Join/Renew Now

Results
provided by LYNX

Men's 100 Meter Dash Senior - Final

PlaceAthlete NameAffiliationTimeWindReacTime
1Walter DixNike9.94+1.30.163
2Justin Gatlinunattached9.95+1.30.169
3Michael RodgersNike9.99+1.30.164
4Trell Kimmonsadidas10.04+1.30.133
5Jeff DempsFlorida10.05+1.30.170
6Darvis PattonNike10.09+1.30.158
DQIvory WilliamsNike0.158
DNSTravis Padgettadidas
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx