Join/Renew Now

Entry List

Entry List with Hometowns  l  Entry List with Club Affiliations

updated: July 25 (9:30 am ET)

  
Event 1  W30 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 12:34 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     63 Bernert, Brandi              W32 Denver, CO                  
  2    175 Coats, Joslyn                W33 Oakwood Village,            
  3    805 Seman, Kimberly              W31 Columbus, OH                
  4    826 Silas, LeTitia               W34 Jacksonville, FL            
 
Event 2  W35 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 12:26 PM
       USATF:  11.07                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    212 Cypress Turner, Jill         W39 Lancaster, PA               
  2    236 Dierauer, Isabelle           W38 Jamestown, OH               
  3    542 Lue, Jeanice                 W38 Brooklyn, NY                
  4    925 Touya, Kimberly              W35 Patchogue, NY               
 
Event 3  W40 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 12:18 PM
       USATF:  12.31                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     46 Battle, Tracey               W44 Silver Spring, M            
  2    244 Downing Hill, Tasha          W41 Fairburn, GA                
  3    470 Kennedy-Johnson, Daphne      W42 Richton Park, IL            
  4    626 Mulazim, Jamie               W44 Lyndhurst, OH               
  5    633 Murphy, Toccata              W41 Alexis, NC                  
  6    944 Walker, Melanie              W42 Lawndale, NC                
 
Event 4  W45 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 12:10 PM
       USATF:  12.10                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    144 Carty, Linda                 W45 Dallas, TX                  
  2    575 McCarthy, Sue                W48 South Portland,             
  3    701 Pope, Rhonda                 W49 Cleveland, OH               
  4    721 Rath, Terri                  W47 Ashburn, VA                 
  5    750 Roemer, Christine            W46 Summit, NJ                  
  6    980 Williams, Toya               W49 Camden, NJ                  
 
Event 5  W50 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 12:02 PM
       USATF:  12.50                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    433 Jarjisian, Linda             W51 Cochranville, PA            
  2    540 Loyd, Susan                  W53 Edina, MN                   
  3    581 McCoy, Belinda               W51 Cleveland, OH               
  4    620 Morris, Lori                 W50 Webberville, MI             
  5    692 Phelps, Jo                   W52 Chesapeake, VA              
  6    818 Shook, Kathleen              W50 Zionsville, IN              
  7    951 Ward, Penny                  W54 Lansing, MI                 
 
Event 6  W55 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 11:54 AM
       USATF:  13.30                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     97 Bowman, Jeanne               W58 Santa Ana, CA               
  2    178 Cohn, Linda                  W58 Northridge, CA              
  3    226 *Del Grande, Karla           W58 Scarborough                 
  4    315 Glynn, Kay                   W58 Hastings, IA                
  5    332 Grandison, Delores           W58 Townsend, DE                
  6    441 Johns-Rees, Gail             W56 Salem, NH                   
  7    978 Williams, Kimberly           W56 South Portland,             
  8    994 Woodward, Loretta            W57 Austell, GA                 
 
Event 7  W60 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 11:46 AM
       USATF:  13.91                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    361 Hale-hall, Marcella          W60 Kannapolis, NC              
  2    566 Matthews, Brenda             W62 Anaheim, CA                 
  3    596 Meade, Phyllis               W64 Endicott, NY                
  4    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Kihei, HI                   
  5    929 Truchelut, Joan              W61 Casselberry, FL             
 
Event 8  W65 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 11:38 AM
       USATF:  14.10                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     84 Bode, Gwen                   W68 Media, PA                   
  2    426 Jager, Kathy                 W68 Glendale, AZ                
  3    516 Leighton, Barbara            W66 Malvern, PA                 
  4    747 Robinson, Mary               W69 Gahanna, OH                 
  5    783 Sarnaik, Sharada             W65 Grosse Pointe Wo            
 
Event 9  W70-79 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 11:26 AM
    70 USATF:  14.76                                                           
    75 USATF:  16.26                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W70
  1     90 *Bortignon, Christa          W74 West Vancouver,             
  2    101 Bradley, Janice              W73 Battle Ground, W            
  3    658 Ols, Monica                  W72 Parma, OH                   
W75
  1    160 Chou, Fei-Mei                W76 Sunnyvale, CA               
  2    242 Donley, Christel             W76 Colorado Springs            
  3    456 Jordan, Barbara              W75 South Burlington            
  4    505 Lary, Audrey                 W77 Frederick, MD               
  5    753 Roman, Mary                  W75 Norwalk, CT                 
 
Event 10  W80-94 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 11:14 AM
    80 USATF:  18.76                                                           
    85 USATF:  23.82                                                           
    90 USATF:  31.53                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W80
  1    495 Kuehne, Magdalena            W80 Tujunga, CA                 
  2    661 Onodera-Leonard, Sumi        W83 Huntington Beach            
W85
  1    689 Peterson, Patricia           W85 Albany, NY                  
  2    934 Valien, Johnnye              W86 Los Angeles, CA             
 
Event 501  M30 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 1:05 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    204 Crowell, Matthew             M33 Downingtown, PA             
  2    327 Gosa, Jason                  M32 Wales, WI                   
  3    703 Porter, John                 M33 Wrightsville, PA            
  4    728 Reid, Hugh                   M32 Brooklyn, NY                
  5    736 Ricketts, Brian              M34 Kingsport, TN               
  6    737 Ricketts, Christopher        M34 Kingsport, TN               
  7    914 Thompson, La Roi             M32 Yeadon, PA                  
  8    931 Tutskey, Danny               M31 Naperville, IL              
  9    954 Watson, Leonidas             M31 Vista, CA                   
 
Event 502  M35 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 1:00 PM
       USATF:  10.3h                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     35 Barlow, Feldon               M39 New Stanton, PA             
  2    189 Cornileus, Mahasse           M38 Sandy Springs, G            
  3    275 Fields, Clinton              M39 Upper Darby, PA             
  4    488 Koot, Michael                M37 Washington, PA              
  5    641 Nelson, Etroy                M37 Abingdon, MD                
  6    822 Sickerson, Nate              M38 Ankeny, IA                  
  7    829 Sincere, Joseph              M36 Gretna, LA                  
  8    853 Sommars, Nathan              M35 Ventura, CA                 
  9   1004 Yang, TK                     M35 Arlington, VA               
 
Event 503  M40 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:55 PM
       USATF:  10.73                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      7 Ali, Mohamed                 M41 Ellicott City, M            
  2     10 *Ambrose, Blaise             M40 Toronto                     
  3    125 Burks, Anthony               M43 Stone Mountain,             
  4    187 Cormier, John                M43 Miami Beach, FL             
  5    241 Dolezilek, Shawn             M40 Topeka, KS                  
  6    245 Drummond, Don                M42 Lawrenceville, G            
  7    446 Johnson, Michael             M44 Atlanta, GA                 
  8    509 Lawton, Daniel               M43 Bloomsburg, PA              
  9    671 Padgett, Calvin              M42 Cherryville, NC             
 10    711 Prince, Eric                 M42 Dallas, TX                  
 11    787 Sawyer, Charles              M41 Phila, PA                   
 12    910 Thomas, Robert               M44 Indianapolis, IN            
 13    913 Thompson, Jared              M42 Decatur, IL                 
 14    956 Watson, William              M41 Maple Heights, O            
 15    972 Wichman, Scott               M40 Napoleon, OH                
 
Event 504  M45 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:50 PM
       USATF:  10.72                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    107 Brothers, Barry              M45 Marshall, MI                
  2    120 Buckle, Karl                 M46 Jamaica, NY                 
  3    123 Bullock, DeVal               M45 Ft Washington, M            
  4    265 Ellis, Kevin                 M48 Oconomowoc, WI              
  5    287 Foster, Robert               M49 Mission Viejo, C            
  6    442 Johnson, Chip                M48 Bedford Hts, OH             
  7    627 Mulazim, Khalid              M45 Cleveland, OH               
  8    715 Questelle, Bryan             M45 Harrisburg, IL              
  9    851 Snyder, Ronnie               M46 Sarasota, FL                
 10    863 Spurgeon, Kenneth            M47 Andover, KS                 
 11    948 Walters, Meirwyn             M47 South Hamilton,             
 12    949 Walters, Robert              M47 Painesville, OH             
 13    990 Winder, Leon                 M46 Lindenwold, NJ              
 
Event 505  M50 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:45 PM
       USATF:  10.95                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     77 Bjorkman, Timothy            M54 Canistota, SD               
  2    131 Butler, Lovell               M51 Wernersville, PA            
  3    147 Catalano, Jon                M54 Mayfield Hts, OH            
  4    172 Clinkscale, David            M50 Chagrin Falls, O            
  5    214 Dalman, Conrad               M53 Lansing, NY                 
  6    218 Davis, Craig                 M54 Coral Springs, F            
  7    239 DiSalvo, Tony                M51 Williamsport, PA            
  8    256 Eaton, Kenneth               M52 Atlanta, GA                 
  9    277 Finley, Lawrence             M53 Zanesville, OH              
 10    289 Fox, Jim                     M51 Denville, NJ                
 11    799 Seach, Andrew                M50 Lafayette, LA               
 12    889 Sullivan, Michael            M50 Gilbert, AZ                 
 13    959 Webb, Sam                    M53 Circleville, OH             
 14    985 Wilson, Rodney               M52 Lansing, MI                 
 
Event 506  M55 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:40 PM
       USATF:  11.44                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     93 Bowen, Robert                M59 Bardonia, NY                
  2    219 Davis, Mark                  M55 Pasadena, CA                
  3    220 Davis, Richard               M55 East Canton, OH             
  4    227 Demetrio, Theodore           M55 Olympia, WA                 
  5    457 Jordan, Mark                 M55 Bowie, MD                   
  6    515 Leigh, Gary                  M56 Kennett Square,             
  7    630 Munn, Malcolm                M55 Maryland Hts, MO            
  8    738 Riddle, Richard              M59 Pantego, TX                 
  9    800 Searles, Anthony             M57 Charlotte, NC               
 10    801 Sebree, Clarence             M57 Indianapolis, IN            
 11    819 Shufelt, Michael             M56 Lake Dallas, TX             
 12    831 Sklar, Howard                M55 Shreveport, LA              
 13    845 Smith, Tom                   M57 Fort Wayne, IN              
 14    896 Swindlehurst, Gregg          M56 Charlotte, NC               
 15    919 Tinsman, Thomas              M58 Strongstown, PA             
 
Event 507  M60 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:32 PM
       USATF:  11.8h                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      8 Allie, Charles               M63 Pittsburgh, PA              
  2     98 Bowne, George                M60 Columbus, OH                
  3    193 Covey, Bruce                 M64 South Haven, MI             
  4    217 Davis, Clyde                 M62 West Mifflin, PA            
  5    234 DeVore, Paul                 M60 Mansfield, OH               
  6    297 Frontino, James              M61 Brookville, PA              
  7    371 Hardison, John               M62 Hertford, NC                
  8    385 Hathcock, Lloyd              M64 Dayton, OH                  
  9    482 Klostergaard, Jim            M62 Kingwood, TX                
 10    487 *Kokko, Jarmo                M60 Huntsville, Ont             
 11    529 Linner, Bernie               M62 Belle Vernon, PA            
 12    611 *Mintz, Bruce                M64 Edmonton                    
 13    614 Moore, Terry                 M62 Lancaster, SC               
 14    780 Sanders, Leo                 M60 San Diego, CA               
 15    844 Smith, Kenrick               M61 St. Albans Queen            
 16    859 Spencer, Douglas             M64 Warren, AR                  
 17    906 Tharpe, Bill                 M62 Tallahassee, FL             
 18    935 Vancleave, Paul              M62 Bloomington, IN             
 19    936 Vash, James                  M60 Mechanicsburg, P            
 20    986 Wilson, Thaddeus             M60 Oxnard, CA                  
 21    998 Worthington, Freddy          M60 Springboro, OH              
 22   1011 Zlobicki, Zbigy              M61 West Bloomfield,            
 
Event 508  M65 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:26 PM
       USATF:  12.37                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     68 Biacofsky, John              M66 Willoughby, OH              
  2    128 Burns, Michael               M68 Milan, MN                   
  3    133 Butts, Tim                   M68 Ferndale, MI                
  4    202 *Crombe, Peter               M66 Dee Why                     
  5    254 Durante, Daniel              M67 Gainesville, VA             
  6    308 Geertgens, Douglas           M68 Cooperstown, NY             
  7    362 Hall, Samuel                 M66 Kannapolis, NC              
  8    411 Horick, Jeffrey              M65 Carlisle, PA                
  9    447 Johnson, Ron                 M65 Jamaica, NY                 
 10    693 Pierce, Roger                M66 Essex, MA                   
 11    708 Powers, Herbert              M67 Katy, TX                    
 12    722 Ray, Clarence                M66 Detroit, MI                 
 13    744 Robbins, Stephen             M68 Cleveland Height            
 14    779 Sanders, John                M65 Lakewood, OH                
 15    814 Sherry, Dale                 M68 Amherst, OH                 
 16    849 Snook, James                 M68 Overland Park, K            
 17    850 Snyder, Gary                 M67 Boston, MA                  
 
Event 509  M70 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:20 PM
       USATF:  12.77                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     41 Bartholomew, Charles         M71 Mercer, PA                  
  2     75 Bittner, William             M74 Pipersville, PA             
  3     96 Bowles, Steven               M71 Springfield, IL             
  4    136 Byrd, Jerry                  M70 Warsaw, IN                  
  5    151 *Chambers, Donald            M74 Rutherglen                  
  6    518 Lekan, Dennis                M70 Bay Village, OH             
  7    524 Lida, Robert                 M74 Wichita, KS                 
  8    621 *Morris, Mike                M71 Montreal                    
  9    774 Sagedahl, Sherwood           M72 Fairmont, MN                
 10    877 *Stern, David                M71 Toronto                     
 11    964 Weiss, Leonard               M71 Lakewood, OH                
 
Event 510  M75 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:17 PM
       USATF:  13.72                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    198 Cozens, Robert               M75 Houston, TX                 
  2    336 Gray, Ronald                 M78 Aspen, CO                   
  3    430 Jankovich, William           M77 Racine, WI                  
  4    514 Leggitt, James               M76 Levelland, TX               
  5    823 Siegel, Dan                  M76 Providence, RI              
  6    880 Stone, Glen                  M77 McAlester, OK               
  7    952 Ware, James                  M76 Indianapolis, IN            
  8    966 Whilden, Robert              M76 Houston, TX                 
  9    979 Williams, Paul               M76 Richmond Hts, OH            
 
Event 511  M80 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 11:22 AM
       USATF:  14.35                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    197 Cox, Edward                  M83 Binghamton, NY              
  2    337 Greco, Lawrence              M82 Hendersonville,             
  3    344 Greenwald, Jack              M83 Seville, OH                 
  4    852 Soller, Richard              M84 North Bend, OH              
  5    881 Stookey, James               M81 Dickerson, MD               
  6    915 *Thompson, William           M81 Hamilton                    
 
Event 512  M85 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 11:18 AM
       USATF:  16.22                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     94 Bower, Ray                   M87 Pittsburgh, PA              
  2    677 Patsalis, Tom                M89 Alhambra, CA                
  3    743 Riser, George                M87 Lyndhurst, OH               
  4    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Conyers, GA                 
  5    840 Smith, Denver                M85 Louisville, OH              
 
Event 513  M90-99 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 11:10 AM
    90 USATF:  17.83                                                           
    95 USATF:  37.16                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M90
  1    557 Manno, Jim                   M90 Oradell, NJ                 
  2    568 Maxwell, Ralph               M91 Alamo, TX                   
  3   1015 Means, John                  M91 Richmond Hts, OH            
M95
  1    594 McPhie, Leland               M97 San Diego, CA               
 
Event 21  W30-39 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 12:30 PM
    35 USATF:  22.47                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1     63 Bernert, Brandi              W32 Denver, CO                  
  2    175 Coats, Joslyn                W33 Oakwood Village,            
W35
  1    236 Dierauer, Isabelle           W38 Jamestown, OH               
  2    542 Lue, Jeanice                 W38 Brooklyn, NY                
  3    723 Readinger, Danelle           W35 Terre Haute, IN             
  4    925 Touya, Kimberly              W35 Patchogue, NY               
 
Event 23  W40 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 12:23 PM
       USATF:  24.84                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    244 Downing Hill, Tasha          W41 Fairburn, GA                
  2    375 Harris, Sonita               W43 South Lyon, MI              
  3    458 Juarez, Vanessa              W41 Buena Park, CA              
  4    626 Mulazim, Jamie               W44 Lyndhurst, OH               
  5    633 Murphy, Toccata              W41 Alexis, NC                  
  6    759 Roux, Maryline               W44 Davidson, NC                
  7    944 Walker, Melanie              W42 Lawndale, NC                
 
Event 24  W45 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 12:16 PM
       USATF:  25.33                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    575 McCarthy, Sue                W48 South Portland,             
  2    721 Rath, Terri                  W47 Ashburn, VA                 
  3    750 Roemer, Christine            W46 Summit, NJ                  
  4    980 Williams, Toya               W49 Camden, NJ                  
 
Event 25  W50 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 2:50 PM
       USATF:  25.72                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    153 Chaplin, Lesley              W53 McDonough, GA               
  2    294 French, Marie                W53 Chatfield, MN               
  3    386 Haubrich, Kathy              W51 Shakopee, MN                
  4    433 Jarjisian, Linda             W51 Cochranville, PA            
  5    540 Loyd, Susan                  W53 Edina, MN                   
  6    581 McCoy, Belinda               W51 Cleveland, OH               
  7    620 Morris, Lori                 W50 Webberville, MI             
  8    692 Phelps, Jo                   W52 Chesapeake, VA              
  9    818 Shook, Kathleen              W50 Zionsville, IN              
 
Event 26  W55 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 12:04 PM
       USATF:  27.78                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     97 Bowman, Jeanne               W58 Santa Ana, CA               
  2    226 *Del Grande, Karla           W58 Scarborough                 
  3    315 Glynn, Kay                   W58 Hastings, IA                
  4    332 Grandison, Delores           W58 Townsend, DE                
  5    441 Johns-Rees, Gail             W56 Salem, NH                   
  6    664 Orosz, Patsy                 W58 Mentor, OH                  
  7    978 Williams, Kimberly           W56 South Portland,             
  8    994 Woodward, Loretta            W57 Austell, GA                 
 
Event 27  W60 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:58 AM
       USATF:  28.54                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    361 Hale-hall, Marcella          W60 Kannapolis, NC              
  2    566 Matthews, Brenda             W62 Anaheim, CA                 
  3    596 Meade, Phyllis               W64 Endicott, NY                
  4    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Kihei, HI                   
  5    929 Truchelut, Joan              W61 Casselberry, FL             
 
Event 28  W65 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:52 AM
       USATF:  29.37                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     84 Bode, Gwen                   W68 Media, PA                   
  2    143 Carter, Ann                  W69 Aiken, SC                   
  3    398 Hensley, Barbara             W67 Medway, OH                  
  4    426 Jager, Kathy                 W68 Glendale, AZ                
  5    516 Leighton, Barbara            W66 Malvern, PA                 
  6    747 Robinson, Mary               W69 Gahanna, OH                 
  7    783 Sarnaik, Sharada             W65 Grosse Pointe Wo            
 
Event 29  W70-79 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:43 AM
    70 USATF:  32.35                                                           
    75 USATF:  35.26                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W70
  1     90 *Bortignon, Christa          W74 West Vancouver,             
  2    101 Bradley, Janice              W73 Battle Ground, W            
  3    828 Simpson, Jane                W70 Wayne, NJ                   
W75
  1    160 Chou, Fei-Mei                W76 Sunnyvale, CA               
  2    456 Jordan, Barbara              W75 South Burlington            
  3    505 Lary, Audrey                 W77 Frederick, MD               
 
Event 30  W80-94 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:35 AM
    80 USATF:    41.11                                                         
    85 USATF:  1:00.31                                                         
    90 USATF:  1:10.99                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W80
  1    495 Kuehne, Magdalena            W80 Tujunga, CA                 
  2    661 Onodera-Leonard, Sumi        W83 Huntington Beach            
W85
  1    689 Peterson, Patricia           W85 Albany, NY                  
 
Event 521  M30 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 3:40 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    152 Chambers, Keith              M32 Laguna Hills, CA            
  2    204 Crowell, Matthew             M33 Downingtown, PA             
  3    327 Gosa, Jason                  M32 Wales, WI                   
  4    473 Kibrick, Sean                M33 Bufffalo, NY                
  5    728 Reid, Hugh                   M32 Brooklyn, NY                
  6    736 Ricketts, Brian              M34 Kingsport, TN               
  7    737 Ricketts, Christopher        M34 Kingsport, TN               
  8    914 Thompson, La Roi             M32 Yeadon, PA                  
  9    954 Watson, Leonidas             M31 Vista, CA                   
 
Event 522  M35 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 3:30 PM
       USATF:  20.8h                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     35 Barlow, Feldon               M39 New Stanton, PA             
  2    355 Haack, Peter                 M37 La Crescent, MN             
  3    488 Koot, Michael                M37 Washington, PA              
  4    631 Murdock, Daniel              M37 Brookville, PA              
  5    641 Nelson, Etroy                M37 Abingdon, MD                
  6    668 Owens, Earl                  M37 Winterville, NC             
  7    822 Sickerson, Nate              M38 Ankeny, IA                  
  8    829 Sincere, Joseph              M36 Gretna, LA                  
  9    853 Sommars, Nathan              M35 Ventura, CA                 
 10   1004 Yang, TK                     M35 Arlington, VA               
 
Event 523  M40 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 3:20 PM
       USATF:  21.86                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      7 Ali, Mohamed                 M41 Ellicott City, M            
  2     10 *Ambrose, Blaise             M40 Toronto                     
  3    125 Burks, Anthony               M43 Stone Mountain,             
  4    187 Cormier, John                M43 Miami Beach, FL             
  5    241 Dolezilek, Shawn             M40 Topeka, KS                  
  6    304 Garratt, John                M44 Santa Monica, CA            
  7    509 Lawton, Daniel               M43 Bloomsburg, PA              
  8    671 Padgett, Calvin              M42 Cherryville, NC             
  9    711 Prince, Eric                 M42 Dallas, TX                  
 10    787 Sawyer, Charles              M41 Phila, PA                   
 11    910 Thomas, Robert               M44 Indianapolis, IN            
 12    913 Thompson, Jared              M42 Decatur, IL                 
 13    956 Watson, William              M41 Maple Heights, O            
 
Event 524  M45 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 3:10 PM
       USATF:  21.80                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     81 Blanchard, Brett             M48 Pawlet, VT                  
  2    107 Brothers, Barry              M45 Marshall, MI                
  3    115 Brown, Paul                  M48 Lawrenceville, G            
  4    265 Ellis, Kevin                 M48 Oconomowoc, WI              
  5    287 Foster, Robert               M49 Mission Viejo, C            
  6    404 Hill, Reggie                 M47 Montgomery, AL              
  7    438 Jefferson, Louis             M47 San Diego, CA               
  8    539 Lowery, Maurice              M45 Charlotte, NC               
  9    552 Makino, Shigeki              M45 Weston, MA                  
 10    574 McCarthy, John               M46 Yorktown Hts, NY            
 11    627 Mulazim, Khalid              M45 Cleveland, OH               
 12    715 Questelle, Bryan             M45 Harrisburg, IL              
 13    851 Snyder, Ronnie               M46 Sarasota, FL                
 14    863 Spurgeon, Kenneth            M47 Andover, KS                 
 15    878 Stewart, Daniel              M48 Fall Church, VA             
 16    990 Winder, Leon                 M46 Lindenwold, NJ              
 
Event 525  M50 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 2:55 PM
       USATF:  22.53                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    147 Catalano, Jon                M54 Mayfield Hts, OH            
  2    158 Chinn, James                 M52 Del Mar, CA                 
  3    172 Clinkscale, David            M50 Chagrin Falls, O            
  4    218 Davis, Craig                 M54 Coral Springs, F            
  5    233 Detscher, Patrick            M53 Tallahassee, FL             
  6    239 DiSalvo, Tony                M51 Williamsport, PA            
  7    277 Finley, Lawrence             M53 Zanesville, OH              
  8    289 Fox, Jim                     M51 Denville, NJ                
  9    290 Fox, Mark                    M50 Cincinnati, OH              
 10    300 Gallagher, John              M54 Cumming, GA                 
 11    333 Granowski, Scott             M50 Dallas, TX                  
 12    428 James, Bennie                M54 Honeoye Falls, N            
 13    628 Mulhollan, Toney             M52 Spring, TX                  
 14    795 Schwieterman, Joe            M52 Flossmoor, IL               
 15    799 Seach, Andrew                M50 Lafayette, LA               
 16    889 Sullivan, Michael            M50 Gilbert, AZ                 
 17    981 Williams, Tyrone             M52 Southfield, MI              
 18   1006 Yelverton, William           M51 Murfreesboro, TN            
 
Event 526  M55 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 2:40 PM
       USATF:  23.36                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     93 Bowen, Robert                M59 Bardonia, NY                
  2    192 Cottrell, Stephen            M59 Landenberg, PA              
  3    219 Davis, Mark                  M55 Pasadena, CA                
  4    220 Davis, Richard               M55 East Canton, OH             
  5    227 Demetrio, Theodore           M55 Olympia, WA                 
  6    391 Hawkins, Walter              M56 Maple Heights, O            
  7    515 Leigh, Gary                  M56 Kennett Square,             
  8    738 Riddle, Richard              M59 Pantego, TX                 
  9    800 Searles, Anthony             M57 Charlotte, NC               
 10    801 Sebree, Clarence             M57 Indianapolis, IN            
 11    819 Shufelt, Michael             M56 Lake Dallas, TX             
 12    831 Sklar, Howard                M55 Shreveport, LA              
 13    845 Smith, Tom                   M57 Fort Wayne, IN              
 14    896 Swindlehurst, Gregg          M56 Charlotte, NC               
 15    898 Taft, Tucker                 M58 Lexington, MA               
 16    919 Tinsman, Thomas              M58 Strongstown, PA             
 
Event 527  M60 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 2:20 PM
       USATF:  24.37                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      3 Aiken, John                  M62 Monroeville, PA             
  2      8 Allie, Charles               M63 Pittsburgh, PA              
  3     98 Bowne, George                M60 Columbus, OH                
  4    118 Bryant, NZ                   M61 Orchard Lake, MI            
  5    193 Covey, Bruce                 M64 South Haven, MI             
  6    217 Davis, Clyde                 M62 West Mifflin, PA            
  7    297 Frontino, James              M61 Brookville, PA              
  8    371 Hardison, John               M62 Hertford, NC                
  9    385 Hathcock, Lloyd              M64 Dayton, OH                  
 10    431 Janson, David                M60 Cincinnati, OH              
 11    466 Kelly, Dan                   M63 Ivins, UT                   
 12    487 *Kokko, Jarmo                M60 Huntsville, Ont             
 13    529 Linner, Bernie               M62 Belle Vernon, PA            
 14    611 *Mintz, Bruce                M64 Edmonton                    
 15    614 Moore, Terry                 M62 Lancaster, SC               
 16    635 Myers, Robert                M62 Westlake, OH                
 17    780 Sanders, Leo                 M60 San Diego, CA               
 18    844 Smith, Kenrick               M61 St. Albans Queen            
 19    859 Spencer, Douglas             M64 Warren, AR                  
 20    906 Tharpe, Bill                 M62 Tallahassee, FL             
 21    935 Vancleave, Paul              M62 Bloomington, IN             
 22    936 Vash, James                  M60 Mechanicsburg, P            
 23    998 Worthington, Freddy          M60 Springboro, OH              
 24   1011 Zlobicki, Zbigy              M61 West Bloomfield,            
 
Event 528  M65 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 2:10 PM
       USATF:  25.20                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     68 Biacofsky, John              M66 Willoughby, OH              
  2     87 Bonham, Frank                M68 Gladwin, MI                 
  3    133 Butts, Tim                   M68 Ferndale, MI                
  4    202 *Crombe, Peter               M66 Dee Why                     
  5    254 Durante, Daniel              M67 Gainesville, VA             
  6    308 Geertgens, Douglas           M68 Cooperstown, NY             
  7    362 Hall, Samuel                 M66 Kannapolis, NC              
  8    411 Horick, Jeffrey              M65 Carlisle, PA                
  9    415 Huff, Allen                  M66 Dayton, OH                  
 10    447 Johnson, Ron                 M65 Jamaica, NY                 
 11    450 Johnston, Joe                M67 Apopka, FL                  
 12    452 Jones, Eric                  M68 Solana Beach, CA            
 13    525 Lieberman, Hal               M68 Brooklyn, NY                
 14    693 Pierce, Roger                M66 Essex, MA                   
 15    708 Powers, Herbert              M67 Katy, TX                    
 16    722 Ray, Clarence                M66 Detroit, MI                 
 17    744 Robbins, Stephen             M68 Cleveland Height            
 18    779 Sanders, John                M65 Lakewood, OH                
 19    812 Shenk, John                  M68 Sarasota, FL                
 20    814 Sherry, Dale                 M68 Amherst, OH                 
 21    849 Snook, James                 M68 Overland Park, K            
 22    850 Snyder, Gary                 M67 Boston, MA                  
 
Event 529  M70 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 2:00 PM
       USATF:  26.80                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     41 Bartholomew, Charles         M71 Mercer, PA                  
  2     96 Bowles, Steven               M71 Springfield, IL             
  3    136 Byrd, Jerry                  M70 Warsaw, IN                  
  4    151 *Chambers, Donald            M74 Rutherglen                  
  5    384 Harwood, Jerry               M72 Oxnard, CA                  
  6    445 Johnson, J Thomas            M70 Dayton, OH                  
  7    524 Lida, Robert                 M74 Wichita, KS                 
  8    621 *Morris, Mike                M71 Montreal                    
  9    877 *Stern, David                M71 Toronto                     
 10    964 Weiss, Leonard               M71 Lakewood, OH                
 
Event 530  M75 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:46 AM
       USATF:  28.14                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    198 Cozens, Robert               M75 Houston, TX                 
  2    336 Gray, Ronald                 M78 Aspen, CO                   
  3    514 Leggitt, James               M76 Levelland, TX               
  4    823 Siegel, Dan                  M76 Providence, RI              
  5    880 Stone, Glen                  M77 McAlester, OK               
  6    952 Ware, James                  M76 Indianapolis, IN            
 
Event 531  M80 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:40 AM
       USATF:  30.89                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    197 Cox, Edward                  M83 Binghamton, NY              
  2    272 *Fee, Earl                   M82 Mississauga                 
  3    337 Greco, Lawrence              M82 Hendersonville,             
  4    344 Greenwald, Jack              M83 Seville, OH                 
  5    852 Soller, Richard              M84 North Bend, OH              
  6    915 *Thompson, William           M81 Hamilton                    
 
Event 532  M85-99 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:30 AM
    85 USATF:    34.41                                                         
    90 USATF:    41.20                                                         
    95 USATF:  1:02.28                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M85
  1     94 Bower, Ray                   M87 Pittsburgh, PA              
  2    677 Patsalis, Tom                M89 Alhambra, CA                
  3    743 Riser, George                M87 Lyndhurst, OH               
  4    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Conyers, GA                 
M90
  1    557 Manno, Jim                   M90 Oradell, NJ                 
  2    568 Maxwell, Ralph               M91 Alamo, TX                   
  3   1015 Means, John                  M91 Richmond Hts, OH            
 
Event 42  W30-39 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 2:21 PM
    35 USATF:  55.35                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    732 Reutter, Sarah               W31 Greensboro, NC              
  2    826 Silas, LeTitia               W34 Jacksonville, FL            
W35
  1    522 Lewis, Janet                 W39 Bensalem, PA                
  2    542 Lue, Jeanice                 W38 Brooklyn, NY                
  3    558 Manns, DaBeth                W35 Washington, DC              
  4    723 Readinger, Danelle           W35 Terre Haute, IN             
  5    945 Walles, Maurelhena           W37 Brooklyn, NY                
 
Event 43  W40 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 2:13 PM
       USATF:  56.98                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    458 Juarez, Vanessa              W41 Buena Park, CA              
  2    759 Roux, Maryline               W44 Davidson, NC                
  3    770 Ryan, Lisa                   W41 Sioux City, IA              
 
Event 44  W45 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 2:09 PM
       USATF:  56.82                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    462 Kazebee, Kris                W45 Charlotte, NC               
  2    575 McCarthy, Sue                W48 South Portland,             
  3    699 Pomeroy, Diane               W45 Pittsfield, MA              
  4    923 Toro, Wanda                  W48 Lompoc, CA                  
  5    976 Wilkes, Chrisann             W47 Norcross, GA                
  6    987 Wilton, Lane                 W45 Oak Ridge, NC               
 
Event 45  W50 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 1:57 PM
       USATF:  1:01.89                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    153 Chaplin, Lesley              W53 McDonough, GA               
  2    294 French, Marie                W53 Chatfield, MN               
  3    386 Haubrich, Kathy              W51 Shakopee, MN                
  4    537 Lowell, Debra                W51 Ellsworth, IL               
  5    581 McCoy, Belinda               W51 Cleveland, OH               
  6    818 Shook, Kathleen              W50 Zionsville, IN              
 
Event 46  W55 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 1:49 PM
       USATF:  1:05.29                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     97 Bowman, Jeanne               W58 Santa Ana, CA               
  2    226 *Del Grande, Karla           W58 Scarborough                 
  3    314 Glassman, Wendi              W55 Elizabeth, NJ               
  4    332 Grandison, Delores           W58 Townsend, DE                
  5    441 Johns-Rees, Gail             W56 Salem, NH                   
  6    605 Miller, Jill                 W55 Elizabeth, CO               
  7    670 Ozell, Terry                 W58 Atlanta, GA                 
  8    994 Woodward, Loretta            W57 Austell, GA                 
 
Event 47  W60 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 1:41 PM
       USATF:  1:06.69                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    361 Hale-hall, Marcella          W60 Kannapolis, NC              
  2    380 Hartzler, Mary               W62 Gahanna, OH                 
  3    872 Steinbach, Coreen            W60 Pompey, NY                  
  4    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Kihei, HI                   
 
Event 48  W65 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 1:33 PM
       USATF:  1:11.45                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     23 Backlund, Darlene            W65 Redmond, OR                 
  2    291 Frable, Kathleen             W65 Ivins, UT                   
  3    398 Hensley, Barbara             W67 Medway, OH                  
  4    516 Leighton, Barbara            W66 Malvern, PA                 
  5    747 Robinson, Mary               W69 Gahanna, OH                 
  6    871 Steigerwalt, Jolene          W67 San Diego, CA               
 
Event 49  W70-94 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 1:20 PM
    70 USATF:  1:17.92                                                         
    75 USATF:  1:25.40                                                         
    80 USATF:  1:40.45                                                         
    85 USATF:  2:14.85                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W70
  1     90 *Bortignon, Christa          W74 West Vancouver,             
  2    828 Simpson, Jane                W70 Wayne, NJ                   
W75
  1    160 Chou, Fei-Mei                W76 Sunnyvale, CA               
  2    505 Lary, Audrey                 W77 Frederick, MD               
W80
  1    661 Onodera-Leonard, Sumi        W83 Huntington Beach            
W85
  1    689 Peterson, Patricia           W85 Albany, NY                  
 
Event 541  M30 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 2:29 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    152 Chambers, Keith              M32 Laguna Hills, CA            
  2    204 Crowell, Matthew             M33 Downingtown, PA             
  3    327 Gosa, Jason                  M32 Wales, WI                   
  4    345 Griffin, Napoleon            M31 Dallas, TX                  
  5    728 Reid, Hugh                   M32 Brooklyn, NY                
  6    914 Thompson, La Roi             M32 Yeadon, PA                  
 
Event 542  M35 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 2:25 PM
       USATF:  46.38                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     35 Barlow, Feldon               M39 New Stanton, PA             
  2    275 Fields, Clinton              M39 Upper Darby, PA             
  3    355 Haack, Peter                 M37 La Crescent, MN             
  4    408 Hogue, Andrew                M38 Bronxville, NY              
  5    425 Jackson, Michael             M38 Red Lion, PA                
  6    502 Lanier, Kyle                 M38 Lincoln Universi            
  7    668 Owens, Earl                  M37 Winterville, NC             
  8    731 Reutter, Jason               M38 Greensboro, NC              
 
Event 543  M40 400m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 2:30 PM
       USATF:  48.44                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      7 Ali, Mohamed                 M41 Ellicott City, M            
  2     10 *Ambrose, Blaise             M40 Toronto                     
  3    110 Brown, Dave                  M41 Bensalem, PA                
  4    125 Burks, Anthony               M43 Stone Mountain,             
  5    127 Burmeister, Jay              M41 Bloomfield Hills            
  6    187 Cormier, John                M43 Miami Beach, FL             
  7    231 DeSio, Blair                 M40 Arlington, VA               
  8    271 Faulkner, Lee                M42 Marion, AR                  
  9    304 Garratt, John                M44 Santa Monica, CA            
 10    353 Gustafson, John              M43 West Henrietta,             
 11    671 Padgett, Calvin              M42 Cherryville, NC             
 12    711 Prince, Eric                 M42 Dallas, TX                  
 13    787 Sawyer, Charles              M41 Phila, PA                   
 14    794 Schwartz, Robert             M42 Abington, PA                
 15    910 Thomas, Robert               M44 Indianapolis, IN            
 16    999 Wright, Phillip              M41 Columbus, OH                
 
Event 544  M45 400m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 2:15 PM
       USATF:  50.20                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    115 Brown, Paul                  M48 Lawrenceville, G            
  2    342 Greene, Craig                M46 Manassas, VA                
  3    539 Lowery, Maurice              M45 Charlotte, NC               
  4    552 Makino, Shigeki              M45 Weston, MA                  
  5    574 McCarthy, John               M46 Yorktown Hts, NY            
  6    595 McSpadden, Bill              M45 Kingsport, TN               
  7    627 Mulazim, Khalid              M45 Cleveland, OH               
  8    675 Parks, Terry                 M47 Foster City, CA             
  9    948 Walters, Meirwyn             M47 South Hamilton,             
 10    990 Winder, Leon                 M46 Lindenwold, NJ              
 
Event 545  M50 400m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 2:00 PM
       USATF:  51.39                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     50 Beck, Matthew                M54 Dayton, OH                  
  2    158 Chinn, James                 M52 Del Mar, CA                 
  3    218 Davis, Craig                 M54 Coral Springs, F            
  4    233 Detscher, Patrick            M53 Tallahassee, FL             
  5    277 Finley, Lawrence             M53 Zanesville, OH              
  6    290 Fox, Mark                    M50 Cincinnati, OH              
  7    333 Granowski, Scott             M50 Dallas, TX                  
  8    343 Greene, Vincent              M50 Culver City, CA             
  9    363 Halladay, John               M50 Strongsville, OH            
 10    428 James, Bennie                M54 Honeoye Falls, N            
 11    528 Lindsay, Jeff                M52 Tulsa, OK                   
 12    588 McKinley, Derek              M50 Hudson, OH                  
 13    628 Mulhollan, Toney             M52 Spring, TX                  
 14    799 Seach, Andrew                M50 Lafayette, LA               
 15    875 Stephens, Christopher        M54 Solon, OH                   
 16    879 Stocking, Carl               M50 Westfield, NJ               
 17    889 Sullivan, Michael            M50 Gilbert, AZ                 
 18    981 Williams, Tyrone             M52 Southfield, MI              
 19   1006 Yelverton, William           M51 Murfreesboro, TN            
 
Event 546  M55 400m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 1:45 PM
       USATF:  52.24                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     28 Baker, Anthony               M58 New York, NY                
  2     93 Bowen, Robert                M59 Bardonia, NY                
  3    192 Cottrell, Stephen            M59 Landenberg, PA              
  4    219 Davis, Mark                  M55 Pasadena, CA                
  5    255 Easley, Ricky                M57 Greenville, TX              
  6    269 Falls, Naill                 M57 Nashville, TN               
  7    379 Hartshorne, Thomas           M57 Ithaca, NY                  
  8    391 Hawkins, Walter              M56 Maple Heights, O            
  9    392 Haywood, George              M58 Washington, DC              
 10    400 Herrick, Charles             M59 Issaquah, WA                
 11    563 Mason, Reginald              M56 Atlanta, GA                 
 12    630 Munn, Malcolm                M55 Maryland Hts, MO            
 13    680 Patton, Russell              M56 Norristown, PA              
 14    738 Riddle, Richard              M59 Pantego, TX                 
 15    819 Shufelt, Michael             M56 Lake Dallas, TX             
 16    831 Sklar, Howard                M55 Shreveport, LA              
 17    845 Smith, Tom                   M57 Fort Wayne, IN              
 18    864 Stadler, Marc                M58 Urbana, OH                  
 19    898 Taft, Tucker                 M58 Lexington, MA               
 
Event 547  M60 400m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 1:30 PM
       USATF:  54.29                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      8 Allie, Charles               M63 Pittsburgh, PA              
  2    118 Bryant, NZ                   M61 Orchard Lake, MI            
  3    126 Burleson, Joseph             M64 West Hartford, C            
  4    193 Covey, Bruce                 M64 South Haven, MI             
  5    274 Feldhausen, Jerry            M60 Green Bay, WI               
  6    297 Frontino, James              M61 Brookville, PA              
  7    311 Gerson, Jeffrey              M64 Lyndhurst, OH               
  8    371 Hardison, John               M62 Hertford, NC                
  9    431 Janson, David                M60 Cincinnati, OH              
 10    437 Javor, Kenneth               M62 Concord Twp., OH            
 11    466 Kelly, Dan                   M63 Ivins, UT                   
 12    598 Means, Scott                 M60 Richmond Hts, OH            
 13    611 *Mintz, Bruce                M64 Edmonton                    
 14    612 Monaco, Nino                 M60 Mayfield Hts, OH            
 15    780 Sanders, Leo                 M60 San Diego, CA               
 16    807 Shaheed, Nolan               M62 Pasadena, CA                
 17    909 Thomas, Norman               M61 Solon, OH                   
 18    917 Tillery, John                M60 Charlotte, NC               
 19    936 Vash, James                  M60 Mechanicsburg, P            
 20    998 Worthington, Freddy          M60 Springboro, OH              
 
Event 548  M65 400m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 1:10 PM
       USATF:  57.07                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     87 Bonham, Frank                M68 Gladwin, MI                 
  2    133 Butts, Tim                   M68 Ferndale, MI                
  3    202 *Crombe, Peter               M66 Dee Why                     
  4    362 Hall, Samuel                 M66 Kannapolis, NC              
  5    411 Horick, Jeffrey              M65 Carlisle, PA                
  6    415 Huff, Allen                  M66 Dayton, OH                  
  7    447 Johnson, Ron                 M65 Jamaica, NY                 
  8    452 Jones, Eric                  M68 Solana Beach, CA            
  9    525 Lieberman, Hal               M68 Brooklyn, NY                
 10    693 Pierce, Roger                M66 Essex, MA                   
 11    786 Savenas, Leon                M66 Naples, FL                  
 12    812 Shenk, John                  M68 Sarasota, FL                
 13    817 Shirley, Graeme              M65 San Diego, CA               
 14    900 Talib, Salih                 M66 Bronx, NY                   
 
Event 549  M70 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 1:29 PM
       USATF:  1:01.00                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     65 Bernstein, Abe               M73 Manhasset, NY               
  2     96 Bowles, Steven               M71 Springfield, IL             
  3    445 Johnson, J Thomas            M70 Dayton, OH                  
  4    524 Lida, Robert                 M74 Wichita, KS                 
  5    580 McCormack, Dan               M72 Austin, TX                  
  6    584 McDonald, Maurice            M70 Chapel Hill, NC             
  7    774 Sagedahl, Sherwood           M72 Fairmont, MN                
 
Event 550  M75 400m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 1:00 PM
       USATF:  1:07.82                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    198 Cozens, Robert               M75 Houston, TX                 
  2    253 Dunton, Ross                 M79 Sevierville, TN             
  3    430 Jankovich, William           M77 Racine, WI                  
  4    514 Leggitt, James               M76 Levelland, TX               
  5    547 Macdonald, John              M75 Princeton, NJ               
  6    754 Rose, Charles                M78 Mooresville, NC             
  7    764 Rush, C  Christopher         M75 Schenectady, NY             
  8    952 Ware, James                  M76 Indianapolis, IN            
  9    989 Wimberley, Charles           M77 Mandeville, LA              
 
Event 551  M80-99 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 1:15 PM
    80 USATF:  1:15.4h                                                         
    85 USATF:  1:24.18                                                         
    90 USATF:  1:39.39                                                         
    95 USATF:  2:45.36                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1    272 *Fee, Earl                   M82 Mississauga                 
  2    344 Greenwald, Jack              M83 Seville, OH                 
  3    836 Smith, Alan                  M80 Indialantic, FL             
  4    915 *Thompson, William           M81 Hamilton                    
M85
  1    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Conyers, GA                 
M90
  1   1015 Means, John                  M91 Richmond Hts, OH            
 
Event 61  W35-44 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 1:45 PM
    35 USATF:  1:57.84                                                         
    40 USATF:  2:07.57                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1    472 Kent, Dawn                   W37 Wilmington, DE              
  2    474 Kidwell, Sheri               W38 Forest Ranch, CA            
  3    522 Lewis, Janet                 W39 Bensalem, PA                
  4    723 Readinger, Danelle           W35 Terre Haute, IN             
W40
  1     25 Badger, Sonya                W43 Astoria, NY                 
  2    295 Friend-Uhl, Sonja            W40 Brentwood, TN               
  3    458 Juarez, Vanessa              W41 Buena Park, CA              
  4    533 Lockett, Jan                 W41 Chandler, AZ                
  5    770 Ryan, Lisa                   W41 Sioux City, IA              
 
Event 64  W45 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 1:35 PM
       USATF:  2:18.72                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    436 Jasper, Lorraine             W49 Birchville, P            
  2    699 Pomeroy, Diane               W45 Pittsfield, MA              
  3    923 Toro, Wanda                  W48 Lompoc, CA                  
  4    976 Wilkes, Chrisann             W47 Norcross, GA                
  5    987 Wilton, Lane                 W45 Oak Ridge, NC               
 
Event 65  W50 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 1:25 PM
       USATF:  2:21.98                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      6 Alegria, Tamara              W52 Tucson, AZ                  
  2    223 *deBoer, Lynda               W51 Etobicoke                   
  3    294 French, Marie                W53 Chatfield, MN               
  4    386 Haubrich, Kathy              W51 Shakopee, MN                
  5    511 Lee, Debbie                  W54 Trabuco Canyon,             
  6    537 Lowell, Debra                W51 Ellsworth, IL               
  7    579 Mcconnell, Lynn              W54 Quaker City, OH             
  8    984 *Willis, Katherine           W52 Cambridge                   
 
Event 66  W55-64 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 1:10 PM
    55 USATF:  2:30.53                                                         
    60 USATF:  2:34.66                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W55
  1    314 Glassman, Wendi              W55 Elizabeth, NJ               
  2    561 Martin, Kathryn              W59 Northport, NY               
  3    605 Miller, Jill                 W55 Elizabeth, CO               
  4    888 Suckling, Alison             W56 Arnold, MD                  
W60
  1    380 Hartzler, Mary               W62 Gahanna, OH                 
  2    652 Oakey, Joy                   W62 Media, PA                   
  3    846 Smith-Hanna, Carolyn         W60 Pittsford, NY               
  4    872 Steinbach, Coreen            W60 Pompey, NY                  
 
Event 67  W65-79 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 12:50 PM
    65 USATF:  2:44.43                                                         
    70 USATF:  3:04.26                                                         
    75 USATF:  3:25.73                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W65
  1    291 Frable, Kathleen             W65 Ivins, UT                   
  2    398 Hensley, Barbara             W67 Medway, OH                  
  3    871 Steigerwalt, Jolene          W67 San Diego, CA               
  4    907 Thelen, Ruth                 W66 Saint Johns, MI             
W70
  1     91 Bost, Madeline               W71 Randolph, NJ                
W75
  1    370 Harada, Mary                 W76 West Newbury, MA            
 
Event 561  M30-39 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 1:55 PM
    35 USATF:  1:43.36                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    152 Chambers, Keith              M32 Laguna Hills, CA            
  2    345 Griffin, Napoleon            M31 Dallas, TX                  
  3    473 Kibrick, Sean                M33 Bufffalo, NY                
M35
  1    238 Dinkins, Delvin              M39 West Chester, PA            
  2    313 Givens, Barry                M37 Irvine, CA                  
  3    408 Hogue, Andrew                M38 Bronxville, NY              
  4    502 Lanier, Kyle                 M38 Lincoln Universi            
  5    507 Laws, Gary                   M39 Arden, NC                   
  6    642 Nelson, Scott                M36 Mansfield, OH               
 
Event 562  M40 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 1:50 PM
       USATF:  1:50.34                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     67 Berra, Nicholas              M42 Enola, PA                   
  2    110 Brown, Dave                  M41 Bensalem, PA                
  3    231 DeSio, Blair                 M40 Arlington, VA               
  4    323 Gomes, Mark                  M40 Miami Beach, FL             
  5    757 Rossen, Gary                 M42 Springfield, VA             
  6    942 Walker, Kenny                M42 Lawndale, NC                
  7    999 Wright, Phillip              M41 Columbus, OH                
  8   1012 Zuehlke, John                M41 New York, NY                
 
Event 563  M45 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 1:40 PM
       USATF:  1:54.18                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     70 Bickham, Scott               M45 Corning, NY                 
  2    146 Cashdollar, Scott            M46 N.Huntingdon, PA            
  3    348 Grove, Phillip               M46 Natrona Heights,            
  4    455 Jones, Thomas                M47 W. Hartford, CT             
  5    555 Maloney, Tom                 M46 Cleveland, OH               
  6    587 McKenzie, John               M46 Silver Spring, M            
  7    618 Morgan, Sven                 M47 Mount Pleasant,             
  8    675 Parks, Terry                 M47 Foster City, CA             
  9    891 Summay, Landen               M45 Cincinnati, OH              
 
Event 564  M50 800m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 11:40 AM
       USATF:  1:58.65                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     30 Balady, Edward               M51 Phoenix, AZ                 
  2     47 Baugh, Michael               M53 Stoughton, MA               
  3    102 Braschwitz, Eric             M54 Cary, NC                    
  4    148 Cawley, Thomas               M51 Hazlet, NJ                  
  5    363 Halladay, John               M50 Strongsville, OH            
  6    402 Heyse, Paul                  M50 Parma Heights, O            
  7    467 Kelly, Daniel                M51 Aberdeen, NJ                
  8    528 Lindsay, Jeff                M52 Tulsa, OK                   
  9    628 Mulhollan, Toney             M52 Spring, TX                  
 10    638 Nearman, Steven              M51 Alexandria, VA              
 11    797 Scott, Jeff                  M52 Mesa, AZ                    
 12    816 Shields, Charles             M52 Abington, PA                
 13    866 Stalder, Craig               M51 Strongsville, OH            
 14    887 Stultz, Todd                 M51 Brecksville, OH             
 15    946 Walls, Vincent               M52 Cleveland, OH               
 
Event 565  M55 800m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 11:50 AM
       USATF:  2:06.53                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      5 Alar, Paul                   M55 Smyrna, GA                  
  2     28 Baker, Anthony               M58 New York, NY                
  3    334 Grant, Horace                M58 Houston, TX                 
  4    379 Hartshorne, Thomas           M57 Ithaca, NY                  
  5    391 Hawkins, Walter              M56 Maple Heights, O            
  6    478 Kirby, Gary                  M55 Bswick, OH               
  7    489 Kramer, Byron                M55 Norcross, GA                
  8    531 Liscynesky, Roman            M57 Seven Hills, OH             
  9    680 Patton, Russell              M56 Norristown, PA              
 10    696 Plaster, Tony                M59 Neptune, NJ                 
 11    798 Scott, Robert                M56 Asheboro, NC                
 12    847 Smithhisler, Dan             M55 Nashville, TN               
 13    908 Thomas, Bob                  M56 Westlake, OH                
 
Event 566  M60 800m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 11:30 AM
       USATF:  2:10.78                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     11 Amster, David                M60 Antioch, TN                 
  2     64 Bernhard, Tom                M60 Castro Valley, C            
  3    126 Burleson, Joseph             M64 West Hartford, C            
  4    274 Feldhausen, Jerry            M60 Green Bay, WI               
  5    372 Harper, Turran               M60 Southfield, MI              
  6    491 Kritzler, Bruce              M62 Saint Simons Isl            
  7    521 Lewandowski, Alan            M61 Austin, TX                  
  8    577 McCaskey, Patrick            M62 Lake Forest, IL             
  9    612 Monaco, Nino                 M60 Mayfield Hts, OH            
 10    632 Murphy, Paul                 M64 Boston, MA                  
 11    684 Pearson, Paul                M60 El Paso, TX                 
 12    702 Porter, James                M64 Pulaski, WI                 
 13    776 Salazar, David               M60 Cedar Crest, NM             
 14    809 Sheehan, Jim                 M61 Ham Lake, MN                
 15    842 Smith, Jay                   M62 Chapel Hill, NC             
 16    861 Spiro, Jan                   M60 Atlanta, GA                 
 17    902 Taylor, Randy                M63 Little Rock, AR             
 18    909 Thomas, Norman               M61 Solon, OH                   
 19    917 Tillery, John                M60 Charlotte, NC               
 20    940 Viegas, Stephen              M62 Reading, MA                 
 21    957 Weatherhead, Jeffrey         M60 Granby, CT                  
 22    963 Weiner, Robert               M64 Accokeek, MD                
 23    973 Wigger, Tim                  M63 Shawnee, KS                 
 
Event 567  M65 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 1:05 PM
       USATF:  2:17.20                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    296 Frisby, Jan                  M67 Grand Junction,             
  2    452 Jones, Eric                  M68 Solana Beach, CA            
  3    525 Lieberman, Hal               M68 Brooklyn, NY                
  4    564 Mathes, Stan                 M65 Fond Du Lac, WI             
  5    679 Patton, Gary                 M65 Rock Rapids, IA             
  6    685 Perry, Bobbie                M66 Wake Forest, NC             
  7    708 Powers, Herbert              M67 Katy, TX                    
  8    812 Shenk, John                  M68 Sarasota, FL                
  9    900 Talib, Salih                 M66 Bronx, NY                   
 10    905 Tetherly, Jonathan           M66 Chicopee, MA                
 11    974 Wilcox, Joe                  M68 Kailua Kona, HI             
 
Event 568  M70 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 1:00 PM
       USATF:  2:26.14                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     65 Bernstein, Abe               M73 Manhasset, NY               
  2     76 Bixler, Jon                  M73 Painesville, OH             
  3    305 Gauntner, Richard            M70 San Diego, CA               
  4    365 Hamlyn, Maxwell              M70 Hilton Head Isla            
  5    580 McCormack, Dan               M72 Austin, TX                  
  6    584 McDonald, Maurice            M70 Chapel Hill, NC             
  7    774 Sagedahl, Sherwood           M72 Fairmont, MN                
  8    960 Weddle, Thom                 M72 Minneapolis, MN             
 
Event 569  M75 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 12:55 PM
       USATF:  2:40.00                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    253 Dunton, Ross                 M79 Sevierville, TN             
  2    335 Grant, Oliver                M75 Chevy Chase, MD             
  3    406 Hite, Jim                    M77 Millen, GA                  
  4    654 Ogden, Ken                   M75 Salem, OR                   
  5    754 Rose, Charles                M78 Mooresville, NC             
  6    764 Rush, C  Christopher         M75 Schenectady, NY             
  7    858 Spencer, Bill                M75 Litchfield, NH              
  8    989 Wimberley, Charles           M77 Mandeville, LA              
 
Event 570  M80-94 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 12:45 PM
    80 USATF:  2:53.50                                                         
    85 USATF:  3:28.15                                                         
    90 USATF:  4:39.59                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1    272 *Fee, Earl                   M82 Mississauga                 
  2    451 Jones, Casey                 M80 Atlanta, GA                 
  3    590 McMahon, John                M80 Silver Spring, M            
  4    647 Norris, Matthew              M83 Olmsted Falls, O            
  5    836 Smith, Alan                  M80 Indialantic, FL             
M85
  1    592 McMicken, Craig              M85 Florence, OR                
  2    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Conyers, GA                 
M90
  1     56 Benson, William              M92 Valley Stream, N            
  2     89 Boots, John                  M92 Slidell, LA                 
 
Event 81  W35-49 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 9:20 AM
    35 USATF:  4:07.08                                                         
    40 USATF:  4:32.73                                                         
    45 USATF:  4:43.21                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1    474 Kidwell, Sheri               W38 Forest Ranch, CA            
  2    522 Lewis, Janet                 W39 Bensalem, PA                
W40
  1     25 Badger, Sonya                W43 Astoria, NY                 
  2    295 Friend-Uhl, Sonja            W40 Brentwood, TN               
  3    533 Lockett, Jan                 W41 Chandler, AZ                
  4    770 Ryan, Lisa                   W41 Sioux City, IA              
W45
  1    263 Eisnaugle, Julie             W46 Gahanna, OH                 
  2    436 Jasper, Lorraine             W49 Birchville, P            
  3    459 Kalapos, Beth                W46 Lakewood, OH                
  4    683 Pearsall, Susan              W45 New York, NY                
  5    796 Scott, Eileen                W47 Glendale, AZ                
  6    923 Toro, Wanda                  W48 Lompoc, CA                  
 
Event 85  W50-59 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 8:53 AM
    50 USATF:  4:52.55                                                         
    55 USATF:  5:10.70                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W50
  1    223 *deBoer, Lynda               W51 Etobicoke                   
  2    511 Lee, Debbie                  W54 Trabuco Canyon,             
  3    537 Lowell, Debra                W51 Ellsworth, IL               
  4    545 Lundin, Katherine            W52 Granby, CT                  
  5    579 Mcconnell, Lynn              W54 Quaker City, OH             
  6    644 Neube, Gail                  W53 Staten Island, N            
  7    824 Siegel, Joanne               W52 Cleveland Height            
  8    984 *Willis, Katherine           W52 Cambridge                   
W55
  1    561 Martin, Kathryn              W59 Northport, NY               
  2    605 Miller, Jill                 W55 Elizabeth, CO               
  3    629 Mullis Dubow, Trenice        W57 Tucker, GA                  
  4    670 Ozell, Terry                 W58 Atlanta, GA                 
  5    734 Richards, Mary               W57 Atlanta, GA                 
  6    888 Suckling, Alison             W56 Arnold, MD                  
 
Event 87  W60-79 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 8:00 AM
    60 USATF:  5:12.27                                                         
    65 USATF:  5:45.40                                                         
    70 USATF:  6:22.77                                                         
    75 USATF:  7:31.56                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1    105 Broad, Barbara               W60 Pepper Pike, OH             
  2    652 Oakey, Joy                   W62 Media, PA                   
  3    846 Smith-Hanna, Carolyn         W60 Pittsford, NY               
  4    872 Steinbach, Coreen            W60 Pompey, NY                  
  5    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Kihei, HI                   
W65
  1    907 Thelen, Ruth                 W66 Saint Johns, MI             
W70
  1     91 Bost, Madeline               W71 Randolph, NJ                
W75
  1    370 Harada, Mary                 W76 West Newbury, MA            
 
Event 581  M30-39 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 9:40 AM
    35 USATF:  3:32.51                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    121 Budic, Timothy               M31 Berea, OH                   
  2    321 Goldthorp, John              M33 Philadelphia, PA            
  3    749 Roebling, Charles            M33 Matthews, NC                
  4    932 Tuttle, Joel                 M31 West Des Moines,            
M35
  1    238 Dinkins, Delvin              M39 West Chester, PA            
  2    313 Givens, Barry                M37 Irvine, CA                  
  3    500 Lanier, Kareem               M38 Lincoln Universi            
  4    507 Laws, Gary                   M39 Arden, NC                   
  5    642 Nelson, Scott                M36 Mansfield, OH               
 
Event 583  M40 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 9:34 AM
       USATF:  3:44.06                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     31 Balboni, Armand              M44 Charlemont, MA              
  2     67 Berra, Nicholas              M42 Enola, PA                   
  3    110 Brown, Dave                  M41 Bensalem, PA                
  4    134 Buursma, Christopher         M41 Grandville, MI              
  5    135 Buysse, David                M43 Carmel, IN                  
  6    166 Clark, Neill                 M40 Wynnewood, PA               
  7    196 Cox, Darren                  M41 Laguna Hills, CA            
  8    317 Godale, Mark                 M41 Aurora, OH                  
  9    323 Gomes, Mark                  M40 Miami Beach, FL             
 10    476 Kieser, Frederic             M40 Cleveland, OH               
 11    484 Kochanowicz, Ron             M40 Smithville, MO              
 12    512 Lee, Kam                     M42 Middleburg Heigh            
 13    705 Porter, William              M41 Fairlawn, OH                
 
Event 584  M45 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 9:27 AM
       USATF:  3:56.39                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     70 Bickham, Scott               M45 Corning, NY                 
  2     79 Blackford, Damon             M45 Akron, OH                   
  3    124 Burdett, Francis             M46 Worcester, MA               
  4    179 Collins, Christopher         M45 Wappingers Falls            
  5    280 FitzPatrick, Thomas          M47 New York, NY                
  6    326 Gorup, Joseph                M45 Wheaton, IL                 
  7    424 Jackson, David               M49 Santa Teresa, NM            
  8    455 Jones, Thomas                M47 W. Hartford, CT             
  9    544 Lundberg, Brian              M45 Whiting, NJ                 
 10    555 Maloney, Tom                 M46 Cleveland, OH               
 11    556 Mann, Jeff                   M48 Reno, NV                    
 12    891 Summay, Landen               M45 Cincinnati, OH              
 
Event 585  M50 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 9:07 AM
       USATF:  4:05.8h                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     13 Anderson, James              M51 Annapolis, MD               
  2     30 Balady, Edward               M51 Phoenix, AZ                 
  3     36 Barnes, Tim                  M51 North Royalton,             
  4     57 Berardi, David               M50 Baltimore, MD               
  5     72 Bird, Daniel                 M52 Cincinnati, OH              
  6     73 Bisignano, Joe               M50 Seattle, WA                 
  7    102 Braschwitz, Eric             M54 Cary, NC                    
  8    112 Brown, Joe                   M51 Mason, OH                   
  9    116 Browning, Scott              M53 Mission Viejo, C            
 10    117 Brumwell, Steve              M53 Palmdale, CA                
 11    145 Carver, Mark                 M51 Nashville, TN               
 12    148 Cawley, Thomas               M51 Hazlet, NJ                  
 13    167 Cleary, Mark                 M52 Rancho Santa Mar            
 14    224 DeCollibus, Angelo           M54 Huntington Beach            
 15    246 Drumright, Elliott           M54 Evergreen, CO               
 16    268 Fain, William                M54 Valley Center, C            
 17    320 Goldstein, Adam              M51 Coral Gables, FL            
 18    363 Halladay, John               M50 Strongsville, OH            
 19    467 Kelly, Daniel                M51 Aberdeen, NJ                
 20    526 Liebers, Robert              M53 Lakewood, NY                
 21    576 McCarty, Robert              M50 Cuyahoga Falls,             
 22    623 Mosbrucker, Charlie          M52 Indianapolis, IN            
 23    640 Nelson, Brian                M54 Bakersfield, CA             
 24    651 O'Driscoll, Conor            M50 Rye, NY                     
 25    769 Rutz, Eugene                 M51 Cincinnati, OH              
 26    816 Shields, Charles             M52 Abington, PA                
 27    841 Smith, Don                   M54 Milwaukee, WI               
 28   1010 Zink, William                M50 Wyckoff, NJ                 
 
Event 586  M55 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 9:00 AM
       USATF:  4:17.80                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      5 Alar, Paul                   M55 Smyrna, GA                  
  2     61 Berman, David                M59 Louisville, KY              
  3    119 Buchholz, Bob                M55 Franklin, TN                
  4    161 Churchman, Peter             M56 Ardmore, PA                 
  5    257 Eckel, Thomas                M58 Milford, OH                 
  6    379 Hartshorne, Thomas           M57 Ithaca, NY                  
  7    414 Houar, Michael               M55 Forest Ranch, CA            
  8    478 Kirby, Gary                  M55 Bswick, OH               
  9    489 Kramer, Byron                M55 Norcross, GA                
 10    497 Labar, Douglas               M56 New York, NY                
 11    531 Liscynesky, Roman            M57 Seven Hills, OH             
 12    597 Means Jr, John               M56 Richmond Hts, OH            
 13    663 Orange, Jerry                M58 Floyds Knobs, IN            
 14    680 Patton, Russell              M56 Norristown, PA              
 15    798 Scott, Robert                M56 Asheboro, NC                
 16    847 Smithhisler, Dan             M55 Nashville, TN               
 17    924 Torres, Sam                  M58 Toledo, OH                  
 18    996 Woolford, Robert             M59 Bloomington, IN             
 
Event 587  M60 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 8:38 AM
       USATF:  4:31.93                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     11 Amster, David                M60 Antioch, TN                 
  2     53 Benedict, Sam                M64 Atlanta, GA                 
  3     64 Bernhard, Tom                M60 Castro Valley, C            
  4    126 Burleson, Joseph             M64 West Hartford, C            
  5    274 Feldhausen, Jerry            M60 Green Bay, WI               
  6    311 Gerson, Jeffrey              M64 Lyndhurst, OH               
  7    369 Hansen, Lloyd                M63 Bloomfield Hills            
  8    372 Harper, Turran               M60 Southfield, MI              
  9    491 Kritzler, Bruce              M62 Saint Simons Isl            
 10    586 *McGlynn, Mike               M61 Jackson, MI                 
 11    600 Mendat, Randall              M63 Charlotte, NC               
 12    612 Monaco, Nino                 M60 Mayfield Hts, OH            
 13    669 Ozell, Phillip               M61 Atlanta, GA                 
 14    682 *Payne, Tim                  M61 Orillia                     
 15    684 Pearson, Paul                M60 El Paso, TX                 
 16    710 Price, Roger                 M62 Randolph, NJ                
 17    776 Salazar, David               M60 Cedar Crest, NM             
 18    809 Sheehan, Jim                 M61 Ham Lake, MN                
 19    842 Smith, Jay                   M62 Chapel Hill, NC             
 20    902 Taylor, Randy                M63 Little Rock, AR             
 21    917 Tillery, John                M60 Charlotte, NC               
 22    937 Vercollone, John             M62 Pembroke, MA                
 23    940 Viegas, Stephen              M62 Reading, MA                 
 24    957 Weatherhead, Jeffrey         M60 Granby, CT                  
 25    963 Weiner, Robert               M64 Accokeek, MD                
 26    971 Whitt, Randy                 M64 Charlotte, NC               
 27    973 Wigger, Tim                  M63 Shawnee, KS                 
 
Event 588  M65 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 8:31 AM
       USATF:  4:56.31                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     86 Bolding, Ross                M65 Monticello, AR              
  2    296 Frisby, Jan                  M67 Grand Junction,             
  3    440 Jennings, Thomas             M67 Ft Washington, P            
  4    564 Mathes, Stan                 M65 Fond Du Lac, WI             
  5    679 Patton, Gary                 M65 Rock Rapids, IA             
  6    686 Perry, Paul                  M66 Orland Park, IL             
  7    708 Powers, Herbert              M67 Katy, TX                    
  8    727 Reed, Keith                  M65 Lockport, IL                
  9    812 Shenk, John                  M68 Sarasota, FL                
 10    817 Shirley, Graeme              M65 San Diego, CA               
 11    900 Talib, Salih                 M66 Bronx, NY                   
 12    905 Tetherly, Jonathan           M66 Chicopee, MA                
 13    974 Wilcox, Joe                  M68 Kailua Kona, HI             
 
Event 589  M70 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 8:24 AM
       USATF:  5:12.40                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     76 Bixler, Jon                  M73 Painesville, OH             
  2    186 Cordero, Joe                 M73 Islip Terrace, N            
  3    305 Gauntner, Richard            M70 San Diego, CA               
  4    365 Hamlyn, Maxwell              M70 Hilton Head Isla            
  5    479 Kleyman, Rick                M71 Plymouth, MN                
  6    517 Leitz, James                 M72 Bayonne, NJ                 
  7    520 LeVasseur, Jerry             M73 Bswick, ME               
  8    580 McCormack, Dan               M72 Austin, TX                  
  9    584 McDonald, Maurice            M70 Chapel Hill, NC             
 10    960 Weddle, Thom                 M72 Minneapolis, MN             
 
Event 590  M75-94 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 8:10 AM
    75 USATF:  5:28.5h                                                         
    80 USATF:  6:04.28                                                         
    85 USATF:  7:19.80                                                         
    90 USATF:  9:25.20                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M75
  1    142 Camp, Delbert                M79 Griggsville, IL             
  2    335 Grant, Oliver                M75 Chevy Chase, MD             
  3    383 Harwick, John                M78 Indiana, PA                 
  4    406 Hite, Jim                    M77 Millen, GA                  
  5    654 Ogden, Ken                   M75 Salem, OR                   
  6    754 Rose, Charles                M78 Mooresville, NC             
  7    764 Rush, C  Christopher         M75 Schenectady, NY             
  8    835 Smartt, Jerry                M79 Warsaw, MO                  
  9    858 Spencer, Bill                M75 Litchfield, NH              
 10    989 Wimberley, Charles           M77 Mandeville, LA              
M80
  1    590 McMahon, John                M80 Silver Spring, M            
  2    836 Smith, Alan                  M80 Indialantic, FL             
M85
  1    592 McMicken, Craig              M85 Florence, OR                
  2    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Conyers, GA                 
M90
  1     56 Benson, William              M92 Valley Stream, N            
  2     89 Boots, John                  M92 Slidell, LA                 
 
Event 100  W35-79 5000m 
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 8:00 AM
    35 USATF:  15:15.20                                                        
    40 USATF:  16:02.27                                                        
    45 USATF:  16:01.73                                                        
    50 USATF:  17:25.6h                                                        
    55 USATF:  18:43.65                                                        
    60 USATF:  19:14.8h                                                        
    65 USATF:  20:27.08                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1    474 Kidwell, Sheri               W38 Forest Ranch, CA            
W40
  1    770 Ryan, Lisa                   W41 Sioux City, IA              
W45
  1    263 Eisnaugle, Julie             W46 Gahanna, OH                 
  2    293 Franek, Rosalie              W48 Hiram, OH                   
  3    306 *Gauthier, Nathalie          W46 Bunnell, FL                 
  4    322 Golemme, Leslie              W46 Norwell, MA                 
  5    367 Hankin, Julie                W47 West Chester, PA            
  6    923 Toro, Wanda                  W48 Lompoc, CA                  
W50
  1    223 *deBoer, Lynda               W51 Etobicoke                   
  2    511 Lee, Debbie                  W54 Trabuco Canyon,             
  3    545 Lundin, Katherine            W52 Granby, CT                  
  4    606 Miller, Joan                 W54 Chestnut Hill, M            
  5    617 Morgan, Margaret             W54 Rootstown, OH               
  6    824 Siegel, Joanne               W52 Cleveland Height            
W55
  1    561 Martin, Kathryn              W59 Northport, NY               
  2    629 Mullis Dubow, Trenice        W57 Tucker, GA                  
  3    670 Ozell, Terry                 W58 Atlanta, GA                 
  4    734 Richards, Mary               W57 Atlanta, GA                 
W60
  1     95 Bowler, Karen                W61 Clermont, FL                
  2    105 Broad, Barbara               W60 Pepper Pike, OH             
  3    381 Harvey, Sabra                W62 Houston, TX                 
  4    643 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan      W62 Islip Terrace, N            
  5    652 Oakey, Joy                   W62 Media, PA                   
W70
  1     91 Bost, Madeline               W71 Randolph, NJ                
W75
  1    370 Harada, Mary                 W76 West Newbury, MA            
 
Event 601  M30-44 5000m 
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 10:20 AM
    35 USATF:  12:54.12                                                        
    40 USATF:  14:17.39                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1     54 Benesh, Stephen              M31 North Ridgeville            
  2    121 Budic, Timothy               M31 Berea, OH                   
  3    140 Cahoon, Rick                 M34 Blanchard, MI               
  4    399 Henson, Sean                 M33 Sycamore, IL                
  5    749 Roebling, Charles            M33 Matthews, NC                
M35
  1    313 Givens, Barry                M37 Irvine, CA                  
  2    316 Gobble, Kevin                M35 Whitsett, NC                
  3    500 Lanier, Kareem               M38 Lincoln Universi            
  4    911 Thomasson, Thomas            M35 West Deptford, N            
M40
  1    154 Chasse, Craig                M41 Reston, VA                  
  2    264 Elleman, Michael             M42 New Hartford, NY            
  3    410 Hopple, John                 M43 Canton, OH                  
  4    476 Kieser, Frederic             M40 Cleveland, OH               
  5    484 Kochanowicz, Ron             M40 Smithville, MO              
  6    705 Porter, William              M41 Fairlawn, OH                
  7    772 Ryder, Timothy               M40 Bloomington, IN             
 
Event 605  M45-54 5000m 
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 9:35 AM
    45 USATF:  14:34.27                                                        
    50 USATF:  15:41.67                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M45
  1     49 Bechtel, Richard             M47 Medina, OH                  
  2     79 Blackford, Damon             M45 Akron, OH                   
  3    124 Burdett, Francis             M46 Worcester, MA               
  4    228 Deminter, Tyrus              M48 Stevenson Ranch,            
  5    284 Forde, Kevin                 M47 Philadelphia, PA            
  6    298 *Fullarton, Jim              M46 Bunnell, FL                 
  7    455 Jones, Thomas                M47 W. Hartford, CT             
  8    464 Kellogg, John                M49 Bexley, OH                  
  9    556 Mann, Jeff                   M48 Reno, NV                    
 10    695 Pillin, Phillip              M49 Poland, OH                  
 11    706 Poulos, Ted                  M49 McLean, VA                  
 12    771 Ryan, Michael                M45 Strongsville, OH            
 13    865 Stahl, Steven                M47 Bay Village, OH             
 14   1008 Zamek, Mark                  M48 Macungie, PA                
M50
  1     57 Berardi, David               M50 Baltimore, MD               
  2     82 Bloch, Christopher           M52 Grove City, PA              
  3    100 Boyer, Michael               M53 Maple Heights, O            
  4    117 Brumwell, Steve              M53 Palmdale, CA                
  5    167 Cleary, Mark                 M52 Rancho Santa Mar            
  6    224 DeCollibus, Angelo           M54 Huntington Beach            
  7    268 Fain, William                M54 Valley Center, C            
  8    390 Hawkins, Mark                M52 Belpre, OH                  
  9    510 Leck, Donald                 M53 Maumee, OH                  
 10    589 McLaughlin, Terence          M50 Spotsylvania, VA            
 11    623 Mosbrucker, Charlie          M52 Indianapolis, IN            
 12    640 Nelson, Brian                M54 Bakersfield, CA             
 13    694 Pilcher, Brian               M54 Ross, CA                    
 14    841 Smith, Don                   M54 Milwaukee, WI               
 15    962 Weiner, Adam                 M51 San Diego, CA               
 16    969 Whitmore, William            M54 Rocky River, OH             
 
Event 607  M55-64 5000m 
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 9:10 AM
    55 USATF:  16:14.55                                                        
    60 USATF:  17:19.00                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M55
  1    119 Buchholz, Bob                M55 Franklin, TN                
  2    207 Cunningham, James            M56 Sun Prairie, WI             
  3    210 Custer, Lane                 M55 West Lafayette,             
  4    356 Hackett, Michael             M55 Avon, OH                    
  5    414 Houar, Michael               M55 Forest Ranch, CA            
  6    481 Kloss, William               M55 Roswell, GA                 
  7    663 Orange, Jerry                M58 Floyds Knobs, IN            
  8    714 Qualls, Robert               M59 Reno, NV                    
  9    924 Torres, Sam                  M58 Toledo, OH                  
M60
  1     37 Barr, Michael                M60 Bexley, OH                  
  2     59 Bergmann, Seth               M61 Glassboro, NJ               
  3     64 Bernhard, Tom                M60 Castro Valley, C            
  4    369 Hansen, Lloyd                M63 Bloomfield Hills            
  5    491 Kritzler, Bruce              M62 Saint Simons Isl            
  6    612 Monaco, Nino                 M60 Mayfield Hts, OH            
  7    682 *Payne, Tim                  M61 Orillia                     
  8    684 Pearson, Paul                M60 El Paso, TX                 
  9    710 Price, Roger                 M62 Randolph, NJ                
 10    842 Smith, Jay                   M62 Chapel Hill, NC             
 11    886 Stross, William              M62 Cleveland, OH               
 12    971 Whitt, Randy                 M64 Charlotte, NC               
 
Event 608  M65-89 5000m 
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 8:30 AM
    65 USATF:  18:07.04                                                        
    70 USATF:  18:43.61                                                        
    75 USATF:  20:36.80                                                        
    80 USATF:  21:57.88                                                        
    85 USATF:  25:47.54                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M65
  1    111 Brown, Douglas               M66 East Bswick,             
  2    296 Frisby, Jan                  M67 Grand Junction,             
  3    324 Goodhue, Doug                M69 Milford, MI                 
  4    405 Hinman, Reed                 M69 Avon Lake, OH               
  5    440 Jennings, Thomas             M67 Ft Washington, P            
  6    493 Krummert, Robert             M66 Bay Village, OH             
  7    494 Kuebler, Bob                 M65 Hudson, OH                  
  8    569 May, Jim                     M65 Williamson, NY              
  9    573 McCarroll, John              M66 Medina, OH                  
 10    679 Patton, Gary                 M65 Rock Rapids, IA             
 11    727 Reed, Keith                  M65 Lockport, IL                
 12    808 Shaw, John                   M69 Davison, MI                 
 13    974 Wilcox, Joe                  M68 Kailua Kona, HI             
M70
  1     76 Bixler, Jon                  M73 Painesville, OH             
  2    186 Cordero, Joe                 M73 Islip Terrace, N            
  3    305 Gauntner, Richard            M70 San Diego, CA               
  4    517 Leitz, James                 M72 Bayonne, NJ                 
  5    520 LeVasseur, Jerry             M73 Bswick, ME               
  6    960 Weddle, Thom                 M72 Minneapolis, MN             
M75
  1    142 Camp, Delbert                M79 Griggsville, IL             
  2    406 Hite, Jim                    M77 Millen, GA                  
  3    654 Ogden, Ken                   M75 Salem, OR                   
  4    835 Smartt, Jerry                M79 Warsaw, MO                  
  5    858 Spencer, Bill                M75 Litchfield, NH              
M85
  1    592 McMicken, Craig              M85 Florence, OR                
  2    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Conyers, GA                 
 
Event 121  W30-79 10000m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 8:00 AM
    35 USATF:  31:28.92                                                        
    40 USATF:  34:58.54                                                        
    45 USATF:  34:44.78                                                        
    50 USATF:  37:12.23                                                        
    55 USATF:  39:37.78                                                        
    60 USATF:  41:43.64                                                        
    65 USATF:  44:47.58                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1   1000 Wroblewski, Roxana           W38 Frisco, TX                  
W40
  1    295 Friend-Uhl, Sonja            W40 Brentwood, TN               
  2    918 Timmer, Stephanie            W44 Naperville, IL              
W45
  1    263 Eisnaugle, Julie             W46 Gahanna, OH                 
  2    367 Hankin, Julie                W47 West Chester, PA            
W50
  1    104 Brell, Joanna                W50 Lakewood, OH                
  2    303 Ganz, Christine              W51 Broadview Height            
  3    511 Lee, Debbie                  W54 Trabuco Canyon,             
  4    904 Tefft, Jan                   W53 Scottsdale, AZ              
W55
  1    561 Martin, Kathryn              W59 Northport, NY               
  2    670 Ozell, Terry                 W58 Atlanta, GA                 
W60
  1     95 Bowler, Karen                W61 Clermont, FL                
  2    643 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan      W62 Islip Terrace, N            
  3    762 Rowland, Jo Anne             W63 Concord, CA                 
  4    872 Steinbach, Coreen            W60 Pompey, NY                  
W70
  1    407 Hodges-Hite, Joyce           W74 Millen, GA                  
 
Event 621  M30-59 10000m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 10:05 AM
    35 USATF:  28:02.41                                                        
    40 USATF:  30:04.43                                                        
    45 USATF:  31:14.21                                                        
    50 USATF:  32:10.4h                                                        
    55 USATF:  33:00.66                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M35
  1    500 Lanier, Kareem               M38 Lincoln Universi            
  2    551 *Mainwaring, Paul            M36 Charlotte, NC               
  3    911 Thomasson, Thomas            M35 West Deptford, N            
M40
  1    154 Chasse, Craig                M41 Reston, VA                  
  2    180 Collins, Liam                M40 Cortlandt Manor,            
  3    205 Culley, Brian                M40 Encinitas, CA               
  4    559 Marchinko, Robert            M40 Salisbury, NC               
M45
  1     49 Bechtel, Richard             M47 Medina, OH                  
  2    284 Forde, Kevin                 M47 Philadelphia, PA            
  3    604 Miller, Anthony              M49 Reading, PA                 
  4    607 Miller, Mark                 M47 Fulton, MD                  
  5    706 Poulos, Ted                  M49 McLean, VA                  
  6    771 Ryan, Michael                M45 Strongsville, OH            
M50
  1     57 Berardi, David               M50 Baltimore, MD               
  2     82 Bloch, Christopher           M52 Grove City, PA              
  3    100 Boyer, Michael               M53 Maple Heights, O            
  4    167 Cleary, Mark                 M52 Rancho Santa Mar            
  5    268 Fain, William                M54 Valley Center, C            
  6    589 McLaughlin, Terence          M50 Spotsylvania, VA            
  7    623 Mosbrucker, Charlie          M52 Indianapolis, IN            
  8    640 Nelson, Brian                M54 Bakersfield, CA             
  9    656 Oldrieve, Richard            M52 Bowling Green, O            
 10    694 Pilcher, Brian               M54 Ross, CA                    
 11    789 Schipper, Mike               M50 Lakewood, OH                
 12    962 Weiner, Adam                 M51 San Diego, CA               
M55
  1     99 Bowser, Robert               M57 Warwick, RI                 
  2    210 Custer, Lane                 M55 West Lafayette,             
  3    414 Houar, Michael               M55 Forest Ranch, CA            
  4    663 Orange, Jerry                M58 Floyds Knobs, IN            
  5    714 Qualls, Robert               M59 Reno, NV                    
  6    933 Ubersax, Jeffery             M55 Pepper Pike, OH             
 
Event 627  M60-74 10000m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 9:15 AM
    60 USATF:  35:19.8h                                                        
    65 USATF:  38:38.0h                                                        
    70 USATF:  38:23.69                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M60
  1     53 Benedict, Sam                M64 Atlanta, GA                 
  2    369 Hansen, Lloyd                M63 Bloomfield Hills            
  3    710 Price, Roger                 M62 Randolph, NJ                
  4    807 Shaheed, Nolan               M62 Pasadena, CA                
  5    886 Stross, William              M62 Cleveland, OH               
  6    971 Whitt, Randy                 M64 Charlotte, NC               
  7   1003 Wysocki, Jan                 M63 Pasadena, CA                
M65
  1     86 Bolding, Ross                M65 Monticello, AR              
  2    324 Goodhue, Doug                M69 Milford, MI                 
  3    493 Krummert, Robert             M66 Bay Village, OH             
  4    494 Kuebler, Bob                 M65 Hudson, OH                  
  5    513 Legg, Ronald                 M65 Beach City, OH              
  6    535 Lombardi, James              M68 Meadville, PA               
  7    602 Messina, Louis               M65 Mint Hill, NC               
  8    679 Patton, Gary                 M65 Rock Rapids, IA             
  9    860 Spinner, Paul                M67 Paris, IL                   
 10    974 Wilcox, Joe                  M68 Kailua Kona, HI             
M70
  1     76 Bixler, Jon                  M73 Painesville, OH             
  2    188 Cormier, Roland              M71 Jackson, NJ                 
  3    305 Gauntner, Richard            M70 San Diego, CA               
  4    517 Leitz, James                 M72 Bayonne, NJ                 
  5    520 LeVasseur, Jerry             M73 Bswick, ME               
  6    960 Weddle, Thom                 M72 Minneapolis, MN             
 
Event 628  M75-89 10000m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 8:00 AM
    75 USATF:  43:39.40                                                        
    80 USATF:  44:29.26                                                        
    85 USATF:  54:19.28                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M75
  1    142 Camp, Delbert                M79 Griggsville, IL             
  2    835 Smartt, Jerry                M79 Warsaw, MO                  
M85
  1    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Conyers, GA                 
 
Event 144  W40-49 80 Short Hurdles 30"
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 3:10 PM
    40 USATF:  11.47                                                           
    45 USATF:  12.07                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W40
  1    874 Stephan, Lizanne             W44 Gettysburg, PA              
W45
  1    462 Kazebee, Kris                W45 Charlotte, NC               
  2    704 Porter, Patricia             W48 Albuquerque, NM             
  3    750 Roemer, Christine            W46 Summit, NJ                  
  4    806 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl        W49 Massapequa Park,            
 
Event 145  W50-59 80 Short Hurdles 30"
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 3:00 PM
    50 USATF:  12.44                                                           
    55 USATF:  13.19                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W55
  1    315 Glynn, Kay                   W58 Hastings, IA                
  2    993 Woods, Lydia                 W58 Atlanta, GA                 
 
Event 147  W60-79 80 Short Hurdles 27"
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 2:40 PM
    60 USATF:  13.26                                                           
    65 USATF:  14.31                                                           
    70 USATF:  17.32                                                           
    75 USATF:  18.63                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Kihei, HI                   
W75
  1    456 Jordan, Barbara              W75 South Burlington            
  2    599 Meiler, Florence             W77 Shelburne, VT               
 
Event 649  M70-79 80 Short Hurdles 30"
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 2:55 PM
    70 USATF:  12.99                                                           
    75 USATF:  13.62                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1     41 Bartholomew, Charles         M71 Mercer, PA                  
  2    151 *Chambers, Donald            M74 Rutherglen                  
  3    480 Kline, Barry                 M71 Washington, PA              
  4    609 Mills, Bruce                 M72 Gurnee, IL                  
  5    681 Paulen, Robert               M74 Dewey Beach, DE             
  6    938 Vergin, Roger                M73 Poulsbo, WA                 
M75
  1    430 Jankovich, William           M77 Racine, WI                  
 
Event 650  M80-94 80 Short Hurdles 27"
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 2:45 PM
    80 USATF:  14.75                                                           
    85 USATF:  20.00                                                           
    90 USATF:  21.74                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M85
  1    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Conyers, GA                 
  2    758 Roudebush, George            M86 Chardon, OH                 
M90
  1    568 Maxwell, Ralph               M91 Alamo, TX                   
 
Event 141  W30-39 100 Short Hurdles 33"
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 3:35 PM
    35 USATF:  13.77                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1    212 Cypress Turner, Jill         W39 Lancaster, PA               
  2    723 Readinger, Danelle           W35 Terre Haute, IN             
  3    834 Sluder, Anne                 W38 Pineville, NC               
  4    890 Sullivan, Mya                W39 Garfield Heights            
 
Event 645  M50 100 Short Hurdles 36" Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 10:50 AM
       USATF:  13.57                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     16 Anton, Eugene                M53 Saint Charles, M            
  2     48 Bayless, Robert              M53 Southlake, TX               
  3    109 Brower, Jeff                 M52 Austin, TX                  
  4    221 Davison, Jeffery             M53 Laguna Hills, CA            
  5    256 Eaton, Kenneth               M52 Atlanta, GA                 
  6    347 Grimes, Peter                M52 Sacramento, CA              
  7    427 Jakubowski, Mark             M54 Casco, MI                   
  8    838 Smith, Arthur Gus            M50 Alpharetta, GA              
  9    982 Williamson, Mark             M53 Durham, NC                  
 10   1009 Zelmanski, Paul              M51 Macomb, MI                  
 
Event 646  M55 100 Short Hurdles 36"
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 3:45 PM
       USATF:  14.49                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    108 Broun, James                 M59 Sarasota, FL                
  2    122 Bujalski, Philip             M55 Colonia, NJ                 
  3    182 Combs, Neal                  M58 Norwalk, OH                 
  4    359 Hahn, Robert                 M59 Tyler, TX                   
  5    463 Keller, Donald               M56 Austin, TX                  
  6    729 Reinhard, James              M57 Canton, OH                  
  7    848 Snodgrass, Ernie             M58 Creve Coeur, MO             
 
Event 647  M60 100 Short Hurdles 33"
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 3:25 PM
       USATF:  14.62                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     43 Baskauskas, Edward           M61 Martinez, CA                
  2     71 Binion, Ozzie                M63 Bowdon, GA                  
  3     78 Black, Ivan                  M62 New York, NY                
  4    216 Daniels, Michael             M62 Hamilton, OH                
  5    646 Nolly, Lawrence              M62 Wilmington, DE              
  6    792 Schuster, Neal               M63 Shorewood, WI               
  7    986 Wilson, Thaddeus             M60 Oxnard, CA                  
  8    997 Woosley, James               M62 Louisville, KY              
 
Event 648  M65 100 Short Hurdles 33"
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 3:20 PM
       USATF:  15.48                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     29 Baker, Robert                M65 Metairie, LA                
  2     86 Bolding, Ross                M65 Monticello, AR              
  3    128 Burns, Michael               M68 Milan, MN                   
  4    170 Clifford, John               M68 Wilmington, NC              
  5    308 Geertgens, Douglas           M68 Cooperstown, NY             
 
Event 642  M30-39 110 Short Hurdles 39"
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 4:10 PM
    35 USATF:  13.23                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    309 Gerima, Negasi               M33 Bowie, MD                   
  2    703 Porter, John                 M33 Wrightsville, PA            
  3    736 Ricketts, Brian              M34 Kingsport, TN               
  4    737 Ricketts, Christopher        M34 Kingsport, TN               
  5    811 Shen, Francis                M33 Saint Louis, MO             
M35
  1    425 Jackson, Michael             M38 Red Lion, PA                
  2    855 Souza, Jeferson              M37 Miami, FL                   
 
Event 643  M40 110 Short Hurdles 39"
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 4:05 PM
       USATF:  13.73                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    200 Cretella, Victor             M41 New Market, MD              
  2    245 Drummond, Don                M42 Lawrenceville, G            
  3    271 Faulkner, Lee                M42 Marion, AR                  
  4    318 Godbout, Mike                M42 Glenwood, IA                
  5    409 Holmes, Richard              M44 Claremont, CA               
  6    713 Pye, Derek                   M43 Long Beach, CA              
 
Event 644  M45 110 Short Hurdles 39"
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 4:00 PM
       USATF:  14.79                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     44 Bates, Christopher           M47 Portland, OR                
  2    578 McConnell, Chris             M49 Sarasota, FL                
  3    587 McKenzie, John               M46 Silver Spring, M            
  4    657 Ols, Joseph                  M47 Los Gatos, CA               
  5    660 Oman, Dave                   M49 Kannapolis, NC              
 
Event 167  W70-79 200 Long Hurdles 27"
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 9:55 AM
    70 USATF:  56.11                                                           
    75 USATF:  41.08                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W70
  1     90 *Bortignon, Christa          W74 West Vancouver,             
W75
  1    456 Jordan, Barbara              W75 South Burlington            
 
Event 673  M80-89 200 Long Hurdles 27"
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 10:00 AM
    80 USATF:  1:02.61                                                         
    85 USATF:  1:21.44                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1    272 *Fee, Earl                   M82 Mississauga                 
M85
  1    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Conyers, GA                 
 
Event 165  W50-64 300 Long Hurdles 30"/27"
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 10:18 AM
    50 USATF:  49.20                                                           
    55 USATF:  49.14                                                           
    60 USATF:  52.17                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W50
  1    818 Shook, Kathleen              W50 Zionsville, IN              
W55
  1    315 Glynn, Kay                   W58 Hastings, IA                
  2    993 Woods, Lydia                 W58 Atlanta, GA                 
W60
  1    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Kihei, HI                   
 
Event 659  M60 300 Long Hurdles 30" Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 11:00 AM
       USATF:  43.49                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     71 Binion, Ozzie                M63 Bowdon, GA                  
  2     78 Black, Ivan                  M62 New York, NY                
  3    216 Daniels, Michael             M62 Hamilton, OH                
  4    234 DeVore, Paul                 M60 Mansfield, OH               
  5    611 *Mintz, Bruce                M64 Edmonton                    
  6    646 Nolly, Lawrence              M62 Wilmington, DE              
  7    792 Schuster, Neal               M63 Shorewood, WI               
  8    986 Wilson, Thaddeus             M60 Oxnard, CA                  
  9    988 Wiltshire, Rodney            M61 Newtonville, NY             
 10    997 Woosley, James               M62 Louisville, KY              
 
Event 661  M65 300 Long Hurdles 30"
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 10:28 AM
       USATF:  45.20                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     29 Baker, Robert                M65 Metairie, LA                
  2     86 Bolding, Ross                M65 Monticello, AR              
  3    128 Burns, Michael               M68 Milan, MN                   
  4    308 Geertgens, Douglas           M68 Cooperstown, NY             
  5    329 Graff, Warren                M66 Merrimac, MA                
 
Event 669  M70 300 Long Hurdles 27"
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 10:10 AM
       USATF:  50.22                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    151 *Chambers, Donald            M74 Rutherglen                  
  2    174 Coats, Grover                M72 Warrensville Hei            
  3    681 Paulen, Robert               M74 Dewey Beach, DE             
  4    697 Pliner, Terry                M73 Green Bay, WI               
  5    760 Rowan, Terry                 M71 Santa Rosa, CA              
  6    938 Vergin, Roger                M73 Poulsbo, WA                 
 
Event 671  M75 300 Long Hurdles 27"
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 10:05 AM
       USATF:  53.15                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    430 Jankovich, William           M77 Racine, WI                  
  2    514 Leggitt, James               M76 Levelland, TX               
 
Event 162  W30-39 400 Long Hurdles 30"
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 10:50 AM
    35 USATF:  1:01.19                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    826 Silas, LeTitia               W34 Jacksonville, FL            
W35
  1    212 Cypress Turner, Jill         W39 Lancaster, PA               
  2    472 Kent, Dawn                   W37 Wilmington, DE              
  3    723 Readinger, Danelle           W35 Terre Haute, IN             
  4    834 Sluder, Anne                 W38 Pineville, NC               
 
Event 164  W40-49 400 Long Hurdles 30"
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 10:45 AM
    40 USATF:  1:04.40                                                         
    45 USATF:  1:08.91                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W40
  1     34 Banks, Patty                 W43 Bay Village, OH             
  2    770 Ryan, Lisa                   W41 Sioux City, IA              
  3    874 Stephan, Lizanne             W44 Gettysburg, PA              
W45
  1    750 Roemer, Christine            W46 Summit, NJ                  
 
Event 653  M30-39 400 Long Hurdles 36"
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:20 AM
    35 USATF:  48.93                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    309 Gerima, Negasi               M33 Bowie, MD                   
  2    473 Kibrick, Sean                M33 Bufffalo, NY                
  3    703 Porter, John                 M33 Wrightsville, PA            
  4    736 Ricketts, Brian              M34 Kingsport, TN               
  5    737 Ricketts, Christopher        M34 Kingsport, TN               
  6    811 Shen, Francis                M33 Saint Louis, MO             
M35
  1    425 Jackson, Michael             M38 Red Lion, PA                
  2    631 Murdock, Daniel              M37 Brookville, PA              
 
Event 655  M40 400 Long Hurdles 36"
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:15 AM
       USATF:  52.76                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     20 Ash, David                   M40 Spring Valley, N            
  2    200 Cretella, Victor             M41 New Market, MD              
  3    231 DeSio, Blair                 M40 Arlington, VA               
  4    245 Drummond, Don                M42 Lawrenceville, G            
  5    271 Faulkner, Lee                M42 Marion, AR                  
  6    585 McDowell, Sean               M40 Andover, MA                 
  7    777 Samiec, James                M44 Trappe, MD                  
  8    942 Walker, Kenny                M42 Lawndale, NC                
 
Event 656  M45 400 Long Hurdles 36"
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:10 AM
       USATF:  55.72                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    657 Ols, Joseph                  M47 Los Gatos, CA               
  2    691 Phelan, Stephen              M49 Hopewell, NJ                
  3    833 Sloan, Kerry                 M48 Harker Heights,             
  4    916 Thornton, Reginald           M45 Forestville, MD             
  5    949 Walters, Robert              M47 Painesville, OH             
 
Event 657  M50 400 Long Hurdles 33"
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:00 AM
       USATF:  56.88                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    109 Brower, Jeff                 M52 Austin, TX                  
  2    158 Chinn, James                 M52 Del Mar, CA                 
  3    300 Gallagher, John              M54 Cumming, GA                 
  4    343 Greene, Vincent              M50 Culver City, CA             
  5    347 Grimes, Peter                M52 Sacramento, CA              
  6    588 McKinley, Derek              M50 Hudson, OH                  
  7    838 Smith, Arthur Gus            M50 Alpharetta, GA              
 
Event 658  M55 400 Long Hurdles 33"
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 10:55 AM
       USATF:  59.67                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    122 Bujalski, Philip             M55 Colonia, NJ                 
  2    155 Cheadle, Bill                M58 Louisville, KY              
  3    255 Easley, Ricky                M57 Greenville, TX              
  4    392 Haywood, George              M58 Washington, DC              
  5    896 Swindlehurst, Gregg          M56 Charlotte, NC               
 
Event 181  W30-79 2000 M Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 11:00 AM
    35 USATF:  6:30.83                                                         
    40 USATF:  6:51.92                                                         
    45 USATF:  7:07.49                                                         
    50 USATF:  8:14.35                                                         
    55 USATF:  8:13.10                                                         
    60 USATF:  8:47.67                                                         
    65 USATF:  9:00.20                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1    422 Isabella, Susan              W37 Highland Heights            
  2    723 Readinger, Danelle           W35 Terre Haute, IN             
W40
  1    770 Ryan, Lisa                   W41 Sioux City, IA              
W50
  1    904 Tefft, Jan                   W53 Scottsdale, AZ              
W55
  1    561 Martin, Kathryn              W59 Northport, NY               
  2    993 Woods, Lydia                 W58 Atlanta, GA                 
W60
  1    156 Childs, Ashley               W61 Royal Oak, MD               
  2    310 Gerson, Cathi                W61 Lyndhurst, OH               
  3    643 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan      W62 Islip Terrace, N            
  4    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Kihei, HI                   
W70
  1    828 Simpson, Jane                W70 Wayne, NJ                   
W75
  1    599 Meiler, Florence             W77 Shelburne, VT               
 
Event 687  M60-69 2000 M Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 11:30 AM
    60 USATF:  7:21.09                                                         
    65 USATF:  8:19.63                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M60
  1     53 Benedict, Sam                M64 Atlanta, GA                 
  2    274 Feldhausen, Jerry            M60 Green Bay, WI               
  3    612 Monaco, Nino                 M60 Mayfield Hts, OH            
  4    902 Taylor, Randy                M63 Little Rock, AR             
  5    940 Viegas, Stephen              M62 Reading, MA                 
  6    961 Weigel, William              M60 Franklinville, N            
  7    963 Weiner, Robert               M64 Accokeek, MD                
  8    973 Wigger, Tim                  M63 Shawnee, KS                 
M65
  1     86 Bolding, Ross                M65 Monticello, AR              
  2    111 Brown, Douglas               M66 East Bswick,             
  3    808 Shaw, John                   M69 Davison, MI                 
  4    860 Spinner, Paul                M67 Paris, IL                   
  5    905 Tetherly, Jonathan           M66 Chicopee, MA                
 
Event 689  M70-94 2000 M Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 11:15 AM
    70 USATF:   8:39.25                                                        
    75 USATF:   9:48.90                                                        
    80 USATF:  11:48.10                                                        
    85 USATF:  14:28.93                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1    186 Cordero, Joe                 M73 Islip Terrace, N            
  2    188 Cormier, Roland              M71 Jackson, NJ                 
  3    520 LeVasseur, Jerry             M73 Bswick, ME               
M75
  1    654 Ogden, Ken                   M75 Salem, OR                   
  2    835 Smartt, Jerry                M79 Warsaw, MO                  
M85
  1    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Conyers, GA                 
 
Event 683  M30-49 3000 M Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:00 PM
    35 USATF:  8:38.8h                                                         
    40 USATF:  9:18.6h                                                         
    45 USATF:  9:39.0h                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    121 Budic, Timothy               M31 Berea, OH                   
  2    921 Tomanek, Brian               M30 East Lansing, MI            
M35
  1    316 Gobble, Kevin                M35 Whitsett, NC                
  2    911 Thomasson, Thomas            M35 West Deptford, N            
M40
  1    154 Chasse, Craig                M41 Reston, VA                  
  2    180 Collins, Liam                M40 Cortlandt Manor,            
  3    196 Cox, Darren                  M41 Laguna Hills, CA            
  4    200 Cretella, Victor             M41 New Market, MD              
  5    519 LeMay, Michael               M43 South Windsor, C            
  6    548 Madaras, Keith               M42 Pemberville, OH             
M45
  1    194 Cowap, Charles               M46 Shaker Heights,             
  2    424 Jackson, David               M49 Santa Teresa, NM            
  3    464 Kellogg, John                M49 Bexley, OH                  
  4    608 Miller, Randall              M49 Montville, NJ               
  5    706 Poulos, Ted                  M49 McLean, VA                  
  6    782 Sands, Tim                   M47 Parma, OH                   
  7    813 Sherman, Richard             M48 Jefferson, OR               
 
Event 685  M50-59 3000 M Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 11:45 AM
    50 USATF:  10:10.41                                                        
    55 USATF:  10:39.56                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M50
  1     36 Barnes, Tim                  M51 North Royalton,             
  2    246 Drumright, Elliott           M54 Evergreen, CO               
  3    268 Fain, William                M54 Valley Center, C            
  4    325 Gorgol, John                 M53 New Hope, PA                
M55
  1     62 Berndt, Michael              M57 Madison, WI                 
  2     99 Bowser, Robert               M57 Warwick, RI                 
  3    301 Gallagher, Michael           M57 Westlake, OH                
  4    497 Labar, Douglas               M56 New York, NY                
 
Event 241  W35-59 High Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 9:00 AM
    35 USATF:  1.86m                                                           
    40 USATF:  1.76m                                                           
    45 USATF:  1.61m                                                           
    50 USATF:  1.55m                                                           
    55 USATF:  1.47m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1    472 Kent, Dawn                   W37 Wilmington, DE              
  2    834 Sluder, Anne                 W38 Pineville, NC               
  3    876 Stephens, Jennifer           W39 Fairfax, VA                 
W40
  1     66 Berra, Melanie               W42 Enola, PA                   
  2    206 Cunningham, Ann              W43 Fishers, IN                 
  3    358 Haddad, Amy                  W44 Bradenton, FL               
W45
  1    704 Porter, Patricia             W48 Albuquerque, NM             
  2    806 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl        W49 Massapequa Park,            
W50
  1    692 Phelps, Jo                   W52 Chesapeake, VA              
W55
  1    315 Glynn, Kay                   W58 Hastings, IA                
  2    332 Grandison, Delores           W58 Townsend, DE                
  3    978 Williams, Kimberly           W56 South Portland,             
  4    993 Woods, Lydia                 W58 Atlanta, GA                 
 
Event 247  W60-89 High Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 1:15 PM
    60 USATF:  1.44m                                                           
    65 USATF:  1.33m                                                           
    70 USATF:  1.30m                                                           
    75 USATF:  1.15m                                                           
    80 USATF:  1.01m                                                           
    85 USATF:  0.83m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1    596 Meade, Phyllis               W64 Endicott, NY                
  2    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Kihei, HI                   
W65
  1    143 Carter, Ann                  W69 Aiken, SC                   
W70
  1     90 *Bortignon, Christa          W74 West Vancouver,             
  2    101 Bradley, Janice              W73 Battle Ground, W            
  3    281 Flynn, Ann                   W72 Westport, CT                
  4    828 Simpson, Jane                W70 Wayne, NJ                   
W75
  1    160 Chou, Fei-Mei                W76 Sunnyvale, CA               
  2    242 Donley, Christel             W76 Colorado Springs            
  3    456 Jordan, Barbara              W75 South Burlington            
  4    599 Meiler, Florence             W77 Shelburne, VT               
  5    753 Roman, Mary                  W75 Norwalk, CT                 
W85
  1    934 Valien, Johnnye              W86 Los Angeles, CA             
 
Event 741  M30-44 High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 11:45 AM
    35 USATF:  2.15m                                                           
    40 USATF:  2.11m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    703 Porter, John                 M33 Wrightsville, PA            
M35
  1    408 Hogue, Andrew                M38 Bronxville, NY              
  2    425 Jackson, Michael             M38 Red Lion, PA                
  3    983 Willis, Jeremy               M39 Raleigh, NC                 
M40
  1     21 Ashley, Brian                M43 Orlando, FL                 
  2    241 Dolezilek, Shawn             M40 Topeka, KS                  
  3    262 Eilers, William              M42 Georgetown, TX              
  4    582 McCubbins, Matthew           M40 South Bend, IN              
  5    967 *White, Paul                 M44 Dorchester                  
 
Event 744  M45-54 High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 9:30 AM
    45 USATF:  2.00m                                                           
    50 USATF:  1.94m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M45
  1     44 Bates, Christopher           M47 Portland, OR                
  2     81 Blanchard, Brett             M48 Pawlet, VT                  
  3    389 Hawke, Karl                  M45 New York, NY                
  4    404 Hill, Reggie                 M47 Montgomery, AL              
  5    448 Johnson, Steven              M47 Mount Horeb, WI             
  6    578 McConnell, Chris             M49 Sarasota, FL                
  7    715 Questelle, Bryan             M45 Harrisburg, IL              
  8    825 Siegler, George              M45 Westfield Center            
M50
  1     48 Bayless, Robert              M53 Southlake, TX               
  2    109 Brower, Jeff                 M52 Austin, TX                  
  3    277 Finley, Lawrence             M53 Zanesville, OH              
  4    283 Foley, Thomas                M52 Chesterfield, MO            
  5    571 McBarnette, Bruce            M53 Sterling, VA                
  6    939 Vidos, Greg                  M50 Lafayette, LA               
  7    982 Williamson, Mark             M53 Durham, NC                  
 
Event 746  M55 High Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 1:00 PM
       USATF:  1.79m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    374 Harris, Ray                  M57 bay Village, OH             
  2    563 Mason, Reginald              M56 Atlanta, GA                 
  3    603 Milan, Michael               M57 North Huntingdon            
  4    650 O'Donnell, Timothy           M55 Indianapolis, IN            
  5    666 Osland, Doug                 M56 Roseville, CA               
  6    854 Soule, Michael               M59 Wyoming, MN                 
  7    953 Watson, Donald               M56 Danville, CA                
  8    955 Watson, Richard              M58 Yuma, AZ                    
 
Event 747  M60-69 High Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 10:00 AM
    60 USATF:  1.72m                                                           
    65 USATF:  1.66m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M60
  1     43 Baskauskas, Edward           M61 Martinez, CA                
  2     78 Black, Ivan                  M62 New York, NY                
  3    354 Gustovich, George            M60 Niles, OH                   
  4    429 Jamrich, Milan               M61 Houston, TX                 
  5    669 Ozell, Phillip               M61 Atlanta, GA                 
  6    678 Patterson, Bruce             M60 Cincinnati, OH              
  7    698 Pocan, James                 M60 Lansing, MI                 
  8    748 Rockwell, Bob                M61 Taylors, SC                 
  9    785 Sauers, James                M63 Dacula, GA                  
M65
  1    170 Clifford, John               M68 Wilmington, NC              
  2    292 Frable, Norman               M65 Ivins, UT                   
  3    308 Geertgens, Douglas           M68 Cooperstown, NY             
  4    450 Johnston, Joe                M67 Apopka, FL                  
  5    613 Montieth, David              M65 Ridgefield, CT              
  6    676 Parry, Arthur                M65 Marana, AZ                  
  7    744 Robbins, Stephen             M68 Cleveland Height            
 
Event 749  M70-99 High Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:15 AM
    70 USATF:  1.52m                                                           
    75 USATF:  1.41m                                                           
    80 USATF:  1.24m                                                           
    85 USATF:  1.16m                                                           
    90 USATF:  1.11m                                                           
    95 USATF:  0.98m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1    240 Dobroth, John                M70 Camarillo, CA               
  2    423 Isett, Don                   M72 Dallas, TX                  
  3    471 Kenney, James                M70 White Plains, MD            
  4    480 Kline, Barry                 M71 Washington, PA              
  5    938 Vergin, Roger                M73 Poulsbo, WA                 
M75
  1     80 Blair, Glenn                 M76 Medina, OH                  
  2    498 Langenfeld, Tom              M76 Edina, MN                   
  3    952 Ware, James                  M76 Indianapolis, IN            
M80
  1    243 Donley, Jerry                M81 Colorado Springs            
  2    852 Soller, Richard              M84 North Bend, OH              
  3    881 Stookey, James               M81 Dickerson, MD               
M85
  1    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Conyers, GA                 
  2    758 Roudebush, George            M86 Chardon, OH                 
  3    840 Smith, Denver                M85 Louisville, OH              
M90
  1    568 Maxwell, Ralph               M91 Alamo, TX                   
M95
  1    594 McPhie, Leland               M97 San Diego, CA               
 
Event 261  W35-79 Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:00 PM
    35 USATF:  4.55m                                                           
    40 USATF:  3.42m                                                           
    45 USATF:  3.38m                                                           
    50 USATF:  3.25m                                                           
    55 USATF:  3.05m                                                           
    60 USATF:  3.12m                                                           
    65 USATF:  3.19m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1    203 Croskell, Helen              W38 Houston, TX                 
W45
  1    739 Rieger, Karen                W47 Indianapolis, IN            
W50
  1    433 Jarjisian, Linda             W51 Cochranville, PA            
W55
  1     12 Anderson, Dinah              W58 Houston, TX                 
  2    315 Glynn, Kay                   W58 Hastings, IA                
  3    993 Woods, Lydia                 W58 Atlanta, GA                 
W60
  1    449 Johnston, Janet              W64 Apopka, FL                  
  2    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Kihei, HI                   
W65
  1    426 Jager, Kathy                 W68 Glendale, AZ                
W70
  1    828 Simpson, Jane                W70 Wayne, NJ                   
W75
  1    599 Meiler, Florence             W77 Shelburne, VT               
 
Event 761  M30-49 Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 9:00 AM
    35 USATF:  5.86m                                                           
    40 USATF:  5.70m                                                           
    45 USATF:  5.10m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    527 Lindenberg, David            M32 Minneapolis, MN             
M35
  1    983 Willis, Jeremy               M39 Raleigh, NC                 
M40
  1     26 Bagatelos, John              M43 Livermore, CA               
  2     33 Banhagel III, Robert         M43 London, OH                  
  3    190 Cortazzo, Mark               M42 Warren, NJ                  
  4    271 Faulkner, Lee                M42 Marion, AR                  
  5    394 Heath, Anthony               M40 Indianapolis, IN            
  6    735 Richards, Trevor             M44 West Des Moines,            
  7    967 *White, Paul                 M44 Dorchester                  
  8    968 White, Stephen               M40 Maple Grove, MN             
M45
  1     42 Bartos, Jonathan             M47 Waynesville, OH             
  2    173 Clodfelter, Chet             M47 Roachdale, IN               
  3    195 Cox, Alan                    M46 Johnson City, TN            
  4    360 Haire, Jeffrey               M49 Charlotte, NC               
  5    396 Henderson, Reggie            M49 Rochester, NY               
  6    660 Oman, Dave                   M49 Kannapolis, NC              
  7    793 Schuster, Robert             M47 Petersburg, MI              
 
Event 762  M50 Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 12:00 PM
       USATF:  4.75m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     22 Babits, Paul                 M50 Fort Wayne, IN              
  2    185 Conway, Gerry                M52 Marion, IN                  
  3    208 Curry, Donald                M54 Spring, TX                  
  4    266 Erb, Ronald                  M51 Worthington, OH             
  5    349 Grubb, Jack                  M54 Chillicothe, OH             
  6    549 Magerkurth, Brian            M53 Hickory, NC                 
  7    639 Negley, Eric                 M50 Suwanee, GA                 
  8    687 Peters, Mark                 M53 Palm Bay, FL                
  9    746 Robertson, Darryl            M50 Aurora, IL                  
 10    766 Russ, Jim                    M54 Charlotte, NC               
 11    862 Sprague, Jeffrey             M51 Silver Lake, OH             
 12    867 Stanley, James               M53 Ponte Vedra Beac            
 13    969 Whitmore, William            M54 Rocky River, OH             
 
Event 763  M55 Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 10:00 AM
       USATF:  4.35m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     14 Angel, David                 M59 Kearney, MO                 
  2     40 Barth, Philip                M56 Fairfax, VA                 
  3    416 Huff, Carlton                M58 East Bswick,             
  4    420 Hunter, Gary                 M55 Fort Wayne, IN              
  5    543 Lund, John                   M58 Stillwater, MN              
  6    666 Osland, Doug                 M56 Roseville, CA               
  7    751 Rogers, Dow                  M55 Canal Winchester            
  8    854 Soule, Michael               M59 Wyoming, MN                 
  9    856 Sparks, Doug                 M58 The Woodlands, T            
 10    882 Stover, Thomas               M57 Canal Winchester            
 11    958 Webb, Dennis                 M58 Wichita, KS                 
 12    995 Woodward, Terry              M57 Brighton, MI                
 
Event 765  M60-69 Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 1:00 PM
    60 USATF:  4.04m                                                           
    65 USATF:  3.78m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M60
  1    354 Gustovich, George            M60 Niles, OH                   
  2    485 Kochert, Dick                M62 Remington, IN               
  3    503 Large, John                  M63 Belding, MI                 
  4    717 Ragon, Donald                M64 North Canton, OH            
  5    718 Ragon, James                 M60 Zoar, OH                    
  6    830 Sipe, John                   M60 Monroe, IN                  
  7    897 Taft, Thomas                 M63 Ambler, PA                  
  8    970 Whitsit, Grady               M64 Raleigh, NC                 
M65
  1     15 Angus, William               M68 Salem, OH                   
  2     29 Baker, Robert                M65 Metairie, LA                
  3     32 Banhagel, Robert             M65 unattached                  
  4    450 Johnston, Joe                M67 Apopka, FL                  
  5    477 Kilpelainen, Matti           M65 Canton, MI                  
  6    676 Parry, Arthur                M65 Marana, AZ                  
  7    873 Stempel, Dennis              M67 West Sacramento,            
  8    992 Wiser, Ronald                M65 Sligo, PA                   
 
Event 767  M70-99 Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 9:00 AM
    70 USATF:  3.20m                                                           
    75 USATF:  3.00m                                                           
    80 USATF:  2.75m                                                           
    85 USATF:  2.24m                                                           
    90 USATF:  1.11m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1    423 Isett, Don                   M72 Dallas, TX                  
  2    697 Pliner, Terry                M73 Green Bay, WI               
  3    832 Sloan, John                  M71 Hartville, OH               
  4    938 Vergin, Roger                M73 Poulsbo, WA                 
M75
  1     18 Arledge, Robert              M78 Dayton, OH                  
  2    430 Jankovich, William           M77 Racine, WI                  
  3    673 Paradine, Joseph             M75 Swarthmore, PA              
M80
  1    243 Donley, Jerry                M81 Colorado Springs            
M85
  1    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Conyers, GA                 
  2    840 Smith, Denver                M85 Louisville, OH              
M90
  1    568 Maxwell, Ralph               M91 Alamo, TX                   
 
Event 201  W30-39 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:00 PM
    35 USATF:  6.50m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    767 Russell, Amy                 W31 Davis, CA                   
  2    826 Silas, LeTitia               W34 Jacksonville, FL            
W35
  1    212 Cypress Turner, Jill         W39 Lancaster, PA               
  2    236 Dierauer, Isabelle           W38 Jamestown, OH               
  3    472 Kent, Dawn                   W37 Wilmington, DE              
  4    834 Sluder, Anne                 W38 Pineville, NC               
  5    890 Sullivan, Mya                W39 Garfield Heights            
  6    925 Touya, Kimberly              W35 Patchogue, NY               
 
Event 203  W40-49 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 11:15 AM
    40 USATF:  5.68m                                                           
    45 USATF:  5.37m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W40
  1     46 Battle, Tracey               W44 Silver Spring, M            
  2    358 Haddad, Amy                  W44 Bradenton, FL               
W45
  1    144 Carty, Linda                 W45 Dallas, TX                  
  2    499 Lanier, Gina                 W46 Lincoln Universi            
  3    750 Roemer, Christine            W46 Summit, NJ                  
  4    806 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl        W49 Massapequa Park,            
 
Event 205  W50-64 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 9:30 AM
    50 USATF:  5.40m                                                           
    55 USATF:  4.90m                                                           
    60 USATF:  4.73m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W50
  1    579 Mcconnell, Lynn              W54 Quaker City, OH             
  2    692 Phelps, Jo                   W52 Chesapeake, VA              
W55
  1     12 Anderson, Dinah              W58 Houston, TX                 
  2    178 Cohn, Linda                  W58 Northridge, CA              
  3    315 Glynn, Kay                   W58 Hastings, IA                
  4    538 Lowery, Linda                W59 Decatur, GA                 
  5    978 Williams, Kimberly           W56 South Portland,             
  6    993 Woods, Lydia                 W58 Atlanta, GA                 
W60
  1    566 Matthews, Brenda             W62 Anaheim, CA                 
  2    596 Meade, Phyllis               W64 Endicott, NY                
  3    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Kihei, HI                   
 
Event 208  W65-89 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 8:00 AM
    65 USATF:  4.26m                                                           
    70 USATF:  3.84m                                                           
    75 USATF:  3.33m                                                           
    80 USATF:  2.78m                                                           
    85 USATF:  0.92m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W65
  1    426 Jager, Kathy                 W68 Glendale, AZ                
  2    783 Sarnaik, Sharada             W65 Grosse Pointe Wo            
W70
  1     90 *Bortignon, Christa          W74 West Vancouver,             
  2    828 Simpson, Jane                W70 Wayne, NJ                   
W75
  1    160 Chou, Fei-Mei                W76 Sunnyvale, CA               
  2    242 Donley, Christel             W76 Colorado Springs            
  3    456 Jordan, Barbara              W75 South Burlington            
  4    505 Lary, Audrey                 W77 Frederick, MD               
  5    599 Meiler, Florence             W77 Shelburne, VT               
W80
  1    495 Kuehne, Magdalena            W80 Tujunga, CA                 
W85
  1    934 Valien, Johnnye              W86 Los Angeles, CA             
 
Event 701  M30-39 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 1:30 PM
    35 USATF:  8.50m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    703 Porter, John                 M33 Wrightsville, PA            
  2    954 Watson, Leonidas             M31 Vista, CA                   
M35
  1    275 Fields, Clinton              M39 Upper Darby, PA             
  2    316 Gobble, Kevin                M35 Whitsett, NC                
  3    408 Hogue, Andrew                M38 Bronxville, NY              
  4    501 Lanier, Kim                  M35 Lincoln Univ, PA            
  5    645 Nobles, Patrick              M39 Dover, DE                   
  6    731 Reutter, Jason               M38 Greensboro, NC              
 
Event 703  M40 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:00 PM
       USATF:  7.68m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      4 Aka-Basho, Wale           M40 Mill Valley, CA             
  2     20 Ash, David                   M40 Spring Valley, N            
  3     21 Ashley, Brian                M43 Orlando, FL                 
  4    191 Costner, Jason               M41 Perry Hall, MD              
  5    241 Dolezilek, Shawn             M40 Topeka, KS                  
  6    288 *Foster, Scott               M41 Abbotsford, BC              
  7    671 Padgett, Calvin              M42 Cherryville, NC             
  8    720 Raj, Ravi Kanth              M40 Edgewood, MD                
  9    777 Samiec, James                M44 Trappe, MD                  
 10    784 Sarsony, Chris               M44 Apex, NC                    
 11    967 *White, Paul                 M44 Dorchester                  
 
Event 704  M45 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 10:30 AM
       USATF:  6.98m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     44 Bates, Christopher           M47 Portland, OR                
  2    286 Foster, Gregory              M49 Lumberton, NJ               
  3    389 Hawke, Karl                  M45 New York, NY                
  4    404 Hill, Reggie                 M47 Montgomery, AL              
  5    578 McConnell, Chris             M49 Sarasota, FL                
  6    587 McKenzie, John               M46 Silver Spring, M            
  7    672 Palacios, Antonio            M45 Bloomington, IN             
  8    778 Sampson, Aaron               M49 Murray, UT                  
  9    949 Walters, Robert              M47 Painesville, OH             
 
Event 705  M50 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 9:00 AM
       USATF:  6.42m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     45 Battle, Marcus               M52 Silver Spring, M            
  2     48 Bayless, Robert              M53 Southlake, TX               
  3     77 Bjorkman, Timothy            M54 Canistota, SD               
  4    159 Choppa, Richard              M52 Latham, NY                  
  5    279 Fisher, Donald               M51 Waynesville, OH             
  6    373 Harris, Daniel               M54 Larchmont, NY               
  7    453 Jones, Lowell                M50 Houston, TX                 
  8    690 Petrosian, Greg              M52 Reston, VA                  
  9    926 Travers, Michael             M53 Watertown, MA               
 10    930 Turner, Gregory              M53 Richmond, CA                
 
Event 706  M55 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 8:00 AM
       USATF:  6.12m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     52 Beckwith, Theodore           M55 Ovid, NY                    
  2     62 Berndt, Michael              M57 Madison, WI                 
  3    150 Censullo, Richard            M58 Whittier, CA                
  4    630 Munn, Malcolm                M55 Maryland Hts, MO            
  5    666 Osland, Doug                 M56 Roseville, CA               
  6    843 Smith, Joe                   M55 Murray, UT                  
  7    854 Soule, Michael               M59 Wyoming, MN                 
  8    919 Tinsman, Thomas              M58 Strongstown, PA             
  9    953 Watson, Donald               M56 Danville, CA                
 10    958 Webb, Dennis                 M58 Wichita, KS                 
 
Event 707  M60 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 10:30 AM
       USATF:  6.07m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     78 Black, Ivan                  M62 New York, NY                
  2     92 Boswell, Jerry               M64 Steubenville, OH            
  3    193 Covey, Bruce                 M64 South Haven, MI             
  4    201 Crockett, Roger              M63 Glasgow, VA                 
  5    346 Griffin, William             M60 Thompsons Statio            
  6    354 Gustovich, George            M60 Niles, OH                   
  7    371 Hardison, John               M62 Hertford, NC                
  8    529 Linner, Bernie               M62 Belle Vernon, PA            
  9    611 *Mintz, Bruce                M64 Edmonton                    
 10    616 Morgan, David                M62 North Royalton,             
 11    646 Nolly, Lawrence              M62 Wilmington, DE              
 12    648 O'Brien, John                M60 Gloversville, NY            
 13    669 Ozell, Phillip               M61 Atlanta, GA                 
 14    678 Patterson, Bruce             M60 Cincinnati, OH              
 15    748 Rockwell, Bob                M61 Taylors, SC                 
 16    986 Wilson, Thaddeus             M60 Oxnard, CA                  
 
Event 708  M65 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 9:30 AM
       USATF:  5.35m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     86 Bolding, Ross                M65 Monticello, AR              
  2    170 Clifford, John               M68 Wilmington, NC              
  3    308 Geertgens, Douglas           M68 Cooperstown, NY             
  4    708 Powers, Herbert              M67 Katy, TX                    
  5    779 Sanders, John                M65 Lakewood, OH                
 
Event 709  M70-79 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 2:45 PM
    70 USATF:  5.19m                                                           
    75 USATF:  4.57m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1     41 Bartholomew, Charles         M71 Mercer, PA                  
  2    151 *Chambers, Donald            M74 Rutherglen                  
  3    174 Coats, Grover                M72 Warrensville Hei            
  4    384 Harwood, Jerry               M72 Oxnard, CA                  
  5    423 Isett, Don                   M72 Dallas, TX                  
  6    471 Kenney, James                M70 White Plains, MD            
  7    681 Paulen, Robert               M74 Dewey Beach, DE             
  8    741 Rinaldo, Richard             M70 Newport News, VA            
  9    760 Rowan, Terry                 M71 Santa Rosa, CA              
 10    938 Vergin, Roger                M73 Poulsbo, WA                 
 
Event 710  M80-99 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 1:30 PM
    80 USATF:  4.19m                                                           
    85 USATF:  3.46m                                                           
    90 USATF:  3.26m                                                           
    95 USATF:  1.94m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1    243 Donley, Jerry                M81 Colorado Springs            
  2    852 Soller, Richard              M84 North Bend, OH              
  3    881 Stookey, James               M81 Dickerson, MD               
M85
  1    677 Patsalis, Tom                M89 Alhambra, CA                
  2    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Conyers, GA                 
M90
  1    568 Maxwell, Ralph               M91 Alamo, TX                   
M95
  1    594 McPhie, Leland               M97 San Diego, CA               
 
Event 219  W30-49 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 8:00 AM
    35 USATF:  11.74m                                                          
    40 USATF:  11.36m                                                          
    45 USATF:  10.80m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    767 Russell, Amy                 W31 Davis, CA                   
W35
  1    212 Cypress Turner, Jill         W39 Lancaster, PA               
  2    472 Kent, Dawn                   W37 Wilmington, DE              
  3    834 Sluder, Anne                 W38 Pineville, NC               
  4    890 Sullivan, Mya                W39 Garfield Heights            
  5    925 Touya, Kimberly              W35 Patchogue, NY               
W40
  1     46 Battle, Tracey               W44 Silver Spring, M            
  2    358 Haddad, Amy                  W44 Bradenton, FL               
 
Event 221  W50-64 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 9:30 AM
    50 USATF:  10.49m                                                          
    55 USATF:   9.66m                                                          
    60 USATF:   9.63m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W50
  1    904 Tefft, Jan                   W53 Scottsdale, AZ              
W55
  1    178 Cohn, Linda                  W58 Northridge, CA              
  2    315 Glynn, Kay                   W58 Hastings, IA                
  3    538 Lowery, Linda                W59 Decatur, GA                 
  4    993 Woods, Lydia                 W58 Atlanta, GA                 
W60
  1    566 Matthews, Brenda             W62 Anaheim, CA                 
  2    643 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan      W62 Islip Terrace, N            
  3    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Kihei, HI                   
 
Event 222  W65-84 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 12:00 PM
    65 USATF:  8.53m                                                           
    70 USATF:  8.23m                                                           
    75 USATF:  7.43m                                                           
    80 USATF:  5.12m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W65
  1    143 Carter, Ann                  W69 Aiken, SC                   
  2    783 Sarnaik, Sharada             W65 Grosse Pointe Wo            
W70
  1     90 *Bortignon, Christa          W74 West Vancouver,             
  2    828 Simpson, Jane                W70 Wayne, NJ                   
W75
  1    160 Chou, Fei-Mei                W76 Sunnyvale, CA               
  2    242 Donley, Christel             W76 Colorado Springs            
  3    456 Jordan, Barbara              W75 South Burlington            
  4    505 Lary, Audrey                 W77 Frederick, MD               
  5    599 Meiler, Florence             W77 Shelburne, VT               
W80
  1    495 Kuehne, Magdalena            W80 Tujunga, CA                 
 
Event 721  M30-39 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 12:00 PM
    35 USATF:  16.95m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    703 Porter, John                 M33 Wrightsville, PA            
  2    954 Watson, Leonidas             M31 Vista, CA                   
M35
  1    425 Jackson, Michael             M38 Red Lion, PA                
  2    631 Murdock, Daniel              M37 Brookville, PA              
 
Event 723  M40-49 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 12:00 PM
    40 USATF:  16.58m                                                          
    45 USATF:  14.64m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M40
  1     21 Ashley, Brian                M43 Orlando, FL                 
  2    241 Dolezilek, Shawn             M40 Topeka, KS                  
  3    288 *Foster, Scott               M41 Abbotsford, BC              
  4    720 Raj, Ravi Kanth              M40 Edgewood, MD                
  5    777 Samiec, James                M44 Trappe, MD                  
M45
  1    286 Foster, Gregory              M49 Lumberton, NJ               
  2    312 *Gittens, Julien             M49 Leeds                       
  3    389 Hawke, Karl                  M45 New York, NY                
  4    448 Johnson, Steven              M47 Mount Horeb, WI             
  5    550 *Maguire, Hugh               M47 Surrey                      
  6    672 Palacios, Antonio            M45 Bloomington, IN             
  7    833 Sloan, Kerry                 M48 Harker Heights,             
 
Event 724  M50-59 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 10:00 AM
    50 USATF:  14.00m                                                          
    55 USATF:  12.62m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M50
  1     45 Battle, Marcus               M52 Silver Spring, M            
  2    279 Fisher, Donald               M51 Waynesville, OH             
  3    373 Harris, Daniel               M54 Larchmont, NY               
  4    417 Hughes, David                M51 Hummelstown, PA             
  5    546 Lycan, Kelly                 M52 Lawton, MI                  
M55
  1     62 Berndt, Michael              M57 Madison, WI                 
  2    164 Clark, Frederick             M58 Highland Mills,             
  3    374 Harris, Ray                  M57 bay Village, OH             
  4    666 Osland, Doug                 M56 Roseville, CA               
  5    843 Smith, Joe                   M55 Murray, UT                  
  6    854 Soule, Michael               M59 Wyoming, MN                 
  7    953 Watson, Donald               M56 Danville, CA                
  8    958 Webb, Dennis                 M58 Wichita, KS                 
 
Event 726  M60 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 9:30 AM
       USATF:  11.96m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     78 Black, Ivan                  M62 New York, NY                
  2     92 Boswell, Jerry               M64 Steubenville, OH            
  3    201 Crockett, Roger              M63 Glasgow, VA                 
  4    346 Griffin, William             M60 Thompsons Statio            
  5    354 Gustovich, George            M60 Niles, OH                   
  6    529 Linner, Bernie               M62 Belle Vernon, PA            
  7    541 Lucci, Robert                M64 Parker, CO                  
  8    616 Morgan, David                M62 North Royalton,             
  9    646 Nolly, Lawrence              M62 Wilmington, DE              
 10    648 O'Brien, John                M60 Gloversville, NY            
 11    669 Ozell, Phillip               M61 Atlanta, GA                 
 12    678 Patterson, Bruce             M60 Cincinnati, OH              
 13    748 Rockwell, Bob                M61 Taylors, SC                 
 14    988 Wiltshire, Rodney            M61 Newtonville, NY             
 
Event 727  M65 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:30 AM
       USATF:  10.84m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     29 Baker, Robert                M65 Metairie, LA                
  2     86 Bolding, Ross                M65 Monticello, AR              
  3    308 Geertgens, Douglas           M68 Cooperstown, NY             
  4    849 Snook, James                 M68 Overland Park, K            
 
Event 728  M70 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 2:30 PM
       USATF:  10.18m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    151 *Chambers, Donald            M74 Rutherglen                  
  2    174 Coats, Grover                M72 Warrensville Hei            
  3    384 Harwood, Jerry               M72 Oxnard, CA                  
  4    471 Kenney, James                M70 White Plains, MD            
  5    520 LeVasseur, Jerry             M73 Bswick, ME               
  6    681 Paulen, Robert               M74 Dewey Beach, DE             
  7    697 Pliner, Terry                M73 Green Bay, WI               
  8    760 Rowan, Terry                 M71 Santa Rosa, CA              
  9    938 Vergin, Roger                M73 Poulsbo, WA                 
 
Event 729  M75-99 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 1:30 PM
    75 USATF:  9.30m                                                           
    80 USATF:  8.27m                                                           
    85 USATF:  7.78m                                                           
    90 USATF:  6.44m                                                           
    95 USATF:  4.00m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M75
  1    880 Stone, Glen                  M77 McAlester, OK               
M80
  1    881 Stookey, James               M81 Dickerson, MD               
M85
  1    677 Patsalis, Tom                M89 Alhambra, CA                
  2    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Conyers, GA                 
  3    840 Smith, Denver                M85 Louisville, OH              
M95
  1    594 McPhie, Leland               M97 San Diego, CA               
 
Event 302  W30-44 Shot Put 4K
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:30 PM
    35 USATF:  16.30m                                                          
    40 USATF:  15.09m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    282 Flynn, Jaime                 W33 West Chester, PA            
W35
  1    236 Dierauer, Isabelle           W38 Jamestown, OH               
  2    472 Kent, Dawn                   W37 Wilmington, DE              
  3    636 Myers, Vandora               W35 Lincoln Universi            
  4    876 Stephens, Jennifer           W39 Fairfax, VA                 
W40
  1    132 Butts, Linda                 W42 Lancaster, PA               
  2    206 Cunningham, Ann              W43 Fishers, IN                 
  3    625 Mosley, Patricia             W44 West Chester, PA            
  4    874 Stephan, Lizanne             W44 Gettysburg, PA              
  5    918 Timmer, Stephanie            W44 Naperville, IL              
 
Event 304  W45 Shot Put 4K
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 11:30 AM
       USATF:  13.55m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    249 Ducat, Kathy                 W49 Sun Prairie, WI             
  2    250 Dulmage, Maria               W47 Alameda, CA                 
  3    499 Lanier, Gina                 W46 Lincoln Universi            
  4    788 Scanlon, Heather             W48 Flourtown, PA               
  5    806 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl        W49 Massapequa Park,            
  6    839 Smith, Cindy                 W47 Paris, KY                   
  7    941 Virden, Kimberly             W49 Madison, WI                 
 
Event 305  W50 Shot Put 3K
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 9:30 AM
       USATF:  14.65m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    258 Ecklund, Deborah             W51 Little Neck, NY             
  2    278 Finsrud, Carol               W54 Lockhart, TX                
  3    364 Hallen, Susan                W54 Elk Grove Villag            
  4    523 Lewis, Oneithea              W51 Oakland Gardens,            
  5    724 Reardon, Karen               W53 Saco, ME                    
 
Event 306  W55 Shot Put 3K
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 10:15 AM
       USATF:  12.32m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     12 Anderson, Dinah              W58 Houston, TX                 
  2     58 Berg, Marion                 W59 Hot Springs, SD             
  3    163 Clark, Clovis                W55 Ellenwood, GA               
  4    178 Cohn, Linda                  W58 Northridge, CA              
  5    332 Grandison, Delores           W58 Townsend, DE                
  6    649 O'Brien, Sandra              W57 Shorewood, WI               
  7    761 Rowe, Linda                  W59 Bloomfield, IA              
  8    884 Stratton, Joan               W59 Zephyr Cove, NV             
  9    965 Welding, Ruth                W55 Elk Grove Villag            
 
Event 307  W60 Shot Put 3K
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 8:00 AM
       USATF:  11.78m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    339 Green, Martha                W60 Des Moines, IA              
  2    380 Hartzler, Mary               W62 Gahanna, OH                 
  3    536 LoPiccolo, Barbara           W63 Norwich, NY                 
  4    566 Matthews, Brenda             W62 Anaheim, CA                 
  5    572 *McBlaine, Liz               W63 Edmonton                    
  6    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Kihei, HI                   
 
Event 308  W65-74 Shot Put 3K
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 9:00 AM
    65 USATF:  10.50m                                                          
    70 USATF:   8.47m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W65
  1    211 Cutler, Georgia              W68 Eugene, OR                  
  2    426 Jager, Kathy                 W68 Glendale, AZ                
  3    461 Katz, Roslyn                 W69 Flushing, NY                
  4    747 Robinson, Mary               W69 Gahanna, OH                 
  5   1002 Wyatt, Cindy                 W67 East Amherst, NY            
W70
  1    101 Bradley, Janice              W73 Battle Ground, W            
  2    281 Flynn, Ann                   W72 Westport, CT                
  3    567 Matz, Rita                   W72 Lebanon, OH                 
  4   1007 Young, Carol                 W71 Marietta, GA                
 
Event 311  W75-99 Shot Put 2K
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 10:30 AM
    75 USATF:  8.21m                                                           
    80 USATF:  6.86m                                                           
    85 USATF:  6.52m                                                           
    90 USATF:  4.81m                                                           
    95 USATF:  4.09m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W75
  1    242 Donley, Christel             W76 Colorado Springs            
  2    615 Moravecsik, Francesca        W77 South Burlington            
  3    753 Roman, Mary                  W75 Norwalk, CT                 
W80
  1    495 Kuehne, Magdalena            W80 Tujunga, CA                 
W85
  1    934 Valien, Johnnye              W86 Los Angeles, CA             
W95
  1    434 Jarvis, Betty                W96 Aberdeen, NC                
 
Event 801  M30-39 Shot Put 7.26K
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 6:00 PM
    35 USATF:  22.19m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    703 Porter, John                 M33 Wrightsville, PA            
  2    719 Rainis, Mike                 M32 Capistrano Beach            
M35
  1    176 Cockerham, Christopher       M37 Clemmons, NC                
  2    316 Gobble, Kevin                M35 Whitsett, NC                
  3    366 Hampton, Arvil               M39 Bakersfield, CA             
  4    408 Hogue, Andrew                M38 Bronxville, NY              
  5    501 Lanier, Kim                  M35 Lincoln Univ, PA            
  6    983 Willis, Jeremy               M39 Raleigh, NC                 
 
Event 803  M40 Shot Put 7.26K
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 5:15 PM
       USATF:  21.41m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      1 Adelgren, Todd               M44 Kennard, NE                 
  2    130 Butler, Keith                M44 Levittown, NY               
  3    376 Harrison, Steve              M44 Cross Lanes, WV             
  4    490 Kramer, Richard              M44 Ronks, PA                   
  5    665 Ortiz, Luis                  M42 Lancaster, PA               
  6    716 Ragland, John                M43 Rocky River, OH             
  7    991 Wirtz, John                  M42 Avon Lake, OH               
 
Event 804  M45 Shot Put 7.26K
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 4:00 PM
       USATF:  16.83m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      2 Agoris, Nicholas             M49 Reisterstown, MD            
  2     69 Bickel, David                M45 Scottsdale, AZ              
  3    183 Conroy, Brian                M49 Lakewood, OH                
  4    237 Dierauer, Peter              M47 Jamestown, OH               
  5    261 Eichholtz, John              M45 Canton, MI                  
  6    421 *Ingleton, Peter             M45 Mississanga                 
  7    454 Jones, Robert                M49 White Bear Lake,            
  8    496 Kurth, Dale                  M48 Burlington, IA              
  9    912 Thompson, Glenn              M48 Carlisle, PA                
 10    920 Toland, Patrick              M45 Shrewsbury, NJ              
 
Event 805  M50 Shot Put 6K
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 3:00 PM
       USATF:  17.08m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     17 Arello, Robert               M52 Lakewood Ranch,             
  2     27 Bailey, Donald               M52 Traverse City, M            
  3    378 Hart, Steven                 M50 Winfield, WV                
  4    403 Higgins, Robert              M51 Flint, MI                   
  5    667 Ossmann, Paul                M54 Alpharetta, GA              
  6    799 Seach, Andrew                M50 Lafayette, LA               
  7    903 Taylor, Warren               M52 Columbia, PA                
  8   1001 Wroblewski, Thomas           M54 Indianapolis, IN            
 
Event 806  M55 Shot Put 6K
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 2:15 PM
       USATF:  16.06m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    106 Brodhacker, Albert           M57 Greenwood, IN               
  2    469 Kennedy, Bruce               M57 Sterling Heights            
  3    634 Myers, Joseph                M59 Cuba, NY                    
  4    765 Rusiewicz, Albert            M58 New Kensington,             
  5    790 Schleppi, Joseph             M57 Bexley, OH                  
  6    864 Stadler, Marc                M58 Urbana, OH                  
 
Event 807  M60 Shot Put 5K
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 11:45 AM
       USATF:  16.46m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    225 Deeter, Bill                 M64 Mehama, OR                  
  2    232 DeStefano, Joseph            M64 Bellefonte, PA              
  3    319 Goerge, Hilary               M63 Lansing, MI                 
  4    393 Hearn, Edward                M62 Wilmington, NC              
  5    395 Hedendal, Bruce              M63 Boca Raton, FL              
  6    583 McDonald, Harry              M63 Olathe, KS                  
  7    773 Sadoski, Bernard             M64 South Deerfield,            
  8    815 Shiaras, Michael             M60 Scottsdale, AZ              
  9    820 Shumaker, S Craig            M62 Glenmoore, PA               
 
Event 808  M65 Shot Put 5K
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 10:30 AM
       USATF:  15.12m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     15 Angus, William               M68 Salem, OH                   
  2     74 Bitsko, Michael              M68 Beavercreek, OH             
  3     88 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry         M65 Columbia, MD                
  4    113 Brown, M Geoffrey            M65 Schenectady, NY             
  5    382 Harvey, William              M65 Glenbrook, NV               
  6    565 Mathews, George              M68 Hayden Lake, ID             
  7    752 Roll, Charles                M65 Fanwood, NJ                 
  8    883 Strader, Randy               M68 Salem, OH                   
 
Event 810  M70-79 Shot Put 4K
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 9:15 AM
    70 USATF:  15.42m                                                          
    75 USATF:  13.19m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1     39 Barry, Robert                M71 Kaneohe, HI                 
  2    138 Caffrey, Eugene              M70 Sarasota, FL                
  3    151 *Chambers, Donald            M74 Rutherglen                  
  4    177 Cohen, Stephen               M72 Northbrook, IL              
  5    384 Harwood, Jerry               M72 Oxnard, CA                  
  6    444 Johnson, Glen                M72 Bristol, TN                 
  7    471 Kenney, James                M70 White Plains, MD            
  8    653 Oakey, Richard               M70 Media, PA                   
M75
  1    273 Feick, Ray                   M79 Gilbertsville, P            
  2    331 Gramley, William             M75 Lewisville, NC              
  3    755 Rosen, Leonard               M77 Salem, NH                   
 
Event 811  M80-99 Shot Put 3K
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 8:00 AM
    80 USATF:  13.82m                                                          
    85 USATF:  10.42m                                                          
    90 USATF:   9.58m                                                          
    95 USATF:   6.87m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1    103 Bredenbeck, Rudolpf          M80 Sagamore Hills,             
  2    267 Ezerins, Karlis              M84 Three Rivers, MI            
  3    412 Horine, Larry                M80 Boone, NC                   
  4    950 Ward, Allan                  M83 Miamisburg, OH              
M85
  1    743 Riser, George                M87 Lyndhurst, OH               
  2    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Conyers, GA                 
  3    758 Roudebush, George            M86 Chardon, OH                 
M90
  1    568 Maxwell, Ralph               M91 Alamo, TX                   
M95
  1    594 McPhie, Leland               M97 San Diego, CA               
 
Event 321  W35-49 Discus
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 8:00 AM
    35 USATF:  54.52m                                                          
    40 USATF:  52.44m                                                          
    45 USATF:  50.85m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1    236 Dierauer, Isabelle           W38 Jamestown, OH               
  2    636 Myers, Vandora               W35 Lincoln Universi            
W40
  1    132 Butts, Linda                 W42 Lancaster, PA               
  2    206 Cunningham, Ann              W43 Fishers, IN                 
  3    625 Mosley, Patricia             W44 West Chester, PA            
  4    918 Timmer, Stephanie            W44 Naperville, IL              
W45
  1    249 Ducat, Kathy                 W49 Sun Prairie, WI             
  2    250 Dulmage, Maria               W47 Alameda, CA                 
  3    418 Hulcy, Paula                 W48 Joshua, TX                  
  4    499 Lanier, Gina                 W46 Lincoln Universi            
  5    788 Scanlon, Heather             W48 Flourtown, PA               
  6    839 Smith, Cindy                 W47 Paris, KY                   
  7    941 Virden, Kimberly             W49 Madison, WI                 
 
Event 322  W50 Discus
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 5:00 PM
       USATF:  45.67m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      6 Alegria, Tamara              W52 Tucson, AZ                  
  2    258 Ecklund, Deborah             W51 Little Neck, NY             
  3    278 Finsrud, Carol               W54 Lockhart, TX                
  4    364 Hallen, Susan                W54 Elk Grove Villag            
  5    523 Lewis, Oneithea              W51 Oakland Gardens,            
  6    724 Reardon, Karen               W53 Saco, ME                    
 
Event 323  W55 Discus
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 8:00 AM
       USATF:  37.60m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     58 Berg, Marion                 W59 Hot Springs, SD             
  2    163 Clark, Clovis                W55 Ellenwood, GA               
  3    178 Cohn, Linda                  W58 Northridge, CA              
  4    649 O'Brien, Sandra              W57 Shorewood, WI               
  5    761 Rowe, Linda                  W59 Bloomfield, IA              
  6    884 Stratton, Joan               W59 Zephyr Cove, NV             
  7    965 Welding, Ruth                W55 Elk Grove Villag            
 
Event 326  W60-69 Discus
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 9:15 AM
    60 USATF:  32.58m                                                          
    65 USATF:  30.30m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1    339 Green, Martha                W60 Des Moines, IA              
  2    380 Hartzler, Mary               W62 Gahanna, OH                 
  3    536 LoPiccolo, Barbara           W63 Norwich, NY                 
  4    572 *McBlaine, Liz               W63 Edmonton                    
  5    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Kihei, HI                   
W65
  1    211 Cutler, Georgia              W68 Eugene, OR                  
  2    426 Jager, Kathy                 W68 Glendale, AZ                
  3    461 Katz, Roslyn                 W69 Flushing, NY                
  4   1002 Wyatt, Cindy                 W67 East Amherst, NY            
 
Event 327  W70 Discus
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 10:30 AM
       USATF:  22.54m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    101 Bradley, Janice              W73 Battle Ground, W            
  2    281 Flynn, Ann                   W72 Westport, CT                
  3    567 Matz, Rita                   W72 Lebanon, OH                 
  4   1007 Young, Carol                 W71 Marietta, GA                
 
Event 328  W75-99 Discus .75k
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 11:00 AM
    75 USATF:  19.35m                                                          
    80 USATF:  17.32m                                                          
    85 USATF:  13.13m                                                          
    90 USATF:  11.36m                                                          
    95 USATF:  10.44m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W75
  1    599 Meiler, Florence             W77 Shelburne, VT               
  2    615 Moravecsik, Francesca        W77 South Burlington            
  3    753 Roman, Mary                  W75 Norwalk, CT                 
W80
  1    495 Kuehne, Magdalena            W80 Tujunga, CA                 
W95
  1    434 Jarvis, Betty                W96 Aberdeen, NC                
 
Event 821  M30-44 Discus
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 2:45 PM
    35 USATF:  71.24m                                                          
    40 USATF:  69.48m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M35
  1    176 Cockerham, Christopher       M37 Clemmons, NC                
  2    229 Dennis, James                M35 Bedford Heights,            
  3    366 Hampton, Arvil               M39 Bakersfield, CA             
  4    508 Lawson, Kunle                M39 Richmond, VA                
  5    983 Willis, Jeremy               M39 Raleigh, NC                 
M40
  1    209 Curry, Mike                  M44 Elk Grove, CA               
  2    376 Harrison, Steve              M44 Cross Lanes, WV             
  3    397 Hennigan, Peter              M41 Easton, PA                  
  4    465 Kelly, Christopher           M42 Clarence, NY                
  5    665 Ortiz, Luis                  M42 Lancaster, PA               
  6    784 Sarsony, Chris               M44 Apex, NC                    
  7    991 Wirtz, John                  M42 Avon Lake, OH               
 
Event 824  M45 Discus
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 1:30 PM
       USATF:  66.12m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     44 Bates, Christopher           M47 Portland, OR                
  2     69 Bickel, David                M45 Scottsdale, AZ              
  3    237 Dierauer, Peter              M47 Jamestown, OH               
  4    261 Eichholtz, John              M45 Canton, MI                  
  5    421 *Ingleton, Peter             M45 Mississanga                 
  6    454 Jones, Robert                M49 White Bear Lake,            
  7    496 Kurth, Dale                  M48 Burlington, IA              
  8    730 Retzer, Greg                 M47 Huntington Beach            
  9    912 Thompson, Glenn              M48 Carlisle, PA                
 10    920 Toland, Patrick              M45 Shrewsbury, NJ              
 
Event 825  M50 Discus
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 12:15 PM
       USATF:  62.74m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     27 Bailey, Donald               M52 Traverse City, M            
  2     55 Benoit, Joseph               M53 Cazenovia, NY               
  3    378 Hart, Steven                 M50 Winfield, WV                
  4    403 Higgins, Robert              M51 Flint, MI                   
  5    766 Russ, Jim                    M54 Charlotte, NC               
  6    903 Taylor, Warren               M52 Columbia, PA                
  7    977 Willenborg, Daniel           M51 South Lyon, MI              
  8   1001 Wroblewski, Thomas           M54 Indianapolis, IN            
 
Event 826  M55 Discus
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 11:00 AM
       USATF:  54.44m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    137 Bzibziak, Raymond            M57 Lancaster, NY               
  2    207 Cunningham, James            M56 Sun Prairie, WI             
  3    227 Demetrio, Theodore           M55 Olympia, WA                 
  4    285 Fortunato, Michael           M58 Greenwich, NY               
  5    469 Kennedy, Bruce               M57 Sterling Heights            
  6    622 Morse, Tim                   M55 Hingham, MA                 
  7    634 Myers, Joseph                M59 Cuba, NY                    
  8    765 Rusiewicz, Albert            M58 New Kensington,             
  9    955 Watson, Richard              M58 Yuma, AZ                    
 
Event 827  M60 Discus
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 9:30 AM
       USATF:  59.52m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    225 Deeter, Bill                 M64 Mehama, OR                  
  2    260 Edwards, Tim                 M63 Commerce City, C            
  3    319 Goerge, Hilary               M63 Lansing, MI                 
  4    387 Hauser, Patrick              M60 Lake Mills, WI              
  5    395 Hedendal, Bruce              M63 Boca Raton, FL              
  6    419 Hume, Robert                 M62 Middleburg, FL              
  7    482 Klostergaard, Jim            M62 Kingwood, TX                
  8    583 McDonald, Harry              M63 Olathe, KS                  
  9    742 Ripp, Marvin                 M61 Middleton, WI               
 10    804 Selcher, John                M62 Middletown, PA              
 11    820 Shumaker, S Craig            M62 Glenmoore, PA               
 12    928 Truax, William               M64 Chagrin Falls, O            
 13    947 Waltermann, Stefan           M61 Hickory, NC                 
 
Event 828  M65 Discus
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 8:00 AM
       USATF:  54.99m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     15 Angus, William               M68 Salem, OH                   
  2     74 Bitsko, Michael              M68 Beavercreek, OH             
  3     86 Bolding, Ross                M65 Monticello, AR              
  4     88 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry         M65 Columbia, MD                
  5    113 Brown, M Geoffrey            M65 Schenectady, NY             
  6    382 Harvey, William              M65 Glenbrook, NV               
  7    560 Marcus, Steven               M68 New Rochelle, NY            
  8    601 Merkowitz, David             M69 Santa Barbara, C            
 
Event 829  M70-79 Discus
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:15 AM
    70 USATF:  50.27m                                                          
    75 USATF:  42.18m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1     39 Barry, Robert                M71 Kaneohe, HI                 
  2    129 Busch, Roger                 M70 Greenwich, CT               
  3    177 Cohen, Stephen               M72 Northbrook, IL              
  4    384 Harwood, Jerry               M72 Oxnard, CA                  
  5    444 Johnson, Glen                M72 Bristol, TN                 
  6    471 Kenney, James                M70 White Plains, MD            
  7    709 Pratt, Larry                 M70 Newark, DE                  
M75
  1    273 Feick, Ray                   M79 Gilbertsville, P            
  2    331 Gramley, William             M75 Lewisville, NC              
  3    755 Rosen, Leonard               M77 Salem, NH                   
 
Event 831  M80-99 Discus
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 10:00 AM
    80 USATF:  37.08m                                                          
    85 USATF:  30.81m                                                          
    90 USATF:  27.93m                                                          
    95 USATF:  15.95m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1    103 Bredenbeck, Rudolpf          M80 Sagamore Hills,             
  2    267 Ezerins, Karlis              M84 Three Rivers, MI            
  3    412 Horine, Larry                M80 Boone, NC                   
M85
  1    743 Riser, George                M87 Lyndhurst, OH               
  2    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Conyers, GA                 
  3    758 Roudebush, George            M86 Chardon, OH                 
  4    840 Smith, Denver                M85 Louisville, OH              
M90
  1    568 Maxwell, Ralph               M91 Alamo, TX                   
M95
  1    594 McPhie, Leland               M97 San Diego, CA               
 
Event 362  W30-49 Hammer
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 1:15 PM
    35 USATF:  48.04m                                                          
    40 USATF:  57.08m                                                          
    45 USATF:  56.21m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    827 Simpson, Beth                W32 Conneaut, OH                
W35
  1    636 Myers, Vandora               W35 Lincoln Universi            
W40
  1    132 Butts, Linda                 W42 Lancaster, PA               
  2    625 Mosley, Patricia             W44 West Chester, PA            
W45
  1    499 Lanier, Gina                 W46 Lincoln Universi            
  2    788 Scanlon, Heather             W48 Flourtown, PA               
 
Event 364  W50 Hammer
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 10:15 AM
       USATF:  55.46m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      6 Alegria, Tamara              W52 Tucson, AZ                  
  2    258 Ecklund, Deborah             W51 Little Neck, NY             
  3    278 Finsrud, Carol               W54 Lockhart, TX                
  4    364 Hallen, Susan                W54 Elk Grove Villag            
  5    523 Lewis, Oneithea              W51 Oakland Gardens,            
  6    724 Reardon, Karen               W53 Saco, ME                    
 
Event 365  W55 Hammer
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 9:00 AM
       USATF:  49.46m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     12 Anderson, Dinah              W58 Houston, TX                 
  2     58 Berg, Marion                 W59 Hot Springs, SD             
  3    163 Clark, Clovis                W55 Ellenwood, GA               
  4    504 LaRiviere, Martha            W59 North Waterboro,            
  5    649 O'Brien, Sandra              W57 Shorewood, WI               
  6    761 Rowe, Linda                  W59 Bloomfield, IA              
  7    884 Stratton, Joan               W59 Zephyr Cove, NV             
  8    965 Welding, Ruth                W55 Elk Grove Villag            
  9    993 Woods, Lydia                 W58 Atlanta, GA                 
 
Event 366  W60-74 Hammer
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 12:00 PM
    60 USATF:  43.54m                                                          
    65 USATF:  35.93m                                                          
    70 USATF:  29.06m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1    339 Green, Martha                W60 Des Moines, IA              
  2    380 Hartzler, Mary               W62 Gahanna, OH                 
  3    536 LoPiccolo, Barbara           W63 Norwich, NY                 
  4    572 *McBlaine, Liz               W63 Edmonton                    
W65
  1    211 Cutler, Georgia              W68 Eugene, OR                  
  2    461 Katz, Roslyn                 W69 Flushing, NY                
W70
  1    101 Bradley, Janice              W73 Battle Ground, W            
  2    281 Flynn, Ann                   W72 Westport, CT                
  3    828 Simpson, Jane                W70 Wayne, NJ                   
  4   1007 Young, Carol                 W71 Marietta, GA                
 
Event 367  W75-99 Hammer
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 11:15 AM
    75 USATF:  25.60m                                                          
    80 USATF:  15.66m                                                          
    85 USATF:  15.03m                                                          
    90 USATF:  10.82m                                                          
    95 USATF:   6.01m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W75
  1    599 Meiler, Florence             W77 Shelburne, VT               
  2    615 Moravecsik, Francesca        W77 South Burlington            
  3    753 Roman, Mary                  W75 Norwalk, CT                 
W95
  1    434 Jarvis, Betty                W96 Aberdeen, NC                
 
Event 861  M30-44 Hammer
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 2:45 PM
    35 USATF:  70.84m                                                          
    40 USATF:  74.34m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    554 Malnoske, John               M32 Horseheads, NY              
M35
  1    176 Cockerham, Christopher       M37 Clemmons, NC                
  2    316 Gobble, Kevin                M35 Whitsett, NC                
  3    366 Hampton, Arvil               M39 Bakersfield, CA             
  4    508 Lawson, Kunle                M39 Richmond, VA                
M40
  1    130 Butler, Keith                M44 Levittown, NY               
  2    209 Curry, Mike                  M44 Elk Grove, CA               
  3    460 Katalinas, John              M43 Lockport, NY                
  4    665 Ortiz, Luis                  M42 Lancaster, PA               
 
Event 863  M45 Hammer
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 2:00 PM
       USATF:  64.70m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     69 Bickel, David                M45 Scottsdale, AZ              
  2    454 Jones, Robert                M49 White Bear Lake,            
  3    730 Retzer, Greg                 M47 Huntington Beach            
  4    912 Thompson, Glenn              M48 Carlisle, PA                
  5    920 Toland, Patrick              M45 Shrewsbury, NJ              
 
Event 865  M50-59 Hammer
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:30 PM
    50 USATF:  71.71m                                                          
    55 USATF:  60.88m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M50
  1     17 Arello, Robert               M52 Lakewood Ranch,             
  2     55 Benoit, Joseph               M53 Cazenovia, NY               
  3    403 Higgins, Robert              M51 Flint, MI                   
  4    766 Russ, Jim                    M54 Charlotte, NC               
M55
  1    149 Cedrone, Bob                 M56 Stoughton, MA               
  2    207 Cunningham, James            M56 Sun Prairie, WI             
  3    259 Edmonston, John              M58 San Marino, CA              
  4    622 Morse, Tim                   M55 Hingham, MA                 
  5    892 Summers, Ronald              M58 Jacksonville, IL            
  6    893 Sutton, Gary                 M57 Richmond, VA                
  7    955 Watson, Richard              M58 Yuma, AZ                    
 
Event 867  M60 Hammer
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 11:15 AM
       USATF:  61.76m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    141 Cameron, Dennis              M62 Reno, NV                    
  2    225 Deeter, Bill                 M64 Mehama, OR                  
  3    260 Edwards, Tim                 M63 Commerce City, C            
  4    311 Gerson, Jeffrey              M64 Lyndhurst, OH               
  5    319 Goerge, Hilary               M63 Lansing, MI                 
  6    583 McDonald, Harry              M63 Olathe, KS                  
  7    775 Sager, Robert                M63 Wilsall, MT                 
  8    792 Schuster, Neal               M63 Shorewood, WI               
 
Event 868  M65 Hammer
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 10:30 AM
       USATF:  55.74m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     74 Bitsko, Michael              M68 Beavercreek, OH             
  2     88 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry         M65 Columbia, MD                
  3    113 Brown, M Geoffrey            M65 Schenectady, NY             
  4    139 Cahners, Robert              M69 Naples, FL                  
  5    468 Kelly, Gene                  M68 Stow, OH                    
  6    565 Mathews, George              M68 Hayden Lake, ID             
 
Event 869  M70-89 Hammer
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 9:00 AM
    70 USATF:  59.04m                                                          
    75 USATF:  51.51m                                                          
    80 USATF:  43.11m                                                          
    85 USATF:  32.20m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1    151 *Chambers, Donald            M74 Rutherglen                  
  2    384 Harwood, Jerry               M72 Oxnard, CA                  
  3    401 Herron, Robin                M74 Fort Collins, CO            
  4    810 Sheinker, Abraham            M71 Youngstown, OH              
  5    832 Sloan, John                  M71 Hartville, OH               
M75
  1    273 Feick, Ray                   M79 Gilbertsville, P            
  2    331 Gramley, William             M75 Lewisville, NC              
  3    659 Olson, Leonard               M79 State College, P            
M80
  1    267 Ezerins, Karlis              M84 Three Rivers, MI            
M85
  1    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Conyers, GA                 
  2    758 Roudebush, George            M86 Chardon, OH                 
 
Event 343  W30-49 Javelin 600G
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:00 AM
    35 USATF:  40.10m                                                          
    40 USATF:  42.05m                                                          
    45 USATF:  41.57m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    282 Flynn, Jaime                 W33 West Chester, PA            
W35
  1    636 Myers, Vandora               W35 Lincoln Universi            
W40
  1    132 Butts, Linda                 W42 Lancaster, PA               
  2    625 Mosley, Patricia             W44 West Chester, PA            
  3    918 Timmer, Stephanie            W44 Naperville, IL              
W45
  1    249 Ducat, Kathy                 W49 Sun Prairie, WI             
  2    418 Hulcy, Paula                 W48 Joshua, TX                  
  3    462 Kazebee, Kris                W45 Charlotte, NC               
  4    499 Lanier, Gina                 W46 Lincoln Universi            
  5    806 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl        W49 Massapequa Park,            
  6    839 Smith, Cindy                 W47 Paris, KY                   
  7    941 Virden, Kimberly             W49 Madison, WI                 
 
Event 345  W50-59 Javelin 500G
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 9:30 AM
    50 USATF:  43.72m                                                          
    55 USATF:  40.23m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W50
  1      6 Alegria, Tamara              W52 Tucson, AZ                  
  2    213 *Dabrowski, Barbara          W54 Waterloo                    
  3    258 Ecklund, Deborah             W51 Little Neck, NY             
  4    278 Finsrud, Carol               W54 Lockhart, TX                
  5    692 Phelps, Jo                   W52 Chesapeake, VA              
  6    951 Ward, Penny                  W54 Lansing, MI                 
W55
  1     58 Berg, Marion                 W59 Hot Springs, SD             
  2    178 Cohn, Linda                  W58 Northridge, CA              
  3    315 Glynn, Kay                   W58 Hastings, IA                
  4    649 O'Brien, Sandra              W57 Shorewood, WI               
  5    761 Rowe, Linda                  W59 Bloomfield, IA              
 
Event 347  W60-69 Javelin 400G
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 8:00 AM
    60 USATF:  32.45m                                                          
    65 USATF:  31.48m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1    339 Green, Martha                W60 Des Moines, IA              
  2    380 Hartzler, Mary               W62 Gahanna, OH                 
  3    536 LoPiccolo, Barbara           W63 Norwich, NY                 
  4    572 *McBlaine, Liz               W63 Edmonton                    
  5    643 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan      W62 Islip Terrace, N            
  6    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Kihei, HI                   
W65
  1    211 Cutler, Georgia              W68 Eugene, OR                  
  2    426 Jager, Kathy                 W68 Glendale, AZ                
  3    461 Katz, Roslyn                 W69 Flushing, NY                
  4    747 Robinson, Mary               W69 Gahanna, OH                 
 
Event 348  W70-99 Javelin 400G
===============================================================================
Thursday 7/28/2011 - 9:00 AM
    70 USATF:  28.42m                                                          
    75 USATF:  20.91m                                                          
    80 USATF:  18.18m                                                          
    85 USATF:  12.26m                                                          
    90 USATF:  10.87m                                                          
    95 USATF:   7.55m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W70
  1    101 Bradley, Janice              W73 Battle Ground, W            
  2   1007 Young, Carol                 W71 Marietta, GA                
W75
  1    242 Donley, Christel             W76 Colorado Springs            
  2    615 Moravecsik, Francesca        W77 South Burlington            
W95
  1    434 Jarvis, Betty                W96 Aberdeen, NC                
 
Event 841  M30-44 Javelin 800G
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 2:00 PM
    35 USATF:  72.16m                                                          
    40 USATF:  76.91m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M35
  1     51 Beckerleg, Thomas            M37 Bradenton, FL               
  2    408 Hogue, Andrew                M38 Bronxville, NY              
  3    731 Reutter, Jason               M38 Greensboro, NC              
  4    983 Willis, Jeremy               M39 Raleigh, NC                 
M40
  1      4 Aka-Basho, Wale           M40 Mill Valley, CA             
  2      9 Alonzo, Daniel               M44 Raleigh, NC                 
  3     26 Bagatelos, John              M43 Livermore, CA               
  4    490 Kramer, Richard              M44 Ronks, PA                   
  5    665 Ortiz, Luis                  M42 Lancaster, PA               
  6    784 Sarsony, Chris               M44 Apex, NC                    
 
Event 844  M45 Javelin 800G
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 12:45 PM
       USATF:  71.75m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     69 Bickel, David                M45 Scottsdale, AZ              
  2    169 Cleveland, Rick              M48 Fort Wayne, IN              
  3    261 Eichholtz, John              M45 Canton, MI                  
  4    302 Gallero, Steve               M46 Pontiac, MI                 
  5    404 Hill, Reggie                 M47 Montgomery, AL              
  6    475 Kielty, Craig                M48 Traverse City, M            
  7    674 Parker, Raymond              M49 New Hope, PA                
  8    725 Redmond, Stephen             M46 Gray, ME                    
 
Event 845  M50 Javelin 700G
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 11:30 AM
       USATF:  70.71m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    276 Fina, Paul                   M52 Yorkville, IL               
  2    279 Fisher, Donald               M51 Waynesville, OH             
  3    341 Greene, Charles              M53 Dayton, OH                  
  4    351 Gruenbacher, Kurt            M51 Kansas City, KS             
  5    532 Llewellyn, Darren            M50 Island Lake, IL             
  6    619 Morris, Dennis               M54 Covington, LA               
  7    745 Roberts, Franklin            M52 Raleigh, NC                 
  8    766 Russ, Jim                    M54 Charlotte, NC               
  9    799 Seach, Andrew                M50 Lafayette, LA               
 10    985 Wilson, Rodney               M52 Lansing, MI                 
 
Event 846  M55 Javelin 700G
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 10:15 AM
       USATF:  66.11m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    227 Demetrio, Theodore           M55 Olympia, WA                 
  2    255 Easley, Ricky                M57 Greenville, TX              
  3    352 *Gudzowsky, Terrry           M57 Calgary                     
  4    593 Mcnelis, William             M59 Altoona, PA                 
  5    662 Opilo, Matthew               M55 Palmyra, PA                 
  6    729 Reinhard, James              M57 Canton, OH                  
  7    896 Swindlehurst, Gregg          M56 Charlotte, NC               
  8    955 Watson, Richard              M58 Yuma, AZ                    
 
Event 847  M60 Javelin 600G
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 9:00 AM
       USATF:  58.25m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    215 Daniel, John                 M60 Spring Branch, T            
  2    299 Gagne, Buzz                  M63 Penacook, NH                
  3    311 Gerson, Jeffrey              M64 Lyndhurst, OH               
  4    354 Gustovich, George            M60 Niles, OH                   
  5    393 Hearn, Edward                M62 Wilmington, NC              
  6    583 McDonald, Harry              M63 Olathe, KS                  
  7    707 Powers, Bob                  M62 Santa Cruz, CA              
  8    792 Schuster, Neal               M63 Shorewood, WI               
  9    947 Waltermann, Stefan           M61 Hickory, NC                 
 
Event 848  M65 Javelin 600G
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 8:00 AM
       USATF:  57.67m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     29 Baker, Robert                M65 Metairie, LA                
  2     86 Bolding, Ross                M65 Monticello, AR              
  3    708 Powers, Herbert              M67 Katy, TX                    
  4    733 Rice, Robert                 M65 Corvallis, OR               
  5    873 Stempel, Dennis              M67 West Sacramento,            
 
Event 849  M70-79 Javelin 500G
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 10:00 AM
    70 USATF:  52.06m                                                          
    75 USATF:  40.70m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1    384 Harwood, Jerry               M72 Oxnard, CA                  
  2    471 Kenney, James                M70 White Plains, MD            
  3    697 Pliner, Terry                M73 Green Bay, WI               
  4    774 Sagedahl, Sherwood           M72 Fairmont, MN                
  5    938 Vergin, Roger                M73 Poulsbo, WA                 
M75
  1    273 Feick, Ray                   M79 Gilbertsville, P            
  2    430 Jankovich, William           M77 Racine, WI                  
  3    740 Righter, Richard             M79 Dayton, OH                  
  4    768 Russell, Malcolm             M75 Idaho Falls, ID             
 
Event 851  M80-99 Javelin 400G
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 12:30 PM
    80 USATF:  39.06m                                                          
    85 USATF:  26.16m                                                          
    90 USATF:  22.71m                                                          
    95 USATF:  20.80m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1    103 Bredenbeck, Rudolpf          M80 Sagamore Hills,             
  2    267 Ezerins, Karlis              M84 Three Rivers, MI            
  3    412 Horine, Larry                M80 Boone, NC                   
  4    700 Pope, Bruce                  M80 Paducah, KY                 
M85
  1    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Conyers, GA                 
  2    840 Smith, Denver                M85 Louisville, OH              
M90
  1    568 Maxwell, Ralph               M91 Alamo, TX                   
M95
  1    594 McPhie, Leland               M97 San Diego, CA               
 
Event 368  W30-49 Weight Throw 20#
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 1:45 PM
    35 USATF:  10.60m                                                          
    40 USATF:  19.09m                                                          
    45 USATF:  17.88m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    282 Flynn, Jaime                 W33 West Chester, PA            
W35
  1    472 Kent, Dawn                   W37 Wilmington, DE              
  2    636 Myers, Vandora               W35 Lincoln Universi            
  3    876 Stephens, Jennifer           W39 Fairfax, VA                 
W40
  1    132 Butts, Linda                 W42 Lancaster, PA               
  2    625 Mosley, Patricia             W44 West Chester, PA            
W45
  1    499 Lanier, Gina                 W46 Lincoln Universi            
  2    750 Roemer, Christine            W46 Summit, NJ                  
  3    788 Scanlon, Heather             W48 Flourtown, PA               
 
Event 369  W50-59 Weight Throw 16#
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 12:00 PM
    50 USATF:  18.10m                                                          
    55 USATF:  13.59m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W50
  1      6 Alegria, Tamara              W52 Tucson, AZ                  
  2    258 Ecklund, Deborah             W51 Little Neck, NY             
  3    278 Finsrud, Carol               W54 Lockhart, TX                
  4    364 Hallen, Susan                W54 Elk Grove Villag            
  5    523 Lewis, Oneithea              W51 Oakland Gardens,            
W55
  1     58 Berg, Marion                 W59 Hot Springs, SD             
  2    178 Cohn, Linda                  W58 Northridge, CA              
  3    332 Grandison, Delores           W58 Townsend, DE                
  4    649 O'Brien, Sandra              W57 Shorewood, WI               
  5    761 Rowe, Linda                  W59 Bloomfield, IA              
  6    884 Stratton, Joan               W59 Zephyr Cove, NV             
  7    965 Welding, Ruth                W55 Elk Grove Villag            
  8    993 Woods, Lydia                 W58 Atlanta, GA                 
 
Event 370  W60-74 Weight Throw 12#
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 10:45 AM
    60 USATF:  16.24m                                                          
    65 USATF:  13.04m                                                          
    70 USATF:  12.53m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1    339 Green, Martha                W60 Des Moines, IA              
  2    380 Hartzler, Mary               W62 Gahanna, OH                 
  3    536 LoPiccolo, Barbara           W63 Norwich, NY                 
  4    572 *McBlaine, Liz               W63 Edmonton                    
W65
  1    211 Cutler, Georgia              W68 Eugene, OR                  
  2    426 Jager, Kathy                 W68 Glendale, AZ                
  3    461 Katz, Roslyn                 W69 Flushing, NY                
  4   1002 Wyatt, Cindy                 W67 East Amherst, NY            
W70
  1    101 Bradley, Janice              W73 Battle Ground, W            
  2    281 Flynn, Ann                   W72 Westport, CT                
  3   1007 Young, Carol                 W71 Marietta, GA                
 
Event 371  W75-99 Weight Throw 4k
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 9:15 AM
    75 USATF:  10.50m                                                          
    80 USATF:   6.93m                                                          
    85 USATF:   5.91m                                                          
    90 USATF:   5.40m                                                          
    95 USATF:   5.58m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W75
  1    505 Lary, Audrey                 W77 Frederick, MD               
  2    753 Roman, Mary                  W75 Norwalk, CT                 
W95
  1    434 Jarvis, Betty                W96 Aberdeen, NC                
 
Event 870  M30-44 Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 12:00 PM
    35 USATF:  16.58m                                                          
    40 USATF:  15.15m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    703 Porter, John                 M33 Wrightsville, PA            
M35
  1    176 Cockerham, Christopher       M37 Clemmons, NC                
  2    366 Hampton, Arvil               M39 Bakersfield, CA             
  3    501 Lanier, Kim                  M35 Lincoln Univ, PA            
  4    508 Lawson, Kunle                M39 Richmond, VA                
  5    631 Murdock, Daniel              M37 Brookville, PA              
M40
  1    130 Butler, Keith                M44 Levittown, NY               
  2    209 Curry, Mike                  M44 Elk Grove, CA               
  3    460 Katalinas, John              M43 Lockport, NY                
  4    665 Ortiz, Luis                  M42 Lancaster, PA               
 
Event 872  M45 Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 11:00 AM
       USATF:  17.82m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     69 Bickel, David                M45 Scottsdale, AZ              
  2    454 Jones, Robert                M49 White Bear Lake,            
  3    730 Retzer, Greg                 M47 Huntington Beach            
  4    912 Thompson, Glenn              M48 Carlisle, PA                
  5    920 Toland, Patrick              M45 Shrewsbury, NJ              
 
Event 873  M50-59 Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 9:30 AM
    50 USATF:  24.24m                                                          
    55 USATF:  18.91m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M50
  1     17 Arello, Robert               M52 Lakewood Ranch,             
  2     55 Benoit, Joseph               M53 Cazenovia, NY               
  3    403 Higgins, Robert              M51 Flint, MI                   
  4    799 Seach, Andrew                M50 Lafayette, LA               
M55
  1    137 Bzibziak, Raymond            M57 Lancaster, NY               
  2    149 Cedrone, Bob                 M56 Stoughton, MA               
  3    227 Demetrio, Theodore           M55 Olympia, WA                 
  4    259 Edmonston, John              M58 San Marino, CA              
  5    622 Morse, Tim                   M55 Hingham, MA                 
  6    892 Summers, Ronald              M58 Jacksonville, IL            
  7    893 Sutton, Gary                 M57 Richmond, VA                
  8    955 Watson, Richard              M58 Yuma, AZ                    
 
Event 875  M60-69 Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 8:00 AM
    60 USATF:  23.57m                                                          
    65 USATF:  20.18m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M60
  1    141 Cameron, Dennis              M62 Reno, NV                    
  2    225 Deeter, Bill                 M64 Mehama, OR                  
  3    260 Edwards, Tim                 M63 Commerce City, C            
  4    311 Gerson, Jeffrey              M64 Lyndhurst, OH               
  5    319 Goerge, Hilary               M63 Lansing, MI                 
  6    395 Hedendal, Bruce              M63 Boca Raton, FL              
  7    775 Sager, Robert                M63 Wilsall, MT                 
  8    792 Schuster, Neal               M63 Shorewood, WI               
M65
  1     74 Bitsko, Michael              M68 Beavercreek, OH             
  2     88 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry         M65 Columbia, MD                
  3    139 Cahners, Robert              M69 Naples, FL                  
  4    565 Mathews, George              M68 Hayden Lake, ID             
 
Event 877  M70-79 Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 8:00 AM
    70 USATF:  20.82m                                                          
    75 USATF:  18.25m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1    151 *Chambers, Donald            M74 Rutherglen                  
  2    384 Harwood, Jerry               M72 Oxnard, CA                  
  3    401 Herron, Robin                M74 Fort Collins, CO            
  4    653 Oakey, Richard               M70 Media, PA                   
  5    938 Vergin, Roger                M73 Poulsbo, WA                 
M75
  1    273 Feick, Ray                   M79 Gilbertsville, P            
  2    331 Gramley, William             M75 Lewisville, NC              
  3    659 Olson, Leonard               M79 State College, P            
 
Event 879  M80-99 Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/30/2011 - 10:00 AM
    80 USATF:  16.88m                                                          
    85 USATF:  11.89m                                                          
    90 USATF:   9.55m                                                          
    95 USATF:   7.56m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1    267 Ezerins, Karlis              M84 Three Rivers, MI            
M85
  1    756 Ross, Charles                M88 Conyers, GA                 
  2    758 Roudebush, George            M86 Chardon, OH                 
M95
  1    594 McPhie, Leland               M97 San Diego, CA               
 
Event 382  W35-79 Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    35 USATF:   3585                                                           
    40 USATF:   3529                                                           
    45 USATF:   4254                                                           
    50 USATF:   3876                                                           
    55 USATF:   4511                                                           
    60 USATF:   4635                                                           
    65 USATF:   4497                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1    472 Kent, Dawn                   W37 Wilmington, DE              
W40
  1    874 Stephan, Lizanne             W44 Gettysburg, PA              
W45
  1    750 Roemer, Christine            W46 Summit, NJ                  
  2    806 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl        W49 Massapequa Park,            
W50
  1    433 Jarjisian, Linda             W51 Cochranville, PA            
  2    692 Phelps, Jo                   W52 Chesapeake, VA              
W55
  1    315 Glynn, Kay                   W58 Hastings, IA                
  2    332 Grandison, Delores           W58 Townsend, DE                
  3    664 Orosz, Patsy                 W58 Mentor, OH                  
  4    978 Williams, Kimberly           W56 South Portland,             
  5    993 Woods, Lydia                 W58 Atlanta, GA                 
  6   1013 Zukas, Donna                 W55 Apollo, PA                  
W60
  1    156 Childs, Ashley               W61 Royal Oak, MD               
  2    927 Trotto, Mary                 W64 Kihei, HI                   
W65
  1    143 Carter, Ann                  W69 Aiken, SC                   
W70
  1     90 *Bortignon, Christa          W74 West Vancouver,             
  2    828 Simpson, Jane                W70 Wayne, NJ                   
W75
  1    599 Meiler, Florence             W77 Shelburne, VT               
 
Event 881  M35-44 Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    35 USATF:   3577                                                           
    40 USATF:   3508                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M35
  1    408 Hogue, Andrew                M38 Bronxville, NY              
  2    631 Murdock, Daniel              M37 Brookville, PA              
  3    731 Reutter, Jason               M38 Greensboro, NC              
  4    855 Souza, Jeferson              M37 Miami, FL                   
M40
  1      4 Aka-Basho, Wale           M40 Mill Valley, CA             
  2     20 Ash, David                   M40 Spring Valley, N            
  3     83 Bluethmann, Bill             M43 Bloomfield Hills            
  4    114 Brown, Michael               M43 Cumming, GA                 
  5    241 Dolezilek, Shawn             M40 Topeka, KS                  
  6    271 Faulkner, Lee                M42 Marion, AR                  
  7    777 Samiec, James                M44 Trappe, MD                  
  8    784 Sarsony, Chris               M44 Apex, NC                    
 
Event 882  M45 Pentathlon
===============================================================================
       USATF:   3724                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     38 Barry, Michael               M47 Danville, CA                
  2     44 Bates, Christopher           M47 Portland, OR                
  3    157 Chilton, Steven              M47 Longs, SC                   
  4    162 Cistone, Richard             M45 Phoenix, AZ                 
  5    302 Gallero, Steve               M46 Pontiac, MI                 
  6    388 Havill, Michael              M47 Louisville, KY              
  7    404 Hill, Reggie                 M47 Montgomery, AL              
  8    587 McKenzie, John               M46 Silver Spring, M            
  9    657 Ols, Joseph                  M47 Los Gatos, CA               
 10    674 Parker, Raymond              M49 New Hope, PA                
 11    833 Sloan, Kerry                 M48 Harker Heights,             
 12    870 Steeves, Scott               M47 Middleton, MA               
 13    894 Sutton, James                M48 Irving, TX                  
 14    975 Wilcox, Rod                  M45 Edmonds, WA                 
 
Event 884  M50-59 Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    50 USATF:   3599                                                           
    55 USATF:   3687                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M50
  1     77 Bjorkman, Timothy            M54 Canistota, SD               
  2     85 Boerio, Anthony              M50 Greensburg, PA              
  3    251 Dumas, Edward                M50 Brookline, MA               
  4    417 Hughes, David                M51 Hummelstown, PA             
  5    432 Janusey, Michael             M53 Venetia, PA                 
  6    553 Makozy, Frank                M51 Beaver Falls, PA            
  7    745 Roberts, Franklin            M52 Raleigh, NC                 
  8    763 Ruebel, Noel                 M54 Winston Salem, N            
  9    889 Sullivan, Michael            M50 Gilbert, AZ                 
M55
  1     62 Berndt, Michael              M57 Madison, WI                 
  2    165 Clark, James                 M57 Salisbury Mills,            
  3    227 Demetrio, Theodore           M55 Olympia, WA                 
  4    439 Jennings, Stephen            M56 North Hollywood,            
  5    486 Kohls, David                 M55 Lafayette, CA               
  6    489 Kramer, Byron                M55 Norcross, GA                
  7    603 Milan, Michael               M57 North Huntingdon            
  8    896 Swindlehurst, Gregg          M56 Charlotte, NC               
  9    955 Watson, Richard              M58 Yuma, AZ                    
 10   1005 Yargeau, Michael             M55 Holley, NY                  
 
Event 886  M60-69 Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    60 USATF:   3795                                                           
    65 USATF:   3944                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M60
  1    215 Daniel, John                 M60 Spring Branch, T            
  2    216 Daniels, Michael             M62 Hamilton, OH                
  3    483 Knott, David                 M63 Lafayette, IN               
  4    717 Ragon, Donald                M64 North Canton, OH            
  5    742 Ripp, Marvin                 M61 Middleton, WI               
  6    792 Schuster, Neal               M63 Shorewood, WI               
  7    897 Taft, Thomas                 M63 Ambler, PA                  
  8    947 Waltermann, Stefan           M61 Hickory, NC                 
M65
  1     29 Baker, Robert                M65 Metairie, LA                
  2     86 Bolding, Ross                M65 Monticello, AR              
  3    492 Kroodsma, Roger              M67 Oak Ridge, TN               
  4    708 Powers, Herbert              M67 Katy, TX                    
  5    733 Rice, Robert                 M65 Corvallis, OR               
  6   1014 Zukas, Robert                M67 Saxonburg, PA               
 
Event 888  M70-89 Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    70 USATF:   3660                                                           
    75 USATF:   3510                                                           
    80 USATF:   3471                                                           
    85 USATF:   2647                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1    151 *Chambers, Donald            M74 Rutherglen                  
  2    174 Coats, Grover                M72 Warrensville Hei            
  3    697 Pliner, Terry                M73 Green Bay, WI               
  4    741 Rinaldo, Richard             M70 Newport News, VA            
  5    774 Sagedahl, Sherwood           M72 Fairmont, MN                
  6    832 Sloan, John                  M71 Hartville, OH               
  7    938 Vergin, Roger                M73 Poulsbo, WA                 
M75
  1    252 Dunaye, Edward               M76 Kitty Hawk, NC              
  2    430 Jankovich, William           M77 Racine, WI                  
  3    514 Leggitt, James               M76 Levelland, TX               
  4    530 Lipton, Marshall             M78 Kingston, NY                
M80
  1    267 Ezerins, Karlis              M84 Three Rivers, MI            
 
Event 191  W30-59 5000m Race Walk
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 9:30 AM
    35 USATF:  22:49.79                                                        
    40 USATF:  22:54.73                                                        
    45 USATF:  23:17.33                                                        
    50 USATF:  26:27.00                                                        
    55 USATF:  27:29.68                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    901 Taylor, Erin                 W33 Owego, NY                   
W35
  1    199 Cretella, Catherine          W35 New market, MD              
  2    558 Manns, DaBeth                W35 Washington, DC              
W40
  1    328 Graff, Darla                 W43 Denver, CO                  
W45
  1    270 Fassett, Susan               W48 Fenton, MI                  
W50
  1    579 Mcconnell, Lynn              W54 Quaker City, OH             
W55
  1    230 DeNoon, Sandra               W56 Clermont, FL                
  2    350 Grudzina-Glaser, Yvonne      W56 New Smyrna Beach            
  3    802 Seely, Carol                 W56 Vienna, WV                  
  4    885 Stross, Karen                W57 Cleveland, OH               
  5    922 Topham, Debbie               W58 Mayville, MI                
 
Event 193  W60-79 5000m Race Walk
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 8:00 AM
    60 USATF:  28:49.35                                                        
    65 USATF:  29:29.72                                                        
    70 USATF:  30:42.96                                                        
    75 USATF:  34:34.60                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1     19 Armbruster, Trent            W62 Wilmington, NC              
  2    171 Clifford, Judith             W62 Akron, OH                   
  3    307 Geer, Panseluta              W64 Hazlet, NJ                  
  4    330 Graham, Donna                W61 Lowell, OH                  
  5    377 Harsh, Ann                   W61 Ft Lauderdale, F            
  6    443 Johnson, Gayle               W62 Columbia, MO                
  7    562 Martino, Marianne            W61 Littleton, CO               
  8    712 Prohaska, Joyce              W60 Lakewood, OH                
W65
  1     23 Backlund, Darlene            W65 Redmond, OR                 
  2    291 Frable, Kathleen             W65 Ivins, UT                   
  3    398 Hensley, Barbara             W67 Medway, OH                  
  4    871 Steigerwalt, Jolene          W67 San Diego, CA               
W70
  1    235 Dicker, Lois                 W71 Silver Spring, M            
  2    407 Hodges-Hite, Joyce           W74 Millen, GA                  
 
Event 693  M40-64 5000m Race Walk
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 10:05 AM
    40 USATF:  21:29.31                                                        
    45 USATF:  21:27.00                                                        
    50 USATF:  22:02.30                                                        
    55 USATF:  23:29.51                                                        
    60 USATF:  24:11.90                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M40
  1    376 Harrison, Steve              M44 Cross Lanes, WV             
  2    720 Raj, Ravi Kanth              M40 Edgewood, MD                
M45
  1    534 Logan, Bruce                 M46 New York, NY                
  2    657 Ols, Joseph                  M47 Los Gatos, CA               
M50
  1    168 Clements, Damon              M54 Crawfordsville,             
  2    506 Lawrence, Donald             M51 Troy, NY                    
  3    841 Smith, Don                   M54 Milwaukee, WI               
  4    899 Talcott, Dave                M51 Owego, NY                   
M55
  1    338 Green, Mark                  M55 Reno, NV                    
  2    357 Hackney, Tony                M55 Bahama, NC                  
  3    726 Reed, Bill                   M58 Kalamazoo, MI               
  4    803 Seely, Michael               M58 Vienna, WV                  
M60
  1    655 Ogelsby, Walter              M64 Blowing Rock, NC            
  2    791 Schmid, Chris                M64 Wooster, OH                 
  3    837 Smith, Andrew                M61 Whittier, NC                
 
Event 695  M65-84 5000m Race Walk
===============================================================================
Friday 7/29/2011 - 8:45 AM
    65 USATF:  26:01.93                                                        
    70 USATF:  27:35.90                                                        
    75 USATF:  30:29.17                                                        
    80 USATF:  33:50.70                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M65
  1    248 Dubow, Joel                  M68 Tucker, GA                  
  2    292 Frable, Norman               M65 Ivins, UT                   
  3    435 Jasionowski, Leon            M66 East China, MI              
M70
  1     24 Backlund, John               M71 Redmond, OR                 
  2     60 *Bergson, Frank              M72 Whitehouse Stati            
  3    184 Contract, Sheldon            M72 Rockville, MD               
  4    413 Hosken, William              M74 Libertyville, IL            
  5    781 Sanders, Marshall            M70 Flushing, MI                
  6    869 Steck, C Gary                M73 San Marcos, CA              
M75
  1    247 Dubois, Alfred               M79 West Allis, WI              
  2    340 Green, Max                   M79 Taylor, MI                  
M80
  1    821 Shuter, Jack                 M81 Worthington, OH             
  2    868 Starr, John                  M83 Wallingford, PA             
 
Event 437  W30-79 10000m Race Walk
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 8:00 AM
    35 USATF:  46:25.00                                                        
    40 USATF:  48:30.00                                                        
    45 USATF:  47:00.00                                                        
    50 USATF:  54:18.00                                                        
    55 USATF:  56:59.00                                                        
    60 USATF:  59:30.00                                                        
    65 USATF:   1:02.07                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    901 Taylor, Erin                 W33 Owego, NY                   
W35
  1    199 Cretella, Catherine          W35 New market, MD              
W40
  1    328 Graff, Darla                 W43 Denver, CO                  
W45
  1    270 Fassett, Susan               W48 Fenton, MI                  
W55
  1    230 DeNoon, Sandra               W56 Clermont, FL                
  2    350 Grudzina-Glaser, Yvonne      W56 New Smyrna Beach            
  3    802 Seely, Carol                 W56 Vienna, WV                  
  4    922 Topham, Debbie               W58 Mayville, MI                
W60
  1    171 Clifford, Judith             W62 Akron, OH                   
  2    307 Geer, Panseluta              W64 Hazlet, NJ                  
  3    330 Graham, Donna                W61 Lowell, OH                  
  4    377 Harsh, Ann                   W61 Ft Lauderdale, F            
  5    443 Johnson, Gayle               W62 Columbia, MO                
  6    562 Martino, Marianne            W61 Littleton, CO               
  7    570 Mayfield, Cathy              W60 Indianapolis, IN            
  8    712 Prohaska, Joyce              W60 Lakewood, OH                
W65
  1     23 Backlund, Darlene            W65 Redmond, OR                 
  2    291 Frable, Kathleen             W65 Ivins, UT                   
  3    398 Hensley, Barbara             W67 Medway, OH                  
  4    871 Steigerwalt, Jolene          W67 San Diego, CA               
W70
  1    235 Dicker, Lois                 W71 Silver Spring, M            
 
Event 936  M30-94 10000m Race Walk
===============================================================================
Sunday 7/31/2011 - 8:00 AM
    35 USATF:  42:00.00                                                        
    40 USATF:  42:44.00                                                        
    45 USATF:  45:00.00                                                        
    50 USATF:  45:00.00                                                        
    55 USATF:  49:28.00                                                        
    60 USATF:  50:05.00                                                        
    65 USATF:  54:04.00                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M35
  1    637 Nash, Omar                   M37 Cincinnati, OH              
M45
  1    534 Logan, Bruce                 M46 New York, NY                
  2    657 Ols, Joseph                  M47 Los Gatos, CA               
  3    895 Swarts, David                M46 Jackson, MI                 
M50
  1    168 Clements, Damon              M54 Crawfordsville,             
  2    506 Lawrence, Donald             M51 Troy, NY                    
  3    841 Smith, Don                   M54 Milwaukee, WI               
  4    899 Talcott, Dave                M51 Owego, NY                   
M55
  1    338 Green, Mark                  M55 Reno, NV                    
  2    591 McMahon, Russell             M57 Cincinnati, OH              
  3    688 Peters, Vincent              M57 Yellow Springs,             
  4    726 Reed, Bill                   M58 Kalamazoo, MI               
M60
  1    222 De Witt, Mike                M60 Kenosha, WI                 
  2    655 Ogelsby, Walter              M64 Blowing Rock, NC            
  3    791 Schmid, Chris                M64 Wooster, OH                 
  4    837 Smith, Andrew                M61 Whittier, NC                
  5    943 Walker, Max                  M64 Greenwood, IN               
M65
  1    248 Dubow, Joel                  M68 Tucker, GA                  
  2    292 Frable, Norman               M65 Ivins, UT                   
  3    435 Jasionowski, Leon            M66 East China, MI              
M70
  1     24 Backlund, John               M71 Redmond, OR                 
  2     60 *Bergson, Frank              M72 Whitehouse Stati            
  3    184 Contract, Sheldon            M72 Rockville, MD               
  4    413 Hosken, William              M74 Libertyville, IL            
  5    781 Sanders, Marshall            M70 Flushing, MI                
  6    869 Steck, C Gary                M73 San Marcos, CA              
M75
  1    247 Dubois, Alfred               M79 West Allis, WI              
  2    340 Green, Max                   M79 Taylor, MI                  
M80
  1    821 Shuter, Jack                 M81 Worthington, OH             
  2    868 Starr, John                  M83 Wallingford, PA                      
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx