Join/Renew Now

Results

Updated as of 10/25/11

Open Men
Place Name City State Age Time
1 Michael Wardian Arlington VA 37 5:33:46
2 Todd Braje San Diego CA 35 5:50:22
3 Michael Arnstein New York NY 34 5:52:54
4 Mark Godale Aurora OH 41 6:21:49
5 Jeremy Pade Rockville MD 29 6:28:42
6 Joshua Finger Spring City PA 38 6:33:40
7 Andrew McDowell Downingtown PA 45 6:39:07
8 Constantin Schreiber State College PA 28 6:55:05
9 Matt Shaheen Brecksville OH 42 6:56:30
10 Jason Dessalet Brooklyn NY 24 7:21:16
11 Matthew Smith State College PA 47 7:21:54
12 Donald Demetriades Bozeman MT 50 7:24:22
13 Dennis Rivet Chesapeake VA 42 7:25:16
14 Robert Pokorny medina OH 50 7:33:50
15 Matt Clay Meadville PA 33 7:46:53
16 Rick Meyers Fayetteville PA 44 7:47:38
17 John Fegyveresi State College PA 34 7:49:50
18 Keith Straw Malvern PA 56 7:55:14
19 Sean McPherson Columbia MD 30 7:55:49
20 Dave Martula Hadley MA 66 8:15:43
21 Britt Kern Blue Bell PA 23 8:17:24
22 Brad Updegrove Princeton NJ 29 8:21:17
23 Andrew Hackett Cambridge MA 29 8:21:41
24 Derrelle Janey new york NY 40 8:27:02
25 Paul R. Winkelblech Centre Hall PA 41 8:28:50
26 Frank Bozanich Reno NV 67 8:32:48
27 Len Hall Enfield NH 58 8:32:58
28 Richard Anthony Havertown PA 21 8:43:17
29 Timothy Loomis Newport News VA 43 8:43:54
30 Roy Pirrung Kohler WI 63 8:49:02
31 Craig Butler Groveport OH 42 8:52:35
32 Mark Thompson Parker CO 40 8:59:12
33 Jon Kissel pittsburgh PA 27 9:07:26
34 Joseph Salwan Munroe Falls OH 57 9:11:07
35 Timothy Pruchnic Scarborough ME 39 9:11:59
36 Donald Halke II Newport PA 52 9:17:14
37 Shawn Barton Jefferson MD 21 9:29:29
38 Joe Mastripolito Glenmoore PA 44 9:32:24
39 Bob ODonnell Marion VA 60 9:53:06
40 Scott Ferrari Pittsburgh PA 53 10:01:06
41 Perry Ligon Harrisburg PA 50 10:17:44
42 Ken Monks Hazleton PA 53 10:31:30
43 Chris Exline Winston-Salem NC 55 11:16:13
44 Christian Thomas medina OH 40 11:48:53
45 Bernard Carlton, Jr Lancaster PA 56 11:53:02
Open Women
Place Name City State Age Time
1 Connie Gardner Medina OH 47 7:04:28
2 Jennifer T. Herbstritt Princeton NJ 30 7:58:33
3 Heather Hoechst State College PA 32 8:20:58
4 Valerie Kunkel Gibsonia PA 48 9:05:21
5 Cristy Snellgroves Bradenton FL 45 9:07:24
6 Stacey Falkner Lewistown PA 40 9:09:56
7 Maria Vargas South Park PA 50 9:18:51
8 Deb Hall King of Prussia PA 49 9:33:27
9 Robin Smith Mouny Joy PA 50 9:39:35
10 Udon Beidler Easton PA 64 10:50:49
11 Luana Pesco Koplowitz Plainville NY 56 11:05:10
12 Lauren A. Lorek Buffalo NY 40 11:24:02
13 Wendy Mastripolito Glenmoore PA 45 11:54:47
   
Masters Men 40-44
Place Name City State Age Time
1 Mark Godale Aurora OH 41 6:21:49
2 Matt Shaheen Brecksville OH 42 6:56:30
3 Dennis Rivet Chesapeake VA 42 7:25:16
4 Rick Meyers Fayetteville PA 44 7:47:38
5 Derrelle Janey new york NY 40 8:27:02
6 Paul R. Winkelblech Centre Hall PA 41 8:28:50
7 Timothy Loomis Newport News VA 43 8:43:54
8 Craig Butler Groveport OH 42 8:52:35
9 Mark Thompson Parker CO 40 8:59:12
10 Joe Mastripolito Glenmoore PA 44 9:32:24
11 Christian Thomas medina OH 40 11:48:53
Masters Men 45-49
Place Name City State Age Time
1 Andrew McDowell Downingtown PA 45 6:39:07
2 Matthew Smith State College PA 47 7:21:54
Masters Men 50-54
Place Name City State Age Time
1 Donald Demetriades Bozeman MT 50 7:24:22
2 Robert Pokorny medina OH 50 7:33:50
3 Donald Halke II Newport PA 52 9:17:14
4 Scott Ferrari Pittsburgh PA 53 10:01:06
5 Perry Ligon Harrisburg PA 50 10:17:44
6 Ken Monks Hazleton PA 53 10:31:30
Masters Men 55-59
Place Name City State Age Time
1 Keith Straw Malvern PA 56 7:55:14
2 Len Hall Enfield NH 58 8:32:58
3 Joseph Salwan Munroe Falls OH 57 9:11:07
4 Chris Exline Winston-Salem NC 55 11:16:13
5 Bernard Carlton, Jr Lancaster PA 56 11:53:02
Masters Men 60-64
Place Name City State Age Time
1 Roy Pirrung Kohler WI 63 8:49:02
2 Bob ODonnell Marion VA 60 9:53:06
Masters Men 65-69
Place Name City State Age Time
1 Dave Martula Hadley MA 66 8:15:43
2 Frank Bozanich Reno NV 67 8:32:48
 
Women 40-44
Place Name City State Age Time
1 Lauren A. Lorek Buffalo NY 40 11:24:02
Women 45-49
Place Name City State Age Time
1 Connie Gardner Medina OH 47 7:04:28
2 Valerie Kunkel Gibsonia PA 48 9:05:21
3 Cristy Snellgroves Bradenton FL 45 9:07:24
4 Deb Hall King of Prussia PA 49 9:33:27
5 Wendy Mastripolito Glenmoore PA 45 11:54:47
Women 50-54
Place Name City State Age Time
1 Maria Vargas South Park PA 50 9:18:51
2 Robin Smith Mouny Joy PA 50 9:39:35
Women 55-59
Place Name City State Age Time
1 Luana Pesco Koplowitz Plainville NY 56 11:05:10
Women 60-64
Place Name City State Age Time
1 Udon Beidler Easton PA 64 10:50:49

Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx