Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allison Reaser               San Diego St              5359  
  2 Deanna Latham                Wisconsin                 5205  
  3 Karli Johonnot               unattached                4985  
  4 Genny Mayden                 Colorado                  4950  
  5 Alyssa Monteverde            unattached                4876  
  6 Mary Nall                    Ole Miss                  4864  
  7 Jacquelene Powell            Golden West               4804  
  8 Jasmine Hall                 unattached                4795  
  9 Tiffany Kenney               unattached                4714  
 10 Abrianna Torres              unattached                4707  
 11 Alexa Harmon-Thomas          unattached                4689  
 12 Brittany Lewis               unattached                4648  
 13 Breanne Borman               unattached                4646  
 14 Maddie Treasure              Tennessee El              4634  
 15 Kelly Steffen                Indiana Stat              4445  
 16 Jennifer Dillon              Iowa State U              4273  
 17 Rachael Klinger              South Florida             4247  
 
Women 10000 Meter Race Walk Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Maite Moscoso                Central Flor          53:11.79  
  2 Erika Shaver                 unattached            53:20.06  
  3 Nicolette Sorensen           Diablo Valle          53:34.08  
  4 Abby Dunn                    Maine Racewa          55:00.48  
  5 Molly Josephs                Walk USA              55:44.37  
  6 Courtney Williams            Maine Racewa          56:29.52  
  7 Patsy Hurley                 Equalizers T          57:30.12  
  8 Katie Michta                 Walk USA              57:55.50  
  9 Kelly Maranchuck             Walk USA              58:55.14  
 10 Monica Lawrence              Cornerstone           59:07.72  
 11 Lila Haba                    Santa Cruz T          59:35.26  
 12 Nicole Court-Menendez        Maine Racewa        1:00:10.37  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.4 
  1 Keenan Brock                 Auburn                   10.32Q 
  2 Remontay McClain             unattached               10.33Q 
  3 Aaron Ernest                 unattached               10.34q 
  4 Daveon Collins               Vegas Lightn             10.78  
  5 Nicholas Bowens              YMCA Team Id             10.86  
  6 Waymon Storey                Georgia                  11.08  
  7 Kendall Kee                  Gastonia Eag             11.23  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.6 
  1 Marvin Bracy                 unattached               10.16Q 
  2 Sean McLean                  unattached               10.40Q 
  3 Christopher Royster          South Carolina           10.49  
  4 Jaylon Hicks                 The Wings Tr             10.52  
  5 Darrell Wesh                 Va Tech                  10.65  
  6 John Peabody                 Lipscomb Uni             10.80  
 -- Clayton Vaughn               Texas-Arlington             FS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Prezel Hardy                 Texas A&M                10.32Q 
  2 Oliver Bradwell              unattached               10.34Q 
  3 Jamison Jordan               unattached               10.43q 
  4 Diondre Batson               unattached               10.45  
  5 Kailo Moore                  Mississippi              10.56  
  6 Rozzie Johnson               Charleston S             10.61  
  7 Deandre Jacobs               Future Track             10.62  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.2 
  1 Marvin Bracy                 unattached               10.05  
  2 Keenan Brock                 Auburn                   10.22  
  3 Oliver Bradwell              unattached               10.29  
  4 Sean McLean                  unattached               10.30  
  5 Prezel Hardy                 Texas A&M                10.31  
  6 Aaron Ernest                 unattached               10.36  
  7 Jamison Jordan               unattached               10.47  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.0 
  1 Demetrius Lindo              unattached               21.22Q 
  2 Waymon Storey                Georgia                  21.41Q 
  3 Daveon Collins               Vegas Lightn             21.45  
  4 John Spooney                 Brown                    21.47  
  5 John Peabody                 Lipscomb Uni             21.60  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  1 Sean McLean                  unattached               20.81Q 
  2 Edward Hadnot                Louisiana Tech           20.89Q 
  3 Christopher Royster          South Carolina           21.16q 
  4 Deandre Jacobs               Future Track             21.20q 
  5 Jamison Jordan               unattached               21.29  
  6 Kailo Moore                  Mississippi              21.38  
  7 Nicholas Bowens              YMCA Team Id             21.92  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.2 
  1 Prezel Hardy                 Texas A&M                20.97Q 
  2 Oliver Bradwell              unattached               21.10Q 
  3 Michael Okoro                Eastern Wash             21.36  
  4 Davelle Sanders              Mt. S A C                21.82  
 -- Aaron Ernest                 unattached                  FS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Sean McLean                  unattached               20.64  
  2 Prezel Hardy                 Texas A&M                20.65  
  3 Edward Hadnot                Louisiana Tech           20.80  
  4 Oliver Bradwell              unattached               20.97  
  5 Christopher Royster          South Carolina           21.26  
  6 Demetrius Lindo              unattached               21.32  
  7 Deandre Jacobs               Future Track             21.47  
  8 Waymon Storey                Georgia                  21.59  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ronell Mance                 U S C                    45.85  
  2 William Henry                Arizona St.              46.47  
  3 Clayton Gravesande           South Carolina           47.03  
  4 Davelle Sanders              Mt. S A C                47.65  
  5 Arnold Carrillo              Reno Tahoe A             48.06  
  6 Eric Winfrey                 Fayetteville             48.34  
  7 Aaron Tribble                Western Carolina         48.35  
  8 Alex Blehm                   Davenport Un             48.44  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Immanuel Hutchinson          unattached             1:50.85Q 
  2 Joseph Woiwode               unattached             1:51.84Q 
  3 Myles Andrews                unattached             1:52.11q 
  4 Jani Lane                    unattached             1:53.10  
  5 Chrisshun Jamerson           unattached             1:53.38  
  6 Desmond Pierce               East Tenness           1:54.06  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Chris Low                    College of t           1:52.22Q 
  2 Nick Hartle                  PS Vegas Fly           1:52.33Q 
  3 Nathan Strum                 Cal-Davis              1:52.48q 
  4 Dalen Fink                   Kansas                 1:52.68  
  5 William Ledder               Georgetown U           1:52.82  
  6 Sean Kluttz                  Charlotte              1:54.10  
  7 Sean Canavin                 unattached             1:54.58  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Derrick Daigre               unattached             1:51.87Q 
  2 O'Neal Wanliss               New Horizon            1:52.16Q 
  3 Matthew Bevil                Brown                  1:53.17  
  4 Connor Reck                  unattached             1:53.59  
  5 Christopher Hall             unattached             1:54.51  
  6 Nathan Prom                  Iowa                   1:56.19  
 -- Christopher FitzSimons       unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Immanuel Hutchinson          unattached             1:48.56  
  2 Derrick Daigre               unattached             1:50.05  
  3 Nick Hartle                  PS Vegas Fly           1:50.19  
  4 Myles Andrews                unattached             1:51.35  
  5 Nathan Strum                 Cal-Davis              1:51.40  
  6 Chris Low                    College of t           1:51.58  
  7 O'Neal Wanliss               New Horizon            1:52.02  
  8 Joseph Woiwode               unattached             1:52.45  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Omar Kaddurah                unattached             3:53.84Q 
  2 Josh Lampron                 unattached             3:54.06Q 
  3 Nathan Karr                  Michigan               3:54.41Q 
  4 Matthew McKenna              unattached             3:54.84Q 
  5 Gustavo Mena                 unattached             3:55.18q 
  6 Kevin Day                    La Salle Uni           3:55.77q 
  7 Luke Fontaine                Miami                  3:56.24q 
  8 Vincent Perozze              La Salle Uni           3:56.78q 
  9 Colin Savage                 Brown                  3:56.91  
 10 Hale O'Herren                unattached             3:57.39  
 11 Aaron Ramirez                Clemson Univ           3:59.90  
 12 Lucas Stancliff              unattached             3:59.92  
 13 Andrew Magaha                unattached             4:04.55  
 14 Jacob Hurysz                 North Carolina         4:06.36  
 15 Cabell Willis                Virginia Mil           4:11.17  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Elias Gedyon                 unattached             3:56.97Q 
  2 Austin Mudd                  unattached             3:56.99Q 
  3 Isaac Presson                North Carolina         3:57.30Q 
  4 Kirubel Erassa               Oklahoma St            3:57.67Q 
  5 Matthew Hillenbrand          Kentucky               3:57.76  
  6 Taylor Wardall               Oklahoma               3:59.25  
  7 John Klecker                 Furman Unive           4:00.21  
  8 Kenneth Cushing              Gateway City           4:00.54  
  9 Adam Kahleifeh               Kentucky               4:00.66  
 10 Nick Hartle                  PS Vegas Fly           4:01.09  
 11 Justin Murray                Syracuse Uni           4:01.97  
 12 Michael Medrano              unattached             4:02.06  
 13 Jake Ferris                  unattached             4:02.37  
 14 Matthew Schick               N Carolina St          4:02.84  
 15 Anthony Aguinaga             Houston Baptist        4:03.45  
 16 Tommy Newton-Neal            unattached             4:03.68  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Austin Mudd                  unattached             3:48.34  
  2 Elias Gedyon                 unattached             3:49.50  
  3 Omar Kaddurah                unattached             3:49.76  
  4 Kirubel Erassa               Oklahoma St            3:49.95  
  5 Josh Lampron                 unattached             3:50.24  
  6 Isaac Presson                North Carolina         3:50.85  
  7 Gustavo Mena                 unattached             3:52.09  
  8 Matthew McKenna              unattached             3:52.25  
  9 Nathan Karr                  Michigan               3:52.31  
 10 Vincent Perozze              La Salle Uni           3:54.91  
 11 Kevin Day                    La Salle Uni           3:58.65  
 12 Luke Fontaine                Miami                  4:01.20  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brad Hough                   Akron                 14:39.22  
  2 Patrick McGowan              U Mass                14:48.08  
  3 Dylan Marx                   unattached            14:52.10  
  4 Luke Arbuckle                La Salle Uni          14:57.87  
  5 Nathan Moore                 Ohio State            15:02.99  
  6 Brian King                   Georgetown U          15:03.81  
  7 Jonathan Squeri              Syracuse Uni          15:04.74  
  8 Chase Zukerman               U C L A               15:07.95  
  9 Christian Borg               Portland              15:09.09  
 10 Zachary Ahart                State Univer          15:11.28  
 11 Justin Murray                Syracuse Uni          15:16.98  
 12 Max Runia                    unattached            15:20.54  
 13 Amjed Aboukhadijeh           U C L A               15:25.48  
 14 Lee George                   unattached            15:29.20  
 15 Connor Whan                  Portland              15:41.53  
 16 Bryan Megee                  DeSales Univ          15:50.77  
 17 Brian Gorwitz                Radford Univ          16:10.69  
 18 E  Kelton Cullenberg         unattached            16:23.32  
 -- Alan Cuevas                  unattached                 DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Ammar Moussa                 unattached            14:09.61  
  2 Parker Stinson               Oregon                14:10.59  
  3 Jacob Hurysz                 North Carolina        14:14.84  
  4 Chase Caulkins               Portland              14:24.34  
  5 Kirubel Erassa               Oklahoma St           14:28.66  
  6 Bryan Spreitzer              N Carolina St         14:28.81  
  7 Dustin Fay                   U C L A               14:30.30  
  8 Maxwell Straneva             Syracuse Uni          14:31.68  
  9 Matthew McElroy              Oklahoma St           14:37.55  
 10 Reed Kamyszek                Syracuse Uni          14:42.09  
 11 Ryan Lee                     Richmond              14:42.84  
 12 John Murray                  unattached            14:49.71  
 13 Trevor Halsted               unattached            14:50.19  
 14 Conner Paez                  Penn                  14:54.32  
 15 Jeramy Elkaim                unattached            14:54.85  
 16 Jacob Smith                  unattached            14:57.94  
 17 Andrew McLain                unattached            15:13.82  
 18 Joseph Jourdain              unattached            15:18.60  
 -- Patrick Schellberg           North Carolina             DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Parker Stinson               Oregon                30:25.77  
  2 Alex Monroe                  Lock Haven U          30:29.41  
  3 Heath Reedy                  Long Beach St         30:31.87  
  4 Will Nation                  Texas                 30:49.79  
  5 Conner Peloquin              B Y U                 30:58.04  
  6 Johnny Sanchez               unattached            31:17.18  
  7 Andrew Palmer                Syracuse Uni          31:21.61  
  8 Danny Nicolls                Oklahoma              31:22.62  
  9 Jeremy Brummitt              unattached            31:42.97  
 10 Zachary Grese                Marquette Un          32:32.76  
 11 Luke Holubeck                Wheeling Jes          32:37.62  
 12 Gregory Malloy               unattached            32:43.22  
 13 Dillon Breen                 unattached            32:50.00  
 14 Brooks Ballou                unattached            32:58.03  
 15 Geoffrey Hull                unattached            33:35.11  
 16 Joseph Cotto                 Charlotte             33:48.80  
 17 Mark List                    Lake Superio          34:47.95  
 -- Nicholas Hughes              Marist Colle               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9 
  1 Johnathan Cabral             unattached               13.36Q 
  2 Roy Smith                    North Carolina           13.60Q 
  3 Jordan Moore                 Sprint Athle             13.82q 
  4 Kelvin White                 Chicago Stat             14.43  
  5 Edward Ponton                Charleston S             14.58  
  6 Colin Paarmann               unattached               14.70  
  7 Peter Maguire                YMCA Team Id             15.23  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1 Eddie Lovett                 Florida                  13.23Q 
  2 Kenneth Minkah               unattached               13.70Q 
  3 Josh McFrazier               Temple Unive             14.13  
  4 Jerome Begin                 unattached               14.39  
  5 Jalen Walker                 Monmouth Uni             14.41  
  6 Johnathan Parks              Gardner-Webb             14.86  
  7 Hunter Warwick               unattached               14.90  
  8 Aric Walden                  Hammer Idaho             25.86  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1 Allen Williams               unattached               13.77Q 
  2 Trevor Brown                 Colorado St.             13.86Q 
  3 Demetrius Lindo              unattached               13.90q 
  4 Glenn Powell                 unattached               14.31  
  5 Julian Todd-Borden           unattached               14.48  
  6 Tyler Agee                   South Alabama            14.59  
  7 Korey Smith                  unattached               14.74  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.9 
  1 Eddie Lovett                 Florida                  13.33  
  2 Roy Smith                    North Carolina           13.49  
  3 Allen Williams               unattached               13.84  
  4 Jordan Moore                 Sprint Athle             13.94  
  5 Trevor Brown                 Colorado St.             14.07  
  6 Kenneth Minkah               unattached               14.07  
  7 Johnathan Cabral             unattached               14.36  
 -- Demetrius Lindo              unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Monte Corley                 California               53.10Q 
  2 Brandon Williams             Memphis                  53.60Q 
  3 Sir'Paul Jones               Ruff Riders              54.10  
  4 Aaron Araujo                 U Mass                   54.61  
  5 Logan Hoffman                Grand Valley             54.71  
  6 David Namnath                unattached               55.30  
  7 Barry Bethea                 South Caroli             55.51  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Michael Stigler              unattached               52.43Q 
  2 Roy Smith                    North Carolina           53.42Q 
  3 Yusuf Muhammad               Arizona Chee             53.89  
  4 Deonte Hurst                 Grand Valley             54.21  
  5 James Walker                 Saginaw Vall             54.52  
  6 James Sewell                 Mt. S A C                54.57  
  7 Stephen Vitale               unattached               54.66  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Jordin Andrade               Mt. S A C                51.81Q 
  2 Jermaine Collier             Trenton Trac             53.14Q 
  3 Charles Lewis                New Mexico               53.31q 
  4 Dexter Schleis               Wisconsin Milwau         53.44q 
  5 Jordan Hofbauer              Houston                  54.55  
  6 Ryan Versen                  Cornerstone              55.21  
  7 Parker Scott                 Central Mich             55.23  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Jordin Andrade               Mt. S A C                51.61  
  2 Monte Corley                 California               51.81  
  3 Michael Stigler              unattached               52.07  
  4 Brandon Williams             Memphis                  52.66  
  5 Roy Smith                    North Carolina           53.27  
  6 Charles Lewis                New Mexico               53.28  
  7 Dexter Schleis               Wisconsin Milwau         53.40  
  8 Jermaine Collier             Trenton Trac             53.85  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Maximilian Darrah            Georgetown U           8:59.69  
  2 Edward Owens                 unattached             9:04.79  
  3 Colin Mearns                 Virginia               9:07.33  
  4 Raymond McCormack            Clemson Univ           9:13.57  
  5 Joshua MacDonald             Liberty Univ           9:19.56  
  6 Philip Fanz                  Temple Unive           9:24.78  
  7 Jake Turner                  Mountain Wes           9:26.16  
  8 Hale O'Herren                unattached             9:28.40  
  9 Jeffrey Bush                 Brown                  9:29.71  
 10 Jacob Wood                   U C L A                9:30.60  
 11 Nicholas Hissrich            Ohio Univers           9:31.25  
 12 Adam Smith                   unattached             9:31.46  
 13 Thomas Diliberto             St. Anthonys           9:31.50  
 14 Emmett Cookson               unattached             9:37.77  
 15 Anthony Bellitti             Boston Colle           9:38.07  
 16 Alex McGuirk                 unattached             9:45.37  
 17 Trevor Polson                Montana St.            9:46.49  
 18 Benjamin Snodgrass           Portland              10:01.16  
 19 Andrew Garcia                Long Beach St         10:03.78  
 20 Thomas Bambach               unattached            10:06.56  
 21 Travis Roberts               Rice Univers          10:10.57  
 22 Tom Bradley                  Harrier Trac          10:11.53  
 23 Josh Gruver                  unattached            10:28.03  
 
Men High Jump Junior
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Edward Dudley                Lake Erie Co             2.20m    7-02.50 
  2 Maalik Reynolds              Penn                     2.17m    7-01.50 
  3 David Smith                  Auburn                   2.17m    7-01.50 
  4 Brandon Baskerville          Coppin State             2.08m    6-09.75 
  5 Timothy Ridge                California               2.08m    6-09.75 
  6 Carlos Hernandez             unattached               2.08m    6-09.75 
  7 Trevor Yedoni                unattached               2.05m    6-08.75 
 -- Dwayne Golbek                Arkansas                    NH            
 -- William Muzzio               James W. Rob                NH            
 -- Mark Jones                   unattached                  NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Junior
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jonathon Juilfs              unattached               5.25m   17-02.75 
  2 Cody Klein                   Illinois                 4.90m   16-00.75 
  2 Cody Marshall                Ohio State               4.90m   16-00.75 
  4 Regan Gilbert                unattached               4.85m   15-11.00 
  5 Brandon Hooper               South Medfor             4.85m   15-11.00 
  5 Nikita Kirillov              unattached               4.85m   15-11.00 
  7 Cameron Meyer                New Heights              4.80m   15-09.00 
  8 Dillon Lookout               Personal Bes             4.80m   15-09.00 
  9 Seth Arnold                  Houston                  4.75m   15-07.00 
  9 Matthew Bane                 Illinois                 4.75m   15-07.00 
 11 Kyle Wait                    Kansas State             4.75m   15-07.00 
 11 Christopher Uhle             Buckeye Pole             4.75m   15-07.00 
 13 Jordan Yamoah                Central Park             4.75m   15-07.00 
 -- Austin Crenshaw              Memphis                     NH            
 -- Garrett Starkey              Arizona Pole                NH            
 
Men Long Jump Junior
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 John Horton                  unattached               7.49m   2.8  24-07.00 
  2 Shayne Cureton               Indiana Stat             7.14m   4.0  23-05.25 
  3 Alex Estes                   Adams State              7.03m   3.1  23-00.75 
  4 Cameron Holt                 Sprint Athle             7.00m   1.9  22-11.75 
  5 Nigel Jolly                  Indiana Stat             6.98m   2.1  22-11.00 
  6 Graham Gilliland             Colorado St.             6.90m   1.9  22-07.75 
  7 Lewis Todd                   Arizona Chee             6.86m   2.3  22-06.25 
  8 Zachery Ziemek               Dupage Track             6.63m   1.7  21-09.00 
Flight  2  
  1 Devin Field                  Texas Faces              7.53m   2.5  24-08.50 
  2 Terrance Williams            North Texas              7.52m   2.9  24-08.25 
  3 Aaron Hill                   Grand Canyon             7.51m   2.8  24-07.75 
  4 Jovonte Slater               unattached               7.46m   2.7  24-05.75 
  5 Carlton Lavong               unattached               7.29m   2.2  23-11.00 
  5 Steven Bell                  Cornell Univ             7.29m   2.2  23-11.00 
  7 Dominic Jones                unattached               7.22m   2.1  23-08.25 
  8 Jaleen White                 unattached               7.12m   2.1  23-04.50 
  9 Reginald Steele              Pitt                     6.97m   2.7  22-10.50 
 10 Royce Dates                  Tennessee St             6.77m   1.8  22-02.50 
 
Men Triple Jump Junior
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Donald Scott                 Eastern Mich            15.79m   1.9  51-09.75 
  2 Phillip Young                unattached              15.61m   2.1  51-02.75 
  3 Warrick Campbell             New Mexico              15.52m   3.0  50-11.00 
  4 Marquis Dendy                unattached              15.44m   2.7  50-08.00 
  5 Kasen Covington              Washington              15.22m   2.0  49-11.25 
  6 Mike Sandle                  unattached              15.12m   2.4  49-07.25 
  7 Ryan Sanders                 Mt. S A C               14.92m   2.7  48-11.50 
  8 Karique Stephen              Dave Bethany            14.85m   2.5  48-08.75 
  9 Jamal Tiller                 Appalachian St.         14.84m   1.9  48-08.25 
 10 John Horton                  unattached              14.77m   3.1  48-05.50 
 11 Zachery Ziemek               Dupage Track            14.60m   1.5  47-11.00 
 12 Christopher Brown            unattached              14.40m   1.2  47-03.00 
Flight  2  
  1 Deon Pinder                  BEAST Athlet            14.60m   2.0  47-11.00 
  1 Lewis Todd                   Arizona Chee            14.60m   2.9  47-11.00 
  3 Keremiah Crockett            unattached              14.56m   3.5  47-09.25 
  4 Jeremy Lampley               Missouri                14.44m   0.7  47-04.50 
  5 Gabriel Pickett              Temple Unive            14.39m   3.5  47-02.50 
  5 Henrique Scott               Cornell Univ            14.39m   1.4  47-02.50 
  7 Steven Bell                  Cornell Univ            14.36m   2.4  47-01.50 
  8 Jaleen White                 unattached              14.28m   2.7  46-10.25 
  9 Darian Brooks                Seatown Expr            14.16m   1.5  46-05.50 
 10 Marcel Hamilton              Indiana Stat            13.89m   1.0  45-07.00 
 11 Adedeji Adeneye              Appalachian St.         13.79m   1.5  45-03.00 
 12 Jonathan Dieujuste           Brown                   13.78m   1.2  45-02.50 
 13 Graham Gilliland             Colorado St.            13.44m   1.0  44-01.25 
 -- Bob McNeil                   Western Carolina          FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put Junior
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kyle McKelvey                unattached              19.19m   62-11.50 
  2 Caleb Whitener               Georgia                 19.06m   62-06.50 
  3 Jeremy Hines                 Stanford                18.86m   61-10.50 
  4 Nicholas Scarvelis           Club West, I            18.48m   60-07.75 
  5 Tyler Schultz                unattached              18.35m   60-02.50 
  6 Austin Perry                 unattached              18.32m   60-01.25 
  7 Tom Anderson                 unattached              18.23m   59-09.75 
  8 Gabe Hull                    unattached              17.26m   56-07.50 
  9 Justin Gaumer                Michigan                17.21m   56-05.75 
 10 Elijah Mahaley               Memphis                 16.56m   54-04.00 
 11 Ben Glauser                  Throw1deep C            15.67m   51-05.00 
 
Men Discus Throw Junior
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gabe Hull                    unattached              59.34m     194-08 
  2 Alexander Thompson           Wisconsin               55.79m     183-00 
  3 Kyle Long                    unattached              55.14m     180-11 
  4 William Irwin                unattached              54.64m     179-03 
  5 Tavis Bailey                 Tennessee               54.34m     178-03 
  6 Jule Rich                    N Carolina St           53.69m     176-02 
  7 Cody Snyder                  South Dakota            53.24m     174-08 
  8 Brandon Noe                  Illinois                53.04m     174-00 
  9 William Parsons              unattached              51.51m     169-00 
 10 Justin Gaumer                Michigan                50.54m     165-10 
 11 Brett Olsen                  unattached              49.97m     163-11 
 12 Mark Jennings                Minnesota               49.72m     163-01 
 13 Jacob Budwig                 unattached              49.32m     161-10 
 14 Justin Barber                Minnesota               44.18m     144-11 
 
Men Hammer Throw Junior
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alec Faldermeyer             U C L A                 73.52m     241-02 
  2 Greg Skipper                 Mac Wilkins             67.23m     220-07 
  3 Jordan Arakawa               Eastern Wash            65.99m     216-06 
  4 Bradley Bolton               South Orange            65.85m     216-00 
  5 Carson Sears                 Gardner-Webb            65.46m     214-09 
  6 Brian Duncan                 Missouri                58.04m     190-05 
  7 Edward Brentnall             Throw1deep C            57.81m     189-08 
  8 Matt Lloyd                   unattached              53.77m     176-05 
  9 Michael Foley                unattached              53.16m     174-05 
Flight  2  
  1 Nathan Loe                   Throw1deep C            59.69m     195-10 
  2 Thor Serafenas               Clemson Univ            59.07m     193-09 
  3 Bret Hardin                  Marquette Un            58.77m     192-10 
  4 Scott Esparza                California              58.19m     190-11 
  5 Eric Lewis                   Detroit Mercy           54.48m     178-09 
  6 Cleveland German             Charleston S            53.64m     176-00 
  7 Markindey Sineus             Florida Stat            53.47m     175-05 
  8 Alex Kizirian                Colorado                52.65m     172-09 
  9 Johnathan Murray             Hammer Idaho            51.54m     169-01 
 10 Joshua Scherer               U C S B                 50.61m     166-00 
 
Men Javelin Throw Junior
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Derek Eager                  U C L A                 69.22m     227-01 
  2 Sean Keller                  Evergreen St            67.05m     220-00 
  3 Quinn Hale                   unattached              63.42m     208-01 
  4 Kaleb Zuidema                unattached              63.34m     207-10 
  5 William Lauricella           Ohio State              62.84m     206-02 
  6 Curtis Clauson               unattached              61.90m     203-01 
  7 Kerrick Roach                unattached              61.14m     200-07 
  8 Benjamin Lapane              Ole Miss                60.68m     199-01 
  9 Ty Slater                    unattached              59.54m     195-04 
 10 Karl Ingram                  Three Rivers            58.75m     192-09 
 11 Ethan Rich                   So Miss                 58.24m     191-01 
 12 Phillip Ragan                unattached              56.13m     184-02 
 13 Javan Gray                   Emerald Vall            55.10m     180-09 
 14 Selmar Hutchins              unattached              54.99m     180-05 
 15 Kyle Smith                   Central Mich            54.67m     179-04 
 16 Samuel Ferenchak             Evergreen St            54.26m     178-00 
 17 Daniel Folger                unattached              53.38m     175-01 
 18 Daniel Freeman               Charlotte               52.51m     172-03 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Michael DiMambro             unattached               11.07     845
  2 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas                 11.11     836
  3 Kevin Nielsen                Revolution E             11.28     799
  4 Idarre Coles                 unattached               11.37     780
  5 Dillon Fox                   Long Beach St            11.49     755
  6 Austin Basterrechea          College of Idaho         11.68     715
Section  2     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Gunnar Nixon                 unattached               11.03     854
  2 Alec Fellows                 unattached               11.21     814
  3 Matthew Catera               Albany                   11.32     791
  4 Solomon Ijah                 unattached               11.52     748
  5 Sam Houston                  Fordham Univ             11.65     721
  6 Jamey Robson                 Akron                    11.72     707
  7 Tim Gilman                   Missouri                 11.74     703
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alec Fellows                 unattached               50.39     797
  2 Sam Houston                  Fordham Univ             50.67     784
  3 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas                 50.95     771
  4 Michael DiMambro             unattached               51.64     741
  5 Tim Gilman                   Missouri                 52.44     706
  6 Jamey Robson                 Akron                    52.70     694
Section  2  
  1 Gunnar Nixon                 unattached               49.35     845
  2 Kevin Nielsen                Revolution E             50.11     810
  3 Matthew Catera               Albany                   50.50     792
  4 Austin Basterrechea          College of Idaho         50.92     773
  5 Dillon Fox                   Long Beach St            52.33     710
  6 Solomon Ijah                 unattached               52.53     702
  7 Idarre Coles                 unattached               53.45     663
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kevin Nielsen                Revolution E           4:33.47     722
  2 Austin Basterrechea          College of Idaho       4:38.38     691
  3 Sam Houston                  Fordham Univ           4:40.95     674
  4 Gunnar Nixon                 unattached             4:43.68     657
  5 Tim Gilman                   Missouri               4:43.98     655
  6 Dillon Fox                   Long Beach St          4:44.52     652
  7 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas               4:50.52     616
  8 Matthew Catera               Albany                 4:50.94     613
  9 Solomon Ijah                 unattached             4:55.39     587
 10 Alec Fellows                 unattached             4:55.46     586
 11 Jamey Robson                 Akron                  4:57.38     575
 12 Idarre Coles                 unattached             4:59.32     564
 13 Michael DiMambro             unattached             5:05.22     530
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Junior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1 Alec Fellows                 unattached               14.94     857
  2 Solomon Ijah                 unattached               15.02     847
  3 Tim Gilman                   Missouri                 15.93     741
  4 Idarre Coles                 unattached               16.03     729
  5 Sam Houston                  Fordham Univ             16.64     662
  6 Jamey Robson                 Akron                    16.83     642
Section  2     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Gunnar Nixon                 unattached               14.39     925
  2 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas                 14.80     874
  3 Kevin Nielsen                Revolution E             14.91     860
  4 Matthew Catera               Albany                   14.96     854
  5 Michael DiMambro             unattached               15.50     790
  6 Dillon Fox                   Long Beach St            15.67     770
  7 Austin Basterrechea          College of Idaho         16.31     698
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Junior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Gunnar Nixon                 unattached               2.14m    7-00.25    934
  2 Kevin Nielsen                Revolution E             2.02m    6-07.50    822
  3 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas                 1.99m    6-06.25    794
  3 Idarre Coles                 unattached               1.99m    6-06.25    794
  5 Alec Fellows                 unattached               1.93m    6-04.00    740
  5 Sam Houston                  Fordham Univ             1.93m    6-04.00    740
Flight  2  
  1 Solomon Ijah                 unattached               1.84m    6-00.50    661
  2 Jamey Robson                 Akron                    1.78m    5-10.00    610
  2 Austin Basterrechea          College of Idaho         1.78m    5-10.00    610
  2 Michael DiMambro             unattached               1.78m    5-10.00    610
  5 Tim Gilman                   Missouri                 1.75m    5-08.75    585
  6 Dillon Fox                   Long Beach St            1.69m    5-06.50    536
  6 Matthew Catera               Albany                   1.69m    5-06.50    536
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Junior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas                 5.05m   16-06.75    926
  2 Jamey Robson                 Akron                    4.45m   14-07.25    746
  3 Dillon Fox                   Long Beach St            4.35m   14-03.25    716
  4 Tim Gilman                   Missouri                 4.25m   13-11.25    688
  5 Gunnar Nixon                 unattached               4.15m   13-07.25    659
  5 Alec Fellows                 unattached               4.15m   13-07.25    659
  5 Idarre Coles                 unattached               4.15m   13-07.25    659
  8 Matthew Catera               Albany                   3.95m   12-11.50    603
  9 Michael DiMambro             unattached               3.85m   12-07.50    576
 10 Kevin Nielsen                Revolution E             3.55m   11-07.75    496
 10 Austin Basterrechea          College of Idaho         3.55m   11-07.75    496
 12 Sam Houston                  Fordham Univ             3.45m   11-03.75    469
 13 Solomon Ijah                 unattached               3.25m   10-08.00    418
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Junior
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas                 7.35m   1.1  24-01.50    898
  2 Gunnar Nixon                 unattached               7.30m   0.3  23-11.50    886
  3 Alec Fellows                 unattached               6.95m   1.7  22-09.75    802
  4 Idarre Coles                 unattached               6.71m   1.7  22-00.25    746
  5 Kevin Nielsen                Revolution E             6.64m   1.7  21-09.50    729
  6 Sam Houston                  Fordham Univ             6.43m   0.9  21-01.25    682
Flight  2  
  1 Michael DiMambro             unattached               6.56m   0.6  21-06.25    711
  2 Jamey Robson                 Akron                    6.44m   1.7  21-01.50    684
  3 Dillon Fox                   Long Beach St            6.25m   1.1  20-06.25    641
  4 Matthew Catera               Albany                   6.18m   0.6  20-03.50    626
  5 Solomon Ijah                 unattached               6.17m   1.6  20-03.00    624
  6 Austin Basterrechea          College of Idaho         6.04m   0.8  19-09.75    595
  7 Tim Gilman                   Missouri                 5.94m   1.2  19-06.00    574
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Junior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas                15.24m   50-00.00    804
  2 Gunnar Nixon                 unattached              13.09m   42-11.50    673
  3 Sam Houston                  Fordham Univ            12.66m   41-06.50    647
  4 Kevin Nielsen                Revolution E            11.70m   38-04.75    588
  5 Alec Fellows                 unattached              11.13m   36-06.25    554
  6 Idarre Coles                 unattached              10.00m   32-09.75    486
Flight  2  
  1 Tim Gilman                   Missouri                12.54m   41-01.75    639
  2 Solomon Ijah                 unattached              12.50m   41-00.25    637
  3 Jamey Robson                 Akron                   12.48m   40-11.50    636
  4 Michael DiMambro             unattached              12.19m   40-00.00    618
  5 Austin Basterrechea          College of Idaho        11.50m   37-08.75    576
  6 Matthew Catera               Albany                  11.47m   37-07.75    574
  7 Dillon Fox                   Long Beach St           11.25m   36-11.00    561
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Junior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas                45.08m     147-11    768
  2 Gunnar Nixon                 unattached              41.75m     137-00    700
  3 Jamey Robson                 Akron                   39.68m     130-02    658
  4 Matthew Catera               Albany                  37.06m     121-07    605
  5 Sam Houston                  Fordham Univ            36.62m     120-02    596
  6 Kevin Nielsen                Revolution E            35.01m     114-10    564
  7 Alec Fellows                 unattached              34.34m     112-08    550
  8 Idarre Coles                 unattached              33.15m     108-09    527
  9 Dillon Fox                   Long Beach St           31.72m     104-01    498
 10 Tim Gilman                   Missouri                31.53m     103-05    495
 11 Michael DiMambro             unattached              30.98m     101-08    484
 12 Solomon Ijah                 unattached              30.02m      98-06    465
 13 Austin Basterrechea          College of Idaho        29.84m      97-11    461
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Junior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas                59.38m     194-10    729
  2 Gunnar Nixon                 unattached              51.81m     170-00    615
  3 Tim Gilman                   Missouri                51.57m     169-02    612
  4 Jamey Robson                 Akron                   51.32m     168-04    608
  5 Idarre Coles                 unattached              44.47m     145-11    507
  6 Kevin Nielsen                Revolution E            43.77m     143-07    497
  7 Michael DiMambro             unattached              43.56m     142-11    494
  8 Austin Basterrechea          College of Idaho        40.93m     134-03    456
  9 Alec Fellows                 unattached              40.05m     131-05    443
 10 Solomon Ijah                 unattached              39.34m     129-01    433
 11 Dillon Fox                   Long Beach St           37.66m     123-07    408
 12 Matthew Catera               Albany                  37.42m     122-09    405
 13 Sam Houston                  Fordham Univ            35.21m     115-06    373
 
Men Decathlon Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas                  8016  
  2 Gunnar Nixon                 unattached                7744  
  3 Kevin Nielsen                Revolution E              6887  
  4 Alec Fellows                 unattached                6802  
  5 Jamey Robson                 Akron                     6560  
  6 Idarre Coles                 unattached                6455  
  7 Matthew Catera               Albany                    6399  
  8 Tim Gilman                   Missouri                  6398  
  9 Michael DiMambro             unattached                6376  
 10 Sam Houston                  Fordham Univ              6348  
 11 Dillon Fox                   Long Beach St             6247  
 12 Solomon Ijah                 unattached                6122  
 13 Austin Basterrechea          College of Idaho          6071  
 
Men 10000 Meter Race Walk Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tyler Sorensen               unattached            42:44.03  
  2 Michael Nemeth               Wings of Moo          45:56.71  
  3 Matthew Forgues              unattached            46:56.56  
  4 Joshua Haertel               unattached            47:28.20  
  5 Alejandro Chavez             South Texas           47:33.16  
  6 Jonathan Hallman             unattached            50:17.46  
  7 Nathaniel Roberts            Bowerman Ath          51:42.68  

Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx