Join/Renew Now

Results

Open Men
Place Bib # Name   Age City State Time
1 1 Max King 31 Bend OR 1:14:44
2 154 Mario Mendoza 25 Bend OR 1:15:01
3 260 Kris Houghton 30 Albuquerque NM 1:17:34
4 113 Cory Jenkins 28 Bellingham WA 1:18:11
5 244 Tim Van Orden 43 Bennington VT 1:18:45
6 28 Jeff Caba 41 Bend OR 1:21:43
7 139 Sam Robinson 26 Berkeley CA 1:22:51
8 14 Richard Bolt 40 San Jose CA 1:24:11
9 189 Scott Dunlap 42 Woodside CA 1:27:03
10 25 Jeff Browning 39 Bend OR 1:27:39
11 86 Daniel Greer 51 Boulder CO 1:28:24
12 221 Taylor Steele 17 Bend OR 1:30:59
13 51 Ron Deems 53 Bend OR 1:32:23
14 65 David Engstrom 45 Medford OR 1:33:03
15 11 Stephen Blacklocks 54 Bend OR 1:34:52
16 249 Dave Webster 56 Bend OR 1:35:18
17 82 Donovan Grabowski 42 Portland OR 1:35:45
18 30 Paul Caisse 67 Edmonds WA 1:41:24
19 213 Jeff Spangler 53 Bend OR 1:41:51
20 204 Ian Sharman 30 Walnut Creek CA 1:44:23
21 270 Steve Henderson 59 Terrebonne OR 1:50:39
22 88 Jay Grubb 50 Seattle WA 1:53:29
23 99 Peter Hatton 50 Bend OR 1:55:57
24 159 William Misner 71 Spokane WA 2:00:23
25 382 David Duran 31 Camas WA 2:02:40
26 527 Joe Mosley 57 Coburg OR 2:06:54
27 7 Jim Bevins 73 Lake Oswego OR 2:21:37
28 64 Joe Emerson 67 Portland OR 2:37:18
29 632 Don Hildebrand 79 Sisters OR 2:44:07
               
Open Women
Place Bib # Name   Age City State Time
1 266 Morgan Arritola 25 Ketchum ID 1:24:34
2 268 Marci Klimek 23 Bend OR 1:25:16
3 135 Megan Lund-Lizotte 27 Basalt CO 1:25:51
4 29 Katie Caba 40 Bend OR 1:26:07
5 212 Caitlin Smith 30 Berkeley CA 1:26:40
6 166 Jennifer Munyan 38 Apple Valley CA 1:32:45
7 165 Hannah Munyan 16 Apple Valley CA 1:33:54
8 175 Johanna Olson 32 Bend OR 1:35:45
9 150 Piper McDonald 14 Bend OR 1:36:35
10 226 Kari Strang 38 Bend OR 1:40:46
11 91 Becky Hacker 41 New Ashland OR 1:44:50
12 243 Emily Uhlig 25 Bellingham WA 1:46:19
13 47 Merill Creagh 58 Portland OR 2:04:59
14 528 Sharon Mosley 48 Coburg OR 2:06:54
15 267 Nancy MacInnis 62 Bend OR 2:15:52
               
Masters Men 40-44
Place Bib # Name   Age City State Time
1 244 Tim Van Orden 43 Bennington VT 1:18:45
2 28 Jeff Caba 41 Bend OR 1:21:43
3 14 Richard Bolt 40 San Jose CA 1:24:11
4 189 Scott Dunlap 42 Woodside CA 1:27:03
               
Masters Men 45-49
Place Bib # Name   Age City State Time
1 65 David Engstrom 45 Medford OR 1:33:03
               
Masters Men 50-54
Place Bib # Name   Age City State Time
1 86 Daniel Greer 51 Boulder CO 1:28:24
2 51 Ron Deems 53 Bend OR 1:32:23
3 11 Stephen Blacklocks 54 Bend OR 1:34:52
4 213 Jeff Spangler 53 Bend OR 1:41:51
5 88 Jay Grubb 50 Seattle WA 1:53:29
6 99 Peter Hatton 50 Bend OR 1:55:57
               
Masters Men 55-59
Place Bib # Name   Age City State Time
1 249 Dave Webster 56 Bend OR 1:35:18
2 270 Steve Henderson 59 Terrebonne OR 1:50:39
3 527 Joe Mosley 57 Coburg OR 2:06:54
               
Masters Men 60-64
Place Bib # Name   Age City State Time
No finishers      
               
Masters Men 65-69
Place Bib # Name   Age City State Time
1 30 Paul Caisse 67 Edmonds WA 1:41:24
2 64 Joe Emerson 67 Portland OR 2:37:18
               
Masters Men 70-74
Place Bib # Name   Age City State Time
1 159 William Misner 71 Spokane WA 2:00:23
2 7 Jim Bevins 73 Lake Oswego OR 2:21:37
               
Masters Men 75-79
Place Bib # Name   Age City State Time
1 632 Don Hildebrand 79 Sisters OR 2:44:07
               
Masters Women 40-44
Place Bib # Name   Age City State Time
1 29 Katie Caba 40 Bend OR 1:26:07
2 91 Becky Hacker 41 New Ashland OR 1:44:50
               
Masters Women 45-49
Place Bib # Name   Age City State Time
1 528 Sharon Mosley 48 Coburg OR 2:06:54
               
Masters Women 50-54
Place Bib # Name   Age City State Time
No finishers
               
Masters Women 55-59
Place Bib # Name   Age City State Time
1 47 Merill Creagh 58 Portland OR 2:04:59
               
Masters Women 60-64
Place Bib # Name   Age City State Time
1 267 Nancy MacInnis 62 Bend OR 2:15:52

 

Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx