Join/Renew Now

Results

updated 2/23/11

Men
Place First Last Age City State Time Pace
1 Mohamed Trafeh 25 Duarte CA 1:02:17 4:46
2 Ryan Hall 28 Mammoth Lakes CA 1:02:20 4:46
3 Patrick Smyth 24 Mammoth Lakes CA 1:02:32 4:47
4 Fasil Bizuneh 30 Flagstaff AZ 1:02:47 4:48
5 Jason Lehmkuhle 33 Minneapolis MN 1:02:49 4:48
6 Ryan Vail 24 Portland OR 1:02:51 4:48
7 Scott MacPherson 23 Austin TX 1:04:03 4:54
8 Jorge Torres 30 Boulder CO 1:04:18 4:55
9 Mike Sayenko 26 Bellevue WA 1:04:20 4:55
10 Joseph Driscoll 31 Blowing Rock NC 1:04:23 4:55
11 David Nightingale 25 Washington DC 1:04:29 4:56
12 Michael Chavez 25 Fort Collins CO 1:04:49 4:57
13 Josh Moen 28 Minneapolis MN 1:05:05 4:59
14 Leo Kormanik 28 Atlanta GA 1:05:26 5:00
15 Joshua Eberly 30 Gunnison CO 1:05:33 5:01
16 Kenyon Neuman 24 Boulder CO 1:05:36 5:01
17 Tyler McCandless 24 Boulder CO 1:05:38 5:01
18 Christopher Erichsen 25 Saint Paul MN 1:05:42 5:01
19 Gian-Paul Caccia 24 New York NY 1:06:02 5:03
20 Patrick Rizzo 27 Boulder CO 1:06:07 5:03
21 Daniel Tapia 24 Castroville CA 1:06:19 5:04
22 Sergio Reyes 29 Los Osos CA 1:06:20 5:04
23 Craig Leon 26 Athens OH 1:06:28 5:05
24 Kevin Pool 27 Folsom CA 1:06:30 5:05
25 Trent Briney 32 Flagstaff AZ 1:06:31 5:05
26 Jason Finch 33 River Falls WI 1:06:43 5:06
27 Matthew Folk 34 Perrysburg OH 1:06:53 5:07
28 Austin Baillie 28 Boulder CO 1:06:59 5:07
29 Erik Stanley 25 Austin TX 1:07:03 5:08
30 Jason Griffiths 30 Phoenix AZ 1:07:08 5:08
31 Matt Barrett 24 Monroe WI 1:07:10 5:08
32 Miguel Nuci 31 Turlock CA 1:07:15 5:08
33 Matthew Forys 25 New York NY 1:07:22 5:09
34 Dan Greeno 23 Saint Michael MN 1:07:37 5:10
35 Paul Jellema 26 Cedar Lake IN 1:07:38 5:10
36 Kyle Brady 22 Wheaton IL 1:07:39 5:10
37 Jason Ordway 23 Bellbrook OH 1:08:10 5:13
38 David Berdan 29 York PA 1:08:21 5:14
39 Eric Rasmussen 28 York NE 1:08:30 5:14
40 Skyler Nesheim 26 Des Moines IA 1:08:40 5:15
41 Bryant Jensen 27 Ogden UT 1:08:41 5:15
42 Daniel Browne 35 Chula Vista CA 1:08:48 5:16
43 Oscar Ogwaro 24 Rome GA 1:09:00 5:17
44 Kenneth Foster 24 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:01 5:17
45 Warren Brown 24 Mineola TX 1:10:02 5:21
46 Donovan Fellows 31 Woodbury MN 1:10:03 5:21
47 Justin Patananan 30 Palmdale CA 1:10:24 5:23
48 Bobby Reyes 26 Longmont CO 1:10:59 5:26
49 David Costanza 32 La Verne CA 1:12:27 5:32
50 Brennan Benkert 23 St. Clair MO 1:13:08 5:35
51 Adam Cohen 42 Norman OK 1:13:58 5:39
52 Joshua Ordway 30 Bellbrook OH 1:14:46 5:43
53 John Weldon 16 Houston TX 1:17:08 5:54
54 Andy Olin 35 Houston TX 1:46:42 8:09
55 Craig Tadlock 45 Irving TX 1:52:15 8:35
56 William Garner 61 Houston TX 1:54:03 8:43
57 Aaron Berkowitz 37 Pearland TX 1:58:30 9:03
58 Jorge Arizmendi 54 Cuernavaca   1:58:48 9:05
59 Matthew Assiff 43 Houston TX 2:03:39 9:27
60 Kevin McKenna 56 Spring TX 2:05:07 9:34
               
Women
1 Jennifer Rhines 36 Mamoth Lakes CA 1:11:14 5:27
2 Serena Burla 28 Ellisville MO 1:11:38 5:29
3 Nan Kennard 29 Boulder CO 1:12:03 5:30
4 Katie McGregor 33 Savage MN 1:12:13 5:31
5 Tera Moody 30 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:30 5:33
6 Clara Grandt 23 Waldorf MD 1:13:13 5:36
7 Amy Hastings 27 Mammoth Lakes CA 1:14:07 5:40
8 Magdalena Boulet 37 Oakland CA 1:14:28 5:41
9 Melissa White 29 Lake Orion MI 1:14:50 5:43
10 Loretta Kilmer 27 New York York 1:14:59 5:44
11 Jennifer Houck 26 Wright MN 1:15:02 5:44
12 Heidi Westover 30 Walpole NH 1:15:16 5:45
13 Sally Meyerhoff 27 Maricopa AZ 1:15:24 5:46
14 Addie Bracy 24 Summerfield NC 1:15:41 5:47
15 Zoila Gomez 31 Alamosa CO 1:16:24 5:50
16 Kara Storage 29 Beavercreek OH 1:16:57 5:53
17 Erin Moeller 33 Mount Vernon IA 1:16:59 5:53
18 Kelly Williamson 33 Austin TX 1:17:00 5:53
19 Esther Erb 24 Blowing Rock NC 1:17:08 5:54
20 Dawn Charlier 33 Dallas TX 1:17:17 5:54
21 Robyn Friedman 37 Newton IA 1:17:31 5:56
22 Caroline White 25 Wichita Falls TX 1:17:50 5:57
23 Leah Thorvilson 32 Little Rock AR 1:17:51 5:57
24 Ann Alyanak 32 Bellbrook OH 1:18:17 5:59
25 Ruth Perkins 30 Puyallup WA 1:18:29 6:00
26 Caitlin Chrisman 25 Charlotte NC 1:19:06 6:03
27 Kayte Tranel 28 Lincoln NE 1:20:05 6:07
28 Jackie Pirtle-Hall 28 Saint Charles MO 1:21:07 6:12
29 Heather Wood 24 Los Alamos NM 1:21:23 6:13
30 Emily Potter 31 Southern Pines NC 1:21:39 6:14
31 Kaci Lickteig 24 Dannebrog NE 1:21:45 6:15
32 Danielle Quatrochi 34 Boulder CO 1:21:47 6:15
33 Sarah Bashinski-Flam 35 Poland OH 1:22:40 6:19
34 Kelly Chin 30 Brooklyn NY 1:23:37 6:23
35 Zoe Baur 16 Bellaire TX 1:24:45 6:29
36 Kathleen Russo 51 Salisbury NC 1:44:53 8:01
37 Mary Cody 59 Houston TX 2:02:00 9:19
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx