Join/Renew Now

Results

Open Men
Place Bib Name   Age     Time
1 142 Max King 31 Bend OR 3:27:54
2 103 Ryan Bak 29 Bend OR 3:33:46
3 172 Jacob Puzey 29 Hermiston OR 3:47:12
4 105 Todd Braje 35 Arcata CA 4:00:14
5 298 Jeff Browning 40 Bend OR 4:02:02
6 155 Mark Lundblad 42 Swannanoa NC 4:04:15
7 122 William Emerson 47 Portland OR 4:18:22
8 117 Benjamin Dewitt 25 Ventura CA 4:29:38
9 146 Dan Larson 42 Portland OR 4:37:48
10 196 Teague Hatfield 40 Bend OR 4:50:13
11 175 Patrick Riley 38 Des Moines IA 4:52:56
12 104 Brad Bergman 38 Des Moines IA 5:17:48
13 138 Randy Johnson 59 Port Angeles WA 5:23:29
14 162 Dave Molenaar 51 Olympia WA 6:03:20
15 294 Chris Yorges 45 Eugene OR 6:29:32
16 161 William Misner 71 Spokane WA 6:33:55
17 144 Richard Knowles 62 Haines OR 6:45:18
18 163 Joe Mosley 57 Eugene OR 6:57:22
 
Open Women
Place Bib Name   Age     Time
1 195 Molly Zurn 40 Reno NV 5:17:22
2 186 Julie Thomas 44 Canby OR 5:41:13
3 165 Sharon Mosley 48 Eugene OR 6:22:15
4 157 Nancy MacInnis 63 Bend OR 7:16:05
5 136 Stephanie Howe 28 Bend OR 4:19:26
6 102 Natalie Bak 26 Bend OR 4:20:01
7 180 Pam Smith 37 Salem OR 4:41:15
9 291 Emily Uhlig 25 Bellingham WA 5:32:25
9 184 Kari Strang 37 Bend OR 5:32:45
 
Masters Men 40-44
Place Bib Name   Age     Time
1 298 Jeff Browning 40 Bend OR 4:02:02
2 155 Mark Lundblad 42 Swannanoa NC 4:04:15
3 146 Dan Larson 42 Portland OR 4:37:48
4 196 Teague Hatfield 40 Bend OR 4:50:13
 
Masters Men 45-49
Place Bib Name   Age     Time
1 122 William Emerson 47 Portland OR 4:18:22
2 294 Chris Yorges 45 Eugene OR 6:29:32
 
Masters Men 50-54
Place Bib Name   Age     Time
1 162 Dave Molenaar 51 Olympia WA 6:03:20
 
Masters Men 55-59
Place Bib Name   Age     Time
 1 138 Randy Johnson 59 Port Angeles WA 5:23:29
2 163 Joe Mosley 57 Eugene OR 6:57:22
 
Masters Men 60-64
Place Bib Name   Age     Time
17 144 Richard Knowles 62 Haines OR 6:45:18
 
Masters Men 70-74
Place Bib Name   Age     Time
16 161 William Misner 71 Spokane WA 6:33:55
 
Masters Women 40-44
Place Bib Name   Age     Time
1 195 Molly Zurn 40 Reno NV 5:17:22
 2 186 Julie Thomas 44 Canby OR 5:41:13
 
Masters Women 45-49
Place Bib Name   Age     Time
1 165 Sharon Mosley 48 Eugene OR 6:22:15
 
Masters Women 60-64
Place Bib Name   Age     Time
4 157 Nancy MacInnis 63 Bend OR 7:16:05

Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx