Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 6/27/11 11:02 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Click here for an explanation of entry and declaration status categories
Questions about your entry? Contact Glen McMicken (e-mail)

Skip to: men | women


Men's 100mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Prezel HardyTexas A&M University10.1310.13qualifieddeclared
Jaylon HicksThe Wings Track Club, Inc.10.1510.15qualifieddeclared
Aaron Ernestunattached10.1710.17qualifieddeclared
Keenan BrockAuburn University10.2110.21qualifieddeclared
Marvin Bracyunattached10.2610.26qualifieddeclared
Deandre JacobsFuture Track Club10.3010.30qualifieddeclared
Kailo MooreMississippi Heat Track Club10.3010.30qualifieddeclared
Remontay McClainunattached10.3110.31qualifieddeclared
Sean McLeanunattached10.3110.31qualifieddeclared
Thomas TynerWarrior Track Club10.3510.35qualifieddeclared
Clayton VaughnUniversity of Texas at Arlington10.3610.36qualifieddeclared
Oliver Bradwellunattached10.3710.37qualifieddeclared
Diondre Batsonunattached10.3910.39qualifieddeclared
Christopher RoysterUniversity of South Carolina10.4210.42qualifieddeclared
Kendall KeeGastonia Eagles Track & Field Team, Inc10.4510.45qualifieddeclared
Nicholas BowensYMCA Team Idaho10.4810.48qualifieddeclared
Rozzie JohnsonCharleston Southern University10.5110.51qualifieddeclared
Darrell WeshVirginia Polytechnic Institute and State University10.5110.51qualifieddeclared
Jamison Jordanunattached10.5310.53qualifieddeclared
Demetrius Lindounattached10.5610.56qualifieddeclared
Daveon CollinsVegas Lightning Track Club10.5710.57qualifieddeclared
Waymon StoreyUniversity of Georgia10.5710.57qualifieddeclared
John PeabodyLipscomb University10.5910.59qualifieddeclared
Aaron ScottDenton County Track Club10.4510.45qualifiedscratched
Dominic Jonesunattached10.6310.63qualifiedscratched
John SpooneyBrown University10.6410.64qualifiedscratched

Men's 200mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Sean McLeanunattached20.6220.62qualifieddeclared
Remontay McClainunattached20.6820.68qualifieddeclared
Aaron Ernestunattached20.7220.72qualifieddeclared
Prezel HardyTexas A&M University20.7420.74qualifieddeclared
Waymon StoreyUniversity of Georgia20.8720.87qualifieddeclared
Edward HadnotLouisiana Tech University20.8920.89qualifieddeclared
Deandre JacobsFuture Track Club20.9020.90qualifieddeclared
Eric WinfreyFayetteville Flyers20.9820.98qualifieddeclared
Oliver Bradwellunattached21.1521.15qualifieddeclared
Diondre Batsonunattached21.1621.16qualifieddeclared
Demetrius Lindounattached21.1821.18qualifieddeclared
Kailo MooreMississippi Heat Track Club21.2221.22qualifieddeclared
Nicholas BowensYMCA Team Idaho21.2321.23qualifieddeclared
John PeabodyLipscomb University21.2721.27qualifieddeclared
Michael OkoroEastern Washington University21.2921.29qualifieddeclared
Davelle SandersMt. San Antonio College21.3021.30qualifieddeclared
John SpooneyBrown University21.3121.31qualifieddeclared
Christopher RoysterUniversity of South Carolina21.3621.36qualifieddeclared
Jamison Jordanunattached21.3921.39qualifieddeclared
Daveon CollinsVegas Lightning Track Club21.4121.41qualifieddeclared
Aaron ScottDenton County Track Club21.3721.37qualifiedscratched
Aaron TribbleWestern Carolina University21.4121.41qualifiedscratched
Brady GehretThe Pennsylvania State University20.9320.93info neededpending

Men's 400mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Ronell ManceUniversity of Southern California45.2945.29qualifieddeclared
William HenryArizona State University46.2746.27qualifieddeclared
Clayton GravesandeUniversity of South Carolina46.6046.60qualifieddeclared
Alex BlehmDavenport University46.8646.86qualifieddeclared
Aaron TribbleWestern Carolina University47.2847.28qualifieddeclared
Eric WinfreyFayetteville Flyers47.2947.29qualifieddeclared
Davelle SandersMt. San Antonio College47.4547.45qualifieddeclared
Arnold CarrilloReno Tahoe Athletics47.6347.63qualifieddeclared
Dominique CharlesThe Wings Track Club, Inc.47.5047.50qualifiedscratched
Brady GehretThe Pennsylvania State University46.2246.22info neededpending
Kevin Curbelounattached47.5047.50info neededpending
Andres Vegaunattached47.9947.99not qualifiedscratched

Men's 800mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
William LedderGeorgetown University1:49.601:49.60qualifieddeclared
O'Neal WanlissNew Horizon Track Club1:49.611:49.61qualifieddeclared
Immanuel Hutchinsonunattached1:49.631:49.63qualifieddeclared
Zavon WatkinsSyracuse Track Club1:49.701:49.70qualifieddeclared
Christopher FitzSimonsunattached1:49.911:49.91qualifieddeclared
Nick HartlePS Vegas Flyers1:49.911:49.91qualifieddeclared
Nathan StrumUniversity of California, Davis1:50.191:50.19qualifieddeclared
Derrick Daigreunattached1:50.261:50.26qualifieddeclared
Chrisshun Jamersonunattached1:50.321:50.32qualifieddeclared
Myles Andrewsunattached1:50.631:50.63qualifieddeclared
Christopher Hallunattached1:50.681:50.68qualifieddeclared
Chris LowCollege of the Canyons1:51.191:51.19qualifieddeclared
Sean KluttzCharlotte1:51.371:51.37qualifieddeclared
Connor Reckunattached1:51.381:51.38qualifieddeclared
Jani Laneunattached1:51.821:51.82qualifieddeclared
Joseph Woiwodeunattached1:52.151:52.15qualifieddeclared
Matthew BevilBrown University1:52.241:52.24qualifieddeclared
Sean Canavinunattached1:52.281:52.28qualifieddeclared
Dalen FinkUniversity of Kansas1:52.281:52.28qualifieddeclared
Nathan PromUniversity of Iowa1:52.451:52.45qualifieddeclared
Desmond PierceEast Tennessee State University1:52.531:52.53qualifieddeclared
Will DrinkwaterunattachedNTNTnot qualifiedopen
Thomas MullenUniversity of Massachusetts at Amherst1:52.661:52.66not qualifiedopen
Austin Muddunattached1:49.251:49.25qualifiedscratched
Matthew HillenbrandUniversity of Kentucky1:50.831:50.83qualifiedscratched
Taylor WardallUniversity of Oklahoma1:51.451:51.45qualifiedscratched
Gabriel GenovesiUniversity of Akron1:52.261:52.26info neededpending

Men's 1500mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Isaac PressonUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel Hill3:42.593:42.59qualifieddeclared
Jacob HuryszUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel Hill3:45.973:45.97qualifieddeclared
Omar Kaddurahunattached3:47.613:47.61qualifieddeclared
Taylor WardallUniversity of Oklahoma3:48.433:48.43qualifieddeclared
Matthew HillenbrandUniversity of Kentucky3:50.183:50.18qualifieddeclared
Nathan KarrUniversity of Michigan-Ann Arbor3:50.753:50.75qualifieddeclared
Gustavo Menaunattached3:51.073:51.07qualifieddeclared
Adam KahleifehUniversity of Kentucky3:51.093:51.09qualifieddeclared
Michael Medranounattached3:51.563:51.56qualifieddeclared
Vincent PerozzeLa Salle University3:51.853:51.85qualifieddeclared
Matthew McKennaunattached3:51.983:51.98qualifieddeclared
Justin MurraySyracuse University3:52.613:52.61qualifieddeclared
Jake Ferrisunattached3:53.433:53.43qualifieddeclared
Kevin DayLa Salle University3:54.013:54.01qualifieddeclared
Colin SavageBrown University3:54.513:54.51qualifieddeclared
Matthew SchickNorth Carolina State University3:55.013:55.01qualifieddeclared
John KleckerFurman University3:55.263:55.26qualifieddeclared
Cabell WillisVirginia Military Institute3:55.993:55.99qualifieddeclared
Aaron RamirezClemson University3:56.093:56.09qualifieddeclared
Tommy Newton-Nealunattached3:56.173:56.17qualifieddeclared
Anthony AguinagaHouston Baptist University3:57.093:57.09qualifieddeclared
Lucas Stancliffunattached3:57.523:57.52qualifieddeclared
Luke FontaineUniversity of Miami3:57.643:57.64qualifieddeclared
Austin Muddunattached4:01.80*4:01.80qualifieddeclared
Kirubel ErassaOklahoma State University4:05.34*4:05.34qualifieddeclared
Josh Lampronunattached4:05.99*4:05.99qualifieddeclared
Andrew Magahaunattached4:07.32*4:07.32qualifieddeclared
Nick HartlePS Vegas Flyers4:10.23*4:10.23qualifieddeclared
Kenneth CushingGateway City United Track Club4:12.50*4:12.50qualifieddeclared
Tyler AnyanGeorgetown University4:12.80*4:12.80qualifieddeclared
Hale O'Herrenunattached4:13.94*4:13.94qualifieddeclared
Elias GedyonQuiet FireNT*NTopenopen
Zach Hansenunattached4:13.61*4:13.61not qualifiedopen
Patrick SchellbergUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel Hill3:46.383:46.38qualifiedscratched
Nathan StrumUniversity of California, Davis3:48.413:48.41qualifiedscratched
Bryan SpreitzerNorth Carolina State University3:54.393:54.39qualifiedscratched
Colin Mearnsunattached4:12.90*4:12.90qualifiedscratched
Robby Creeseunattached4:12.95*4:12.95info neededpending

Men's 5000mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Kirubel ErassaOklahoma State University8:14.51*8:14.51qualifieddeclared
Joseph Jourdainunattached8:24.54*8:24.54qualifieddeclared
John Murrayunattached8:27.00*8:27.00qualifieddeclared
Jacob Smithunattached8:29.55*8:29.55qualifieddeclared
Max Runiaunattached8:32.85*8:32.85qualifieddeclared
Matthew McElroyOklahoma State University8:35.16*8:35.16qualifieddeclared
Lee Georgeunattached8:36.00*8:36.00qualifieddeclared
Cabell WillisVirginia Military Institute8:38.68*8:38.68qualifieddeclared
Trevor Halstedunattached8:51.96*8:51.96qualifieddeclared
Cole Townsendunattached9:03.37*9:03.37qualifieddeclared
Jeramy Elkaimunattached9:05.43*9:05.43qualifieddeclared
Patrick SchellbergUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel Hill13:59.1413:59.14qualifieddeclared
Ammar Moussaunattached14:05.7914:05.79qualifieddeclared
Parker StinsonUniversity of Oregon14:08.2214:08.22qualifieddeclared
Isaac PressonUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel Hill14:09.0514:09.05qualifieddeclared
Chase CaulkinsUniversity of Portland14:09.6314:09.63qualifieddeclared
Heath ReedyCalifornia State University, Long Beach14:16.6214:16.62qualifieddeclared
Conner PaezUniversity of Pennsylvania14:21.0414:21.04qualifieddeclared
Andrew PalmerSyracuse University14:25.6314:25.63qualifieddeclared
Reed KamyszekSyracuse University14:26.1414:26.14qualifieddeclared
Maxwell StranevaSyracuse University14:29.4314:29.43qualifieddeclared
Bryan SpreitzerNorth Carolina State University14:30.9914:30.99qualifieddeclared
Ryan LeeUniversity of Richmond14:33.6114:33.61qualifieddeclared
Andrew McLainunattached14:34.0414:34.04qualifieddeclared
Dustin FayUniversity of California, Los Angeles14:38.1314:38.13qualifieddeclared
Jacob HuryszUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel Hill14:39.1414:39.14qualifieddeclared
Danny NicollsUniversity of Oklahoma14:41.8114:41.81qualifieddeclared
Patrick McGowanUniversity of Massachusetts at Amherst14:45.0214:45.02qualifieddeclared
Alan Cuevasunattached14:47.5614:47.56qualifieddeclared
Brad HoughUniversity of Akron14:47.5814:47.58qualifieddeclared
Luke ArbuckleLa Salle University14:47.7914:47.79qualifieddeclared
Brian KingGeorgetown University14:49.0014:49.00qualifieddeclared
Jacob WoodUniversity of California, Los Angeles14:50.2714:50.27qualifieddeclared
Vincent PerozzeLa Salle University14:54.2314:54.23qualifieddeclared
Justin MurraySyracuse University14:54.4414:54.44qualifieddeclared
Jonathan SqueriSyracuse University14:54.6114:54.61qualifieddeclared
Connor WhanUniversity of Portland14:55.2314:55.23qualifieddeclared
Amjed AboukhadijehUniversity of California, Los Angeles14:58.0214:58.02qualifieddeclared
Nathan MooreThe Ohio State University14:59.5914:59.59qualifieddeclared
Dylan Marxunattached15:00.0015:00.00qualifieddeclared
E Kelton Cullenbergunattached15:01.0315:01.03qualifieddeclared
Bryan MegeeDeSales University15:01.8315:01.83qualifieddeclared
Chase ZukermanUniversity of California, Los Angeles15:02.3915:02.39qualifieddeclared
Christian BorgUniversity of Portland15:02.6415:02.64qualifieddeclared
Zachary AhartState University of New York at Buffalo15:03.5415:03.54qualifieddeclared
Brian GorwitzRadford University15:04.4215:04.42qualifieddeclared
Ian Burgessunattached8:39.00*8:39.00qualifiedscratched
James Rosaunattached9:01.09*9:01.09qualifiedscratched

Men's 10000mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Danny NicollsUniversity of OklahomaNTNTqualifieddeclared
Andrew PalmerSyracuse UniversityNTNTqualifieddeclared
Parker StinsonUniversity of Oregon29:14.3529:14.35qualifieddeclared
Alex MonroeLock Haven University29:42.3329:42.33qualifieddeclared
Heath ReedyCalifornia State University, Long Beach30:14.8530:14.85qualifieddeclared
Will NationUniversity of Texas at Austin30:29.4030:29.40qualifieddeclared
Johnny Sanchezunattached31:10.1331:10.13qualifieddeclared
Jeremy Brummittunattached31:10.9731:10.97qualifieddeclared
Mark ListLake Superior State University31:28.0031:28.00qualifieddeclared
Zachary GreseMarquette University31:41.3131:41.31qualifieddeclared
Conner PeloquinBrigham Young University31:59.9231:59.92qualifieddeclared
Gregory Malloyunattached32:11.0032:11.00qualifieddeclared
Brooks Ballouunattached32:21.2732:21.27qualifieddeclared
Dillon Breenunattached32:23.1732:23.17qualifieddeclared
Luke HolubeckWheeling Jesuit University32:26.4832:26.48qualifieddeclared
Joseph CottoCharlotte32:30.0732:30.07qualifieddeclared
Geoffrey Hullunattached32:34.6532:34.65qualifieddeclared
Oliver Bear Don't WalkHarrier Track Club32:39.4532:39.45qualifieddeclared
Isaiah MillerMarist College32:44.1532:44.15qualifieddeclared
Nicholas HughesMarist College32:45.1432:45.14qualifieddeclared
Ryan AlexanderunattachedNTNTnot qualifiedopen
Brian KingGeorgetown University14:49.0014:49.00not qualifiedopen

Men's 110m Hurdles (39 in.)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Johnathan Cabralunattached13.2713.27qualifieddeclared
Demetrius Lindounattached13.5813.58qualifieddeclared
Kenneth Minkahunattached13.6213.62qualifieddeclared
Eddie LovettUniversity of Florida13.64*13.64qualifieddeclared
Trevor BrownColorado State University13.7413.74qualifieddeclared
Jordan MooreSprint Athletics Track Club13.7413.74qualifieddeclared
Roy SmithUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel Hill13.8913.89qualifieddeclared
Allen Williamsunattached14.1414.14qualifieddeclared
Aric WaldenHammer Idaho14.2014.20qualifieddeclared
Jerome Beginunattached14.2714.27qualifieddeclared
Glenn Powellunattached14.3114.31qualifieddeclared
Edward PontonCharleston Southern University14.3514.35qualifieddeclared
Julian Todd-Bordenunattached14.3614.36qualifieddeclared
Kelvin WhiteChicago State University14.36*14.36qualifieddeclared
Johnathan ParksGardner-Webb University14.4514.45qualifieddeclared
Hunter Warwickunattached14.4714.47qualifieddeclared
Korey Smithunattached14.4914.49qualifieddeclared
Colin Paarmannunattached14.5314.53qualifieddeclared
Peter MaguireYMCA Team Idaho14.6014.60qualifieddeclared
Tyler AgeeUniversity of South Alabama14.65*14.65qualifieddeclared
Jalen WalkerMonmouth University, West Long Branch New Jersey14.69*14.69qualifieddeclared
Josh McFrazierTemple University14.72*14.72qualifieddeclared
Michael Stiglerunattached13.6713.67qualifiedscratched

Men's 400m Hurdles (36 in.)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Michael Stiglerunattached36.87*36.87qualifieddeclared
Charles LewisUniversity of New Mexico51.3951.39qualifieddeclared
Sir'Paul JonesRuff Riders Track Club51.5351.53qualifieddeclared
Monte CorleyUniversity of California, Berkeley51.6451.64qualifieddeclared
Jordin AndradeMt. San Antonio College51.9851.98qualifieddeclared
Yusuf MuhammadArizona Cheetahs Track Club52.0152.01qualifieddeclared
Roy SmithUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel Hill52.2052.20qualifieddeclared
Jermaine CollierTrenton Track Club52.2152.21qualifieddeclared
Brandon WilliamsUniversity of Memphis52.4252.42qualifieddeclared
Logan HoffmanGrand Valley State University52.8952.89qualifieddeclared
Ryan VersenCornerstone University52.9852.98qualifieddeclared
James SewellMt. San Antonio College53.0853.08qualifieddeclared
Deonte HurstGrand Valley State University53.1753.17qualifieddeclared
Dexter Schleisunattached53.2753.27qualifieddeclared
Ray SkamayIndiana State University53.4453.44qualifieddeclared
Barry BetheaSouth Carolina State University53.5353.53qualifieddeclared
Parker ScottCentral Michigan University53.5553.55qualifieddeclared
James WalkerSaginaw Valley State University53.5553.55qualifieddeclared
Stephen Vitaleunattached53.6353.63qualifieddeclared
Jordan HofbauerUniversity of Houston53.7053.70qualifieddeclared
Aaron AraujoUniversity of Massachusetts at Amherst53.7453.74qualifieddeclared
David Namnathunattached53.8353.83qualifieddeclared
Cameron HoltSprint Athletics Track Club37.69*37.69not qualifiedpending
Hassan Ilyasunattached53.7053.70not qualifiedopen
Miles UkaomaUniversity of Nebraska, Lincoln50.7050.70info neededpending

Men's 3000m SteeplechaseQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Thomas DilibertoSt. Anthonys HS6:04.76*6:04.76qualifieddeclared
Thomas Bambachunattached6:16.59*6:16.59qualifieddeclared
Jake TurnerMountain West Track Club6:21.45*6:21.45qualifieddeclared
Benjamin SnodgrassUniversity of Portland6:23.93*6:23.93qualifieddeclared
Tom BradleyHarrier Track Club6:24.64*6:24.64qualifieddeclared
Edward Owensunattached8:59.538:59.53qualifieddeclared
Maximilian DarrahGeorgetown University9:00.389:00.38qualifieddeclared
Raymond McCormackClemson University9:01.109:01.10qualifieddeclared
Colin Mearnsunattached9:03.929:03.92qualifieddeclared
Joshua MacDonaldLiberty University9:15.379:15.37qualifieddeclared
Jacob WoodUniversity of California, Los Angeles9:17.519:17.51qualifieddeclared
Adam Smithunattached9:20.069:20.06qualifieddeclared
Connor MartinWestfield HS (IN)9:20.589:20.58qualifieddeclared
Alex McGuirkunattached9:24.069:24.06qualifieddeclared
Emmett Cooksonunattached9:24.349:24.34qualifieddeclared
Philip FanzTemple University9:24.379:24.37qualifieddeclared
Anthony BellittiBoston College9:27.139:27.13qualifieddeclared
Hale O'Herrenunattached9:28.849:28.84qualifieddeclared
Nicholas HissrichOhio University9:29.979:29.97qualifieddeclared
Jeffrey BushBrown University9:32.779:32.77qualifieddeclared
Travis RobertsRice University9:33.599:33.59qualifieddeclared
Josh Gruverunattached9:35.149:35.14qualifieddeclared
Trevor PolsonMontana State University-Bozeman9:35.789:35.78qualifieddeclared
Andrew GarciaCalifornia State University, Long Beach9:36.929:36.92qualifieddeclared

Men's 10 km Race WalkQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Matthew Forguesunattached22:20.59*22:20.59qualifieddeclared
Jonathan Hallmanunattached25:37.00*25:37.00qualifieddeclared
Tyler Sorensenunattached42:54.0042:54.00qualifieddeclared
Alejandro ChavezSouth Texas Walking Club46:56.0046:56.00qualifieddeclared
Joshua Haertelunattached47:12.8047:12.80qualifieddeclared
Michael NemethWings of Moon47:16.0047:16.00qualifieddeclared
Nathaniel RobertsBowerman Athletic Club52:37.7052:37.70qualifieddeclared

Men's High JumpQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Carlos Hernandezunattached7-37-3qualifieddeclared
Trevor Yedoniunattached7-07-0qualifieddeclared
William MuzzioJames W. Robinson H.S.6-10.256-10.25qualifieddeclared
Maalik Reynoldsunattached2.282.28qualifieddeclared
Tanner Andersonunattached2.242.24qualifieddeclared
Edward DudleyLake Erie College2.222.22qualifieddeclared
David SmithAuburn University2.222.22qualifieddeclared
Brandon BaskervilleCoppin State College2.142.14qualifieddeclared
Mark Jonesunattached2.142.14qualifieddeclared
Dwayne GolbekUniversity of Arkansas, Fayetteville2.112.11qualifieddeclared
Timothy RidgeUniversity of California, Berkeley2.112.11qualifieddeclared
Roderick Townsendunattached2.032.03not qualifiedpending
Allex Austinunattached7-27-2info neededpending
Jacorian Duffieldunattached7-27-2info neededpending

Men's Pole VaultQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Seth ArnoldUniversity of Houston16-9.2516-9.25qualifieddeclared
Cody KleinUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign16-816-8qualifieddeclared
Regan Gilbertunattached16-616-6qualifieddeclared
Dillon LookoutPersonal Best Athletics16-616-6qualifieddeclared
Cameron MeyerNew Heights Gym Track Club16-616-6qualifieddeclared
Christopher UhleBuckeye Pole Vault Academy16-616-6qualifieddeclared
Brandon HooperSouth Medford16-416-4qualifieddeclared
Matthew BaneUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign5.285.28qualifieddeclared
Nikita Kirillovunattached5.235.23qualifieddeclared
Jordan YamoahCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance5.215.21qualifieddeclared
Austin CrenshawUniversity of Memphis5.145.14qualifieddeclared
Cody MarshallThe Ohio State University5.065.06qualifieddeclared
Kyle WaitKansas State University5.055.05qualifieddeclared
Garrett StarkeyArizona Pole Vault Academy5.025.02qualifieddeclared
Jonathon Juilfsunattached5.005.00qualifieddeclared
Brock LarsonTeam NodakNMNMinfo neededpending
Reese Watsonunattached17-317-3qualifiedscratched

Men's Long JumpQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Marquis Dendyunattached25-9.525-9.5qualifieddeclared
Jovonte Slaterunattached24-11.7524-11.75qualifieddeclared
Dominic Jonesunattached24-1124-11qualifieddeclared
Cameron HoltSprint Athletics Track Club24-5.524-5.5qualifieddeclared
John Hortonunattached24-524-5qualifieddeclared
Jarrett SamuelsTrack Eastern Carolina24-524-5qualifieddeclared
Zachery ZiemekDupage Track Club23-823-8qualifieddeclared
Carlton Lavongunattached7.777.77qualifieddeclared
Josh McClamCarolina Allstars7.677.67qualifieddeclared
AAron HillGrand Canyon University7.617.61qualifieddeclared
Terrance WilliamsUniversity of North Texas7.617.61qualifieddeclared
Devin FieldTexas Faces7.607.60qualifieddeclared
Royce DatesTennessee State University7.537.53qualifieddeclared
Jaleen Whiteunattached7.507.50qualifieddeclared
Steven BellCornell University7.497.49qualifieddeclared
Reginald SteeleUniversity of Pittsburgh7.487.48qualifieddeclared
Nigel JollyIndiana State University7.467.46qualifieddeclared
Justin GrossRice University7.417.41qualifieddeclared
Alex EstesAdams State College7.407.40qualifieddeclared
Dalton Cervantes2 Rivers Track Club7.317.31qualifieddeclared
Graham GillilandColorado State University7.297.29qualifieddeclared
Lewis ToddArizona Cheetahs Track Club7.267.26qualifieddeclared
Julian Youngunattached7.227.22qualifieddeclared
Shayne CuretonIndiana State University7.197.19qualifieddeclared
De Angelo Bonnerunattached7.147.14not qualifiedopen
Spencer Grayunattached23-7.523-7.5qualifiedscratched
Tyler Askewunattached7.187.18info neededpending

Men's Triple JumpQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Marquis Dendyunattached52-1.552-1.5qualifieddeclared
Christopher Brownunattached51-251-2qualifieddeclared
John Hortonunattached51-1.7551-1.75qualifieddeclared
Warrick CampbellUniversity of New Mexico51-051-0qualifieddeclared
Zachery ZiemekDupage Track Club50-6.7550-6.75qualifieddeclared
Karique StephenDave Bethany T.C.50-550-5qualifieddeclared
Mike Sandleunattached50-4.550-4.5qualifieddeclared
Keremiah Crockettunattached49-1.7549-1.75qualifieddeclared
Darian BrooksSeatown Express48-648-6qualifieddeclared
Deon PinderBEAST Athletic Performance48-448-4qualifieddeclared
Jamal TillerAppalachian State University15.5815.58qualifieddeclared
Kasen CovingtonUniversity of Washington15.5415.54qualifieddeclared
Phillip Youngunattached15.5215.52qualifieddeclared
Donald ScottEastern Michigan University15.4515.45qualifieddeclared
Carlton Lavongunattached15.3315.33qualifieddeclared
Devin FieldTexas Faces15.2815.28qualifieddeclared
Ryan SandersMt. San Antonio College15.1815.18qualifieddeclared
Adedeji AdeneyeAppalachian State University15.1615.16qualifieddeclared
Steven BellCornell University15.1615.16qualifieddeclared
Marcel HamiltonIndiana State University15.1515.15qualifieddeclared
Henrique ScottCornell University15.0515.05qualifieddeclared
Graham GillilandColorado State University14.9114.91qualifieddeclared
Lewis ToddArizona Cheetahs Track Club14.8914.89qualifieddeclared
Gabriel PickettTemple University14.8514.85qualifieddeclared
Jaleen Whiteunattached14.8414.84qualifieddeclared
Jonathan DieujusteBrown University14.7614.76qualifieddeclared
Bob McNeilWestern Carolina University14.6814.68qualifieddeclared
Jeremy LampleyUniversity of Missouri-Columbia14.6614.66qualifieddeclared
Mayan Schexnayderunattached14.3814.38not qualifiedopen

Men's Shot Put (6 kg)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Kyle McKelveyunattached69-369-3qualifieddeclared
Austin Perryunattached67-8*67-8qualifieddeclared
Tom Andersonunattached65-4.5*65-4.5qualifieddeclared
Nicholas ScarvelisClub West, Inc. & DBA Club West Youth Track65-465-4qualifieddeclared
Tyler Schultzunattached64-5*64-5qualifieddeclared
Gabe Hullunattached61-361-3qualifieddeclared
Ben GlauserThrow1deep Club18.32*18.32qualifieddeclared
Caleb WhitenerUniversity of Georgia17.74*17.74qualifieddeclared
Jeremy HinesStanford University17.46*17.46qualifieddeclared
Dwayne Houstonunattached16.5816.58qualifieddeclared
Elijah MahaleyUniversity of Memphis16.40*16.40qualifieddeclared
Justin GaumerUniversity of Michigan-Ann Arbor16.37*16.37qualifieddeclared
Jefferson Jarvisunattached59-8.5*59-8.5not qualifiedpending
Dominic FilianoDartmouth College61-0.5*61-0.5qualifiedscratched
William Irwinunattached17.1717.17qualifiedscratched

Men's Discus Throw (1.75 kg)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Gabe Hullunattached203-0203-0qualifieddeclared
Kyle Longunattached202-10202-10qualifieddeclared
William Parsonsunattached190-0*190-0qualifieddeclared
Alexander ThompsonUniversity of Wisconsin-Madison55.8255.82qualifieddeclared
William Irwinunattached55.6355.63qualifieddeclared
Brett Olsenunattached53.6353.63qualifieddeclared
Tavis BaileyUniversity of Tennessee, Knoxville52.9952.99qualifieddeclared
Jacob Budwigunattached52.64*52.64qualifieddeclared
Jule RichNorth Carolina State University52.2952.29qualifieddeclared
Justin BarberUniversity of Minnesota-Twin Cities52.26*52.26qualifieddeclared
Mark JenningsUniversity of Minnesota-Twin Cities51.34*51.34qualifieddeclared
Cody SnyderUniversity of South Dakota50.54*50.54qualifieddeclared
Justin GaumerUniversity of Michigan-Ann Arbor50.51*50.51qualifieddeclared
Brandon NoeUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign50.50*50.50qualifieddeclared
Tyler Schultzunattached183-0*183-0not qualifiedpending
Jefferson Jarvisunattached180-7*180-7not qualifiedpending
Tom Andersonunattached177-3*177-3not qualifiedpending
Charleston LewisUniversity of North Texas50.59*50.59qualifiedscratched

Men's Hammer Throw (6 kg)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Greg SkipperMac Wilkins Throwers Academy229-3*229-3qualifieddeclared
Joshua SchererUniversity of California, Santa Barbara172-2*172-2qualifieddeclared
Alec FaldermeyerUniversity of California, Los Angeles68.2068.20qualifieddeclared
Bradley BoltonSouth Orange County Wildcats66.3166.31qualifieddeclared
Carson SearsGardner-Webb University66.3066.30qualifieddeclared
Drew Staskiewiczunattached62.36*62.36qualifieddeclared
Edward BrentnallThrow1deep Club61.98*61.98qualifieddeclared
Jordan ArakawaEastern Washington University59.81*59.81qualifieddeclared
Matt Lloydunattached59.0159.01qualifieddeclared
Brian DuncanUniversity of Missouri-Columbia58.7458.74qualifieddeclared
Michael Foleyunattached58.5958.59qualifieddeclared
Johnathan MurrayHammer Idaho58.4758.47qualifieddeclared
Scott EsparzaUniversity of California, Berkeley57.41*57.41qualifieddeclared
Bret HardinMarquette University57.03*57.03qualifieddeclared
Cleveland GermanCharleston Southern University56.5356.53qualifieddeclared
Nathan LoeThrow1deep Club56.2856.28qualifieddeclared
Eric LewisUniversity of Detroit Mercy56.2656.26qualifieddeclared
Alex KizirianUniversity of Colorado53.5853.58qualifieddeclared
Markindey SineusFlorida State University53.31*53.31qualifieddeclared
Thor SerafenasClemson University52.9052.90qualifieddeclared
Jonothan LawsonEvergreen Storm Track Club202-9202-9qualifiedscratched
Akil MillsIllinois State University61.2261.22qualifiedscratched
Ben GlauserThrow1deep Club58.5058.50qualifiedscratched

Men's Javelin ThrowQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Sean KellerEvergreen Storm Track Club232-1232-1qualifieddeclared
Kaleb Zuidemaunattached220-10220-10qualifieddeclared
Ty Slaterunattached217-1217-1qualifieddeclared
Curtis Clausonunattached212-9212-9qualifieddeclared
Javan GrayEmerald Valley Track Club195-9195-9qualifieddeclared
Kerrick Roachunattached195-7195-7qualifieddeclared
Samuel FerenchakEvergreen Storm Track Club195-6195-6qualifieddeclared
Phillip Raganunattached194-5194-5qualifieddeclared
Daniel Folgerunattached192-2192-2qualifieddeclared
Selmar Hutchinsunattached191-1191-1qualifieddeclared
Derek EagerUniversity of California, Los Angeles66.2366.23qualifieddeclared
Quinn Haleunattached64.8264.82qualifieddeclared
Benjamin LapaneUniversity of Mississippi64.2364.23qualifieddeclared
William LauricellaThe Ohio State University63.2763.27qualifieddeclared
Kyle SmithCentral Michigan University62.0062.00qualifieddeclared
Karl IngramThree Rivers Bank of MT Highlander Track Club61.9661.96qualifieddeclared
Ethan RichUniversity of Southern Mississippi59.7959.79qualifieddeclared
Daniel FreemanCharlotte59.0059.00qualifieddeclared
Zachary Goodrichunattached114-0114-0not qualifiedopen
Macauley Gartonunattached224-3224-3qualifiedscratched
Robert Robbinsunattached67.5167.51qualifiedscratched

Men's DecathlonQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Gunnar Nixonunattached80358035qualifieddeclared
Kevin LazasUniversity of Arkansas, Fayetteville78027802qualifieddeclared
Kevin NielsenRevolution Express TC69286928qualifieddeclared
Matthew CateraState University of New York at Albany66376637qualifieddeclared
Alec Fellowsunattached65226522qualifieddeclared
Michael DiMambrounattached6484*6484qualifieddeclared
Sam HoustonFordham University64486448qualifieddeclared
Idarre Colesunattached64096409qualifieddeclared
Tim GilmanUniversity of Missouri-Columbia63046304qualifieddeclared
Jamey RobsonUniversity of Akron62946294qualifieddeclared
Dillon FoxCalifornia State University, Long Beach62826282qualifieddeclared
Solomon Ijahunattached62696269qualifieddeclared
Austin BasterrecheaThe College of Idaho62186218qualifieddeclared
Nick AhroldDana Hills High School6240*6240not qualifiedopen
Joe Hartunattached61156115not qualifiedopen
Lane Austellunattached60886088not qualifiedopen

Women's 100mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
English GardnerUniversity of Oregon11.0311.03qualifieddeclared
Jessica DavisUniversity of Southern California11.1911.19qualifieddeclared
Aurieyall ScottUniversity of Central Florida11.1911.19qualifieddeclared
Ashley CollierTexas A&M University11.4211.42qualifieddeclared
Jenna Prandiniunattached11.5111.51qualifieddeclared
Stephanie Kaluunattached11.5511.55qualifieddeclared
Kyra Jeffersonunattached11.6611.66qualifieddeclared
Briana VaughnSprint Athletics Track Club11.6711.67qualifieddeclared
Vashti BandyUniversity of South Carolina11.7511.75qualifieddeclared
Jasmine Gibbsunattached11.7611.76qualifieddeclared
Keilah Tysonunattached11.3911.39info neededpending
Cessily JonesIllinois Elite Track Club11.8211.82not qualifiedopen
Klarrisa Ricksunattached11.9311.93not qualifiedopen
Aaliyah BrownIllinois Elite Track Club11.4411.44qualifiedscratched
Ebony ScottVirginia Polytechnic Institute and State University11.6811.68qualifiedscratched
Madelayne VarelaXtreme Speed Track Club11.8411.84not qualifiedscratched

Women's 200mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Jessica DavisUniversity of Southern California22.8422.84qualifieddeclared
Aurieyall ScottUniversity of Central Florida22.9822.98qualifieddeclared
English GardnerUniversity of Oregon23.0223.02qualifieddeclared
Ashley CollierTexas A&M University23.1523.15qualifieddeclared
Akawkaw Ndipagborunattached23.5723.57qualifieddeclared
Jenna Prandiniunattached23.6623.66qualifieddeclared
Madelayne VarelaXtreme Speed Track Club23.7423.74qualifieddeclared
Briana NelsonUniversity of Texas at Austin23.7623.76qualifieddeclared
Kyra Jeffersonunattached23.8723.87qualifieddeclared
Alonti Richardsonunattached23.9123.91qualifieddeclared
Tyler SmithUniversity of Central Florida23.9423.94qualifieddeclared
Vashti BandyUniversity of South Carolina23.9723.97qualifieddeclared
Alycia HerringArizona State University23.9823.98qualifieddeclared
Jada MartinSprint Athletics Track Club24.0224.02qualifieddeclared
Cessily JonesIllinois Elite Track Club24.2624.26not qualifiedopen
Aaliyah BrownIllinois Elite Track Club23.7323.73qualifiedscratched
Kiersten DuncanThe Wings Track Club, Inc.23.8923.89qualifiedscratched
Nia DornerPacific United24.3324.33not qualifiedscratched

Women's 400mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Diamond DixonUniversity of Kansas51.5551.55qualifieddeclared
Ebony EutseyUniversity of Florida52.6252.62qualifieddeclared
Briana NelsonUniversity of Texas at Austin52.6952.69qualifieddeclared
Brianna FrazierUniversity of North Florida52.8652.86qualifieddeclared
Akawkaw Ndipagborunattached53.3853.38qualifieddeclared
Kendra WhiteGateway City United Track Club53.7253.72qualifieddeclared
Montene' SpeightGateway City United Track Club53.8453.84qualifieddeclared
Sanura Eley-O'ReillyUniversity of South Carolina53.9053.90qualifieddeclared
Felicia BrownSprint Athletics Track Club54.1954.19qualifieddeclared
Phyllis FrancisUniversity of Oregon54.2854.28qualifieddeclared
Andrea ArnoldWestern Michigan University54.3554.35qualifieddeclared
Azia Walkerunattached54.4854.48qualifieddeclared
Daianna BarronGeorge Mason University54.7554.75qualifieddeclared
Ekundayo SogbesanMorgan State University54.7554.75qualifieddeclared
Paige Stratiotiunattached54.7754.77qualifieddeclared
Nia DornerPacific United54.8354.83qualifieddeclared
Lauren Waterburyunattached55.1055.10qualifieddeclared
Shanequa WilliamsKent State University55.1255.12qualifieddeclared
Bridget Sweeneyunattached55.1955.19qualifieddeclared
Kianna RuffUniversity of Tennessee, Knoxville54.7954.79qualifiedscratched

Women's 800mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Kenyetta IyevbeleNorth Carolina State University2:04.832:04.83qualifieddeclared
Chelsea CoxGeorgetown University2:05.172:05.17qualifieddeclared
Samantha LevinGateway City United Track Club2:06.742:06.74qualifieddeclared
Megan MalasartieUniversity of Georgia2:07.102:07.10qualifieddeclared
Savannah CamachoSan Luis Distance Club2:07.652:07.65qualifieddeclared
Shelby Houlihanunattached2:07.692:07.69qualifieddeclared
Kianna RuffUniversity of Tennessee, Knoxville2:07.972:07.97qualifieddeclared
Vanessa FabrizioUniversity of Virginia2:08.792:08.79qualifieddeclared
Sydnee Overunattached2:09.772:09.77qualifieddeclared
Shanique DaSilvaGeorgetown University2:10.302:10.30qualifieddeclared
Gina Hauptmanunattached2:10.712:10.71qualifieddeclared
Hillary HoltThe College of Idaho2:10.772:10.77qualifieddeclared
Brittney JacksonUniversity of Tennessee, Knoxville2:11.192:11.19qualifieddeclared
Hana CasalnovaBucknell University2:11.292:11.29qualifieddeclared
Cynthia AdamsLebanon Valley College2:11.302:11.30qualifieddeclared
Sara Van Dykeunattached2:11.322:11.32qualifieddeclared
Kylie CullinanRice University2:11.532:11.53qualifieddeclared
Stephenie Cummingsunattached2:11.542:11.54qualifieddeclared
BreAnna Smithunattached2:11.842:11.84qualifieddeclared
Kieran Gallagherunattached2:12.002:12.00qualifieddeclared
Hannah Borowskyunattached2:12.132:12.13qualifieddeclared
Jonelle WhiteState University of New York at Albany2:12.182:12.18qualifieddeclared
Tyvonna JohnsonUniversity of Tennessee, Knoxville2:12.372:12.37qualifieddeclared
Samantha NielsenI.C.A.A./Breeze2:13.122:13.12qualifieddeclared
Phyllis FrancisUniversity of Oregon2:08.822:08.82qualifiedscratched
Molly McNamaraunattached2:08.922:08.92qualifiedscratched
Ne' Ausha LoganUniversity of Central Florida2:11.152:11.15qualifiedscratched
Kathryn BunkerLipscomb University2:12.242:12.24qualifiedscratched
Jennifer Owenunattached2:12.842:12.84qualifiedscratched
Michelle FeroUniversity of Washington2:12.932:12.93qualifiedscratched

Women's 1500mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Cory McGeeUniversity of Florida4:16.394:16.39qualifieddeclared
Mary CainBronxville Track Club4:17.844:17.84qualifieddeclared
Madeline ChambersGeorgetown University4:20.00*4:20.00qualifieddeclared
Megan PatrignelliUniversity of Oregon4:26.914:26.91qualifieddeclared
Rachel Paulunattached4:27.884:27.88qualifieddeclared
Margo RichardsonSaint Louis University4:30.574:30.57qualifieddeclared
Madeline RodtsGrand Valley State University4:31.054:31.05qualifieddeclared
Marielle HallUniversity of Texas at Austin4:32.714:32.71qualifieddeclared
Juliane AccursoOhio University4:33.314:33.31qualifieddeclared
Ashley MatonSummit Track Club4:34.004:34.00qualifieddeclared
Kathryn FanningState University of New York at Albany4:34.024:34.02qualifieddeclared
Kylie CullinanRice University4:34.814:34.81qualifieddeclared
Julia Fonkunattached4:36.264:36.26qualifieddeclared
Katie NiblockIona College4:36.794:36.79qualifieddeclared
Lindsi ArringtonUniversity of Miami4:37.294:37.29qualifieddeclared
Paige Koubaunattached4:37.354:37.35qualifieddeclared
Paige RicePortland Athletics Club4:37.474:37.47qualifieddeclared
Lisa GirardClemson University4:38.904:38.90qualifieddeclared
Alexis FullerEvergreen Storm Track Club4:41.974:41.97qualifieddeclared
Nikki Hiltzunattached4:43.43*4:43.43qualifieddeclared
Shelby Houlihanunattached4:43.64*4:43.64qualifieddeclared
Molly McNamaraunattached4:44.90*4:44.90qualifieddeclared
Brook Handlerunattached4:49.70*4:49.70qualifieddeclared
Aubree Wordenunattached4:50.06*4:50.06qualifieddeclared
Lyndsey MullThe Janes Elite Racing4:53.08*4:53.08qualifieddeclared
Kenyetta IyevbeleNorth Carolina State University4:25.89*4:25.89qualifiedscratched
Sara Van Dykeunattached4:40.024:40.02qualifiedscratched
Savannah CamachoSan Luis Distance Club4:51.15*4:51.15qualifiedscratched
Jennifer Owenunattached4:55.43*4:55.43qualifiedscratched
Traci Temponeunattached4:46.684:46.68not qualifiedscratched

Women's 3000mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Waverly Neerunattached9:22.329:22.32qualifieddeclared
Samantha Nadelunattached9:26.749:26.74qualifieddeclared
Kathleen StevensUniversity of Virginia9:49.459:49.45qualifieddeclared
Kayla Beattieunattached9:56.96*9:56.96qualifieddeclared
Natalie RathjenDallas Metroplex Striders9:58.259:58.25qualifieddeclared
Christine BaylissOak Hill Racing10:03.6010:03.60qualifieddeclared
Erin Robinsonunattached10:04.2010:04.20qualifieddeclared
Megan FristoeSummit Track Club10:06.0510:06.05qualifieddeclared
Erin Clarkunattached10:06.6310:06.63qualifieddeclared
Emily NistYMCA Team Idaho10:08.7910:08.79qualifieddeclared
Allison Woodwardunattached10:11.48*10:11.48qualifieddeclared
Gracie ToddBowerman Athletic Club10:12.2310:12.23qualifieddeclared
Kathryn Knightunattached10:15.02*10:15.02qualifieddeclared
Haley Stenquistunattached10:37.31*10:37.31qualifieddeclared
Marisa RepkaWilliams College10:08.0110:08.01qualifiedscratched
Chelsea Trantunattached10:16.5010:16.50qualifiedscratched
Madeline ChambersGeorgetown University4:21.004:21.00not qualifiedscratched

Women's 5000mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Kayla Beattieunattached9:56.96*9:56.96qualifieddeclared
Courtney DobbsVirginia Polytechnic Institute and State University16:46.6316:46.63qualifieddeclared
Rosa Moriellounattached16:52.9816:52.98qualifieddeclared
Taylor CrossonVirginia Polytechnic Institute and State University16:58.2416:58.24qualifieddeclared
Anisa ArsenaultFordham University17:14.4017:14.40qualifieddeclared
Audrey UrlacherIdaho State University17:18.8417:18.84qualifieddeclared
Ashley GilroyTiffin University17:23.3217:23.32qualifieddeclared
Heidi PetersonNorth Dakota State University--Fargo17:26.1617:26.16qualifieddeclared
Cara DeAngelisOhio Wesleyan University17:29.5217:29.52qualifieddeclared
Jaymi Betheaunattached17:32.2817:32.28qualifieddeclared
Rebekah WintertonUniversity of Utah17:33.0117:33.01qualifieddeclared
Aubree PiepmeierVassar College17:37.3317:37.33qualifieddeclared
Emily MarchiniCoastal Carolina University17:38.5817:38.58qualifieddeclared
Kaylee McClanahanunattached17:39.3617:39.36qualifieddeclared
Christina Gastfieldunattached17:39.3817:39.38qualifieddeclared
Emily PiferOhio University17:39.5017:39.50qualifieddeclared
Traci Temponeunattached17:40.4117:40.41qualifieddeclared
Eileen Codyunattached17:40.8417:40.84qualifieddeclared
Carolyn PayneJames Madison University17:43.8017:43.80qualifieddeclared
Anna Buennekeunattached17:44.0817:44.08qualifieddeclared
Michelle CapozziLa Salle University17:45.0017:45.00qualifieddeclared
Danielle WalkerLipscomb University17:46.0017:46.00qualifieddeclared
Brooke DovellUniversity of Miami17:47.8017:47.80qualifieddeclared
Chelsea TrantunattachedNTNTnot qualifiedopen
Morgan Liraunattached11:05.99*11:05.99not qualifiedopen
Jessica Scordinounattached17:52.7817:52.78not qualifiedopen
Megan LacyJuventus Track Club16:50.7516:50.75qualifiedscratched
Marisa RepkaWilliams College17:37.4517:37.45qualifiedscratched
Heidi CaldwellBrown University16:31.0016:31.00info neededpending

Women's 100m Hurdles (33 in.)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Bridgette OwensClemson University13.0813.08qualifieddeclared
Dior HallReal Training13.1813.18qualifieddeclared
Melia Coxunattached13.3413.34qualifieddeclared
Trinity WilsonEast Oakland Youth Development Center13.3813.38qualifieddeclared
Morgan SnowSprint Athletics Track Club13.5113.51qualifieddeclared
Dotrine JacobsNorth Carolina Agricultural and Technical State University13.5613.56qualifieddeclared
Katie NelmsStanford University13.5713.57qualifieddeclared
Eziwanne EjesiemeUniversity of Oklahoma13.6913.69qualifieddeclared
Mariah GeorgetownMcNeese State University13.7513.75qualifieddeclared
Chalese DavisFlying Jaguars TC13.7813.78qualifieddeclared
Danielle LittletonUniversity of California, Riverside13.9013.90qualifieddeclared
Hannah GoransonDuke University13.9313.93qualifieddeclared
Gabrielle PiperUniversity of Pennsylvania13.9813.98qualifieddeclared
Heather CorderCalifornia State Polytechnic University, Pomona13.9913.99qualifieddeclared
Amber ChurchRadford University14.0414.04qualifieddeclared
Sasha WallaceEast Oakland Youth Development Center14.0614.06qualifieddeclared
Shanique WalkerCardinal T.C.14.1114.11qualifieddeclared
Kalena FranklinGrand Valley State University14.1914.19qualifieddeclared
Ke'Nya HardgeMt. San Antonio College14.2214.22qualifieddeclared
Naivasha Sophusson Smithunattached14.0014.00info neededopen
Jackie Modesettunattached14.6414.64not qualifiedopen
Lorraine GrahamUniversity of Florida13.8613.86qualifiedscratched

Women's 400m Hurdles (33 in.)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Gianna WoodruffQuiet Fire42.24*42.24qualifieddeclared
Tia GambleTexas Faces42.70*42.70qualifieddeclared
Amber AllenUniversity of South Carolina58.8558.85qualifieddeclared
Katie NelmsStanford University58.9058.90qualifieddeclared
Angelica WeaverUniversity of California, Berkeley59.6659.66qualifieddeclared
Donna JeantyState University of New York at Buffalo59.7059.70qualifieddeclared
Kayla StueckleUniversity of Washington59.8459.84qualifieddeclared
Dotrine JacobsNorth Carolina Agricultural and Technical State University59.9059.90qualifieddeclared
Hayli Worthingtonunattached1:00.331:00.33qualifieddeclared
Sararesa HudsonNorth Carolina Central University1:00.601:00.60qualifieddeclared
Sylvonna Thompsonunattached1:00.711:00.71qualifieddeclared
Lisa GalassoGrand Valley State University1:01.591:01.59qualifieddeclared
Laura WilliamsMonmouth University, West Long Branch New Jersey1:01.701:01.70qualifieddeclared
Joniece Ervinunattached43.17*43.17not qualifiedpending
Jackie Modesettunattached44.64*44.64not qualifiedopen
Eziwanne EjesiemeUniversity of Oklahoma1:00.211:00.21qualifiedscratched

Women's 3000m SteeplechaseQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Adrianna RoyalFederal Way Track Club7:21.80*7:21.80qualifieddeclared
Dominique GerardZoom Track Club7:23.35*7:23.35qualifieddeclared
Emily GiannottiThe Pennsylvania State University10:40.7710:40.77qualifieddeclared
Alexandra LeptichUniversity of Michigan-Ann Arbor10:53.8710:53.87qualifieddeclared
Grace HeymsfieldUniversity of Arkansas, Fayetteville10:56.7410:56.74qualifieddeclared
Audrey MalloyHigh Point University10:59.0610:59.06qualifieddeclared
Alyssa HenshawClemson University11:07.1911:07.19qualifieddeclared
Angela JarvelaunattachedNTNTinfo neededpending
Morgan Liraunattached7:58.15*7:58.15not qualifiedopen

Women's 10 km Race WalkQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Abby DunnMaine Racewalkers25:33.41*25:33.41qualifieddeclared
Courtney WilliamsMaine Racewalkers26:09.8726:09.87qualifieddeclared
Kelly MaranchuckWalk USA27:04.00*27:04.00qualifieddeclared
Molly JosephsWalk USA27:13.86*27:13.86qualifieddeclared
Katie MichtaWalk USA27:22.46*27:22.46qualifieddeclared
Monica LawrenceCornerstone University27:30.06*27:30.06qualifieddeclared
Nicole Court-MenendezMaine Racewalkers28:18.40*28:18.40qualifieddeclared
Lila HabaSanta Cruz Track Club28:23.0528:23.05qualifieddeclared
Erika Shaverunattached52:36.5052:36.50qualifieddeclared
Nicolette SorensenDiablo Valley Track & Field54:07.0054:07.00qualifieddeclared
Maite MoscosoCentral Florida Gliders Track Club54:21.0054:21.00qualifieddeclared
Patsy HurleyEqualizers Track Club58:30.0058:30.00qualifieddeclared

Women's High JumpQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Fiona Paladinounattached5-105-10qualifieddeclared
Chance Summersunattached5-105-10qualifieddeclared
Natalie Thompsonunattached5-95-9qualifieddeclared
Shanay BriscoeNorthwest Flyers Track Club1.861.86qualifieddeclared
Moira CroninAndover High School1.781.78qualifieddeclared
Mary WirthSouth Dakota State University1.771.77qualifieddeclared
Alexis WalkerUniversity of California, Los Angeles1.761.76qualifieddeclared
Andrea WhitneyAugustana College, Sioux Falls South Dakota1.761.76qualifieddeclared
Rachel ProteauWillamette Striders Track Club1.751.75qualifieddeclared
Brionne WilliamsVanderbilt University1.751.75qualifieddeclared
Hannah CarsonArizona Cheetahs Track Club5-85-8qualifiedscratched

Women's Pole VaultQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Kaitlin PetrilloseLone Star PV, LLC13-813-8qualifieddeclared
Anginae Monteverdeunattached13-613-6qualifieddeclared
Emily Groveunattached13-513-5qualifieddeclared
McKenzie Johnsonunattached13-013-0qualifieddeclared
Ariel Voskampunattached12-1012-10qualifieddeclared
Victoria RischeHigher Flyers12-9.7512-9.75qualifieddeclared
Morgann LeLeuxNew Heights Gym Track Club4.344.34qualifieddeclared
Sandi MorrisUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel Hill4.304.30qualifieddeclared
Kortney RossUniversity of Oregon4.084.08qualifieddeclared
Stephanie RichartzUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign4.064.06qualifieddeclared
Lauren TerstappenClemson University4.064.06qualifieddeclared
Linda HadfieldUniversity of Tennessee, Knoxville4.014.01qualifieddeclared
Angela RummansUniversity of South Carolina4.004.00qualifieddeclared
Christy GasparinoClemson University3.913.91qualifieddeclared
Sammie ClarkUniversity of Oregon3.903.90qualifieddeclared
Cassie CrawfordAppalachian State University3.903.90qualifieddeclared
Taylor KirbyFlying Dragons Pole Vault Club3.903.90qualifieddeclared
Caitlin MaulinIdaho State University3.903.90qualifieddeclared
Danielle NowellUniversity of Arkansas, Fayetteville3.903.90qualifieddeclared
Victoria Wesleyunattached3.903.90qualifieddeclared

Women's Long JumpQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Jenna Prandiniunattached19-11.7519-11.75qualifieddeclared
Klarrisa Ricksunattached19-10.7519-10.75qualifieddeclared
Jasmine ToddArizona Cheetahs Track Club19-8.519-8.5qualifieddeclared
Ashley StaceyMichigan State University6.336.33qualifieddeclared
Jennifer Claytonunattached6.256.25qualifieddeclared
Alycia HerringArizona State University6.256.25qualifieddeclared
Keri Emanuelunattached6.236.23qualifieddeclared
Lorraine GrahamUniversity of Florida6.176.17qualifieddeclared
Nicole CummingsUniversity of Miami6.036.03qualifieddeclared
Amber Sanfordunattached5.995.99qualifieddeclared
Briauna JonesCharlotte5.955.95qualifieddeclared
Carlye SchuhMarquette University5.945.94qualifieddeclared
Zoe Mollerunattached5.935.93qualifieddeclared
Jasmine Gibbsunattached5.925.92qualifieddeclared
Chyna RiesColorado Flyers Track Club5.915.91qualifieddeclared
Keilah Tysonunattached6.276.27info neededpending
Hannah CarsonArizona Cheetahs Track Club18-218-2not qualifiedscratched

Women's Triple JumpQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Ciarra Brewerunattached43-2.543-2.5qualifieddeclared
Jasmine ToddArizona Cheetahs Track Club41-541-5qualifieddeclared
Sasha WallaceEast Oakland Youth Development Center40-540-5qualifieddeclared
Mollie Gribbinunattached39-11.539-11.5qualifieddeclared
Tristine JohnsonUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel Hill12.8912.89qualifieddeclared
Shanique WalkerCardinal T.C.12.7912.79qualifieddeclared
Keri Emanuelunattached12.7412.74qualifieddeclared
Ashley CorumUniversity of Pittsburgh12.5112.51qualifieddeclared
Marqueshia StallworthUniversity of South Florida12.4612.46qualifieddeclared
Briauna JonesCharlotte12.3612.36qualifieddeclared
Marlene RickettsThe Pennsylvania State University12.3212.32qualifieddeclared
Alexandria BurleyEast Tennessee State University11.9211.92not qualifiedpending
Rachel ToliverQuiet Fire40-440-4not qualifiedopen
Alanna CokerSpeed Unlimited39-0.539-0.5not qualifiedopen
Jenna Prandiniunattached40-140-1not qualifiedscratched

Women's Shot Put (4 kg)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Kelsey Cardunattached49-11.549-11.5qualifieddeclared
Shelbi Vaughanunattached46-1146-11qualifieddeclared
Hannah CarsonArizona Cheetahs Track Club46-946-9qualifieddeclared
Janiece Roseunattached46-446-4qualifieddeclared
Torie OwersThrow1deep Club15.4115.41qualifieddeclared
Jessica MaroszekUniversity of Kansas15.1715.17qualifieddeclared
Christina Hillmanunattached15.1015.10qualifieddeclared
Rachel PolkUniversity of Southern Mississippi14.7814.78qualifieddeclared
Avione AllgoodVegas Valley Track Club14.6214.62qualifieddeclared
Angela BousheaUniversity of Wisconsin-Madison14.5914.59qualifieddeclared
Rachel AliottaMonmouth University, West Long Branch New Jersey14.4314.43qualifieddeclared
Jillian Weirunattached14.2514.25qualifieddeclared
Kristen GaffeyMarquette University14.1514.15qualifieddeclared
Emily LesserNorth Dakota State University--Fargo14.0214.02qualifieddeclared
Hannah Sherrillunattached38-638-6not qualifiedopen

Women's Discus Throw (1 kg)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Shelbi Vaughanunattached174-10174-10qualifieddeclared
Kelsey Cardunattached164-8164-8qualifieddeclared
Hannah CarsonArizona Cheetahs Track Club159-4159-4qualifieddeclared
Jasmine BurrellSan Diego State University55.4855.48qualifieddeclared
Jessica MaroszekUniversity of Kansas54.2154.21qualifieddeclared
Jessica SharbonoColorado State University52.5152.51qualifieddeclared
Tremanisha TaylorNorth Carolina State University49.6749.67qualifieddeclared
Taja Mooreunattached49.5549.55qualifieddeclared
Andrea HilerWestern Michigan University49.5349.53qualifieddeclared
Mary BridgesUniversity of Cincinnati48.8648.86qualifieddeclared
Erica BrandDuke University48.7848.78qualifieddeclared
Taylor McNallyThe Pennsylvania State University48.0248.02qualifieddeclared
Lissette MendivilWest Coast Throwers47.7647.76qualifieddeclared
Torie OwersThrow1deep Club47.1247.12qualifieddeclared
Sandra HamptonUniversity of Missouri-Columbia47.0547.05qualifieddeclared
Jillian Weirunattached46.3046.30qualifieddeclared
Hannah Sherrillunattached144-3144-3not qualifiedopen

Women's Hammer Throw (4 kg)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Shelby AsheThrow1deep Club64.3564.35qualifieddeclared
Karen HenningLouisiana State University at Baton Rouge55.8255.82qualifieddeclared
Brittany FunkUniversity of Akron55.5755.57qualifieddeclared
Brooke PlegerBowling Green State University53.3053.30qualifieddeclared
Angela BousheaUniversity of Wisconsin-Madison51.9251.92qualifieddeclared
Taylor duPontThrow1deep Club51.7051.70qualifieddeclared
Jessica SharbonoColorado State University50.1250.12qualifieddeclared
Daphne Chambers2 Rivers Track ClubNMNMnot qualifiedpending
Angela Onyeunattached49.5049.50info neededpending
Deanna PriceunattachedNMNMinfo neededpending
Jessica Imaniunattached49.0049.00not qualifiedopen

Women's Javelin ThrowQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Brianna BainWarrior Track Club164-1164-1qualifieddeclared
Amethyst BoydAAG Sports Academy159-2159-2qualifieddeclared
Kelsie Taylorunattached142-10142-10qualifieddeclared
Kyleigh Youngunattached141-9141-9qualifieddeclared
Avione AllgoodVegas Valley Track Club53.6653.66qualifieddeclared
Hannah CarsonArizona Cheetahs Track Club52.4652.46qualifieddeclared
Fawn MillerUniversity of Florida51.4651.46qualifieddeclared
Laura LohtThe Pennsylvania State University49.1449.14qualifieddeclared
Lauren Kenneyunattached47.6247.62qualifieddeclared
Kaylie Van Loounattached46.9646.96qualifieddeclared
Jessica RoccoUniversity of Pittsburgh46.6146.61qualifieddeclared
Anna AdamkoFlanagan Clan45.9545.95qualifieddeclared
Emma MurilloEastern Washington University44.0544.05qualifieddeclared
Megan GlasmannMercury Track Club43.6643.66qualifieddeclared
Elaina MezzasalmaUniversity of Wisconsin-Madison42.5042.50qualifieddeclared
Lacy BargerUniversity of South Alabama42.2442.24qualifieddeclared
Claire TaylorunattachedNMNMnot qualifiedopen
Kaitchen DearbornThe Pennsylvania State University45.3845.38qualifiedscratched

Women's HeptathlonQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Allison ReaserSan Diego State University54085408qualifieddeclared
Alex GochenourCornhusker Flyers53005300qualifieddeclared
Deanna LathamUniversity of Wisconsin-Madison52205220qualifieddeclared
Mary NallUniversity of Mississippi51955195qualifieddeclared
Lindsay Vollmerunattached51855185qualifieddeclared
Karli Johonnotunattached50745074qualifieddeclared
Genny MaydenUniversity of Colorado49394939qualifieddeclared
Alyssa Monteverdeunattached48484848qualifieddeclared
Abrianna Torresunattached48264826qualifieddeclared
Jasmine Hallunattached48184818qualifieddeclared
Brittany Lewisunattached48104810qualifieddeclared
Fabia McDonaldUniversity of Mississippi48034803qualifieddeclared
Jacquelene PowellGolden West College47964796qualifieddeclared
Alexa Harmon-Thomasunattached47604760qualifieddeclared
Hannah HensleySandhills Track Club47254725qualifieddeclared
Daphne Chambers2 Rivers Track Club47154715qualifieddeclared
Breanne Bormanunattached47094709qualifieddeclared
Maddie TreasureTennessee Elite Track Club46714671qualifieddeclared
Rachael KlingerUniversity of South Florida46194619qualifieddeclared
Tiffany Kenneyunattached46164616qualifieddeclared
Kelly SteffenIndiana State University46094609qualifieddeclared
Jennifer DillonIowa State University45924592qualifieddeclared
T'Keyah GrayMt. San Antonio College45654565qualifieddeclared
Megan Marchildonunattached45394539qualifieddeclared
Erica TwissKansas State University45304530qualifieddeclared
Olympia Jewettunattached44884488not qualifiedopen
Monique PateGeorgia Institute of Technology44844484not qualifiedopen
Katherine Salcidounattached45204520qualifiedscratched
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx