Join/Renew Now

Entry List

Hometowns  l  Entry List with Club Affiliations
 
Event 1  W30 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 12:34 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     63 Bernert, Brandi              W32 unattached                  
  2    175 Coats, Joslyn                W33 Over The Hil                
  3    805 Seman, Kimberly              W31 unattached                  
  4    826 Silas, LeTitia               W34 Dominion Tra                
 
Event 2  W35 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 12:26 PM
       USATF:  11.07                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    212 Cypress Turner, Jill         W39 Tnt Internat                
  2    236 Dierauer, Isabelle           W38 Miami Valley                
  3    542 Lue, Jeanice                 W38 unattached                  
  4    925 Touya, Kimberly              W35 2nd Wind Tra                
 
Event 3  W40 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 12:18 PM
       USATF:  12.31                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     46 Battle, Tracey               W44 Potomac Vall                
  2    244 Downing Hill, Tasha          W41 unattached                  
  3    470 Kennedy-Johnson, Daphne      W42 unattached                  
  4    626 Mulazim, Jamie               W44 Southwest Sp                
  5    633 Murphy, Toccata              W41 Carolinas Tr                
  6    944 Walker, Melanie              W42 Carolinas Tr                
 
Event 4  W45 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 12:10 PM
       USATF:  12.10                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    144 Carty, Linda                 W45 Southwest Sp                
  2    575 McCarthy, Sue                W48 Mass Velocit                
  3    701 Pope, Rhonda                 W49 unattached                  
  4    721 Rath, Terri                  W47 Athena                      
  5    750 Roemer, Christine            W46 Tnt Internat                
  6    980 Williams, Toya               W49 unattached                  
 
Event 5  W50 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 12:02 PM
       USATF:  12.50                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    433 Jarjisian, Linda             W51 Tnt Internat                
  2    540 Loyd, Susan                  W53 unattached                  
  3    581 McCoy, Belinda               W51 Over The Hil                
  4    620 Morris, Lori                 W50 Playmakers R                
  5    692 Phelps, Jo                   W52 Tnt Internat                
  6    818 Shook, Kathleen              W50 Athena                      
  7    951 Ward, Penny                  W54 Over The Hil                
 
Event 6  W55 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 11:54 AM
       USATF:  13.30                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     97 Bowman, Jeanne               W58 SC Striders                 
  2    178 Cohn, Linda                  W58 SC Striders                 
  3    226 *Del Grande, Karla           W58 Canada                      
  4    315 Glynn, Kay                   W58 unattached                  
  5    332 Grandison, Delores           W58 Tnt Internat                
  6    441 Johns-Rees, Gail             W56 Mass Velocit                
  7    978 Williams, Kimberly           W56 Mass Velocit                
  8    994 Woodward, Loretta            W57 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 7  W60 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 11:46 AM
       USATF:  13.91                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    361 Hale-hall, Marcella          W60 unattached                  
  2    566 Matthews, Brenda             W62 SC Striders                 
  3    596 Meade, Phyllis               W64 Syracuse Cha                
  4    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Bohemia Trac                
  5    929 Truchelut, Joan              W61 Florida Athl                
 
Event 8  W65 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 11:38 AM
       USATF:  14.10                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     84 Bode, Gwen                   W68 Philadelphia                
  2    426 Jager, Kathy                 W68 So Cal Track                
  3    516 Leighton, Barbara            W66 Philadelphia                
  4    747 Robinson, Mary               W69 unattached                  
  5    783 Sarnaik, Sharada             W65 Playmakers R                
 
Event 9  W70-79 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 11:26 AM
    70 USATF:  14.76                                                           
    75 USATF:  16.26                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W70
  1     90 *Bortignon, Christa          W74 Canada                      
  2    101 Bradley, Janice              W73 unattached                  
  3    658 Ols, Monica                  W72 unattached                  
W75
  1    160 Chou, Fei-Mei                W76 unattached                  
  2    242 Donley, Christel             W76 Colorado Mas                
  3    456 Jordan, Barbara              W75 Mass Velocit                
  4    505 Lary, Audrey                 W77 Potomac Vall                
  5    753 Roman, Mary                  W75 Mass Velocit                
 
Event 10  W80-94 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 11:14 AM
    80 USATF:  18.76                                                           
    85 USATF:  23.82                                                           
    90 USATF:  31.53                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W80
  1    495 Kuehne, Magdalena            W80 SC Striders                 
  2    661 Onodera-Leonard, Sumi        W83 So Cal Track                
W85
  1    689 Peterson, Patricia           W85 unattached                  
  2    934 Valien, Johnnye              W86 SC Striders                 
 
Event 501  M30 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 1:05 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    204 Crowell, Matthew             M33 Tnt Internat                
  2    327 Gosa, Jason                  M32 unattached                  
  3    703 Porter, John                 M33 Tnt Internat                
  4    728 Reid, Hugh                   M32 unattached                  
  5    736 Ricketts, Brian              M34 unattached                  
  6    737 Ricketts, Christopher        M34 unattached                  
  7    914 Thompson, La Roi             M32 Tnt Internat                
  8    931 Tutskey, Danny               M31 unattached                  
  9    954 Watson, Leonidas             M31 unattached                  
 
Event 502  M35 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 1:00 PM
       USATF:  10.3h                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     35 Barlow, Feldon               M39 Greensburg Y                
  2    189 Cornileus, Mahasse           M38 Atlanta Trac                
  3    275 Fields, Clinton              M39 Tnt Internat                
  4    488 Koot, Michael                M37 Tnt Internat                
  5    641 Nelson, Etroy                M37 Tnt Internat                
  6    822 Sickerson, Nate              M38 unattached                  
  7    829 Sincere, Joseph              M36 unattached                  
  8    853 Sommars, Nathan              M35 Pacific Coas                
  9   1004 Yang, TK                     M35 unattached                  
 
Event 503  M40 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:55 PM
       USATF:  10.73                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      7 Ali, Mohamed                 M41 Tnt Internat                
  2     10 *Ambrose, Blaise             M40 Canada                      
  3    125 Burks, Anthony               M43 unattached                  
  4    187 Cormier, John                M43 unattached                  
  5    241 Dolezilek, Shawn             M40 unattached                  
  6    245 Drummond, Don                M42 Atlanta Trac                
  7    446 Johnson, Michael             M44 Atlanta Trac                
  8    509 Lawton, Daniel               M43 Tnt Internat                
  9    671 Padgett, Calvin              M42 Carolinas Tr                
 10    711 Prince, Eric                 M42 Southwest Sp                
 11    787 Sawyer, Charles              M41 Tnt Internat                
 12    910 Thomas, Robert               M44 Southwest Sp                
 13    913 Thompson, Jared              M42 unattached                  
 14    956 Watson, William              M41 unattached                  
 15    972 Wichman, Scott               M40 unattached                  
 
Event 504  M45 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:50 PM
       USATF:  10.72                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    107 Brothers, Barry              M45 unattached                  
  2    120 Buckle, Karl                 M46 unattached                  
  3    123 Bullock, DeVal               M45 unattached                  
  4    265 Ellis, Kevin                 M48 unattached                  
  5    287 Foster, Robert               M49 So Cal Track                
  6    442 Johnson, Chip                M48 unattached                  
  7    627 Mulazim, Khalid              M45 Southwest Sp                
  8    715 Questelle, Bryan             M45 unattached                  
  9    851 Snyder, Ronnie               M46 unattached                  
 10    863 Spurgeon, Kenneth            M47 unattached                  
 11    948 Walters, Meirwyn             M47 Mass Velocit                
 12    949 Walters, Robert              M47 Over The Hil                
 13    990 Winder, Leon                 M46 Tnt Internat                
 
Event 505  M50 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:45 PM
       USATF:  10.95                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     77 Bjorkman, Timothy            M54 unattached                  
  2    131 Butler, Lovell               M51 Tnt Internat                
  3    147 Catalano, Jon                M54 unattached                  
  4    172 Clinkscale, David            M50 Over The Hil                
  5    214 Dalman, Conrad               M53 unattached                  
  6    218 Davis, Craig                 M54 unattached                  
  7    239 DiSalvo, Tony                M51 Tnt Internat                
  8    256 Eaton, Kenneth               M52 Atlanta Trac                
  9    277 Finley, Lawrence             M53 Over The Hil                
 10    289 Fox, Jim                     M51 unattached                  
 11    799 Seach, Andrew                M50 Southwest Sp                
 12    889 Sullivan, Michael            M50 unattached                  
 13    959 Webb, Sam                    M53 Over The Hil                
 14    985 Wilson, Rodney               M52 Over The Hil                
 
Event 506  M55 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:40 PM
       USATF:  11.44                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     93 Bowen, Robert                M59 Sprint Force                
  2    219 Davis, Mark                  M55 unattached                  
  3    220 Davis, Richard               M55 unattached                  
  4    227 Demetrio, Theodore           M55 unattached                  
  5    457 Jordan, Mark                 M55 unattached                  
  6    515 Leigh, Gary                  M56 Tnt Internat                
  7    630 Munn, Malcolm                M55 unattached                  
  8    738 Riddle, Richard              M59 Houston Elit                
  9    800 Searles, Anthony             M57 Carolinas Tr                
 10    801 Sebree, Clarence             M57 unattached                  
 11    819 Shufelt, Michael             M56 unattached                  
 12    831 Sklar, Howard                M55 unattached                  
 13    845 Smith, Tom                   M57 unattached                  
 14    896 Swindlehurst, Gregg          M56 Carolinas Tr                
 15    919 Tinsman, Thomas              M58 Over The Hil                
 
Event 507  M60 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:32 PM
       USATF:  11.8h                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      8 Allie, Charles               M63 Houston Elit                
  2     98 Bowne, George                M60 unattached                  
  3    193 Covey, Bruce                 M64 unattached                  
  4    217 Davis, Clyde                 M62 unattached                  
  5    234 DeVore, Paul                 M60 unattached                  
  6    297 Frontino, James              M61 Tnt Internat                
  7    371 Hardison, John               M62 unattached                  
  8    385 Hathcock, Lloyd              M64 Team Ohio Tr                
  9    482 Klostergaard, Jim            M62 unattached                  
 10    487 *Kokko, Jarmo                M60 Canada                      
 11    529 Linner, Bernie               M62 Tnt Internat                
 12    611 *Mintz, Bruce                M64 Canada                      
 13    614 Moore, Terry                 M62 Carolinas Tr                
 14    780 Sanders, Leo                 M60 Tnt Internat                
 15    844 Smith, Kenrick               M61 unattached                  
 16    859 Spencer, Douglas             M64 unattached                  
 17    906 Tharpe, Bill                 M62 unattached                  
 18    935 Vancleave, Paul              M62 unattached                  
 19    936 Vash, James                  M60 Philadelphia                
 20    986 Wilson, Thaddeus             M60 Pacific Coas                
 21    998 Worthington, Freddy          M60 unattached                  
 22   1011 Zlobicki, Zbigy              M61 unattached                  
 
Event 508  M65 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:26 PM
       USATF:  12.37                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     68 Biacofsky, John              M66 Over The Hil                
  2    128 Burns, Michael               M68 Prairie Stri                
  3    133 Butts, Tim                   M68 unattached                  
  4    202 *Crombe, Peter               M66 Australia                   
  5    254 Durante, Daniel              M67 unattached                  
  6    308 Geertgens, Douglas           M68 Hurley's Her                
  7    362 Hall, Samuel                 M66 Carolinas Tr                
  8    411 Horick, Jeffrey              M65 Philadelphia                
  9    447 Johnson, Ron                 M65 Houston Elit                
 10    693 Pierce, Roger                M66 Mass Velocit                
 11    708 Powers, Herbert              M67 unattached                  
 12    722 Ray, Clarence                M66 unattached                  
 13    744 Robbins, Stephen             M68 Over The Hil                
 14    779 Sanders, John                M65 unattached                  
 15    814 Sherry, Dale                 M68 Springbok Tr                
 16    849 Snook, James                 M68 unattached                  
 17    850 Snyder, Gary                 M67 Mass Velocit                
 
Event 509  M70 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:20 PM
       USATF:  12.77                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     41 Bartholomew, Charles         M71 Over The Hil                
  2     75 Bittner, William             M74 Philadelphia                
  3     96 Bowles, Steven               M71 unattached                  
  4    136 Byrd, Jerry                  M70 unattached                  
  5    151 *Chambers, Donald            M74 Australia                   
  6    518 Lekan, Dennis                M70 Springbok Tr                
  7    524 Lida, Robert                 M74 Houston Elit                
  8    621 *Morris, Mike                M71 Canada                      
  9    774 Sagedahl, Sherwood           M72 unattached                  
 10    877 *Stern, David                M71 Canada                      
 11    964 Weiss, Leonard               M71 Over The Hil                
 
Event 510  M75 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:17 PM
       USATF:  13.72                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    198 Cozens, Robert               M75 Houston Elit                
  2    336 Gray, Ronald                 M78 unattached                  
  3    430 Jankovich, William           M77 unattached                  
  4    514 Leggitt, James               M76 unattached                  
  5    823 Siegel, Dan                  M76 unattached                  
  6    880 Stone, Glen                  M77 unattached                  
  7    952 Ware, James                  M76 unattached                  
  8    966 Whilden, Robert              M76 Houston Elit                
  9    979 Williams, Paul               M76 Over The Hil                
 
Event 511  M80 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 11:22 AM
       USATF:  14.35                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    197 Cox, Edward                  M83 Syracuse Cha                
  2    337 Greco, Lawrence              M82 Carolinas Tr                
  3    344 Greenwald, Jack              M83 Over The Hil                
  4    852 Soller, Richard              M84 unattached                  
  5    881 Stookey, James               M81 Potomac Vall                
  6    915 *Thompson, William           M81 Canada                      
 
Event 512  M85 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 11:18 AM
       USATF:  16.22                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     94 Bower, Ray                   M87 The Western                 
  2    677 Patsalis, Tom                M89 So Cal Track                
  3    743 Riser, George                M87 Over The Hil                
  4    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Atlanta Trac                
  5    840 Smith, Denver                M85 unattached                  
 
Event 513  M90-99 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 11:10 AM
    90 USATF:  17.83                                                           
    95 USATF:  37.16                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M90
  1    557 Manno, Jim                   M90 North Jersey                
  2    568 Maxwell, Ralph               M91 unattached                  
  3   1015 Means, John                  M91 Over The Hil                
M95
  1    594 McPhie, Leland               M97 So Cal Track                
 
Event 21  W30-39 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 12:30 PM
    35 USATF:  22.47                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1     63 Bernert, Brandi              W32 unattached                  
  2    175 Coats, Joslyn                W33 Over The Hil                
W35
  1    236 Dierauer, Isabelle           W38 Miami Valley                
  2    542 Lue, Jeanice                 W38 unattached                  
  3    723 Readinger, Danelle           W35 unattached                  
  4    925 Touya, Kimberly              W35 2nd Wind Tra                
 
Event 23  W40 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 12:23 PM
       USATF:  24.84                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    244 Downing Hill, Tasha          W41 unattached                  
  2    375 Harris, Sonita               W43 unattached                  
  3    458 Juarez, Vanessa              W41 unattached                  
  4    626 Mulazim, Jamie               W44 Southwest Sp                
  5    633 Murphy, Toccata              W41 Carolinas Tr                
  6    759 Roux, Maryline               W44 Athena                      
  7    944 Walker, Melanie              W42 Carolinas Tr                
 
Event 24  W45 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 12:16 PM
       USATF:  25.33                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    575 McCarthy, Sue                W48 Mass Velocit                
  2    721 Rath, Terri                  W47 Athena                      
  3    750 Roemer, Christine            W46 Tnt Internat                
  4    980 Williams, Toya               W49 unattached                  
 
Event 25  W50 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 2:50 PM
       USATF:  25.72                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    153 Chaplin, Lesley              W53 Atlanta Trac                
  2    294 French, Marie                W53 unattached                  
  3    386 Haubrich, Kathy              W51 Athena                      
  4    433 Jarjisian, Linda             W51 Tnt Internat                
  5    540 Loyd, Susan                  W53 unattached                  
  6    581 McCoy, Belinda               W51 Over The Hil                
  7    620 Morris, Lori                 W50 Playmakers R                
  8    692 Phelps, Jo                   W52 Tnt Internat                
  9    818 Shook, Kathleen              W50 Athena                      
 
Event 26  W55 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 12:04 PM
       USATF:  27.78                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     97 Bowman, Jeanne               W58 SC Striders                 
  2    226 *Del Grande, Karla           W58 Canada                      
  3    315 Glynn, Kay                   W58 unattached                  
  4    332 Grandison, Delores           W58 Tnt Internat                
  5    441 Johns-Rees, Gail             W56 Mass Velocit                
  6    664 Orosz, Patsy                 W58 Over The Hil                
  7    978 Williams, Kimberly           W56 Mass Velocit                
  8    994 Woodward, Loretta            W57 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 27  W60 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:58 AM
       USATF:  28.54                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    361 Hale-hall, Marcella          W60 unattached                  
  2    566 Matthews, Brenda             W62 SC Striders                 
  3    596 Meade, Phyllis               W64 Syracuse Cha                
  4    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Bohemia Trac                
  5    929 Truchelut, Joan              W61 Florida Athl                
 
Event 28  W65 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:52 AM
       USATF:  29.37                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     84 Bode, Gwen                   W68 Philadelphia                
  2    143 Carter, Ann                  W69 Atlanta Trac                
  3    398 Hensley, Barbara             W67 Miami Valley                
  4    426 Jager, Kathy                 W68 So Cal Track                
  5    516 Leighton, Barbara            W66 Philadelphia                
  6    747 Robinson, Mary               W69 unattached                  
  7    783 Sarnaik, Sharada             W65 Playmakers R                
 
Event 29  W70-79 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:43 AM
    70 USATF:  32.35                                                           
    75 USATF:  35.26                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W70
  1     90 *Bortignon, Christa          W74 Canada                      
  2    101 Bradley, Janice              W73 unattached                  
  3    828 Simpson, Jane                W70 Golden West                 
W75
  1    160 Chou, Fei-Mei                W76 unattached                  
  2    456 Jordan, Barbara              W75 Mass Velocit                
  3    505 Lary, Audrey                 W77 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 30  W80-94 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:35 AM
    80 USATF:    41.11                                                         
    85 USATF:  1:00.31                                                         
    90 USATF:  1:10.99                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W80
  1    495 Kuehne, Magdalena            W80 SC Striders                 
  2    661 Onodera-Leonard, Sumi        W83 So Cal Track                
W85
  1    689 Peterson, Patricia           W85 unattached                  
 
Event 521  M30 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 3:40 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    152 Chambers, Keith              M32 Track West                  
  2    204 Crowell, Matthew             M33 Tnt Internat                
  3    327 Gosa, Jason                  M32 unattached                  
  4    473 Kibrick, Sean                M33 unattached                  
  5    728 Reid, Hugh                   M32 unattached                  
  6    736 Ricketts, Brian              M34 unattached                  
  7    737 Ricketts, Christopher        M34 unattached                  
  8    914 Thompson, La Roi             M32 Tnt Internat                
  9    954 Watson, Leonidas             M31 unattached                  
 
Event 522  M35 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 3:30 PM
       USATF:  20.8h                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     35 Barlow, Feldon               M39 Greensburg Y                
  2    355 Haack, Peter                 M37 unattached                  
  3    488 Koot, Michael                M37 Tnt Internat                
  4    631 Murdock, Daniel              M37 Tnt Internat                
  5    641 Nelson, Etroy                M37 Tnt Internat                
  6    668 Owens, Earl                  M37 unattached                  
  7    822 Sickerson, Nate              M38 unattached                  
  8    829 Sincere, Joseph              M36 unattached                  
  9    853 Sommars, Nathan              M35 Pacific Coas                
 10   1004 Yang, TK                     M35 unattached                  
 
Event 523  M40 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 3:20 PM
       USATF:  21.86                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      7 Ali, Mohamed                 M41 Tnt Internat                
  2     10 *Ambrose, Blaise             M40 Canada                      
  3    125 Burks, Anthony               M43 unattached                  
  4    187 Cormier, John                M43 unattached                  
  5    241 Dolezilek, Shawn             M40 unattached                  
  6    304 Garratt, John                M44 Track Club L                
  7    509 Lawton, Daniel               M43 Tnt Internat                
  8    671 Padgett, Calvin              M42 Carolinas Tr                
  9    711 Prince, Eric                 M42 Southwest Sp                
 10    787 Sawyer, Charles              M41 Tnt Internat                
 11    910 Thomas, Robert               M44 Southwest Sp                
 12    913 Thompson, Jared              M42 unattached                  
 13    956 Watson, William              M41 unattached                  
 
Event 524  M45 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 3:10 PM
       USATF:  21.80                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     81 Blanchard, Brett             M48 unattached                  
  2    107 Brothers, Barry              M45 unattached                  
  3    115 Brown, Paul                  M48 Atlanta Trac                
  4    265 Ellis, Kevin                 M48 unattached                  
  5    287 Foster, Robert               M49 So Cal Track                
  6    404 Hill, Reggie                 M47 unattached                  
  7    438 Jefferson, Louis             M47 unattached                  
  8    539 Lowery, Maurice              M45 Carolinas Tr                
  9    552 Makino, Shigeki              M45 Mass Velocit                
 10    574 McCarthy, John               M46 unattached                  
 11    627 Mulazim, Khalid              M45 Southwest Sp                
 12    715 Questelle, Bryan             M45 unattached                  
 13    851 Snyder, Ronnie               M46 unattached                  
 14    863 Spurgeon, Kenneth            M47 unattached                  
 15    878 Stewart, Daniel              M48 Potomac Vall                
 16    990 Winder, Leon                 M46 Tnt Internat                
 
Event 525  M50 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 2:55 PM
       USATF:  22.53                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    147 Catalano, Jon                M54 unattached                  
  2    158 Chinn, James                 M52 Sprint Force                
  3    172 Clinkscale, David            M50 Over The Hil                
  4    218 Davis, Craig                 M54 unattached                  
  5    233 Detscher, Patrick            M53 unattached                  
  6    239 DiSalvo, Tony                M51 Tnt Internat                
  7    277 Finley, Lawrence             M53 Over The Hil                
  8    289 Fox, Jim                     M51 unattached                  
  9    290 Fox, Mark                    M50 unattached                  
 10    300 Gallagher, John              M54 unattached                  
 11    333 Granowski, Scott             M50 unattached                  
 12    428 James, Bennie                M54 unattached                  
 13    628 Mulhollan, Toney             M52 Houston Elit                
 14    795 Schwieterman, Joe            M52 unattached                  
 15    799 Seach, Andrew                M50 Southwest Sp                
 16    889 Sullivan, Michael            M50 unattached                  
 17    981 Williams, Tyrone             M52 unattached                  
 18   1006 Yelverton, William           M51 unattached                  
 
Event 526  M55 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 2:40 PM
       USATF:  23.36                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     93 Bowen, Robert                M59 Sprint Force                
  2    192 Cottrell, Stephen            M59 Tnt Internat                
  3    219 Davis, Mark                  M55 unattached                  
  4    220 Davis, Richard               M55 unattached                  
  5    227 Demetrio, Theodore           M55 unattached                  
  6    391 Hawkins, Walter              M56 Over The Hil                
  7    515 Leigh, Gary                  M56 Tnt Internat                
  8    738 Riddle, Richard              M59 Houston Elit                
  9    800 Searles, Anthony             M57 Carolinas Tr                
 10    801 Sebree, Clarence             M57 unattached                  
 11    819 Shufelt, Michael             M56 unattached                  
 12    831 Sklar, Howard                M55 unattached                  
 13    845 Smith, Tom                   M57 unattached                  
 14    896 Swindlehurst, Gregg          M56 Carolinas Tr                
 15    898 Taft, Tucker                 M58 Mass Velocit                
 16    919 Tinsman, Thomas              M58 Over The Hil                
 
Event 527  M60 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 2:20 PM
       USATF:  24.37                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      3 Aiken, John                  M62 The Western                 
  2      8 Allie, Charles               M63 Houston Elit                
  3     98 Bowne, George                M60 unattached                  
  4    118 Bryant, NZ                   M61 unattached                  
  5    193 Covey, Bruce                 M64 unattached                  
  6    217 Davis, Clyde                 M62 unattached                  
  7    297 Frontino, James              M61 Tnt Internat                
  8    371 Hardison, John               M62 unattached                  
  9    385 Hathcock, Lloyd              M64 Team Ohio Tr                
 10    431 Janson, David                M60 unattached                  
 11    466 Kelly, Dan                   M63 Mass Velocit                
 12    487 *Kokko, Jarmo                M60 Canada                      
 13    529 Linner, Bernie               M62 Tnt Internat                
 14    611 *Mintz, Bruce                M64 Canada                      
 15    614 Moore, Terry                 M62 Carolinas Tr                
 16    635 Myers, Robert                M62 Springbok Tr                
 17    780 Sanders, Leo                 M60 Tnt Internat                
 18    844 Smith, Kenrick               M61 unattached                  
 19    859 Spencer, Douglas             M64 unattached                  
 20    906 Tharpe, Bill                 M62 unattached                  
 21    935 Vancleave, Paul              M62 unattached                  
 22    936 Vash, James                  M60 Philadelphia                
 23    998 Worthington, Freddy          M60 unattached                  
 24   1011 Zlobicki, Zbigy              M61 unattached                  
 
Event 528  M65 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 2:10 PM
       USATF:  25.20                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     68 Biacofsky, John              M66 Over The Hil                
  2     87 Bonham, Frank                M68 Motor City T                
  3    133 Butts, Tim                   M68 unattached                  
  4    202 *Crombe, Peter               M66 Australia                   
  5    254 Durante, Daniel              M67 unattached                  
  6    308 Geertgens, Douglas           M68 Hurley's Her                
  7    362 Hall, Samuel                 M66 Carolinas Tr                
  8    411 Horick, Jeffrey              M65 Philadelphia                
  9    415 Huff, Allen                  M66 unattached                  
 10    447 Johnson, Ron                 M65 Houston Elit                
 11    450 Johnston, Joe                M67 Florida Athl                
 12    452 Jones, Eric                  M68 So Cal Track                
 13    525 Lieberman, Hal               M68 Central Park                
 14    693 Pierce, Roger                M66 Mass Velocit                
 15    708 Powers, Herbert              M67 unattached                  
 16    722 Ray, Clarence                M66 unattached                  
 17    744 Robbins, Stephen             M68 Over The Hil                
 18    779 Sanders, John                M65 unattached                  
 19    812 Shenk, John                  M68 Manasota Tra                
 20    814 Sherry, Dale                 M68 Springbok Tr                
 21    849 Snook, James                 M68 unattached                  
 22    850 Snyder, Gary                 M67 Mass Velocit                
 
Event 529  M70 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 2:00 PM
       USATF:  26.80                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     41 Bartholomew, Charles         M71 Over The Hil                
  2     96 Bowles, Steven               M71 unattached                  
  3    136 Byrd, Jerry                  M70 unattached                  
  4    151 *Chambers, Donald            M74 Australia                   
  5    384 Harwood, Jerry               M72 So Cal Track                
  6    445 Johnson, J Thomas            M70 Team Ohio Tr                
  7    524 Lida, Robert                 M74 Houston Elit                
  8    621 *Morris, Mike                M71 Canada                      
  9    877 *Stern, David                M71 Canada                      
 10    964 Weiss, Leonard               M71 Over The Hil                
 
Event 530  M75 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:46 AM
       USATF:  28.14                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    198 Cozens, Robert               M75 Houston Elit                
  2    336 Gray, Ronald                 M78 unattached                  
  3    514 Leggitt, James               M76 unattached                  
  4    823 Siegel, Dan                  M76 unattached                  
  5    880 Stone, Glen                  M77 unattached                  
  6    952 Ware, James                  M76 unattached                  
 
Event 531  M80 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:40 AM
       USATF:  30.89                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    197 Cox, Edward                  M83 Syracuse Cha                
  2    272 *Fee, Earl                   M82 Canada                      
  3    337 Greco, Lawrence              M82 Carolinas Tr                
  4    344 Greenwald, Jack              M83 Over The Hil                
  5    852 Soller, Richard              M84 unattached                  
  6    915 *Thompson, William           M81 Canada                      
 
Event 532  M85-99 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:30 AM
    85 USATF:    34.41                                                         
    90 USATF:    41.20                                                         
    95 USATF:  1:02.28                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M85
  1     94 Bower, Ray                   M87 The Western                 
  2    677 Patsalis, Tom                M89 So Cal Track                
  3    743 Riser, George                M87 Over The Hil                
  4    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Atlanta Trac                
M90
  1    557 Manno, Jim                   M90 North Jersey                
  2    568 Maxwell, Ralph               M91 unattached                  
  3   1015 Means, John                  M91 Over The Hil                
 
Event 42  W30-39 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 2:21 PM
    35 USATF:  55.35                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    732 Reutter, Sarah               W31 Carolinas Tr                
  2    826 Silas, LeTitia               W34 Dominion Tra                
W35
  1    522 Lewis, Janet                 W39 Tnt Internat                
  2    542 Lue, Jeanice                 W38 unattached                  
  3    558 Manns, DaBeth                W35 Tnt Internat                
  4    723 Readinger, Danelle           W35 unattached                  
  5    945 Walles, Maurelhena           W37 Shore Athlet                
 
Event 43  W40 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 2:13 PM
       USATF:  56.98                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    458 Juarez, Vanessa              W41 unattached                  
  2    759 Roux, Maryline               W44 Athena                      
  3    770 Ryan, Lisa                   W41 So Cal Track                
 
Event 44  W45 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 2:09 PM
       USATF:  56.82                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    462 Kazebee, Kris                W45 Carolinas Tr                
  2    575 McCarthy, Sue                W48 Mass Velocit                
  3    699 Pomeroy, Diane               W45 Mass Velocit                
  4    923 Toro, Wanda                  W48 unattached                  
  5    976 Wilkes, Chrisann             W47 Atlanta Trac                
  6    987 Wilton, Lane                 W45 Carolinas Tr                
 
Event 45  W50 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 1:57 PM
       USATF:  1:01.89                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    153 Chaplin, Lesley              W53 Atlanta Trac                
  2    294 French, Marie                W53 unattached                  
  3    386 Haubrich, Kathy              W51 Athena                      
  4    537 Lowell, Debra                W51 unattached                  
  5    581 McCoy, Belinda               W51 Over The Hil                
  6    818 Shook, Kathleen              W50 Athena                      
 
Event 46  W55 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 1:49 PM
       USATF:  1:05.29                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     97 Bowman, Jeanne               W58 SC Striders                 
  2    226 *Del Grande, Karla           W58 Canada                      
  3    314 Glassman, Wendi              W55 Athena                      
  4    332 Grandison, Delores           W58 Tnt Internat                
  5    441 Johns-Rees, Gail             W56 Mass Velocit                
  6    605 Miller, Jill                 W55 unattached                  
  7    670 Ozell, Terry                 W58 Atlanta Trac                
  8    994 Woodward, Loretta            W57 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 47  W60 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 1:41 PM
       USATF:  1:06.69                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    361 Hale-hall, Marcella          W60 unattached                  
  2    380 Hartzler, Mary               W62 unattached                  
  3    872 Steinbach, Coreen            W60 unattached                  
  4    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Bohemia Trac                
 
Event 48  W65 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 1:33 PM
       USATF:  1:11.45                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     23 Backlund, Darlene            W65 So Cal Track                
  2    291 Frable, Kathleen             W65 So Cal Track                
  3    398 Hensley, Barbara             W67 Miami Valley                
  4    516 Leighton, Barbara            W66 Philadelphia                
  5    747 Robinson, Mary               W69 unattached                  
  6    871 Steigerwalt, Jolene          W67 So Cal Track                
 
Event 49  W70-94 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 1:20 PM
    70 USATF:  1:17.92                                                         
    75 USATF:  1:25.40                                                         
    80 USATF:  1:40.45                                                         
    85 USATF:  2:14.85                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W70
  1     90 *Bortignon, Christa          W74 Canada                      
  2    828 Simpson, Jane                W70 Golden West                 
W75
  1    160 Chou, Fei-Mei                W76 unattached                  
  2    505 Lary, Audrey                 W77 Potomac Vall                
W80
  1    661 Onodera-Leonard, Sumi        W83 So Cal Track                
W85
  1    689 Peterson, Patricia           W85 unattached                  
 
Event 541  M30 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 2:29 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    152 Chambers, Keith              M32 Track West                  
  2    204 Crowell, Matthew             M33 Tnt Internat                
  3    327 Gosa, Jason                  M32 unattached                  
  4    345 Griffin, Napoleon            M31 Southwest Sp                
  5    728 Reid, Hugh                   M32 unattached                  
  6    914 Thompson, La Roi             M32 Tnt Internat                
 
Event 542  M35 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 2:25 PM
       USATF:  46.38                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     35 Barlow, Feldon               M39 Greensburg Y                
  2    275 Fields, Clinton              M39 Tnt Internat                
  3    355 Haack, Peter                 M37 unattached                  
  4    408 Hogue, Andrew                M38 Central Park                
  5    425 Jackson, Michael             M38 Tnt Internat                
  6    502 Lanier, Kyle                 M38 Tnt Internat                
  7    668 Owens, Earl                  M37 unattached                  
  8    731 Reutter, Jason               M38 Carolinas Tr                
 
Event 543  M40 400m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 2:30 PM
       USATF:  48.44                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      7 Ali, Mohamed                 M41 Tnt Internat                
  2     10 *Ambrose, Blaise             M40 Canada                      
  3    110 Brown, Dave                  M41 Greater Phil                
  4    125 Burks, Anthony               M43 unattached                  
  5    127 Burmeister, Jay              M41 unattached                  
  6    187 Cormier, John                M43 unattached                  
  7    231 DeSio, Blair                 M40 Potomac Vall                
  8    271 Faulkner, Lee                M42 unattached                  
  9    304 Garratt, John                M44 Track Club L                
 10    353 Gustafson, John              M43 unattached                  
 11    671 Padgett, Calvin              M42 Carolinas Tr                
 12    711 Prince, Eric                 M42 Southwest Sp                
 13    787 Sawyer, Charles              M41 Tnt Internat                
 14    794 Schwartz, Robert             M42 unattached                  
 15    910 Thomas, Robert               M44 Southwest Sp                
 16    999 Wright, Phillip              M41 Team Ohio Tr                
 
Event 544  M45 400m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 2:15 PM
       USATF:  50.20                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    115 Brown, Paul                  M48 Atlanta Trac                
  2    342 Greene, Craig                M46 unattached                  
  3    539 Lowery, Maurice              M45 Carolinas Tr                
  4    552 Makino, Shigeki              M45 Mass Velocit                
  5    574 McCarthy, John               M46 unattached                  
  6    595 McSpadden, Bill              M45 unattached                  
  7    627 Mulazim, Khalid              M45 Southwest Sp                
  8    675 Parks, Terry                 M47 So Cal Track                
  9    948 Walters, Meirwyn             M47 Mass Velocit                
 10    990 Winder, Leon                 M46 Tnt Internat                
 
Event 545  M50 400m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 2:00 PM
       USATF:  51.39                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     50 Beck, Matthew                M54 unattached                  
  2    158 Chinn, James                 M52 Sprint Force                
  3    218 Davis, Craig                 M54 unattached                  
  4    233 Detscher, Patrick            M53 unattached                  
  5    277 Finley, Lawrence             M53 Over The Hil                
  6    290 Fox, Mark                    M50 unattached                  
  7    333 Granowski, Scott             M50 unattached                  
  8    343 Greene, Vincent              M50 unattached                  
  9    363 Halladay, John               M50 unattached                  
 10    428 James, Bennie                M54 unattached                  
 11    528 Lindsay, Jeff                M52 unattached                  
 12    588 McKinley, Derek              M50 Over The Hil                
 13    628 Mulhollan, Toney             M52 Houston Elit                
 14    799 Seach, Andrew                M50 Southwest Sp                
 15    875 Stephens, Christopher        M54 Over The Hil                
 16    879 Stocking, Carl               M50 Greater Phil                
 17    889 Sullivan, Michael            M50 unattached                  
 18    981 Williams, Tyrone             M52 unattached                  
 19   1006 Yelverton, William           M51 unattached                  
 
Event 546  M55 400m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 1:45 PM
       USATF:  52.24                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     28 Baker, Anthony               M58 Central Park                
  2     93 Bowen, Robert                M59 Sprint Force                
  3    192 Cottrell, Stephen            M59 Tnt Internat                
  4    219 Davis, Mark                  M55 unattached                  
  5    255 Easley, Ricky                M57 So Cal Track                
  6    269 Falls, Naill                 M57 unattached                  
  7    379 Hartshorne, Thomas           M57 The Finger L                
  8    391 Hawkins, Walter              M56 Over The Hil                
  9    392 Haywood, George              M58 Houston Elit                
 10    400 Herrick, Charles             M59 Club Northwe                
 11    563 Mason, Reginald              M56 Atlanta Trac                
 12    630 Munn, Malcolm                M55 unattached                  
 13    680 Patton, Russell              M56 Philadelphia                
 14    738 Riddle, Richard              M59 Houston Elit                
 15    819 Shufelt, Michael             M56 unattached                  
 16    831 Sklar, Howard                M55 unattached                  
 17    845 Smith, Tom                   M57 unattached                  
 18    864 Stadler, Marc                M58 Miami Valley                
 19    898 Taft, Tucker                 M58 Mass Velocit                
 
Event 547  M60 400m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 1:30 PM
       USATF:  54.29                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      8 Allie, Charles               M63 Houston Elit                
  2    118 Bryant, NZ                   M61 unattached                  
  3    126 Burleson, Joseph             M64 Hartford Tra                
  4    193 Covey, Bruce                 M64 unattached                  
  5    274 Feldhausen, Jerry            M60 unattached                  
  6    297 Frontino, James              M61 Tnt Internat                
  7    311 Gerson, Jeffrey              M64 Over The Hil                
  8    371 Hardison, John               M62 unattached                  
  9    431 Janson, David                M60 unattached                  
 10    437 Javor, Kenneth               M62 unattached                  
 11    466 Kelly, Dan                   M63 Mass Velocit                
 12    598 Means, Scott                 M60 Over The Hil                
 13    611 *Mintz, Bruce                M64 Canada                      
 14    612 Monaco, Nino                 M60 Over The Hil                
 15    780 Sanders, Leo                 M60 Tnt Internat                
 16    807 Shaheed, Nolan               M62 So Cal Track                
 17    909 Thomas, Norman               M61 Over The Hil                
 18    917 Tillery, John                M60 Carolinas Tr                
 19    936 Vash, James                  M60 Philadelphia                
 20    998 Worthington, Freddy          M60 unattached                  
 
Event 548  M65 400m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 1:10 PM
       USATF:  57.07                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     87 Bonham, Frank                M68 Motor City T                
  2    133 Butts, Tim                   M68 unattached                  
  3    202 *Crombe, Peter               M66 Australia                   
  4    362 Hall, Samuel                 M66 Carolinas Tr                
  5    411 Horick, Jeffrey              M65 Philadelphia                
  6    415 Huff, Allen                  M66 unattached                  
  7    447 Johnson, Ron                 M65 Houston Elit                
  8    452 Jones, Eric                  M68 So Cal Track                
  9    525 Lieberman, Hal               M68 Central Park                
 10    693 Pierce, Roger                M66 Mass Velocit                
 11    786 Savenas, Leon                M66 unattached                  
 12    812 Shenk, John                  M68 Manasota Tra                
 13    817 Shirley, Graeme              M65 unattached                  
 14    900 Talib, Salih                 M66 So Cal Track                
 
Event 549  M70 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 1:29 PM
       USATF:  1:01.00                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     65 Bernstein, Abe               M73 unattached                  
  2     96 Bowles, Steven               M71 unattached                  
  3    445 Johnson, J Thomas            M70 Team Ohio Tr                
  4    524 Lida, Robert                 M74 Houston Elit                
  5    580 McCormack, Dan               M72 unattached                  
  6    584 McDonald, Maurice            M70 Carolina God                
  7    774 Sagedahl, Sherwood           M72 unattached                  
 
Event 550  M75 400m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 1:00 PM
       USATF:  1:07.82                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    198 Cozens, Robert               M75 Houston Elit                
  2    253 Dunton, Ross                 M79 unattached                  
  3    430 Jankovich, William           M77 unattached                  
  4    514 Leggitt, James               M76 unattached                  
  5    547 Macdonald, John              M75 Shore Athlet                
  6    754 Rose, Charles                M78 unattached                  
  7    764 Rush, C  Christopher         M75 Adirondack A                
  8    952 Ware, James                  M76 unattached                  
  9    989 Wimberley, Charles           M77 Houston Elit                
 
Event 551  M80-99 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 1:15 PM
    80 USATF:  1:15.4h                                                         
    85 USATF:  1:24.18                                                         
    90 USATF:  1:39.39                                                         
    95 USATF:  2:45.36                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1    272 *Fee, Earl                   M82 Canada                      
  2    344 Greenwald, Jack              M83 Over The Hil                
  3    836 Smith, Alan                  M80 Florida Athl                
  4    915 *Thompson, William           M81 Canada                      
M85
  1    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Atlanta Trac                
M90
  1   1015 Means, John                  M91 Over The Hil                
 
Event 61  W35-44 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 1:45 PM
    35 USATF:  1:57.84                                                         
    40 USATF:  2:07.57                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1    472 Kent, Dawn                   W37 Tnt Internat                
  2    474 Kidwell, Sheri               W38 Fleet Feet R                
  3    522 Lewis, Janet                 W39 Tnt Internat                
  4    723 Readinger, Danelle           W35 unattached                  
W40
  1     25 Badger, Sonya                W43 Millrose AA                 
  2    295 Friend-Uhl, Sonja            W40 So Cal Track                
  3    458 Juarez, Vanessa              W41 unattached                  
  4    533 Lockett, Jan                 W41 unattached                  
  5    770 Ryan, Lisa                   W41 So Cal Track                
 
Event 64  W45 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 1:35 PM
       USATF:  2:18.72                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    436 Jasper, Lorraine             W49 Athena                      
  2    699 Pomeroy, Diane               W45 Mass Velocit                
  3    923 Toro, Wanda                  W48 unattached                  
  4    976 Wilkes, Chrisann             W47 Atlanta Trac                
  5    987 Wilton, Lane                 W45 Carolinas Tr                
 
Event 65  W50 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 1:25 PM
       USATF:  2:21.98                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      6 Alegria, Tamara              W52 unattached                  
  2    223 *deBoer, Lynda               W51 Canada                      
  3    294 French, Marie                W53 unattached                  
  4    386 Haubrich, Kathy              W51 Athena                      
  5    511 Lee, Debbie                  W54 So Cal Track                
  6    537 Lowell, Debra                W51 unattached                  
  7    579 Mcconnell, Lynn              W54 unattached                  
  8    984 *Willis, Katherine           W52 Canada                      
 
Event 66  W55-64 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 1:10 PM
    55 USATF:  2:30.53                                                         
    60 USATF:  2:34.66                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W55
  1    314 Glassman, Wendi              W55 Athena                      
  2    561 Martin, Kathryn              W59 Northport Ru                
  3    605 Miller, Jill                 W55 unattached                  
  4    888 Suckling, Alison             W56 unattached                  
W60
  1    380 Hartzler, Mary               W62 unattached                  
  2    652 Oakey, Joy                   W62 Tnt Internat                
  3    846 Smith-Hanna, Carolyn         W60 Genesee Vall                
  4    872 Steinbach, Coreen            W60 unattached                  
 
Event 67  W65-79 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 12:50 PM
    65 USATF:  2:44.43                                                         
    70 USATF:  3:04.26                                                         
    75 USATF:  3:25.73                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W65
  1    291 Frable, Kathleen             W65 So Cal Track                
  2    398 Hensley, Barbara             W67 Miami Valley                
  3    871 Steigerwalt, Jolene          W67 So Cal Track                
  4    907 Thelen, Ruth                 W66 Playmakers R                
W70
  1     91 Bost, Madeline               W71 Morris Count                
W75
  1    370 Harada, Mary                 W76 Liberty Athl                
 
Event 561  M30-39 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 1:55 PM
    35 USATF:  1:43.36                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    152 Chambers, Keith              M32 Track West                  
  2    345 Griffin, Napoleon            M31 Southwest Sp                
  3    473 Kibrick, Sean                M33 unattached                  
M35
  1    238 Dinkins, Delvin              M39 Greater Phil                
  2    313 Givens, Barry                M37 So Cal Track                
  3    408 Hogue, Andrew                M38 Central Park                
  4    502 Lanier, Kyle                 M38 Tnt Internat                
  5    507 Laws, Gary                   M39 unattached                  
  6    642 Nelson, Scott                M36 unattached                  
 
Event 562  M40 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 1:50 PM
       USATF:  1:50.34                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     67 Berra, Nicholas              M42 Greater Phil                
  2    110 Brown, Dave                  M41 Greater Phil                
  3    231 DeSio, Blair                 M40 Potomac Vall                
  4    323 Gomes, Mark                  M40 Eliot Track                 
  5    757 Rossen, Gary                 M42 unattached                  
  6    942 Walker, Kenny                M42 Carolinas Tr                
  7    999 Wright, Phillip              M41 Team Ohio Tr                
  8   1012 Zuehlke, John                M41 Central Park                
 
Event 563  M45 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 1:40 PM
       USATF:  1:54.18                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     70 Bickham, Scott               M45 Genesee Vall                
  2    146 Cashdollar, Scott            M46 So Cal Track                
  3    348 Grove, Phillip               M46 unattached                  
  4    455 Jones, Thomas                M47 unattached                  
  5    555 Maloney, Tom                 M46 unattached                  
  6    587 McKenzie, John               M46 Potomac Vall                
  7    618 Morgan, Sven                 M47 unattached                  
  8    675 Parks, Terry                 M47 So Cal Track                
  9    891 Summay, Landen               M45 ning Spot                
 
Event 564  M50 800m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 11:40 AM
       USATF:  1:58.65                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     30 Balady, Edward               M51 unattached                  
  2     47 Baugh, Michael               M53 Mass Velocit                
  3    102 Braschwitz, Eric             M54 Southeastern                
  4    148 Cawley, Thomas               M51 Shore Athlet                
  5    363 Halladay, John               M50 unattached                  
  6    402 Heyse, Paul                  M50 unattached                  
  7    467 Kelly, Daniel                M51 Shore Athlet                
  8    528 Lindsay, Jeff                M52 unattached                  
  9    628 Mulhollan, Toney             M52 Houston Elit                
 10    638 Nearman, Steven              M51 Sprint Force                
 11    797 Scott, Jeff                  M52 So Cal Track                
 12    816 Shields, Charles             M52 Greater Phil                
 13    866 Stalder, Craig               M51 Springbok Tr                
 14    887 Stultz, Todd                 M51 Springbok Tr                
 15    946 Walls, Vincent               M52 Over The Hil                
 
Event 565  M55 800m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 11:50 AM
       USATF:  2:06.53                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      5 Alar, Paul                   M55 unattached                  
  2     28 Baker, Anthony               M58 Central Park                
  3    334 Grant, Horace                M58 Houston Elit                
  4    379 Hartshorne, Thomas           M57 The Finger L                
  5    391 Hawkins, Walter              M56 Over The Hil                
  6    478 Kirby, Gary                  M55 unattached                  
  7    489 Kramer, Byron                M55 unattached                  
  8    531 Liscynesky, Roman            M57 Over The Hil                
  9    680 Patton, Russell              M56 Philadelphia                
 10    696 Plaster, Tony                M59 Shore Athlet                
 11    798 Scott, Robert                M56 So Cal Track                
 12    847 Smithhisler, Dan             M55 unattached                  
 13    908 Thomas, Bob                  M56 Over The Hil                
 
Event 566  M60 800m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 11:30 AM
       USATF:  2:10.78                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     11 Amster, David                M60 unattached                  
  2     64 Bernhard, Tom                M60 New Balance                 
  3    126 Burleson, Joseph             M64 Hartford Tra                
  4    274 Feldhausen, Jerry            M60 unattached                  
  5    372 Harper, Turran               M60 unattached                  
  6    491 Kritzler, Bruce              M62 unattached                  
  7    521 Lewandowski, Alan            M61 Waterloo Tra                
  8    577 McCaskey, Patrick            M62 unattached                  
  9    612 Monaco, Nino                 M60 Over The Hil                
 10    632 Murphy, Paul                 M64 Greater Bost                
 11    684 Pearson, Paul                M60 So Cal Track                
 12    702 Porter, James                M64 unattached                  
 13    776 Salazar, David               M60 Golden West                 
 14    809 Sheehan, Jim                 M61 So Cal Track                
 15    842 Smith, Jay                   M62 Carolina God                
 16    861 Spiro, Jan                   M60 Atlanta Trac                
 17    902 Taylor, Randy                M63 Club Arkansa                
 18    909 Thomas, Norman               M61 Over The Hil                
 19    917 Tillery, John                M60 Carolinas Tr                
 20    940 Viegas, Stephen              M62 Mass Velocit                
 21    957 Weatherhead, Jeffrey         M60 Mass Velocit                
 22    963 Weiner, Robert               M64 Potomac Vall                
 23    973 Wigger, Tim                  M63 Golden West                 
 
Event 567  M65 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 1:05 PM
       USATF:  2:17.20                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    296 Frisby, Jan                  M67 unattached                  
  2    452 Jones, Eric                  M68 So Cal Track                
  3    525 Lieberman, Hal               M68 Central Park                
  4    564 Mathes, Stan                 M65 unattached                  
  5    679 Patton, Gary                 M65 Golden West                 
  6    685 Perry, Bobbie                M66 unattached                  
  7    708 Powers, Herbert              M67 unattached                  
  8    812 Shenk, John                  M68 Manasota Tra                
  9    900 Talib, Salih                 M66 So Cal Track                
 10    905 Tetherly, Jonathan           M66 Mass Velocit                
 11    974 Wilcox, Joe                  M68 Hawaii Maste                
 
Event 568  M70 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 1:00 PM
       USATF:  2:26.14                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     65 Bernstein, Abe               M73 unattached                  
  2     76 Bixler, Jon                  M73 Over The Hil                
  3    305 Gauntner, Richard            M70 San Diego Tr                
  4    365 Hamlyn, Maxwell              M70 unattached                  
  5    580 McCormack, Dan               M72 unattached                  
  6    584 McDonald, Maurice            M70 Carolina God                
  7    774 Sagedahl, Sherwood           M72 unattached                  
  8    960 Weddle, Thom                 M72  N Fun                   
 
Event 569  M75 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 12:55 PM
       USATF:  2:40.00                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    253 Dunton, Ross                 M79 unattached                  
  2    335 Grant, Oliver                M75 Potomac Vall                
  3    406 Hite, Jim                    M77 Atlanta Trac                
  4    654 Ogden, Ken                   M75 unattached                  
  5    754 Rose, Charles                M78 unattached                  
  6    764 Rush, C  Christopher         M75 Adirondack A                
  7    858 Spencer, Bill                M75 The New Engl                
  8    989 Wimberley, Charles           M77 Houston Elit                
 
Event 570  M80-94 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 12:45 PM
    80 USATF:  2:53.50                                                         
    85 USATF:  3:28.15                                                         
    90 USATF:  4:39.59                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1    272 *Fee, Earl                   M82 Canada                      
  2    451 Jones, Casey                 M80 Atlanta Trac                
  3    590 McMahon, John                M80 Potomac Vall                
  4    647 Norris, Matthew              M83 Springbok Tr                
  5    836 Smith, Alan                  M80 Florida Athl                
M85
  1    592 McMicken, Craig              M85 Oregon Track                
  2    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Atlanta Trac                
M90
  1     56 Benson, William              M92 Greater LI R                
  2     89 Boots, John                  M92 unattached                  
 
Event 81  W35-49 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 9:20 AM
    35 USATF:  4:07.08                                                         
    40 USATF:  4:32.73                                                         
    45 USATF:  4:43.21                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1    474 Kidwell, Sheri               W38 Fleet Feet R                
  2    522 Lewis, Janet                 W39 Tnt Internat                
W40
  1     25 Badger, Sonya                W43 Millrose AA                 
  2    295 Friend-Uhl, Sonja            W40 So Cal Track                
  3    533 Lockett, Jan                 W41 unattached                  
  4    770 Ryan, Lisa                   W41 So Cal Track                
W45
  1    263 Eisnaugle, Julie             W46 unattached                  
  2    436 Jasper, Lorraine             W49 Athena                      
  3    459 Kalapos, Beth                W46 Springbok Tr                
  4    683 Pearsall, Susan              W45 Central Park                
  5    796 Scott, Eileen                W47 unattached                  
  6    923 Toro, Wanda                  W48 unattached                  
 
Event 85  W50-59 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 8:53 AM
    50 USATF:  4:52.55                                                         
    55 USATF:  5:10.70                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W50
  1    223 *deBoer, Lynda               W51 Canada                      
  2    511 Lee, Debbie                  W54 So Cal Track                
  3    537 Lowell, Debra                W51 unattached                  
  4    545 Lundin, Katherine            W52 Hartford Tra                
  5    579 Mcconnell, Lynn              W54 unattached                  
  6    644 Neube, Gail                  W53 unattached                  
  7    824 Siegel, Joanne               W52 Over The Hil                
  8    984 *Willis, Katherine           W52 Canada                      
W55
  1    561 Martin, Kathryn              W59 Northport Ru                
  2    605 Miller, Jill                 W55 unattached                  
  3    629 Mullis Dubow, Trenice        W57 Atlanta Trac                
  4    670 Ozell, Terry                 W58 Atlanta Trac                
  5    734 Richards, Mary               W57 Atlanta Trac                
  6    888 Suckling, Alison             W56 unattached                  
 
Event 87  W60-79 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 8:00 AM
    60 USATF:  5:12.27                                                         
    65 USATF:  5:45.40                                                         
    70 USATF:  6:22.77                                                         
    75 USATF:  7:31.56                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1    105 Broad, Barbara               W60 Southeast Ru                
  2    652 Oakey, Joy                   W62 Tnt Internat                
  3    846 Smith-Hanna, Carolyn         W60 Genesee Vall                
  4    872 Steinbach, Coreen            W60 unattached                  
  5    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Bohemia Trac                
W65
  1    907 Thelen, Ruth                 W66 Playmakers R                
W70
  1     91 Bost, Madeline               W71 Morris Count                
W75
  1    370 Harada, Mary                 W76 Liberty Athl                
 
Event 581  M30-39 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 9:40 AM
    35 USATF:  3:32.51                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    121 Budic, Timothy               M31 Team Ohio                   
  2    321 Goldthorp, John              M33 Greater Phil                
  3    749 Roebling, Charles            M33 unattached                  
  4    932 Tuttle, Joel                 M31 unattached                  
M35
  1    238 Dinkins, Delvin              M39 Greater Phil                
  2    313 Givens, Barry                M37 So Cal Track                
  3    500 Lanier, Kareem               M38 Tnt Internat                
  4    507 Laws, Gary                   M39 unattached                  
  5    642 Nelson, Scott                M36 unattached                  
 
Event 583  M40 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 9:34 AM
       USATF:  3:44.06                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     31 Balboni, Armand              M44 unattached                  
  2     67 Berra, Nicholas              M42 Greater Phil                
  3    110 Brown, Dave                  M41 Greater Phil                
  4    134 Buursma, Christopher         M41 unattached                  
  5    135 Buysse, David                M43 Igloi Track                 
  6    166 Clark, Neill                 M40 Greater Phil                
  7    196 Cox, Darren                  M41 So Cal Track                
  8    317 Godale, Mark                 M41 Southeast Ru                
  9    323 Gomes, Mark                  M40 Eliot Track                 
 10    476 Kieser, Frederic             M40 Team Ohio                   
 11    484 Kochanowicz, Ron             M40 Kansas City                 
 12    512 Lee, Kam                     M42 Southeast Ru                
 13    705 Porter, William              M41 Team Ohio                   
 
Event 584  M45 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 9:27 AM
       USATF:  3:56.39                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     70 Bickham, Scott               M45 Genesee Vall                
  2     79 Blackford, Damon             M45 Team Ohio                   
  3    124 Burdett, Francis             M46 Greater Spri                
  4    179 Collins, Christopher         M45 Westchester                 
  5    280 FitzPatrick, Thomas          M47 Central Park                
  6    326 Gorup, Joseph                M45 unattached                  
  7    424 Jackson, David               M49 So Cal Track                
  8    455 Jones, Thomas                M47 unattached                  
  9    544 Lundberg, Brian              M45 Shore Athlet                
 10    555 Maloney, Tom                 M46 unattached                  
 11    556 Mann, Jeff                   M48 Strawberry C                
 12    891 Summay, Landen               M45 ning Spot                
 
Event 585  M50 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 9:07 AM
       USATF:  4:05.8h                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     13 Anderson, James              M51 Greater Phil                
  2     30 Balady, Edward               M51 unattached                  
  3     36 Barnes, Tim                  M51 Over The Hil                
  4     57 Berardi, David               M50 unattached                  
  5     72 Bird, Daniel                 M52 ning Spot                
  6     73 Bisignano, Joe               M50 Club Northwe                
  7    102 Braschwitz, Eric             M54 Southeastern                
  8    112 Brown, Joe                   M51 ning Spot                
  9    116 Browning, Scott              M53 So Cal Track                
 10    117 Brumwell, Steve              M53 So Cal Track                
 11    145 Carver, Mark                 M51 Greater Phil                
 12    148 Cawley, Thomas               M51 Shore Athlet                
 13    167 Cleary, Mark                 M52 So Cal Track                
 14    224 DeCollibus, Angelo           M54 unattached                  
 15    246 Drumright, Elliott           M54 unattached                  
 16    268 Fain, William                M54 So Cal Track                
 17    320 Goldstein, Adam              M51 unattached                  
 18    363 Halladay, John               M50 unattached                  
 19    467 Kelly, Daniel                M51 Shore Athlet                
 20    526 Liebers, Robert              M53 Chautauqua S                
 21    576 McCarty, Robert              M50 unattached                  
 22    623 Mosbrucker, Charlie          M52 unattached                  
 23    640 Nelson, Brian                M54 So Cal Track                
 24    651 O'Driscoll, Conor            M50 Westchester                 
 25    769 Rutz, Eugene                 M51 ning Spot                
 26    816 Shields, Charles             M52 Greater Phil                
 27    841 Smith, Don                   M54 unattached                  
 28   1010 Zink, William                M50 North Jersey                
 
Event 586  M55 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 9:00 AM
       USATF:  4:17.80                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      5 Alar, Paul                   M55 unattached                  
  2     61 Berman, David                M59 unattached                  
  3    119 Buchholz, Bob                M55 Nashville St                
  4    161 Churchman, Peter             M56 Greater Phil                
  5    257 Eckel, Thomas                M58 ning Spot                
  6    379 Hartshorne, Thomas           M57 The Finger L                
  7    414 Houar, Michael               M55 Fleet Feet R                
  8    478 Kirby, Gary                  M55 unattached                  
  9    489 Kramer, Byron                M55 unattached                  
 10    497 Labar, Douglas               M56 Central Park                
 11    531 Liscynesky, Roman            M57 Over The Hil                
 12    597 Means Jr, John               M56 Over The Hil                
 13    663 Orange, Jerry                M58 unattached                  
 14    680 Patton, Russell              M56 Philadelphia                
 15    798 Scott, Robert                M56 So Cal Track                
 16    847 Smithhisler, Dan             M55 unattached                  
 17    924 Torres, Sam                  M58 Dave's Racin                
 18    996 Woolford, Robert             M59 unattached                  
 
Event 587  M60 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 8:38 AM
       USATF:  4:31.93                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     11 Amster, David                M60 unattached                  
  2     53 Benedict, Sam                M64 Atlanta Trac                
  3     64 Bernhard, Tom                M60 New Balance                 
  4    126 Burleson, Joseph             M64 Hartford Tra                
  5    274 Feldhausen, Jerry            M60 unattached                  
  6    311 Gerson, Jeffrey              M64 Over The Hil                
  7    369 Hansen, Lloyd                M63 Ann Arbor Tr                
  8    372 Harper, Turran               M60 unattached                  
  9    491 Kritzler, Bruce              M62 unattached                  
 10    586 *McGlynn, Mike               M61 Canada                      
 11    600 Mendat, Randall              M63 unattached                  
 12    612 Monaco, Nino                 M60 Over The Hil                
 13    669 Ozell, Phillip               M61 Atlanta Trac                
 14    682 *Payne, Tim                  M61 Canada                      
 15    684 Pearson, Paul                M60 So Cal Track                
 16    710 Price, Roger                 M62 Raritan Vall                
 17    776 Salazar, David               M60 Golden West                 
 18    809 Sheehan, Jim                 M61 So Cal Track                
 19    842 Smith, Jay                   M62 Carolina God                
 20    902 Taylor, Randy                M63 Club Arkansa                
 21    917 Tillery, John                M60 Carolinas Tr                
 22    937 Vercollone, John             M62 Boston Athle                
 23    940 Viegas, Stephen              M62 Mass Velocit                
 24    957 Weatherhead, Jeffrey         M60 Mass Velocit                
 25    963 Weiner, Robert               M64 Potomac Vall                
 26    971 Whitt, Randy                 M64 Carolinas Tr                
 27    973 Wigger, Tim                  M63 Golden West                 
 
Event 588  M65 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 8:31 AM
       USATF:  4:56.31                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     86 Bolding, Ross                M65 unattached                  
  2    296 Frisby, Jan                  M67 unattached                  
  3    440 Jennings, Thomas             M67 Greater Phil                
  4    564 Mathes, Stan                 M65 unattached                  
  5    679 Patton, Gary                 M65 Golden West                 
  6    686 Perry, Paul                  M66 University o                
  7    708 Powers, Herbert              M67 unattached                  
  8    727 Reed, Keith                  M65 unattached                  
  9    812 Shenk, John                  M68 Manasota Tra                
 10    817 Shirley, Graeme              M65 unattached                  
 11    900 Talib, Salih                 M66 So Cal Track                
 12    905 Tetherly, Jonathan           M66 Mass Velocit                
 13    974 Wilcox, Joe                  M68 Hawaii Maste                
 
Event 589  M70 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 8:24 AM
       USATF:  5:12.40                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     76 Bixler, Jon                  M73 Over The Hil                
  2    186 Cordero, Joe                 M73 Bohemia Trac                
  3    305 Gauntner, Richard            M70 San Diego Tr                
  4    365 Hamlyn, Maxwell              M70 unattached                  
  5    479 Kleyman, Rick                M71 Minnesota Di                
  6    517 Leitz, James                 M72 Clifton Road                
  7    520 LeVasseur, Jerry             M73 The New Engl                
  8    580 McCormack, Dan               M72 unattached                  
  9    584 McDonald, Maurice            M70 Carolina God                
 10    960 Weddle, Thom                 M72  N Fun                   
 
Event 590  M75-94 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 8:10 AM
    75 USATF:  5:28.5h                                                         
    80 USATF:  6:04.28                                                         
    85 USATF:  7:19.80                                                         
    90 USATF:  9:25.20                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M75
  1    142 Camp, Delbert                M79 unattached                  
  2    335 Grant, Oliver                M75 Potomac Vall                
  3    383 Harwick, John                M78 Over The Hil                
  4    406 Hite, Jim                    M77 Atlanta Trac                
  5    654 Ogden, Ken                   M75 unattached                  
  6    754 Rose, Charles                M78 unattached                  
  7    764 Rush, C  Christopher         M75 Adirondack A                
  8    835 Smartt, Jerry                M79 unattached                  
  9    858 Spencer, Bill                M75 The New Engl                
 10    989 Wimberley, Charles           M77 Houston Elit                
M80
  1    590 McMahon, John                M80 Potomac Vall                
  2    836 Smith, Alan                  M80 Florida Athl                
M85
  1    592 McMicken, Craig              M85 Oregon Track                
  2    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Atlanta Trac                
M90
  1     56 Benson, William              M92 Greater LI R                
  2     89 Boots, John                  M92 unattached                  
 
Event 100  W35-79 5000m 
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 8:00 AM
    35 USATF:  15:15.20                                                        
    40 USATF:  16:02.27                                                        
    45 USATF:  16:01.73                                                        
    50 USATF:  17:25.6h                                                        
    55 USATF:  18:43.65                                                        
    60 USATF:  19:14.8h                                                        
    65 USATF:  20:27.08                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1    474 Kidwell, Sheri               W38 Fleet Feet R                
W40
  1    770 Ryan, Lisa                   W41 So Cal Track                
W45
  1    263 Eisnaugle, Julie             W46 unattached                  
  2    293 Franek, Rosalie              W48 unattached                  
  3    306 *Gauthier, Nathalie          W46 Canada                      
  4    322 Golemme, Leslie              W46 Liberty Athl                
  5    367 Hankin, Julie                W47 Athena                      
  6    923 Toro, Wanda                  W48 unattached                  
W50
  1    223 *deBoer, Lynda               W51 Canada                      
  2    511 Lee, Debbie                  W54 So Cal Track                
  3    545 Lundin, Katherine            W52 Hartford Tra                
  4    606 Miller, Joan                 W54 Liberty Athl                
  5    617 Morgan, Margaret             W54 unattached                  
  6    824 Siegel, Joanne               W52 Over The Hil                
W55
  1    561 Martin, Kathryn              W59 Northport Ru                
  2    629 Mullis Dubow, Trenice        W57 Atlanta Trac                
  3    670 Ozell, Terry                 W58 Atlanta Trac                
  4    734 Richards, Mary               W57 Atlanta Trac                
W60
  1     95 Bowler, Karen                W61 unattached                  
  2    105 Broad, Barbara               W60 Southeast Ru                
  3    381 Harvey, Sabra                W62 unattached                  
  4    643 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan      W62 Bohemia Trac                
  5    652 Oakey, Joy                   W62 Tnt Internat                
W70
  1     91 Bost, Madeline               W71 Morris Count                
W75
  1    370 Harada, Mary                 W76 Liberty Athl                
 
Event 601  M30-44 5000m 
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 10:20 AM
    35 USATF:  12:54.12                                                        
    40 USATF:  14:17.39                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1     54 Benesh, Stephen              M31 Team Ohio                   
  2    121 Budic, Timothy               M31 Team Ohio                   
  3    140 Cahoon, Rick                 M34 unattached                  
  4    399 Henson, Sean                 M33 unattached                  
  5    749 Roebling, Charles            M33 unattached                  
M35
  1    313 Givens, Barry                M37 So Cal Track                
  2    316 Gobble, Kevin                M35 So Cal Track                
  3    500 Lanier, Kareem               M38 Tnt Internat                
  4    911 Thomasson, Thomas            M35 Tnt Internat                
M40
  1    154 Chasse, Craig                M41 Potomac Vall                
  2    264 Elleman, Michael             M42 unattached                  
  3    410 Hopple, John                 M43 Team Ohio                   
  4    476 Kieser, Frederic             M40 Team Ohio                   
  5    484 Kochanowicz, Ron             M40 Kansas City                 
  6    705 Porter, William              M41 Team Ohio                   
  7    772 Ryder, Timothy               M40 unattached                  
 
Event 605  M45-54 5000m 
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 9:35 AM
    45 USATF:  14:34.27                                                        
    50 USATF:  15:41.67                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M45
  1     49 Bechtel, Richard             M47 unattached                  
  2     79 Blackford, Damon             M45 Team Ohio                   
  3    124 Burdett, Francis             M46 Greater Spri                
  4    228 Deminter, Tyrus              M48 unattached                  
  5    284 Forde, Kevin                 M47 Greater Phil                
  6    298 *Fullarton, Jim              M46 Canada                      
  7    455 Jones, Thomas                M47 unattached                  
  8    464 Kellogg, John                M49 unattached                  
  9    556 Mann, Jeff                   M48 Strawberry C                
 10    695 Pillin, Phillip              M49 Eastern Buck                
 11    706 Poulos, Ted                  M49 Potomac Vall                
 12    771 Ryan, Michael                M45 Springbok Tr                
 13    865 Stahl, Steven                M47 Team Ohio                   
 14   1008 Zamek, Mark                  M48 Raritan Vall                
M50
  1     57 Berardi, David               M50 unattached                  
  2     82 Bloch, Christopher           M52 unattached                  
  3    100 Boyer, Michael               M53 Over The Hil                
  4    117 Brumwell, Steve              M53 So Cal Track                
  5    167 Cleary, Mark                 M52 So Cal Track                
  6    224 DeCollibus, Angelo           M54 unattached                  
  7    268 Fain, William                M54 So Cal Track                
  8    390 Hawkins, Mark                M52 unattached                  
  9    510 Leck, Donald                 M53 unattached                  
 10    589 McLaughlin, Terence          M50 Potomac Vall                
 11    623 Mosbrucker, Charlie          M52 unattached                  
 12    640 Nelson, Brian                M54 So Cal Track                
 13    694 Pilcher, Brian               M54 Tamalpa n                
 14    841 Smith, Don                   M54 unattached                  
 15    962 Weiner, Adam                 M51 San Diego Tr                
 16    969 Whitmore, William            M54 Springbok Tr                
 
Event 607  M55-64 5000m 
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 9:10 AM
    55 USATF:  16:14.55                                                        
    60 USATF:  17:19.00                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M55
  1    119 Buchholz, Bob                M55 Nashville St                
  2    207 Cunningham, James            M56 Achilles Int                
  3    210 Custer, Lane                 M55 Igloi Track                 
  4    356 Hackett, Michael             M55 unattached                  
  5    414 Houar, Michael               M55 Fleet Feet R                
  6    481 Kloss, William               M55 Atlanta Trac                
  7    663 Orange, Jerry                M58 unattached                  
  8    714 Qualls, Robert               M59 Golden West                 
  9    924 Torres, Sam                  M58 Dave's Racin                
M60
  1     37 Barr, Michael                M60 unattached                  
  2     59 Bergmann, Seth               M61 South Jersey                
  3     64 Bernhard, Tom                M60 New Balance                 
  4    369 Hansen, Lloyd                M63 Ann Arbor Tr                
  5    491 Kritzler, Bruce              M62 unattached                  
  6    612 Monaco, Nino                 M60 Over The Hil                
  7    682 *Payne, Tim                  M61 Canada                      
  8    684 Pearson, Paul                M60 So Cal Track                
  9    710 Price, Roger                 M62 Raritan Vall                
 10    842 Smith, Jay                   M62 Carolina God                
 11    886 Stross, William              M62 Springbok Tr                
 12    971 Whitt, Randy                 M64 Carolinas Tr                
 
Event 608  M65-89 5000m 
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 8:30 AM
    65 USATF:  18:07.04                                                        
    70 USATF:  18:43.61                                                        
    75 USATF:  20:36.80                                                        
    80 USATF:  21:57.88                                                        
    85 USATF:  25:47.54                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M65
  1    111 Brown, Douglas               M66 Raritan Vall                
  2    296 Frisby, Jan                  M67 unattached                  
  3    324 Goodhue, Doug                M69 Ann Arbor Tr                
  4    405 Hinman, Reed                 M69 Springbok Tr                
  5    440 Jennings, Thomas             M67 Greater Phil                
  6    493 Krummert, Robert             M66 Springbok Tr                
  7    494 Kuebler, Bob                 M65 Springbok Tr                
  8    569 May, Jim                     M65 Genesee Vall                
  9    573 McCarroll, John              M66 unattached                  
 10    679 Patton, Gary                 M65 Golden West                 
 11    727 Reed, Keith                  M65 unattached                  
 12    808 Shaw, John                   M69 unattached                  
 13    974 Wilcox, Joe                  M68 Hawaii Maste                
M70
  1     76 Bixler, Jon                  M73 Over The Hil                
  2    186 Cordero, Joe                 M73 Bohemia Trac                
  3    305 Gauntner, Richard            M70 San Diego Tr                
  4    517 Leitz, James                 M72 Clifton Road                
  5    520 LeVasseur, Jerry             M73 The New Engl                
  6    960 Weddle, Thom                 M72  N Fun                   
M75
  1    142 Camp, Delbert                M79 unattached                  
  2    406 Hite, Jim                    M77 Atlanta Trac                
  3    654 Ogden, Ken                   M75 unattached                  
  4    835 Smartt, Jerry                M79 unattached                  
  5    858 Spencer, Bill                M75 The New Engl                
M85
  1    592 McMicken, Craig              M85 Oregon Track                
  2    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 121  W30-79 10000m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 8:00 AM
    35 USATF:  31:28.92                                                        
    40 USATF:  34:58.54                                                        
    45 USATF:  34:44.78                                                        
    50 USATF:  37:12.23                                                        
    55 USATF:  39:37.78                                                        
    60 USATF:  41:43.64                                                        
    65 USATF:  44:47.58                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1   1000 Wroblewski, Roxana           W38 unattached                  
W40
  1    295 Friend-Uhl, Sonja            W40 So Cal Track                
  2    918 Timmer, Stephanie            W44 unattached                  
W45
  1    263 Eisnaugle, Julie             W46 unattached                  
  2    367 Hankin, Julie                W47 Athena                      
W50
  1    104 Brell, Joanna                W50 Springbok Tr                
  2    303 Ganz, Christine              W51 unattached                  
  3    511 Lee, Debbie                  W54 So Cal Track                
  4    904 Tefft, Jan                   W53 Tnt Internat                
W55
  1    561 Martin, Kathryn              W59 Northport Ru                
  2    670 Ozell, Terry                 W58 Atlanta Trac                
W60
  1     95 Bowler, Karen                W61 unattached                  
  2    643 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan      W62 Bohemia Trac                
  3    762 Rowland, Jo Anne             W63 Impala Racin                
  4    872 Steinbach, Coreen            W60 unattached                  
W70
  1    407 Hodges-Hite, Joyce           W74 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 621  M30-59 10000m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 10:05 AM
    35 USATF:  28:02.41                                                        
    40 USATF:  30:04.43                                                        
    45 USATF:  31:14.21                                                        
    50 USATF:  32:10.4h                                                        
    55 USATF:  33:00.66                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M35
  1    500 Lanier, Kareem               M38 Tnt Internat                
  2    551 *Mainwaring, Paul            M36 Great Britain               
  3    911 Thomasson, Thomas            M35 Tnt Internat                
M40
  1    154 Chasse, Craig                M41 Potomac Vall                
  2    180 Collins, Liam                M40 U.S. Army                   
  3    205 Culley, Brian                M40 Prado Racing                
  4    559 Marchinko, Robert            M40 unattached                  
M45
  1     49 Bechtel, Richard             M47 unattached                  
  2    284 Forde, Kevin                 M47 Greater Phil                
  3    604 Miller, Anthony              M49 Tnt Internat                
  4    607 Miller, Mark                 M47 unattached                  
  5    706 Poulos, Ted                  M49 Potomac Vall                
  6    771 Ryan, Michael                M45 Springbok Tr                
M50
  1     57 Berardi, David               M50 unattached                  
  2     82 Bloch, Christopher           M52 unattached                  
  3    100 Boyer, Michael               M53 Over The Hil                
  4    167 Cleary, Mark                 M52 So Cal Track                
  5    268 Fain, William                M54 So Cal Track                
  6    589 McLaughlin, Terence          M50 Potomac Vall                
  7    623 Mosbrucker, Charlie          M52 unattached                  
  8    640 Nelson, Brian                M54 So Cal Track                
  9    656 Oldrieve, Richard            M52 Eastern Buck                
 10    694 Pilcher, Brian               M54 Tamalpa n                
 11    789 Schipper, Mike               M50 Springbok Tr                
 12    962 Weiner, Adam                 M51 San Diego Tr                
M55
  1     99 Bowser, Robert               M57 Central Mass                
  2    210 Custer, Lane                 M55 Igloi Track                 
  3    414 Houar, Michael               M55 Fleet Feet R                
  4    663 Orange, Jerry                M58 unattached                  
  5    714 Qualls, Robert               M59 Golden West                 
  6    933 Ubersax, Jeffery             M55 Southeast Ru                
 
Event 627  M60-74 10000m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 9:15 AM
    60 USATF:  35:19.8h                                                        
    65 USATF:  38:38.0h                                                        
    70 USATF:  38:23.69                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M60
  1     53 Benedict, Sam                M64 Atlanta Trac                
  2    369 Hansen, Lloyd                M63 Ann Arbor Tr                
  3    710 Price, Roger                 M62 Raritan Vall                
  4    807 Shaheed, Nolan               M62 So Cal Track                
  5    886 Stross, William              M62 Springbok Tr                
  6    971 Whitt, Randy                 M64 Carolinas Tr                
  7   1003 Wysocki, Jan                 M63 unattached                  
M65
  1     86 Bolding, Ross                M65 unattached                  
  2    324 Goodhue, Doug                M69 Ann Arbor Tr                
  3    493 Krummert, Robert             M66 Springbok Tr                
  4    494 Kuebler, Bob                 M65 Springbok Tr                
  5    513 Legg, Ronald                 M65 unattached                  
  6    535 Lombardi, James              M68 The Western                 
  7    602 Messina, Louis               M65 Carolinas Tr                
  8    679 Patton, Gary                 M65 Golden West                 
  9    860 Spinner, Paul                M67 unattached                  
 10    974 Wilcox, Joe                  M68 Hawaii Maste                
M70
  1     76 Bixler, Jon                  M73 Over The Hil                
  2    188 Cormier, Roland              M71 Shore Athlet                
  3    305 Gauntner, Richard            M70 San Diego Tr                
  4    517 Leitz, James                 M72 Clifton Road                
  5    520 LeVasseur, Jerry             M73 The New Engl                
  6    960 Weddle, Thom                 M72  N Fun                   
 
Event 628  M75-89 10000m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 8:00 AM
    75 USATF:  43:39.40                                                        
    80 USATF:  44:29.26                                                        
    85 USATF:  54:19.28                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M75
  1    142 Camp, Delbert                M79 unattached                  
  2    835 Smartt, Jerry                M79 unattached                  
M85
  1    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 144  W40-49 80 Short Hurdles 30"
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 3:10 PM
    40 USATF:  11.47                                                           
    45 USATF:  12.07                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W40
  1    874 Stephan, Lizanne             W44 Tnt Internat                
W45
  1    462 Kazebee, Kris                W45 Carolinas Tr                
  2    704 Porter, Patricia             W48 unattached                  
  3    750 Roemer, Christine            W46 Tnt Internat                
  4    806 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl        W49 Bohemia Trac                
 
Event 145  W50-59 80 Short Hurdles 30"
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 3:00 PM
    50 USATF:  12.44                                                           
    55 USATF:  13.19                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W55
  1    315 Glynn, Kay                   W58 unattached                  
  2    993 Woods, Lydia                 W58 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 147  W60-79 80 Short Hurdles 27"
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 2:40 PM
    60 USATF:  13.26                                                           
    65 USATF:  14.31                                                           
    70 USATF:  17.32                                                           
    75 USATF:  18.63                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Bohemia Trac                
W75
  1    456 Jordan, Barbara              W75 Mass Velocit                
  2    599 Meiler, Florence             W77 Mass Velocit                
 
Event 649  M70-79 80 Short Hurdles 30"
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 2:55 PM
    70 USATF:  12.99                                                           
    75 USATF:  13.62                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1     41 Bartholomew, Charles         M71 Over The Hil                
  2    151 *Chambers, Donald            M74 Australia                   
  3    480 Kline, Barry                 M71 Over The Hil                
  4    609 Mills, Bruce                 M72 Midwest Mast                
  5    681 Paulen, Robert               M74 Potomac Vall                
  6    938 Vergin, Roger                M73 Club Northwe                
M75
  1    430 Jankovich, William           M77 unattached                  
 
Event 650  M80-94 80 Short Hurdles 27"
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 2:45 PM
    80 USATF:  14.75                                                           
    85 USATF:  20.00                                                           
    90 USATF:  21.74                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M85
  1    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Atlanta Trac                
  2    758 Roudebush, George            M86 Over The Hil                
M90
  1    568 Maxwell, Ralph               M91 unattached                  
 
Event 141  W30-39 100 Short Hurdles 33"
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 3:35 PM
    35 USATF:  13.77                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1    212 Cypress Turner, Jill         W39 Tnt Internat                
  2    723 Readinger, Danelle           W35 unattached                  
  3    834 Sluder, Anne                 W38 Carolinas Tr                
  4    890 Sullivan, Mya                W39 Over The Hil                
 
Event 645  M50 100 Short Hurdles 36" Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 10:50 AM
       USATF:  13.57                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     16 Anton, Eugene                M53 unattached                  
  2     48 Bayless, Robert              M53 unattached                  
  3    109 Brower, Jeff                 M52 Waterloo Tra                
  4    221 Davison, Jeffery             M53 So Cal Track                
  5    256 Eaton, Kenneth               M52 Atlanta Trac                
  6    347 Grimes, Peter                M52 unattached                  
  7    427 Jakubowski, Mark             M54 unattached                  
  8    838 Smith, Arthur Gus            M50 Atlanta Trac                
  9    982 Williamson, Mark             M53 unattached                  
 10   1009 Zelmanski, Paul              M51 unattached                  
 
Event 646  M55 100 Short Hurdles 36"
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 3:45 PM
       USATF:  14.49                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    108 Broun, James                 M59 So Cal Track                
  2    122 Bujalski, Philip             M55 Shore Athlet                
  3    182 Combs, Neal                  M58 unattached                  
  4    359 Hahn, Robert                 M59 unattached                  
  5    463 Keller, Donald               M56 unattached                  
  6    729 Reinhard, James              M57 unattached                  
  7    848 Snodgrass, Ernie             M58 Big River Ru                
 
Event 647  M60 100 Short Hurdles 33"
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 3:25 PM
       USATF:  14.62                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     43 Baskauskas, Edward           M61 unattached                  
  2     71 Binion, Ozzie                M63 Atlanta Trac                
  3     78 Black, Ivan                  M62 unattached                  
  4    216 Daniels, Michael             M62 Team Ohio Tr                
  5    646 Nolly, Lawrence              M62 Tnt Internat                
  6    792 Schuster, Neal               M63 unattached                  
  7    986 Wilson, Thaddeus             M60 Pacific Coas                
  8    997 Woosley, James               M62 unattached                  
 
Event 648  M65 100 Short Hurdles 33"
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 3:20 PM
       USATF:  15.48                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     29 Baker, Robert                M65 Houston Elit                
  2     86 Bolding, Ross                M65 unattached                  
  3    128 Burns, Michael               M68 Prairie Stri                
  4    170 Clifford, John               M68 unattached                  
  5    308 Geertgens, Douglas           M68 Hurley's Her                
 
Event 642  M30-39 110 Short Hurdles 39"
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 4:10 PM
    35 USATF:  13.23                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    309 Gerima, Negasi               M33 unattached                  
  2    703 Porter, John                 M33 Tnt Internat                
  3    736 Ricketts, Brian              M34 unattached                  
  4    737 Ricketts, Christopher        M34 unattached                  
  5    811 Shen, Francis                M33 Greater Bost                
M35
  1    425 Jackson, Michael             M38 Tnt Internat                
  2    855 Souza, Jeferson              M37 unattached                  
 
Event 643  M40 110 Short Hurdles 39"
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 4:05 PM
       USATF:  13.73                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    200 Cretella, Victor             M41 Tnt Internat                
  2    245 Drummond, Don                M42 Atlanta Trac                
  3    271 Faulkner, Lee                M42 unattached                  
  4    318 Godbout, Mike                M42 So Cal Track                
  5    409 Holmes, Richard              M44 So Cal Track                
  6    713 Pye, Derek                   M43 So Cal Track                
 
Event 644  M45 110 Short Hurdles 39"
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 4:00 PM
       USATF:  14.79                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     44 Bates, Christopher           M47 unattached                  
  2    578 McConnell, Chris             M49 unattached                  
  3    587 McKenzie, John               M46 Potomac Vall                
  4    657 Ols, Joseph                  M47 unattached                  
  5    660 Oman, Dave                   M49 Carolinas Tr                
 
Event 167  W70-79 200 Long Hurdles 27"
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 9:55 AM
    70 USATF:  56.11                                                           
    75 USATF:  41.08                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W70
  1     90 *Bortignon, Christa          W74 Canada                      
W75
  1    456 Jordan, Barbara              W75 Mass Velocit                
 
Event 673  M80-89 200 Long Hurdles 27"
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 10:00 AM
    80 USATF:  1:02.61                                                         
    85 USATF:  1:21.44                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1    272 *Fee, Earl                   M82 Canada                      
M85
  1    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 165  W50-64 300 Long Hurdles 30"/27"
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 10:18 AM
    50 USATF:  49.20                                                           
    55 USATF:  49.14                                                           
    60 USATF:  52.17                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W50
  1    818 Shook, Kathleen              W50 Athena                      
W55
  1    315 Glynn, Kay                   W58 unattached                  
  2    993 Woods, Lydia                 W58 Atlanta Trac                
W60
  1    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Bohemia Trac                
 
Event 659  M60 300 Long Hurdles 30" Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 11:00 AM
       USATF:  43.49                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     71 Binion, Ozzie                M63 Atlanta Trac                
  2     78 Black, Ivan                  M62 unattached                  
  3    216 Daniels, Michael             M62 Team Ohio Tr                
  4    234 DeVore, Paul                 M60 unattached                  
  5    611 *Mintz, Bruce                M64 Canada                      
  6    646 Nolly, Lawrence              M62 Tnt Internat                
  7    792 Schuster, Neal               M63 unattached                  
  8    986 Wilson, Thaddeus             M60 Pacific Coas                
  9    988 Wiltshire, Rodney            M61 So Cal Track                
 10    997 Woosley, James               M62 unattached                  
 
Event 661  M65 300 Long Hurdles 30"
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 10:28 AM
       USATF:  45.20                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     29 Baker, Robert                M65 Houston Elit                
  2     86 Bolding, Ross                M65 unattached                  
  3    128 Burns, Michael               M68 Prairie Stri                
  4    308 Geertgens, Douglas           M68 Hurley's Her                
  5    329 Graff, Warren                M66 Mass Velocit                
 
Event 669  M70 300 Long Hurdles 27"
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 10:10 AM
       USATF:  50.22                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    151 *Chambers, Donald            M74 Australia                   
  2    174 Coats, Grover                M72 Over The Hil                
  3    681 Paulen, Robert               M74 Potomac Vall                
  4    697 Pliner, Terry                M73 So Cal Track                
  5    760 Rowan, Terry                 M71 Empire ne                
  6    938 Vergin, Roger                M73 Club Northwe                
 
Event 671  M75 300 Long Hurdles 27"
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 10:05 AM
       USATF:  53.15                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    430 Jankovich, William           M77 unattached                  
  2    514 Leggitt, James               M76 unattached                  
 
Event 162  W30-39 400 Long Hurdles 30"
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 10:50 AM
    35 USATF:  1:01.19                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    826 Silas, LeTitia               W34 Dominion Tra                
W35
  1    212 Cypress Turner, Jill         W39 Tnt Internat                
  2    472 Kent, Dawn                   W37 Tnt Internat                
  3    723 Readinger, Danelle           W35 unattached                  
  4    834 Sluder, Anne                 W38 Carolinas Tr                
 
Event 164  W40-49 400 Long Hurdles 30"
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 10:45 AM
    40 USATF:  1:04.40                                                         
    45 USATF:  1:08.91                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W40
  1     34 Banks, Patty                 W43 Springbok Tr                
  2    770 Ryan, Lisa                   W41 So Cal Track                
  3    874 Stephan, Lizanne             W44 Tnt Internat                
W45
  1    750 Roemer, Christine            W46 Tnt Internat                
 
Event 653  M30-39 400 Long Hurdles 36"
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:20 AM
    35 USATF:  48.93                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    309 Gerima, Negasi               M33 unattached                  
  2    473 Kibrick, Sean                M33 unattached                  
  3    703 Porter, John                 M33 Tnt Internat                
  4    736 Ricketts, Brian              M34 unattached                  
  5    737 Ricketts, Christopher        M34 unattached                  
  6    811 Shen, Francis                M33 Greater Bost                
M35
  1    425 Jackson, Michael             M38 Tnt Internat                
  2    631 Murdock, Daniel              M37 Tnt Internat                
 
Event 655  M40 400 Long Hurdles 36"
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:15 AM
       USATF:  52.76                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     20 Ash, David                   M40 Tnt Internat                
  2    200 Cretella, Victor             M41 Tnt Internat                
  3    231 DeSio, Blair                 M40 Potomac Vall                
  4    245 Drummond, Don                M42 Atlanta Trac                
  5    271 Faulkner, Lee                M42 unattached                  
  6    585 McDowell, Sean               M40 Mass Velocit                
  7    777 Samiec, James                M44 Potomac Vall                
  8    942 Walker, Kenny                M42 Carolinas Tr                
 
Event 656  M45 400 Long Hurdles 36"
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:10 AM
       USATF:  55.72                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    657 Ols, Joseph                  M47 unattached                  
  2    691 Phelan, Stephen              M49 unattached                  
  3    833 Sloan, Kerry                 M48 A ning St                
  4    916 Thornton, Reginald           M45 unattached                  
  5    949 Walters, Robert              M47 Over The Hil                
 
Event 657  M50 400 Long Hurdles 33"
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:00 AM
       USATF:  56.88                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    109 Brower, Jeff                 M52 Waterloo Tra                
  2    158 Chinn, James                 M52 Sprint Force                
  3    300 Gallagher, John              M54 unattached                  
  4    343 Greene, Vincent              M50 unattached                  
  5    347 Grimes, Peter                M52 unattached                  
  6    588 McKinley, Derek              M50 Over The Hil                
  7    838 Smith, Arthur Gus            M50 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 658  M55 400 Long Hurdles 33"
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 10:55 AM
       USATF:  59.67                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    122 Bujalski, Philip             M55 Shore Athlet                
  2    155 Cheadle, Bill                M58 unattached                  
  3    255 Easley, Ricky                M57 So Cal Track                
  4    392 Haywood, George              M58 Houston Elit                
  5    896 Swindlehurst, Gregg          M56 Carolinas Tr                
 
Event 181  W30-79 2000 M Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 11:00 AM
    35 USATF:  6:30.83                                                         
    40 USATF:  6:51.92                                                         
    45 USATF:  7:07.49                                                         
    50 USATF:  8:14.35                                                         
    55 USATF:  8:13.10                                                         
    60 USATF:  8:47.67                                                         
    65 USATF:  9:00.20                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1    422 Isabella, Susan              W37 Over The Hil                
  2    723 Readinger, Danelle           W35 unattached                  
W40
  1    770 Ryan, Lisa                   W41 So Cal Track                
W50
  1    904 Tefft, Jan                   W53 Tnt Internat                
W55
  1    561 Martin, Kathryn              W59 Northport Ru                
  2    993 Woods, Lydia                 W58 Atlanta Trac                
W60
  1    156 Childs, Ashley               W61 Riadha                      
  2    310 Gerson, Cathi                W61 Over The Hil                
  3    643 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan      W62 Bohemia Trac                
  4    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Bohemia Trac                
W70
  1    828 Simpson, Jane                W70 Golden West                 
W75
  1    599 Meiler, Florence             W77 Mass Velocit                
 
Event 687  M60-69 2000 M Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 11:30 AM
    60 USATF:  7:21.09                                                         
    65 USATF:  8:19.63                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M60
  1     53 Benedict, Sam                M64 Atlanta Trac                
  2    274 Feldhausen, Jerry            M60 unattached                  
  3    612 Monaco, Nino                 M60 Over The Hil                
  4    902 Taylor, Randy                M63 Club Arkansa                
  5    940 Viegas, Stephen              M62 Mass Velocit                
  6    961 Weigel, William              M60 Silver Strea                
  7    963 Weiner, Robert               M64 Potomac Vall                
  8    973 Wigger, Tim                  M63 Golden West                 
M65
  1     86 Bolding, Ross                M65 unattached                  
  2    111 Brown, Douglas               M66 Raritan Vall                
  3    808 Shaw, John                   M69 unattached                  
  4    860 Spinner, Paul                M67 unattached                  
  5    905 Tetherly, Jonathan           M66 Mass Velocit                
 
Event 689  M70-94 2000 M Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 11:15 AM
    70 USATF:   8:39.25                                                        
    75 USATF:   9:48.90                                                        
    80 USATF:  11:48.10                                                        
    85 USATF:  14:28.93                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1    186 Cordero, Joe                 M73 Bohemia Trac                
  2    188 Cormier, Roland              M71 Shore Athlet                
  3    520 LeVasseur, Jerry             M73 The New Engl                
M75
  1    654 Ogden, Ken                   M75 unattached                  
  2    835 Smartt, Jerry                M79 unattached                  
M85
  1    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 683  M30-49 3000 M Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:00 PM
    35 USATF:  8:38.8h                                                         
    40 USATF:  9:18.6h                                                         
    45 USATF:  9:39.0h                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    121 Budic, Timothy               M31 Team Ohio                   
  2    921 Tomanek, Brian               M30 unattached                  
M35
  1    316 Gobble, Kevin                M35 So Cal Track                
  2    911 Thomasson, Thomas            M35 Tnt Internat                
M40
  1    154 Chasse, Craig                M41 Potomac Vall                
  2    180 Collins, Liam                M40 U.S. Army                   
  3    196 Cox, Darren                  M41 So Cal Track                
  4    200 Cretella, Victor             M41 Tnt Internat                
  5    519 LeMay, Michael               M43 Greater Spri                
  6    548 Madaras, Keith               M42 Dave's Racin                
M45
  1    194 Cowap, Charles               M46 unattached                  
  2    424 Jackson, David               M49 So Cal Track                
  3    464 Kellogg, John                M49 unattached                  
  4    608 Miller, Randall              M49 Fleet Feet/E                
  5    706 Poulos, Ted                  M49 Potomac Vall                
  6    782 Sands, Tim                   M47 unattached                  
  7    813 Sherman, Richard             M48 unattached                  
 
Event 685  M50-59 3000 M Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 11:45 AM
    50 USATF:  10:10.41                                                        
    55 USATF:  10:39.56                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M50
  1     36 Barnes, Tim                  M51 Over The Hil                
  2    246 Drumright, Elliott           M54 unattached                  
  3    268 Fain, William                M54 So Cal Track                
  4    325 Gorgol, John                 M53 unattached                  
M55
  1     62 Berndt, Michael              M57 unattached                  
  2     99 Bowser, Robert               M57 Central Mass                
  3    301 Gallagher, Michael           M57 unattached                  
  4    497 Labar, Douglas               M56 Central Park                
 
Event 241  W35-59 High Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 9:00 AM
    35 USATF:  1.86m                                                           
    40 USATF:  1.76m                                                           
    45 USATF:  1.61m                                                           
    50 USATF:  1.55m                                                           
    55 USATF:  1.47m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1    472 Kent, Dawn                   W37 Tnt Internat                
  2    834 Sluder, Anne                 W38 Carolinas Tr                
  3    876 Stephens, Jennifer           W39 Potomac Vall                
W40
  1     66 Berra, Melanie               W42 unattached                  
  2    206 Cunningham, Ann              W43 Over The Hil                
  3    358 Haddad, Amy                  W44 unattached                  
W45
  1    704 Porter, Patricia             W48 unattached                  
  2    806 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl        W49 Bohemia Trac                
W50
  1    692 Phelps, Jo                   W52 Tnt Internat                
W55
  1    315 Glynn, Kay                   W58 unattached                  
  2    332 Grandison, Delores           W58 Tnt Internat                
  3    978 Williams, Kimberly           W56 Mass Velocit                
  4    993 Woods, Lydia                 W58 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 247  W60-89 High Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 1:15 PM
    60 USATF:  1.44m                                                           
    65 USATF:  1.33m                                                           
    70 USATF:  1.30m                                                           
    75 USATF:  1.15m                                                           
    80 USATF:  1.01m                                                           
    85 USATF:  0.83m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1    596 Meade, Phyllis               W64 Syracuse Cha                
  2    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Bohemia Trac                
W65
  1    143 Carter, Ann                  W69 Atlanta Trac                
W70
  1     90 *Bortignon, Christa          W74 Canada                      
  2    101 Bradley, Janice              W73 unattached                  
  3    281 Flynn, Ann                   W72 Twilight Thr                
  4    828 Simpson, Jane                W70 Golden West                 
W75
  1    160 Chou, Fei-Mei                W76 unattached                  
  2    242 Donley, Christel             W76 Colorado Mas                
  3    456 Jordan, Barbara              W75 Mass Velocit                
  4    599 Meiler, Florence             W77 Mass Velocit                
  5    753 Roman, Mary                  W75 Mass Velocit                
W85
  1    934 Valien, Johnnye              W86 SC Striders                 
 
Event 741  M30-44 High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 11:45 AM
    35 USATF:  2.15m                                                           
    40 USATF:  2.11m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    703 Porter, John                 M33 Tnt Internat                
M35
  1    408 Hogue, Andrew                M38 Central Park                
  2    425 Jackson, Michael             M38 Tnt Internat                
  3    983 Willis, Jeremy               M39 unattached                  
M40
  1     21 Ashley, Brian                M43 unattached                  
  2    241 Dolezilek, Shawn             M40 unattached                  
  3    262 Eilers, William              M42 unattached                  
  4    582 McCubbins, Matthew           M40 unattached                  
  5    967 *White, Paul                 M44 Canada                      
 
Event 744  M45-54 High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 9:30 AM
    45 USATF:  2.00m                                                           
    50 USATF:  1.94m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M45
  1     44 Bates, Christopher           M47 unattached                  
  2     81 Blanchard, Brett             M48 unattached                  
  3    389 Hawke, Karl                  M45 So Cal Track                
  4    404 Hill, Reggie                 M47 unattached                  
  5    448 Johnson, Steven              M47 unattached                  
  6    578 McConnell, Chris             M49 unattached                  
  7    715 Questelle, Bryan             M45 unattached                  
  8    825 Siegler, George              M45 unattached                  
M50
  1     48 Bayless, Robert              M53 unattached                  
  2    109 Brower, Jeff                 M52 Waterloo Tra                
  3    277 Finley, Lawrence             M53 Over The Hil                
  4    283 Foley, Thomas                M52 Big River Ru                
  5    571 McBarnette, Bruce            M53 Potomac Vall                
  6    939 Vidos, Greg                  M50 unattached                  
  7    982 Williamson, Mark             M53 unattached                  
 
Event 746  M55 High Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 1:00 PM
       USATF:  1.79m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    374 Harris, Ray                  M57 unattached                  
  2    563 Mason, Reginald              M56 Atlanta Trac                
  3    603 Milan, Michael               M57 unattached                  
  4    650 O'Donnell, Timothy           M55 unattached                  
  5    666 Osland, Doug                 M56 Golden West                 
  6    854 Soule, Michael               M59 G-Force Vaul                
  7    953 Watson, Donald               M56 unattached                  
  8    955 Watson, Richard              M58 AZ Desert Th                
 
Event 747  M60-69 High Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 10:00 AM
    60 USATF:  1.72m                                                           
    65 USATF:  1.66m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M60
  1     43 Baskauskas, Edward           M61 unattached                  
  2     78 Black, Ivan                  M62 unattached                  
  3    354 Gustovich, George            M60 unattached                  
  4    429 Jamrich, Milan               M61 unattached                  
  5    669 Ozell, Phillip               M61 Atlanta Trac                
  6    678 Patterson, Bruce             M60 unattached                  
  7    698 Pocan, James                 M60 unattached                  
  8    748 Rockwell, Bob                M61 unattached                  
  9    785 Sauers, James                M63 Atlanta Trac                
M65
  1    170 Clifford, John               M68 unattached                  
  2    292 Frable, Norman               M65 So Cal Track                
  3    308 Geertgens, Douglas           M68 Hurley's Her                
  4    450 Johnston, Joe                M67 Florida Athl                
  5    613 Montieth, David              M65 unattached                  
  6    676 Parry, Arthur                M65 unattached                  
  7    744 Robbins, Stephen             M68 Over The Hil                
 
Event 749  M70-99 High Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:15 AM
    70 USATF:  1.52m                                                           
    75 USATF:  1.41m                                                           
    80 USATF:  1.24m                                                           
    85 USATF:  1.16m                                                           
    90 USATF:  1.11m                                                           
    95 USATF:  0.98m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1    240 Dobroth, John                M70 So Cal Track                
  2    423 Isett, Don                   M72 Texas Expres                
  3    471 Kenney, James                M70 unattached                  
  4    480 Kline, Barry                 M71 Over The Hil                
  5    938 Vergin, Roger                M73 Club Northwe                
M75
  1     80 Blair, Glenn                 M76 unattached                  
  2    498 Langenfeld, Tom              M76 unattached                  
  3    952 Ware, James                  M76 unattached                  
M80
  1    243 Donley, Jerry                M81 Colorado Mas                
  2    852 Soller, Richard              M84 unattached                  
  3    881 Stookey, James               M81 Potomac Vall                
M85
  1    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Atlanta Trac                
  2    758 Roudebush, George            M86 Over The Hil                
  3    840 Smith, Denver                M85 unattached                  
M90
  1    568 Maxwell, Ralph               M91 unattached                  
M95
  1    594 McPhie, Leland               M97 So Cal Track                
 
Event 261  W35-79 Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:00 PM
    35 USATF:  4.55m                                                           
    40 USATF:  3.42m                                                           
    45 USATF:  3.38m                                                           
    50 USATF:  3.25m                                                           
    55 USATF:  3.05m                                                           
    60 USATF:  3.12m                                                           
    65 USATF:  3.19m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1    203 Croskell, Helen              W38 unattached                  
W45
  1    739 Rieger, Karen                W47 unattached                  
W50
  1    433 Jarjisian, Linda             W51 Tnt Internat                
W55
  1     12 Anderson, Dinah              W58 unattached                  
  2    315 Glynn, Kay                   W58 unattached                  
  3    993 Woods, Lydia                 W58 Atlanta Trac                
W60
  1    449 Johnston, Janet              W64 Florida Athl                
  2    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Bohemia Trac                
W65
  1    426 Jager, Kathy                 W68 So Cal Track                
W70
  1    828 Simpson, Jane                W70 Golden West                 
W75
  1    599 Meiler, Florence             W77 Mass Velocit                
 
Event 761  M30-49 Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 9:00 AM
    35 USATF:  5.86m                                                           
    40 USATF:  5.70m                                                           
    45 USATF:  5.10m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    527 Lindenberg, David            M32 Tri-Valley A                
M35
  1    983 Willis, Jeremy               M39 unattached                  
M40
  1     26 Bagatelos, John              M43 Tri-Valley A                
  2     33 Banhagel III, Robert         M43 unattached                  
  3    190 Cortazzo, Mark               M42 unattached                  
  4    271 Faulkner, Lee                M42 unattached                  
  5    394 Heath, Anthony               M40 unattached                  
  6    735 Richards, Trevor             M44 unattached                  
  7    967 *White, Paul                 M44 Canada                      
  8    968 White, Stephen               M40 unattached                  
M45
  1     42 Bartos, Jonathan             M47 unattached                  
  2    173 Clodfelter, Chet             M47 unattached                  
  3    195 Cox, Alan                    M46 unattached                  
  4    360 Haire, Jeffrey               M49 Carolinas Tr                
  5    396 Henderson, Reggie            M49 Rochester Ro                
  6    660 Oman, Dave                   M49 Carolinas Tr                
  7    793 Schuster, Robert             M47 unattached                  
 
Event 762  M50 Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 12:00 PM
       USATF:  4.75m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     22 Babits, Paul                 M50 unattached                  
  2    185 Conway, Gerry                M52 unattached                  
  3    208 Curry, Donald                M54 The Woodland                
  4    266 Erb, Ronald                  M51 unattached                  
  5    349 Grubb, Jack                  M54 unattached                  
  6    549 Magerkurth, Brian            M53 unattached                  
  7    639 Negley, Eric                 M50 unattached                  
  8    687 Peters, Mark                 M53 unattached                  
  9    746 Robertson, Darryl            M50 unattached                  
 10    766 Russ, Jim                    M54 unattached                  
 11    862 Sprague, Jeffrey             M51 unattached                  
 12    867 Stanley, James               M53 unattached                  
 13    969 Whitmore, William            M54 Springbok Tr                
 
Event 763  M55 Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 10:00 AM
       USATF:  4.35m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     14 Angel, David                 M59 unattached                  
  2     40 Barth, Philip                M56 unattached                  
  3    416 Huff, Carlton                M58 unattached                  
  4    420 Hunter, Gary                 M55 unattached                  
  5    543 Lund, John                   M58 unattached                  
  6    666 Osland, Doug                 M56 Golden West                 
  7    751 Rogers, Dow                  M55 unattached                  
  8    854 Soule, Michael               M59 G-Force Vaul                
  9    856 Sparks, Doug                 M58 The Woodland                
 10    882 Stover, Thomas               M57 unattached                  
 11    958 Webb, Dennis                 M58 unattached                  
 12    995 Woodward, Terry              M57 unattached                  
 
Event 765  M60-69 Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 1:00 PM
    60 USATF:  4.04m                                                           
    65 USATF:  3.78m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M60
  1    354 Gustovich, George            M60 unattached                  
  2    485 Kochert, Dick                M62 unattached                  
  3    503 Large, John                  M63 unattached                  
  4    717 Ragon, Donald                M64 Over The Hil                
  5    718 Ragon, James                 M60 unattached                  
  6    830 Sipe, John                   M60 unattached                  
  7    897 Taft, Thomas                 M63 Mass Velocit                
  8    970 Whitsit, Grady               M64 unattached                  
M65
  1     15 Angus, William               M68 unattached                  
  2     29 Baker, Robert                M65 Houston Elit                
  3     32 Banhagel, Robert             M65 unattached                  
  4    450 Johnston, Joe                M67 Florida Athl                
  5    477 Kilpelainen, Matti           M65 unattached                  
  6    676 Parry, Arthur                M65 unattached                  
  7    873 Stempel, Dennis              M67 unattached                  
  8    992 Wiser, Ronald                M65 Over The Hil                
 
Event 767  M70-99 Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 9:00 AM
    70 USATF:  3.20m                                                           
    75 USATF:  3.00m                                                           
    80 USATF:  2.75m                                                           
    85 USATF:  2.24m                                                           
    90 USATF:  1.11m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1    423 Isett, Don                   M72 Texas Expres                
  2    697 Pliner, Terry                M73 So Cal Track                
  3    832 Sloan, John                  M71 Over The Hil                
  4    938 Vergin, Roger                M73 Club Northwe                
M75
  1     18 Arledge, Robert              M78 unattached                  
  2    430 Jankovich, William           M77 unattached                  
  3    673 Paradine, Joseph             M75 Philadelphia                
M80
  1    243 Donley, Jerry                M81 Colorado Mas                
M85
  1    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Atlanta Trac                
  2    840 Smith, Denver                M85 unattached                  
M90
  1    568 Maxwell, Ralph               M91 unattached                  
 
Event 201  W30-39 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:00 PM
    35 USATF:  6.50m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    767 Russell, Amy                 W31 unattached                  
  2    826 Silas, LeTitia               W34 Dominion Tra                
W35
  1    212 Cypress Turner, Jill         W39 Tnt Internat                
  2    236 Dierauer, Isabelle           W38 Miami Valley                
  3    472 Kent, Dawn                   W37 Tnt Internat                
  4    834 Sluder, Anne                 W38 Carolinas Tr                
  5    890 Sullivan, Mya                W39 Over The Hil                
  6    925 Touya, Kimberly              W35 2nd Wind Tra                
 
Event 203  W40-49 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 11:15 AM
    40 USATF:  5.68m                                                           
    45 USATF:  5.37m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W40
  1     46 Battle, Tracey               W44 Potomac Vall                
  2    358 Haddad, Amy                  W44 unattached                  
W45
  1    144 Carty, Linda                 W45 Southwest Sp                
  2    499 Lanier, Gina                 W46 Tnt Internat                
  3    750 Roemer, Christine            W46 Tnt Internat                
  4    806 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl        W49 Bohemia Trac                
 
Event 205  W50-64 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 9:30 AM
    50 USATF:  5.40m                                                           
    55 USATF:  4.90m                                                           
    60 USATF:  4.73m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W50
  1    579 Mcconnell, Lynn              W54 unattached                  
  2    692 Phelps, Jo                   W52 Tnt Internat                
W55
  1     12 Anderson, Dinah              W58 unattached                  
  2    178 Cohn, Linda                  W58 SC Striders                 
  3    315 Glynn, Kay                   W58 unattached                  
  4    538 Lowery, Linda                W59 Atlanta Trac                
  5    978 Williams, Kimberly           W56 Mass Velocit                
  6    993 Woods, Lydia                 W58 Atlanta Trac                
W60
  1    566 Matthews, Brenda             W62 SC Striders                 
  2    596 Meade, Phyllis               W64 Syracuse Cha                
  3    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Bohemia Trac                
 
Event 208  W65-89 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 8:00 AM
    65 USATF:  4.26m                                                           
    70 USATF:  3.84m                                                           
    75 USATF:  3.33m                                                           
    80 USATF:  2.78m                                                           
    85 USATF:  0.92m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W65
  1    426 Jager, Kathy                 W68 So Cal Track                
  2    783 Sarnaik, Sharada             W65 Playmakers R                
W70
  1     90 *Bortignon, Christa          W74 Canada                      
  2    828 Simpson, Jane                W70 Golden West                 
W75
  1    160 Chou, Fei-Mei                W76 unattached                  
  2    242 Donley, Christel             W76 Colorado Mas                
  3    456 Jordan, Barbara              W75 Mass Velocit                
  4    505 Lary, Audrey                 W77 Potomac Vall                
  5    599 Meiler, Florence             W77 Mass Velocit                
W80
  1    495 Kuehne, Magdalena            W80 SC Striders                 
W85
  1    934 Valien, Johnnye              W86 SC Striders                 
 
Event 701  M30-39 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 1:30 PM
    35 USATF:  8.50m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    703 Porter, John                 M33 Tnt Internat                
  2    954 Watson, Leonidas             M31 unattached                  
M35
  1    275 Fields, Clinton              M39 Tnt Internat                
  2    316 Gobble, Kevin                M35 So Cal Track                
  3    408 Hogue, Andrew                M38 Central Park                
  4    501 Lanier, Kim                  M35 Tnt Internat                
  5    645 Nobles, Patrick              M39 Over The Hil                
  6    731 Reutter, Jason               M38 Carolinas Tr                
 
Event 703  M40 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:00 PM
       USATF:  7.68m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      4 Aka-Basho, Wale           M40 unattached                  
  2     20 Ash, David                   M40 Tnt Internat                
  3     21 Ashley, Brian                M43 unattached                  
  4    191 Costner, Jason               M41 unattached                  
  5    241 Dolezilek, Shawn             M40 unattached                  
  6    288 *Foster, Scott               M41 Canada                      
  7    671 Padgett, Calvin              M42 Carolinas Tr                
  8    720 Raj, Ravi Kanth              M40 unattached                  
  9    777 Samiec, James                M44 Potomac Vall                
 10    784 Sarsony, Chris               M44 Carolinas Tr                
 11    967 *White, Paul                 M44 Canada                      
 
Event 704  M45 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 10:30 AM
       USATF:  6.98m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     44 Bates, Christopher           M47 unattached                  
  2    286 Foster, Gregory              M49 Shore Athlet                
  3    389 Hawke, Karl                  M45 So Cal Track                
  4    404 Hill, Reggie                 M47 unattached                  
  5    578 McConnell, Chris             M49 unattached                  
  6    587 McKenzie, John               M46 Potomac Vall                
  7    672 Palacios, Antonio            M45 unattached                  
  8    778 Sampson, Aaron               M49 unattached                  
  9    949 Walters, Robert              M47 Over The Hil                
 
Event 705  M50 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 9:00 AM
       USATF:  6.42m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     45 Battle, Marcus               M52 Potomac Vall                
  2     48 Bayless, Robert              M53 unattached                  
  3     77 Bjorkman, Timothy            M54 unattached                  
  4    159 Choppa, Richard              M52 unattached                  
  5    279 Fisher, Donald               M51 unattached                  
  6    373 Harris, Daniel               M54 unattached                  
  7    453 Jones, Lowell                M50 unattached                  
  8    690 Petrosian, Greg              M52 Potomac Vall                
  9    926 Travers, Michael             M53 Mass Velocit                
 10    930 Turner, Gregory              M53 So Cal Track                
 
Event 706  M55 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 8:00 AM
       USATF:  6.12m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     52 Beckwith, Theodore           M55 unattached                  
  2     62 Berndt, Michael              M57 unattached                  
  3    150 Censullo, Richard            M58 So Cal Track                
  4    630 Munn, Malcolm                M55 unattached                  
  5    666 Osland, Doug                 M56 Golden West                 
  6    843 Smith, Joe                   M55 unattached                  
  7    854 Soule, Michael               M59 G-Force Vaul                
  8    919 Tinsman, Thomas              M58 Over The Hil                
  9    953 Watson, Donald               M56 unattached                  
 10    958 Webb, Dennis                 M58 unattached                  
 
Event 707  M60 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 10:30 AM
       USATF:  6.07m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     78 Black, Ivan                  M62 unattached                  
  2     92 Boswell, Jerry               M64 unattached                  
  3    193 Covey, Bruce                 M64 unattached                  
  4    201 Crockett, Roger              M63 Potomac Vall                
  5    346 Griffin, William             M60 unattached                  
  6    354 Gustovich, George            M60 unattached                  
  7    371 Hardison, John               M62 unattached                  
  8    529 Linner, Bernie               M62 Tnt Internat                
  9    611 *Mintz, Bruce                M64 Canada                      
 10    616 Morgan, David                M62 Over The Hil                
 11    646 Nolly, Lawrence              M62 Tnt Internat                
 12    648 O'Brien, John                M60 unattached                  
 13    669 Ozell, Phillip               M61 Atlanta Trac                
 14    678 Patterson, Bruce             M60 unattached                  
 15    748 Rockwell, Bob                M61 unattached                  
 16    986 Wilson, Thaddeus             M60 Pacific Coas                
 
Event 708  M65 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 9:30 AM
       USATF:  5.35m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     86 Bolding, Ross                M65 unattached                  
  2    170 Clifford, John               M68 unattached                  
  3    308 Geertgens, Douglas           M68 Hurley's Her                
  4    708 Powers, Herbert              M67 unattached                  
  5    779 Sanders, John                M65 unattached                  
 
Event 709  M70-79 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 2:45 PM
    70 USATF:  5.19m                                                           
    75 USATF:  4.57m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1     41 Bartholomew, Charles         M71 Over The Hil                
  2    151 *Chambers, Donald            M74 Australia                   
  3    174 Coats, Grover                M72 Over The Hil                
  4    384 Harwood, Jerry               M72 So Cal Track                
  5    423 Isett, Don                   M72 Texas Expres                
  6    471 Kenney, James                M70 unattached                  
  7    681 Paulen, Robert               M74 Potomac Vall                
  8    741 Rinaldo, Richard             M70 Colonial Roa                
  9    760 Rowan, Terry                 M71 Empire ne                
 10    938 Vergin, Roger                M73 Club Northwe                
 
Event 710  M80-99 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 1:30 PM
    80 USATF:  4.19m                                                           
    85 USATF:  3.46m                                                           
    90 USATF:  3.26m                                                           
    95 USATF:  1.94m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1    243 Donley, Jerry                M81 Colorado Mas                
  2    852 Soller, Richard              M84 unattached                  
  3    881 Stookey, James               M81 Potomac Vall                
M85
  1    677 Patsalis, Tom                M89 So Cal Track                
  2    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Atlanta Trac                
M90
  1    568 Maxwell, Ralph               M91 unattached                  
M95
  1    594 McPhie, Leland               M97 So Cal Track                
 
Event 219  W30-49 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 8:00 AM
    35 USATF:  11.74m                                                          
    40 USATF:  11.36m                                                          
    45 USATF:  10.80m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    767 Russell, Amy                 W31 unattached                  
W35
  1    212 Cypress Turner, Jill         W39 Tnt Internat                
  2    472 Kent, Dawn                   W37 Tnt Internat                
  3    834 Sluder, Anne                 W38 Carolinas Tr                
  4    890 Sullivan, Mya                W39 Over The Hil                
  5    925 Touya, Kimberly              W35 2nd Wind Tra                
W40
  1     46 Battle, Tracey               W44 Potomac Vall                
  2    358 Haddad, Amy                  W44 unattached                  
 
Event 221  W50-64 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 9:30 AM
    50 USATF:  10.49m                                                          
    55 USATF:   9.66m                                                          
    60 USATF:   9.63m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W50
  1    904 Tefft, Jan                   W53 Tnt Internat                
W55
  1    178 Cohn, Linda                  W58 SC Striders                 
  2    315 Glynn, Kay                   W58 unattached                  
  3    538 Lowery, Linda                W59 Atlanta Trac                
  4    993 Woods, Lydia                 W58 Atlanta Trac                
W60
  1    566 Matthews, Brenda             W62 SC Striders                 
  2    643 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan      W62 Bohemia Trac                
  3    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Bohemia Trac                
 
Event 222  W65-84 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 12:00 PM
    65 USATF:  8.53m                                                           
    70 USATF:  8.23m                                                           
    75 USATF:  7.43m                                                           
    80 USATF:  5.12m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W65
  1    143 Carter, Ann                  W69 Atlanta Trac                
  2    783 Sarnaik, Sharada             W65 Playmakers R                
W70
  1     90 *Bortignon, Christa          W74 Canada                      
  2    828 Simpson, Jane                W70 Golden West                 
W75
  1    160 Chou, Fei-Mei                W76 unattached                  
  2    242 Donley, Christel             W76 Colorado Mas                
  3    456 Jordan, Barbara              W75 Mass Velocit                
  4    505 Lary, Audrey                 W77 Potomac Vall                
  5    599 Meiler, Florence             W77 Mass Velocit                
W80
  1    495 Kuehne, Magdalena            W80 SC Striders                 
 
Event 721  M30-39 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 12:00 PM
    35 USATF:  16.95m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    703 Porter, John                 M33 Tnt Internat                
  2    954 Watson, Leonidas             M31 unattached                  
M35
  1    425 Jackson, Michael             M38 Tnt Internat                
  2    631 Murdock, Daniel              M37 Tnt Internat                
 
Event 723  M40-49 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 12:00 PM
    40 USATF:  16.58m                                                          
    45 USATF:  14.64m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M40
  1     21 Ashley, Brian                M43 unattached                  
  2    241 Dolezilek, Shawn             M40 unattached                  
  3    288 *Foster, Scott               M41 Canada                      
  4    720 Raj, Ravi Kanth              M40 unattached                  
  5    777 Samiec, James                M44 Potomac Vall                
M45
  1    286 Foster, Gregory              M49 Shore Athlet                
  2    312 *Gittens, Julien             M49 Great Britain               
  3    389 Hawke, Karl                  M45 So Cal Track                
  4    448 Johnson, Steven              M47 unattached                  
  5    550 *Maguire, Hugh               M47 Canada                      
  6    672 Palacios, Antonio            M45 unattached                  
  7    833 Sloan, Kerry                 M48 A ning St                
 
Event 724  M50-59 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 10:00 AM
    50 USATF:  14.00m                                                          
    55 USATF:  12.62m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M50
  1     45 Battle, Marcus               M52 Potomac Vall                
  2    279 Fisher, Donald               M51 unattached                  
  3    373 Harris, Daniel               M54 unattached                  
  4    417 Hughes, David                M51 Tnt Internat                
  5    546 Lycan, Kelly                 M52 unattached                  
M55
  1     62 Berndt, Michael              M57 unattached                  
  2    164 Clark, Frederick             M58 unattached                  
  3    374 Harris, Ray                  M57 unattached                  
  4    666 Osland, Doug                 M56 Golden West                 
  5    843 Smith, Joe                   M55 unattached                  
  6    854 Soule, Michael               M59 G-Force Vaul                
  7    953 Watson, Donald               M56 unattached                  
  8    958 Webb, Dennis                 M58 unattached                  
 
Event 726  M60 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 9:30 AM
       USATF:  11.96m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     78 Black, Ivan                  M62 unattached                  
  2     92 Boswell, Jerry               M64 unattached                  
  3    201 Crockett, Roger              M63 Potomac Vall                
  4    346 Griffin, William             M60 unattached                  
  5    354 Gustovich, George            M60 unattached                  
  6    529 Linner, Bernie               M62 Tnt Internat                
  7    541 Lucci, Robert                M64 unattached                  
  8    616 Morgan, David                M62 Over The Hil                
  9    646 Nolly, Lawrence              M62 Tnt Internat                
 10    648 O'Brien, John                M60 unattached                  
 11    669 Ozell, Phillip               M61 Atlanta Trac                
 12    678 Patterson, Bruce             M60 unattached                  
 13    748 Rockwell, Bob                M61 unattached                  
 14    988 Wiltshire, Rodney            M61 So Cal Track                
 
Event 727  M65 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:30 AM
       USATF:  10.84m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     29 Baker, Robert                M65 Houston Elit                
  2     86 Bolding, Ross                M65 unattached                  
  3    308 Geertgens, Douglas           M68 Hurley's Her                
  4    849 Snook, James                 M68 unattached                  
 
Event 728  M70 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 2:30 PM
       USATF:  10.18m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    151 *Chambers, Donald            M74 Australia                   
  2    174 Coats, Grover                M72 Over The Hil                
  3    384 Harwood, Jerry               M72 So Cal Track                
  4    471 Kenney, James                M70 unattached                  
  5    520 LeVasseur, Jerry             M73 The New Engl                
  6    681 Paulen, Robert               M74 Potomac Vall                
  7    697 Pliner, Terry                M73 So Cal Track                
  8    760 Rowan, Terry                 M71 Empire ne                
  9    938 Vergin, Roger                M73 Club Northwe                
 
Event 729  M75-99 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 1:30 PM
    75 USATF:  9.30m                                                           
    80 USATF:  8.27m                                                           
    85 USATF:  7.78m                                                           
    90 USATF:  6.44m                                                           
    95 USATF:  4.00m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M75
  1    880 Stone, Glen                  M77 unattached                  
M80
  1    881 Stookey, James               M81 Potomac Vall                
M85
  1    677 Patsalis, Tom                M89 So Cal Track                
  2    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Atlanta Trac                
  3    840 Smith, Denver                M85 unattached                  
M95
  1    594 McPhie, Leland               M97 So Cal Track                
 
Event 302  W30-44 Shot Put 4K
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:30 PM
    35 USATF:  16.30m                                                          
    40 USATF:  15.09m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    282 Flynn, Jaime                 W33 Tnt Internat                
W35
  1    236 Dierauer, Isabelle           W38 Miami Valley                
  2    472 Kent, Dawn                   W37 Tnt Internat                
  3    636 Myers, Vandora               W35 Tnt Internat                
  4    876 Stephens, Jennifer           W39 Potomac Vall                
W40
  1    132 Butts, Linda                 W42 Tnt Internat                
  2    206 Cunningham, Ann              W43 Over The Hil                
  3    625 Mosley, Patricia             W44 Tnt Internat                
  4    874 Stephan, Lizanne             W44 Tnt Internat                
  5    918 Timmer, Stephanie            W44 unattached                  
 
Event 304  W45 Shot Put 4K
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 11:30 AM
       USATF:  13.55m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    249 Ducat, Kathy                 W49 Achilles Int                
  2    250 Dulmage, Maria               W47 unattached                  
  3    499 Lanier, Gina                 W46 Tnt Internat                
  4    788 Scanlon, Heather             W48 Philadelphia                
  5    806 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl        W49 Bohemia Trac                
  6    839 Smith, Cindy                 W47 unattached                  
  7    941 Virden, Kimberly             W49 Achilles Int                
 
Event 305  W50 Shot Put 3K
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 9:30 AM
       USATF:  14.65m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    258 Ecklund, Deborah             W51 Golden Stars                
  2    278 Finsrud, Carol               W54 Waterloo Tra                
  3    364 Hallen, Susan                W54 Midwest Mast                
  4    523 Lewis, Oneithea              W51 Shore Athlet                
  5    724 Reardon, Karen               W53 unattached                  
 
Event 306  W55 Shot Put 3K
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 10:15 AM
       USATF:  12.32m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     12 Anderson, Dinah              W58 unattached                  
  2     58 Berg, Marion                 W59 unattached                  
  3    163 Clark, Clovis                W55 Atlanta Trac                
  4    178 Cohn, Linda                  W58 SC Striders                 
  5    332 Grandison, Delores           W58 Tnt Internat                
  6    649 O'Brien, Sandra              W57 unattached                  
  7    761 Rowe, Linda                  W59 unattached                  
  8    884 Stratton, Joan               W59 unattached                  
  9    965 Welding, Ruth                W55 Midwest Mast                
 
Event 307  W60 Shot Put 3K
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 8:00 AM
       USATF:  11.78m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    339 Green, Martha                W60 unattached                  
  2    380 Hartzler, Mary               W62 unattached                  
  3    536 LoPiccolo, Barbara           W63 Syracuse Cha                
  4    566 Matthews, Brenda             W62 SC Striders                 
  5    572 *McBlaine, Liz               W63 Canada                      
  6    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Bohemia Trac                
 
Event 308  W65-74 Shot Put 3K
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 9:00 AM
    65 USATF:  10.50m                                                          
    70 USATF:   8.47m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W65
  1    211 Cutler, Georgia              W68 Oregon Track                
  2    426 Jager, Kathy                 W68 So Cal Track                
  3    461 Katz, Roslyn                 W69 Golden Stars                
  4    747 Robinson, Mary               W69 unattached                  
  5   1002 Wyatt, Cindy                 W67 unattached                  
W70
  1    101 Bradley, Janice              W73 unattached                  
  2    281 Flynn, Ann                   W72 Twilight Thr                
  3    567 Matz, Rita                   W72 unattached                  
  4   1007 Young, Carol                 W71 Throw1deep C                
 
Event 311  W75-99 Shot Put 2K
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 10:30 AM
    75 USATF:  8.21m                                                           
    80 USATF:  6.86m                                                           
    85 USATF:  6.52m                                                           
    90 USATF:  4.81m                                                           
    95 USATF:  4.09m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W75
  1    242 Donley, Christel             W76 Colorado Mas                
  2    615 Moravecsik, Francesca        W77 Green Mounta                
  3    753 Roman, Mary                  W75 Mass Velocit                
W80
  1    495 Kuehne, Magdalena            W80 SC Striders                 
W85
  1    934 Valien, Johnnye              W86 SC Striders                 
W95
  1    434 Jarvis, Betty                W96 Twilight Thr                
 
Event 801  M30-39 Shot Put 7.26K
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 6:00 PM
    35 USATF:  22.19m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    703 Porter, John                 M33 Tnt Internat                
  2    719 Rainis, Mike                 M32 So Cal Track                
M35
  1    176 Cockerham, Christopher       M37 Carolinas Tr                
  2    316 Gobble, Kevin                M35 So Cal Track                
  3    366 Hampton, Arvil               M39 So Cal Track                
  4    408 Hogue, Andrew                M38 Central Park                
  5    501 Lanier, Kim                  M35 Tnt Internat                
  6    983 Willis, Jeremy               M39 unattached                  
 
Event 803  M40 Shot Put 7.26K
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 5:15 PM
       USATF:  21.41m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      1 Adelgren, Todd               M44 unattached                  
  2    130 Butler, Keith                M44 unattached                  
  3    376 Harrison, Steve              M44 unattached                  
  4    490 Kramer, Richard              M44 Tnt Internat                
  5    665 Ortiz, Luis                  M42 Tnt Internat                
  6    716 Ragland, John                M43 unattached                  
  7    991 Wirtz, John                  M42 Over The Hil                
 
Event 804  M45 Shot Put 7.26K
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 4:00 PM
       USATF:  16.83m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      2 Agoris, Nicholas             M49 unattached                  
  2     69 Bickel, David                M45 AZ Desert Th                
  3    183 Conroy, Brian                M49 unattached                  
  4    237 Dierauer, Peter              M47 Miami Valley                
  5    261 Eichholtz, John              M45 unattached                  
  6    421 *Ingleton, Peter             M45 Canada                      
  7    454 Jones, Robert                M49 unattached                  
  8    496 Kurth, Dale                  M48 unattached                  
  9    912 Thompson, Glenn              M48 Long and Str                
 10    920 Toland, Patrick              M45 Shore Athlet                
 
Event 805  M50 Shot Put 6K
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 3:00 PM
       USATF:  17.08m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     17 Arello, Robert               M52 Twilight Thr                
  2     27 Bailey, Donald               M52 unattached                  
  3    378 Hart, Steven                 M50 unattached                  
  4    403 Higgins, Robert              M51 unattached                  
  5    667 Ossmann, Paul                M54 unattached                  
  6    799 Seach, Andrew                M50 Southwest Sp                
  7    903 Taylor, Warren               M52 Long and Str                
  8   1001 Wroblewski, Thomas           M54 unattached                  
 
Event 806  M55 Shot Put 6K
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 2:15 PM
       USATF:  16.06m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    106 Brodhacker, Albert           M57 unattached                  
  2    469 Kennedy, Bruce               M57 unattached                  
  3    634 Myers, Joseph                M59 unattached                  
  4    765 Rusiewicz, Albert            M58 unattached                  
  5    790 Schleppi, Joseph             M57 unattached                  
  6    864 Stadler, Marc                M58 Miami Valley                
 
Event 807  M60 Shot Put 5K
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 11:45 AM
       USATF:  16.46m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    225 Deeter, Bill                 M64 unattached                  
  2    232 DeStefano, Joseph            M64 Philadelphia                
  3    319 Goerge, Hilary               M63 Playmakers R                
  4    393 Hearn, Edward                M62 East Coast H                
  5    395 Hedendal, Bruce              M63 Florida Athl                
  6    583 McDonald, Harry              M63 unattached                  
  7    773 Sadoski, Bernard             M64 unattached                  
  8    815 Shiaras, Michael             M60 unattached                  
  9    820 Shumaker, S Craig            M62 Long and Str                
 
Event 808  M65 Shot Put 5K
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 10:30 AM
       USATF:  15.12m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     15 Angus, William               M68 unattached                  
  2     74 Bitsko, Michael              M68 unattached                  
  3     88 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry         M65 Potomac Vall                
  4    113 Brown, M Geoffrey            M65 unattached                  
  5    382 Harvey, William              M65 unattached                  
  6    565 Mathews, George              M68 Seattle Mast                
  7    752 Roll, Charles                M65 Shore Athlet                
  8    883 Strader, Randy               M68 unattached                  
 
Event 810  M70-79 Shot Put 4K
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 9:15 AM
    70 USATF:  15.42m                                                          
    75 USATF:  13.19m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1     39 Barry, Robert                M71 Hawaii Maste                
  2    138 Caffrey, Eugene              M70 unattached                  
  3    151 *Chambers, Donald            M74 Australia                   
  4    177 Cohen, Stephen               M72 Midwest Mast                
  5    384 Harwood, Jerry               M72 So Cal Track                
  6    444 Johnson, Glen                M72 unattached                  
  7    471 Kenney, James                M70 unattached                  
  8    653 Oakey, Richard               M70 Tnt Internat                
M75
  1    273 Feick, Ray                   M79 Philadelphia                
  2    331 Gramley, William             M75 Carolinas Tr                
  3    755 Rosen, Leonard               M77 Twilight Thr                
 
Event 811  M80-99 Shot Put 3K
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 8:00 AM
    80 USATF:  13.82m                                                          
    85 USATF:  10.42m                                                          
    90 USATF:   9.58m                                                          
    95 USATF:   6.87m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1    103 Bredenbeck, Rudolpf          M80 Over The Hil                
  2    267 Ezerins, Karlis              M84 unattached                  
  3    412 Horine, Larry                M80 unattached                  
  4    950 Ward, Allan                  M83 unattached                  
M85
  1    743 Riser, George                M87 Over The Hil                
  2    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Atlanta Trac                
  3    758 Roudebush, George            M86 Over The Hil                
M90
  1    568 Maxwell, Ralph               M91 unattached                  
M95
  1    594 McPhie, Leland               M97 So Cal Track                
 
Event 321  W35-49 Discus
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 8:00 AM
    35 USATF:  54.52m                                                          
    40 USATF:  52.44m                                                          
    45 USATF:  50.85m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1    236 Dierauer, Isabelle           W38 Miami Valley                
  2    636 Myers, Vandora               W35 Tnt Internat                
W40
  1    132 Butts, Linda                 W42 Tnt Internat                
  2    206 Cunningham, Ann              W43 Over The Hil                
  3    625 Mosley, Patricia             W44 Tnt Internat                
  4    918 Timmer, Stephanie            W44 unattached                  
W45
  1    249 Ducat, Kathy                 W49 Achilles Int                
  2    250 Dulmage, Maria               W47 unattached                  
  3    418 Hulcy, Paula                 W48 unattached                  
  4    499 Lanier, Gina                 W46 Tnt Internat                
  5    788 Scanlon, Heather             W48 Philadelphia                
  6    839 Smith, Cindy                 W47 unattached                  
  7    941 Virden, Kimberly             W49 Achilles Int                
 
Event 322  W50 Discus
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 5:00 PM
       USATF:  45.67m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      6 Alegria, Tamara              W52 unattached                  
  2    258 Ecklund, Deborah             W51 Golden Stars                
  3    278 Finsrud, Carol               W54 Waterloo Tra                
  4    364 Hallen, Susan                W54 Midwest Mast                
  5    523 Lewis, Oneithea              W51 Shore Athlet                
  6    724 Reardon, Karen               W53 unattached                  
 
Event 323  W55 Discus
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 8:00 AM
       USATF:  37.60m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     58 Berg, Marion                 W59 unattached                  
  2    163 Clark, Clovis                W55 Atlanta Trac                
  3    178 Cohn, Linda                  W58 SC Striders                 
  4    649 O'Brien, Sandra              W57 unattached                  
  5    761 Rowe, Linda                  W59 unattached                  
  6    884 Stratton, Joan               W59 unattached                  
  7    965 Welding, Ruth                W55 Midwest Mast                
 
Event 326  W60-69 Discus
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 9:15 AM
    60 USATF:  32.58m                                                          
    65 USATF:  30.30m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1    339 Green, Martha                W60 unattached                  
  2    380 Hartzler, Mary               W62 unattached                  
  3    536 LoPiccolo, Barbara           W63 Syracuse Cha                
  4    572 *McBlaine, Liz               W63 Canada                      
  5    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Bohemia Trac                
W65
  1    211 Cutler, Georgia              W68 Oregon Track                
  2    426 Jager, Kathy                 W68 So Cal Track                
  3    461 Katz, Roslyn                 W69 Golden Stars                
  4   1002 Wyatt, Cindy                 W67 unattached                  
 
Event 327  W70 Discus
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 10:30 AM
       USATF:  22.54m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    101 Bradley, Janice              W73 unattached                  
  2    281 Flynn, Ann                   W72 Twilight Thr                
  3    567 Matz, Rita                   W72 unattached                  
  4   1007 Young, Carol                 W71 Throw1deep C                
 
Event 328  W75-99 Discus .75k
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 11:00 AM
    75 USATF:  19.35m                                                          
    80 USATF:  17.32m                                                          
    85 USATF:  13.13m                                                          
    90 USATF:  11.36m                                                          
    95 USATF:  10.44m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W75
  1    599 Meiler, Florence             W77 Mass Velocit                
  2    615 Moravecsik, Francesca        W77 Green Mounta                
  3    753 Roman, Mary                  W75 Mass Velocit                
W80
  1    495 Kuehne, Magdalena            W80 SC Striders                 
W95
  1    434 Jarvis, Betty                W96 Twilight Thr                
 
Event 821  M30-44 Discus
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 2:45 PM
    35 USATF:  71.24m                                                          
    40 USATF:  69.48m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M35
  1    176 Cockerham, Christopher       M37 Carolinas Tr                
  2    229 Dennis, James                M35 Lake Erie Li                
  3    366 Hampton, Arvil               M39 So Cal Track                
  4    508 Lawson, Kunle                M39 unattached                  
  5    983 Willis, Jeremy               M39 unattached                  
M40
  1    209 Curry, Mike                  M44 Golden State                
  2    376 Harrison, Steve              M44 unattached                  
  3    397 Hennigan, Peter              M41 unattached                  
  4    465 Kelly, Christopher           M42 unattached                  
  5    665 Ortiz, Luis                  M42 Tnt Internat                
  6    784 Sarsony, Chris               M44 Carolinas Tr                
  7    991 Wirtz, John                  M42 Over The Hil                
 
Event 824  M45 Discus
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 1:30 PM
       USATF:  66.12m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     44 Bates, Christopher           M47 unattached                  
  2     69 Bickel, David                M45 AZ Desert Th                
  3    237 Dierauer, Peter              M47 Miami Valley                
  4    261 Eichholtz, John              M45 unattached                  
  5    421 *Ingleton, Peter             M45 Canada                      
  6    454 Jones, Robert                M49 unattached                  
  7    496 Kurth, Dale                  M48 unattached                  
  8    730 Retzer, Greg                 M47 So Cal Track                
  9    912 Thompson, Glenn              M48 Long and Str                
 10    920 Toland, Patrick              M45 Shore Athlet                
 
Event 825  M50 Discus
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 12:15 PM
       USATF:  62.74m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     27 Bailey, Donald               M52 unattached                  
  2     55 Benoit, Joseph               M53 Syracuse Cha                
  3    378 Hart, Steven                 M50 unattached                  
  4    403 Higgins, Robert              M51 unattached                  
  5    766 Russ, Jim                    M54 unattached                  
  6    903 Taylor, Warren               M52 Long and Str                
  7    977 Willenborg, Daniel           M51 unattached                  
  8   1001 Wroblewski, Thomas           M54 unattached                  
 
Event 826  M55 Discus
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 11:00 AM
       USATF:  54.44m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    137 Bzibziak, Raymond            M57 unattached                  
  2    207 Cunningham, James            M56 Achilles Int                
  3    227 Demetrio, Theodore           M55 unattached                  
  4    285 Fortunato, Michael           M58 unattached                  
  5    469 Kennedy, Bruce               M57 unattached                  
  6    622 Morse, Tim                   M55 Twilight Thr                
  7    634 Myers, Joseph                M59 unattached                  
  8    765 Rusiewicz, Albert            M58 unattached                  
  9    955 Watson, Richard              M58 AZ Desert Th                
 
Event 827  M60 Discus
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 9:30 AM
       USATF:  59.52m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    225 Deeter, Bill                 M64 unattached                  
  2    260 Edwards, Tim                 M63 Colorado Mas                
  3    319 Goerge, Hilary               M63 Playmakers R                
  4    387 Hauser, Patrick              M60 unattached                  
  5    395 Hedendal, Bruce              M63 Florida Athl                
  6    419 Hume, Robert                 M62 unattached                  
  7    482 Klostergaard, Jim            M62 unattached                  
  8    583 McDonald, Harry              M63 unattached                  
  9    742 Ripp, Marvin                 M61 Wisconsin Tr                
 10    804 Selcher, John                M62 unattached                  
 11    820 Shumaker, S Craig            M62 Long and Str                
 12    928 Truax, William               M64 unattached                  
 13    947 Waltermann, Stefan           M61 Carolinas Tr                
 
Event 828  M65 Discus
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 8:00 AM
       USATF:  54.99m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     15 Angus, William               M68 unattached                  
  2     74 Bitsko, Michael              M68 unattached                  
  3     86 Bolding, Ross                M65 unattached                  
  4     88 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry         M65 Potomac Vall                
  5    113 Brown, M Geoffrey            M65 unattached                  
  6    382 Harvey, William              M65 unattached                  
  7    560 Marcus, Steven               M68 unattached                  
  8    601 Merkowitz, David             M69 unattached                  
 
Event 829  M70-79 Discus
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:15 AM
    70 USATF:  50.27m                                                          
    75 USATF:  42.18m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1     39 Barry, Robert                M71 Hawaii Maste                
  2    129 Busch, Roger                 M70 Thor's Stone                
  3    177 Cohen, Stephen               M72 Midwest Mast                
  4    384 Harwood, Jerry               M72 So Cal Track                
  5    444 Johnson, Glen                M72 unattached                  
  6    471 Kenney, James                M70 unattached                  
  7    709 Pratt, Larry                 M70 Long and Str                
M75
  1    273 Feick, Ray                   M79 Philadelphia                
  2    331 Gramley, William             M75 Carolinas Tr                
  3    755 Rosen, Leonard               M77 Twilight Thr                
 
Event 831  M80-99 Discus
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 10:00 AM
    80 USATF:  37.08m                                                          
    85 USATF:  30.81m                                                          
    90 USATF:  27.93m                                                          
    95 USATF:  15.95m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1    103 Bredenbeck, Rudolpf          M80 Over The Hil                
  2    267 Ezerins, Karlis              M84 unattached                  
  3    412 Horine, Larry                M80 unattached                  
M85
  1    743 Riser, George                M87 Over The Hil                
  2    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Atlanta Trac                
  3    758 Roudebush, George            M86 Over The Hil                
  4    840 Smith, Denver                M85 unattached                  
M90
  1    568 Maxwell, Ralph               M91 unattached                  
M95
  1    594 McPhie, Leland               M97 So Cal Track                
 
Event 362  W30-49 Hammer
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 1:15 PM
    35 USATF:  48.04m                                                          
    40 USATF:  57.08m                                                          
    45 USATF:  56.21m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    827 Simpson, Beth                W32 unattached                  
W35
  1    636 Myers, Vandora               W35 Tnt Internat                
W40
  1    132 Butts, Linda                 W42 Tnt Internat                
  2    625 Mosley, Patricia             W44 Tnt Internat                
W45
  1    499 Lanier, Gina                 W46 Tnt Internat                
  2    788 Scanlon, Heather             W48 Philadelphia                
 
Event 364  W50 Hammer
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 10:15 AM
       USATF:  55.46m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      6 Alegria, Tamara              W52 unattached                  
  2    258 Ecklund, Deborah             W51 Golden Stars                
  3    278 Finsrud, Carol               W54 Waterloo Tra                
  4    364 Hallen, Susan                W54 Midwest Mast                
  5    523 Lewis, Oneithea              W51 Shore Athlet                
  6    724 Reardon, Karen               W53 unattached                  
 
Event 365  W55 Hammer
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 9:00 AM
       USATF:  49.46m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     12 Anderson, Dinah              W58 unattached                  
  2     58 Berg, Marion                 W59 unattached                  
  3    163 Clark, Clovis                W55 Atlanta Trac                
  4    504 LaRiviere, Martha            W59 unattached                  
  5    649 O'Brien, Sandra              W57 unattached                  
  6    761 Rowe, Linda                  W59 unattached                  
  7    884 Stratton, Joan               W59 unattached                  
  8    965 Welding, Ruth                W55 Midwest Mast                
  9    993 Woods, Lydia                 W58 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 366  W60-74 Hammer
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 12:00 PM
    60 USATF:  43.54m                                                          
    65 USATF:  35.93m                                                          
    70 USATF:  29.06m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1    339 Green, Martha                W60 unattached                  
  2    380 Hartzler, Mary               W62 unattached                  
  3    536 LoPiccolo, Barbara           W63 Syracuse Cha                
  4    572 *McBlaine, Liz               W63 Canada                      
W65
  1    211 Cutler, Georgia              W68 Oregon Track                
  2    461 Katz, Roslyn                 W69 Golden Stars                
W70
  1    101 Bradley, Janice              W73 unattached                  
  2    281 Flynn, Ann                   W72 Twilight Thr                
  3    828 Simpson, Jane                W70 Golden West                 
  4   1007 Young, Carol                 W71 Throw1deep C                
 
Event 367  W75-99 Hammer
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 11:15 AM
    75 USATF:  25.60m                                                          
    80 USATF:  15.66m                                                          
    85 USATF:  15.03m                                                          
    90 USATF:  10.82m                                                          
    95 USATF:   6.01m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W75
  1    599 Meiler, Florence             W77 Mass Velocit                
  2    615 Moravecsik, Francesca        W77 Green Mounta                
  3    753 Roman, Mary                  W75 Mass Velocit                
W95
  1    434 Jarvis, Betty                W96 Twilight Thr                
 
Event 861  M30-44 Hammer
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 2:45 PM
    35 USATF:  70.84m                                                          
    40 USATF:  74.34m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    554 Malnoske, John               M32 unattached                  
M35
  1    176 Cockerham, Christopher       M37 Carolinas Tr                
  2    316 Gobble, Kevin                M35 So Cal Track                
  3    366 Hampton, Arvil               M39 So Cal Track                
  4    508 Lawson, Kunle                M39 unattached                  
M40
  1    130 Butler, Keith                M44 unattached                  
  2    209 Curry, Mike                  M44 Golden State                
  3    460 Katalinas, John              M43 unattached                  
  4    665 Ortiz, Luis                  M42 Tnt Internat                
 
Event 863  M45 Hammer
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 2:00 PM
       USATF:  64.70m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     69 Bickel, David                M45 AZ Desert Th                
  2    454 Jones, Robert                M49 unattached                  
  3    730 Retzer, Greg                 M47 So Cal Track                
  4    912 Thompson, Glenn              M48 Long and Str                
  5    920 Toland, Patrick              M45 Shore Athlet                
 
Event 865  M50-59 Hammer
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:30 PM
    50 USATF:  71.71m                                                          
    55 USATF:  60.88m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M50
  1     17 Arello, Robert               M52 Twilight Thr                
  2     55 Benoit, Joseph               M53 Syracuse Cha                
  3    403 Higgins, Robert              M51 unattached                  
  4    766 Russ, Jim                    M54 unattached                  
M55
  1    149 Cedrone, Bob                 M56 Twilight Thr                
  2    207 Cunningham, James            M56 Achilles Int                
  3    259 Edmonston, John              M58 unattached                  
  4    622 Morse, Tim                   M55 Twilight Thr                
  5    892 Summers, Ronald              M58 unattached                  
  6    893 Sutton, Gary                 M57 Pony Express                
  7    955 Watson, Richard              M58 AZ Desert Th                
 
Event 867  M60 Hammer
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 11:15 AM
       USATF:  61.76m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    141 Cameron, Dennis              M62 Reno Tahoe A                
  2    225 Deeter, Bill                 M64 unattached                  
  3    260 Edwards, Tim                 M63 Colorado Mas                
  4    311 Gerson, Jeffrey              M64 Over The Hil                
  5    319 Goerge, Hilary               M63 Playmakers R                
  6    583 McDonald, Harry              M63 unattached                  
  7    775 Sager, Robert                M63 unattached                  
  8    792 Schuster, Neal               M63 unattached                  
 
Event 868  M65 Hammer
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 10:30 AM
       USATF:  55.74m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     74 Bitsko, Michael              M68 unattached                  
  2     88 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry         M65 Potomac Vall                
  3    113 Brown, M Geoffrey            M65 unattached                  
  4    139 Cahners, Robert              M69 Florida Athl                
  5    468 Kelly, Gene                  M68 Over The Hil                
  6    565 Mathews, George              M68 Seattle Mast                
 
Event 869  M70-89 Hammer
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 9:00 AM
    70 USATF:  59.04m                                                          
    75 USATF:  51.51m                                                          
    80 USATF:  43.11m                                                          
    85 USATF:  32.20m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1    151 *Chambers, Donald            M74 Australia                   
  2    384 Harwood, Jerry               M72 So Cal Track                
  3    401 Herron, Robin                M74 Colorado Mas                
  4    810 Sheinker, Abraham            M71 Over The Hil                
  5    832 Sloan, John                  M71 Over The Hil                
M75
  1    273 Feick, Ray                   M79 Philadelphia                
  2    331 Gramley, William             M75 Carolinas Tr                
  3    659 Olson, Leonard               M79 unattached                  
M80
  1    267 Ezerins, Karlis              M84 unattached                  
M85
  1    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Atlanta Trac                
  2    758 Roudebush, George            M86 Over The Hil                
 
Event 343  W30-49 Javelin 600G
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:00 AM
    35 USATF:  40.10m                                                          
    40 USATF:  42.05m                                                          
    45 USATF:  41.57m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    282 Flynn, Jaime                 W33 Tnt Internat                
W35
  1    636 Myers, Vandora               W35 Tnt Internat                
W40
  1    132 Butts, Linda                 W42 Tnt Internat                
  2    625 Mosley, Patricia             W44 Tnt Internat                
  3    918 Timmer, Stephanie            W44 unattached                  
W45
  1    249 Ducat, Kathy                 W49 Achilles Int                
  2    418 Hulcy, Paula                 W48 unattached                  
  3    462 Kazebee, Kris                W45 Carolinas Tr                
  4    499 Lanier, Gina                 W46 Tnt Internat                
  5    806 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl        W49 Bohemia Trac                
  6    839 Smith, Cindy                 W47 unattached                  
  7    941 Virden, Kimberly             W49 Achilles Int                
 
Event 345  W50-59 Javelin 500G
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 9:30 AM
    50 USATF:  43.72m                                                          
    55 USATF:  40.23m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W50
  1      6 Alegria, Tamara              W52 unattached                  
  2    213 *Dabrowski, Barbara          W54 Canada                      
  3    258 Ecklund, Deborah             W51 Golden Stars                
  4    278 Finsrud, Carol               W54 Waterloo Tra                
  5    692 Phelps, Jo                   W52 Tnt Internat                
  6    951 Ward, Penny                  W54 Over The Hil                
W55
  1     58 Berg, Marion                 W59 unattached                  
  2    178 Cohn, Linda                  W58 SC Striders                 
  3    315 Glynn, Kay                   W58 unattached                  
  4    649 O'Brien, Sandra              W57 unattached                  
  5    761 Rowe, Linda                  W59 unattached                  
 
Event 347  W60-69 Javelin 400G
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 8:00 AM
    60 USATF:  32.45m                                                          
    65 USATF:  31.48m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1    339 Green, Martha                W60 unattached                  
  2    380 Hartzler, Mary               W62 unattached                  
  3    536 LoPiccolo, Barbara           W63 Syracuse Cha                
  4    572 *McBlaine, Liz               W63 Canada                      
  5    643 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan      W62 Bohemia Trac                
  6    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Bohemia Trac                
W65
  1    211 Cutler, Georgia              W68 Oregon Track                
  2    426 Jager, Kathy                 W68 So Cal Track                
  3    461 Katz, Roslyn                 W69 Golden Stars                
  4    747 Robinson, Mary               W69 unattached                  
 
Event 348  W70-99 Javelin 400G
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 9:00 AM
    70 USATF:  28.42m                                                          
    75 USATF:  20.91m                                                          
    80 USATF:  18.18m                                                          
    85 USATF:  12.26m                                                          
    90 USATF:  10.87m                                                          
    95 USATF:   7.55m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W70
  1    101 Bradley, Janice              W73 unattached                  
  2   1007 Young, Carol                 W71 Throw1deep C                
W75
  1    242 Donley, Christel             W76 Colorado Mas                
  2    615 Moravecsik, Francesca        W77 Green Mounta                
W95
  1    434 Jarvis, Betty                W96 Twilight Thr                
 
Event 841  M30-44 Javelin 800G
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 2:00 PM
    35 USATF:  72.16m                                                          
    40 USATF:  76.91m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M35
  1     51 Beckerleg, Thomas            M37 unattached                  
  2    408 Hogue, Andrew                M38 Central Park                
  3    731 Reutter, Jason               M38 Carolinas Tr                
  4    983 Willis, Jeremy               M39 unattached                  
M40
  1      4 Aka-Basho, Wale           M40 unattached                  
  2      9 Alonzo, Daniel               M44 Carolinas Tr                
  3     26 Bagatelos, John              M43 Tri-Valley A                
  4    490 Kramer, Richard              M44 Tnt Internat                
  5    665 Ortiz, Luis                  M42 Tnt Internat                
  6    784 Sarsony, Chris               M44 Carolinas Tr                
 
Event 844  M45 Javelin 800G
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:45 PM
       USATF:  71.75m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     69 Bickel, David                M45 AZ Desert Th                
  2    169 Cleveland, Rick              M48 unattached                  
  3    261 Eichholtz, John              M45 unattached                  
  4    302 Gallero, Steve               M46 unattached                  
  5    404 Hill, Reggie                 M47 unattached                  
  6    475 Kielty, Craig                M48 unattached                  
  7    674 Parker, Raymond              M49 Greater Phil                
  8    725 Redmond, Stephen             M46 unattached                  
 
Event 845  M50 Javelin 700G
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 11:30 AM
       USATF:  70.71m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    276 Fina, Paul                   M52 unattached                  
  2    279 Fisher, Donald               M51 unattached                  
  3    341 Greene, Charles              M53 unattached                  
  4    351 Gruenbacher, Kurt            M51 unattached                  
  5    532 Llewellyn, Darren            M50 unattached                  
  6    619 Morris, Dennis               M54 unattached                  
  7    745 Roberts, Franklin            M52 unattached                  
  8    766 Russ, Jim                    M54 unattached                  
  9    799 Seach, Andrew                M50 Southwest Sp                
 10    985 Wilson, Rodney               M52 Over The Hil                
 
Event 846  M55 Javelin 700G
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 10:15 AM
       USATF:  66.11m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    227 Demetrio, Theodore           M55 unattached                  
  2    255 Easley, Ricky                M57 So Cal Track                
  3    352 *Gudzowsky, Terrry           M57 Canada                      
  4    593 Mcnelis, William             M59 unattached                  
  5    662 Opilo, Matthew               M55 unattached                  
  6    729 Reinhard, James              M57 unattached                  
  7    896 Swindlehurst, Gregg          M56 Carolinas Tr                
  8    955 Watson, Richard              M58 AZ Desert Th                
 
Event 847  M60 Javelin 600G
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 9:00 AM
       USATF:  58.25m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    215 Daniel, John                 M60 unattached                  
  2    299 Gagne, Buzz                  M63 Twilight Thr                
  3    311 Gerson, Jeffrey              M64 Over The Hil                
  4    354 Gustovich, George            M60 unattached                  
  5    393 Hearn, Edward                M62 East Coast H                
  6    583 McDonald, Harry              M63 unattached                  
  7    707 Powers, Bob                  M62 unattached                  
  8    792 Schuster, Neal               M63 unattached                  
  9    947 Waltermann, Stefan           M61 Carolinas Tr                
 
Event 848  M65 Javelin 600G
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 8:00 AM
       USATF:  57.67m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     29 Baker, Robert                M65 Houston Elit                
  2     86 Bolding, Ross                M65 unattached                  
  3    708 Powers, Herbert              M67 unattached                  
  4    733 Rice, Robert                 M65 unattached                  
  5    873 Stempel, Dennis              M67 unattached                  
 
Event 849  M70-79 Javelin 500G
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 10:00 AM
    70 USATF:  52.06m                                                          
    75 USATF:  40.70m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1    384 Harwood, Jerry               M72 So Cal Track                
  2    471 Kenney, James                M70 unattached                  
  3    697 Pliner, Terry                M73 So Cal Track                
  4    774 Sagedahl, Sherwood           M72 unattached                  
  5    938 Vergin, Roger                M73 Club Northwe                
M75
  1    273 Feick, Ray                   M79 Philadelphia                
  2    430 Jankovich, William           M77 unattached                  
  3    740 Righter, Richard             M79 unattached                  
  4    768 Russell, Malcolm             M75 unattached                  
 
Event 851  M80-99 Javelin 400G
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 12:30 PM
    80 USATF:  39.06m                                                          
    85 USATF:  26.16m                                                          
    90 USATF:  22.71m                                                          
    95 USATF:  20.80m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1    103 Bredenbeck, Rudolpf          M80 Over The Hil                
  2    267 Ezerins, Karlis              M84 unattached                  
  3    412 Horine, Larry                M80 unattached                  
  4    700 Pope, Bruce                  M80 unattached                  
M85
  1    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Atlanta Trac                
  2    840 Smith, Denver                M85 unattached                  
M90
  1    568 Maxwell, Ralph               M91 unattached                  
M95
  1    594 McPhie, Leland               M97 So Cal Track                
 
Event 368  W30-49 Weight Throw 20#
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 1:45 PM
    35 USATF:  10.60m                                                          
    40 USATF:  19.09m                                                          
    45 USATF:  17.88m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    282 Flynn, Jaime                 W33 Tnt Internat                
W35
  1    472 Kent, Dawn                   W37 Tnt Internat                
  2    636 Myers, Vandora               W35 Tnt Internat                
  3    876 Stephens, Jennifer           W39 Potomac Vall                
W40
  1    132 Butts, Linda                 W42 Tnt Internat                
  2    625 Mosley, Patricia             W44 Tnt Internat                
W45
  1    499 Lanier, Gina                 W46 Tnt Internat                
  2    750 Roemer, Christine            W46 Tnt Internat                
  3    788 Scanlon, Heather             W48 Philadelphia                
 
Event 369  W50-59 Weight Throw 16#
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 12:00 PM
    50 USATF:  18.10m                                                          
    55 USATF:  13.59m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W50
  1      6 Alegria, Tamara              W52 unattached                  
  2    258 Ecklund, Deborah             W51 Golden Stars                
  3    278 Finsrud, Carol               W54 Waterloo Tra                
  4    364 Hallen, Susan                W54 Midwest Mast                
  5    523 Lewis, Oneithea              W51 Shore Athlet                
W55
  1     58 Berg, Marion                 W59 unattached                  
  2    178 Cohn, Linda                  W58 SC Striders                 
  3    332 Grandison, Delores           W58 Tnt Internat                
  4    649 O'Brien, Sandra              W57 unattached                  
  5    761 Rowe, Linda                  W59 unattached                  
  6    884 Stratton, Joan               W59 unattached                  
  7    965 Welding, Ruth                W55 Midwest Mast                
  8    993 Woods, Lydia                 W58 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 370  W60-74 Weight Throw 12#
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 10:45 AM
    60 USATF:  16.24m                                                          
    65 USATF:  13.04m                                                          
    70 USATF:  12.53m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1    339 Green, Martha                W60 unattached                  
  2    380 Hartzler, Mary               W62 unattached                  
  3    536 LoPiccolo, Barbara           W63 Syracuse Cha                
  4    572 *McBlaine, Liz               W63 Canada                      
W65
  1    211 Cutler, Georgia              W68 Oregon Track                
  2    426 Jager, Kathy                 W68 So Cal Track                
  3    461 Katz, Roslyn                 W69 Golden Stars                
  4   1002 Wyatt, Cindy                 W67 unattached                  
W70
  1    101 Bradley, Janice              W73 unattached                  
  2    281 Flynn, Ann                   W72 Twilight Thr                
  3   1007 Young, Carol                 W71 Throw1deep C                
 
Event 371  W75-99 Weight Throw 4k
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 9:15 AM
    75 USATF:  10.50m                                                          
    80 USATF:   6.93m                                                          
    85 USATF:   5.91m                                                          
    90 USATF:   5.40m                                                          
    95 USATF:   5.58m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W75
  1    505 Lary, Audrey                 W77 Potomac Vall                
  2    753 Roman, Mary                  W75 Mass Velocit                
W95
  1    434 Jarvis, Betty                W96 Twilight Thr                
 
Event 870  M30-44 Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 12:00 PM
    35 USATF:  16.58m                                                          
    40 USATF:  15.15m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    703 Porter, John                 M33 Tnt Internat                
M35
  1    176 Cockerham, Christopher       M37 Carolinas Tr                
  2    366 Hampton, Arvil               M39 So Cal Track                
  3    501 Lanier, Kim                  M35 Tnt Internat                
  4    508 Lawson, Kunle                M39 unattached                  
  5    631 Murdock, Daniel              M37 Tnt Internat                
M40
  1    130 Butler, Keith                M44 unattached                  
  2    209 Curry, Mike                  M44 Golden State                
  3    460 Katalinas, John              M43 unattached                  
  4    665 Ortiz, Luis                  M42 Tnt Internat                
 
Event 872  M45 Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:00 AM
       USATF:  17.82m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     69 Bickel, David                M45 AZ Desert Th                
  2    454 Jones, Robert                M49 unattached                  
  3    730 Retzer, Greg                 M47 So Cal Track                
  4    912 Thompson, Glenn              M48 Long and Str                
  5    920 Toland, Patrick              M45 Shore Athlet                
 
Event 873  M50-59 Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 9:30 AM
    50 USATF:  24.24m                                                          
    55 USATF:  18.91m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M50
  1     17 Arello, Robert               M52 Twilight Thr                
  2     55 Benoit, Joseph               M53 Syracuse Cha                
  3    403 Higgins, Robert              M51 unattached                  
  4    799 Seach, Andrew                M50 Southwest Sp                
M55
  1    137 Bzibziak, Raymond            M57 unattached                  
  2    149 Cedrone, Bob                 M56 Twilight Thr                
  3    227 Demetrio, Theodore           M55 unattached                  
  4    259 Edmonston, John              M58 unattached                  
  5    622 Morse, Tim                   M55 Twilight Thr                
  6    892 Summers, Ronald              M58 unattached                  
  7    893 Sutton, Gary                 M57 Pony Express                
  8    955 Watson, Richard              M58 AZ Desert Th                
 
Event 875  M60-69 Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 8:00 AM
    60 USATF:  23.57m                                                          
    65 USATF:  20.18m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M60
  1    141 Cameron, Dennis              M62 Reno Tahoe A                
  2    225 Deeter, Bill                 M64 unattached                  
  3    260 Edwards, Tim                 M63 Colorado Mas                
  4    311 Gerson, Jeffrey              M64 Over The Hil                
  5    319 Goerge, Hilary               M63 Playmakers R                
  6    395 Hedendal, Bruce              M63 Florida Athl                
  7    775 Sager, Robert                M63 unattached                  
  8    792 Schuster, Neal               M63 unattached                  
M65
  1     74 Bitsko, Michael              M68 unattached                  
  2     88 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry         M65 Potomac Vall                
  3    139 Cahners, Robert              M69 Florida Athl                
  4    565 Mathews, George              M68 Seattle Mast                
 
Event 877  M70-79 Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 8:00 AM
    70 USATF:  20.82m                                                          
    75 USATF:  18.25m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1    151 *Chambers, Donald            M74 Australia                   
  2    384 Harwood, Jerry               M72 So Cal Track                
  3    401 Herron, Robin                M74 Colorado Mas                
  4    653 Oakey, Richard               M70 Tnt Internat                
  5    938 Vergin, Roger                M73 Club Northwe                
M75
  1    273 Feick, Ray                   M79 Philadelphia                
  2    331 Gramley, William             M75 Carolinas Tr                
  3    659 Olson, Leonard               M79 unattached                  
 
Event 879  M80-99 Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 10:00 AM
    80 USATF:  16.88m                                                          
    85 USATF:  11.89m                                                          
    90 USATF:   9.55m                                                          
    95 USATF:   7.56m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1    267 Ezerins, Karlis              M84 unattached                  
M85
  1    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Atlanta Trac                
  2    758 Roudebush, George            M86 Over The Hil                
M95
  1    594 McPhie, Leland               M97 So Cal Track                
 
Event 382  W35-79 Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    35 USATF:   3585                                                           
    40 USATF:   3529                                                           
    45 USATF:   4254                                                           
    50 USATF:   3876                                                           
    55 USATF:   4511                                                           
    60 USATF:   4635                                                           
    65 USATF:   4497                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1    472 Kent, Dawn                   W37 Tnt Internat                
W40
  1    874 Stephan, Lizanne             W44 Tnt Internat                
W45
  1    750 Roemer, Christine            W46 Tnt Internat                
  2    806 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl        W49 Bohemia Trac                
W50
  1    433 Jarjisian, Linda             W51 Tnt Internat                
  2    692 Phelps, Jo                   W52 Tnt Internat                
W55
  1    315 Glynn, Kay                   W58 unattached                  
  2    332 Grandison, Delores           W58 Tnt Internat                
  3    664 Orosz, Patsy                 W58 Over The Hil                
  4    978 Williams, Kimberly           W56 Mass Velocit                
  5    993 Woods, Lydia                 W58 Atlanta Trac                
  6   1013 Zukas, Donna                 W55 The Western                 
W60
  1    156 Childs, Ashley               W61 Riadha                      
  2    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Bohemia Trac                
W65
  1    143 Carter, Ann                  W69 Atlanta Trac                
W70
  1     90 *Bortignon, Christa          W74 Canada                      
  2    828 Simpson, Jane                W70 Golden West                 
W75
  1    599 Meiler, Florence             W77 Mass Velocit                
 
Event 881  M35-44 Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    35 USATF:   3577                                                           
    40 USATF:   3508                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M35
  1    408 Hogue, Andrew                M38 Central Park                
  2    631 Murdock, Daniel              M37 Tnt Internat                
  3    731 Reutter, Jason               M38 Carolinas Tr                
  4    855 Souza, Jeferson              M37 unattached                  
M40
  1      4 Aka-Basho, Wale           M40 unattached                  
  2     20 Ash, David                   M40 Tnt Internat                
  3     83 Bluethmann, Bill             M43 unattached                  
  4    114 Brown, Michael               M43 unattached                  
  5    241 Dolezilek, Shawn             M40 unattached                  
  6    271 Faulkner, Lee                M42 unattached                  
  7    777 Samiec, James                M44 Potomac Vall                
  8    784 Sarsony, Chris               M44 Carolinas Tr                
 
Event 882  M45 Pentathlon
===============================================================================
       USATF:   3724                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     38 Barry, Michael               M47 unattached                  
  2     44 Bates, Christopher           M47 unattached                  
  3    157 Chilton, Steven              M47 unattached                  
  4    162 Cistone, Richard             M45 unattached                  
  5    302 Gallero, Steve               M46 unattached                  
  6    388 Havill, Michael              M47 unattached                  
  7    404 Hill, Reggie                 M47 unattached                  
  8    587 McKenzie, John               M46 Potomac Vall                
  9    657 Ols, Joseph                  M47 unattached                  
 10    674 Parker, Raymond              M49 Greater Phil                
 11    833 Sloan, Kerry                 M48 A ning St                
 12    870 Steeves, Scott               M47 Mass Velocit                
 13    894 Sutton, James                M48 unattached                  
 14    975 Wilcox, Rod                  M45 Club Northwe                
 
Event 884  M50-59 Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    50 USATF:   3599                                                           
    55 USATF:   3687                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M50
  1     77 Bjorkman, Timothy            M54 unattached                  
  2     85 Boerio, Anthony              M50 The Western                 
  3    251 Dumas, Edward                M50 unattached                  
  4    417 Hughes, David                M51 Tnt Internat                
  5    432 Janusey, Michael             M53 unattached                  
  6    553 Makozy, Frank                M51 The Western                 
  7    745 Roberts, Franklin            M52 unattached                  
  8    763 Ruebel, Noel                 M54 unattached                  
  9    889 Sullivan, Michael            M50 unattached                  
M55
  1     62 Berndt, Michael              M57 unattached                  
  2    165 Clark, James                 M57 unattached                  
  3    227 Demetrio, Theodore           M55 unattached                  
  4    439 Jennings, Stephen            M56 unattached                  
  5    486 Kohls, David                 M55 unattached                  
  6    489 Kramer, Byron                M55 unattached                  
  7    603 Milan, Michael               M57 unattached                  
  8    896 Swindlehurst, Gregg          M56 Carolinas Tr                
  9    955 Watson, Richard              M58 AZ Desert Th                
 10   1005 Yargeau, Michael             M55 unattached                  
 
Event 886  M60-69 Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    60 USATF:   3795                                                           
    65 USATF:   3944                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M60
  1    215 Daniel, John                 M60 unattached                  
  2    216 Daniels, Michael             M62 Team Ohio Tr                
  3    483 Knott, David                 M63 unattached                  
  4    717 Ragon, Donald                M64 Over The Hil                
  5    742 Ripp, Marvin                 M61 Wisconsin Tr                
  6    792 Schuster, Neal               M63 unattached                  
  7    897 Taft, Thomas                 M63 Mass Velocit                
  8    947 Waltermann, Stefan           M61 Carolinas Tr                
M65
  1     29 Baker, Robert                M65 Houston Elit                
  2     86 Bolding, Ross                M65 unattached                  
  3    492 Kroodsma, Roger              M67 unattached                  
  4    708 Powers, Herbert              M67 unattached                  
  5    733 Rice, Robert                 M65 unattached                  
  6   1014 Zukas, Robert                M67 unattached                  
 
Event 888  M70-89 Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    70 USATF:   3660                                                           
    75 USATF:   3510                                                           
    80 USATF:   3471                                                           
    85 USATF:   2647                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1    151 *Chambers, Donald            M74 Australia                   
  2    174 Coats, Grover                M72 Over The Hil                
  3    697 Pliner, Terry                M73 So Cal Track                
  4    741 Rinaldo, Richard             M70 Colonial Roa                
  5    774 Sagedahl, Sherwood           M72 unattached                  
  6    832 Sloan, John                  M71 Over The Hil                
  7    938 Vergin, Roger                M73 Club Northwe                
M75
  1    252 Dunaye, Edward               M76 unattached                  
  2    430 Jankovich, William           M77 unattached                  
  3    514 Leggitt, James               M76 unattached                  
  4    530 Lipton, Marshall             M78 unattached                  
M80
  1    267 Ezerins, Karlis              M84 unattached                  
 
Event 191  W30-59 5000m Race Walk
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 9:30 AM
    35 USATF:  22:49.79                                                        
    40 USATF:  22:54.73                                                        
    45 USATF:  23:17.33                                                        
    50 USATF:  26:27.00                                                        
    55 USATF:  27:29.68                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    901 Taylor, Erin                 W33 Shore Athlet                
W35
  1    199 Cretella, Catherine          W35 Tnt Internat                
  2    558 Manns, DaBeth                W35 Tnt Internat                
W40
  1    328 Graff, Darla                 W43 World Class                 
W45
  1    270 Fassett, Susan               W48 Pegasus A.C.                
W50
  1    579 Mcconnell, Lynn              W54 unattached                  
W55
  1    230 DeNoon, Sandra               W56 Florida Athl                
  2    350 Grudzina-Glaser, Yvonne      W56 unattached                  
  3    802 Seely, Carol                 W56 unattached                  
  4    885 Stross, Karen                W57 Springbok Tr                
  5    922 Topham, Debbie               W58 Pegasus A.C.                
 
Event 193  W60-79 5000m Race Walk
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 8:00 AM
    60 USATF:  28:49.35                                                        
    65 USATF:  29:29.72                                                        
    70 USATF:  30:42.96                                                        
    75 USATF:  34:34.60                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1     19 Armbruster, Trent            W62 East Coast H                
  2    171 Clifford, Judith             W62 unattached                  
  3    307 Geer, Panseluta              W64 Shore Athlet                
  4    330 Graham, Donna                W61 World Class                 
  5    377 Harsh, Ann                   W61 South Florid                
  6    443 Johnson, Gayle               W62 unattached                  
  7    562 Martino, Marianne            W61 High Altitud                
  8    712 Prohaska, Joyce              W60 Over The Hil                
W65
  1     23 Backlund, Darlene            W65 So Cal Track                
  2    291 Frable, Kathleen             W65 So Cal Track                
  3    398 Hensley, Barbara             W67 Miami Valley                
  4    871 Steigerwalt, Jolene          W67 So Cal Track                
W70
  1    235 Dicker, Lois                 W71 Potomac Vall                
  2    407 Hodges-Hite, Joyce           W74 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 693  M40-64 5000m Race Walk
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 10:05 AM
    40 USATF:  21:29.31                                                        
    45 USATF:  21:27.00                                                        
    50 USATF:  22:02.30                                                        
    55 USATF:  23:29.51                                                        
    60 USATF:  24:11.90                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M40
  1    376 Harrison, Steve              M44 unattached                  
  2    720 Raj, Ravi Kanth              M40 unattached                  
M45
  1    534 Logan, Bruce                 M46 Park Racewal                
  2    657 Ols, Joseph                  M47 unattached                  
M50
  1    168 Clements, Damon              M54 unattached                  
  2    506 Lawrence, Donald             M51 Fleet Feet A                
  3    841 Smith, Don                   M54 unattached                  
  4    899 Talcott, Dave                M51 Shore Athlet                
M55
  1    338 Green, Mark                  M55 unattached                  
  2    357 Hackney, Tony                M55 Raleigh Walk                
  3    726 Reed, Bill                   M58 Pegasus A.C.                
  4    803 Seely, Michael               M58 unattached                  
M60
  1    655 Ogelsby, Walter              M64 Raleigh Walk                
  2    791 Schmid, Chris                M64 World Class                 
  3    837 Smith, Andrew                M61 Pegasus A.C.                
 
Event 695  M65-84 5000m Race Walk
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 8:45 AM
    65 USATF:  26:01.93                                                        
    70 USATF:  27:35.90                                                        
    75 USATF:  30:29.17                                                        
    80 USATF:  33:50.70                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M65
  1    248 Dubow, Joel                  M68 Atlanta Trac                
  2    292 Frable, Norman               M65 So Cal Track                
  3    435 Jasionowski, Leon            M66 Pegasus A.C.                
M70
  1     24 Backlund, John               M71 So Cal Track                
  2     60 *Bergson, Frank              M72 Shore Athlet                
  3    184 Contract, Sheldon            M72 Potomac Vall                
  4    413 Hosken, William              M74 Parkside Ath                
  5    781 Sanders, Marshall            M70 Pegasus A.C.                
  6    869 Steck, C Gary                M73 unattached                  
M75
  1    247 Dubois, Alfred               M79 Parkside Ath                
  2    340 Green, Max                   M79 Pegasus A.C.                
M80
  1    821 Shuter, Jack                 M81 Buckeye Stri                
  2    868 Starr, John                  M83 Philadelphia                
 
Event 437  W30-79 10000m Race Walk
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 8:00 AM
    35 USATF:  46:25.00                                                        
    40 USATF:  48:30.00                                                        
    45 USATF:  47:00.00                                                        
    50 USATF:  54:18.00                                                        
    55 USATF:  56:59.00                                                        
    60 USATF:  59:30.00                                                        
    65 USATF:   1:02.07                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    901 Taylor, Erin                 W33 Shore Athlet                
W35
  1    199 Cretella, Catherine          W35 Tnt Internat                
W40
  1    328 Graff, Darla                 W43 World Class                 
W45
  1    270 Fassett, Susan               W48 Pegasus A.C.                
W55
  1    230 DeNoon, Sandra               W56 Florida Athl                
  2    350 Grudzina-Glaser, Yvonne      W56 unattached                  
  3    802 Seely, Carol                 W56 unattached                  
  4    922 Topham, Debbie               W58 Pegasus A.C.                
W60
  1    171 Clifford, Judith             W62 unattached                  
  2    307 Geer, Panseluta              W64 Shore Athlet                
  3    330 Graham, Donna                W61 World Class                 
  4    377 Harsh, Ann                   W61 South Florid                
  5    443 Johnson, Gayle               W62 unattached                  
  6    562 Martino, Marianne            W61 High Altitud                
  7    570 Mayfield, Cathy              W60 Pegasus A.C.                
  8    712 Prohaska, Joyce              W60 Over The Hil                
W65
  1     23 Backlund, Darlene            W65 So Cal Track                
  2    291 Frable, Kathleen             W65 So Cal Track                
  3    398 Hensley, Barbara             W67 Miami Valley                
  4    871 Steigerwalt, Jolene          W67 So Cal Track                
W70
  1    235 Dicker, Lois                 W71 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 936  M30-94 10000m Race Walk
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 8:00 AM
    35 USATF:  42:00.00                                                        
    40 USATF:  42:44.00                                                        
    45 USATF:  45:00.00                                                        
    50 USATF:  45:00.00                                                        
    55 USATF:  49:28.00                                                        
    60 USATF:  50:05.00                                                        
    65 USATF:  54:04.00                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M35
  1    637 Nash, Omar                   M37 Miami Valley                
M45
  1    534 Logan, Bruce                 M46 Park Racewal                
  2    657 Ols, Joseph                  M47 unattached                  
  3    895 Swarts, David                M46 Pegasus A.C.                
M50
  1    168 Clements, Damon              M54 unattached                  
  2    506 Lawrence, Donald             M51 Fleet Feet A                
  3    841 Smith, Don                   M54 unattached                  
  4    899 Talcott, Dave                M51 Shore Athlet                
M55
  1    338 Green, Mark                  M55 unattached                  
  2    591 McMahon, Russell             M57 unattached                  
  3    688 Peters, Vincent              M57 Miami Valley                
  4    726 Reed, Bill                   M58 Pegasus A.C.                
M60
  1    222 De Witt, Mike                M60 Parkside Ath                
  2    655 Ogelsby, Walter              M64 Raleigh Walk                
  3    791 Schmid, Chris                M64 World Class                 
  4    837 Smith, Andrew                M61 Pegasus A.C.                
  5    943 Walker, Max                  M64 unattached                  
M65
  1    248 Dubow, Joel                  M68 Atlanta Trac                
  2    292 Frable, Norman               M65 So Cal Track                
  3    435 Jasionowski, Leon            M66 Pegasus A.C.                
M70
  1     24 Backlund, John               M71 So Cal Track                
  2     60 *Bergson, Frank              M72 Shore Athlet                
  3    184 Contract, Sheldon            M72 Potomac Vall                
  4    413 Hosken, William              M74 Parkside Ath                
  5    781 Sanders, Marshall            M70 Pegasus A.C.                
  6    869 Steck, C Gary                M73 unattached                  
M75
  1    247 Dubois, Alfred               M79 Parkside Ath                
  2    340 Green, Max                   M79 Pegasus A.C.                
M80
  1    821 Shuter, Jack                 M81 Buckeye Stri                
  2    868 Starr, John                  M83 Philadelphia                                     
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS