Join/Renew Now

Complete Results with Clubs


All 60m races are under review

 
W30 200m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    55 Bernert, Brandi    W32 Unattached               24.84  
  2   658 Tennessee, Skylar  W32 Southwest Sp             25.09  
  3   451 Moulds, Latisha    W33 U.S. Air For             25.15  
  4   379 Lee, Quasheba      W31 Southwest Sp             26.45  
  5   667 Touya, Kimberly    W34 2nd Wind Tra             28.81  
 
W35 200m 
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   688 Walles, Maurelhena W36 Shore Athlet             26.58Q  1 
  2   167 Dendy, Latrica     W38 Unattached               27.04Q  2 
  3   565 Rosborough, Lisa   W38 U.S. Marine              27.44Q  1 
  4   360 *Kristjansson, Sir W37 Norway                   28.35Q  2 
  5   309 Jace, April        W36 Elite Health             28.09q  1 
  6   172 Dierauer, Isabelle W38 Miami Valley             28.42q  1 
  7   254 Greenfield-Webster W39 Unattached               29.75   2 
 
W35 200m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   167 Dendy, Latrica     W38 Unattached               25.50  
  2   565 Rosborough, Lisa   W38 U.S. Marine              26.56  
  3   360 *Kristjansson, Sir W37 Norway                   28.30  
  4   309 Jace, April        W36 Elite Health             28.53  
  5   172 Dierauer, Isabelle W38 Miami Valley             29.10  
  6   688 Walles, Maurelhena W36 Shore Athlet             34.50  
 
W40 200m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   156 Daley, Lisa        W41 Central Park             25.97  
  2   358 Kovacs, Deborah    W40 Unattached               27.71  
  3   570 Roux, Maryline     W44 Athena                   28.75  
  4   184 Mulazim, Jamie     W44 Southwest Sp             28.80  
 
W45 200m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   279 Henderson, Renee   W46 Unattached               25.47  
  2   414 McCarthy, Sue      W47 Mass Velocit             28.55  
  3   537 Rath, Terri        W47 Athena                   29.15  
  4   559 Roemer, Christine  W45 TNT Internat             31.54  
 
W50 200m 
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   674 Upshaw, Joy        W50 Unattached               27.15Q  2 
  2   496 Palmer, Liz        W50 Golden West              27.83Q  1 
  3   168 Deutsch, Debra     W51 Houston Elit             29.49Q  1 
  4   374 *Lauridsen, Susann W53 Canada                   31.15Q  2 
  5   212 Fillebrown, Cather W51 Unattached               31.78q  2 
  6   520 Ponder, Lillie     W50 Elite Health             33.43q  1 
  7   512 Phelps, Jo         W52 Unattached               35.08   1 
 
W50 200m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   674 Upshaw, Joy        W50 Unattached               26.24  
  2   168 Deutsch, Debra     W51 Houston Elit             28.86  
  3   374 *Lauridsen, Susann W53 Canada                   30.91  
  4   212 Fillebrown, Cather W51 Unattached               31.91  
  5   520 Ponder, Lillie     W50 Elite Health             33.77  
  6   512 Phelps, Jo         W52 Unattached               36.28  
 
W55 200m 
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   265 Hanscom, Rita      W56 Southern Cal             29.69Q  2 
  2   740 Woodward, Loretta  W56 Atlanta Trac             29.70Q  1 
  3   325 Johns-Rees, Gail   W56 Mass Velocit             31.01Q  2 
  4   240 Glynn, Kay         W58 Unattached               31.40Q  1 
  5   163 *Del Grande, Karla W57 Canada                   28.29q  2 
  6   248 Grandison, Delores W58 TNT Internat             32.21q  2 
  7    87 Bowman, Jeanne     W58 Southern Cal             32.31   1 
  8   722 Williams, Kimberly W56 Mass Velocit             34.01   1 
 
W55 200m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   163 *Del Grande, Karla W57 Canada                   27.92  
  2   265 Hanscom, Rita      W56 Southern Cal             29.22  
  3   740 Woodward, Loretta  W56 Atlanta Trac             29.87  
  4   240 Glynn, Kay         W58 Unattached               31.67  
  5   325 Johns-Rees, Gail   W56 Mass Velocit             31.85  
  6   248 Grandison, Delores W58 TNT Internat             33.07  
 
W60 200m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   536 Raschker, Phil     W64 Houston Elit             30.10  
  2   100 Burns, Colleen     W61 Unattached               30.51  
  3   470 Nicoletti, Catheri W60 Unattached               31.32  
  4   670 Trotto, Mary       W63 Unattached               42.46  
 
W65 200m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   313 Jager, Kathy       W67 So Cal Track             36.43  
  2   609 Simpson, Jane      W69 Golden West              46.81  
  3   913 Frable, Kathleen   W65 So Cal Track             48.09  
 
W70 200m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    47 Bergen, Kathy      W71 Southern Cal             32.67  
  2   157 Daprano, Jean      W74 Atlanta Trac             35.40  
  3    82 *Bortignon, Christ W74 Canada                   35.74  
 
W75 200m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   339 Jordan, Barbara    W75 Mass Velocit             36.80  
  2   372 Lary, Audrey       W76 Potomac Vall             38.58  
  3   435 Meiler, Florence   W76 Mass Velocit             39.90  
 
M30 200m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   287 Ho, Thachvu        M34 So Cal Track             23.91  
  2   151 Crowell, Matthew   M33 TNT Internat             24.51  
  3    66 Blackshaw, Owen    M31 Feel The Hea             24.99  
 
M35 200m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   189 Dussett, Antwon    M35 Unattached               21.67  
  2   465 Nelson, Etroy      M37 TNT Internat             22.78  
  3   555 Robinson, Marc     M39 Unattached               29.25  
 
M40 200m 
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   452 Mulazim, Khalid    M44 Southwest Sp             23.37Q  2 
  2   528 Prince, Eric       M41 Southwest Sp             23.66Q  3 
  3   662 Thomas, Robert     M44 Southwest Sp             23.82Q  1 
  4   731 Winslow, Edward    M41 Southwest Sp             23.73q  2 
  5   140 Cormier, John      M42 Unattached               23.85q  3 
  6   509 Peete, Tecumseh    M40 Atlanta Trac             23.87q  3 
  7   324 Joachim, George    M40 Unattached               24.02   1 
  8   583 Sawyer, Charles    M40 TNT Internat             24.43   2 
  9   620 Smith, James       M44 Arizona Flam             25.55   2 
 10   492 Padgett, Calvin    M42 Unattached               26.64   1 
 11   145 Cretella, Victor   M40 TNT Internat             27.03   3 
 12    19 Ashcraft, John     M43 Unattached               28.17   3 
 13   490 Ovares, Guido      M43 Unattached               29.35   1 
 
M40 200m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   452 Mulazim, Khalid    M44 Southwest Sp             23.06  
  2   528 Prince, Eric       M41 Southwest Sp             23.14  
  3   662 Thomas, Robert     M44 Southwest Sp             23.16  
  4   731 Winslow, Edward    M41 Southwest Sp             23.28  
  5   509 Peete, Tecumseh    M40 Atlanta Trac             23.83  
  6   140 Cormier, John      M42 Unattached               23.84  
 
M45 200m 
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   334 Jones, David      M46 Southwest Sp              23.73Q  2 
  2   634 Speed, Johnny      M47 Pacific Coas             23.86Q  1 
  3    76 Boda, Francois     M46 Unattached               23.87Q  3 
  4   529 Proctor, Edward    M47 Mass Velocit             24.02q  3 
  5   606 Shute, Marcus      M48 Southwest Sp             24.17q  1 
  6    72 Blakemore, Damon   M48 Houston Elit             24.26q  2 
  7   473 Nogueras, Anthony  M46 So Cal Track             25.09   1 
  8   438 Merriweather, Eric M46 Sprint Athle             25.37   2 
  9   326 Johnson, Daryl     M49 Greater Phil             26.12   1 
 10   141 Covert, Douglas    M46 Unattached               26.57   2 
 11   323 Jefferson, Louis   M47 Unattached               26.89   2 
 12    91 Brito, Renato      M46 Unattached               28.25   3 
 
M45 200m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    76 Boda, Francois     M46 Unattached               23.44  
  2   334 Jones, David       M46 Southwest Sp             23.55  
  3   634 Speed, Johnny      M47 Pacific Coas             23.60  
  4   529 Proctor, Edward    M47 Mass Velocit             24.11  
  5   606 Shute, Marcus      M48 Southwest Sp             24.28  
  6    72 Blakemore, Damon   M48 Houston Elit             24.58  
 
M50 200m 
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   648 Sullivan, Michael  M50 Unattached               24.00Q  1 
  2   126 Chinn, James       M52 Unattached               24.69Q  2 
  3   710 Whiteley, Glen     M50 So Cal Track             24.76Q  2 
  4   661 Thomas, Kenneth    M54 Houston Elit             26.24Q  1 
  5   176 Dixon, Eric        M51 Unattached               25.14q  2 
  6   453 Mulhollan, Toney   M52 Houston Elit             25.68q  2 
  7   288 Hockersmith, David M54 So Cal Track             25.88   2 
  8   174 DiMassa, David     M51 So Cal Track             26.56   1 
  9   445 Montoya, Michael   M50 Unattached               27.32   1 
 10    70 Blake, Aaron       M50 Unattached               27.70   1 
 
M50 200m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   648 Sullivan, Michael  M50 Unattached               23.20  
  2   126 Chinn, James       M52 Unattached               24.68  
  3   710 Whiteley, Glen     M50 So Cal Track             24.92  
  4   661 Thomas, Kenneth    M54 Houston Elit             25.61  
  5   176 Dixon, Eric        M51 Unattached               25.69  
  6   453 Mulhollan, Toney   M52 Houston Elit             25.89  
 
M55 200m 
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   238 Glaspy, Archie     M56 Unattached               25.74Q  3 
  2   623 Smith, Tom         M57 Unattached               25.81Q  1 
  3   278 Haywood, George    M58 Houston Elit             26.31Q  2 
  4   274 Hastings, Mark     M56 Houston Elit             26.24q  1 
  5   525 Powell, Charles    M59 Unattached               26.39q  3 
  6   305 Irving, Marcus     M56 Unattached               26.55q  1 
  7   152 Crowl, Chip        M55 So Cal Track             26.75   2 
  8   353 Kloch, Stephen     M58 So Cal Track             26.80   2 
  9   605 Shufelt, Michael   M55 Unattached               27.03   3 
 10   312 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M58 Unattached               27.75   1 
 11   625 Snodgrass, Ernie   M58 Unattached               28.10   3 
 12   613 Sklar, Howard      M55 Unattached               28.61   1 
 13   431 McLeroy, Jacob     M55 Unattached               30.44   2 
 14   499 Parr, Ed           M59 Unattached               30.90   2 
 
M55 200m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   623 Smith, Tom         M57 Unattached               25.16  
  2   238 Glaspy, Archie     M56 Unattached               25.29  
  3   278 Haywood, George    M58 Houston Elit             26.11  
  4   274 Hastings, Mark     M56 Houston Elit             26.27  
  5   525 Powell, Charles    M59 Unattached               26.68  
  6   152 Crowl, Chip        M55 So Cal Track             27.15  
 
M60 200m 
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   136 Collins, Bill      M60 Houston Elit             24.86Q  2 
  2     6 Allie, Charles     M63 Houston Elit             25.28Q  1 
  3   577 Sanders, Leo       M60 TNT Internat             26.06Q  2 
  4    71 Blake, Carroll     M60 Mass Velocit             26.17Q  1 
  5   345 Kelly, Dan         M63 Mass Velocit             27.98q  2 
  6   630 Souppa, Ralph      M63 Mass Velocit             28.64q  2 
  7   635 Spencer, Douglas   M64 Unattached               28.80   1 
  8   671 Turock, Art        M61 Unattached               29.36   1 
  9   708 White, Randall     M62 Unattached               30.75   1 
 
M60 200m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   136 Collins, Bill      M60 Houston Elit             24.32  
  2     6 Allie, Charles     M63 Houston Elit             25.14  
  3   577 Sanders, Leo       M60 TNT Internat             26.00  
  4    71 Blake, Carroll     M60 Mass Velocit             26.26  
  5   345 Kelly, Dan         M63 Mass Velocit             28.15  
  6   630 Souppa, Ralph      M63 Mass Velocit             28.92  
 
M65 200m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   550 Robbins, Stephen   M68 Over The Hil             25.94  
  2    22 Assink, Roger      M65 Unattached               27.14  
  3   514 Pierce, Roger      M66 Mass Velocit             27.39  
  4    92 Brocato, Charles   M66 Unattached               28.60  
  5   335 Jones, Eric        M68 So Cal Track             32.26  
 
M70 200m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   387 Lida, Robert       M74 Houston Elit             27.79  
  2   717 Williams, Albert   M70 Potomac Vall             28.73  
  3    86 Bowles, Steven     M71 Unattached               28.79  
  4   646 Stewart, Mack      M73 Houston Elit             29.83  
  5    49 Bennett, Wayne     M74 Houston Elit             32.58  
 --   491 Paddie, James      M71 Unattached                 DNF  
 
M75 200m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   706 Whilden, Robert    M75 Houston Elit             29.99  
  2   691 Ware, James        M76 Unattached               31.25  
  3   380 Leggitt, James     M76 Unattached               32.57  
  4   224 Franks, Ray        M76 Unattached               33.68  
  5   649 Summerlin, Joe     M79 Houston Elit             35.30  
  6   343 Kaspari, William   M76 Houston Elit             35.33  
 
M80 200m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   210 *Fee, Earl         M81 Canada                   32.86  
  2   556 Robinson, Willard  M80 Unattached               41.93  
 --   516 Platts, William    M82 Unattached                  DQ  
 
M85 200m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   566 Ross, Charles      M88 Atlanta Trac             48.79  
  2    85 Bower, Ray         M87 The Western              52.30  
 
M90 200m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   561 Rogers, Orville    M93 Unattached               44.91  
  2   433 Means, John        M90 Over The Hil             59.44  
 
W30 400m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   922 Manns, DaBeth      W34 Unattached             1:34.24  
  2    81 Booth, Kristine    W31 So Cal Track           1:38.18  
 
W35 400m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   167 Dendy, Latrica     W38 Unattached               56.46  
  2   688 Walles, Maurelhena W36 Shore Athlet             57.97  
  3   565 Rosborough, Lisa   W38 U.S. Marine              59.46  
 
W40 400m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   156 Daley, Lisa        W41 Central Park             58.89  
  2   551 Roberts, Charmaine W43 Athena                   59.57  
  3   570 Roux, Maryline     W44 Athena                 1:08.54  
 
W45 400m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   414 McCarthy, Sue      W47 Mass Velocit           1:06.07  
  2   519 Pomeroy, Diane     W45 Unattached             1:06.64  
  3   724 Williams, Shemayne W48 Unattached             1:08.93  
  4   247 Barnhart, Linda    W47 Team Nebrask           1:10.39  
  5   489 Ostrowski, Andrea  W46 Central Park           1:11.72  
  6   382 Leonard, Kristina  W47 Unattached             1:14.16  
 
W50 400m 
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   168 Deutsch, Debra     W51 Houston Elit           1:04.84   1 
  2    48 Bellaire, Cheryl   W52 Athena                 1:07.09   1 
  3   277 Hayden, Julie      W51 Athena                 1:08.55   1 
  4   275 Haubrich, Kathy    W51 Athena                 1:10.81   1 
  5   212 Fillebrown, Cather W51 Unattached             1:11.85   1 
  6   512 Phelps, Jo         W52 Unattached             1:22.15   2 
  7   601 Sheehan, Margot    W52 Central Park           1:28.84   2 
  8   400 Lutz, Martha       W54 Unattached             2:14.31   2 
 --   374 *Lauridsen, Susann W53 Canada                X1:12.38   1 
 
W55 400m 
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   735 Wolf, Tweety       W55 Unattached             1:07.79   1 
  2   170 Dickson-Taylor, Pa W57 Unattached             1:09.62   2 
  3   642 Steinbach, Coreen  W59 Unattached             1:14.50   1 
  4   325 Johns-Rees, Gail   W56 Mass Velocit           1:14.71   2 
  5    87 Bowman, Jeanne     W58 Southern Cal           1:17.90   2 
  6   722 Williams, Kimberly W56 Mass Velocit           1:22.37   1 
 --   265 Hanscom, Rita      W56 Southern Cal               DNF   1 
 --   163 *Del Grande, Karla W57 Canada                X1:06.98   1 
 
W60 400m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   100 Burns, Colleen     W61 Unattached             1:09.98  
  2   536 Raschker, Phil     W64 Houston Elit           1:19.07  
  3   572 Rugenstein, Laurie W63 Ric Rojas Ru           1:20.35  
  4   480 Oakey, Joy         W62 TNT Internat           1:26.91  
 
W65 400m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   913 Frable, Kathleen   W65 So Cal Track           1:46.57  
  2   900 Backlund, Darlene  W65 So Cal Track           1:53.96  
  3   609 Simpson, Jane      W69 Golden West            1:56.02  
 
W70 400m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   157 Daprano, Jean      W74 Atlanta Trac           1:20.57  
 --    82 *Bortignon, Christ W74 Canada                X1:24.50  
 
W85 400m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   351 Kirsling, Mary     W88 Unattached             3:57.08  
 
M30 400m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   121 Chambers, Keith    M32 Unattached               52.98  
  2   246 Goulet, Andrew     M34 Unattached               54.17  
  3   287 Ho, Thachvu        M34 So Cal Track             55.63  
  4   151 Crowell, Matthew   M33 TNT Internat             55.92  
  5    66 Blackshaw, Owen    M31 Feel The Hea             57.37  
 
M35 400m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   189 Dussett, Antwon    M35 Unattached               49.80  
  2   465 Nelson, Etroy      M37 TNT Internat             52.76  
  3   578 Santi, Marcus      M39 Unattached               54.35  
  4   712 Whitlock, Robert   M38 Unattached             1:13.69  
 
M40 400m 
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   452 Mulazim, Khalid    M44 Southwest Sp             50.87   2 
  2   528 Prince, Eric       M41 Southwest Sp             51.29   2 
  3   731 Winslow, Edward    M41 Southwest Sp             51.51   2 
  4   324 Joachim, George    M40 Unattached               52.28   2 
  5   140 Cormier, John      M42 Unattached               52.92   2 
  6   583 Sawyer, Charles    M40 TNT Internat             56.41   1 
  7   492 Padgett, Calvin    M42 Unattached               58.67   1 
  8   145 Cretella, Victor   M40 TNT Internat             58.96   1 
  9    19 Ashcraft, John     M43 Unattached               59.80   1 
 --   662 Thomas, Robert     M44 Southwest Sp               DNF   2 
 
M45 400m 
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   334 Jones, David       M46 Southwest Sp             52.84   2 
  2   634 Speed, Johnny      M47 Pacific Coas             53.28   2 
  3   529 Proctor, Edward    M47 Mass Velocit             54.06   2 
  4   606 Shute, Marcus      M48 Southwest Sp             54.79   2 
  5    72 Blakemore, Damon   M48 Houston Elit             55.42   1 
  6   588 Scholtz, Michael   M45 Atlanta Trac             56.04   1 
  7   473 Nogueras, Anthony  M46 So Cal Track             56.60   1 
  8   141 Covert, Douglas    M46 Unattached             1:00.21   2 
 
M50 400m 
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   648 Sullivan, Michael  M50 Unattached               52.44   2 
  2    67 Blackwell, Ray     M52 Unattached               53.65   2 
  3   710 Whiteley, Glen     M50 So Cal Track             55.12   2 
  4   126 Chinn, James       M52 Unattached               55.24   2 
  5   736 Wolfe, Michael     M51 U.S. Air For             56.95   1 
  6   176 Dixon, Eric        M51 Unattached               57.31   1 
  7   174 DiMassa, David     M51 So Cal Track             57.73   1 
  8   453 Mulhollan, Toney   M52 Houston Elit             58.04   2 
  9   288 Hockersmith, David M54 So Cal Track             58.83   1 
 10   593 Scott, Jeff        M51 So Cal Track             58.86   1 
 11   445 Montoya, Michael   M50 Unattached               59.88   1 
 --    16 *Armbrister, Micha M52 Bahamas                 X55.43   2 
 
M55 400m 
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   623 Smith, Tom         M57 Unattached               56.77   3 
  2   249 Grant, Horace      M58 Houston Elit             56.97   3 
  3   278 Haywood, George    M58 Houston Elit             58.33   3 
  4   274 Hastings, Mark     M56 Houston Elit             59.27   2 
  5   190 Easley, Ricky      M57 So Cal Track           1:00.48   2 
  6   547 Richardson, Robert M57 Southern Cal           1:01.17   3 
  7   525 Powell, Charles    M59 Unattached             1:01.18   1 
  8   238 Glaspy, Archie     M56 Unattached             1:04.82   3 
  9   652 Taft, Tucker       M58 Mass Velocit           1:04.89   2 
 10   231 Galloway, Lamar    M57 Unattached             1:07.66   2 
 11    28 Baker, Anthony     M57 Central Park           1:08.90   1 
 --   548 Riddle, Richard    M59 Houston Elit               DNF   3 
 
M60 400m 
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   136 Collins, Bill      M60 Houston Elit             55.68   2 
  2     6 Allie, Charles     M63 Houston Elit             56.58   2 
  3    71 Blake, Carroll     M60 Mass Velocit             57.72   2 
  4   577 Sanders, Leo       M60 TNT Internat           1:01.08   1 
  5   630 Souppa, Ralph      M63 Mass Velocit           1:03.07   2 
  6   542 Regan, Shawn       M61 Unattached             1:03.24   2 
  7   345 Kelly, Dan         M63 Mass Velocit           1:03.31   2 
  8   532 Raggio, Ken        M61 Unattached             1:04.27   1 
 
M65 400m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   514 Pierce, Roger      M66 Mass Velocit           1:02.64  
  2   335 Jones, Eric        M68 So Cal Track           1:12.90  
  3   659 Tetherly, Jonathan M66 Mass Velocit           1:16.80  
 
M70 400m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   646 Stewart, Mack      M73 Houston Elit           1:06.61  
  2   421 McDonald, Maurice  M70 Unattached             1:07.60  
  3   611 Sims, Gary         M73 Houston Elit           1:09.45  
 
M75 400m 
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   691 Ware, James        M76 Unattached             1:17.40   2 
  2   730 Wimberley, Charles M77 Houston Elit           1:17.77   2 
  3   343 Kaspari, William   M76 Houston Elit           1:18.19   2 
  4   224 Franks, Ray        M76 Unattached             1:18.37   1 
  5   284 Hewitt, Robert     M77 Unattached             1:19.00   1 
  6   342 Kane, Donald       M78 Unattached             1:20.39   2 
  7   616 Smith, Alan        M79 Florida Athl           1:40.52   1 
 
M80 400m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   210 *Fee, Earl         M81 Canada                X1:12.87  
 
M85 400m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   566 Ross, Charles      M88 Atlanta Trac           2:01.29  
  2   201 Englert, Roy       M88 Potomac Vall           2:03.16  
 
M90 400m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   433 Means, John        M90 Over The Hil           1:46.94  
  2   561 Rogers, Orville    M93 Unattached             1:49.37  
 
W30 800m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   442 Mitchell, Laura    W34 Rogue nin           2:28.39  
 
W35 800m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   167 Dendy, Latrica     W38 Unattached             2:23.90  
  3   348 Key, Latashia      W38 Unattached             2:35.61  
  4   385 Lewis, Janet       W38 Unattached             2:38.62  
  2   360 *Kristjansson, Sir W37 Norway                X2:32.15  
 
W40 800m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   676 Valle, Lisa        W44 So Cal Track           2:25.83  
  2   551 Roberts, Charmaine W43 Athena                 2:27.13  
  3   119 Certain, Kim       W43 Carrboro Ath           2:31.15  
  4   393 Lockett, Jan       W41 Unattached             2:41.90  
 
W45 800m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   322 Jasper, Lorraine   W49 Athena                 2:31.54  
  2   519 Pomeroy, Diane     W45 Unattached             2:36.09  
  3   247 Barnhart, Linda    W47 Team Nebrask           2:41.41  
  4   382 Leonard, Kristina  W47 Unattached             3:07.30  
 
W50 800m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    48 Bellaire, Cheryl   W52 Athena                 2:36.64  
  2   277 Hayden, Julie      W51 Athena                 2:39.03  
  3   365 Laktasic, Linda    W50 Unattached             2:43.35  
  4   275 Haubrich, Kathy    W51 Athena                 2:44.17  
  5   122 Chaplin-Swann, Les W52 Atlanta Trac           2:48.59  
  6   377 Lee, Debbie        W54 So Cal Track           2:52.82  
 
W55 800m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    27 Martin, Katherine  W59 Northport RC           2:38.88  
  2   735 Wolf, Tweety       W55 Unattached             2:41.20  
  3   170 Dickson-Taylor, Pa W57 Unattached             2:47.76  
  4   642 Steinbach, Coreen  W59 Unattached             2:53.17  
  5   546 Richards, Mary     W56 Atlanta Trac           2:56.06  
  6   239 Glassman, Wendi    W55 Unattached             2:59.43  
 
W60 800m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   572 Rugenstein, Laurie W63 Ric Rojas Ru           3:03.65  
  2   480 Oakey, Joy         W62 TNT Internat           3:22.84  
 
W65 800m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   935 Steigerwalt, Jolen W67 So Cal Track           4:13.37  
 
W75 800m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   267 Harada, Mary       W75 Liberty Athl           4:15.31  
 
W85 800m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   351 Kirsling, Mary     W88 Unattached             8:11.20  
 
M30 800m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   645 Stevens, Erik      M30 Unattached             2:02.82  
  2   164 *Demaj, Damien     M34 So Cal Track           2:05.26  
  3   246 Goulet, Andrew     M34 Unattached             2:05.37  
  4   121 Chambers, Keith    M32 Unattached             2:05.68  
 
M35 800m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   589 Schroer, Michael   M36 Unattached             1:56.66  
  2   369 Lanier, Kareem     M38 TNT Internat           2:08.01  
  3   237 Givens, Barry      M37 So Cal Track           2:08.57  
  4   371 Lanier, Kyle       M38 TNT Internat           2:11.98  
  5    75 Blondin, Christian M37 Unattached             2:17.62  
 
M40 800m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    56 Berra, Nicholas    M42 Greater Phil           1:59.67  
  2   243 Gomes, Mark        M40 Eliot Track            2:00.20  
  3   205 *Fader, Sean       M41 Canada                 2:08.43  
  4   378 Lee, James         M41 Unattached             2:11.11  
  5   734 Wolf, Troy         M40 Unattached             2:11.65  
  6   647 Stone, Jonathan    M44 Unattached             2:12.25  
  7    64 Bittinger, Christo M43 High Altitud           2:13.26  
  8   707 White, Jerry       M40 Unattached             2:16.05  
  9   145 Cretella, Victor   M40 TNT Internat           2:17.55  
 
M45 800m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   588 Scholtz, Michael   M45 Atlanta Trac           2:06.29  
  2   746 Zook, Rodney       M49 Unattached             2:10.04  
  3   215 FitzPatrick, Thoma M47 Central Park           2:11.68  
  4   229 Gallego, Oliver    M49 Elite Health           2:23.93  
  5   310 Jackson, David     M49 So Cal Track           2:25.27  
 
M50 800m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   117 Cawley, Thomas     M51 Shore Athlet           2:06.50  
  2   355 Knerr, Ray         M50 Compex Racin           2:07.70  
  3   505 Paulk, Kevin       M50 Bowerman Ath           2:08.78  
  4   221 Fragua, Paul       M54 So Cal Track           2:09.36  
  5   629 Solano, Alfonso    M51 Unattached             2:10.86  
  6   736 Wolfe, Michael     M51 U.S. Air For           2:14.95  
  7   737 Wood, Blake        M52 Unattached             2:15.74  
  8     4 Albo, David        M54 Ric Rojas Ru           2:20.97  
  9    32 Barber, William    M52 Unattached             2:21.67  
 10   593 Scott, Jeff        M51 So Cal Track           2:23.21  
 11   134 Coleman, Dennis    M53 D.C. Capitol           2:24.92  
 12    97 Braschwitz, Eric   M54 Southeastern           3:56.62  
 
M55 800m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   230 Gallegos, Steve    M56 Unattached             2:07.08  
  2   515 Plaster, Tony      M59 Shore Athlet           2:18.95  
  3   507 Pearson, Paul      M59 So Cal Track           2:26.32  
  4   190 Easley, Ricky      M57 So Cal Track           2:27.01  
  5   665 Tipping, Mike      M58 So Cal Track           2:44.95  
  6    28 Baker, Anthony     M57 Central Park           2:52.73  
 
M60 800m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   599 Shaheed, Nolan     M61 So Cal Track           2:16.88  
  2   497 Parke, David       M64 So Cal Track           2:19.55  
  3   532 Raggio, Ken        M61 Unattached             2:26.96  
  4   384 Lewandowski, Alan  M61 Unattached             2:27.00  
  5   560 Roeske, John       M62 Unattached             2:28.31  
  6   542 Regan, Shawn       M61 Unattached             2:37.57  
  7   700 Weatherhead, Jeffr M60 Mass Velocit           2:42.07  
  8   208 Fallen, Jim        M60 Unattached             2:43.59  
  9   654 Taylor, Randy      M63 Club Arkansa           2:44.18  
 11   702 Weiner, Robert     M63 Potomac Vall           3:27.17  
 10   186 *Duncan, Matthew   M64 Canada                X2:56.52  
 
M65 800m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   504 Patton, Gary       M65 Golden West            2:25.88  
  2   653 Talib, Salih       M65 So Cal Track           2:26.63  
  3   392 Lindsley, Frederic M65 So Cal Track           2:34.96  
  4    26 Abels, J           M67 Unattached             2:44.43  
  5   111 Carter, Joe        M67 Atlanta Trac           2:44.94  
  6   388 Lieberman, Hal     M68 Central Park           2:52.95  
  7   659 Tetherly, Jonathan M66 Mass Velocit           2:55.63  
  8   335 Jones, Eric        M68 So Cal Track           2:58.47  
  9   413 McCarroll, John    M66 Unattached             2:59.30  
 
M70 800m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   421 McDonald, Maurice  M70 Unattached             2:43.38  
  2   299 Howard, Sid        M72 Central Park           2:43.51  
  3   701 Weddle, Thom       M72 Unattached             2:56.26  
  4   417 McCormack, Dan     M72 Unattached             3:11.74  
  5   139 Cordero, Joe       M72 Unattached             3:21.11  
  6   214 Fischer, Robert    M71 Ric Rojas Ru           3:29.20  
  7   482 Ogden, Ken         M74 Unattached             3:46.70  
 
M75 800m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   224 Franks, Ray        M76 Unattached             3:22.24  
  2   342 Kane, Donald       M78 Unattached             3:49.56  
  3   616 Smith, Alan        M79 Florida Athl           4:04.19  
 
M80 800m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2   333 Jones, Casey       M80 Atlanta Trac           3:50.03  
  1   210 *Fee, Earl         M81 Canada                X2:58.47  
 
M85 800m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   566 Ross, Charles      M88 Atlanta Trac           5:27.13  
 
M90 800m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   561 Rogers, Orville    M93 Unattached             5:00.25  
 
W30 1 Mile 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   442 Mitchell, Laura    W34 Rogue nin           5:36.99  
 
W35 1 Mile 
================================================================
      35 USA: R 4:48.52                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   348 Key, Latashia      W38 Unattached             6:00.24  
  2   385 Lewis, Janet       W38 Unattached             6:07.16  
 --   360 *Kristjansson, Sir W37 Norway                X5:39.23  
 
W40 1 Mile 
================================================================
      40 USA: R 4:47.26                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   676 Valle, Lisa        W44 So Cal Track           5:29.26  
  2   119 Certain, Kim       W43 Carrboro Ath           5:39.04  
  3   393 Lockett, Jan       W41 Unattached             6:11.24  
  4   664 Timmer, Stephanie  W44 Unattached             7:21.89  
 
W45 1 Mile 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   322 Jasper, Lorraine   W49 Athena                 5:43.49  
  2   247 Barnhart, Linda    W47 Team Nebrask           6:06.46  
  3   666 Toro, Wanda        W48 Unattached             6:27.53  
 
W50 1 Mile 
================================================================
      50 USA: R 5:08.65                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   365 Laktasic, Linda    W50 Unattached             5:49.12  
  2   462 Myette, Suzanne    W53 The Finger L           6:02.31  
  3    48 Bellaire, Cheryl   W52 Athena                 6:06.83  
  4   377 Lee, Debbie        W54 So Cal Track           6:10.98  
  5   195 Eipper, Valerie    W50 Ric Rojas Ru           6:11.99  
  6   122 Chaplin-Swann, Les W52 Atlanta Trac           6:21.71  
  7   400 Lutz, Martha       W54 Unattached            10:25.47  
 
W55 1 Mile 
================================================================
      55 USA: R 5:19.87                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    27 Martin, Katherine  W59 Northport RC           5:56.05  
  2   735 Wolf, Tweety       W55 Unattached             6:22.08  
  3   546 Richards, Mary     W56 Atlanta Trac           6:31.74  
 
W60 1 Mile 
================================================================
      60 USA: R 6:02.49                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   100 Burns, Colleen     W61 Unattached             6:19.49  
  2   572 Rugenstein, Laurie W63 Ric Rojas Ru           6:35.96  
  3   910 Eichel, Yoko       W63 So Cal Track           7:30.42  
  4   480 Oakey, Joy         W62 TNT Internat           7:31.55  
 
W65 1 Mile 
================================================================
      65 USA: R 6:16.26                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --    35 *Barnes, Francoise W68 France                X7:34.78  
 
W75 1 Mile 
================================================================
      75 USA: R 8:26.79                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   267 Harada, Mary       W75 Liberty Athl           9:05.47  
 
M30 1 Mile 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   672 Tuttle, Joel       M30 Unattached             4:45.09  
  2   645 Stevens, Erik      M30 Unattached             4:47.49  
 
M35 1 Mile 
================================================================
      35 USA: R 3:56.34                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   237 Givens, Barry      M37 So Cal Track           4:43.82  
  2   369 Lanier, Kareem     M38 TNT Internat           4:49.38  
  3   371 Lanier, Kyle       M38 TNT Internat           5:16.52  
  4   241 Gobble, Kevin      M35 So Cal Track           5:58.13  
 
M40 1 Mile 
================================================================
         USA: R 4:11.00                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   185 Duncan, Andrew     M43 Unattached             4:47.95  
  2   197 Elliott, Lance     M40 Unattached             4:49.73  
  3   378 Lee, James         M41 Unattached             5:00.94  
  4   707 White, Jerry       M40 Unattached             5:03.84  
  5    64 Bittinger, Christo M43 High Altitud           5:04.15  
 --    60 Bickham, Scott     M44 Genesee Vall               DNF  
 
M45 1 Mile 
================================================================
         USA: R 4:20.18                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    98 Burdett, Francis   M46 Unattached             4:46.60  
  2   215 FitzPatrick, Thoma M47 Central Park           4:54.62  
  3   746 Zook, Rodney       M49 Unattached             5:09.51  
  4   457 Murphy, Robert     M46 Unattached             5:14.00  
  5   524 Poulos, Ted        M49 Potomac Vall           5:17.44  
  6   245 Gorup, Joseph      M45 Unattached             5:18.36  
  7   229 Gallego, Oliver    M49 Elite Health           5:25.31  
  8   310 Jackson, David     M49 So Cal Track           5:27.85  
 
M50 1 Mile 
================================================================
         USA: R 4:26.75                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   355 Knerr, Ray         M50 Compex Racin           4:47.05  
  2   117 Cawley, Thomas     M51 Shore Athlet           4:50.39  
  3   737 Wood, Blake        M52 Unattached             4:50.98  
  4   505 Paulk, Kevin       M50 Bowerman Ath           5:01.00  
  5   629 Solano, Alfonso    M51 Unattached             5:07.28  
  6   221 Fragua, Paul       M54 So Cal Track           5:10.67  
  7    96 Brumwell, Steve    M52 Unattached             5:11.07  
  8     4 Albo, David        M54 Ric Rojas Ru           5:18.29  
  9   206 Fain, William      M54 Unattached             5:20.17  
 10   134 Coleman, Dennis    M53 D.C. Capitol           5:24.37  
 11   430 McLaughlin, Terenc M50 Potomac Vall           5:35.74  
 12   242 Goldstein, Adam    M51 Unattached             5:58.07  
 13    97 Braschwitz, Eric   M54 Southeastern           8:28.34  
 
M55 1 Mile 
================================================================
         USA: R 4:42.89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   230 Gallegos, Steve    M56 Unattached             5:00.87  
  2   507 Pearson, Paul      M59 So Cal Track           5:13.53  
  3   232 Garcia, Robert     M55 Unattached             5:14.35  
  4   615 Smead, Chuck       M59 Unattached             5:16.59  
  5   364 Labar, Douglas     M56 Central Park           5:33.50  
 
M60 1 Mile 
================================================================
         USA: R 4:57.06                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   599 Shaheed, Nolan     M61 So Cal Track           5:21.73  
  2   497 Parke, David       M64 So Cal Track           5:24.10  
  3   560 Roeske, John       M62 Unattached             5:36.88  
  4   532 Raggio, Ken        M61 Unattached             6:04.13  
  5   621 Smith, Jay         M62 Unattached             6:07.38  
  6   654 Taylor, Randy      M63 Club Arkansa           6:19.20  
  7   700 Weatherhead, Jeffr M60 Mass Velocit           6:31.01  
 --   186 *Duncan, Matthew   M64 Canada                X6:40.00  
 
M65 1 Mile 
================================================================
         USA: R 5:11.43                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   504 Patton, Gary       M65 Golden West            5:42.42  
  2   558 Rodriguez, Frank   M65 Unattached             5:47.20  
  3   392 Lindsley, Frederic M65 So Cal Track           5:54.52  
  4   109 Carey, Loyd        M68 Unattached             5:56.62  
  5    69 Blair, Kent        M67 Unattached             6:01.54  
  6   653 Talib, Salih       M65 So Cal Track           6:09.04  
  7   111 Carter, Joe        M67 Atlanta Trac           6:24.91  
  8   413 McCarroll, John    M66 Unattached             6:31.98  
  9   715 Wilcox, Joe        M68 Hawaii Maste           6:52.65  
 
M70 1 Mile 
================================================================
      70 USA: R 5:32.40                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   701 Weddle, Thom       M72 Unattached             6:30.17  
  2   417 McCormack, Dan     M72 Unattached             7:09.77  
  3   139 Cordero, Joe       M72 Unattached             7:39.01  
 
M75 1 Mile 
================================================================
      75 USA: R 6:22.06                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   730 Wimberley, Charles M77 Houston Elit           8:26.49  
  2   616 Smith, Alan        M79 Florida Athl           9:46.97  
 
M85 1 Mile 
================================================================
      85 USA: R 8:33.11                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   201 Englert, Roy       M88 Potomac Vall          11:01.54  
  2   566 Ross, Charles      M88 Atlanta Trac          12:07.77  
 
M90 1 Mile 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   561 Rogers, Orville    M93 Unattached            11:13.17  
 
W30 3000m 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    81 Booth, Kristine    W31 So Cal Track          18:28.84  
 
W35 3000m 
================================================================
      35 USA: R 9:34.08                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   348 Key, Latashia      W38 Unattached            12:15.64  
  2   385 Lewis, Janet       W38 Unattached            12:50.42  
 
W40 3000m 
================================================================
      40 USA: R 9:51.60                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   676 Valle, Lisa        W44 So Cal Track          10:53.76  
  2   664 Timmer, Stephanie  W44 Unattached            14:32.54  
 
W45 3000m 
================================================================
      45 USA: R 10:02.55                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   440 Miller, Sheryl     W47 Houston Elit          11:51.79  
  2   666 Toro, Wanda        W48 Unattached            12:36.03  
  3   627 Snyder, Susan      W49 TNT Internat          14:20.85  
 
W50 3000m 
================================================================
      50 USA: R 10:22.68                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   639 Steele, Karen      W53 Tamalpa n          12:12.74  
  2   377 Lee, Debbie        W54 So Cal Track          12:20.94  
  3   195 Eipper, Valerie    W50 Ric Rojas Ru          12:23.47  
  4   657 Tefft, Jan         W52 TNT Internat          13:31.34  
  5   601 Sheehan, Margot    W52 Central Park          14:19.12  
 --   122 Chaplin-Swann, Les W52 Atlanta Trac               DNF  
 --   727 *Willis, Katherine W52 Canada               X14:31.47  
 
W55 3000m 
================================================================
      55 USA: R 10:35.76                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    27 Martin, Katherine  W59 Northport RC          11:59.23  
  2   642 Steinbach, Coreen  W59 Unattached            13:08.11  
  3   546 Richards, Mary     W56 Atlanta Trac          13:08.59  
 
W60 3000m 
================================================================
      60 USA: R 11:49.41                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   480 Oakey, Joy         W62 TNT Internat          15:12.96  
  2   670 Trotto, Mary       W63 Unattached            18:21.75  
  3   925 Nesbihal-Cordero,  W61 Unattached            20:12.14  
 
M35 3000m 
================================================================
      35 USA: R 7:37.97                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   237 Givens, Barry      M37 So Cal Track           9:43.50  
  2   371 Lanier, Kyle       M38 TNT Internat          10:18.74  
  3   369 Lanier, Kareem     M38 TNT Internat          10:31.40  
  4   443 Mitchell, Teddy    M39 Unattached            11:04.19  
  5   241 Gobble, Kevin      M35 So Cal Track          12:16.17  
 
M40 3000m 
================================================================
      40 USA: R 8:20.96                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   185 Duncan, Andrew     M43 Unattached             9:29.71  
  2    60 Bickham, Scott     M44 Genesee Vall          10:35.06  
 
M45 3000m 
================================================================
      45 USA: R 8:39.74                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    98 Burdett, Francis   M46 Unattached             9:33.63  
  2   457 Murphy, Robert     M46 Unattached            10:22.01  
  3   524 Poulos, Ted        M49 Potomac Vall          10:37.95  
  4   310 Jackson, David     M49 So Cal Track          11:09.76  
  5   229 Gallego, Oliver    M49 Elite Health          11:22.61  
 
M50 3000m 
================================================================
      50 USA: R 8:54.73                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   737 Wood, Blake        M52 Unattached             9:46.50  
  2   629 Solano, Alfonso    M51 Unattached            10:06.69  
  3   202 Enicks, William    M51 Unattached            10:18.51  
  4    96 Brumwell, Steve    M52 Unattached            10:20.52  
  5   521 Porter, Alan       M53 Unattached            10:57.53  
  6   430 McLaughlin, Terenc M50 Potomac Vall          11:02.44  
  7   129 Cleary, Mark       M52 So Cal Track          11:25.25  
 --   134 Coleman, Dennis    M53 D.C. Capitol               DNF  
 --   268 Harding, David     M51 Bowerman Ath               DNF  
 --    97 Braschwitz, Eric   M54 Southeastern               DNF  
 
M55 3000m 
================================================================
      55 USA: R 9:10.27                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   615 Smead, Chuck       M59 Unattached            10:31.66  
  2   232 Garcia, Robert     M55 Unattached            10:39.59  
  3   507 Pearson, Paul      M59 So Cal Track          10:54.33  
  4   364 Labar, Douglas     M56 Central Park          10:58.44  
  5   399 Lutz, Charles      M58 Unattached            12:09.16  
 
M60 3000m 
================================================================
      60 USA: R 9:55.03                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   599 Shaheed, Nolan     M61 So Cal Track          10:45.44  
  2   171 Diedrich, Richard  M62 Unattached            12:06.07  
  3   621 Smith, Jay         M62 Unattached            12:52.70  
 
M65 3000m 
================================================================
      65 USA: R 10:29.75                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   504 Patton, Gary       M65 Golden West           11:41.53  
  2   653 Talib, Salih       M65 So Cal Track          12:31.13  
  3   111 Carter, Joe        M67 Atlanta Trac          12:45.92  
  4   413 McCarroll, John    M66 Unattached            13:05.30  
  5   659 Tetherly, Jonathan M66 Mass Velocit          13:46.30  
  6   715 Wilcox, Joe        M68 Hawaii Maste          14:07.47  
 
M70 3000m 
================================================================
      70 USA: R 11:09.53                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   701 Weddle, Thom       M72 Unattached            13:02.24  
  2   139 Cordero, Joe       M72 Unattached            15:35.25  
  3   482 Ogden, Ken         M74 Unattached            17:15.30  
 
M75 3000m 
================================================================
      75 USA: R 12:52.22                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   616 Smith, Alan        M79 Florida Athl          20:32.14  
 
M85 3000m 
================================================================
      85 USA: R 18:46.90                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   201 Englert, Roy       M88 Potomac Vall          21:08.81  
  2   566 Ross, Charles      M88 Atlanta Trac          21:29.14  
 
W30 60m Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   667 Touya, Kimberly    W34 2nd Wind Tra             11.16  
 
W35 60m Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   255 Guest, Rachel      W35 Unattached                9.81  
  2   154 Cypress Turner, Ji W38 TNT Internat             11.18  
  3   347 Kent, Dawn         W36 TNT Internat             12.84  
 
W40 60m Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   156 Daley, Lisa        W41 Central Park              9.38  
 --   423 *McFall, Kristin   W40 Sweden                   X9.70  
 
W45 60m Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   713 Wiemer, Susan      W45 Mass Velocit             10.57  
  2   523 Porter, Patricia   W48 Unattached               10.81  
  3   559 Roemer, Christine  W45 TNT Internat             11.16  
  4   235 Gibson, Dr Koura   W46 Unattached               12.17  
  5   690 Ware, Caren        W48 So Cal Track             12.34  
 
W50 60m Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   674 Upshaw, Joy        W50 Unattached                9.39  
  2   496 Palmer, Liz        W50 Golden West               9.63  
  3   374 *Lauridsen, Susann W53 Canada                   11.17  
 
W55 60m Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   265 Hanscom, Rita      W56 Southern Cal             10.54  
  2   240 Glynn, Kay         W58 Unattached               13.99  
 --   738 Woods, Lydia       W57 Atlanta Trac                NT  
 
W60 60m Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   536 Raschker, Phil     W64 Houston Elit             11.12  
  2   533 Raham, Sharon      W64 Colorado Mas             14.68  
 
W65 60m Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   478 O'Connor, Nadine   W68 Unattached               11.28  
 
W75 60m Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   435 Meiler, Florence   W76 Mass Velocit             13.55  
  2   339 Jordan, Barbara    W75 Mass Velocit             13.56  
 
M30 60m Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   522 Porter, John       M32 TNT Internat              9.64  
 
M35 60m Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   631 Souza, Jeferson    M36 Unattached                8.58  
  2   207 Falconer, Brendon  M35 Unattached                8.66  
 
M40 60m Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   182 Drummond, Don      M41 Atlanta Trac              8.13  
  2   530 Pye, Derek         M43 So Cal Track              8.16  
  3    63 Birade, Laurent    M43 So Cal Track              9.29  
  4   620 Smith, James       M44 Arizona Flam              9.63  
  5    19 Ashcraft, John     M43 Unattached               12.19  
 
M45 60m Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    43 Bates, Christopher M46 Unattached                9.06  
  2   614 Sloan, Kerry       M48 A ning St              9.72  
  3   618 Smith, Arthur Gus  M49 Atlanta Trac             10.71  
  4    99 Burke, Michael     M48 Unattached               10.73  
 
M50 60m Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   416 McCloud, Dexter    M50 Unattached                8.72Q  2 
  2   138 Conley, Brian      M50 Unattached                8.93Q  1 
  3   191 Eaton, Kenneth     M51 Atlanta Trac              9.17Q  1 
  4    14 Anton, Eugene      M53 Unattached                9.32Q  2 
  5    45 Bayless, Robert    M53 Unattached                9.42Q  1 
  6   257 Hadrick, John      M53 TNT Internat              9.43Q  2 
  7    94 Brower, Jeff       M51 Unattached                9.53q  1 
  8   301 Huarcaya, Luis     M51 Unattached                9.62q  2 
  9   571 Ruebel, Noel       M54 Unattached               10.03   2 
 
M50 60m Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   416 McCloud, Dexter    M50 Unattached                8.64  
  2   138 Conley, Brian      M50 Unattached                8.90  
  3   257 Hadrick, John      M53 TNT Internat              9.05  
  4   191 Eaton, Kenneth     M51 Atlanta Trac              9.22  
  5    14 Anton, Eugene      M53 Unattached                9.31  
  6    45 Bayless, Robert    M53 Unattached                9.34  
  7    94 Brower, Jeff       M51 Unattached                9.35  
  8   301 Huarcaya, Luis     M51 Unattached                9.78  
 
M55 60m Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   719 Williams, Colin    M58 Unattached                9.05  
  2   344 Keller, Donald     M55 Unattached                9.83  
  3   625 Snodgrass, Ernie   M58 Unattached               10.11  
  4   312 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M58 Unattached               10.15  
  5    93 Broun, James       M59 So Cal Track             10.23  
  6    13 Angulo, Sergio     M58 Unattached               10.54  
  7   152 Crowl, Chip        M55 So Cal Track             11.07  
  8   258 Hahn, Robert       M59 Unattached               11.40  
 
M60 60m Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   729 Wilson, Thaddeus   M60 Pacific Coas              9.23  
  2   474 Nolly, Lawrence    M62 TNT Internat             10.37  
  3    42 Baskauskas, Edward M60 Unattached               10.82  
  4    65 Black, Ivan        M62 Unattached               11.27  
  5   208 Fallen, Jim        M60 Unattached               11.65  
  6   311 Jacobson, Vance    M62 Houston Elit             13.08  
 
M65 60m Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   330 Johnston, Frederic M65 Unattached               10.88  
  2   130 Clifford, John     M68 Unattached               11.00  
  3    29 Baker, Robert      M65 Houston Elit             11.57  
 
M70 60m Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   352 Kline, Barry       M70 Over The Hil             11.86  
  2   226 Fulton, Robert     M71 Unattached               12.23  
 
M75 60m Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   632 Spainhower, Doug   M76 Unattached               12.10  
  2   284 Hewitt, Robert     M77 Unattached               12.19  
  3   381 Lehmkuhl, Paul     M77 Unattached               14.07  
 
M85 60m Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   569 Roudebush, George  M85 Over The Hil             24.45  
 
W30-39 4x200m Relay Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  2:14.60  
     1) 154 Cypress Turner, Jill 38     2) 347 Kent, Dawn 36              
     3) 559 Roemer, Christine 45        4) 461 Myers, Vandora 34          
 
W30-39 4x200m Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                       1:46.34  
     1) 565 Rosborough, Lisa 38         2) 658 Tennessee, Skylar 32       
     3) 184 Mulazim, Jamie 44           4) 379 Lee, Quasheba 31           
  2 Non Club  'B'                                       1:46.94  
     1) 451 Moulds, Latisha 33          2) 667 Touya, Kimberly 34         
     3) 534 Rairdon, Lindsay 33         4) 55 Bernert, Brandi 32          
 
W50-59 4x200m Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'C'                                       2:01.70  
     1) 275 Haubrich, Kathy 51          2) 168 Deutsch, Debra 51          
     3) 735 Wolf, Tweety 55             4) 277 Hayden, Julie 51           
  2 Non Club  'D'                                       2:17.25  
     1) 470 Nicoletti, Catherine 60     2) 195 Eipper, Valerie 50         
     3) 572 Rugenstein, Laurie 63       4) 122 Chaplin-Swann, Lesley 52   
 
W50-59 4x200m Relay Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern California Striders T  'A'                 2:08.45  
     1) 410 Matthews, Brenda 61         2) 87 Bowman, Jeanne 58           
     3) 133 Cohn, Linda 58              4) 265 Hanscom, Rita 56           
  2 TNT International Racing Club  'B'                  2:22.08  
     1) 657 Tefft, Jan 52               2) 480 Oakey, Joy 62              
     3) 248 Grandison, Delores 58       4) 319 Jarjisian, Linda 50        
 
W60-69 4x200m Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'E'                                       3:01.86  
     1) 677 Vander Cruyssen, Dorothy 65 2) 609 Simpson, Jane 69           
     3) 925 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan 61  4) 670 Trotto, Mary 63            
 
M30-39 4x200m Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Non Club  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) 578 Santi, Marcus 39            2) 511 Pettes, Alfy 36            
     3) 161 Dean, Nick 39               4) 189 Dussett, Antwon 35         
 
M30-39 4x200m Relay CLUB
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  1:36.32   3 
     1) 522 Porter, John 32             2) 583 Sawyer, Charles 40         
     3) 151 Crowell, Matthew 33         4) 465 Nelson, Etroy 37           
 
M40-49 4x200m Relay CLUB
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southwest Sprinters TC  'A'                         1:31.05   3 
     1) 731 Winslow, Edward 41          2) 528 Prince, Eric 41            
     3) 662 Thomas, Robert 44           4) 452 Mulazim, Khalid 44         
  2 TNT International Racing Club  'B'                  1:55.02   3 
     1) 474 Nolly, Lawrence 62          2) 376 Lawton, Daniel 43          
     3) 17 Ash, David 40                4) 124 Exantus, Ulrick 44         
 
M40-49 4x200m Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'E'                                       1:36.85  
     1) 660 Thigpen, Aaron 46           2) 610 Sims, Alan 46              
     3) 72 Blakemore, Damon 48          4) 76 Boda, Francois 46           
  2 Non Club  'B'                                       1:40.25  
     1) 438 Merriweather, Eric 46       2) 606 Shute, Marcus 48           
     3) 91 Brito, Renato 46             4) 634 Speed, Johnny 47           
 
M50-59 4x200m Relay CLUB
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 TNT International Racing Club  'C'                  1:41.51   2 
     1) 227 Fulton, Tony 52             2) 101 Butler, Lovell 51          
     3) 577 Sanders, Leo 60             4) 175 Disalvo, Tony 51           
  2 Houston Elite Track and Field  'A'                  1:41.66   2 
     1) 453 Mulhollan, Toney 52         2) 274 Hastings, Mark 56          
     3) 278 Haywood, George 58          4) 661 Thomas, Kenneth 54         
  3 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              1:42.35   2 
     1) 710 Whiteley, Glen 50           2) 174 DiMassa, David 51          
     3) 152 Crowl, Chip 55              4) 288 Hockersmith, David 54      
 
M50-59 4x200m Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'F'                                       1:54.29  
     1) 94 Brower, Jeff 51              2) 13 Angulo, Sergio 58           
     3) 384 Lewandowski, Alan 61        4) 231 Galloway, Lamar 57         
 
M60-69 4x200m Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houston Elite Track and Field  'B'                  1:45.76  
     1) 6 Allie, Charles 63             2) 311 Jacobson, Vance 62         
     3) 29 Baker, Robert 65             4) 136 Collins, Bill 60           
  2 Mass Velocity Track Club  'A'                       1:47.31  
     1) 345 Kelly, Dan 63               2) 630 Souppa, Ralph 63           
     3) 514 Pierce, Roger 66            4) 71 Blake, Carroll 60           
 
M60-69 4x200m Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'D'                                       2:20.66  
     1) 709 White, Robert 61            2) 308 Iwen, Gene 60              
     3) 65 Black, Ivan 62               4) 485 Olson, Randall 63          
 
M70-79 4x200m Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'C'                                       2:33.99  
     1) 342 Kane, Donald 78             2) 214 Fischer, Robert 71         
     3) 139 Cordero, Joe 72             4) 224 Franks, Ray 76             
 
M70-79 4x200m Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houston Elite Track and Field  'D'                  2:01.88  
     1) 611 Sims, Gary 73               2) 49 Bennett, Wayne 74           
     3) 387 Lida, Robert 74             4) 646 Stewart, Mack 73           
  2 Houston Elite Track and Field  'C'                  2:18.56  
     1) 706 Whilden, Robert 75          2) 343 Kaspari, William 76        
     3) 730 Wimberley, Charles 77       4) 649 Summerlin, Joe 79          
 
W30-39 4x400m Relay Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  5:11.97  
     1) 657 Tefft, Jan 52               2) 347 Kent, Dawn 36              
     3) 559 Roemer, Christine 45        4) 319 Jarjisian, Linda 50        
  2 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              5:27.06  
     1) 377 Lee, Debbie 54              2) 690 Ware, Caren 48             
     3) 81 Booth, Kristine 31           4) 676 Valle, Lisa 44             
 
W50-59 4x400m Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'C'                                       4:36.11  
     1) 275 Haubrich, Kathy 51          2) 735 Wolf, Tweety 55            
     3) 277 Hayden, Julie 51            4) 48 Bellaire, Cheryl 52         
  2 Non Club  'A'                                       5:25.17  
     1) 470 Nicoletti, Catherine 60     2) 195 Eipper, Valerie 50         
     3) 572 Rugenstein, Laurie 63       4) 122 Chaplin-Swann, Lesley 52   
 
M30-39 4x400m Relay club
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  3:52.01   2 
     1) 151 Crowell, Matthew 33         2) 583 Sawyer, Charles 40         
     3) 577 Sanders, Leo 60             4) 465 Nelson, Etroy 37           
  2 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              4:10.12   2 
     1) 287 Ho, Thachvu 34              2) 152 Crowl, Chip 55             
     3) 237 Givens, Barry 37            4) 164 *Demaj, Damien 34          
 
M40-49 4x400m Relay club
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southwest Sprinters TC  'A'                         3:25.31   2 
     1) 731 Winslow, Edward 41          2) 528 Prince, Eric 41            
     3) 334 Jones, David 46             4) 452 Mulazim, Khalid 44         
  2 So Cal Track Club  'B'                              4:26.91   2 
     1) 473 Nogueras, Anthony 46        2) 924 Morrow, Art 46             
     3) 335 Jones, Eric 68              4) 310 Jackson, David 49          
  3 TNT International Racing Club  'B'                  4:31.44   2 
     1) 145 Cretella, Victor 40         2) 257 Hadrick, John 53           
     3) 376 Lawton, Daniel 43           4) 17 Ash, David 40               
 
M40-49 4x400m Relay Non club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'E'                                       3:55.98  
     1) 634 Speed, Johnny 47            2) 76 Boda, Francois 46           
     3) 72 Blakemore, Damon 48          4) 509 Peete, Tecumseh 40         
 
M50-59 4x400m Relay club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'C'                              3:54.04  
     1) 221 Fragua, Paul 54             2) 288 Hockersmith, David 54      
     3) 174 DiMassa, David 51           4) 710 Whiteley, Glen 50          
  2 Houston Elite Track and Field  'B'                  3:59.29  
     1) 453 Mulhollan, Toney 52         2) 274 Hastings, Mark 56          
     3) 661 Thomas, Kenneth 54          4) 278 Haywood, George 58         
  3 So Cal Track Club  'D'                              4:22.66  
     1) 353 Kloch, Stephen 58           2) 190 Easley, Ricky 57           
     3) 129 Cleary, Mark 52             4) 593 Scott, Jeff 51             
 
M50-59 4x400m Relay Non club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                       4:20.77  
     1) 4 Albo, David 54                2) 613 Sklar, Howard 55           
     3) 28 Baker, Anthony 57            4) 32 Barber, William 52          
  2 Non Club  'A'                                       5:22.62  
     1) 208 Fallen, Jim 60              2) 384 Lewandowski, Alan 61       
     3) 702 Weiner, Robert 63           4) 97 Braschwitz, Eric 54         
 
M60-69 4x400m Relay club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'E'                              4:23.61  
     1) 497 Parke, David 64             2) 653 Talib, Salih 65            
     3) 392 Lindsley, Frederick 65      4) 599 Shaheed, Nolan 61          
 
M60-69 4x400m Relay Non club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'C'                                       6:12.62  
     1) 308 Iwen, Gene 60               2) 485 Olson, Randall 63          
     3) 449 Moser, Michael 61           4) 65 Black, Ivan 62              
 
M70-79 4x400m Relay club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houston Elite Track and Field  'A'                  4:50.36  
     1) 142 Cozens, Robert 74           2) 387 Lida, Robert 74            
     3) 611 Sims, Gary 73               4) 646 Stewart, Mack 73           
 
M70-79 4x400m Relay Non club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'D'                                       6:20.26  
     1) 139 Cordero, Joe 72             2) 214 Fischer, Robert 71         
     3) 74 Leis, Donald 78              4) 224 Franks, Ray 76             
 
W30-39 4x800m Relay Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                 13:21.00  
     1) 657 Tefft, Jan 52               2) 627 Snyder, Susan 49           
     3) 480 Oakey, Joy 62               4) 347 Kent, Dawn 36              
  2 So Cal Track Club  'A'                             13:40.46  
     1) 676 Valle, Lisa 44              2) 690 Ware, Caren 48             
     3) 81 Booth, Kristine 31           4) 377 Lee, Debbie 54             
 
W60-69 4x800m Relay Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'B'                             16:50.12  
     1) 910 Eichel, Yoko 63             2) 900 Backlund, Darlene 65       
     3) 935 Steigerwalt, Jolene 67      4) 913 Frable, Kathleen 65        
 
M30-39 4x800m Relay Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  9:49.01  
     1) 145 Cretella, Victor 40         2) 583 Sawyer, Charles 40         
     3) 371 Lanier, Kyle 38             4) 369 Lanier, Kareem 38          
 
M50-59 4x800m Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                      10:32.01  
     1) 737 Wood, Blake 52              2) 695 Washington, Warren 50      
     3) 364 Labar, Douglas 56           4) 32 Barber, William 52          
 
M50-59 4x800m Relay Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'A'                             10:55.09  
     1) 507 Pearson, Paul 59            2) 710 Whiteley, Glen 50          
     3) 129 Cleary, Mark 52             4) 653 Talib, Salih 65            
 
M60-69 4x800m Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                      15:22.52  
     1) 308 Iwen, Gene 60               2) 485 Olson, Randall 63          
     3) 449 Moser, Michael 61           4) 65 Black, Ivan 62              
 
M70-79 4x800m Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'C'                                      16:57.92  
     1) 616 Smith, Alan 79              2) 139 Cordero, Joe 72            
     3) 214 Fischer, Robert 71          4) 74 Leis, Donald 78             
 
W35 High Jump
==========================================================================
      35 USA: R 1.84m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   347 Kent, Dawn         W36 TNT Internat             1.35m    4-05.00 
 
W40 High Jump
==========================================================================
      40 USA: R 1.66m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   471 Nieder, Stacey     W41 Unattached               1.68mR   5-06.00 
  2   423 *McFall, Kristin   W40 Sweden                   1.45m    4-09.00 
  3   463 *Nakatake, Kimiko  W40 Japan                    1.40m    4-07.00 
 
W45 High Jump
==========================================================================
      45 USA: R 1.58m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   523 Porter, Patricia   W48 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
  2   285 Hilbert, Leslie    W46 Fort Collins             1.35m    4-05.00 
  3   690 Ware, Caren        W48 So Cal Track             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
W50 High Jump
==========================================================================
      50 USA: R 1.53m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   436 Mendenhall, Martha W52 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
  2     7 Alston, Cheryl     W54 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
  3   512 Phelps, Jo         W52 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
  4   319 Jarjisian, Linda   W50 TNT Internat             1.15m    3-09.25 
  5   680 Vaughn, Karen      W53 Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25 
 
W55 High Jump
==========================================================================
      55 USA: R 1.46m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   240 Glynn, Kay         W58 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
  1   265 Hanscom, Rita      W56 Southern Cal             1.35m    4-05.00 
  3   248 Grandison, Delores W58 TNT Internat             1.20m    3-11.25 
  4   127 Clark, Clovis      W55 Atlanta Trac             1.10m    3-07.25 
  5   722 Williams, Kimberly W56 Mass Velocit             1.05m    3-05.25 
  6   738 Woods, Lydia       W57 Atlanta Trac             0.90m    2-11.50 
 
W60 High Jump
==========================================================================
      60 USA: R 1.38m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   638 *Steekelenburg, An W62 Southern Cal             1.35m    4-05.00 
  2    68 Blair, Janet       W63 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
  3   536 Raschker, Phil     W64 Houston Elit             1.20m    3-11.25 
  4   533 Raham, Sharon      W64 Colorado Mas             1.00m    3-03.25 
  5   670 Trotto, Mary       W63 Unattached               0.95m    3-01.25 
 
W65 High Jump
==========================================================================
      65 USA: R 1.31m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   478 O'Connor, Nadine   W68 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
  2   181 Douglass, Linda    W66 Houston Elit             1.20m    3-11.25 
  3   677 Vander Cruyssen, D W65 Houston Elit             1.15m    3-09.25 
  4   609 Simpson, Jane      W69 Golden West              0.95m    3-01.25 
 
W70 High Jump
==========================================================================
      70 USA: R 1.29m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    47 Bergen, Kathy      W71 Southern Cal             1.22m    4-00.00 
 --    82 *Bortignon, Christ W74 Canada                  X1.10m    3-07.25 
 
W75 High Jump
==========================================================================
      75 USA: R 1.12m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   435 Meiler, Florence   W76 Mass Velocit             1.05m    3-05.25 
  2   339 Jordan, Barbara    W75 Mass Velocit             1.05m    3-05.25 
  3   179 Donley, Christel   W76 Colorado Mas             1.00m    3-03.25 
  4   563 Roman, Mary        W75 Mass Velocit             0.90m    2-11.50 
 
M30 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   522 Porter, John       M32 TNT Internat             1.61m    5-03.25 
 
M35 High Jump
==========================================================================
      35 USA: R 2.14m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    89 Brady, Arnell      M35 University o             1.81m    5-11.25 
  2   726 Willis, Jeremy     M38 Unattached               1.76m    5-09.25 
 
M40 High Jump
==========================================================================
      40 USA: R 2.10m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    21 Ashley, Brian      M42 Unattached               1.91m    6-03.25 
  2    23 Babcock, Christoph M41 Unattached               1.86m    6-01.25 
  3   493 Page, Jere         M43 Unattached               1.81m    5-11.25 
  4   276 Hawke, Karl        M44 Millrose AA              1.76m    5-09.25 
  5   340 Joseph, Diedrick   M41 Elite Health             1.46m    4-09.50 
  5    19 Ashcraft, John     M43 Unattached               1.46m    4-09.50 
 
M45 High Jump
==========================================================================
      45 USA: R 2.04m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   586 Schernekau, Kurt   M48 Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
  2   529 Proctor, Edward    M47 Mass Velocit             1.70m    5-07.00 
  3   131 Clodfelter, Chet   M47 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
  4   398 Ludwig, James      M47 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
  5   424 McFall, Ray        M48 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
 
M50 High Jump
==========================================================================
      50 USA: R 1.93m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   412 McBarnette, Bruce  M53 Potomac Vall             1.85m    6-00.75 
  2   217 Foley, Thomas      M52 Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
  3   683 Vidos, Greg        M50 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
  4   264 Hankerson, Brian   M51 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
  4   571 Ruebel, Noel       M54 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
  5    94 Brower, Jeff       M51 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
 --    45 Bayless, Robert    M53 Unattached                  NH            
 
M55 High Jump
==========================================================================
      55 USA: R 1.73m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   697 Watson, Donald     M56 Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75 
  2   291 Holmes, Darrel     M57 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75 
  3   292 Holmes, Dennis     M57 SWEAT                    1.52m    4-11.75 
  4   684 Vollmer, Larry     M58 Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
  5   486 Osland, Doug       M56 Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
  6   564 Ropelato, Jerry    M55 Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
 
M60 High Jump
==========================================================================
      60 USA: R 1.66m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   315 Jamrich, Milan     M60 Unattached               1.67mR   5-05.75 
  2   582 Sauers, James      M62 Atlanta Trac             1.57m    5-01.75 
  3    42 Baskauskas, Edward M60 Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
  4   228 Gabbard, Al        M61 Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75 
  5   474 Nolly, Lawrence    M62 TNT Internat             1.27m    4-02.00 
  6   591 Schuster, Neal     M63 Unattached               1.17m    3-10.00 
 
M65 High Jump
==========================================================================
         USA: R 1.62m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   444 Montieth, David    M65 Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
  2   244 Goodreau, James    M65 Unattached               1.38m    4-06.25 
  3   332 Johnston, Joe      M67 Florida Athl             1.38m    4-06.25 
  4   636 Squires, Jack      M66 Unattached               1.38m    4-06.25 
  5   628 Sokoloski, Leonard M67 Unattached               1.33m    4-04.25 
  5   130 Clifford, John     M68 Unattached               1.33m    4-04.25 
  7   743 Wuest, Gary        M65 Golden West              1.33m    4-04.25 
  8   716 Wild, Richard      M66 Unattached               1.18m    3-10.50 
 
M70 High Jump
==========================================================================
      70 USA: R 1.45m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   491 Paddie, James      M71 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
  2   506 Pawlik, Emil       M72 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
  3   352 Kline, Barry       M70 Over The Hil             1.35m    4-05.00 
  4   306 Isett, Don         M71 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
  4   226 Fulton, Robert     M71 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
  6    73 Bergen, Bert       M73 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
 
M75 High Jump
==========================================================================
      75 USA: R 1.34m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   367 Langenfeld, Tom    M75 Unattached               1.35mR   4-05.00 
  2   632 Spainhower, Doug   M76 Unattached               1.35mR   4-05.00 
  3   691 Ware, James        M76 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
  4   604 Shipp, Phil        M75 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
  5   381 Lehmkuhl, Paul     M77 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25 
  6   103 Byrd, Ronald       M78 Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25 
  7    74 Leis, Donald       M78 Southern Cal             1.05m    3-05.25 
 
M80 High Jump
==========================================================================
      80 USA: R 1.22m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   180 Donley, Jerry      M81 Colorado Mas             1.03m    3-04.50 
  2   624 Smith, Val         M81 Unattached               1.01m    3-03.75 
 
M85 High Jump
==========================================================================
      85 USA: R 1.09m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   566 Ross, Charles      M88 Atlanta Trac             1.06m    3-05.75 
  2   569 Roudebush, George  M85 Over The Hil             1.06m    3-05.75 
 
M90 High Jump
==========================================================================
      90 USA: R 1.06m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   411 Maxwell, Ralph     M91 Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25 
 
M95 High Jump
==========================================================================
      95 USA: R 0.96m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   432 McPhie, Leland     M96 So Cal Track             0.81m    2-07.75 
 
W35 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
      35 USA: R 4.61m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   149 *Croskell, Helen   W38 Unattached               2.05m    6-08.75 
 
W45 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
      45 USA: R 3.31m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   549 Rieger, Karen      W47 Unattached               2.35m    7-08.50 
 
W50 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
      50 USA: R 3.11m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    24 Babits, Brenda     W50 Vault High A             2.50m    8-02.50 
  2   198 Ellis, Joann       W53 Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
  3   319 Jarjisian, Linda   W50 TNT Internat             1.60m    5-03.00 
 
W55 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
      55 USA: R 2.92m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   240 Glynn, Kay         W58 Unattached               2.95mR   9-08.00 
  2   738 Woods, Lydia       W57 Atlanta Trac             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
W60 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
      60 USA: R 3.01m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   536 Raschker, Phil     W64 Houston Elit             2.65m    8-08.25 
  2   670 Trotto, Mary       W63 Unattached               1.00m    3-03.25 
 --   331 Johnston, Janet    W63 Florida Athl                NH            
 
W65 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
      65 USA: R 2.90m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   313 Jager, Kathy       W67 So Cal Track             2.20m    7-02.50 
  2   677 Vander Cruyssen, D W65 Houston Elit             2.05m    6-08.75 
 
W75 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
      75 USA: R 1.88m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   435 Meiler, Florence   W76 Mass Velocit             1.90mR   6-02.75 
 
M30 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   389 Lindenberg, David  M32 Tri-Valley A             4.45m   14-07.25 
 
M40 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
      40 USA: R 5.36m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   359 Kowalski, Matt     M41 Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
  2   293 Holton, Daniel     M42 Unattached               4.15m   13-07.25 
 --    77 Boles, Jim         M43 Unattached                  NH            
 
M45 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
      45 USA: R 5.14m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    40 Bartos, Jonathan   M47 Unattached               4.15m   13-07.25 
  2   131 Clodfelter, Chet   M47 Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50 
 --   553 Robertson, Darryl  M49 Unattached                  NH            
 
M50 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
      50 USA: R 4.72m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    25 Babits, Paul       M50 Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25 
  2    46 Beck, Wendell      M52 Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
  3   425 Mcfarling, Brad    M52 Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50 
  4   573 Russ, Jim          M54 Unattached               3.70m   12-01.50 
  5   464 Negley, Eric       M50 Unattached               3.70m   12-01.50 
  6   199 Ellis, Ken         M53 Unattached               3.70m   12-01.50 
 
M55 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
         USA: R 4.13m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   303 Hunter, Gary       M55 Unattached               4.30mR  14-01.25 
  2    95 Brown, Charles     M55 Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
  3    50 Bentz, Kirk        M56 So Cal Track             3.95m   12-11.50 
  4   633 Sparks, Doug       M57 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
  5   146 Crites, Bob        M56 Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
  6   732 Winter, Brad       M58 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
  7   344 Keller, Donald     M55 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  8   619 Smith, Gerrod      M55 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  9   281 Herman, Mark       M57 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
 10   263 Hancock, Stuart    M58 Pole Pilots              3.20m   10-06.00 
 11    11 Angel, David       M59 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
 12   106 Hoff, Sid          M58 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
 12    61 Bing, Charlie      M56 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
 14   312 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M58 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
 
M60 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
      60 USA: R 4.05m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   500 Parry, Arthur      M64 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
  2    79 Bonnett, Larry     M61 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
  3   298 Hough, Norman      M63 Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
  4   538 Rauscher, Tomlinso M64 Florida Athl             2.60m    8-06.25 
 
M65 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
      65 USA: R 3.42m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   350 Kilpelainen, Matti M65 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  2   332 Johnston, Joe      M67 Florida Athl             3.35m   10-11.75 
  3    29 Baker, Robert      M65 Houston Elit             3.05m   10-00.00 
  4   296 Hotaling, Bruce    M67 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
  5   544 Ribbel, Arthur     M69 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 
  6   743 Wuest, Gary        M65 Golden West              2.45m    8-00.50 
 --    30 Banhagel, Robert   M65 Unattached                  NH            
 
M70 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
      70 USA: R 3.23m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   306 Isett, Don         M71 Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00 
  1   693 Warr, Steven       M70 Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00 
  3   226 Fulton, Robert     M71 Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25 
 --   108 Cannon, Terry      M73 Unattached                  NH            
 
M75 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
      75 USA: R 2.90m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   604 Shipp, Phil        M75 Unattached               2.25m    7-04.50 
  2   316 Jankovich, William M77 Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
  3   120 Cesteros, Jose     M78 Unattached               0.92m    3-00.25 
 
M80 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
      80 USA: R 2.75m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   286 Hinkes, Tom        M81 Unattached               2.25m    7-04.50 
  2   180 Donley, Jerry      M81 Colorado Mas             2.10m    6-10.75 
 
M85 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
      85 USA: R 2.44m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   566 Ross, Charles      M88 Atlanta Trac             0.92m    3-00.25 
 
W30 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   534 Rairdon, Lindsay   W33 Colorado Mas             4.57m   15-00.00 
 
W35 Long Jump
==========================================================================
      35 USA: R 6.16m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   255 Guest, Rachel      W35 Unattached               5.16m   16-11.25 
  2   154 Cypress Turner, Ji W38 TNT Internat             4.78m   15-08.25 
  3   541 Reed, LaDonna      W36 Unattached               4.71m   15-05.50 
  4   347 Kent, Dawn         W36 TNT Internat             4.43m   14-06.50 
  5   172 Dierauer, Isabelle W38 Miami Valley             4.34m   14-03.00 
 
W40 Long Jump
==========================================================================
      40 USA: R 5.61m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    57 Berryman, Tracey   W43 Potomac Vall             4.60m   15-01.25 
 --   463 *Nakatake, Kimiko  W40 Japan                   X4.46m   14-07.75 
 
W45 Long Jump
==========================================================================
      45 USA: R 5.75m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   690 Ware, Caren        W48 So Cal Track             3.88m   12-08.75 
  2   745 Young, Leigh       W49 Unattached               3.42m   11-02.75 
  3   559 Roemer, Christine  W45 TNT Internat             3.38m   11-01.25 
  4   368 Lanier, Gina       W45 TNT Internat             2.52m    8-03.25 
 
W50 Long Jump
==========================================================================
      50 USA: R 5.00m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   674 Upshaw, Joy        W50 Unattached               5.45mR  17-10.75 
  2     7 Alston, Cheryl     W54 Unattached               3.75m   12-03.75 
  3   198 Ellis, Joann       W53 Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75 
  4   319 Jarjisian, Linda   W50 TNT Internat             3.03m    9-11.25 
 --   374 *Lauridsen, Susann W53 Canada                  X4.06m   13-04.00 
 
W55 Long Jump
==========================================================================
      55 USA: R 4.79m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   265 Hanscom, Rita      W56 Southern Cal             4.47m   14-08.00 
  2   240 Glynn, Kay         W58 Unattached               4.20m   13-09.50 
  3   133 Cohn, Linda        W58 Southern Cal             3.93m   12-10.75 
  4   248 Grandison, Delores W58 TNT Internat             3.61m   11-10.25 
  5   396 Lowery, Linda      W59 Atlanta Trac             3.48m   11-05.00 
  6   722 Williams, Kimberly W56 Mass Velocit             2.98m    9-09.50 
 
W60 Long Jump
==========================================================================
      60 USA: R 4.44m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   536 Raschker, Phil     W64 Houston Elit             4.11m   13-06.00 
  2   410 Matthews, Brenda   W61 Southern Cal             3.66m   12-00.25 
  3   579 Sarnaik, Sharada   W64 Unattached               3.12m   10-03.00 
  4   533 Raham, Sharon      W64 Colorado Mas             2.94m    9-07.75 
 
W65 Long Jump
==========================================================================
      65 USA: R 4.16m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   478 O'Connor, Nadine   W68 Unattached               3.86m   12-08.00 
  2   677 Vander Cruyssen, D W65 Houston Elit             3.28m   10-09.25 
  3   313 Jager, Kathy       W67 So Cal Track             3.12m   10-03.00 
  4   609 Simpson, Jane      W69 Golden West              1.89m    6-02.50 
 
W70 Long Jump
==========================================================================
      70 USA: R 3.60m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 --    82 *Bortignon, Christ W74 Canada                  X3.36m   11-00.25 
 
W75 Long Jump
==========================================================================
      75 USA: R 3.10m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   372 Lary, Audrey       W76 Potomac Vall             3.26mR  10-08.50 
  2   339 Jordan, Barbara    W75 Mass Velocit             2.98m    9-09.50 
  3   435 Meiler, Florence   W76 Mass Velocit             2.77m    9-01.25 
 
W85 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   675 Valien, Johnnye    W85 Southern Cal             2.02m    6-07.50 
 
M30 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   522 Porter, John       M32 TNT Internat             5.22m   17-01.50 
 
M35 Long Jump
==========================================================================
      35 USA: R 7.07m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   207 Falconer, Brendon  M35 Unattached               6.66m   21-10.25 
  2   407 Mathews, Carlos    M37 Unattached               5.93m   19-05.50 
  3   370 Lanier, Kim        M35 TNT Internat             4.10m   13-05.50 
 
M40 Long Jump
==========================================================================
         USA: R 7.03m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   324 Joachim, George    M40 Unattached               6.34m   20-09.75 
  2   554 Robinson, Jerome   M42 Central Park             6.04m   19-09.75 
  3    12 Anger, Shawn       M40 Unattached               5.59m   18-04.25 
  4    33 Barinque, Mark     M44 Unattached               5.53m   18-01.75 
  5    38 Barr, James        M43 Potomac Vall             5.21m   17-01.25 
  6    17 Ash, David         M40 TNT Internat             5.10m   16-08.75 
  7   490 Ovares, Guido      M43 Unattached               4.57m   15-00.00 
  8    19 Ashcraft, John     M43 Unattached               3.96m   13-00.00 
 --   446 *Moore, Curtis     M43 Canada                  X5.73m   18-09.75 
 
M45 Long Jump
==========================================================================
         USA: R 6.69m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    43 Bates, Christopher M46 Unattached               6.20m   20-04.25 
  2   209 Faulknor, Chris    M48 So Cal Track             5.94m   19-06.00 
  3   610 Sims, Alan         M46 Houston Elit             5.70m   18-08.50 
  4   398 Ludwig, James      M47 Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
  5   143 Cramer, Bruce      M49 So Cal Track             5.18m   17-00.00 
  6   614 Sloan, Kerry       M48 A ning St             4.96m   16-03.25 
  7   424 McFall, Ray        M48 Unattached               4.27m   14-00.25 
  8   924 Morrow, Art        M46 So Cal Track             3.53m   11-07.00 
 
M50 Long Jump
==========================================================================
         USA: R 6.31m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   264 Hankerson, Brian   M51 Unattached               5.85m   19-02.50 
  2    45 Bayless, Robert    M53 Unattached               5.77m   18-11.25 
  3   318 Janusey, Michael   M53 Unattached               5.64m   18-06.00 
  4   661 Thomas, Kenneth    M54 Houston Elit             5.57m   18-03.25 
  5   695 Washington, Warren M50 Unattached               5.15m   16-10.75 
  6   571 Ruebel, Noel       M54 Unattached               5.01m   16-05.25 
  7   741 Woody, Curtis      M53 Unattached               4.94m   16-02.50 
  8   668 Travers, Michael   M52 Mass Velocit             4.63m   15-02.25 
  9    44 Battle, Marcus     M52 Potomac Vall             3.42m   11-02.75 
 --    16 *Armbrister, Micha M52 Bahamas                 X5.77m   18-11.25 
 
M55 Long Jump
==========================================================================
         USA: R 5.87m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   697 Watson, Donald     M56 Unattached               5.45m   17-10.75 
  2   684 Vollmer, Larry     M58 Unattached               5.44m   17-10.25 
  3   531 Quick, David       M55 So Cal Track             4.89m   16-00.50 
  4   128 Clark, Robert      M56 The Western              4.89m   16-00.50 
  5    50 Bentz, Kirk        M56 So Cal Track             4.82m   15-09.75 
  6   486 Osland, Doug       M56 Unattached               4.52m   14-10.00 
  7   144 Crawford, Kenneth  M55 TNT Internat             4.46m   14-07.75 
  8   263 Hancock, Stuart    M58 Pole Pilots              4.39m   14-05.00 
  9   605 Shufelt, Michael   M55 Unattached               4.09m   13-05.00 
 10   152 Crowl, Chip        M55 So Cal Track             4.08m   13-04.75 
 11   665 Tipping, Mike      M58 So Cal Track             3.89m   12-09.25 
 
M60 Long Jump
==========================================================================
         USA: R 5.58m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   729 Wilson, Thaddeus   M60 Pacific Coas             5.05m   16-07.00 
  2   441 Mimm, Gregory      M62 So Cal Track             4.90m   16-01.00 
  3   474 Nolly, Lawrence    M62 TNT Internat             4.71m   15-05.50 
  4   216 Flowers, Carl      M64 So Cal Track             4.68m   15-04.25 
  5   311 Jacobson, Vance    M62 Houston Elit             3.89m   12-09.25 
  6   591 Schuster, Neal     M63 Unattached               3.78m   12-05.00 
 --   484 Oleski, John       M60 Mass Velocit              FOUL            
 
M65 Long Jump
==========================================================================
         USA: R 5.31m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   447 Morris, Rufus      M65 Southern Cal             4.44m   14-07.00 
  2   716 Wild, Richard      M66 Unattached               4.08m   13-04.75 
  3   130 Clifford, John     M68 Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50 
  4   434 Medley, Ken        M69 Unattached               3.77m   12-04.50 
  5    26 Abels, J           M67 Unattached               3.75m   12-03.75 
  6   403 Marovich, David    M67 Philadelphia             3.30m   10-10.00 
 
M70 Long Jump
==========================================================================
      70 USA: R 5.05m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   506 Pawlik, Emil       M72 Unattached               4.01m   13-02.00 
  2   306 Isett, Don         M71 Unattached               3.94m   12-11.25 
  3   682 Vergin, Roger      M73 Club Northwe             3.73m   12-03.00 
  4   226 Fulton, Robert     M71 Unattached               3.59m   11-09.50 
  5   273 Harwood, Jerry     M71 So Cal Track             2.59m    8-06.00 
 
M75 Long Jump
==========================================================================
      75 USA: R 4.44m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   284 Hewitt, Robert     M77 Unattached               3.94m   12-11.25 
  2   632 Spainhower, Doug   M76 Unattached               3.85m   12-07.75 
  3   604 Shipp, Phil        M75 Unattached               3.61m   11-10.25 
  4   381 Lehmkuhl, Paul     M77 Unattached               3.37m   11-00.75 
  5   380 Leggitt, James     M76 Unattached               3.34m   10-11.50 
 
M80 Long Jump
==========================================================================
      80 USA: R 4.01m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   516 Platts, William    M82 Unattached               3.53m   11-07.00 
  2   575 Saidel, Burton     M80 Unattached               2.94m    9-07.75 
  3   624 Smith, Val         M81 Unattached               2.14m    7-00.25 
 
M85 Long Jump
==========================================================================
      85 USA: R 3.26m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   566 Ross, Charles      M88 Atlanta Trac             1.47m    4-10.00 
 
M90 Long Jump
==========================================================================
      90 USA: R 3.15m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   411 Maxwell, Ralph     M91 Unattached               2.42m    7-11.25 
 
M95 Long Jump
==========================================================================
      95 USA: R 1.92m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   432 McPhie, Leland     M96 So Cal Track             1.06m    3-05.75 
 
W30 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   667 Touya, Kimberly    W34 2nd Wind Tra            10.30m   33-09.50 
  2   534 Rairdon, Lindsay   W33 Colorado Mas             9.65m   31-08.00 
 
W35 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      35 USA: R 11.07m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   254 Greenfield-Webster W39 Unattached              11.04m   36-02.75 
  2   154 Cypress Turner, Ji W38 TNT Internat            10.70m   35-01.25 
  3   347 Kent, Dawn         W36 TNT Internat             9.15m   30-00.25 
  4   172 Dierauer, Isabelle W38 Miami Valley             8.17m   26-09.75 
 
W40 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      40 USA: R 11.80m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   375 Lawrence, Donna    W42 Unattached              10.18m   33-04.75 
  2    57 Berryman, Tracey   W43 Potomac Vall             9.71m   31-10.25 
 
W45 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      45 USA: R 10.82m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   690 Ware, Caren        W48 So Cal Track             8.24m   27-00.50 
  2   235 Gibson, Dr Koura   W46 Unattached               8.22m   26-11.75 
 
W50 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      50 USA: R 10.49m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2     7 Alston, Cheryl     W54 Unattached               8.20m   26-11.00 
  3   657 Tefft, Jan         W52 TNT Internat             6.40m   21-00.00 
  1   374 *Lauridsen, Susann W53 Canada                  X8.28m   27-02.00 
 
W55 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      55 USA: R 9.33m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   133 Cohn, Linda        W58 Southern Cal             8.70m   28-06.50 
  2   396 Lowery, Linda      W59 Atlanta Trac             8.48m   27-10.00 
  3   240 Glynn, Kay         W58 Unattached               8.33m   27-04.00 
  4   738 Woods, Lydia       W57 Atlanta Trac             2.83m    9-03.50 
 
W60 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      60 USA: R 9.11m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   536 Raschker, Phil     W64 Houston Elit             8.39m   27-06.50 
  2   638 *Steekelenburg, An W62 Southern Cal             7.13m   23-04.75 
  3   579 Sarnaik, Sharada   W64 Unattached               7.07m   23-02.50 
  4   533 Raham, Sharon      W64 Colorado Mas             6.35m   20-10.00 
  5   670 Trotto, Mary       W63 Unattached               5.21m   17-01.25 
 
W65 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      65 USA: R 8.12m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   609 Simpson, Jane      W69 Golden West              5.05m   16-07.00 
 
W70 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      70 USA: R 7.90m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    82 *Bortignon, Christ W74 Canada                  X7.41m   24-03.75 
 
W75 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      75 USA: R 6.47m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   372 Lary, Audrey       W76 Potomac Vall             7.35mR  24-01.50 
  2   435 Meiler, Florence   W76 Mass Velocit             5.86m   19-02.75 
 
M30 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   522 Porter, John       M32 TNT Internat            11.88m   38-11.75 
 
M40 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      40 USA: R 16.08m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   324 Joachim, George    M40 Unattached              12.81m   42-00.50 
  3   276 Hawke, Karl        M44 Millrose AA             12.48m   40-11.50 
  4    21 Ashley, Brian      M42 Unattached              11.77m   38-07.50 
  5    33 Barinque, Mark     M44 Unattached              11.10m   36-05.00 
  6   340 Joseph, Diedrick   M41 Elite Health            10.74m   35-03.00 
  7   490 Ovares, Guido      M43 Unattached               9.82m   32-02.75 
  2   446 *Moore, Curtis     M43 Canada                 X12.49m   40-11.75 
 
M45 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      45 USA: R 14.82m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   143 Cramer, Bruce      M49 So Cal Track            10.77m   35-04.00 
  2   924 Morrow, Art        M46 So Cal Track             7.52m   24-08.25 
 
M50 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      50 USA: R 13.26m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   422 Mcfadgen, David    M50 Atlanta Trac            13.23m   43-05.00 
  2   428 McKinley, Derek    M50 Unattached              11.97m   39-03.25 
  3   264 Hankerson, Brian   M51 Unattached              11.86m   38-11.00 
  4    44 Battle, Marcus     M52 Potomac Vall            10.91m   35-09.50 
  5   741 Woody, Curtis      M53 Unattached              10.12m   33-02.50 
 
M55 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
         USA: R 11.37m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   697 Watson, Donald     M56 Unattached              11.68mR  38-04.00 
  2   531 Quick, David       M55 So Cal Track            11.63mR  38-02.00 
  3   547 Richardson, Robert M57 Southern Cal            10.94m   35-10.75 
  4    50 Bentz, Kirk        M56 So Cal Track            10.23m   33-06.75 
  5   128 Clark, Robert      M56 The Western             10.22m   33-06.50 
  6   684 Vollmer, Larry     M58 Unattached              10.04m   32-11.25 
  7   665 Tipping, Mike      M58 So Cal Track             8.75m   28-08.50 
 
M60 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
         USA: R 11.06m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   441 Mimm, Gregory      M62 So Cal Track            10.35m   33-11.50 
  2    65 Black, Ivan        M62 Unattached               9.66m   31-08.50 
  3   216 Flowers, Carl      M64 So Cal Track             9.41m   30-10.50 
  4   315 Jamrich, Milan     M60 Unattached               9.40m   30-10.25 
 
M65 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      65 USA: R 10.86m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    29 Baker, Robert      M65 Houston Elit             9.11m   29-10.75 
  2   434 Medley, Ken        M69 Unattached               7.16m   23-06.00 
  3   403 Marovich, David    M67 Philadelphia             6.76m   22-02.25 
 
M70 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      70 USA: R 9.97m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   682 Vergin, Roger      M73 Club Northwe             7.76m   25-05.50 
  2   273 Harwood, Jerry     M71 So Cal Track             5.25m   17-02.75 
 
M75 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      75 USA: R 9.63m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   284 Hewitt, Robert     M77 Unattached               8.49m   27-10.25 
  2   632 Spainhower, Doug   M76 Unattached               7.65m   25-01.25 
  3   381 Lehmkuhl, Paul     M77 Unattached               7.33m   24-00.75 
  4   103 Byrd, Ronald       M78 Unattached               6.64m   21-09.50 
  5    74 Leis, Donald       M78 Southern Cal             6.34m   20-09.75 
 
M80 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      80 USA: R 8.65m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   624 Smith, Val         M81 Unattached               4.73m   15-06.25 
 
M85 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      85 USA: R 7.24m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   566 Ross, Charles      M88 Atlanta Trac             3.88m   12-08.75 
 
M90 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      90 USA: R 6.02m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   411 Maxwell, Ralph     M91 Unattached               5.42m   17-09.50 
 
M95 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      95 USA: R 3.81m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   432 McPhie, Leland     M96 So Cal Track             2.26m    7-05.00 
 
W30 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   461 Myers, Vandora     W34 TNT Internat             7.41m   24-03.75 
  2    81 Booth, Kristine    W31 So Cal Track             5.28m   17-04.00 
 
W35 Shot Put
==========================================================================
      35 USA: R 12.91m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   347 Kent, Dawn         W36 TNT Internat             7.59m   24-11.00 
  2   172 Dierauer, Isabelle W38 Miami Valley             7.40m   24-03.50 
 
W40 Shot Put
==========================================================================
      40 USA: R 14.68m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   102 Butts, Linda       W41 TNT Internat             8.77m   28-09.25 
  2   664 Timmer, Stephanie  W44 Unattached               7.95m   26-01.00 
  3   466 Nelson, Trinidad   W41 So Cal Track             6.83m   22-05.00 
  4   373 Latham, Cindy      W41 TNT Internat             5.86m   19-02.75 
 --   423 *McFall, Kristin   W40 Sweden                  X9.13m   29-11.50 
 
W45 Shot Put
==========================================================================
         USA: R 13.17m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   713 Wiemer, Susan      W45 Mass Velocit             9.42m   30-11.00 
  2   584 Scanlon, Heather   W48 Philadelphia             8.56m   28-01.00 
  3   368 Lanier, Gina       W45 TNT Internat             7.46m   24-05.75 
  4   559 Roemer, Christine  W45 TNT Internat             6.20m   20-04.25 
 
W50 Shot Put
==========================================================================
         USA: R 12.66m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   386 Lewis, Oneithea    W50 Shore Athlet            12.49m   40-11.75 
  2   213 Finsrud, Carol     W54 Unattached              11.67m   38-03.50 
  3   187 Dunton, Linn       W54 Southern Cal            10.62m   34-10.25 
  4   261 Hallen, Susan      W53 Midwest Mast             9.13m   29-11.50 
  5   680 Vaughn, Karen      W53 Unattached               9.12m   29-11.25 
  6   198 Ellis, Joann       W53 Unattached               7.57m   24-10.00 
 
W55 Shot Put
==========================================================================
         USA: R 11.88m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   703 Welding, Ruth      W55 Midwest Mast            10.64m   34-11.00 
  2   133 Cohn, Linda        W58 Southern Cal            10.13m   33-03.00 
  3   240 Glynn, Kay         W58 Unattached               8.78m   28-09.75 
  4   248 Grandison, Delores W58 TNT Internat             8.63m   28-03.75 
  5   127 Clark, Clovis      W55 Atlanta Trac             8.42m   27-07.50 
  6    51 Berg, Marion       W58 Unattached               7.32m   24-00.25 
  7   738 Woods, Lydia       W57 Atlanta Trac             6.18m   20-03.50 
  8   477 O'Brien, Sandra    W57 Unattached               5.83m   19-01.50 
 
W60 Shot Put
==========================================================================
      60 USA: R 11.16m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   437 Mensey, Myrle      W62 Throwing and            10.02m   32-10.50 
  2   410 Matthews, Brenda   W61 Southern Cal             8.71m   28-07.00 
  3   253 Green, Martha      W60 Unattached               7.03m   23-00.75 
  4   533 Raham, Sharon      W64 Colorado Mas             6.85m   22-05.75 
  5   670 Trotto, Mary       W63 Unattached               6.67m   21-10.75 
 
W65 Shot Put
==========================================================================
      65 USA: R 9.17m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   677 Vander Cruyssen, D W65 Houston Elit             8.05m   26-05.00 
  2   313 Jager, Kathy       W67 So Cal Track             7.02m   23-00.50 
  3   302 Huff-Pawlik, Karen W68 Midwest Mast             6.58m   21-07.25 
  4   609 Simpson, Jane      W69 Golden West              4.42m   14-06.00 
 
W70 Shot Put
==========================================================================
      70 USA: R 8.25m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   744 Young, Carol       W71 Throw1deep C             6.97m   22-10.50 
  2   590 Schultz, Tomasa    W74 So Cal Track             4.80m   15-09.00 
 
W75 Shot Put
==========================================================================
      75 USA: R 7.16m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   563 Roman, Mary        W75 Mass Velocit             8.49mR  27-10.25 
  2   179 Donley, Christel   W76 Colorado Mas             7.98mR  26-02.25 
  3   435 Meiler, Florence   W76 Mass Velocit             7.27mR  23-10.25 
 
W85 Shot Put
==========================================================================
      85 USA: R 4.47m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   675 Valien, Johnnye    W85 Southern Cal             5.91mR  19-04.75 
 
W95 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   320 Jarvis, Betty      W95 Twilight Thr             3.75m   12-03.75 
 
M30 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   522 Porter, John       M32 TNT Internat             8.98m   29-05.50 
 
M35 Shot Put
==========================================================================
      35 USA: R 16.78m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   390 Lindsay, Chad      M39 Unattached              16.52m   54-02.50 
  2   366 Landa, Mark        M38 AZ Desert Th            14.18m   46-06.25 
  3   262 Hampton, Arvil     M39 So Cal Track            12.46m   40-10.50 
  4   726 Willis, Jeremy     M38 Unattached              10.87m   35-08.00 
  5   467 Nelson, Troy       M39 So Cal Track            10.65m   34-11.25 
  6   511 Pettes, Alfy       M36 So Cal Track             9.76m   32-00.25 
  7   465 Nelson, Etroy      M37 TNT Internat             8.68m   28-05.75 
  8   241 Gobble, Kevin      M35 So Cal Track             6.29m   20-07.75 
 
M40 Shot Put
==========================================================================
         USA: R 20.07m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   362 Kuemmerlin, John   M41 Colorado Mas            13.71m   44-11.75 
  2    59 Bickel, David      M44 AZ Desert Th            12.05m   39-06.50 
  3    38 Barr, James        M43 Potomac Vall            11.79m   38-08.25 
  4   574 Ryer, John         M43 AZ Desert Th             9.60m   31-06.00 
  5    19 Ashcraft, John     M43 Unattached               8.55m   28-00.75 
  6    17 Ash, David         M40 TNT Internat             7.80m   25-07.25 
 
M45 Shot Put
==========================================================================
         USA: R 16.43m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   742 Wright, Shawn      M48 AZ Desert Th            12.48m   40-11.50 
  2   543 Retzer, Greg       M46 So Cal Track             9.52m   31-03.00 
  3   173 Dierauer, Peter    M47 Miami Valley             8.25m   27-01.00 
 
M50 Shot Put
==========================================================================
      50 USA: R 16.65m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   169 Diaz, Dennis       M53 Unattached              15.60m   51-02.25 
  2   487 Ossmann, Paul      M53 Unattached              15.23m   49-11.75 
  3    15 Arello, Robert     M52 Twilight Thr            13.91m   45-07.75 
  4   439 Milanovic, Goran   M51 Unattached              13.01m   42-08.25 
  5   663 Tietz, Kenneth     M52 Unattached              12.10m   39-08.50 
  6   349 Keyes, Eric        M53 Unattached              11.62m   38-01.50 
  7   571 Ruebel, Noel       M54 Unattached              10.60m   34-09.50 
 
M55 Shot Put
==========================================================================
      55 USA: R 15.74m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   567 Ross, Steven       M59 Unattached              13.65m   44-09.50 
  2   603 Shiaras, Michael   M59 Unattached              13.07m   42-10.75 
  3   678 Vasquez, Gilbert   M57 Unattached              12.01m   39-05.00 
  4   699 Watson, Richard    M58 AZ Desert Th            10.39m   34-01.25 
  5   564 Ropelato, Jerry    M55 Unattached              10.22m   33-06.50 
  6   165 Demetrio, Theodore M55 Unattached               7.97m   26-01.75 
 
M60 Shot Put
==========================================================================
      60 USA: R 15.77m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   455 Muller, Tim        M61 AZ Desert Th            15.20m   49-10.50 
  2   562 Roll, Charles      M64 Shore Athlet            14.36m   47-01.50 
  3   450 Moss, Ken          M63 Potomac Vall            13.58m   44-06.75 
  4   137 Conboy, Roger      M60 Unattached              11.58m   38-00.00 
  5   162 Decker, Michael    M62 Unattached               9.83m   32-03.00 
 
M65 Shot Put
==========================================================================
      65 USA: R 14.98m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   192 Economides, Paul   M65 Unattached              14.55m   47-09.00 
  2   581 Sasser, Glenn      M67 Unattached              13.59m   44-07.00 
  3   743 Wuest, Gary        M65 Golden West             10.76m   35-03.75 
  4   403 Marovich, David    M67 Philadelphia             8.81m   28-11.00 
  5   481 Oakey, Richard     M69 TNT Internat             5.78m   18-11.75 
 
M70 Shot Put
==========================================================================
      70 USA: R 15.39m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   328 Johnson, Glen      M71 Unattached              12.53m   41-01.50 
  2   159 De Nitto, Nicholas M71 Unattached              10.67m   35-00.25 
  3   132 Cohen, Stephen     M71 Midwest Mast            10.01m   32-10.25 
  4   273 Harwood, Jerry     M71 So Cal Track             9.23m   30-03.50 
 
M75 Shot Put
==========================================================================
      75 USA: R 12.42m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   679 Vaughn, Gerald     M75 Unattached              12.74mR  41-09.75 
  2   483 Oglesby, James     M76 Unattached              12.45mR  40-10.25 
  3   604 Shipp, Phil        M75 Unattached              11.23m   36-10.25 
  4   356 Koch, James        M75 Unattached              10.31m   33-10.00 
 
M80 Shot Put
==========================================================================
      80 USA: R 11.45m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   294 Horine, Larry      M80 Unattached              11.13m   36-06.25 
  2   516 Platts, William    M82 Unattached               9.34m   30-07.75 
  3   624 Smith, Val         M81 Unattached               8.58m   28-01.75 
  4   733 Wojcik, Gerald     M81 Oregon Track             7.86m   25-09.50 
 
M85 Shot Put
==========================================================================
      85 USA: R 9.68m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   569 Roudebush, George  M85 Over The Hil             7.09m   23-03.25 
  2   566 Ross, Charles      M88 Atlanta Trac             5.59m   18-04.25 
 
M90 Shot Put
==========================================================================
      90 USA: R 7.34m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   411 Maxwell, Ralph     M91 Unattached               7.06m   23-02.00 
  2   561 Rogers, Orville    M93 Unattached               5.36m   17-07.00 
 
M95 Shot Put
==========================================================================
      95 USA: R 6.90m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   432 McPhie, Leland     M96 So Cal Track             5.30m   17-04.75 
 
W30 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   461 Myers, Vandora     W34 TNT Internat             7.18m   23-06.75 
 
W35 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
      35 USA: R 13.63m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   347 Kent, Dawn         W36 TNT Internat             7.35m   24-01.50 
 
W40 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
      40 USA: R 17.12m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   102 Butts, Linda       W41 TNT Internat             9.30m   30-06.25 
  2   373 Latham, Cindy      W41 TNT Internat             8.75m   28-08.50 
  3   466 Nelson, Trinidad   W41 So Cal Track             6.91m   22-08.00 
 
W45 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
      45 USA: R 16.28m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   368 Lanier, Gina       W45 TNT Internat             7.82m   25-08.00 
  2   584 Scanlon, Heather   W48 Philadelphia             7.31m   23-11.75 
  3   559 Roemer, Christine  W45 TNT Internat             5.20m   17-00.75 
 
W50 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
      50 USA: R 15.42m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   386 Lewis, Oneithea    W50 Shore Athlet            16.68mR  54-08.75 
  2   213 Finsrud, Carol     W54 Unattached              13.78m   45-02.50 
  3   187 Dunton, Linn       W54 Southern Cal            10.71m   35-01.75 
  4   261 Hallen, Susan      W53 Midwest Mast             7.86m   25-09.50 
 
W55 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
      55 USA: R 14.99m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   703 Welding, Ruth      W55 Midwest Mast            13.30m   43-07.75 
  2   133 Cohn, Linda        W58 Southern Cal             8.89m   29-02.00 
  3   127 Clark, Clovis      W55 Atlanta Trac             8.03m   26-04.25 
  4   248 Grandison, Delores W58 TNT Internat             7.93m   26-00.25 
  5    51 Berg, Marion       W58 Unattached               6.74m   22-01.50 
  6   738 Woods, Lydia       W57 Atlanta Trac             6.36m   20-10.50 
  7   477 O'Brien, Sandra    W57 Unattached               4.43m   14-06.50 
 
W60 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
      60 USA: R 16.64m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   437 Mensey, Myrle      W62 Throwing and            16.54m   54-03.25 
  2   533 Raham, Sharon      W64 Colorado Mas            10.34m   33-11.25 
  3   253 Green, Martha      W60 Unattached               8.00m   26-03.00 
 
W65 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
      65 USA: R 13.72m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   283 Hess-Wojcik, Suzy  W69 Oregon Track             8.78m   28-09.75 
  2   609 Simpson, Jane      W69 Golden West              3.95m   12-11.50 
 
W70 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
      70 USA: R 12.30m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   744 Young, Carol       W71 Throw1deep C            11.63m   38-02.00 
  2   590 Schultz, Tomasa    W74 So Cal Track             6.16m   20-02.50 
 
W75 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
      75 USA: R 9.39m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   563 Roman, Mary        W75 Mass Velocit            10.88mR  35-08.50 
  2   435 Meiler, Florence   W76 Mass Velocit             9.47mR  31-01.00 
  3   372 Lary, Audrey       W76 Potomac Vall             9.44mR  30-11.75 
 
W85 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
      85 USA: R 7.82m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   675 Valien, Johnnye    W85 Southern Cal             5.75m   18-10.50 
 
W95 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   320 Jarvis, Betty      W95 Twilight Thr             5.10m   16-08.75 
 
M30 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   522 Porter, John       M32 TNT Internat             8.88m   29-01.75 
 
M35 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
      35 USA: R 23.86m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   366 Landa, Mark        M38 AZ Desert Th            15.82m   51-11.00 
  2   262 Hampton, Arvil     M39 So Cal Track            12.16m   39-10.75 
  3   467 Nelson, Troy       M39 So Cal Track            10.77m   35-04.00 
  4   241 Gobble, Kevin      M35 So Cal Track             4.58m   15-00.50 
 
M40 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
      40 USA: R 22.52m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    59 Bickel, David      M44 AZ Desert Th            14.82m   48-07.50 
  2   574 Ryer, John         M43 AZ Desert Th            13.62m   44-08.25 
  3   362 Kuemmerlin, John   M41 Colorado Mas            13.02m   42-08.75 
  4   495 Palazzo, Robert    M44 Twilight Thr            11.22m   36-09.75 
  5    38 Barr, James        M43 Potomac Vall            10.48m   34-04.75 
 
M45 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
      45 USA: R 19.58m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    37 Barnreiter, Nate   M46 Unattached              14.16m   46-05.50 
  2   543 Retzer, Greg       M46 So Cal Track            13.71m   44-11.75 
  3   742 Wright, Shawn      M48 AZ Desert Th            11.53m   37-10.00 
  4   476 Noyes, Edward      M49 Unattached              11.38m   37-04.00 
  5   598 Seto, John         M48 Unattached              10.44m   34-03.00 
 
M50 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
      50 USA: R 21.03m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   317 Jansson, Ken       M53 Unattached              18.90m   62-00.25 
  2    15 Arello, Robert     M52 Twilight Thr            18.38m   60-03.75 
  3   169 Diaz, Dennis       M53 Unattached              17.94m   58-10.25 
  4   222 Fraker, Tom        M52 Throw1deep C            15.70m   51-06.25 
  5   439 Milanovic, Goran   M51 Unattached              14.29m   46-10.75 
  6   150 Crothers, Jeff     M52 Unattached              13.63m   44-08.75 
  7   663 Tietz, Kenneth     M52 Unattached              11.51m   37-09.25 
 
M55 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
      55 USA: R 19.79m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   650 Summers, Ronald    M58 Unattached              17.80m   58-04.75 
  2   118 Cedrone, Bob       M56 Twilight Thr            15.26m   50-00.75 
  3   699 Watson, Richard    M58 AZ Desert Th            12.32m   40-05.00 
  4   678 Vasquez, Gilbert   M57 Unattached              10.32m   33-10.25 
  5   165 Demetrio, Theodore M55 Unattached               9.71m   31-10.25 
 
M60 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
         USA: R 22.82m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   357 Konen, Hank        M64 Unattached              20.02m   65-08.25 
  2   655 Taylor, Todd       M64 Unattached              19.23m   63-01.25 
  3   450 Moss, Ken          M63 Potomac Vall            18.55m   60-10.50 
  4   455 Muller, Tim        M61 AZ Desert Th            17.85m   58-06.75 
  5   105 Cameron, Dennis    M62 Unattached              16.80m   55-01.50 
  6   137 Conboy, Roger      M60 Unattached              15.15m   49-08.50 
  7   909 Edwards, Tim       M62 Colorado Mas            14.89m   48-10.25 
  8   298 Hough, Norman      M63 Unattached              14.53m   47-08.00 
  9   591 Schuster, Neal     M63 Unattached               9.12m   29-11.25 
 10   577 Sanders, Leo       M60 TNT Internat             8.79m   28-10.25 
 
M65 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
         USA: R 19.33m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   192 Economides, Paul   M65 Unattached              19.13m   62-09.25 
  2   408 Mathews, George    M67 Unattached              17.72m   58-01.75 
  3   104 Cahners, Robert    M68 Florida Athl            17.44m   57-02.75 
  4   403 Marovich, David    M67 Philadelphia            13.38m   43-10.75 
  5   481 Oakey, Richard     M69 TNT Internat             6.16m   20-02.50 
 
M70 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
      70 USA: R 19.64m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   297 Hotchkiss, Richard M72 Unattached              14.48m   47-06.25 
  2   273 Harwood, Jerry     M71 So Cal Track            11.72m   38-05.50 
  3   682 Vergin, Roger      M73 Club Northwe             8.79m   28-10.25 
 
M80 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
      80 USA: R 13.91m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   733 Wojcik, Gerald     M81 Oregon Track            12.96m   42-06.25 
  2   494 Palazzo, Antonio   M83 Twilight Thr            11.10m   36-05.00 
  3   624 Smith, Val         M81 Unattached               9.94m   32-07.50 
 
M85 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
      85 USA: R 10.14m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   569 Roudebush, George  M85 Over The Hil             7.22m   23-08.25 
  2   566 Ross, Charles      M88 Atlanta Trac             4.34m   14-03.00 
 
M95 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
      95 USA: R 7.11m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   432 McPhie, Leland     M96 So Cal Track             4.26m   13-11.75 
 
W30 Super Weight
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   461 Myers, Vandora     W34 TNT Internat             4.74m   15-06.75 
 
W35 Super Weight
==========================================================================
      35 USA: R 8.11m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   347 Kent, Dawn         W36 TNT Internat             4.19m   13-09.00 
 
W40 Super Weight
==========================================================================
      40 USA: R 10.79m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   102 Butts, Linda       W41 TNT Internat             6.12m   20-01.00 
  2   373 Latham, Cindy      W41 TNT Internat             4.88m   16-00.25 
  3   466 Nelson, Trinidad   W41 So Cal Track             4.68m   15-04.25 
 
W45 Super Weight
==========================================================================
      45 USA: R 10.52m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   368 Lanier, Gina       W45 TNT Internat             5.24m   17-02.25 
  2   584 Scanlon, Heather   W48 Philadelphia             4.88m   16-00.25 
  3   559 Roemer, Christine  W45 TNT Internat             3.00m    9-10.25 
 
W50 Super Weight
==========================================================================
      50 USA: R 11.42m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   386 Lewis, Oneithea    W50 Shore Athlet            11.72mR  38-05.50 
  2   213 Finsrud, Carol     W54 Unattached              10.70m   35-01.25 
  3   187 Dunton, Linn       W54 Southern Cal             6.76m   22-02.25 
  4   261 Hallen, Susan      W53 Midwest Mast             6.40m   21-00.00 
 
W55 Super Weight
==========================================================================
         USA: R 11.21m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   703 Welding, Ruth      W55 Midwest Mast             8.28m   27-02.00 
  2   127 Clark, Clovis      W55 Atlanta Trac             6.15m   20-02.25 
  3   248 Grandison, Delores W58 TNT Internat             6.02m   19-09.00 
  4   133 Cohn, Linda        W58 Southern Cal             5.19m   17-00.50 
  5    51 Berg, Marion       W58 Unattached               4.60m   15-01.25 
  6   738 Woods, Lydia       W57 Atlanta Trac             4.02m   13-02.25 
  7   477 O'Brien, Sandra    W57 Unattached               3.45m   11-04.00 
 
W60 Super Weight
==========================================================================
      60 USA: R 9.21m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   437 Mensey, Myrle      W62 Throwing and            10.74mR  35-03.00 
  2   533 Raham, Sharon      W64 Colorado Mas             6.92m   22-08.50 
  3   253 Green, Martha      W60 Unattached               6.78m   22-03.00 
 
W65 Super Weight
==========================================================================
      65 USA: R 8.10m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   283 Hess-Wojcik, Suzy  W69 Oregon Track             6.10m   20-00.25 
 
W70 Super Weight
==========================================================================
      70 USA: R 8.99m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   744 Young, Carol       W71 Throw1deep C             7.90m   25-11.00 
  2   590 Schultz, Tomasa    W74 So Cal Track             4.67m   15-04.00 
 
W75 Super Weight
==========================================================================
      75 USA: R 6.99m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   372 Lary, Audrey       W76 Potomac Vall             7.25mR  23-09.50 
  2   563 Roman, Mary        W75 Mass Velocit             6.54m   21-05.50 
 
W95 Super Weight
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   320 Jarvis, Betty      W95 Twilight Thr             2.99m    9-09.75 
 
M30 Super Weight
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   522 Porter, John       M32 TNT Internat             5.61m   18-05.00 
 
M35 Super Weight
==========================================================================
      35 USA: R 12.76m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   366 Landa, Mark        M38 AZ Desert Th            10.14m   33-03.25 
  2   262 Hampton, Arvil     M39 So Cal Track             7.68m   25-02.50 
  3   467 Nelson, Troy       M39 So Cal Track             6.58m   21-07.25 
  4   370 Lanier, Kim        M35 TNT Internat             2.22m    7-03.50 
 
M40 Super Weight
==========================================================================
      40 USA: R 10.88m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    59 Bickel, David      M44 AZ Desert Th             8.97m   29-05.25 
  2   362 Kuemmerlin, John   M41 Colorado Mas             7.89m   25-10.75 
  3   574 Ryer, John         M43 AZ Desert Th             7.84m   25-08.75 
  4   495 Palazzo, Robert    M44 Twilight Thr             6.43m   21-01.25 
  5    38 Barr, James        M43 Potomac Vall             6.31m   20-08.50 
 
M45 Super Weight
==========================================================================
         USA: R 11.10m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   543 Retzer, Greg       M46 So Cal Track             8.80m   28-10.50 
  2    37 Barnreiter, Nate   M46 Unattached               8.05m   26-05.00 
  3   476 Noyes, Edward      M49 Unattached               7.28m   23-10.75 
  4   742 Wright, Shawn      M48 AZ Desert Th             7.18m   23-06.75 
  5   598 Seto, John         M48 Unattached               6.40m   21-00.00 
 
M50 Super Weight
==========================================================================
      50 USA: R 10.93m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   169 Diaz, Dennis       M53 Unattached               8.64m   28-04.25 
  2    15 Arello, Robert     M52 Twilight Thr             8.59m   28-02.25 
  3   150 Crothers, Jeff     M52 Unattached               7.27m   23-10.25 
  4   222 Fraker, Tom        M52 Throw1deep C             7.26m   23-10.00 
  5   439 Milanovic, Goran   M51 Unattached               7.17m   23-06.25 
 
M55 Super Weight
==========================================================================
      55 USA: R 10.55m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   118 Cedrone, Bob       M56 Twilight Thr             8.48m   27-10.00 
  2   699 Watson, Richard    M58 AZ Desert Th             5.82m   19-01.25 
  3   165 Demetrio, Theodore M55 Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
 
M60 Super Weight
==========================================================================
         USA: R 10.40m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   655 Taylor, Todd       M64 Unattached              10.79mR  35-05.00 
  2   357 Konen, Hank        M64 Unattached              10.39m   34-01.25 
  3   455 Muller, Tim        M61 AZ Desert Th             9.73m   31-11.25 
  4   450 Moss, Ken          M63 Potomac Vall             9.00m   29-06.50 
  5   105 Cameron, Dennis    M62 Unattached               8.34m   27-04.50 
  6   137 Conboy, Roger      M60 Unattached               7.98m   26-02.25 
  7   909 Edwards, Tim       M62 Colorado Mas             7.97m   26-01.75 
  8   577 Sanders, Leo       M60 TNT Internat             5.55m   18-02.50 
  9   591 Schuster, Neal     M63 Unattached               3.17m   10-05.00 
 
M65 Super Weight
==========================================================================
         USA: R 10.51m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   192 Economides, Paul   M65 Unattached              10.17m   33-04.50 
  2   408 Mathews, George    M67 Unattached               9.75m   32-00.00 
  3   104 Cahners, Robert    M68 Florida Athl             9.17m   30-01.00 
  4   403 Marovich, David    M67 Philadelphia             6.51m   21-04.25 
  5   481 Oakey, Richard     M69 TNT Internat             2.93m    9-07.50 
 
M70 Super Weight
==========================================================================
      70 USA: R 10.61m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   297 Hotchkiss, Richard M72 Unattached               7.73m   25-04.50 
  2   273 Harwood, Jerry     M71 So Cal Track             6.03m   19-09.50 
  3   682 Vergin, Roger      M73 Club Northwe             4.63m   15-02.25 
 
M80 Super Weight
==========================================================================
      80 USA: R 7.94m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   733 Wojcik, Gerald     M81 Oregon Track             7.40m   24-03.50 
  2   494 Palazzo, Antonio   M83 Twilight Thr             7.36m   24-01.75 
  3   624 Smith, Val         M81 Unattached               5.79m   19-00.00 
 
M85 Super Weight
==========================================================================
      85 USA: R 6.01m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   569 Roudebush, George  M85 Over The Hil             4.58m   15-00.50 
  2   566 Ross, Charles      M88 Atlanta Trac             3.12m   10-03.00 
 
M95 Super Weight
==========================================================================
      95 USA: R 4.26m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   432 McPhie, Leland     M96 So Cal Track             2.54m    8-04.00 
 
W35 800m  Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   539 Readinger, Danelle W35 Unattached             2:47.53   2    498
  2   347 Kent, Dawn         W36 TNT Internat           3:05.49   2    324
  3     9 Anderson, Melissa  W38 Unattached             4:08.02   2      4
 
W45 800m  Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   690 Ware, Caren        W48 So Cal Track           3:06.70   2    460
  2   713 Wiemer, Susan      W45 Mass Velocit           3:08.77   2    441
  3   559 Roemer, Christine  W45 TNT Internat           3:16.93   2    368
 
W50 800m  Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   319 Jarjisian, Linda   W50 TNT Internat           4:11.58   2     88
 
W55 800m  Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   265 Hanscom, Rita      W56 Southern Cal           3:08.15     619
  2   248 Grandison, Delores W58 TNT Internat           3:37.98     358
  3   738 Woods, Lydia       W57 Atlanta Trac           5:35.76  
 
W60 800m  Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   670 Trotto, Mary       W63 Unattached             4:08.09     241
 
W65 800m  Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   478 O'Connor, Nadine   W68 Unattached             3:45.27     513
  2   609 Simpson, Jane      W69 Golden West            4:55.98      97
 
W70 800m  Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    82 *Bortignon, Christ W74 Canada                 3:55.13     587
 
W75 800m  Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   435 Meiler, Florence   W76 Mass Velocit           4:49.25     412
 --   179 Donley, Christel   W76 Colorado Mas               DNF  
 
M30 1000m  Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --   475 Norquist, Matt     M30 Unattached                 DNF  
 
M35 1000m  Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   631 Souza, Jeferson    M36 Unattached             3:12.51     559
  2     8 Anderson, James    M38 Unattached             3:42.84     318
 
M40 1000m  Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   647 Stone, Jonathan    M44 Unattached             2:55.94     789
  2   114 Causse, Jean       M43 Unattached             3:04.87     701
  3   256 Gunnarson, Brian   M44 Unattached             3:26.83     505
  4    19 Ashcraft, John     M43 Unattached             3:27.71     498
  5     3 Aka-Basho, Wale M40 Unattached             3:39.51     406
  6    38 Barr, James        M43 Potomac Vall           3:40.88     395
  7    77 Boles, Jim         M43 Unattached             3:48.59     341
  8    17 Ash, David         M40 TNT Internat           4:01.91     255
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 M45 1000m  Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    43 Bates, Christopher M46 Unattached             3:08.19     744
  2   614 Sloan, Kerry       M48 A ning St           3:14.23     687
  3   233 Garvanian, Michael M47 Cougar Track           3:18.32     651
  4   518 Pollard, Anthony ( M45 Unattached             4:49.55      82
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 M50 1000m  Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   420 McCrimmon, James   M50 Unattached             3:10.71     798
  2    94 Brower, Jeff       M51 Unattached             3:31.57     614
  3   571 Ruebel, Noel       M54 Unattached             3:38.85     555
  4   661 Thomas, Kenneth    M54 Houston Elit           3:39.88     547
  5   573 Russ, Jim          M54 Unattached             3:41.20     537
  6   199 Ellis, Ken         M53 Unattached             3:41.35     535
  7   318 Janusey, Michael   M53 Unattached             3:43.80     517
  8   725 Williamson, Mark   M53 Unattached             3:49.63     473
  9   503 Patterson, George  M50 Unattached             4:00.29     398
 10   327 Johnson, Donnelly  M54 Unattached             4:30.82     216
 11   158 De La Puente, Joe  M54 Unattached             4:45.40     147
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 M55 1000m  Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   263 Hancock, Stuart    M58 Pole Pilots            3:28.63     719
  2   415 McClellan, Sam     M58 Tamalpa n           3:42.28     607
  3   312 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M58 Unattached             3:46.99     571
  4   665 Tipping, Mike      M58 So Cal Track           3:51.87     534
  5   454 Mulkey, Philip     M56 Unattached             4:01.75     463
  6   125 Che, Xiling        M55 Unattached             4:12.13     394
  7   165 Demetrio, Theodore M55 Unattached             4:22.38     330
  8   178 Dolan, John        M58 Unattached             4:24.62     317
 
M60 1000m  Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   208 Fallen, Jim        M60 Unattached             3:32.72     771
  2   308 Iwen, Gene         M60 Colorado Mas           3:46.16     662
  3   729 Wilson, Thaddeus   M60 Pacific Coas           4:09.69     490
  4   298 Hough, Norman      M63 Unattached             4:15.34     453
  5   709 White, Robert      M61 Unattached             4:34.21     337
  6   591 Schuster, Neal     M63 Unattached             4:47.29     266
 --   449 Moser, Michael     M61 Unattached                 DNF  
 
M65 1000m  Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    26 Abels, J           M67 Unattached             3:37.70     823
  2    29 Baker, Robert      M65 Houston Elit           4:26.68     468
 --   743 Wuest, Gary        M65 Golden West                DNF  
 
M70 1000m  Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   682 Vergin, Roger      M73 Club Northwe           4:55.27     401
  2    54 Bergfeldt, Bob     M74 Arizona Flam           5:08.29     332
 --   226 Fulton, Robert     M71 Unattached                 DNF  
 --   600 Sheedy, Robert     M70 Unattached                 DNF  
 
M75 1000m  Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   380 Leggitt, James     M76 Unattached             5:01.90     491
  2   604 Shipp, Phil        M75 Unattached             5:02.56     487
  3   316 Jankovich, William M77 Unattached             5:30.92     340
 
M90 1000m  Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   411 Maxwell, Ralph     M91 Unattached             7:51.41     529
 
W35 60m Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   539 Readinger, Danelle W35 Unattached               10.87   5    623
  2   347 Kent, Dawn         W36 TNT Internat             11.81   5    474
  3     9 Anderson, Melissa  W38 Unattached               13.14   5    293
 
W45 60m Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   713 Wiemer, Susan      W45 Mass Velocit             10.52   4    820
  2   559 Roemer, Christine  W45 TNT Internat             11.31   4    686
  3   690 Ware, Caren        W48 So Cal Track             12.23   4    541
 
W50 60m Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   319 Jarjisian, Linda   W50 TNT Internat             13.21   3    474
 
W55 60m Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   265 Hanscom, Rita      W56 Southern Cal             10.26   3   1017
  2   248 Grandison, Delores W58 TNT Internat             13.04   3    570
  3   738 Woods, Lydia       W57 Atlanta Trac             21.51   3 
 
W60 60m Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   670 Trotto, Mary       W63 Unattached               20.48   2     12
 --   669 *Trott, Rhona      W62 Canada                  X11.32   2    916
 
W65 60m Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   478 O'Connor, Nadine   W68 Unattached               11.10   2   1039
  2   609 Simpson, Jane      W69 Golden West              20.17   2     55
 
W70 60m Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --    82 *Bortignon, Christ W74 Canada                  X14.45     641
 
W75 60m Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   435 Meiler, Florence   W76 Mass Velocit             13.41     902
  2   179 Donley, Christel   W76 Colorado Mas             14.20     794
 
M30 60m Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   475 Norquist, Matt     M30 Unattached                8.97   3    752
 
M35 60m Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   631 Souza, Jeferson    M36 Unattached                8.55   3    879
  2   705 Whalen, Scott      M38 Unattached                9.21   3    730
  3     8 Anderson, James    M38 Unattached               11.28   3    352
 
M40 60m Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    38 Barr, James        M43 Potomac Vall             10.15   2    617
  2   114 Causse, Jean       M43 Unattached               10.18   1    611
  3     3 Aka-Basho, Wale M40 Unattached               10.34   2    581
  4    17 Ash, David         M40 TNT Internat             11.13   1    444
  5   647 Stone, Jonathan    M44 Unattached               11.28   2    420
  6    19 Ashcraft, John     M43 Unattached               11.49   1    387
  7   256 Gunnarson, Brian   M44 Unattached               11.60   2    369
  8   276 Hawke, Karl        M44 Millrose AA              11.95   2    319
  9    77 Boles, Jim         M43 Unattached               12.33   1    268
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 M45 60m Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    43 Bates, Christopher M46 Unattached                8.94     949
  2   614 Sloan, Kerry       M48 A ning St              9.73     779
  3   518 Pollard, Anthony ( M45 Unattached               10.58     613
  4   233 Garvanian, Michael M47 Cougar Track             11.03     533
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 M50 60m Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   725 Williamson, Mark   M53 Unattached                9.11   3    949
  2    94 Brower, Jeff       M51 Unattached                9.41   2    884
  3   199 Ellis, Ken         M53 Unattached                9.44   1    877
  4   571 Ruebel, Noel       M54 Unattached                9.66   1    832
  5   573 Russ, Jim          M54 Unattached                9.73   2    816
  6   503 Patterson, George  M50 Unattached                9.84   2    795
  7   318 Janusey, Michael   M53 Unattached                9.89   3    784
  8   420 McCrimmon, James   M50 Unattached               10.08   1    746
  9   661 Thomas, Kenneth    M54 Houston Elit             11.72   2    457
 10   327 Johnson, Donnelly  M54 Unattached               12.07   3    405
 11   158 De La Puente, Joe  M54 Unattached               12.84   3    299
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 M55 60m Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   312 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M58 Unattached               10.26   2    795
  2   415 McClellan, Sam     M58 Tamalpa n             10.98   2    662
  3   454 Mulkey, Philip     M56 Unattached               11.08   1    644
  4   263 Hancock, Stuart    M58 Pole Pilots              11.70   1    539
  5   178 Dolan, John        M58 Unattached               11.75   1    532
  6   125 Che, Xiling        M55 Unattached               11.84   2    517
  7   665 Tipping, Mike      M58 So Cal Track             12.78   1    379
  8   165 Demetrio, Theodore M55 Unattached               17.73   2      2
 
M60 60m Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   729 Wilson, Thaddeus   M60 Pacific Coas              9.21   2   1069
  2   308 Iwen, Gene         M60 Colorado Mas             11.32   2    658
  3   208 Fallen, Jim        M60 Unattached               11.52   2    623
  4   709 White, Robert      M61 Unattached               11.59   3    611
  5   298 Hough, Norman      M63 Unattached               11.73   3    589
  6   591 Schuster, Neal     M63 Unattached               12.71   3    438
  7   449 Moser, Michael     M61 Unattached               14.18   3    254
 
M65 60m Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    29 Baker, Robert      M65 Houston Elit             10.90     823
  2   743 Wuest, Gary        M65 Golden West              12.63     535
  3    26 Abels, J           M67 Unattached               15.61     180
 
M70 60m Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    54 Bergfeldt, Bob     M74 Arizona Flam             12.15   2    664
  2   600 Sheedy, Robert     M70 Unattached               12.19   2    658
  3   226 Fulton, Robert     M71 Unattached               13.67   2    442
  4   682 Vergin, Roger      M73 Club Northwe             15.40   2    242
 
M75 60m Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   380 Leggitt, James     M76 Unattached               12.96     639
  2   316 Jankovich, William M77 Unattached               14.56     421
  3   604 Shipp, Phil        M75 Unattached               14.98     371
 
M90 60m Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   411 Maxwell, Ralph     M91 Unattached               15.39    1059
 
W35 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   347 Kent, Dawn         W36 TNT Internat             1.33m    4-04.25    502
  2   539 Readinger, Danelle W35 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    470
  3     9 Anderson, Melissa  W38 Unattached               1.21m    3-11.50    379
 
W45 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   713 Wiemer, Susan      W45 Mass Velocit             1.36m    4-05.50    701
  2   690 Ware, Caren        W48 So Cal Track             1.33m    4-04.25    666
  3   559 Roemer, Christine  W45 TNT Internat             1.15m    3-09.25    439
 
W50 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   319 Jarjisian, Linda   W50 TNT Internat             1.15m    3-09.25    512
 
W55 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   265 Hanscom, Rita      W56 Southern Cal             1.33m    4-04.25    879
  2   248 Grandison, Delores W58 TNT Internat             1.30m    4-03.25    830
  3   738 Woods, Lydia       W57 Atlanta Trac             0.94m    3-01.00    321
 
W60 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   669 *Trott, Rhona      W62 Canada                   1.06m    3-05.75    577
  2   670 Trotto, Mary       W63 Unattached               0.97m    3-02.25    439
 
W65 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   478 O'Connor, Nadine   W68 Unattached               1.21m    3-11.50    941
  2   609 Simpson, Jane      W69 Golden West              0.88m    2-10.50    399
 
W70 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    82 *Bortignon, Christ W74 Canada                   1.09m    3-06.75    879
 
W75 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   435 Meiler, Florence   W76 Mass Velocit             1.06m    3-05.75    991
  2   179 Donley, Christel   W76 Colorado Mas             1.03m    3-04.50    928
 
M30 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   475 Norquist, Matt     M30 Unattached               1.54m    5-00.50    419
 
M35 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   631 Souza, Jeferson    M36 Unattached               1.51m    4-11.50    419
  2     8 Anderson, James    M38 Unattached               1.39m    4-06.75    331
 
M40 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    38 Barr, James        M43 Potomac Vall             1.72m    5-07.75    627
  2   647 Stone, Jonathan    M44 Unattached               1.63m    5-04.25    544
  2     3 Aka-Basho, Wale M40 Unattached               1.63m    5-04.25    544
  4   256 Gunnarson, Brian   M44 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    496
  5    77 Boles, Jim         M43 Unattached               1.51m    4-11.50    449
  6   114 Causse, Jean       M43 Unattached               1.48m    4-10.25    426
  7    19 Ashcraft, John     M43 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    404
  8    17 Ash, David         M40 TNT Internat             1.27m    4-02.00    270
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 M45 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    43 Bates, Christopher M46 Unattached               1.81m    5-11.25    794
  2   518 Pollard, Anthony ( M45 Unattached               1.66m    5-05.25    644
  3   614 Sloan, Kerry       M48 A ning St             1.60m    5-03.00    593
  4   233 Garvanian, Michael M47 Cougar Track             1.42m    4-07.75    434
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 M50 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   725 Williamson, Mark   M53 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    831
  2   420 McCrimmon, James   M50 Unattached               1.63m    5-04.25    705
  2   661 Thomas, Kenneth    M54 Houston Elit             1.63m    5-04.25    705
  2   571 Ruebel, Noel       M54 Unattached               1.63m    5-04.25    705
  5   503 Patterson, George  M50 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    644
  5   199 Ellis, Ken         M53 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    644
  7   573 Russ, Jim          M54 Unattached               1.54m    5-00.50    610
  8    94 Brower, Jeff       M51 Unattached               1.51m    4-11.50    585
  9   318 Janusey, Michael   M53 Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75    496
 10   158 De La Puente, Joe  M54 Unattached               1.33m    4-04.25    419
 11   327 Johnson, Donnelly  M54 Unattached               1.27m    4-02.00    367
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 M55 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   263 Hancock, Stuart    M58 Pole Pilots              1.39m    4-06.75    544
  2   125 Che, Xiling        M55 Unattached               1.36m    4-05.50    520
  2   165 Demetrio, Theodore M55 Unattached               1.36m    4-05.50    520
  4   178 Dolan, John        M58 Unattached               1.33m    4-04.25    488
  4   454 Mulkey, Philip     M56 Unattached               1.33m    4-04.25    488
  4   312 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M58 Unattached               1.33m    4-04.25    488
  7   415 McClellan, Sam     M58 Tamalpa n             1.27m    4-02.00    426
  8   665 Tipping, Mike      M58 So Cal Track             1.24m    4-00.75    404
 
M60 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   729 Wilson, Thaddeus   M60 Pacific Coas             1.41m    4-07.50    653
  2   298 Hough, Norman      M63 Unattached               1.38m    4-06.25    619
  3   208 Fallen, Jim        M60 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    585
  3   308 Iwen, Gene         M60 Colorado Mas             1.35m    4-05.00    585
  5   709 White, Robert      M61 Unattached               1.23m    4-00.50    464
  6   591 Schuster, Neal     M63 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25    434
  7   449 Moser, Michael     M61 Unattached               0.99m    3-03.00    237
 
M65 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    29 Baker, Robert      M65 Houston Elit             1.41m    4-07.50    758
  2    26 Abels, J           M67 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    687
  3   743 Wuest, Gary        M65 Golden West              1.29m    4-02.75    610
 
M70 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   600 Sheedy, Robert     M70 Unattached               1.39m    4-06.75    859
  2    54 Bergfeldt, Bob     M74 Arizona Flam             1.36m    4-05.50    813
  3   226 Fulton, Robert     M71 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    731
  4   682 Vergin, Roger      M73 Club Northwe             1.24m    4-00.75    653
 
M75 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   604 Shipp, Phil        M75 Unattached               1.24m    4-00.75    776
  2   380 Leggitt, James     M76 Unattached               1.21m    3-11.50    731
  3   316 Jankovich, William M77 Unattached               1.06m    3-05.75    528
 
M90 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   411 Maxwell, Ralph     M91 Unattached               1.03m    3-04.50    915
 
W35 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   347 Kent, Dawn         W36 TNT Internat             4.84m   15-10.50    581
  2   539 Readinger, Danelle W35 Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50    367
  3     9 Anderson, Melissa  W38 Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00    192
 
W45 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   713 Wiemer, Susan      W45 Mass Velocit             3.98m   13-00.75    474
  2   690 Ware, Caren        W48 So Cal Track             3.74m   12-03.25    403
  3   559 Roemer, Christine  W45 TNT Internat             3.13m   10-03.25    237
 
W50 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   319 Jarjisian, Linda   W50 TNT Internat             2.31m    7-07.00     89
 
W55 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   265 Hanscom, Rita      W56 Southern Cal             4.44m   14-07.00    834
  2   738 Woods, Lydia       W57 Atlanta Trac             2.28m    7-05.75    116
 --   248 Grandison, Delores W58 TNT Internat                ND            
 
W60 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   670 Trotto, Mary       W63 Unattached               2.31m    7-07.00    165
 
W65 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   478 O'Connor, Nadine   W68 Unattached               3.84m   12-07.25    840
  2   609 Simpson, Jane      W69 Golden West              1.78m    5-10.25     69
 
W70 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    82 *Bortignon, Christ W74 Canada                   3.19m   10-05.75    671
 
W75 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   435 Meiler, Florence   W76 Mass Velocit             2.76m    9-00.75    601
 --   179 Donley, Christel   W76 Colorado Mas               DNF            
 
M30 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   475 Norquist, Matt     M30 Unattached               5.93m   19-05.50    571
 
M35 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   631 Souza, Jeferson    M36 Unattached               5.60m   18-04.50    537
  2   705 Whalen, Scott      M38 Unattached               5.02m   16-05.75    415
  3     8 Anderson, James    M38 Unattached               4.25m   13-11.50    269
 
M40 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    38 Barr, James        M43 Potomac Vall             5.54m   18-02.25    593
  2   114 Causse, Jean       M43 Unattached               5.51m   18-01.00    587
  3   256 Gunnarson, Brian   M44 Unattached               4.85m   15-11.00    437
  4    17 Ash, David         M40 TNT Internat             4.81m   15-09.50    429
  5   647 Stone, Jonathan    M44 Unattached               4.69m   15-04.75    404
  6    77 Boles, Jim         M43 Unattached               4.57m   15-00.00    378
  7    19 Ashcraft, John     M43 Unattached               4.18m   13-08.75    299
 --     3 Aka-Basho, Wale M40 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 M45 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    43 Bates, Christopher M46 Unattached               5.97m   19-07.00    788
  2   614 Sloan, Kerry       M48 A ning St             5.09m   16-08.50    559
  3   518 Pollard, Anthony ( M45 Unattached               5.07m   16-07.75    554
  4   233 Garvanian, Michael M47 Cougar Track             4.53m   14-10.50    427
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 M50 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   661 Thomas, Kenneth    M54 Houston Elit             5.69m   18-08.00    811
  2   318 Janusey, Michael   M53 Unattached               5.15m   16-10.75    657
  3   420 McCrimmon, James   M50 Unattached               5.11m   16-09.25    646
  4   199 Ellis, Ken         M53 Unattached               5.00m   16-05.00    617
  5   571 Ruebel, Noel       M54 Unattached               4.90m   16-01.00    591
  5    94 Brower, Jeff       M51 Unattached               4.90m   16-01.00    591
  7   725 Williamson, Mark   M53 Unattached               4.87m   15-11.75    582
  8   573 Russ, Jim          M54 Unattached               4.76m   15-07.50    552
  9   503 Patterson, George  M50 Unattached               4.12m   13-06.25    394
 10   327 Johnson, Donnelly  M54 Unattached               4.11m   13-06.00    390
 11   158 De La Puente, Joe  M54 Unattached               3.97m   13-00.25    358
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 M55 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   415 McClellan, Sam     M58 Tamalpa n             4.85m   15-11.00    666
  2   263 Hancock, Stuart    M58 Pole Pilots              4.67m   15-04.00    613
  3   125 Che, Xiling        M55 Unattached               4.57m   15-00.00    584
  4   454 Mulkey, Philip     M56 Unattached               4.19m   13-09.00    479
  5   178 Dolan, John        M58 Unattached               4.12m   13-06.25    461
  6   312 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M58 Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50    429
  7   165 Demetrio, Theodore M55 Unattached               3.78m   12-05.00    373
  8   665 Tipping, Mike      M58 So Cal Track             3.45m   11-04.00    294
 
M60 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   729 Wilson, Thaddeus   M60 Pacific Coas             5.15m   16-10.75    874
  2   308 Iwen, Gene         M60 Colorado Mas             4.21m   13-09.75    569
  3   298 Hough, Norman      M63 Unattached               3.99m   13-01.25    504
  3   709 White, Robert      M61 Unattached               3.99m   13-01.25    504
  5   208 Fallen, Jim        M60 Unattached               3.94m   12-11.25    490
  6   591 Schuster, Neal     M63 Unattached               3.67m   12-00.50    413
  7   449 Moser, Michael     M61 Unattached               3.12m   10-03.00    271
 
M65 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    29 Baker, Robert      M65 Houston Elit             4.41m   14-05.75    741
  2   743 Wuest, Gary        M65 Golden West              3.86m   12-08.00    556
  3    26 Abels, J           M67 Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75    490
 
M70 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   600 Sheedy, Robert     M70 Unattached               4.12m   13-06.25    764
  2   226 Fulton, Robert     M71 Unattached               3.89m   12-09.25    677
  2   682 Vergin, Roger      M73 Club Northwe             3.89m   12-09.25    677
  4    54 Bergfeldt, Bob     M74 Arizona Flam             3.74m   12-03.25    621
 
M75 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   380 Leggitt, James     M76 Unattached               3.70m   12-01.75    734
  2   604 Shipp, Phil        M75 Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75    693
  3   316 Jankovich, William M77 Unattached               3.00m    9-10.25    461
 
M90 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   411 Maxwell, Ralph     M91 Unattached               2.54m    8-04.00    664
 
W35 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   347 Kent, Dawn         W36 TNT Internat             7.51m   24-07.75    385
  2     9 Anderson, Melissa  W38 Unattached               6.01m   19-08.75    286
  3   539 Readinger, Danelle W35 Unattached               5.84m   19-02.00    274
 
W45 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   713 Wiemer, Susan      W45 Mass Velocit             9.23m   30-03.50    596
  2   690 Ware, Caren        W48 So Cal Track             7.14m   23-05.25    433
  3   559 Roemer, Christine  W45 TNT Internat             5.94m   19-06.00    341
 
W50 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   319 Jarjisian, Linda   W50 TNT Internat             6.21m   20-04.50    388
 
W55 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   248 Grandison, Delores W58 TNT Internat             8.84m   29-00.00    668
  2   265 Hanscom, Rita      W56 Southern Cal             8.80m   28-10.50    665
  3   738 Woods, Lydia       W57 Atlanta Trac             6.13m   20-01.50    425
 
W60 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   669 *Trott, Rhona      W62 Canada                   7.27m   23-10.25    589
  2   670 Trotto, Mary       W63 Unattached               6.65m   21-10.00    528
 
W65 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   478 O'Connor, Nadine   W68 Unattached               7.57m   24-10.00    698
  2   609 Simpson, Jane      W69 Golden West              4.36m   14-03.75    350
 
W70 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    82 *Bortignon, Christ W74 Canada                   5.98m   19-07.50    601
 
W75 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   179 Donley, Christel   W76 Colorado Mas             7.84m   25-08.75    818
  2   435 Meiler, Florence   W76 Mass Velocit             7.18m   23-06.75    737
 
M30 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   475 Norquist, Matt     M30 Unattached              12.18m   39-11.50    617
 
M35 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   631 Souza, Jeferson    M36 Unattached              12.33m   40-05.50    654
  2   705 Whalen, Scott      M38 Unattached              10.59m   34-09.00    545
  3     8 Anderson, James    M38 Unattached               6.58m   21-07.25    297
 
M40 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    38 Barr, James        M43 Potomac Vall            11.80m   38-08.75    676
  2   256 Gunnarson, Brian   M44 Unattached               9.70m   31-10.00    534
  3     3 Aka-Basho, Wale M40 Unattached               9.63m   31-07.25    529
  4   647 Stone, Jonathan    M44 Unattached               9.18m   30-01.50    499
  5   114 Causse, Jean       M43 Unattached               8.89m   29-02.00    480
  6    77 Boles, Jim         M43 Unattached               8.66m   28-05.00    464
  7    19 Ashcraft, John     M43 Unattached               8.32m   27-03.75    441
  8    17 Ash, David         M40 TNT Internat             8.13m   26-08.25    429
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 M45 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    43 Bates, Christopher M46 Unattached              12.09m   39-08.00    761
  2   518 Pollard, Anthony ( M45 Unattached              12.03m   39-05.75    757
  3   614 Sloan, Kerry       M48 A ning St             9.05m   29-08.25    539
  4   233 Garvanian, Michael M47 Cougar Track             8.03m   26-04.25    465
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 M50 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   199 Ellis, Ken         M53 Unattached              11.84m   38-10.25    720
  2   571 Ruebel, Noel       M54 Unattached              11.35m   37-03.00    686
  3   503 Patterson, George  M50 Unattached              11.18m   36-08.25    673
  4   573 Russ, Jim          M54 Unattached              10.78m   35-04.50    645
  5   318 Janusey, Michael   M53 Unattached              10.70m   35-01.25    639
  6   661 Thomas, Kenneth    M54 Houston Elit             9.84m   32-03.50    578
  7    94 Brower, Jeff       M51 Unattached               9.21m   30-02.75    533
  8   420 McCrimmon, James   M50 Unattached               8.81m   28-11.00    505
  9   158 De La Puente, Joe  M54 Unattached               8.01m   26-03.50    448
 10   327 Johnson, Donnelly  M54 Unattached               7.81m   25-07.50    435
 11   725 Williamson, Mark   M53 Unattached               7.73m   25-04.50    429
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 M55 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   454 Mulkey, Philip     M56 Unattached              10.20m   33-05.75    665
  2   263 Hancock, Stuart    M58 Pole Pilots              9.69m   31-09.50    625
  3   125 Che, Xiling        M55 Unattached               9.29m   30-05.75    594
  4   165 Demetrio, Theodore M55 Unattached               8.31m   27-03.25    519
  5   178 Dolan, John        M58 Unattached               8.24m   27-00.50    513
  6   665 Tipping, Mike      M58 So Cal Track             8.16m   26-09.25    507
  7   415 McClellan, Sam     M58 Tamalpa n             8.15m   26-09.00    507
  8   312 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M58 Unattached               7.89m   25-10.75    487
 
M60 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   298 Hough, Norman      M63 Unattached              11.38m   37-04.00    741
  2   729 Wilson, Thaddeus   M60 Pacific Coas             9.42m   30-11.00    591
  3   709 White, Robert      M61 Unattached               8.98m   29-05.50    558
  4   449 Moser, Michael     M61 Unattached               8.95m   29-04.50    556
  5   208 Fallen, Jim        M60 Unattached               8.94m   29-04.00    555
  6   308 Iwen, Gene         M60 Colorado Mas             8.47m   27-09.50    520
  7   591 Schuster, Neal     M63 Unattached               7.07m   23-02.50    415
 
M65 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   743 Wuest, Gary        M65 Golden West             11.28m   37-00.25    811
  2    29 Baker, Robert      M65 Houston Elit            10.68m   35-00.50    761
  3    26 Abels, J           M67 Unattached               7.42m   24-04.25    491
 
M70 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    54 Bergfeldt, Bob     M74 Arizona Flam            11.84m   38-10.25    848
  2   600 Sheedy, Robert     M70 Unattached              11.54m   37-10.50    823
  3   226 Fulton, Robert     M71 Unattached              10.47m   34-04.25    734
  4   682 Vergin, Roger      M73 Club Northwe             7.97m   26-01.75    530
 
M75 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   604 Shipp, Phil        M75 Unattached              11.33m   37-02.25    898
  2   380 Leggitt, James     M76 Unattached               9.18m   30-01.50    702
  3   316 Jankovich, William M77 Unattached               8.95m   29-04.50    681
 
M90 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   411 Maxwell, Ralph     M91 Unattached               7.07m   23-02.50    785
 
W35 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      35 USA: R  1072                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   347 Kent, Dawn         W36 TNT Internat              2266R 
  2   539 Readinger, Danelle W35 Unattached                2232R 
  3     9 Anderson, Melissa  W38 Unattached                1154R 
 
W45 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      45 USA: R  4028                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   713 Wiemer, Susan      W45 Mass Velocit              3032  
  2   690 Ware, Caren        W48 So Cal Track              2503  
  3   559 Roemer, Christine  W45 TNT Internat              2071  
 
W50 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      50 USA: R  4155                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   319 Jarjisian, Linda   W50 TNT Internat              1551  
 
W55 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      55 USA: R  4739                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   265 Hanscom, Rita      W56 Southern Cal              4014  
  2   248 Grandison, Delores W58 TNT Internat              2426  
  3   738 Woods, Lydia       W57 Atlanta Trac               862  
 
W60 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      60 USA: R  4844                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   670 Trotto, Mary       W63 Unattached                1385  
 
W65 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      65 USA: R  3516                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   478 O'Connor, Nadine   W68 Unattached                4031R 
  2   609 Simpson, Jane      W69 Golden West                970  
 
W70 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      70 USA: R  4196                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    82 *Bortignon, Christ W74 Canada                    3379  
 
W75 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      75 USA: R  3960                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   435 Meiler, Florence   W76 Mass Velocit              3643  
  2   179 Donley, Christel   W76 Colorado Mas              2540  
 
M30 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   475 Norquist, Matt     M30 Unattached                2359  
 
M35 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      35 USA: R  3535                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   631 Souza, Jeferson    M36 Unattached                3048  
  2     8 Anderson, James    M38 Unattached                1567  
 
M40 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      40 USA: R  3977                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    38 Barr, James        M43 Potomac Vall              2908  
  2   114 Causse, Jean       M43 Unattached                2805  
  3   647 Stone, Jonathan    M44 Unattached                2656  
  4   256 Gunnarson, Brian   M44 Unattached                2341  
  5     3 Aka-Basho, Wale M40 Unattached                2060  
  6    19 Ashcraft, John     M43 Unattached                2029  
  7    77 Boles, Jim         M43 Unattached                1900  
  8    17 Ash, David         M40 TNT Internat              1827  
 
M45 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
         USA: R  3979                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    43 Bates, Christopher M46 Unattached                4036R 
  2   614 Sloan, Kerry       M48 A ning St              3157  
  3   518 Pollard, Anthony ( M45 Unattached                2650  
  4   233 Garvanian, Michael M47 Cougar Track              2510  
 
M50 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
         USA: R  4256                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   420 McCrimmon, James   M50 Unattached                3400  
  2   199 Ellis, Ken         M53 Unattached                3393  
  3   571 Ruebel, Noel       M54 Unattached                3369  
  4   725 Williamson, Mark   M53 Unattached                3264  
  5    94 Brower, Jeff       M51 Unattached                3207  
  6   573 Russ, Jim          M54 Unattached                3160  
  7   661 Thomas, Kenneth    M54 Houston Elit              3098  
  8   318 Janusey, Michael   M53 Unattached                3093  
  9   503 Patterson, George  M50 Unattached                2904  
 10   327 Johnson, Donnelly  M54 Unattached                1813  
 11   158 De La Puente, Joe  M54 Unattached                1671  
 
M55 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
         USA: R  4384                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   263 Hancock, Stuart    M58 Pole Pilots               3040  
  2   415 McClellan, Sam     M58 Tamalpa n              2868  
  3   312 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M58 Unattached                2770  
  4   454 Mulkey, Philip     M56 Unattached                2739  
  5   125 Che, Xiling        M55 Unattached                2609  
  6   178 Dolan, John        M58 Unattached                2311  
  7   665 Tipping, Mike      M58 So Cal Track              2118  
  8   165 Demetrio, Theodore M55 Unattached                1744  
 
M60 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      60 USA: R  4145                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   729 Wilson, Thaddeus   M60 Pacific Coas              3677  
  2   208 Fallen, Jim        M60 Unattached                3024  
  3   308 Iwen, Gene         M60 Colorado Mas              2994  
  4   298 Hough, Norman      M63 Unattached                2906  
  5   709 White, Robert      M61 Unattached                2474  
  6   591 Schuster, Neal     M63 Unattached                1966  
  7   449 Moser, Michael     M61 Unattached                1318  
 
M65 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      65 USA: R  4454                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    29 Baker, Robert      M65 Houston Elit              3551  
  2    26 Abels, J           M67 Unattached                2671  
  3   743 Wuest, Gary        M65 Golden West               2512  
 
M70 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      70 USA: R  4314                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    54 Bergfeldt, Bob     M74 Arizona Flam              3278  
  2   600 Sheedy, Robert     M70 Unattached                3104  
  3   226 Fulton, Robert     M71 Unattached                2584  
  4   682 Vergin, Roger      M73 Club Northwe              2503  
 
M75 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      75 USA: R  4437                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   380 Leggitt, James     M76 Unattached                3297  
  2   604 Shipp, Phil        M75 Unattached                3225  
  3   316 Jankovich, William M77 Unattached                2431  
 
M90 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      90 USA: R  4594                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   411 Maxwell, Ralph     M91 Unattached                3952  
 
W30 3000m Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   922 Manns, DaBeth      W34 Unattached            25:29.97  
 
W40 3000m Race Walk
================================================================
      40 USA: R 12:45.05                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   916 Graff, Darla       W43 World Class           18:44.32  
 
W50 3000m Race Walk
================================================================
      50 USA: R 15:04.35                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   940 Pritchard, Vicki   W52 World Class           18:41.18  
 
W55 3000m Race Walk
================================================================
      55 USA: R 16:22.41                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   932 Segell, Kerri      W55 New Mexico R          19:08.79  
  2   907 Chavez Myers, Virg W58 New Mexico R          19:46.42  
 
W60 3000m Race Walk
================================================================
      60 USA: R 17:15.24                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   923 Martino, Marianne  W60 High Altitud          17:57.59  
  2   910 Eichel, Yoko       W63 So Cal Track          18:48.33  
  3   917 Herman, Leslie     W63 New Mexico R          20:17.77  
  4   929 Priest, Jeanette   W61 Unattached            20:44.10  
 
W65 3000m Race Walk
================================================================
      65 USA: R 17:46.25                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   935 Steigerwalt, Jolen W67 So Cal Track          20:52.00  
  2   913 Frable, Kathleen   W65 So Cal Track          21:22.00  
  3   900 Backlund, Darlene  W65 So Cal Track          21:58.88  
 
W70 3000m Race Walk
================================================================
      70 USA: R 19:08.86                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   936 Walters, Louise    W71 Sierra Racew          19:27.58  
  2   933 Sinkovec, Rita     W71 High Altitud          21:22.95  
 
M40 3000m Race Walk
================================================================
      40 USA: R 12:25.90                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   912 Fabian, Raul       M43 Unattached            16:41.32  
 
M45 3000m Race Walk
================================================================
      45 USA: R 12:38.71                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   903 Blanchard, Michael M49 High Altitud          17:25.92  
  2   908 Dahlen, Neal       M48 Unattached            19:20.83  
  3   924 Morrow, Art        M46 So Cal Track          19:30.78  
 
M50 3000m Race Walk
================================================================
      50 USA: R 12:34.90                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   927 Peckiconis, Stephe M52 Cambridge Sp          16:38.07  
 
M55 3000m Race Walk
================================================================
      55 USA: R 13:09.00                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   930 Reed, Bill         M58 Pegasus A.C.          17:12.53  
  2   904 Blank, Peter       M56 Potomac Vall          19:50.36  
 
M60 3000m Race Walk
================================================================
      60 USA: R 14:20.64                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   934 Smith, Andrew      M61 Pegasus A.C.          16:11.16  
  2   915 Gersh, John        M63 Potomac Vall          19:22.63  
 
M65 3000m Race Walk
================================================================
      65 USA: R 15:30.50                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   906 Campbell, Richard  M65 So Cal Track          17:44.00  
  2   914 Frable, Norman     M65 So Cal Track          22:19.28  
 --   905 Budnik, Michael    M65 Unattached                  DQ   Lifting
 
M70 3000m Race Walk
================================================================
      70 USA: R 16:07.46                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   902 Beckett, James     M72 Marin Race W          17:45.27  
  2   926 Nichols, Robert    M71 Unattached            19:49.96  
  3   918 Hosken, William    M73 Parkside Ath          20:20.27  
  4   901 Backlund, John     M71 So Cal Track          20:42.86  
  5   920 Krosinsky, Lenny   M71 New Mexico R          23:35.97  
 
M75 3000m Race Walk
================================================================
      75 USA: R 17:12.80                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   928 Poisner, Alan      M76 Unattached            19:47.84  
  2   937 Williams, Charles  M79 Atlanta Trac          22:18.69  
  

 

 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec