Results

MALE USATF MASTERS OVERALL
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1    28 Mark Andrews            M   40 Rochester              NY 1:10:33  5:24 
    2     2   127 Malcolm Campbell        M   40 Marietta               GA 1:11:00  5:26 
    3     3  1069 Dennis Simonaitis       M   48 Draper                 UT 1:11:31  5:28 
 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1    28 Mark Andrews            M   40 Rochester              NY 1:10:33  5:24 
    2     2   127 Malcolm Campbell        M   40 Marietta               GA 1:11:00  5:26 
    3     4    10 Carl Rundell            M   42 Birmingham             MI 1:12:57  5:35 
    4    21   763 Larry Smart             M   41 Tampa                  FL 1:18:26  6:00 
    5    30     3 Steve Chin              M   42 Satellite Beach        FL 1:21:26  6:13 
    6    43   535 Daniel McCarthy         M   42 Lake Mary              FL 1:23:27  6:23 
    7    65   416 John Jarvis             M   40 Pataskala              OH 1:27:10  6:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     3  1069 Dennis Simonaitis       M   48 Draper                 UT 1:11:31  5:28 
    2    12   213 Dale Dickey             M   49 Tioga                  PA 1:17:18  5:55 
    3    17  1002 Ruben Henderson Jr      M   49 Grand Rapids           FL 1:17:55  5:57 
    4    23   882 John Weiner             M   49 Osceola                PA 1:19:23  6:04 
    5    27   389 Guy Holmes              M   45 Armada                 MI 1:20:42  6:10 
    6    36   295 Oliver Gallego          M   49 Arcadia                CA 1:21:54  6:16 
    7    38  1030 Chad Bell               M   48 Maitland               FL 1:22:21  6:18 
    8   176   592 Edward Neighbour        M   48 Sparta                 NJ 1:43:27  7:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14   272 Doug Fernandez          M   50 Richmond               VA 1:17:31  5:56 
    2    31  1156 Greg Cauller            M   51 York                   PA 1:21:37  6:14 
    3    55    50 Roque Nunez             M   50 Orlando                FL 1:25:38  6:33 
    4    91   253 Zeus Estrada            M   51 Boxboro                MA 1:33:37  7:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    47  1062 Tomas Rodriguez         M   57 Laguna Beach           CA 1:24:17  6:26 
    2    52   888 Danny West              M   59 Myrtle Beach           SC 1:25:09  6:30 
    3    63   779 Richard Staback         M   56 Chicago                IL 1:26:26  6:36 
    4    69   242 Marty Ellowitz          M   56 Hubbardston            MA 1:27:32  6:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    58  1000 Lloyd Hansen            M   62 Bloomfield Hills       MI 1:26:00  6:34 
    2    82  1025 Albert Wieringa         M   64 St Petersburg          FL 1:31:00  6:57 
    3   118   874 Carl Weaver             M   61 Morris Plains          NJ 1:36:42  7:23 
    4   126   596 Christopher Nemeth      M   61 Evanston               IL 1:37:37  7:28 
    5   142     5 Bill Rodgers            M   63 Boxboro                MA 1:38:55  7:34 
    6   209   756 Rj Simms                M   60 Boca Raton             FL 1:46:19  8:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    75   621 Gary Patton             M   65 Rock Rapids            IA 1:29:10  6:49 
    2   129   417 Tom Jennings            M   67 Ft Washington          PA 1:37:42  7:28 
    3   133   105 Douglas Brown           M   65 East Brunswick         NJ 1:38:15  7:30 
    4   165  1157 Hal Goforth Jr.         M   66 El Cajon               CA 1:42:04  7:48 
    5   196   606 John Nowatkowski        M   66 Spotswood              NJ 1:45:12  8:02 
    6   327   135 Gary Castner            M   65 Melbourne              FL 1:55:22  8:49 
    7   529   367 Michael Hester          M   68 Portsmouth             VA 2:06:56  9:42 
    8   619   396 John Humphrey           M   65 North Liberty          IA 2:14:38 10:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   222   485 James Leitz             M   71                        NJ 1:46:59  8:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     0   588 Richard Murphy          M   76 Bay Shore              NY               
 
 
FEMALE USATF MASTERS OVERALL
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    29     1 Lori Kingsley           M   44 Wysox                  PA 1:21:12  6:12 
    2    42   663 Terri Rejimbal          M   42 Tampa                  FL 1:23:23  6:22 
    3    45   360 Cassandra Henkiel       M   40 Austin                 TX 1:23:57  6:25 
 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    29     1 Lori Kingsley           M   44 Wysox                  PA 1:21:12  6:12 
    2    42   663 Terri Rejimbal          M   42 Tampa                  FL 1:23:23  6:22 
    3    45   360 Cassandra Henkiel       M   40 Austin                 TX 1:23:57  6:25 
    4    72   115 Lisa Buohler            M   41 Lehigh Acres           FL 1:28:10  6:44 
    5    86   303 Kari Gathen             M   42 Albany                 NY 1:31:46  7:01 
    6   158   415 Carrie Jarvis           M   40 Pataskala              OH 1:40:47  7:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    49  1207 Kathy Wolski            M   45 Knoxville              TN 1:24:26  6:27 
    2    73    77 Andrea Blocher          M   46 West Lafayette         IN 1:28:17  6:45 
    3   128   175 Kelly Crawford          M   48 Gretna                 NE 1:37:38  7:28 
    4   241   711 Christine Schaffner     M   47 Yorktown               VA 1:48:40  8:18 
    5   260    48 Kathryn Varnes          M   48 Indialantic            FL 1:50:03  8:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    85   613 Sue Omalley             M   50 Port Orange            FL 1:31:43  7:01 
    2   149   581 Robin Moran             M   53 Indialantic            FL 1:39:48  7:38 
    3   194   544 Barb McGovern           M   51 Bartlett               IL 1:44:58  8:01 
    4   455   559 Joan Meadows            M   51 Malabar                FL 2:02:23  9:21 
    5     0  1211 Grace Wilson            M   53 Fort Myers             FL               
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    76   521 Kathryn Martin          M   59 Norhport               NY 1:30:02  6:53 
    2    83   177 Victoria Crisp          M   58 Nashville              TN 1:31:22  6:59 
    3   243   376 Patrice Hill            M   56 Izmir                  Ot 1:48:51  8:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   107   895 Catherine Wides         M   61 Durham                 NC 1:35:27  7:18 
    2   150   689 Nancy Rollins           M   64 Evanston               IL 1:39:48  7:38 
    3   172   221 Anne Dockery            M   62 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:42:29  7:50 
    4   204   755 Susie Simms             M   61 Boca Raton             FL 1:45:39  8:04 
    5   537   796 Emily Strong            M   61 Nashua                 NH 2:07:43  9:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   830   131 Theo Carroll            M   67 Venice                 FL 2:36:46 11:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   958   383 Joyce Hodges-Hite       M   73 Millen                 GA 2:58:12 13:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
                                                                      Page 1
Age Graded Results 
Place First        Last           Ag S City                      St Srun    Srun    
===== ============ ============== == = ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1 Kathryn      Martin         59 F Norhport                  NY 1:30:01   93.20 
    2 Dennis       Simonaitis     48 M Draper                    UT 1:11:29   92.10 
    3 Victoria     Crisp          58 F Nashville                 TN 1:31:19   90.62 
    4 Catherine    Wides          61 F Durham                    NC 1:35:25   90.44 
    5 Nancy        Rollins        64 F Evanston                  IL 1:39:45   90.38 
    6 Mark         Andrews        40 M Rochester                 NY 1:10:32   87.45 
    7 Malcolm      Campbell       40 M Marietta                  GA 1:10:59   86.90 
    8 Lloyd        Hansen         62 M Bloomfield Hills          MI 1:25:57   86.78 
    9 Doug         Fernandez      50 M Richmond                  VA 1:17:31   86.37 
   10 Lori         Kingsley       44 F Wysox                     PA 1:21:10   86.26 
   11 Gary         Patton         65 M Rock Rapids               IA 1:29:10   86.11 
   12 Carl         Rundell        42 M Birmingham                MI 1:12:56   85.95 
   13 Dale         Dickey         49 M Tioga                     PA 1:17:15   85.93 
   14 Anne         Dockery        62 F Melbourne Beach           FL 1:42:21   85.54 
   15 Ruben        Henderson Jr   49 M Grand Rapids              FL 1:17:54   85.22 
   16 Danny        West           59 M Myrtle Beach              SC 1:25:08   85.20 
   17 Tomas        Rodriguez      57 M Laguna Beach              CA 1:24:12   84.56 
   18 John         Weiner         49 M Osceola                   PA 1:19:20   83.68 
   19 Kathy        Wolski         45 F Knoxville                 TN 1:24:26   83.67 
   20 Albert       Wieringa       64 M St Petersburg             FL 1:30:57   83.60 
   21 Greg         Cauller        51 M York                      PA 1:21:36   82.76 
   22 Terri        Rejimbal       42 F Tampa                     FL 1:23:21   82.70 
   23 Susie        Simms          61 F Boca Raton                FL 1:45:37   81.71 
   24 Richard      Staback        56 M Chicago                   IL 1:26:24   81.67 
   25 Sue          Omalley        50 F Port Orange               FL 1:31:39   81.36 
   26 Cassandra    Henkiel        40 F Austin                    TX 1:23:54   81.07 
   27 Oliver       Gallego        49 M Arcadia                   CA 1:21:54   81.05 
   28 Andrea       Blocher        46 F West Lafayette            IN 1:28:13   80.84 
   29 Marty        Ellowitz       56 M Hubbardston               MA 1:27:27   80.69 
   30 Tom          Jennings       67 M Ft Washington             PA 1:37:39   80.20 
   31 Chad         Bell           48 M Maitland                  FL 1:22:19   79.98 
   32 Guy          Holmes         45 M Armada                    MI 1:20:39   79.62 
   33 Larry        Smart          41 M Tampa                     FL 1:18:24   79.31 
   34 Roque        Nunez          50 M Orlando                   FL 1:25:35   78.23 
   35 Douglas      Brown          65 M East Brunswick            NJ 1:38:12   78.19 
   36 Robin        Moran          53 F Indialantic               FL 1:39:41   77.70 
   37 Lisa         Buohler        41 F Lehigh Acres              FL 1:28:07   77.68 
   38 Steve        Chin           42 M Satellite Beach           FL 1:21:24   77.01 
   39 Carl         Weaver         61 M Morris Plains             NJ 1:36:40   76.43 
   40 James        Leitz          71 M                           NJ 1:46:52   76.40 
   41 Bill         Rodgers        63 M Boxboro                   MA 1:38:51   76.19 
   42 Hal          Goforth Jr.    66 M El Cajon                  CA 1:41:55   76.08 
   43 Christopher  Nemeth         61 M Evanston                  IL 1:37:34   75.73 
   44 Kari         Gathen         42 F Albany                    NY 1:31:38   75.23 
   45 Daniel       McCarthy       42 M Lake Mary                 FL 1:23:25   75.14 
   46 Kelly        Crawford       48 F Gretna                    NE 1:37:33   74.64 
   47 Patrice      Hill           56 F Izmir                     Ot 1:48:49   74.01 
   48 John         Nowatkowski    66 M Spotswood                 NJ 1:45:05   73.78 
   49 Zeus         Estrada        51 M Boxboro                   MA 1:33:35   72.16 
   50 Barb         McGovern       51 F Bartlett                  IL 1:44:54   71.97