Join/Renew Now

Results

Open Women

Open Men

Masters Women

Masters Men

Open Women
Pl First Last Team Age City State Time
1 Kasie Enman BAA 31 Huntington VT 0:32:59
2 Michele Suszek 29 Longmont CO 0:34:45
3 Brandy Erholtz NB 33 Evergreen CO 0:35:12
4 Megan Lund 27 Basalt CO 0:35:13
5 Amber Moran 32 Skyland NC 0:35:14
6 Myriah Blair Eagle Valley Track 34 Eagle CO 0:36:13
7 Abbey Gosling CMS 25 Meredith NH 0:36:37
8 Ashley Arnold 24 Carbondale CO 0:37:00
9 Abby Mahoney CMS 33 Holyoke MA 0:37:05
10 Liza Grudzinski Riadha 31 Newburgh NY 0:37:20
11 Cynthia Arnold 27 Glenwood Springs CO 0:37:37
12 Kath Hardcastle SRR 30 Watertown MA 0:37:49
13 Ashley Krause CMS 34 Easthampton MA 0:40:14
14 Dawn Roberts GSH 39 Worcester MA 0:40:26
15 Leslie Beckwith 35 Center Conway NH 0:41:13
16 Jacqueline Shakar CMS 51 Sutton MA 0:42:21
17 Kathrin Midgely 37 Wayland MA 0:43:40
18 Christina Carvey 33 Bedford MA 0:44:35
19 Donna Smyth CSU 51 Vernon MA 0:45:40
20 Amanda Maffei GLRR 51 Hopkinton MA 0:46:23
21 Andrea McCusker Acidotic 35 Dover NH 0:47:38
22 Whitney Brown Mystic 37 Malden MA 0:50:27
23 Laurel Shortell WMAC 45 Northampton MA 0:51:11
24 Susan Bourque GLRR 36 Dracut MA 0:51:28
25 Lizabeth O'Connor AA 31 Bedford NH 0:51:31
26 Paulette Slovenkai NMC 51 New Ipswich NH 0:52:25
27 Eve Mills Potomac valley TC 45 Bethesda MD 0:53:19
28 Emer O'Donoghue SRR 49 Lexington MA 0:53:25
29 Kim Bellerive 43 Charlton MA 0:53:35
30 Elaine Dill 62 Monson MA 0:53:52
31 Suzanne Barker GCS 40 Amherst NH 0:58:29
32 Lisa Paciello 29 Worcester MA 0:59:24
33 Susan Broadwater GDTC 51 Bedford NH 0:59:43
34 Jenna Abreu GDTC 38 Manchester NH 1:09:43
35 Diane Levesque Rochester Runners 57 Rochester NH 1:13:18
36 Betty Cooper Mystic 56 1:14:06
37 Laurie Fontaine Wicked RC 49 Peabody MA 1:14:53
38 Melissa Poliquin Rochester Runners 43 Dover NH 1:28:22
39 Margarita Bancy Mystic 53 Malden MA 1:39:16
Open Men
Pl First Last Club Age City State Time
1 Max King 31 Bend OR 0:42:21
2 Joe Gray 27 Lakewood WA 0:43:31
3 Ryan Woods 32 Boone NC 0:45:02
4 Matt Byrne 36 Scranton PA 0:45:46
5 Tommy Manning 35 Colorado Springs CO 0:46:11
6 Jared Scott 28 Flagstaff AZ 0:46:22
7 Scott Gall Running Village 36 Cedar Falls IA 0:46:25
8 Mario Mendoza 25 Bend OR 0:47:01
9 Peter Maksimow CMS 32 Manitou Springs CO 0:47:03
10 Jim Johnson CMS 34 Salem NH 0:47:20
11 Kevin Tilton CMS 29 Conway NH 0:47:39
12 Tim Pipp CMS 23 Keene NH 0:48:32
13 John Tribbia 29 Boulder CO 0:48:33
14 Tim Van Orden CMS 43 Bennington VT 0:49:10
15 Todd Callaghan GCS 41 Beverly MA 0:49:29
16 Ross Krause CMS 31 Easthampton MA 0:49:53
17 Patrick Ard Whirlaway 27 Raymond NH 0:50:14
18 Allan Serrano Shawangunk Runners 43 High Falls NY 0:52:24
19 Matthew Veiga 24 Lynn MA 0:52:41
20 Tim Mahoney CMS 31 Holyoke MA 0:52:48
21 Brian Ruhm GCS 46 Nashua NH 0:53:20
22 Tom Brown CMS 25 Beverly MA 0:53:44
23 Richard Bolt 40 Portland OR 0:54:13
24 Michael Norton Falmouth TC 41 East Falmouth MA 0:54:32
25 Steve Ruhm GCS 42 Exeter NH 0:54:34
26 Joe Shairs CMS 43 Peabody MA 0:54:36
27 Sam Wood CMS 24 Laconia NH 0:56:30
28 Matthew Fuhrmeister SRR 24 Lexington MA 0:56:58
29 David Veale 40 Chester NH 0:57:19
30 Dany Hayden 24 Manchester NH 0:57:52
31 Stanislav Trufanov 32 Somerville MA 0:57:56
32 Chris Taft Runreg 30 Easthampton MA 0:58:34
33 Richard Teal Albany Running 33 Troy NY 0:59:03
34 Jeffery Dengate CPTC 34 Brooklyn NY 1:00:17
35 Paul Bazanchuk WMM 56 Amherst MA 1:00:19
36 Thor Kirleis Goon 41 North Reading MA 1:00:32
37 Jeff Gould NMC 46 Gardner MA 1:01:19
38 Peter Boisver AA 36 Goffstown NH 1:01:46
39 Len Hall GCS 58 Enfield NH 1:01:58
40 Brent Perdrizet 34 Lyme NH 1:02:11
41 Paul Kirsch WMM 45 Madison NH 1:02:11
42 Chirs Deming 44 Danbury CT 1:02:14
43 Jonathan Rice 32 Leominster MA 1:02:41
44 Chris Young 42 Skyland NC 1:02:51
45 Rich Miller WMM 60 Barnstead NH 1:03:16
46 Joshua Curtis NMC 36 Sandwich MA 1:03:52
47 John Martin CCAC 59 Hyannis MA 1:04:43
48 Erik Wight WMAC 51 Amherst MA 1:05:07
49 Ted Cowles HTC 52 West Granby CT 1:05:43
50 Don Slovenkai NMC 55 New Ipswich NH 1:05:55
51 Kevin Pascoe 46 Wilmot NH 1:06:43
52 James Porter 37 Manchester MA 1:07:19
53 Todd Brown NMC 47 Rocky Hill CT 1:08:13
54 Jim Mydosh Milford RR 52 Derby CT 1:09:17
55 Rick Scott SMAC 57 Pelham MA 1:09:22
56 Jason Newton Goon 35 North Chelmsford MA 1:10:00
57 Gary Jewett Team Gloucester 45 Beverly MA 1:10:07
58 Stephen Peckiconis CSU 52 Roslindale MA 1:10:10
59 Reji James SRR 42 Arlington MA 1:10:21
60 Anthony Park EORC 46 Southampton MA 1:10:33
61 Chris Hurley 45 Arlington MA 1:10:38
62 David Laporte Silk city 46 Tolland CT 1:11:06
63 Tom Kolb GCS 55 Merrimack NH 1:11:11
64 Vin Rivard NMC 65 Leominster MA 1:11:37
65 Rick Roy GCS 50 Nashua NH 1:11:48
66 Paul Comeau WCRC 49 Plaistow NH 1:12:19
67 Robert Thomas CMS 51 Charlton MA 1:12:22
68 Bob Mulvaney GCS 58 Auburn NH 1:13:09
69 Chris Jamieson 20 Natick MA 1:13:21
70 Arthur Bellerive 46 Charlton MA 1:13:35
71 David Lapierre CMS 47 Chelmsford MA 1:13:51
72 Joseph Koral 39 Andover MA 1:14:05
73 Kurt Gustafson 26 Shrewsbury MA 1:14:35
74 Dan Poliquin Rochester Runners 44 Dover NH 1:14:46
75 Bob Dolan GDTC 50 Manchester NH 1:14:56
76 Thomas Parker 45 Nashua NH 1:15:24
77 Richard Stockdale GCS 60 Mason NH 1:16:15
78 John Peabody TNT 56 Wakefield RI 1:16:26
79 Christopher Polanec 30 Concord NH 1:16:59
80 Gene Fahey 63 Holderness NH 1:17:17
81 Steve Vaitones SRR 55 Waltham MA 1:17:43
82 Paul Grant CSU 63 Carver MA 1:19:08
83 Peter Orni NMC 68 Ashburnham MA 1:19:34
84 Frank Hurt WMM 74 Laconia NH 1:20:37
85 Benjamin Quick Team Race Menu 34 Boston MA 1:20:56
86 Vladislav Davidkovich 42 Stoneham MA 1:21:43
87 Chris Neeley 31 Worcester MA 1:21:45
88 Richard Fournier 49 Piermont NH 1:21:59
89 Henry Wilder Goon 33 Tyngsboro MA 1:22:18
90 Chuck Hagedon HH Striders 56 Southborough MA 1:23:24
91 Paul DiLorenzo MVS 37 Haverhill MA 1:23:35
92 Ian Fownes 44 Cumberland RI 1:23:50
93 Chris Corradino EORC 38 Easthampton MA 1:25:19
94 Rich Mellor 61 Rindge NH 1:25:43
95 Jeff Richardson 55 Westmoreland NH 1:26:11
96 Chuck Tenander 49 Laconia NH 1:26:58
97 Walt Kuklinski CMS 62 Princeton MA 1:27:41
98 J Robert Fallon 54 Pembroke NH 1:27:55
99 Donald Hogardt HH Striders 64 Needham MA 1:28:47
100 Tate Weatherbee CRR 33 Brockton MA 1:29:06
101 Jeff Hattem GFTC 60 Natick MA 1:31:17
102 Michael Gonnerman HH Striders 68 Sudbury MA 1:31:50
103 Douglas Story 46 Westbrook CT 1:32:20
104 Jeremy Fox 30 Brookline MA 1:32:44
105 Fred Ross III CSU 65 Vernon VT 1:32:53
106 Skip Cleaver GCS 66 Nashua NH 1:34:50
107 Stavros Kanarcus GLRR 66 lowell MA 1:36:01
108 Raymond Boutotte GCS 65 Pepperell NH 1:40:09
109 Larry Santos 48 Westfield MA 1:41:25
110 Gary Labella 57 malta NY 1:41:45
111 Gregory Carson 50 Londonderry NH 1:50:48
112 Jim Turner Team Gloucester 64 Gloucester MA 1:52:43
113 Ken Skier Mystic 57 Lexington MA 2:06:14
Masters Women
40-44
1 Kim Bellerive 43 Charlton MA 0:53:35
2 Suzanne Barker GCS 40 Amherst NH 0:58:29
3 Melissa Poliquin Rochester Runners 43 Dover NH 1:28:22
45-49
1 Eve Mills Potomac valley TC 45 Bethesda MD 0:53:19
2 Emer O'Donoghue SRR 49 Lexington MA 0:53:25
3 Laurie Fontaine Wicked RC 49 Peabody MA 1:14:53
4 Laurel Shortell WMAC 45 Northampton MA 0:51:11
50-54
1 Jacqueline Shakar CMS 51 Sutton MA 0:42:21
2 Donna Smyth CSU 51 Vernon MA 0:45:40
3 Amanda Maffei GLRR 51 Hopkinton MA 0:46:23
4 Paulette Slovenkai NMC 51 New Ipswich NH 0:52:25
5 Susan Broadwater GDTC 51 Bedford NH 0:59:43
6 Margarita Bancy Mystic 53 Malden MA 1:39:16
55-59
1 Diane Levesque Rochester Runners 57 Rochester NH 1:13:18
2 Betty Cooper Mystic 56 1:14:06
60-64
30 Elaine Dill 62 Monson MA 0:53:52
Masters Men
40-44
1 Tim Van Orden CMS 43 Bennington VT 0:49:10
2 Todd Callaghan GCS 41 Beverly MA 0:49:29
3 Allan Serrano Shawangunk Runners 43 High Falls NY 0:52:24
4 Richard Bolt 40 Portland OR 0:54:13
5 Michael Norton Falmouth TC 41 East Falmouth MA 0:54:32
6 Steve Ruhm GCS 42 Exeter NH 0:54:34
7 Joe Shairs CMS 43 Peabody MA 0:54:36
8 David Veale 40 Chester NH 0:57:19
9 Thor Kirleis Goon 41 North Reading MA 1:00:32
10 Chirs Deming 44 Danbury CT 1:02:14
11 Chris Young 42 Skyland NC 1:02:51
12 Reji James SRR 42 Arlington MA 1:10:21
13 Dan Poliquin Rochester Runners 44 Dover NH 1:14:46
14 Vladislav Davidkovich 42 Stoneham MA 1:21:43
15 Ian Fownes 44 Cumberland RI 1:23:50
45-49
1 Brian Ruhm GCS 46 Nashua NH 0:53:20
2 Jeff Gould NMC 46 Gardner MA 1:01:19
3 Paul Kirsch WMM 45 Madison NH 1:02:11
4 Kevin Pascoe 46 Wilmot NH 1:06:43
5 Todd Brown NMC 47 Rocky Hill CT 1:08:13
6 Gary Jewett Team Gloucester 45 Beverly MA 1:10:07
7 Anthony Park EORC 46 Southampton MA 1:10:33
8 Chris Hurley 45 Arlington MA 1:10:38
9 David Laporte Silk city 46 Tolland CT 1:11:06
10 Paul Comeau WCRC 49 Plaistow NH 1:12:19
11 Arthur Bellerive 46 Charlton MA 1:13:35
12 David Lapierre CMS 47 Chelmsford MA 1:13:51
13 Thomas Parker 45 Nashua NH 1:15:24
14 Richard Fournier 49 Piermont NH 1:21:59
15 Chuck Tenander 49 Laconia NH 1:26:58
16 Douglas Story 46 Westbrook CT 1:32:20
17 Larry Santos 48 Westfield MA 1:41:25
50-54
1 Erik Wight WMAC 51 Amherst MA 1:05:07
2 Ted Cowles HTC 52 West Granby CT 1:05:43
3 Jim Mydosh Milford RR 52 Derby CT 1:09:17
4 Stephen Peckiconis CSU 52 Roslindale MA 1:10:10
5 Rick Roy GCS 50 Nashua NH 1:11:48
6 Robert Thomas CMS 51 Charlton MA 1:12:22
7 Bob Dolan GDTC 50 Manchester NH 1:14:56
8 J Robert Fallon 54 Pembroke NH 1:27:55
9 Gregory Carson 50 Londonderry NH 1:50:48
55-59
1 Paul Bazanchuk WMM 56 Amherst MA 1:00:19
2 Len Hall GCS 58 Enfield NH 1:01:58
3 John Martin CCAC 59 Hyannis MA 1:04:43
4 Don Slovenkai NMC 55 New Ipswich NH 1:05:55
5 Rick Scott SMAC 57 Pelham MA 1:09:22
6 Tom Kolb GCS 55 Merrimack NH 1:11:11
7 Bob Mulvaney GCS 58 Auburn NH 1:13:09
8 John Peabody TNT 56 Wakefield RI 1:16:26
9 Steve Vaitones SRR 55 Waltham MA 1:17:43
10 Chuck Hagedon HH Striders 56 Southborough MA 1:23:24
11 Jeff Richardson 55 Westmoreland NH 1:26:11
12 Gary Labella 57 Malta NY 1:41:45
13 Ken Skier Mystic 57 Lexington MA 2:06:14
60-64
1 Rich Miller WMM 60 Barnstead NH 1:03:16
2 Richard Stockdale GCS 60 Mason NH 1:16:15
3 Gene Fahey 63 Holderness NH 1:17:17
4 Paul Grant CSU 63 Carver MA 1:19:08
5 Rich Mellor 61 Rindge NH 1:25:43
6 Walt Kuklinski CMS 62 Princeton MA 1:27:41
7 Donald Hogardt HH Striders 64 Needham MA 1:28:47
8 Jeff Hattem GFTC 60 Natick MA 1:31:17
9 Jim Turner Team Gloucester 64 Gloucester MA 1:52:43
65-69
1 Vin Rivard NMC 65 Leominster MA 1:11:37
2 Peter Orni NMC 68 Ashburnham MA 1:19:34
3 Michael Gonnerman HH Striders 68 Sudbury MA 1:31:50
4 Fred Ross III CSU 65 Vernon VT 1:32:53
5 Skip Cleaver GCS 66 Nashua NH 1:34:50
6 Stavros Kanarcus GLRR 66 Lowell MA 1:36:01
7 Raymond Boutotte GCS 65 Pepperell NH 1:40:09
70-74
1 Frank Hurt WMM 74 Laconia NH 1:20:37



Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec