Join/Renew Now

Results - Overall Men

                           
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   129  Kern, Charlie               42  unattached                      17:04       
    2   116  Collins, Liam               40  U.S. Army                       17:17       
    3   139  Van Orden, Tim              43  Central Mass Striders           17:19       
    4    55  Derick, James               46  Genesee Valley Harriers         17:28      1
    5    34  Bottomley, Pete             50  Dirigo R.C.                     17:34       
    6    87  Hixson, Mark                46  Hartford Track Club             17:36       
    7   131  Slinskey, Michael           42  Niagara Unattached              17:48       
    8   132  Collins, Christopher        45  Westchester Track Club          18:01       
    9   136  Sweeney, Robert             44  Westchester Track Club          18:01       
   10    57  Nier, Mike                  46  Genesee Valley Harriers         18:02      2
   11   110  Carlstrom, Casey            52  The Finger Lakes Runners        18:05       
   12     9  Droze, Gary                 50  Atlanta Track Club              18:11       
   13    99  Mora, Joseph                50  Syracuse Track Club             18:16      1
   14    95  Rooney, Daniel              51  St. Louis Track Club            18:17       
   15    56  Grimm, Erik                 46  Genesee Valley Harriers         18:18      3
   16    53  Bischoff, David             49  Genesee Valley Harriers         18:19      4
   17    17  Fitzgerald, Neil            43  Central Park Track Club (       18:19       
   18   135  O'Driscoll, Conor           50  Westchester Track Club          18:21       
   19     2  Tuttle, John                53  Atlanta Track Club              18:24       
   20   138  Siriano, Scott              45  unattached                      18:25       
   21    79  Forde, Kevin                47  Greater Philadelphia TC         18:29       
   22    47  Rybinski, Mark              56  Genesee Valley Harriers         18:45       
   23    42  Griffin, Gary               50  Genesee Valley Harriers         18:48      2
   24    85  Shields, Charles            52  Greater Philadelphia TC         18:49       
   25    11  Richey, Phil                54  Atlanta Track Club              18:52       
   26   133  Cunningham, John            46  Westchester Track Club          18:53       
   27    81  Tung, Eugene                45  Greater Philadelphia TC         18:55       
   28    18  Greenberg, David            44  Central Park Track Club (       18:57       
   29    52  Bickham, Scott              45  Genesee Valley Harriers         18:58      5
   30   124  Pelican, Greg               52  unattached                      19:02       
   31   439  Hughes, Don                 54  Syracuse Track Club             19:06      3
   32    80  Shearer, Andrew             47  Greater Philadelphia TC         19:11       
   33    48  Vodacek, Anthony            52  Genesee Valley Harriers         19:15      4
   34    84  Rimkis, Robert              50  Greater Philadelphia TC         19:17       
   35    40  Andrews, Charlie            54  Genesee Valley Harriers         19:19      5
   36   127  Engst, Adam                 43  Niagara Unattached              19:22       
   37    41  Dwyer, Tim                  51  Genesee Valley Harriers         19:31      6
   38    74  Radford, Gary               54  Genesee Valley Harriers         19:33      7
   39    96  Nugent, Bob                 51  Syracuse Chargers Track C       19:34       
   40    78  Carroll, Christopher        40  Greater Philadelphia TC         19:41       
   41    45  Moore, Gary                 55  Genesee Valley Harriers         19:43       
   42   111  Cummins, Brian              56  The Finger Lakes Runners        19:44       
   43   126  Waldron, James              51  Niagara Unattached              19:44       
   44   422  Cico, John                  52  Syracuse TC Veteran I           19:45       
   45    43  Kinney, Dennis              51  Genesee Valley Harriers         19:45      8
   46    82  Davies, Keith               52  Greater Philadelphia TC         19:47       
   47    16  Ahern, Michael              44  Central Park Track Club (       19:52       
   48    59  Van Kerkhove, John          49  Genesee Valley Harriers         19:53      6
   49    46  Robinson, James             57  Genesee Valley Harriers         19:55      1
   50   134  Duggan, Jay                 51  Westchester Track Club          19:56       
   51   435  Rhyant, Sid                 50  Syracuse Track Club             19:58      9
   52     6  McCluskey, Terry            63  Ann Arbor Track Club            19:59       
   53   118  Giambalvo, Bob              62  unattached                      20:03       
   54   438  Herrick, Michael            42  Syracuse TC Veteran I           20:04       
   55    98  Lindo, Edward               50  Syracuse Track Club             20:06     10
   56   123  Hawkins, Mark               52  unattached                      20:06       
   57   112  Fay, Charles                58  The Finger Lakes Runners        20:10       
   58   114  Hulslander, Ronald          55  The Finger Lakes Runners        20:17       
   59   425  Gray, Greg                  45  Genesee Valley Masters I        20:20       
   60   113  Hartshorne, Thomas          57  The Finger Lakes Runners        20:22       
   61    28  Giza, Robert                53  Checkers AC Masters 1           20:24       
   62     7  Bitsko, Jim                 50  Atlanta Track Club              20:25       
   63    75  Williams, Scott             50  Genesee Valley Harriers         20:27       
   64    90  Price, Roger                62  Raritan Valley Road Runne       20:28       
   65    54  Crandall, Wayne             48  Genesee Valley Harriers         20:29      7
   66   115  McCutcheon, Richard         51  The Finger Lakes Runners        20:32       
   67   440  Mason, Wayne                54  Syracuse Track Club             20:35     11
   68    77  Brown, Dave                 42  Greater Philadelphia TC         20:36       
   69   140  George, Guy                 52  Checkers AC                     20:38       
   70   121  Blacklocks, Stephen         54  unattached                      20:40       
   71    23  Liebers, Robert             53  Chautauqua Striders             20:45       
   72    72  Machulskis, Tony            51  Genesee Valley Harriers         20:52       
   73    27  Ward, David                 60  Checkers AC                     20:53       
   74   119  Patton, Gary                65  unattached                      21:01       
   75    21  Schiffman, Hank             62  Central Park Track Club (       21:07       
   76   428  Herred, Ron                 46  unattached                      21:19       
   77   424  McElroy, Brian              50  Greater Buffalo TC Master       21:20       
   78    70  Dodge, Brian                58  Genesee Valley Harriers         21:21      2
   79    51  Miller, Don                 41  Genesee Valley Harriers         21:23       
   80    26  Irving, Gerard              60  Checkers AC                     21:29       
   81     3  Deladurantaye, Paul         65  Ann Arbor Track Club            21:31       
   82    69  Blackmore, Ron              58  Genesee Valley Harriers         21:39      3
   83    89  Delph, Terry                66  Raritan Valley Road Runne       21:40       
   84    38  Waters, William             61  Eastside Runners                21:40       
   85    36  Longmuir, David             64  Eastside Runners                21:41       
   86   441  Vanboden, Kevin             43  Syracuse TC Veteran I           21:49       
   87   430  Mckee, Dan                  45  High Noon AC Masters I          21:50       
   88   458  O'Loughlin, Kieran          67  Checkers AC Masters 1           21:55       
   89   414  Paget, Ted                  60  Checkers AC Super Vet I         21:56       
   90   106  Wood, Douglas               61  Syracuse Track Club             22:00      1
   91    67  May, Jim                    65  Genesee Valley Harriers         22:08       
   92   429  VanKerkhove, Dennis         51  Genesee Valley Veteran II       22:09       
   93   120  Van Durme, Gayle            60  unattached                      22:11       
   94    24  Carroll, David              48  Checkers AC Masters 1           22:16       
   95    73  Moore, Mitch                57  Genesee Valley Harriers         22:23      4
   96   412  Henderson, Richard          59  unattached                      22:30       
   97    64  Clauss, William             60  Genesee Valley Harriers         22:31       
   98   107  Daley, Joe                  61  The Finger Lakes Runners        22:35       
   99    91  Weaver, Carl                62  Raritan Valley Road Runne       22:36       
  100    94  Talib, Salih                66  So Cal Track Club               22:39       
  101    22  Zuehlke, John               41  Central Park Track Club (       22:43       
  102    10  Neovakul, Vasan             61  Atlanta Track Club              22:45       
  103   128  Guzman, Steven              46  unattached                      22:48       
  104    65  Gingello, Tony              64  Genesee Valley Harriers         22:54       
  105    50  Bowen, David                59  Genesee Valley Harriers         22:54       
  106   101  Kelly, Kevin                60  Syracuse Track Club             23:11      2
  107   117  Cook, Dixon                 64  unattached                      23:12       
  108   142  Quinlisk, Dan               51  unattached                      23:17       
  109   433  Saylor, John                64  High Noon AC Super Vet I        23:23       
  110   448  Krichbaum, William          43  unattached                      23:26       
  111     8  Brown, Donald               66  Atlanta Track Club              23:27       
  112    76  Wrobel, Patrick             59  Genesee Valley Harriers         23:29      5
  113    20  Osayi, Victor               54  Central Park Track Club (       23:30       
  114    39  McCullough, Michael         54  Fleet Feet Sports - Yello       23:31       
  115   109  Huddle, Bob                 64  The Finger Lakes Runners        23:32       
  116   100  Muhlnickel, Anthony         58  Syracuse Track Club             23:38       
  117   130  MACGOWAN, Greg              45  unattached                      23:39       
  118    92  Weddle, Thom                73  Run N Fun                       23:40       
  119   464  Gallant, Ken                59  unattached                      23:41       
  120   490  Christensen, Vern           70  unattached                      23:44       
  121   122  Discenza, Leonard           54  unattached                      23:48       
  122   442  Weaver, Al                  58  Syracuse TC Masters I           23:51       
  123    12  Sievert, Robert             63  Atlanta Track Club              23:55       
  124   103  Riccardi, Patrick           61  Syracuse Track Club             24:03      3
  125    25  Hogan, Peter                60  Checkers AC                     24:06       
  126    63  Zygo, Larry                 61  Genesee Valley Harriers         24:10       
  127    83  King, Bill                  52  Greater Philadelphia TC         24:12       
  128   402  Lavis, Greg                 56  Checkers AC                     24:14       
  129   102  Miner, James                63  Syracuse Track Club             24:15      4
  130     4  Garner, Mitchell            61  Ann Arbor Track Club            24:16       
  131    37  Norman, Jeffrey             62  Eastside Runners                24:23       
  132    35  Dwyer, Patrick              65  Eastside Runners                24:24       
  133   108  Engman, Herbert             66  The Finger Lakes Runners        24:27       
  134    71  Ferrimani, Jay              52  Genesee Valley Harriers         24:45       
  135    88  Brown, Douglas              66  Raritan Valley Road Runne       24:53       
  136   491  Geddes, Jack                74  unattached                      24:55       
  137   493  Smith, Doug                 60  unattached                      25:10       
  138    61  Glinsky, Jim                65  Genesee Valley Harriers         25:13       
  139    62  Reif, Michael               62  Genesee Valley Harriers         25:18       
  140   105  Smith, Jerry                68  Syracuse Track Club             25:24       
  141   104  Robbins, Donald             65  Syracuse Track Club             26:18       
  142    19  Lieberman, Hal              68  Central Park Track Club (       26:23       
  143    31  Peterlin, Hilary            70  Clifton RoadRunners Club        26:38       
  144    30  Leitz, James                72  Clifton RoadRunners Club        26:44       
  145   446  Macknight, Bruce            60  Syracuse Track Club             27:05      5
  146    32  Saley, Joseph               71  Clifton RoadRunners Club        28:33       
  147    93  Christy, Edward             65  Salt City Striders              28:35       
  148    33  Swan, Al                    71  Clifton RoadRunners Club        31:18       
  149    15  Sullivan, Ted               79  Belle Watling A.C.              35:16       
  150   492  Powell, John                67  unattached                      35:25       
  151    14  Sullivan, Richard           83  Belle Watling A.C.              35:32       

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec